ST. CLAIR RUN/WALK

Sat July 20, 2019 Fort Recovery, OH US 45846 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     606 Kyle Roth             M      Rockford      OH    US      17:34.0 17:33.2 5:40  16  75.4       1        M Open             
2     543 Aaron Bruns           M      Celina        OH    US      18:13.3 18:12.0 5:52  17  71.9       2        M Open             
3     491 Ashley Lefeld         F                                  18:18.5 18:17.2 5:54  33  80.6       1        F Open             
4     644 Kyle Minnich          M                                  18:31.8 18:31.2 5:58  43  75.3       3        M Open             
5     670 Blake Ontrop          M                                  18:45.6 18:42.8 6:02  17  69.9       1        M 15-19            
6     550 Eric Butcher          M      Portland      IN    US      18:48.0 18:45.0 6:03  46  76.1       1        M 45-49            
7     648 Ryan Gruss            M                                  19:19.0 19:15.6 6:13  21  67.2       1        M 20-24            
8     495 Ted Remaklus          M                                  19:44.8 19:42.7 6:22  55  77.5       1        M 55-59            
9     639 Jason Barhorst        M                                  20:06.2 20:03.3 6:28  30  64.6       1        M 30-34            
10    633 Andy Muhlenkamp       M                                  20:10.3 20:05.0 6:29  42  68.9       1        M 40-44            
11    566 Kevin Dwenger         M      Celina        OH    US      20:10.7 20:06.3 6:29  37  66.5       1        M 35-39            
12    637 Chuck Wilges          M                                  20:13.2 20:08.8 6:30  54  75.3       1        M 50-54            
13    651 Dale Sutter           M                                  20:22.5 20:17.8 6:33  49  71.8       2        M 45-49            
14    595 Rick Moore            M      Richmond      IN    US      21:00.3 20:56.8 6:45  59  75.3       2        M 55-59            
15    699 Courtney Bye          F                                  21:05.2 21:02.2 6:47  17  71.1       2        F Open             
16    573 Travis Gerlach        M      Chickasaw     OH    US      21:13.0 21:08.2 6:49  41  65.0       2        M 40-44            
17    579 Nathan Hall           M      Ada           OH    US      21:20.3 21:13.6 6:51  35  62.2       2        M 35-39            
18    687 Riley Samples         M                                  21:27.4 21:25.8 6:55  15  62.7       2        M 15-19            
19    544 Breyden Bruns         M      Celina        OH    US      21:31.3 21:27.7 6:55  17  60.9       3        M 15-19            
20    649 Ethan Hoening         M                                  21:32.0 21:28.4 6:56  25  60.2       1        M 25-29            
21    697 Dillan Schulze        M                                  21:40.5 21:38.7 6:59  26  59.7       2        M 25-29            
22    540 Ryan Bohman           M      Minster       OH    US      21:44.8 21:38.9 6:59  34  60.7       2        M 30-34            
23    677 John Schnieders       M                                  21:46.3 21:42.1 7:00  54  69.9       2        M 50-54            
24    641 Lillee Stewart        F                                  22:05.3 22:02.2 7:07  14  71.3       3        F Open             
25    640 Tina Barhorst         F                                  22:10.0 22:05.3 7:08  27  66.6       1        F 25-29            
26    638 Nate Helmstetter      M                                  22:11.9 22:05.9 7:08  36  60.1       3        M 35-39            
27    608 Steve Schmidt         M      Coldwater     OH    US      22:12.5 22:07.1 7:08  58  70.8       3        M 55-59            
28    692 Linus Post            M                                  22:13.7 22:07.1 7:08  60  71.9       1        M 60-64            
29    629 Aaron Broering        M                                  22:22.5 22:11.5 7:10  14  61.6       1        M 0-14             
30    615 Sam Slavik            M      Celina        OH    US      22:17.3 22:12.6 7:10  30  58.4       3        M 30-34            
31    592 Andrew Meese          M      Pitsburg      OH    US      22:19.7 22:15.8 7:11  36  59.7       4        M 35-39            
32    656 Carter Hellwarth      M                                  22:48.0 22:46.4 7:21  13  61.5       2        M 0-14             
33    630 Adam Stachler         M                                  23:00.4 22:48.8 7:22  17  57.3       4        M 15-19            
34    659 Ellie Marhefka        F                                  22:59.2 22:52.6 7:23  15  67.6       1        F 15-19            
35    710 Mark Bruns            M                                  23:07.5 23:01.0 7:25  43  60.6       3        M 40-44            
36    686 Mike Post             M                                  23:14.8 23:08.1 7:28  61  69.4       2        M 60-64            
37    642 Edward Stewart        M                                  23:31.2 23:10.7 7:29  38  58.1       5        M 35-39            
38    679 Matt Roessner         M                                  23:27.7 23:10.9 7:29  38  58.1       6        M 35-39            
39    635 Jackie Kemper         F                                  23:21.8 23:13.7 7:30  39  64.7       1        F 35-39            
40    694 Alex Broering         M                                  23:26.4 23:14.1 7:30  18  55.8       5        M 15-19            
41    650 Nick Kahlig           M                                  23:22.4 23:14.3 7:30  63  70.2       3        M 60-64            
42    674 I. Roessner           M                                  23:24.3 23:18.3 7:31  9   69.6       3        M 0-14             
43    581 Alyssa Heinrichs      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      23:47.8 23:41.2 7:38  14  66.3       1        F 0-14             
44    582 Benjamin Hickerson    M      Fort Loramie  OH    US      23:59.2 23:49.1 7:41  33  54.9       4        M 30-34            
45    645 Rob Kaiser            M                                  23:55.1 23:49.5 7:41  52  62.7       3        M 50-54            
46    700 Ivan Steinke          M                                  24:04.4 23:55.7 7:43  63  68.2       4        M 60-64            
47    632 Kendra Wynk           F                                  24:08.9 23:59.3 7:44  17  62.3       2        F 15-19            
48    584 Aaron Homan           M      Celina        OH    US      24:18.4 24:09.1 7:47  31  53.8       5        M 30-34            
49    593 Hanna Metzger         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:35.7 24:29.8 7:54  16  62.0       3        F 15-19            
50    574 Ashley Giesige        F      Celina        OH    US      24:39.6 24:30.6 7:54  35  60.4       2        F 35-39            
51    563 Stephanie Dirksen     F      Winchester    IN    US      24:50.5 24:40.7 7:58  20  59.6       1        F 20-24            
52    707 Andrea Stachler       F                                  24:48.9 24:41.2 7:58  25  59.6       2        F 25-29            
53    663 Mike Schmitz          M                                  24:55.3 24:43.8 7:59  37  54.0       7        M 35-39            
54    572 Blayne Fullenkamp     M      Rockford      OH    US      24:47.1 24:45.0 7:59  13  56.6       4        M 0-14             
55    669 Jill Ontrop           F                                  24:53.0 24:45.8 7:59  42  61.8       1        F 40-44            
56    534 Jennie Balster        F      Saint Henry   OH    US      25:02.8 24:55.3 8:02  45  62.9       1        F 45-49            
57    618 Sarah Sutter          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      25:22.8 25:12.2 8:08  22  58.4       2        F 20-24            
58    628 Todd Morden           M                                  25:29.4 25:16.8 8:09  51  58.6       4        M 50-54            
59    489 Rich Jones            M                                  25:30.6 25:18.7 8:10  52  59.0       5        M 50-54            
60    627 Steve Westgerdes      M      Fort Recovery OH    US      26:18.1 25:51.1 8:20  32  50.4       6        M 30-34            
61    538 Mark Barton           M      Greenville    OH    US      25:56.3 25:52.7 8:21  61  62.0       5        M 60-64            
62    675 A. Roessner           M                                  26:02.9 25:55.8 8:22  7   70.2       5        M 0-14             
63    666 Don Rindler           M                                  26:06.2 25:56.7 8:22  60  61.3       6        M 60-64            
64    688 Teri Samples          F                                  26:13.5 26:03.9 8:24  45  60.2       2        F 45-49            
65    578 Heidi Hall            F      Ada           OH    US      26:12.5 26:05.3 8:25  36  56.9       3        F 35-39            
66    660 Sarah Siefring        F                                  26:25.5 26:19.2 8:29  15  58.7       4        F 15-19            
67    583 Derron Hollenbacher   M      Saint Marys   OH    US      26:38.0 26:20.7 8:30  45  53.8       3        M 45-49            
68    616 Corey Steinke         M      New Bremen    OH    US      26:39.7 26:24.2 8:31  29  49.0       3        M 25-29            
69    704 Ron Griffitts         M                                  26:36.9 26:31.5 8:33  70  65.6       1        M 65-70            
70    621 Devin Utrup           M      St. Marys     OH    US      27:00.6 26:41.0 8:36  28  48.5       4        M 25-29            
71    590 Dale Mangen           M      Celina        OH    US      26:51.9 26:42.9 8:37  55  57.2       4        M 55-59            
72    617 Rachel Steinke        F      New Bremen    OH    US      27:15.9 26:59.8 8:43  27  54.5       3        F 25-29            
73    624 Caitlin Weitzel       F      Fort Recovery OH    US      27:14.8 27:01.2 8:43  13  59.4       2        F 0-14             
74    676 A. Roessner           F                                  27:19.1 27:12.3 8:47  11  61.8       3        F 0-14             
75    557 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina        OH    US      27:22.7 27:12.8 8:47  63  70.8       1        F 60-64            
76    673 Jesse Walter          M                                  27:20.7 27:16.0 8:48  41  50.4       4        M 40-44            
77    643 Gene Kramer           M                                  27:31.1 27:22.2 8:50  49  53.3       4        M 45-49            
78    689 Shelly McCain         F                                  27:59.7 27:45.5 8:57  57  64.4       1        F 55-59            
79    611 Nick Schulze          M      Coldwater     OH    US      27:55.9 27:48.1 8:58  63  58.7       7        M 60-64            
80    493 M. Diller             F                                  28:01.7 27:48.5 8:58  12  59.0       4        F 0-14             
81    494 Christine Diller      F                                  28:01.8 27:48.6 8:58  39  54.1       4        F 35-39            
82    500 T. Heitkamp           M                                  27:58.8 27:53.5 9:00  12  51.7       6        M 0-14             
83    549 Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins       OH    US      28:12.3 28:01.6 9:02  58  64.5       2        F 55-59            
84    564 Ashley Dues           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      28:25.4 28:12.3 9:06  16  53.9       5        F 15-19            
85    560 Isaac Dippold         M      Coldwater     OH    US      28:26.3 28:17.7 9:08  24  45.7       2        M 20-24            
86    701 A. Lefeld             F                                  28:35.8 28:17.9 9:08  12  58.0       5        F 0-14             
87    565 Kiya Dues             F      Coldwater     OH    US      28:31.9 28:23.6 9:10  24  51.8       3        F 20-24            
88    556 Randal Diegel         M      Celina        OH    US      28:35.0 28:24.0 9:10  33  46.1       7        M 30-34            
89    678 Angie Roessner        F                                  28:57.8 28:28.3 9:11  37  52.4       5        F 35-39            
90    706 Rick Sealscot         M                                  28:42.7 28:37.1 9:14  64  57.5       8        M 60-64            
91    586 Debb Houts            F      Celina        OH    US      28:48.5 28:37.2 9:14  43  53.9       2        F 40-44            
92    568 Jessica Evers         F      Saint Marys   OH    US      28:46.6 28:37.9 9:14  36  51.9       6        F 35-39            
93    693 Dean Huelsman         M                                  28:59.2 28:38.8 9:14  55  53.3       5        M 55-59            
94    680 C. Roessner           M                                  28:56.8 28:49.6 9:18  5   73.7       7        M 0-14             
95    705 Steven Weitzel        M                                  29:05.8 28:51.3 9:18  43  48.3       5        M 40-44            
96    545 Greg Bruns            M      Celina        OH    US      29:09.8 28:59.0 9:21  44  48.5       6        M 40-44            
97    547 Jim Bryan             M      Celina        OH    US      29:23.2 29:10.0 9:25  52  51.2       6        M 50-54            
98    587 Christine Jones       F      Celina        OH    US      29:26.3 29:14.8 9:26  44  53.2       3        F 40-44            
99    703 Bill Knapke           M                                  29:58.5 29:41.2 9:35  46  48.0       5        M 45-49            
100   655 Nathan Marhefka       M                                  29:47.0 29:41.3 9:35  13  47.2       8        M 0-14             
101   537 Kathy Barton          F      Greenville    OH    US      29:50.2 29:42.2 9:35  62  64.0       2        F 60-64            
102   657 A. Siefring           M                                  29:49.5 29:44.4 9:36  12  48.4       9        M 0-14             
103   607 Cindy Schmidt         F      Coldwater     OH    US      30:09.9 29:56.4 9:39  57  59.7       3        F 55-59            
104   711 Krista Buschur        F                                  29:59.3 29:56.5 9:40  42  51.1       4        F 40-44            
105   658 Marcia Marhefka       F                                  30:07.8 30:01.9 9:41  43  51.4       5        F 40-44            
106   634 Brenda Nagel          F                                  30:10.9 30:03.7 9:42  47  53.1       3        F 45-49            
107   667 Lea Grieshop          F                                  30:19.5 30:04.3 9:42  15  51.4       6        F 15-19            
108   542 Carrie Braun          F      Celina        OH    US      30:33.4 30:20.3 9:47  43  50.8       6        F 40-44            
109   708 Rose Axe              F                                  30:35.4 30:21.2 9:47  13  52.9       6        F 0-14             
110   665 John Rodgers          M                                  30:47.5 30:31.4 9:51  72  58.5       1        M 71-99            
111   576 Audrey Guggenbiller   F      Fort Recovery OH    US      30:47.2 30:33.5 9:51  17  48.9       7        F 15-19            
112   541 Lisa Bowser           F      St. Marys     OH    US      30:57.0 30:42.8 9:54  56  57.5       4        F 55-59            
113   653 C. Marchal            M                                  30:59.4 30:44.1 9:55  12  46.9       10       M 0-14             
114   668 Shelley Grieshop      F                                  31:08.4 30:53.8 9:58  57  57.8       5        F 55-59            
115   539 Josh Berning          M      Maria Stein   OH    US      31:32.0 31:00.2 10:00 26  41.7       5        M 25-29            
116   497 C. Lefeld             F                                  31:03.9 31:00.9 10:00 8   59.5       7        F 0-14             
117   490 B. Knapke             F                                  31:11.9 31:09.0 10:03 9   57.3       8        F 0-14             
118   709 Holly Fleck           F                                  31:29.2 31:10.1 10:03 29  47.2       4        F 25-29            
119   619 Madison Taylor        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      31:27.5 31:12.4 10:04 22  47.1       4        F 20-24            
120   604 Stacy Rose            F      Saint Henry   OH    US      31:30.9 31:17.7 10:06 45  50.1       4        F 45-49            
121   496 Dale Guingrich        M                                  31:43.2 31:32.8 10:11 74  58.3       2        M 71-99            
122   589 Paige Love            F      Saint Marys   OH    US      32:01.2 31:53.4 10:17 15  48.5       8        F 15-19            
123   671 Terry Robbins         M                                  32:02.2 31:57.8 10:19 43  43.6       7        M 40-44            
124   672 Colton Herriford      M                                  32:02.0 31:57.9 10:19 16  41.4       6        M 15-19            
125   559 Tracy Dilworth        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      32:41.5 32:09.8 10:23 34  46.0       1        F 30-34            
126   554 Sandy Delzeith        F      Saint Henry   OH    US      32:23.7 32:11.1 10:23 62  59.0       3        F 60-64            
127   612 Amy Schwieterman      F      Burkettsville OH    US      32:34.1 32:20.9 10:26 36  45.9       7        F 35-39            
128   548 Shelly Bryan          F      Celina        OH    US      33:05.0 32:49.9 10:35 49  49.7       5        F 45-49            
129   613 Darlene Scott         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      33:45.1 33:34.0 10:50 52  50.2       1        F 50-54            
130   588 Olivia Laux           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      33:53.9 33:40.2 10:52 15  45.9       9        F 15-19            
131   690 Diana McCoy           F                                  34:16.9 34:06.7 11:00 61  55.0       4        F 60-64            
132   664 Ken Knapke            M                                  34:29.3 34:07.2 11:00 66  49.1       2        M 65-70            
133   695 Stacey Uhlenhake      F                                  34:30.2 34:11.3 11:02 28  43.0       5        F 25-29            
134   575 Jane Groff            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:38.0 34:19.6 11:04 32  42.9       2        F 30-34            
135   636 Dave Rammel           M                                  34:41.9 34:25.1 11:06 56  44.7       6        M 55-59            
136   631 Lambert Deckers       M                                  34:49.9 34:31.7 11:08 74  53.3       3        M 71-99            
137   577 Sarah Gusching        F      Minster       OH    US      34:58.3 34:43.5 11:12 31  42.4       3        F 30-34            
138   585 Jamie Homan           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      35:36.8 35:04.7 11:19 27  41.9       6        F 25-29            
139   499 Jessica Williams      F                                  35:56.3 35:37.2 11:29 31  41.3       4        F 30-34            
140   661 Christie Schmitz      F                                  35:55.1 35:44.2 11:32 37  41.7       8        F 35-39            
141   662 Halley Schmitz        F                                  35:55.8 35:44.5 11:32 14  44.0       9        F 0-14             
142   533 Jason Balster         M      Saint Henry   OH    US      36:27.4 36:07.0 11:39 13  38.8       11       M 0-14             
143   535 Nick Balster          M      Saint Henry   OH    US      36:32.2 36:11.8 11:41 50  40.6       7        M 50-54            
144   498 John Hangen           M                                  37:06.8 36:48.2 11:52 61  43.6       9        M 60-64            
145   691 Carla Post            F                                  37:02.3 36:49.8 11:53 58  49.1       6        F 55-59            
146   605 Alison Rosegrant      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      37:20.3 36:53.8 11:54 27  39.9       7        F 25-29            
147   561 Kimberly Dirksen      F      Winchester    IN    US      37:33.1 37:22.7 12:03 14  42.0       10       F 0-14             
148   580 Carmen Hammaker       F      Sidney        OH    US      38:01.7 37:45.3 12:11 42  40.5       7        F 40-44            
149   597 Ashley Obringer       F      Saint Marys   OH    US      38:04.0 37:49.2 12:12 27  38.9       8        F 25-29            
150   681 E. Kahlig             F                                  38:29.9 38:17.4 12:21 7   50.1       11       F 0-14             
151   682 Renee Kahlig          F                                  38:30.4 38:17.5 12:21 35  38.7       9        F 35-39            
152   596 K. Muckridge          M      Richmond      IN    US      38:57.7 38:42.8 12:29 8   44.2       12       M 0-14             
153   609 Nancy Schmitmeyer     F      Minster       OH    US      39:25.9 39:02.2 12:36 46  40.5       6        F 45-49            
154   654 M. Marchal            M                                  39:36.6 39:20.8 12:42 10  39.4       13       M 0-14             
155   652 Christian Marchal     M                                  39:59.8 39:43.8 12:49 13  35.3       14       M 0-14             
156   696 Breanna Schulze       F                                  40:06.6 39:47.8 12:50 19  37.0       10       F 15-19            
157   698 D. Schulze            F                                  40:06.6 39:48.1 12:50 5   52.6       12       F 0-14             
158   600 Kelli Rempe           F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      40:16.8 39:51.4 12:51 37  37.4       10       F 35-39            
159   685 Laura Post            F                                  40:24.2 40:10.2 12:57 58  45.0       7        F 55-59            
160   492 Brianne Pottkotter    F                                  40:58.5 40:40.0 13:07 14  38.6       13       F 0-14             
161   553 Nikki Davis           F      Celina        OH    US      41:30.1 41:03.2 13:15 42  37.3       8        F 40-44            
162   683 Renee Brockman        F                                  43:30.1 43:08.6 13:55 62  44.0       5        F 60-64            
163   684 Marilyn Pottkotter    F                                  43:30.4 43:08.8 13:55 50  38.2       2        F 50-54            
164   546 Hunter Bruns          M      Celina        OH    US      43:25.0 43:14.8 13:57 14  31.6       15       M 0-14             
165   610 Jerri Schulze         F      Coldwater     OH    US      43:53.6 43:32.3 14:03 65  45.4       1        F 65-70            
166   622 Abbie Waggamon        F      Celina        OH    US      44:05.0 43:35.6 14:04 28  33.7       9        F 25-29            
167   536 Jennifer Barga        F      Rossburg      OH    US      44:05.5 43:45.9 14:07 37  34.1       11       F 35-39            
168   646 Bernice Heim          F                                  44:25.7 43:59.6 14:11 74  50.9       1        F 71-99            
169   702 C. Lefeld             F                                  44:29.3 44:07.6 14:14 9   40.4       14       F 0-14             
170   552 Anonymous Participant M                          US      44:40.8 44:16.7 14:17 52  33.7       8        M 50-54            
                                                                                                        3        F 50-54            
171   601 Kathy Reynolds-Evers  F      Fort Recovery OH    US      44:41.6 44:17.0 14:17 50  37.2       3        F 50-54            
172   626 M. Weitzel            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      45:05.3 44:47.1 14:27 10  38.6       15       F 0-14             
173   625 Danielle Weitzel      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      45:09.1 44:51.6 14:28 39  33.5       12       F 35-39            
174   620 Betty Tobe            F      Saint Henry   OH    US      46:23.0 46:03.3 14:51 64  42.3       6        F 60-64            
175   603 Roxanne Romack        F      ansonia       OH    US      47:10.2 46:47.3 15:06 27  31.4       10       F 25-29            
176   647 Jane Ellen Obringer   F                                  47:15.6 46:50.6 15:07 67  43.3       2        F 65-70            
177   570 Richard Fiely         M      Fort Recovery OH    US      48:39.4 48:16.7 15:34 72  37.0       4        M 71-99            
178   569 Janice Fiely          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      48:40.2 48:16.9 15:34 73  45.7       2        F 71-99            
179   614 Betsi Skiver          F      Portland      IN    US      54:08.1 53:42.7 17:20 62  35.4       7        F 60-64            
180   551 Kimberly Collins      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      54:08.1 53:43.5 17:20 28  27.4       11       F 25-29            
181   558 Dan Diller            M      Fort Recovery OH    US      58:16.8 57:52.5 18:40 68  29.5       3        M 65-70            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Roth    606 16  1       M      Rockford OH US 17:33.2 
2     Aaron Bruns  543 17  2       M      Celina OH US   18:12.0 
3     Kyle Minnich 644 43  4       M                     18:31.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ashley Lefeld  491 33  3       F               18:17.2 
2     Courtney Bye   699 17  15      F               21:02.2 
3     Lillee Stewart 641 14  24      F               22:02.2 

Embed Code