Results For
Triatlon Armada Rep. Dom.

Santo Domingo Este, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run  Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name                         
                                                         Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace Place Time      Time               Percentage Place                                               
===== === =============================== ====== ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== ================================= 
1     203 Alberto Viu                     M      0:12:55 1:43 3     0:00:53 0:31:42 23.5 mph 2     0:00:45 0:22:51 4:34 4     1:09:06.0 1:09:06.0 2:41 30  104.7      1        X 0-99   Equipo #5           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Alberto Viu                       
                                                                                                                                                                                        Luis MIguel Martinez De Castro    
                                                                                                                                                                                        Doris Alburquerque Prieto         
2     104 Frexy Alberto Rosario Rodriguez M      0:12:46 1:42 2     0:00:54 0:33:29 22.2 mph 3     0:00:52 0:24:21 4:52 6     1:12:22.4 1:12:22.4 2:48 44  106.0      2        X 0-99   Equipo #4           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Frexy Alberto Rosario Rodriguez   
                                                                                                                                                                                        Miguel De leon                    
                                                                                                                                                                                        Ana Judith Hidalgo                
3     88  Miguel Perdigon                 M      0:13:23 1:47 4     0:01:15 0:39:58 18.7 mph 9     0:01:02 0:20:46 4:09 2     1:16:23.1 1:16:23.1 2:58 36  95.5       3        X 0-99   Equipo #1           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Miguel Perdigon                   
                                                                                                                                                                                        Andre Moreira                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        Gloger Ibarra                     
4     237 Laura Batle                     M      0:17:05 2:17 9     0:01:27 0:34:48 21.4 mph 4     0:00:57 0:22:58 4:36 5     1:17:14.8 1:17:14.8 3:00 46  101.0      4        X 0-99   Equipo #2           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Laura Batle                       
                                                                                                                                                                                        Orlando Ramirez                   
                                                                                                                                                                                        Orlando Ramirez                   
5     242 Victor Chalas                   M      0:17:35 2:21 10    0:01:53 0:37:52 19.7 mph 6     0:01:12 0:20:11 4:02 1     1:18:42.1 1:18:42.1 3:03 45  98.3       5        X 0-99   Equipo #10          
                                                                                                                                                                                        Victor Chalas                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        Victor Chalas                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        Felix Montilla                    
6     252 Richard Lueje                   M      0:14:26 1:56 5     0:01:23 0:40:02 18.7 mph 10    0:01:06 0:26:35 5:19 8     1:23:31.6 1:23:31.6 3:14 49  95.8       6        X 0-99   Equipo #12          
                                                                                                                                                                                        Richard Lueje                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        Richard Lueje                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        Jireh Sena                        
7     243 Miriam Yudelka Perez Gomez      F      0:20:48 2:46 11    0:01:26 0:39:16 18.9 mph 7     0:01:07 0:25:12 5:03 7     1:27:49.0 1:27:49.0 3:24 44  97.4       1        F OP     Equipo #9           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Miriam Yudelka Perez Gomez        
                                                                                                                                                                                        Miriam Yudelka Perez Gomez        
                                                                                                                                                                                        JENNIFER RICART                   
8     122 Hector Medina                   M      0:16:46 2:14 8     0:01:01 0:48:22 15.4 mph 13    0:01:01 0:21:41 4:20 3     1:28:51.1 1:28:51.1 3:27                7        X 0-99   Equipo #13          
                                                                                                                                                                                        Hector Medina                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        georgina feliz                    
                                                                                                                                                                                        juani santana pimentel            
9     238 Aura Viviana Santana Sang       F      0:21:17 2:50 12    0:01:52 0:39:32 18.8 mph 8     0:00:53 0:28:24 5:41 9     1:31:58.4 1:31:58.4 3:34 40  90.2       2        F OP     Equipo #8           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Aura Viviana Santana Sang         
                                                                                                                                                                                        REYNER ALEXANDE FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ 
                                                                                                                                                                                        Aura Viviana Santana Sang         
10    98  Juan Manuel Fabian Mora         M      0:16:45 2:14 7     0:01:36 0:36:43 20.3 mph 5     0:01:12 0:36:39 7:20 11    1:32:55.1 1:32:55.1 3:36 35  78.2       8        X 0-99   Equipo #7           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Juan Manuel Fabian Mora           
                                                                                                                                                                                        juan manuel fabian mora           
                                                                                                                                                                                        sullanlly moreno                  
11    32  Josefina Russo                  F      0:21:20 2:51 13    0:01:13 0:43:42 17.1 mph 11    0:01:02 0:30:24 6:05 10    1:37:41.3 1:37:41.3 3:47 31  82.2       3        F OP     Equipo #11          
                                                                                                                                                                                        Josefina Russo                    
                                                                                                                                                                                        Haidee Vargas                     
                                                                                                                                                                                        Josefina Russo                    
12    49  Juan Carlos Cobian Salas        M      0:16:40 2:13 6     0:02:05 0:44:23 16.8 mph 12    0:01:06 0:39:46 7:57 12    1:44:00.6 1:44:00.6 4:02 26  69.6       9        X 0-99   Equipo #6           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Juan Carlos Cobian Salas          
                                                                                                                                                                                        Eduardo Miguel Rodriguez Heinsen  
                                                                                                                                                                                        Alejandra Crist Rodriguez Heinsen 
DQ    251 Jadiel Rodriguez                M      0:10:16 1:22 1     0:00:50 0:27:15 27.3 mph 1     0:01:47 0:17:13 3:27       DQ        0:57:22.2 2:14                                  Equipo #3           
                                                                                                                                                                                        Jadiel Rodriguez                  
                                                                                                                                                                                        Wilbert Mercado                   
                                                                                                                                                                                        Virgilio De La Rosa               


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Time      
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Miriam Yudelka Perez Gomez 243 44  7       F      1:27:49.0 
2     Aura Viviana Santana Sang  238 40  9       F      1:31:58.4 
3     Josefina Russo             32  31  11      F      1:37:41.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.