Running with Pride 5k Run/Walk

Sun June 7, 2020 Dayton, OH US 45417 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     63  William Foster      M      Dayton           OH    US      18:37.6   18:37.6   6:01  25  69.5       1        M Open   
2     163 Brayden Underwood          Tipp City        OH    US      19:11.1   19:11.1   6:11  15             2        M Open   
3     130 Miles Reagans              Dayton           OH    US      19:45.9   19:45.9   6:23  24             3        M Open   
4     195 Andrew Helmick      M                             US      20:07.8   20:07.8   6:30  52  74.3       1        M 1-99   
5     193 Oscar Campos-Ortiz  M                             US      21:02.8   21:02.8   6:47  15  63.8       2        M 1-99   
6     196 Luke Wuertemberger  M                             US      21:24.2   21:24.2   6:54  29  60.6       3        M 1-99   
7     94  Eon Katona                 Fairborn         OH    US      21:27.6   21:27.6   6:55  28             4        M 1-99   
8     7   Kaitlyn Black              Springboro       OH    US      21:31.2   21:31.2   6:57  32             1        F Open   
9     119 Mary O'Donoghue            Dayton           OH    US      22:51.9   22:51.9   7:23  52             2        F Open   
10    5   l. battaglia               Dayton           OH    US      23:19.5   23:19.5   7:31  12             5        M 1-99   
11    212 Cayce Myers         M                             US      23:47.3   23:47.3   7:40  19  54.5       6        M 1-99   
12    139 Jenny Runkle               Dayton           OH    US      24:13.0   24:13.0   7:49  29             3        F Open   
13    42  Jeff Delahunt              Dayton           OH    US      24:57.9   24:31.2   7:55  58             7        M 1-99   
14    92  G. Katchman                Dayton           OH    US      24:42.9   24:42.9   7:58  11             8        M 1-99   
15    90  Brent Johnson              Dayton           OH    US      25:08.0   24:43.2   7:58  48             9        M 1-99   
16    91  Peyton Jones               Fairborn         OH    US      24:46.7   24:46.7   8:00  24             10       M 1-99   
17    30  Jaci Combs                 Dayton           OH    US      24:52.8   24:52.8   8:02  24             1        F 1-99   
18    6   Benjamin Bercheck          Portsmouth       OH    US      25:51.6   25:51.6   8:21  24             11       M 1-99   
19    131 Ryan Reagans               Dayton           OH    US      25:54.9   25:54.9   8:22  24             12       M 1-99   
20    1   Morgan Alexander           Dayton           OH    US      26:07.5   26:07.5   8:26  24             13       M 1-99   
21    165 Andrea Van Sickle          Springboro       OH    US      26:35.0   26:35.0   8:35  35             2        F 1-99   
22    158 Lane Stewart               Troy             OH    US      27:07.1   27:07.1   8:45  20             3        F 1-99   
23    142 Chris Schneider            Kettering        OH    US      27:17.9   27:17.9   8:48  39             14       M 1-99   
24    27  Adedigba Coker             Warrenville      IL    US      28:22.5   28:22.5   9:09  25             4        F 1-99   
25    129 James Reagans              Dayton           OH    US      28:29.7   28:29.7   9:12  53             15       M 1-99   
26    211 Ed Myers            M                             US      28:34.9   28:34.9   9:13  54  53.1       16       M 1-99   
27    68  Kery Gray                  Dayton           OH    US      28:43.1   28:43.1   9:16  54             5        F 1-99   
28    99  Dan Lazear                 Troy             OH    US      29:06.9   28:44.8   9:16  47             17       M 1-99   
29    2   Colin Altman               Yellow Springs   OH    US      28:49.5   28:49.5   9:18  49             18       M 1-99   
30    201 Lola Rogers         F                             US      29:52.1   29:52.1   9:38  62  63.5       6        F 1-99   
31    157 Jena Stewart               Troy             OH    US      30:24.6   30:24.6   9:49  22             7        F 1-99   
32    77  Susan Hoertt               Xenia            OH    US      30:26.8   30:26.8   9:49  52             8        F 1-99   
33    67  Justin Goodman             Lebanon          OH    US      30:28.6   30:28.6   9:50  43             19       M 1-99   
34    73  Susan Hieber               Fairborn         OH    US      31:34.6   31:20.2   10:07 55             9        F 1-99   
35    9   Abby Brinkman              Troy             OH    US      31:44.8   31:44.8   10:14 22             10       F 1-99   
36    4   Dom Battaglia              Dayton           OH    US      32:09.7   32:09.7   10:22 40             20       M 1-99   
37    62  Steve Fortener             Dayton           OH    US      32:13.6   32:13.6   10:24 56             21       M 1-99   
38    44  Victoria Delahunt          Dayton           OH    US      34:14.2   33:46.4   10:54 47             11       F 1-99   
39    164 JERRY URBANAS       M      Dayton           OH    US      34:22.3   33:48.7   10:54 49  43.2       22       M 1-99   
40    98  Emily Kugel                Fairborn         OH    US      34:20.6   34:01.0   10:58 24             12       F 1-99   
41    169 Emily Vrbensky             Richmond         IN    US      34:20.9   34:01.3   10:58 24             13       F 1-99   
42    96  Jillian Kirchoff           Springboro       OH    US      34:21.1   34:21.1   11:05 36             14       F 1-99   
43    170 Marie Walters              Dayton           OH    US      34:40.6   34:40.6   11:11 31             15       F 1-99   
44    11  Carly Brinkman             Troy             OH    US      34:53.5   34:53.5   11:15 44             16       F 1-99   
45    162 Bruce Tromp                Springboro       OH    US      35:27.4   35:27.4   11:26 52             23       M 1-99   
46    149 Pamela Silverstrim         Clarksville      OH    US      35:27.5   35:27.5   11:26 51             17       F 1-99   
47    121 Mike Owens          M      Springboro       OH    US      35:27.5   35:27.5   11:26 46  40.3       24       M 1-99   
48    171 Audrey Yon                 Xenia            OH    US      36:02.7   36:02.7   11:38 20             18       F 1-99   
49    71  Gina Helmick        F      Xenia            OH    US      36:12.9   36:12.9   11:41 54  47.6       19       F 1-99   
50    93  Nika Katchman              Dayton           OH    US      36:25.4   36:25.4   11:45 44             20       F 1-99   
51    161 Megan Super                Fairborn         OH    US      37:38.2   37:17.6   12:02 26             21       F 1-99   
52    135 Jeremy Roadruck            Dayton           OH    US      38:14.9   37:24.1   12:04 43             25       M 1-99   
53    36  Susan Cook          F      Greenfield       IN    US      37:57.6   37:31.0   12:06 51  44.4       22       F 1-99   
54    89  Henry Joaquim              Miamisburg       OH    US      38:25.6   37:33.6   12:07 18             26       M 1-99   
55    17  Darcel Candler             Dayton           OH    US      37:36.4   37:36.4   12:08 28             27       M 1-99   
56    134 Autumn Roadruck            Dayton           OH    US      38:45.1   37:53.4   12:13 27             23       F 1-99   
57    132 Susan Reagans              Dayton           OH    US      38:16.1   37:54.9   12:14 53             24       F 1-99   
58    43  Maria Delahunt             Dayton           OH    US      38:55.0   38:26.3   12:24 16             25       F 1-99   
59    210 Barb Marsh          F                             US      38:50.2   38:32.4   12:26 47  41.4       26       F 1-99   
60    159 Wendy Stiver        F      Dayton           OH    US      38:50.2   38:32.5   12:26 46  41.0       27       F 1-99   
61    144 Savannah Seals             West Alexandria  OH    US      38:53.5   38:53.5   12:33 21             28       F 1-99   
62    28  Joshua Collier             Dayton           OH    US      38:56.6   38:56.6   12:34 43             28       M 1-99   
63    76  Stacey Hodge               Centerville      OH    US      41:31.3   41:31.3   13:24 28             29       F 1-99   
64    75  Eric Hodge                 Centerville      OH    US      41:31.7   41:31.7   13:24 33             29       M 1-99   
65    100 Lisa Lazear                Troy             OH    US      43:00.2   42:40.9   13:46 55             30       F 1-99   
66    166 Satchi Venkataraman        La Mesa          CA    US      44:35.9   43:06.5   13:54 49             31       F 1-99   
67    115 Kayleigh Morris            Englewood        OH    US      43:44.5   43:44.5   14:07 18             32       F 1-99   
68    141 Rachel Sanders             Xenia            OH    US      43:48.8   43:48.8   14:08 19             33       F 1-99   
69    116 Shirley Morris             Englewood        OH    US      43:49.0   43:49.0   14:08 55             34       F 1-99   
70    88  Janice James               Dayton           OH    US      45:13.0   44:57.6   14:30 65             35       F 1-99   
71    113 Fred Moore                 Xenia            OH    US      45:48.2   45:19.3   14:37 68             30       M 1-99   
72    46  Steven Diffendal    M      Lebanon          OH    US      47:37.1   47:07.2   15:12 44  29.9       31       M 1-99   
73    35  Richard Considine          Beavercreek      OH    US      47:35.6   47:09.6   15:13 68             32       M 1-99   
74    192 Scheryl Hittle      F                             US      48:12.1   47:11.2   15:13 61  39.7       36       F 1-99   
75    12  Steve Brunswick     M      Dayton           OH    US      47:14.0   47:14.0   15:14 38  28.6       33       M 1-99   
76    122 Karla Peters        F      Franklin         OH    US      47:47.8   47:14.0   15:14 33  31.3       37       F 1-99   
77    123 Sarah Peters               Franklin         OH    US      47:48.8   47:14.2   15:14 33             38       F 1-99   
78    3   Judy Ashton                Vandalia         OH    US      47:42.7   47:16.1   15:15 56             39       F 1-99   
79    26  Wesley Chivington          Fairborn         OH    US      48:19.6   47:33.2   15:20 15             34       M 1-99   
80    25  Ali Chivington             Fairborn         OH    US      48:19.9   47:35.2   15:21 36             40       F 1-99   
81    147 Karen Sharpe               Lebanon          OH    US      48:17.4   47:45.4   15:24 53             41       F 1-99   
82    110 Michael Miller      M      Grove City       OH    US      48:31.3   47:50.8   15:26 33  27.4       35       M 1-99   
83    198 Mark Cargill        M                             US      48:15.7   47:56.7   15:28 24  27.0       36       M 1-99   
84    197 Bridget Fricke      F                             US      48:17.3   47:58.8   15:29 24  30.7       42       F 1-99   
85    13  ALEXANDRA BRYSLAN          Dayton           OH    US      48:04.0   48:04.0   15:30 44             43       F 1-99   
86    20  Gerry Chadwick             Dayton           OH    US      50:06.8   49:02.8   15:49 63             37       M 1-99   
87    74  Catherine Hiles     F      Dayton           OH    US      50:34.8   49:31.7   15:59 34  29.9       44       F 1-99   
88    151 Rylee Smith                Xenia            OH    US      50:35.0   49:33.6   15:59 22             45       F 1-99   
89    150 Jana Smith                 Xenia            OH    US      50:35.1   49:34.2   15:59 47             46       F 1-99   
90    59  Alyssa Ensminger           Dayton           OH    US      50:47.9   49:44.1   16:03 23             47       F 1-99   
91    155 Jessica Stanley            Dayton           OH    US      50:21.8   49:46.8   16:03 34             48       F 1-99   
92    154 Chris Stanley              Dayton           OH    US      50:21.7   49:47.0   16:04 34             38       M 1-99   
93    206 Kate Vriner         F      Dayton           OH    US      50:47.8   49:47.9   16:04 35  29.8       49       F 1-99   
94    82  Maureen Horn               Dayton           OH    US      51:07.3   50:04.4   16:09 32             39       M 1-99   
95    215 Aman Saxton         M                             US      53:12.9   52:32.5   16:57 38  25.7       40       M 1-99   
96    186 Gage Gatlyn         M      Dayton           OH    US      53:12.7   52:33.6   16:57 40  26.0       41       M 1-99   
97    188 Devin Dame          M      Dayton           OH    US      53:13.0   52:34.4   16:58 38  25.7       42       M 1-99   
98    205 Michael Vriner      M                             US      53:36.9   52:36.8   16:58 35  25.2       43       M 1-99   
99    56  Stephanie Eldridge         Fairborn         OH    US      53:43.3   53:04.7   17:07 31             50       F 1-99   
100   105 Britni Marcum              Dayton           OH    US      54:14.0   53:14.2   17:10 33             51       F 1-99   
101   54  Becky Edgren               Waynesville      OH    US      54:14.1   53:14.7   17:11 61             52       F 1-99   
102   106 Chris McCullough    F      Dayton           OH    US      53:57.2   53:26.5   17:14 51  31.2       53       F 1-99   
103   120 Heidi Orndorf       F      Fairborn         OH    US      53:58.6   53:27.8   17:15 52  31.5       54       F 1-99   
104   86  Kristin Jackson     F      Blanchester      OH    US      54:38.1   54:14.8   17:30 45  28.9       55       F 1-99   
105   153 Lori Spurlock              Enon             OH    US      54:38.2   54:15.0   17:30 46             56       F 1-99   
106   202 Heather Minter      F                             US      54:49.6   54:25.1   17:33 42  28.1       57       F 1-99   
107   208 Katy Penaelt        F                             US      54:50.0   54:26.5   17:34 30  27.1       58       F 1-99   
108   84  Charlee Howell      M      Dayton           OH    US      55:07.8   54:41.8   17:39 36  24.3       44       M 1-99   
109   29  Nikki Collier              Dayton           OH    US      55:48.5   55:01.8   17:45 39             59       F 1-99   
110   81  Nicole Hope                Dayton           OH    US      55:37.7   55:15.3   17:49 29             60       F 1-99   
111   79  Amethyst Holmes            XeniaXenia       OH    US      56:18.1   55:56.2   18:03 27             45       M 1-99   
112   65  Melanie Goebel             Dayton           OH    US      57:08.7   56:54.5   18:21 64             61       F 1-99   
113   18  Kelley Carroll      F      Greenfield       IN    US      57:14.8   57:14.8   18:28 46  27.6       62       F 1-99   
114   58  Karen Emery                Dayton           OH    US      57:51.8   57:16.0   18:28 56             63       F 1-99   
115   127 Pam Powers          F      Dayton           OH    US      57:52.1   57:16.7   18:29 56  30.8       64       F 1-99   
116   140 Jim Runkle                 Dayton           OH    US      58:16.4   57:58.9   18:42 66             46       M 1-99   
117   138 Jan Runkle                 Dayton           OH    US      58:20.3   58:03.0   18:44 66             65       F 1-99   
118   85  Amanda Hunter              Kettering        OH    US      58:49.2   58:49.2   18:58 23             66       F 1-99   
119   185 Don McKeller        M      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:01.1 59:07.6   19:04 64  27.9       47       M 1-99   
120   52  Mackenzie Eckle            Centerville      OH    US      59:59.8   59:17.2   19:07 25             67       F 1-99   
121   61  Benjamin Fielder           South Charleston OH    US      59:59.4   59:17.3   19:08 26             48       M 1-99   
122   47  Kelsea Drake               Troy             OH    US      1:01:02.6 1:00:28.5 19:30 16             68       F 1-99   
123   152 Cassie Spreher             Troy             OH    US      1:01:02.7 1:00:28.5 19:30 54             69       F 1-99   
124   48  Lisa Drake                 Troy             OH    US      1:01:02.9 1:00:28.7 19:31 56             70       F 1-99   
125   37  Stephanie Cox              Trenton          OH    US      1:00:43.7 1:00:43.7 19:35 32             71       F 1-99   
126   33  Elizabeth Comer            Xenia            OH    US      1:01:32.1 1:00:54.0 19:39 36             72       F 1-99   
127   66  Audrey Gonzalez            Beavercreek      OH    US      1:01:47.1 1:01:19.4 19:47 24             73       F 1-99   
128   87  Donna Jacobucci            Beavercreek      OH    US      1:01:54.7 1:01:25.8 19:49 56             74       F 1-99   
129   51  Lora Eckle                 Dayton           OH    US      1:03:04.6 1:02:24.4 20:08 53             75       F 1-99   
130   53  Meredith Eckle             Dayton           OH    US      1:03:04.5 1:02:26.7 20:09 22             76       F 1-99   
131   23  Bart Chess                 Fairborn         OH    US      1:03:17.6 1:02:36.1 20:12 55             49       M 1-99   
132   24  Sandi Chess                Fairborn         OH    US      1:03:17.9 1:02:36.9 20:12 56             77       F 1-99   
133   104 Jerry Mallicoat            Miamisburg       OH    US      1:03:39.9 1:02:55.2 20:18 57             50       M 1-99   
134   38  John Cummings              Miamisburg       OH    US      1:03:39.9 1:02:57.8 20:19 54             51       M 1-99   
135   216 Scott Dupuis        M                             US      1:03:42.9 1:02:59.4 20:19 29  20.6       52       M 1-99   
136   128 Lee Rastetter              Miamisburg       OH    US      1:03:43.2 1:02:59.7 20:19 70             53       M 1-99   
137   31  Kim Combs                  Dayton           OH    US      1:03:31.2 1:03:09.1 20:22 61             78       F 1-99   
138   146 Timothy Sedlack            Trenton          OH    US      1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1 20:26 32             54       M 1-99   
139   136 Ami Robinson               Dayton           OH    US      1:03:37.7 1:03:21.6 20:26 34             79       F 1-99   
140   50  Daniel Eckle               Dayton           OH    US      1:04:07.4 1:03:27.8 20:28 56             55       M 1-99   
141   207 Shauna Clevelle     F                             US      1:03:29.8 1:03:29.8 20:29 41  24.0       80       F 1-99   
142   112 Margery Mirphy             Xenia            OH    US      1:04:07.5 1:03:30.1 20:29 61             81       F 1-99   
143   14  David Buddendeck           Dayton           OH    US      1:04:45.1 1:03:48.1 20:35 56             56       M 1-99   
144   15  Mary Buddendeck            Dayton           OH    US      1:04:44.8 1:03:48.6 20:35 56             82       F 1-99   
145   143 DONALD SCOTT               Dayton           OH    US      1:03:57.0 1:03:57.0 20:38 70             57       M 1-99   
146   203 Josh Alpert         M                             US      1:04:36.1 1:04:11.5 20:42 43  21.8       58       M 1-99   
147   117 Nicholas Nawroth           Dayton           OH    US      1:04:40.1 1:04:16.3 20:44 61             59       M 1-99   
148   118 Joseph O'Donoghue          Dayton           OH    US      1:05:18.0 1:04:45.5 20:53 56             60       M 1-99   
149   133 Aimee Rittner              Lebanon          OH    US      1:05:23.6 1:04:50.9 20:55 47             83       F 1-99   
150   49  Rachel Drouillard          Dayton           OH    US      1:05:27.2 1:05:05.9 21:00 36             84       F 1-99   
151   200 Lindsay Bohan       F                             US      1:05:26.9 1:05:06.5 21:00 28  22.6       85       F 1-99   
152   213 Erin Russell        F                             US      1:05:44.5 1:05:13.6 21:02 49  25.0       86       F 1-99   
153   214 Glenda Craft        F                             US      1:05:48.0 1:05:18.6 21:04 74  34.1       87       F 1-99   
154   102 Amy MacClennan             Dayton           OH    US      1:06:26.8 1:05:40.6 21:11 39             88       F 1-99   
155   39  Teresa Daniels             Dayton           OH    US      1:06:27.4 1:06:27.4 21:26 49             89       F 1-99   
156   69  Steve Hamilton             Fairborn         OH    US      1:07:37.3 1:06:40.5 21:30 53             61       M 1-99   
157   40  Pat Davis                  Vandalia         OH    US      1:10:58.9 1:10:03.4 22:36 67             62       M 1-99   
158   41  Tyler Davis                Vandalia         OH    US      1:10:59.5 1:10:04.0 22:36 27             63       M 1-99   
159   101 Ben Little                 Dayton           OH    US      1:12:54.6 1:12:05.2 23:15 35             64       M 1-99   
160   103 Michelle Mack              Dayton           OH    US      1:13:15.7 1:12:24.2 23:21 32             90       F 1-99   
161   148 Samantha Shepherd          Dayton           OH    US      1:13:15.7 1:13:15.7 23:38 33             91       F 1-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     William Foster    63  25  1       M      Dayton OH US    18:37.6 
2     Brayden Underwood 163 15  2              Tipp City OH US 19:11.1 
3     Miles Reagans     130 24  3              Dayton OH US    19:45.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Black   7   32  8              Springboro OH US 21:31.2 
2     Mary O'Donoghue 119 52  9              Dayton OH US     22:51.9 
3     Jenny Runkle    139 29  12             Dayton OH US     24:13.0 

Embed Code