Hometown Proud 5K & Relay

Sat June 8, 2019 Botkins, OH US 45306 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City    State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === =============== ====== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     127 N. Greve        M                            6:43.6  6:43.6  6:44  10  74.3       1        M 1-99       
2     92  W. Gutman       M                            6:46.9  6:46.9  6:47  7   86.9       2        M 1-99       
3     93  G. Gutman       F                            7:03.2  7:03.2  7:03  10  79.3       1        F 1-99       
4     91  C. Koenig       M                            7:06.7  7:06.7  7:07  10  70.3       3        M 1-99       
5     124 B. Bixler       M                            7:13.3  7:13.3  7:13  9   72.6       4        M 1-99       
6     17  C. Dirksen      M      Minster OH    US      7:26.7  7:26.7  7:27  9   70.4       5        M 1-99       
7     95  Oliver Schmerge M                            7:44.8  7:44.8  7:45                 1        No Age Given 
8     89  Q. Koenig       M                            8:24.1  8:24.1  8:24  8   65.8       6        M 1-99       
9     90  K. Koenig       F                            8:26.9  8:26.9  8:27  6   76.6       2        F 1-99       
10    13  E. Brown        F                            8:43.9  8:43.9  8:44  8   68.4       3        F 1-99       
11    50  D. Manger       F      Botkins OH    US      8:49.1  8:49.1  8:49  9   65.5       4        F 1-99       
12    69  J. Schmerge     M                            8:57.3  8:57.3  8:57  8   61.8       7        M 1-99       
13    80  K. Wendel       F                            9:02.4  9:02.4  9:02  8   66.1       5        F 1-99       
14    118 Ida Hickman     F      Quincy  OH    US      9:09.6  9:09.6  9:10  42  53.9       6        F 1-99       
15    96  I. Serr         F                            9:22.3  9:22.3  9:22  7   66.2       7        F 1-99       
16    9   A. Brown        F                            9:35.1  9:35.1  9:35  6   67.6       8        F 1-99       
17    125 W. Greve        M                            9:37.7  9:37.7  9:38  4              8        M 1-99       
18    126 Nick Greve      M                            9:41.6  9:41.6  9:42                 2        No Age Given 
19    11  Craig Brown     M                            9:42.5  9:42.5  9:43  45  47.1       9        M 1-99       
20    145 David Ball      M                            10:05.1 10:05.1 10:05 53  48.2       10       M 1-99       
21    144 H. Brumbaugh    F                            10:05.4 10:05.4 10:05 10  55.5       9        F 1-99       
22    82  P. Wendel       F                            10:10.2 10:10.2 10:10 10  55.0       10       F 1-99       
23    98  R. Serr         F                            10:34.9 10:34.9 10:35 10  52.9       11       F 1-99       
24    43  J. Kemper       M      Celina  OH    US      12:07.2 12:07.2 12:07 5   56.9       11       M 1-99       
25    86  Alyssa Winner   F      Celina  OH    US      12:08.0 12:08.0 12:08 25  39.2       12       F 1-99       
26    26  L. Fullenkamp   F                            12:38.0 12:38.0 12:38 7   49.1       13       F 1-99       
27    156 R. Gutman       M                            12:58.3 12:58.3 12:58 5   53.2       12       M 1-99       
28    97  A. Serr         F                            15:38.0 15:38.0 15:38 3              14       F 1-99       

Embed Code