Running with Pride 5k Run/Walk

Sun June 7, 2020 Dayton, OH US 45417 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  City           State Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                     Time                
===== === ===================== ============== ===== ========= ===== === 
1     571 Sean Magee            Dayton         OH    17:25.5   5:37  25  
2     606 Miles Reagans         DAYTON         OH    19:59.0   6:27  25  
3     546 Katey Gibbins         Dayton         OH    22:15.5   7:11  27  
4     583 Charles Meriam        Dayton         OH    22:56.2   7:24  35  
5     506 Kaitlyn Black         Springboro     OH    23:09.9   7:28  33  
6     576 Heather Marsh         Troy           OH    23:14.0   7:30  37  
7     545 Katie Gerspacher      Dayton         OH    23:52.9   7:42  32  
8     623 Brian Shaw            Dayton         OH    23:55.3   7:43  46  
9     652 Elijah Welenc         Dayton         OH    24:26.2   7:53  36  
10    627 Jana Smith            Xenia          OH    24:51.2   8:01  48  
11    565 Alina Kehoe           Dayton         OH    25:19.9   8:10  24  
12    607 Ryan Reagans          DAYTON         OH    25:31.4   8:14  25  
13    566 Laura Kennedy         Lawrenceburg   KY    26:37.3   8:35  44  
14    554 Shawn Hokanson        Lawrenceburg   KY    26:54.0   8:41  54  
15    592 Ed Myers              Vandalia       OH    27:08.3   8:45  55  
16    591 Cayce Myers           Vandalia       OH    27:21.7   8:50  20  
17    584 Megan Meriam          Dayton         OH    27:25.2   8:51  32  
18    624 T. Shubel-Hammack     Beavercreek    OH    28:00.9   9:02  12  
19    729 Meghan Jenkins                             28:12.0   9:06  31  
20    505 Jan Baughman          Vandalia       OH    28:22.5   9:09  56  
21    587 R. Miller-Northcutt   College Corner OH    29:05.5   9:23  7   
22    553 Susan Hieber          Fairborn       OH    29:21.0   9:28  56  
23    605 James Reagans         Dayton         OH    29:56.7   9:40  54  
24    512 Elise Burns           Yellow Springs OH    29:59.4   9:40  31  
25    544 Nicole Genetin        Springfield    OH    31:00.0   10:00 54  
26    500 Sarah Alcorn          Fairborn       OH    31:44.6   10:14 25  
27    779 Joe Lacey                                  31:52.0   10:17 59  
28    585 christina miller      College Corner OH    31:53.0   10:17 44  
29    733 Amy Beaver                                 32:06.2   10:21 41  
30    732 Steve Fortener                             32:23.0   10:27 57  
31    603 Alyssia Pittore       Englewood      OH    33:12.9   10:43 27  
32    595 Rod Northcutt         College Corner OH    33:31.4   10:49 50  
33    549 Kery Gray             Dayton         OH    33:46.2   10:54 55  
34    640 Caleb Ueckert         Dayton         OH    34:18.0   11:04 19  
35    642 Chloe Ueckert         Dayton         OH    34:34.5   11:09 15  
36    641 Chantel Ueckert       Dayton         OH    34:34.6   11:09 42  
37    598 Audrey Parmentier     Westland       MI    34:38.7   11:11 55  
38    643 JERRY URBANAS         Dayton         OH    34:51.3   11:15 50  
39    501 Holly Ardern          Akron          OH    35:27.3   11:26 22  
40    593 Dawn Navarra          Carlisle       OH    35:54.2   11:35 50  
41    530 Andrew Dobbing        Akron          OH    36:03.5   11:38 51  
42    653 Bernie Wheeler        Dayton         OH    36:14.0   11:41 69  
43    582 Jim McKinnon          Dayton         OH    36:41.3   11:50 45  
44    655 Joseph Yahna          Miamisburg     OH    37:20.9   12:03 27  
45    580 Catherine McIntosh    New Carlisle   OH    37:40.7   12:09 62  
46    620 Brandy Schmidt        Fairborn       OH    38:08.2   12:18 24  
47    625 Alana Sink            Dayton         OH    38:16.5   12:21 34  
48    550 Micquela Hammack      Beavercreek    OH    38:30.2   12:25 30  
49    608 Susan Reagans         Dayton         OH    38:30.2   12:25 54  
50    557 Anonymous Participant                      40:49.6   13:10 56  
51    599 Keith Parmentier      Westland       MI    41:10.0   13:17 64  
52    635 Mary Tobin            Bellbrook      OH    41:11.3   13:17 53  
53    658 Kristina Rossi                             41:42.1   13:27 40  
54    539 Romeo Garcia          Dayton         OH    41:45.2   13:28 32  
55    504 Jamie Battaglia       Dayton         OH    41:48.7   13:29 27  
56    559 Jacob Huber           Columbus       OH    41:56.2   13:32 24  
57    518 Sarah Collins         Fairborn       OH    41:59.1   13:33 35  
58    632 Jena Stewart          Troy           OH    44:55.7   14:30 23  
59    594 Steve Navarra         Carlisle       OH    46:22.0   14:57 62  
60    656 CJ Nelson                                  47:39.6   15:22 25  
61    563 Sheila Keeton         Fairborn       OH    47:47.1   15:25 63  
62    588 Fred Moore            Xenia          OH    47:50.3   15:26 69  
63    730 Eric Evans                                 48:25.1   15:37 29  
64    727 Ellen Stephens                             48:54.2   15:47 60  
65    726 Pam Benjamin                               48:54.3   15:47 59  
66    577 Emilie Mayer          Yellow Springs OH    49:18.6   15:54 32  
67    586 Michael Miller        Grove City     OH    49:29.9   15:58 34  
68    579 Chris McCullough      Dayton         OH    49:44.7   16:03 52  
69    597 Heidi Orndorf         Fairborn       OH    49:58.6   16:07 53  
70    519 Llana Combs           Dayton         OH    50:18.0   16:14 63  
71    520 Richard Considine     Beavercreek    OH    52:08.0   16:49 69  
72    538 JOE GALLAGHER         Dayton         OH    52:08.0   16:49 67  
73    637 Ellie Tomasoski       Dayton         OH    52:09.6   16:50 18  
74    636 Bea Tomasoski         Dayton         OH    52:09.8   16:50 22  
75    570 Mike Krieger          Dayton         OH    52:35.8   16:58 68  
76    612 Nicki Rittner         Miamisburg     OH    54:42.6   17:39 46  
77    631 lori spurlock         Enon           OH    54:50.8   17:42 47  
78    561 Kristin Jackson       Blanchester    OH    54:50.9   17:42 46  
79    600 Vanessa Pence         Fairborn       OH    55:06.4   17:47 35  
80    509 Angela Broussard      Tipp City      OH    55:13.2   17:49 54  
81    611 Kenzi Rittner         Miamisburg     OH    55:13.3   17:49 22  
82    573 Britni Marcum         Dayton         OH    55:17.4   17:50 34  
83    551 Lara Harshbarger      Dayton         OH    55:17.4   17:50 40  
84    601 Sarah Peters          Franklin       OH    55:18.0   17:50 34  
85    634 Karla Toal            Troy           OH    55:18.1   17:50 34  
86    731 Gina Helmick          Xenia          OH    55:49.5   18:00 55  
87    728 Audrey Yon                                 55:50.0   18:01 21  
88    536 Rebecca Gagliano      Xenia          OH    55:50.8   18:01 46  
89    537 Sophia Gagliano       Xenia          OH    55:59.2   18:04 14  
90    617 Jim Runkle            Dayton         OH    56:35.7   18:15 67  
91    556 Nathan Horn           Dayton         OH    57:55.4   18:41 33  
92    532 Lisa Drake            Troy           OH    58:00.7   18:43 57  
93    630 Cassie Spreher        Troy           OH    58:01.6   18:43 55  
94    647 Mike Vriner           Dayton         OH    58:12.7   18:47 35  
95    513 Charlie Chadwick      Dayton         OH    58:19.3   18:49 27  
96    646 Unknown Partic. 646                        58:19.4   18:49     
97    615 Janet Runkle          Dayton         OH    58:23.0   18:50 67  
98    555 Mo Horn               Dayton         OH    58:39.2   18:55 33  
99    558 John Howard           Dayton         OH    59:08.4   19:05 45  
100   633 Melanie Swiderek      Dayton         OH    59:08.5   19:05 46  
101   581 Don McKeller                               59:12.1   19:06 65  
102   638 Trish Tomasoski       Dayton         OH    59:12.1   19:06 55  
103   629 Luann Snyder          Pickerington   OH    59:12.2   19:06 55  
104   736 Sarah Apple                                59:12.9   19:06 29  
105   547 Crystal Gibson        Fairborn       OH    59:14.3   19:07 45  
106   534 Lora Eckle            Dayton         OH    59:20.7   19:09 54  
107   517 Sandra Chess          Fairborn       OH    59:21.7   19:09 56  
108   526 Jay Dearth            Trenton        OH    1:00:13.9 19:26 33  
109   522 John Cummings         Miamisburg     OH    1:00:14.7 19:26 55  
110   572 Jerry Mallicoat       Miamisburg     OH    1:00:47.6 19:37 58  
111   621 DONALD SCOTT          Dayton         OH    1:00:47.6 19:37 71  
112   725 Cassie Rogers                              1:00:50.2 19:37 22  
113   541 Troy Gardner          Dayton         OH    1:00:55.3 19:39 34  
114   540 Rachel Gardner        Dayton         OH    1:00:55.9 19:39 35  
115   614 Debra Roberts         Xenia          OH    1:01:12.4 19:45 45  
116   619 jennifer schlagheck   Dayton         OH    1:02:13.3 20:04 46  
117   510 Steph Brumbaugh       Dayton         OH    1:02:14.6 20:05 41  

Embed Code