Hometown Proud 5K & Relay

Sat June 8, 2019 Botkins, OH US 45306 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     122 Austin Jones          M                                16:21.0 16:19.6 5:15  20  79.5       1        M Open       
2     106 Aaron Bauer           M                                16:25.9 16:24.3 5:17  26  79.1       2        M Open       
3     161 Parker Morris         M                                18:33.6 18:32.0 5:58  17  70.7       3        M Open       
4     117 Fred Schmiedebusch    M      LakeView    OH    US      19:08.5 19:06.2 6:09  41  72.2       1        M 40-44      
5     24  Aaron Fullenkamp      M      Botkins     OH    US      19:19.7 19:11.7 6:11  19  67.6       1        M 15-19      
6     105 Mike Thomas           M      Anna        OH    US      19:21.1 19:19.2 6:13  48  75.2       1        M 45-49      
7     25  Alan Fullenkamp       M      Botkins     OH    US      19:27.2 19:23.4 6:14  14  70.7       1        M 11-14      
8     116 Dalton Faulder        M                                19:30.9 19:28.9 6:16  20  66.6       1        M 20-24      
9     12  Donovan Brown         M                                19:47.9 19:43.7 6:21  14  69.4       2        M 11-14      
10    79  Jayden Wendel         M                                19:54.2 19:53.0 6:24  13  70.6       3        M 11-14      
11    22  Calen Fledderjohann   M      New Bremen  OH    US      19:59.4 19:54.8 6:25  19  65.2       2        M 15-19      
12    59  RJ Poeppelman         M                                20:16.7 20:12.1 6:30  14  67.8       4        M 11-14      
13    75  Chase Vance           M      Lakeview    OH    US      20:28.5 20:26.5 6:35  22  63.5       2        M 20-24      
14    108 Hayden Schmidt        M      Sidney      OH    US      20:46.8 20:44.6 6:41  14  66.0       5        M 11-14      
15    1   Ethan Aufderhaar      M                                21:24.9 21:23.1 6:53  14  64.1       6        M 11-14      
16    76  Collin Watterson      M                                21:28.2 21:26.7 6:54  13  65.4       7        M 11-14      
17    27  Lucas Fullenkamp      M      Naples      FL    US      21:43.2 21:38.6 6:58  26  60.0       1        M 25-29      
18    30  Greg Geis             M      Botkins     OH    US      21:46.6 21:42.4 6:59  33  60.5       1        M 30-34      
19    119 J. Kipp               M                                21:59.0 21:56.2 7:04  9   74.2       1        M 1-10       
20    45  Emma Koenig           F      Botkins     OH    US      22:09.1 22:07.7 7:07  14  71.3       1        F Open       
21    36  TJ Godwin             M      Sidney      OH    US      22:17.5 22:14.2 7:09  44  63.4       2        M 40-44      
22    46  Madelyn Koenig        F      Botkins     OH    US      22:36.1 22:28.9 7:14  15  69.0       2        F Open       
23    135 Jeremy Burch          M                                22:50.5 22:48.5 7:20  17  57.4       3        M 15-19      
24    10  C. Brown              M                                23:04.8 22:54.2 7:22  11  65.1       8        M 11-14      
25    113 Jason Steinke         M                                23:07.8 23:04.2 7:26  40  59.5       3        M 40-44      
26    4   Charles Baumgardner   M                                23:14.8 23:05.9 7:26  19  56.2       4        M 15-19      
27    261 kate hoffman          F      Troy        OH    US      23:11.2 23:06.9 7:26  29  63.9       3        F Open       
28    102 Molly Stockstill      F                                23:12.3 23:10.0 7:27  29  63.7       1        F 25-29      
29    120 David Jones           M                                23:25.9 23:22.8 7:32  42  59.5       4        M 40-44      
30    121 Denise Jones          F                                23:35.7 23:32.9 7:35  41  64.8       1        F 40-44      
31    123 Hope Bixler           F                                23:46.4 23:44.6 7:39  13  67.9       1        F 11-14      
32    159 Adam Greve            M                                23:56.3 23:48.0 7:40  29  54.6       2        M 25-29      
33    173 Austin Sharp          M                                23:54.6 23:49.1 7:40  40  57.6       5        M 40-44      
34    94  G. Flora              M                                24:10.6 24:00.1 7:44  11  62.1       9        M 11-14      
35    72  Jill Steinke          F                                24:10.9 24:04.8 7:45  42  63.7       2        F 40-44      
36    155 Ryan Egbert           M                                24:28.9 24:20.8 7:50  19  53.3       5        M 15-19      
37    136 Jenni Doseck          F                                24:56.7 24:52.7 8:00  38  60.4       1        F 35-39      
38    87  Preston Wisen         M      Sidney      OH    US      25:02.5 24:56.4 8:02  28  52.1       3        M 25-29      
39    129 John Villers          M                                25:23.6 25:20.3 8:09  67  66.9       1        M 65-99      
40    109 David Overman         M                                25:27.9 25:22.0 8:10  29  51.2       4        M 25-29      
41    115 Randy Locker          M                                25:50.2 25:38.3 8:15  61  62.8       1        M 60-64      
42    183 Brandon Sawmiller     M                                25:55.2 25:47.2 8:18  31  50.6       2        M 30-34      
43    146 Justin Burch          M                                25:56.4 25:51.8 8:19  39  52.6       1        M 35-39      
44    70  Leah Schmerge         F      Botkins     OH    US      26:10.4 26:05.0 8:24  26  56.6       2        F 25-29      
45    60  Don Potter            M      Saint Marys OH    US      26:28.0 26:22.9 8:29  40  52.0       6        M 40-44      
46    42  KARLEE KEGLEY         F      Ponte Vedra FL    US      26:35.6 26:28.0 8:31  15  58.6       1        F 15-19      
47    74  Wendy Uhlenhake       F      Anna        OH    US      26:47.8 26:40.1 8:35  42  57.6       3        F 40-44      
48    260 Katie Bowman          F                                26:59.3 26:54.1 8:40  34  55.1       1        F 30-34      
49    169 Kyle Egbert           M                                27:07.6 27:07.6 8:44  26  47.9       5        M 25-29      
50    71  Teresa Simonson       F      Saint Marys OH    US      27:13.9 27:09.1 8:44  41  56.2       4        F 40-44      
51    35  Melissa Godwin        F      Sidney      OH    US      27:21.2 27:16.2 8:47  45  57.6       1        F 45-49      
52    111 Quentin Sensabaugh    M                                27:43.4 27:33.7 8:52  38  49.0       2        M 35-39      
53    7   Jen Boyer             F      Anna        OH    US      27:41.3 27:35.2 8:53  38  54.4       2        F 35-39      
54    18  Sarah Dirksen         F      Minster     OH    US      27:59.4 27:52.7 8:58  40  54.4       5        F 40-44      
55    112 Phil Sensabaugh       M                                28:19.8 28:10.0 9:04  71  62.8       2        M 65-99      
56    51  Devan Manger          M      Botkins     OH    US      28:16.3 28:14.5 9:05  13  49.7       10       M 11-14      
57    149 Maria Slife           F                                29:46.9 29:30.1 9:30  49  55.4       2        F 45-49      
58    150 J. Tomberlin          F                                29:47.1 29:30.4 9:30  10  58.9       1        F 1-10       
59    175 Amy Kenter            F                                29:37.4 29:32.0 9:30  47  54.2       3        F 45-49      
60    81  Madison Wendel        F                                29:42.9 29:33.2 9:31  14  53.4       2        F 11-14      
61    158 Kris Soliday          F                                29:44.7 29:37.4 9:32  44  52.6       6        F 40-44      
62    162 Ashsleigh Ratermann   F                                29:53.1 29:46.5 9:35  32  49.7       2        F 30-34      
63    37  Anonymous Participant F                        US      30:01.9 29:52.7 9:37  27  49.4       3        F 25-29      
64    143 Kris Ware             F                                29:58.7 29:52.9 9:37  40  50.8       7        F 40-44      
65    168 Paige Miller          F                                30:08.1 30:01.1 9:40  32  49.2       3        F 30-34      
66    167 Alex Greve            M                                30:08.4 30:01.6 9:40  23  43.2       3        M 20-24      
67    103 Glen Schwarzman       M      Sidney      OH    US      30:12.9 30:04.9 9:41  54  50.6       1        M 50-54      
68    104 Lawrence Gordon       M                                30:18.3 30:14.5 9:44  48  48.1       2        M 45-49      
69    78  Jaime Weldy           F      Sidney      OH    US      30:23.6 30:16.7 9:45  39  49.8       3        F 35-39      
70    68  Amanda Schmerge       F                                30:24.8 30:17.9 9:45  34  49.0       4        F 30-34      
71    110 Rick Krogman          M      Celina      OH    US      30:26.2 30:22.5 9:47  57  51.3       1        M 55-59      
72    40  Michele Jackson       F      wapakoneta  OH    US      30:42.3 30:32.9 9:50  45  51.4       4        F 45-49      
73    64  Lakota Running Hawk   F      Wapakoneta  OH    US      30:54.2 30:48.6 9:55  19  47.9       2        F 15-19      
74    114 Lisa Bowser           F      Saint Marys OH    US      30:56.0 30:49.7 9:55  55  56.7       1        F 55-59      
75    53  J. Mihm               F      Saint Marys OH    US      30:58.8 30:58.8 9:58  12  53.2       3        F 11-14      
76    73  Kaia Uhlenhake        F      Anna        OH    US      31:28.8 31:21.2 10:05 14  50.3       4        F 11-14      
77    137 K. Doseck             F                                31:31.0 31:22.7 10:06 12  52.5       5        F 11-14      
78    15  Jenna Counts          F                                31:58.0 31:35.8 10:10 23  46.7       1        F 20-24      
79    151 Leah Koenig           F                                31:51.5 31:39.1 10:11                1        No Age Given 
80    20  Renee Epperson        F      Botkins     OH    US      31:56.5 31:46.3 10:14 23  46.5       2        F 20-24      
81    16  Marcus Counts         M                                31:58.5 31:47.8 10:14 27  40.8       6        M 25-29      
82    140 Angie Ball            F                                31:49.5 31:49.5 10:15 41  47.9       8        F 40-44      
83    6   Bryan Boyer           M      Sidney      OH    US      32:26.6 32:13.0 10:22 34  41.0       3        M 30-34      
84    48  John Lindauer         M      Wapakoneta  OH    US      32:25.3 32:19.8 10:24 20  40.2       4        M 20-24      
85    154 Charline Imler        F                                32:40.9 32:34.3 10:29 64  59.8       1        F 60-64      
86    131 Angie Ross            F                                32:50.9 32:43.7 10:32 30  45.1       5        F 30-34      
87    14  Sara Brown            F                                33:10.3 32:50.6 10:34 41  46.4       9        F 40-44      
88    84  Pam Wick              F      Botkins     OH    US      33:03.2 32:51.7 10:35 36  45.3       4        F 35-39      
89    83  M. Wick               F      Botkins     OH    US      33:03.5 32:51.9 10:35 9   54.6       2        F 1-10       
90    133 Rhonda Farley         F                                32:58.7 32:54.2 10:35 49  49.7       5        F 45-49      
91    39  Patrick Huffman       M      Wapakoneta  OH    US      33:06.7 32:57.7 10:37 26  39.4       7        M 25-29      
92    29  Julie Fuller          F                                33:22.6 33:08.8 10:40 41  46.0       10       F 40-44      
93    19  Karla Doseck          F                                33:24.6 33:19.2 10:43 59  55.0       2        F 55-59      
94    38  Rebecca Hoelscher     F                                33:52.5 33:31.5 10:47 51  49.8       1        F 50-54      
95    52  Jamie Meyer           F                                33:43.7 33:32.3 10:48 32  44.1       6        F 30-34      
96    142 Sue Hoehne            F                                33:48.0 33:40.0 10:50 48  48.0       6        F 45-49      
97    41  A. Kegley             F      Ponte Vedra FL    US      33:57.5 33:49.5 10:53 12  48.7       6        F 11-14      
98    164 Lisa Hoewischer       F                                34:19.3 34:10.6 11:00 60  54.2       2        F 60-64      
99    130 Debra Henkener        F                                34:35.2 34:27.4 11:05 65  57.3       1        F 65-99      
100   157 Nathan Haas           M                                34:43.6 34:37.2 11:09 30  37.6       4        M 30-34      
101   85  Joy Winget            F                                35:00.4 34:52.8 11:14 40  43.5       11       F 40-44      
102   28  James Fuller          M                                35:51.0 35:51.0 11:32 38  37.7       3        M 35-39      
103   163 Andy Ratermann        M                                36:29.7 36:22.6 11:43 33  36.1       5        M 30-34      
104   56  Krysta Obringer       F      New Bremen  OH    US      37:31.1 37:20.1 12:01 23  39.6       3        F 20-24      
105   55  Elizabeth Obringer    F      New Bremen  OH    US      37:31.4 37:21.3 12:01 43  41.4       12       F 40-44      
106   49  Laura Mack            F                                37:44.9 37:27.5 12:03 38  40.1       5        F 35-39      
107   61  Anna Reinhart         F                                37:53.2 37:41.6 12:08 48  42.9       7        F 45-49      
108   3   Rosie Bauer           F      Botkins     OH    US      38:59.7 38:53.7 12:31 52  43.4       2        F 50-54      
109   2   Starli Bartlett       F      Celina      OH    US      39:44.7 39:32.9 12:44 38  38.0       6        F 35-39      
110   172 Mary Adkins           F                                39:50.5 39:38.1 12:45 54  43.6       3        F 50-54      
111   171 Jeffrey Adkins        M                                39:50.6 39:38.3 12:46 16  33.4       6        M 15-19      
112   23  Julia Fogt            F      Sidney      OH    US      39:50.9 39:42.3 12:47 59  46.1       3        F 55-59      
113   44  K. KINSELLA           F      Wapakoneta  OH    US      40:10.6 39:45.1 12:48 12  41.5       7        F 11-14      
114   77  A. Weatherhead        F                                40:11.5 39:46.5 12:48 12  41.4       8        F 11-14      
115   152 Carol Jones           F                                40:09.3 39:54.8 12:51 62  47.6       3        F 60-64      
116   153 Lonnie Jones          M                                40:11.3 39:56.7 12:51 62  40.6       2        M 60-64      
117   128 Unknown Partic. 128   M                                40:19.9 40:19.9 12:59                1        No Age Given 
118   101 Gavin Schmerge        M                                40:26.5 40:26.5 13:01                2        No Age Given 
119   147 Tina Burd             F                                41:08.9 40:58.7 13:11 38  36.6       7        F 35-39      
120   62  Ashley Riethman       F                                41:23.8 41:10.9 13:15 31  35.9       7        F 30-34      
121   65  Tracy Sawmiller       F      Saint Marys OH    US      42:41.1 42:28.8 13:40 47  37.7       8        F 45-49      
122   21  Dorothy Fergus        F      Sidney      OH    US      43:52.5 43:33.6 14:01 55  40.1       4        F 55-59      
123   5   Connie Baumgardner    F                                43:59.1 43:46.1 14:05 49  37.4       9        F 45-49      
124   170 Ashley Egbert         F                                45:35.9 45:09.9 14:32 24  32.7       4        F 20-24      
125   148 Deborah Egbert        F                                45:36.3 45:10.2 14:32 54  38.2       4        F 50-54      
126   99  Jesse Serr            M                                46:58.6 46:58.6 15:07 43  29.8       7        M 40-44      
127   166 Tom Hemmert           M                                47:22.8 47:11.7 15:11 68  36.2       3        M 65-99      
128   54  Ashley Obringer       F      Saint Marys OH    US      47:23.5 47:13.2 15:12 26  31.3       4        F 25-29      
129   134 Holly Burch           F                                47:24.5 47:13.6 15:12 47  33.9       10       F 45-49      
130   107 Risa Monfort          F                                51:47.6 51:30.5 16:35 58  35.1       5        F 55-59      
131   165 Laura Bodenmiller     F                                51:55.0 51:37.8 16:37 30  28.6       8        F 30-34      
132   139 Kelli Elmore          F                                52:51.7 52:29.0 16:54 39  28.7       8        F 35-39      
133   141 Janet Bergman         F                                52:52.1 52:30.0 16:54 54  32.9       5        F 50-54      
134   8   Stephanie Breitfeller F      Sidney      OH    US      54:53.6 54:35.7 17:34 34  27.2       9        F 30-34      
135   34  Emily Gill            F      Botkins     OH    US      56:01.7 55:41.9 17:56 27  26.5       5        F 25-29      
136   63  Deborah Rife          F      Fairmount   IN    US      56:02.5 55:43.0 17:56 65  35.4       2        F 65-99      
137   33  D. Gill               F      Botkins     OH    US      56:42.3 56:23.3 18:09 5   37.4       3        F 1-10       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Austin Jones  122 20  1       M               16:19.6 
2     Aaron Bauer   106 26  2       M               16:24.3 
3     Parker Morris 161 17  3       M               18:32.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emma Koenig    45  14  20      F      Botkins OH US 22:07.7 
2     Madelyn Koenig 46  15  22      F      Botkins OH US 22:28.9 
3     kate hoffman   261 29  27      F      Troy OH US    23:06.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Kipp 119 9   19      M               21:56.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alan Fullenkamp 25  14  7       M      Botkins OH US 19:23.4 
2     Donovan Brown   12  14  9       M                    19:43.7 
3     Jayden Wendel   79  13  10      M                    19:53.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aaron Fullenkamp    24  19  5       M      Botkins OH US    19:11.7 
2     Calen Fledderjohann 22  19  11      M      New Bremen OH US 19:54.8 
3     Jeremy Burch        135 17  23      M                       22:48.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dalton Faulder 116 20  8       M                     19:28.9 
2     Chase Vance    75  22  13      M      Lakeview OH US 20:26.5 
3     Alex Greve     167 23  66      M                     30:01.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lucas Fullenkamp 27  26  17      M      Naples FL US 21:38.6 
2     Adam Greve       159 29  32      M                   23:48.0 
3     Preston Wisen    87  28  38      M      Sidney OH US 24:56.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Greg Geis         30  33  18      M      Botkins OH US 21:42.4 
2     Brandon Sawmiller 183 31  42      M                    25:47.2 
3     Bryan Boyer       6   34  83      M      Sidney OH US  32:13.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Justin Burch       146 39  43      M               25:51.8 
2     Quentin Sensabaugh 111 38  52      M               27:33.7 
3     James Fuller       28  38  102     M               35:51.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fred Schmiedebusch 117 41  4       M      LakeView OH US 19:06.2 
2     TJ Godwin          36  44  21      M      Sidney OH US   22:14.2 
3     Jason Steinke      113 40  25      M                     23:04.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mike Thomas     105 48  6       M      Anna OH US 19:19.2 
2     Lawrence Gordon 104 48  68      M                 30:14.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Glen Schwarzman 103 54  67      M      Sidney OH US 30:04.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick Krogman 110 57  71      M      Celina OH US 30:22.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Randy Locker 115 61  41      M               25:38.3 
2     Lonnie Jones 153 62  116     M               39:56.7 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Villers    129 67  39      M               25:20.3 
2     Phil Sensabaugh 112 71  55      M               28:10.0 
3     Tom Hemmert     166 68  127     M               47:11.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Tomberlin 150 10  58      F                    29:30.4 
2     M. Wick      83  9   89      F      Botkins OH US 32:51.9 
3     D. Gill      33  5   137     F      Botkins OH US 56:23.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hope Bixler    123 13  31      F                        23:44.6 
2     Madison Wendel 81  14  60      F                        29:33.2 
3     J. Mihm        53  12  75      F      Saint Marys OH US 30:58.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     KARLEE KEGLEY       42  15  46      F      Ponte Vedra FL US 26:28.0 
2     Lakota Running Hawk 64  19  73      F      Wapakoneta OH US  30:48.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenna Counts    15  23  78      F                       31:35.8 
2     Renee Epperson  20  23  80      F      Botkins OH US    31:46.3 
3     Krysta Obringer 56  23  104     F      New Bremen OH US 37:20.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Molly Stockstill      102 29  28      F                    23:10.0 
2     Leah Schmerge         70  26  44      F      Botkins OH US 26:05.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 37  27  63      F        US          29:52.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Bowman        260 34  48      F               26:54.1 
2     Ashsleigh Ratermann 162 32  62      F               29:46.5 
3     Paige Miller        168 32  65      F               30:01.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jenni Doseck 136 38  37      F                   24:52.7 
2     Jen Boyer    7   38  53      F      Anna OH US   27:35.2 
3     Jaime Weldy  78  39  69      F      Sidney OH US 30:16.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Denise Jones    121 41  30      F                 23:32.9 
2     Jill Steinke    72  42  35      F                 24:04.8 
3     Wendy Uhlenhake 74  42  47      F      Anna OH US 26:40.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melissa Godwin 35  45  51      F      Sidney OH US 27:16.2 
2     Maria Slife    149 49  57      F                   29:30.1 
3     Amy Kenter     175 47  59      F                   29:32.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rebecca Hoelscher 38  51  94      F                    33:31.5 
2     Rosie Bauer       3   52  108     F      Botkins OH US 38:53.7 
3     Mary Adkins       172 54  110     F                    39:38.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Bowser  114 55  74      F      Saint Marys OH US 30:49.7 
2     Karla Doseck 19  59  93      F                        33:19.2 
3     Julia Fogt   23  59  112     F      Sidney OH US      39:42.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charline Imler  154 64  85      F               32:34.3 
2     Lisa Hoewischer 164 60  98      F               34:10.6 
3     Carol Jones     152 62  115     F               39:54.8 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debra Henkener 130 65  99      F                      34:27.4 
2     Deborah Rife   63  65  136     F      Fairmount IN US 55:43.0 

Embed Code