Results For
Triatlon Armada Rep. Dom.

Santo Domingo Este, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender Swim    Swim T1      Bike    Bike      T2      Run     Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Pace                 Pace                      Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================================ ====== ======= ==== ======= ======= ========= ======= ======= ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     113 Camila Romero Taveras            F      0:13:23 1:47 0:00:43 0:33:40 35.5 km/h 0:00:40 0:22:05 4:25  1:10:30.1 1:10:30.1 2:44 18  113.8      1        F OP     
2     189 Ana Leidys Arias                 F      0:14:12 1:54 0:00:47 0:34:28 34.9 km/h 0:00:42 0:22:41 4:32  1:12:50.6 1:12:50.6 2:50 27  110.2      2        F OP     
3     190 Loraine Contreras                F      0:14:23 1:55 0:00:48 0:34:09 35.1 km/h 0:00:42 0:23:05 4:37  1:13:06.2 1:13:06.2 2:50 17  110.8      3        F OP     
4     111 Stephany Contreras               F      0:15:33 2:04 0:00:43 0:33:05 36.2 km/h 0:00:47 0:24:31 4:54  1:14:38.9 1:14:38.9 2:54 24  107.5      1        F 20-29  
5     85  Marlena Maria May                F      0:15:09 2:01 0:01:54 0:35:47 33.5 km/h 0:01:37 0:21:24 4:17  1:15:50.4 1:15:50.4 2:56 24  105.8      2        F 20-29  
6     175 Catalina Andrade                 F      0:17:29 2:20 0:01:00 0:36:16 33.1 km/h 0:01:09 0:23:20 4:40  1:19:14.2 1:19:14.2 3:05 32  101.5      1        F 30-39  
7     63  Vivian Pena                      F      0:17:19 2:19 0:01:41 0:36:25 32.9 km/h 0:01:39 0:22:57 4:35  1:20:01.2 1:20:01.2 3:06 40  103.7      1        F 40-49  
8     104 Cesarina Ballenilla              F      0:18:49 2:31 0:01:07 0:34:13 35.1 km/h 0:01:05 0:26:58 5:24  1:22:12.4 1:22:12.4 3:11 34  98.3       2        F 30-39  
9     150 Karla Paniagua                   F      0:15:59 2:08 0:00:53 0:39:26 30.5 km/h 0:00:41 0:30:53 6:10  1:27:51.4 1:27:51.4 3:24 17  92.2       1        F 1-19   
10    191 Natalia Boccalon                 F      0:22:00 2:56 0:01:38 0:36:15 33.1 km/h 0:01:17 0:26:43 5:21  1:27:52.8 1:27:52.8 3:25 28  91.3       3        F 20-29  
11    57  Katherine Tejeda Dhanraj         F      0:18:02 2:24 0:01:14 0:36:49 32.5 km/h 0:00:54 0:34:44 6:57  1:31:43.7 1:31:43.7 3:34 32  87.7       3        F 30-39  
12    40  Mariel D Oleo                    F      0:21:37 2:53 0:01:50 0:39:26 30.5 km/h 0:01:28 0:27:40 5:32  1:32:01.3 1:32:01.3 3:34 29  87.2       4        F 30-39  
13    173 Gisell Fabiola Guzman Cabral     F      0:20:11 2:41 0:01:00 0:39:46 30.2 km/h 0:01:34 0:30:16 6:04  1:32:46.8 1:32:46.8 3:36 31  86.6       5        F 30-39  
14    128 Emely Medina                     F      0:19:16 2:34 0:00:44 0:44:04 27.2 km/h 0:00:54 0:28:45 5:45  1:33:43.6 1:33:43.6 3:38 14  91.8       2        F 1-19   
15    82  Jimena Fernandez Genao           F      0:16:05 2:09 0:01:03                           1:17:34 15:31 1:34:41.7 1:34:41.7 3:41 14  90.9       3        F 1-19   
16    108 Ariana Trouillot                 F      0:19:17 2:34 0:00:48 0:44:01 27.2 km/h 0:00:53 0:30:39 6:08  1:35:37.3 1:35:37.3 3:43 14  90.0       4        F 1-19   
17    61  Katerina Fernandez               F      0:23:13 3:06 0:01:15 0:41:43 28.8 km/h 0:01:24 0:28:52 5:46  1:36:26.4 1:36:26.4 3:45 36  84.3       6        F 30-39  
18    99  Karla Munoz Quezada              F      0:26:02 3:28 0:01:27 0:41:24 29 km/h   0:01:10 0:26:24 5:17  1:36:26.5 1:36:26.5 3:45 27  83.2       4        F 20-29  
19    125 Maria Eugenia Garcia             F      0:21:27 2:52 0:02:51 0:41:07 29.1 km/h 0:01:46 0:30:45 6:09  1:37:56.3 1:37:56.3 3:48 39  84.2       2        F 40-49  
20    7   Miriam Yudelka Prez Gmez         F      0:24:52 3:19 0:02:09 0:39:05 30.7 km/h 0:01:37 0:30:38 6:08  1:38:21.6 1:38:21.6 3:49 43  86.2       3        F 40-49  
21    58  Cecilia Carolin Riedemann Villa  F      0:21:22 2:51 0:01:52 0:45:03 26.7 km/h 0:01:35 0:29:20 5:52  1:39:12.7 1:39:12.7 3:51 48  89.9       4        F 40-49  
22    96  Ivonne Cruz                      F      0:27:53 3:43 0:01:41 0:41:03 29.3 km/h 0:02:18 0:27:00 5:24  1:39:55.5 1:39:55.5 3:53 34  80.8       7        F 30-39  
23    41  Aura Viviana Santana Sang        F      0:24:53 3:19 0:02:10 0:42:41 28.1 km/h 0:01:47 0:28:53 5:47  1:40:24.6 1:40:24.6 3:54 39  82.1       5        F 40-49  
24    83  Beatriz Alburquerque             F      0:22:07 2:57 0:01:45 0:44:45 26.8 km/h 0:01:29 0:30:27 6:05  1:40:33.1 1:40:33.1 3:54 16  82.1       5        F 1-19   
25    161 Milagros Del Ca Urriola Palacios F      0:28:12 3:46 0:00:51 0:45:31 26.3 km/h 0:00:47 0:25:18 5:04  1:40:39.0 1:40:39.0 3:54 19  79.7       5        F 20-29  
26    157 Eucaris Gonzalez                 F      0:24:35 3:17 0:01:58 0:44:47 26.8 km/h 0:02:18 0:30:07 6:02  1:43:45.5 1:43:45.5 4:02 41  80.5       6        F 40-49  
27    181 Angela Saldivar                  F      0:14:22 1:55 0:01:00 0:47:35 25.2 km/h 0:00:46 0:41:50 8:22  1:45:32.7 1:45:32.7 4:06 15  79.8       6        F 1-19   
28    14  Irene Pizarro                    F      0:31:29 4:12 0:02:55 0:43:28 27.6 km/h 0:02:21 0:39:30 7:54  1:59:42.6 1:59:42.6 4:39 55  81.2       1        F 50-99  
29    155 Karina Alejandr Monagas Roedan   F      0:28:14 3:46 0:02:48 0:51:36 23.3 km/h 0:01:46 0:38:45 7:45  2:03:08.7 2:03:08.7 4:47 45  70.1       7        F 40-49  
30    37  Daury Diaz                       F      0:26:35 3:33 0:04:05 0:53:25 22.5 km/h 0:01:42 0:39:14 7:51  2:05:01.8 2:05:01.8 4:51 42  67.3       8        F 40-49  
DQ    60  Maria Paz Ibarra Riedemann       F      0:22:16 2:58 0:01:33 0:48:48 24.5 km/h 0:01:23 0:34:02 6:48  DQ        1:48:02.1 4:12 17  75.0                         
DQ    127 Wanda Fernandez                  F      0:20:33 2:44 0:01:39 0:40:16 29.9 km/h 0:01:35 0:32:02 6:25  DQ        1:36:04.6 3:44 42  87.6                         
DQ    167 Tania Montalvo                   F      0:21:12 2:50 0:01:57 0:38:55 30.8 km/h 0:02:28 0:30:07 6:01  DQ        1:34:39.0 3:41 41  88.3                         


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Camila Romero Taveras 113 18  1       F      1:10:30.1 
2     Ana Leidys Arias      189 27  2       F      1:12:50.6 
3     Loraine Contreras     190 17  3       F      1:13:06.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.