Results For
Triatlon Armada Rep. Dom.

Santo Domingo Este, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender Age Division Division Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run  Run   Clock     Chip      Pace 
                                                     Place                     Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace Place Time      Time           
===== === =============================== ====== === ======== ======== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== 
1     200 Camila Romero Taveras           F      19  1        F OP     0:11:20 1:31 1     0:00:35 0:32:56 22.6 mph 1     0:00:40 0:18:55 3:47 2     1:04:26.1 1:04:26.1 2:30 
2     191 Brenda Schaupp                  F      36  2        F OP     0:11:57 1:36 4     0:00:33 0:33:08 22.5 mph 2     0:00:42 0:20:33 4:07 3     1:06:52.4 1:06:52.4 2:36 
3     16  Karel Alexa Ramirez Bodden      F      14  3        F OP     0:11:20 1:31 2     0:00:37 0:36:37 20.3 mph 6     0:00:43 0:22:16 4:27 4     1:11:32.4 1:11:32.4 2:47 
4     226 Loraine Contreras               F      18  1        F 1-19   0:13:15 1:46 6     0:00:42 0:35:25 21.1 mph 3     0:00:58 0:23:45 4:45 6     1:14:05.4 1:14:05.4 2:53 
5     70  Vivian Pena                     F      41  1        F 40-49  0:14:11 1:53 8     0:01:42 0:35:29 21.1 mph 4     0:01:43 0:22:45 4:33 5     1:15:49.8 1:15:49.8 2:56 
6     1   Cesarina Ballenilla             F      35  1        F 30-39  0:14:12 1:54 9     0:01:00 0:35:43 20.9 mph 5     0:00:46 0:26:55 5:23 16    1:18:35.7 1:18:35.7 3:03 
7     4   Jade Maria Jaquez               F      13  2        F 1-19   0:12:06 1:37 5     0:00:46 0:38:06 19.6 mph 7     0:00:52 0:26:50 5:22 15    1:18:39.0 1:18:39.0 3:03 
8     86  Emely Medina Rodriguez          F      15  3        F 1-19   0:14:49 1:58 10    0:00:38 0:39:43 18.8 mph 10    0:00:39 0:24:10 4:50 7     1:19:58.7 1:19:58.7 3:06 
9     209 Soniel Luna Montilla            F      22  1        F 20-29                     0:20:45 0:41:30 18 mph   13    0:00:53 0:18:21 3:40 1     1:21:29.2 1:21:29.2 3:10 
10    216 Mary Manon                      F      50  1        F 50-99  0:14:09 1:53 7     0:01:20 0:39:45 18.8 mph 11    0:01:30 0:26:27 5:18 12    1:23:10.0 1:23:10.0 3:14 
11    80  Mariel D Oleo                   F      30  2        F 30-39  0:16:42 2:14 11    0:01:26 0:38:42 19.3 mph 8     0:01:07 0:25:41 5:08 10    1:23:37.7 1:23:37.7 3:15 
12    33  Jimena Fernandez Genao          F      15  4        F 1-19   0:11:45 1:34 3     0:00:41 0:43:41 17.1 mph 22    0:00:43 0:30:52 6:10 22    1:27:42.5 1:27:42.5 3:24 
13    188 Maritza Robles Tine             F      45  2        F 40-49  0:20:50 2:47 18    0:01:22 0:39:53 18.7 mph 12    0:01:36 0:25:59 5:12 11    1:29:38.8 1:29:38.8 3:29 
14    149 Ivonne Cruz                     F      35  3        F 30-39  0:19:16 2:34 14    0:01:18 0:41:33 17.9 mph 14    0:01:37 0:26:45 5:21 14    1:30:30.0 1:30:30.0 3:31 
15    207 Milagros Urriola Palacios       F      21  2        F 20-29  0:22:17 2:58 23    0:00:58 0:42:55 17.4 mph 18    0:01:00 0:24:30 4:54 8     1:31:39.9 1:31:39.9 3:34 
16    53  Andreina Capecchi               F      40  3        F 40-49  0:21:03 2:48 19    0:01:52 0:43:12 17.2 mph 19    0:01:32 0:26:34 5:19 13    1:34:12.4 1:34:12.4 3:39 
17    217 Gabriela Tovar                  F      40  4        F 40-49  0:20:41 2:46 17    0:01:16 0:39:32 18.8 mph 9     0:01:25 0:32:29 6:30 27    1:35:22.5 1:35:22.5 3:42 
18    25  Yaritza Castro                  F      21  3        F 20-29  0:19:39 2:37 16    0:00:44 0:47:32 15.7 mph 29    0:00:45 0:27:42 5:32 17    1:36:21.9 1:36:21.9 3:44 
19    14  Monica Sanchez Morillo          F      42  5        F 40-49  0:17:50 2:23 13    0:01:39 0:42:28 17.6 mph 15    0:01:35 0:33:00 6:36 30    1:36:31.4 1:36:31.4 3:45 
20    220 Maria Paz Ibarra Riedemann      F      18  5        F 1-19   0:17:06 2:17 12    0:01:04 0:45:34 16.4 mph 24    0:00:59 0:32:10 6:26 25    1:36:52.9 1:36:52.9 3:46 
21    218 Cecilia Carolin Riedemann Villa F      49  2        F 50-99  0:19:18 2:34 15    0:01:38 0:46:15 16.1 mph 26    0:01:37 0:29:48 5:58 19    1:38:35.4 1:38:35.4 3:50 
22    189 Francesca Palom Garcia Soto     F      35  4        F 30-39                     0:22:21 0:46:41 16 mph   27    0:01:30 0:28:15 5:39 18    1:38:45.8 1:38:45.8 3:50 
23    39  Laura Ortega                    F      33  5        F 30-39  0:22:31 3:00 24    0:01:47 0:42:39 17.5 mph 16    0:01:58 0:31:00 6:12 23    1:39:54.1 1:39:54.1 3:53 
24    69  Hillary Rondon                  F      22  4        F 20-29  0:21:14 2:50 20    0:01:34 0:44:39 16.7 mph 23    0:01:14 0:32:20 6:28 26    1:41:00.3 1:41:00.3 3:56 
25    57  Jenniffer Castro                F      33  6        F 30-39  0:22:02 2:56 21    0:01:16 0:43:37 17.1 mph 21    0:01:40 0:32:35 6:31 29    1:41:09.0 1:41:09.0 3:56 
26    89  Sabrina Tarditi                 F      36  7        F 30-39  0:22:03 2:56 22    0:01:16 0:43:35 17.1 mph 20    0:01:40 0:32:35 6:31 28    1:41:09.0 1:41:09.0 3:56 
27    66  Cesarina Jimenez                F      42  6        F 40-49  0:22:41 3:01 25    0:01:40 0:45:51 16.3 mph 25    0:01:35 0:29:59 6:00 20    1:41:45.4 1:41:45.4 3:57 
28    185 Irene Pizarro                   F      56  3        F 50-99  0:24:22 3:15 26    0:01:55 0:42:46 17.5 mph 17    0:02:36 0:30:20 6:04 21    1:41:59.5 1:41:59.5 3:57 
29    36  Ingrid Lopez Rosero             F      42  7        F 40-49  0:25:14 3:22 27    0:03:40 0:50:41 14.7 mph 30    0:01:18 0:25:32 5:06 9     1:46:24.7 1:46:24.7 4:08 
30    107 Suang Leo                       F      38  8        F 30-39  0:31:55 4:15 28    0:02:35 0:47:17 15.8 mph 28    0:02:02 0:31:32 6:18 24    1:55:21.5 1:55:21.5 4:29 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Camila Romero Taveras      200 19  1       F      1:04:26.1 
2     Brenda Schaupp             191 36  2       F      1:06:52.4 
3     Karel Alexa Ramirez Bodden 16  14  3       F      1:11:32.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.