ST. CLAIR RUN/WALK

Sat July 20, 2019 Fort Recovery, OH US 45846 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
2     1349 Kyle Roth             M      Rockford      OH    US      17:14.4 17:14.4 5:34  17  75.9       1        M Open   
3     1266 Jason Barhorst        M      New Bremen    OH    US      17:34.2 17:33.9 5:40  31  74.0       2        M Open   
4     1216 Isaac Schoen          M                          US      18:06.6 18:06.3 5:50  16  73.1       3        M Open   
5     1403 Cele Gonzalez         M                          US      18:10.0 18:08.6 5:51  34  72.5       3        M Open   
                                                                                                         1        M 30-34  
6     1366 Ashley Lefeld         F                          US      18:20.5 18:19.6 5:55  34  80.6       2        F Open   
7     1241 Kyle Minnich          M                          US      18:50.6 18:49.2 6:04  44  74.6       1        M 40-44  
8     1246 Jordan Heitkamp       M                          US      19:01.2 19:01.2 6:08  18  68.2       1        M 15-19  
9     1326 Jaxzen Lehkuhle       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      19:11.0 19:10.1 6:11  17  68.2       2        M 15-19  
10    1278 Aaron Bruns           M      Celina        OH    US      19:20.7 19:20.1 6:14  18  67.1       3        M 15-19  
11    1350 Riley Samples         M      Rockford      OH    US      20:07.2 20:06.4 6:29  16  65.8       4        M 15-19  
12    1243 Aaron Broering        M                          US      20:14.2 20:12.9 6:31  15  66.4       5        M 15-19  
13    1276 Seth Brandt           M      Saint Marys   OH    US      20:14.6 20:14.2 6:32  13  69.2       1        M 1-14   
14    1327 Zxavier Lehkuhle      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      20:35.8 20:34.7 6:38  16  64.3       6        M 15-19  
15    1352 Xavier Samples        M      Rockford      OH    US      20:36.7 20:35.3 6:38  13  68.1       2        M 1-14   
16    1233 Eric Sutter           M                          US      20:42.1 20:35.5 6:39  38  65.4       1        M 35-39  
17    1293 Kevin Dwenger         M      Celina        OH    US      20:43.8 20:39.3 6:40  38  65.2       2        M 35-39  
18    1235 Chuck Wilges          M                          US      20:44.0 20:39.9 6:40  55  73.9       1        M 55-59  
19    1406 Matt Heitkamp         M                          US      20:43.1 20:40.0 6:40  40  66.1       2        M 40-44  
20    1383 Phil Ranly            M                          US      20:48.6 20:42.1 6:41  39  65.5       3        M 35-39  
21    1389 Kaylie Dameron        F                          US      20:46.1 20:43.1 6:41  14  75.9       3        F Open   
22    1441 Austin Bruns          M                          US      20:57.1 20:47.3 6:42  25  62.2       1        M 25-29  
23    1227 Ethan Hoening         M                          US      21:21.3 21:19.9 6:53  26  60.6       2        M 25-29  
24    1232 Natalie Brunswick     F                          US      21:23.9 21:21.9 6:54  13  75.1       1        F 1-14   
25    1231 Drew Eyink            M                          US      21:30.5 21:27.8 6:55  13  65.3       3        M 1-14   
26    1388 Joscelyn Dameron      F                          US      21:57.8 21:54.8 7:04  15  70.5       1        F 15-19  
27    1304 Travis Gerlach        M      Chickasaw     OH    US      22:03.7 21:57.9 7:05  42  63.0       3        M 40-44  
28    1215 Tony Bidlack          M                          US      22:09.7 22:05.3 7:08  33  59.2       2        M 30-34  
29    1267 Tina Barhorst         F      New Bremen    OH    US      22:17.7 22:15.4 7:11  28  66.1       1        F 25-29  
30    1274 Ryan Bohman           M      Minster       OH    US      22:26.1 22:20.3 7:12  35  59.1       4        M 35-39  
31    1428 Nick Rahlig           M                          US      22:27.2 22:23.5 7:13  64  73.5       1        M 60-64  
32    1372 Tyler Rowen           M                          US      22:34.4 22:32.9 7:16  14  60.7       4        M 1-14   
33    1234 Steve Schmidt         M                          US      22:43.8 22:38.2 7:18  59  69.7       2        M 55-59  
34    1220 Nathan Helmstetter    M                          US      22:49.0 22:43.8 7:20  37  58.8       5        M 35-39  
35    1385 Jeremy Dameron        M                          US      22:51.0 22:45.6 7:21  36  58.3       6        M 35-39  
36    1236 G. Heitkamp           F                          US      22:50.3 22:47.3 7:21  11  73.8       2        F 1-14   
37    1228 Cole Powers           M                          US      23:05.5 23:04.1 7:26  14  59.3       5        M 1-14   
38    1345 Mike Post             M      Celina        OH    US      23:06.6 23:04.3 7:27  62  70.1       2        M 60-64  
39    1324 John Knapke           M      Fort Recovery OH    US      23:15.9 23:15.9 7:30  17  56.2       7        M 15-19  
40    1268 Crystal Barton        F      Greenville    OH    US      23:20.7 23:18.3 7:31  44  66.7       1        F 40-44  
41    1271 Rileigh Baumer        F      Saint Henry   OH    US      23:22.6 23:20.7 7:32  13  68.7       3        F 1-14   
42    1393 Matt Roessner         M                          US      23:36.1 23:27.4 7:34  39  57.8       7        M 35-39  
43    1240 Elise Gehle           F                          US      23:35.9 23:28.0 7:34  18  63.0       2        F 15-19  
44    1395 I. Roessner           M                          US      23:32.5 23:29.2 7:35  10  66.0       6        M 1-14   
45    1391 K. Dameron            M                          US      23:36.4 23:33.9 7:36  10  65.7       7        M 1-14   
46    1269 Richard Barton        M      Greenville    OH    US      23:45.8 23:43.1 7:39  66  70.6       1        M 65-99  
47    1219 Lillee Stewart        F                          US      23:55.2 23:51.4 7:42  15  64.8       3        F 15-19  
48    1363 Ellie Will            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:02.8 23:54.5 7:43  13  67.1       4        F 1-14   
48    1338 Ross Pearson          M      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:16.4 24:11.3 7:48  15  55.5       8        M 15-19  
50    1301 C. Fortkamp           M      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:18.7 24:12.1 7:48  11  61.5       8        M 1-14   
51    1355 Katie Trisel          F      Rockford      OH    US      24:17.4 24:12.7 7:49  13  66.3       5        F 1-14   
52    1386 Kari Dameron          F                          US      24:19.2 24:14.8 7:49  36  61.2       1        F 35-39  
53    1339 Ross Pearson          M      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:15.3 24:15.3 7:49  15  55.4       9        M 15-19  
54    1439 Samantha Birchall     F                          US      24:28.7 24:17.3 7:50  24  60.6       1        F 20-24  
55    1358 Caitlin Weitzel       F      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:27.2 24:18.5 7:50  14  64.7       6        F 1-14   
56    1396 A. Roessner           M                          US      24:28.9 24:25.4 7:53  8   70.1       9        M 1-14   
57    1390 J. Dameron            F                          US      24:31.0 24:28.7 7:54  12  67.0       7        F 1-14   
58    1397 A. Roessner           F                          US      24:30.7 24:30.7 7:54  12  66.9       8        F 1-14   
59    1405 A. Lefeld             F                          US      24:34.1 24:32.3 7:55  9   72.7       9        F 1-14   
60    1410 Dillan Schulze        M                          US      24:34.8 24:34.2 7:56  27  52.6       3        M 25-29  
61    1351 Teri Samples          F      Rockford      OH    US      24:49.6 24:34.6 7:56  46  64.4       1        F 45-49  
62    1367 C. Lefeld             F                          US      24:37.5 24:35.6 7:56  9   72.5       10       F 1-14   
63    1224 Sam Slavik            M                          US      24:50.2 24:43.2 7:58  31  52.6       3        M 30-34  
64    1306 Ashley Giesige        F      Celina        OH    US      24:54.1 24:43.6 7:59  36  60.1       2        F 35-39  
65    1261 Jennie Balster        F      Saint Henry   OH    US      24:56.4 24:45.9 7:59  46  63.9       2        F 45-49  
66    1364 Deena Wilson          F      Mendon        OH    US      25:07.9 24:58.8 8:03  40  60.5       2        F 40-44  
67    1331 Hana Metzger          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      25:09.4 25:01.1 8:04  17  59.7       4        F 15-19  
68    1316 Alyssa Heinrichs      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      25:19.6 25:13.5 8:08  15  61.3       5        F 15-19  
69    1239 Rob Kaiser            M                          US      25:26.9 25:17.8 8:10  53  59.5       1        M 50-54  
70    1290 Megan Diller          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      25:22.9 25:18.1 8:10  13  63.4       11       F 1-14   
71    1347 shawn robinson        M      Portland      IN    US      25:52.2 25:33.1 8:15  32  51.0       4        M 30-34  
72    1400 Caleb Rammel          M                          US      25:35.3 25:35.1 8:15  14  53.5       10       M 1-14   
73    1422 Abe Siefring          M                          US      25:40.5 25:40.0 8:17  13  54.6       11       M 1-14   
74    1308 Josh Gonzalez         M      Fort Recovery OH    US      25:48.4 25:40.4 8:17  18  50.5       10       M 15-19  
75    1361 Steve Westgerdes      M      Fort Recovery OH    US      26:37.1 26:21.4 8:30  33  49.6       5        M 30-34  
76    1380 E. Evers              M                          US      26:23.3 26:22.6 8:31  12  54.6       12       M 1-14   
77    1381 Jeff Laux             M                          US      26:38.8 26:28.7 8:32  45  53.5       1        M 45-49  
78    1313 Karen Heckman         F      Minster       OH    US      26:43.0 26:30.4 8:33  48  60.9       3        F 45-49  
79    1329 Dale Mangen           M      Celina        OH    US      26:48.5 26:37.4 8:35  56  57.8       3        M 55-59  
80    1288 Dick Denning          M      Celina        OH    US      26:48.3 26:37.8 8:35  64  61.8       3        M 60-64  
81    1279 Breyden Bruns         M      Celina        OH    US      27:12.2 27:06.8 8:45  18  47.8       11       M 15-19  
82    1265 Ruth Barga            F      Greenville    OH    US      27:28.1 27:09.9 8:46  49  60.1       4        F 45-49  
83    1226 AJ Homan              M                          US      27:15.4 27:11.0 8:46  32  47.9       6        M 30-34  
84    1423 D. Siefring           M                          US      27:35.5 27:18.4 8:49  11  54.5       13       M 1-14   
85    1424 N. Siefring           M                          US      27:35.1 27:18.9 8:49  8   62.6       14       M 1-14   
86    1433 Ian Hurley            M                          US      27:34.6 27:20.3 8:49  61  58.7       4        M 60-64  
87    1377 Sherri Fisher         F                          US      27:35.7 27:21.1 8:49  37  54.5       3        F 35-39  
88    1421 Sarah Siefring        F                          US      27:35.3 27:28.4 8:52  16  55.3       6        F 15-19  
89    1382 Don Rindler           M                          US      27:36.0 27:28.8 8:52  61  58.4       5        M 60-64  
90    1332 Kendra Metzger        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      27:47.5 27:41.1 8:56  16  54.9       7        F 15-19  
91    1289 Sandy Dieringer       F      Celina        OH    US      27:54.6 27:45.9 8:57  64  70.2       1        F 60-64  
92    1378 Kate Evers            F                          US      27:56.9 27:51.5 8:59  42  55.0       3        F 40-44  
93    1415 Angie Fenning         F                          US      28:10.9 28:01.1 9:02  52  60.2       1        F 50-54  
94    1280 Greg Bruns            M      Celina        OH    US      28:08.8 28:02.6 9:03  45  50.5       2        M 45-49  
95    1399 L. Ontrop             F                          US      28:15.4 28:09.7 9:05  12  58.3       12       F 1-14   
96    1430 Ben Ranly             M                          US      28:32.5 28:21.4 9:09  13  49.4       15       M 1-14   
97    1354 Nick Schulze          M      Coldwater     OH    US      28:31.6 28:25.8 9:10  64  57.9       6        M 60-64  
98    1384 J. Dameron            F                          US      28:29.2 28:26.1 9:10  8   64.9       13       F 1-14   
99    1298 Chris Flores          F      Mendon        OH    US      28:39.7 28:29.8 9:12  58  63.5       1        F 55-59  
100   1429 Caroline Ranly        F                          US      28:41.1 28:30.4 9:12  42  53.7       4        F 40-44  
101   1305 V. Gerlach            F      Chickasaw     OH    US      28:35.6 28:30.7 9:12  12  57.5       14       F 1-14   
102   1404 J. Gonzalez           M                          US      28:48.8 28:41.4 9:15  6   68.1       16       M 1-14   
103   1284 Laura Burkhart        F      Botkins       OH    US      28:59.6 28:47.6 9:17  59  63.6       2        F 55-59  
104   1438 Emily Reinhard        F                          US      29:07.8 28:48.4 9:18  33  51.2       1        F 30-34  
105   1330 Lauren Meiring        F      Osgood        OH    US      29:04.0 28:52.6 9:19  14  54.4       15       F 1-14   
106   1426 Ron Duval             M                          US      29:02.9 28:56.0 9:20  62  55.9       7        M 60-64  
107   1319 Grace Homan           F      Maria Stein   OH    US      29:15.6 29:03.6 9:22  13  55.2       16       F 1-14   
108   1225 Megan Heitbrink       F                          US      29:15.9 29:05.5 9:23  33  50.7       2        F 30-34  
109   1321 Debbie Houts          F      Celina        OH    US      29:19.0 29:07.3 9:24  44  53.4       5        F 40-44  
110   1218 Isabella Zahn         F                          US      29:19.5 29:08.7 9:24  13  55.0       17       F 1-14   
111   1222 Allie Clamme          F                          US      29:28.3 29:15.9 9:26  13  54.8       18       F 1-14   
112   1373 Tracy Kemper          F                          US      29:20.2 29:17.1 9:27  39  51.3       4        F 35-39  
113   1294 Racheal Everman       F      Celina        OH    US      29:42.5 29:30.1 9:31  32  49.9       3        F 30-34  
114   1418 Beth Rammel           F                          US      29:46.5 29:33.3 9:32  29  49.8       2        F 25-29  
115   1375 Scott Kemper          M                          US      29:38.0 29:34.1 9:32  40  46.2       4        M 40-44  
116   1310 Jenna Hart            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      29:58.3 29:41.2 9:35  13  54.0       19       F 1-14   
117   1281 Josie Bruns           F      Maria Stein   OH    US      29:46.1 29:42.0 9:35  13  54.0       20       F 1-14   
118   1221 Matt Clamme           M                          US      29:55.9 29:43.2 9:35  45  47.7       3        M 45-49  
120   1392 Angie Roessner        F                          US      30:22.0 30:06.1 9:43  38  49.7       5        F 35-39  
121   1419 Mary Sheffer          F                          US      30:27.8 30:09.9 9:44  15  51.2       8        F 15-19  
122   1263 B. Barga              M      Fort Recovery OH    US      30:17.3 30:10.4 9:44  11  49.3       17       M 1-14   
123   1394 C. Roessner           M                          US      30:15.9 30:11.7 9:44  6   64.8       18       M 1-14   
124   1314 Maria Heckman         F      Minster       OH    US      30:36.5 30:24.1 9:48  17  49.2       9        F 15-19  
125   1282 Jim Bryan             M      Celina        OH    US      30:46.1 30:31.2 9:51  53  49.3       2        M 50-54  
126   1412 R. Heitkamp           F                          US      30:53.3 30:50.3 9:57  9   57.8       21       F 1-14   
127   1436 Caden Marchal         M                          US      31:13.7 31:13.1 10:04 13  44.9       19       M 1-14   
128   1346 Anonymous Participant M      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:15.0 31:15.0 10:05 25  41.4       4        M 25-29  
129   1277 Carrie Braun          F      Celina        OH    US      31:42.5 31:28.7 10:09 44  49.4       6        F 40-44  
130   1325 Megan Knapke          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:43.9 31:35.3 10:11 14  49.8       22       F 1-14   
131   1434 Sophie Hurley         F                          US      32:07.5 31:48.6 10:16 33  46.4       4        F 30-34  
132   1356 C. VanDeke            M      Celina        OH    US      32:10.5 32:00.0 10:19 10  48.4       20       M 1-14   
133   1431 Sharon Eyink          F                          US      32:15.0 32:03.5 10:20 59  57.1       3        F 55-59  
134   1368 Amy Evers             F                          US      32:24.9 32:11.9 10:23 15  48.0       10       F 15-19  
135   1283 Shelly Bryan          F      Celina        OH    US      32:27.0 32:12.2 10:23 50  51.2       2        F 50-54  
136   1229 C. Heitkamp           F                          US      32:33.8 32:30.4 10:29 9   54.9       23       F 1-14   
137   1230 J. Heitkamp           M                          US      32:46.1 32:42.5 10:33 6   59.8       21       M 1-14   
138   1420 Lynn Sheffer          F                          US      33:04.5 32:45.2 10:34 41  46.4       7        F 40-44  
139   1311 Kim Hart              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      33:08.1 32:51.0 10:36 15  47.0       11       F 15-19  
140   1362 Taylor Westgerdes     F      Coldwater     OH    US      33:08.0 32:52.1 10:36 24  44.8       2        F 20-24  
141   1245 Darlene Scott         F                          US      33:25.4 33:14.2 10:43 53  51.3       3        F 50-54  
142   1312 R. Hart               M      Fort Recovery OH    US      33:40.1 33:20.8 10:45 10  46.5       22       M 1-14   
143   1365 Kate Wuebker          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      33:48.6 33:28.2 10:48 36  44.4       6        F 35-39  
144   1398 H. Franck             F                          US      33:40.1 33:33.6 10:50 12  48.9       24       F 1-14   
145   1309 Christina Hart        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      33:56.6 33:38.1 10:51 42  45.5       8        F 40-44  
146   1348 Alison Rosegrant      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:01.0 33:44.5 10:53 28  43.6       3        F 25-29  
147   1432 Diane Goettemoeller   F                          US      34:03.5 33:48.2 10:54 55  51.6       4        F 55-59  
148   1303 Tonia Fortkamp        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:50.2 34:26.0 11:06 36  43.1       7        F 35-39  
149   1414 Valerie Fitzsimmons   F                          US      34:50.2 34:36.4 11:10 37  43.1       8        F 35-39  
150   1300 B. Fortkamp           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:44.7 34:38.1 11:10 9   51.5       25       F 1-14   
151   1334 Miranda Metzger       F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:43.2 34:38.4 11:10 14  45.4       26       F 1-14   
152   1357 Abbie Waggamon        F      Celina        OH    US      35:03.2 34:52.1 11:15 29  42.2       4        F 25-29  
153   1440 JoAnn Scott           F                          US      35:13.5 34:53.8 11:15 47  45.8       5        F 45-49  
154   1307 G. Giesige            M      Celina        OH    US      35:05.9 34:55.4 11:16 10  44.4       23       M 1-14   
155   1369 Ken Knapke            M                          US      35:15.6 34:59.3 11:17 67  48.3       2        M 65-99  
156   1425 Theresa Siefring      F                          US      35:34.6 35:14.5 11:22 48  45.8       6        F 45-49  
157   1370 J. Peel               F                          US      35:24.0 35:15.7 11:22 9   50.6       27       F 1-14   
158   1238 Dave Rammel           M                          US      35:35.4 35:27.1 11:26 57  43.8       4        M 55-59  
159   1237 R. Schwieterman       F                          US      35:40.4 35:32.7 11:28 10  48.7       28       F 1-14   
160   1344 Linda Pohl            F      Coldwater     OH    US      35:52.2 35:38.1 11:30 47  44.8       7        F 45-49  
161   1407 Lambert Deckers       M                          US      36:07.2 35:52.6 11:34 75  52.1       3        M 65-99  
162   1262 Nick Balster          M      Saint Henry   OH    US      36:53.1 36:31.3 11:47 51  40.6       3        M 50-54  
163   1242 H. Minnich            F                          US      36:46.5 36:37.3 11:49 7   52.4       29       F 1-14   
164   1299 A. Fortkamp           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      41:43.0 36:42.5 11:50 7   52.2       30       F 1-14   
165   1409 D. Schulze            F                          US      36:53.1 36:48.6 11:52 6   54.3       31       F 1-14   
166   1214 A.J. Stabelli         M                          US      37:12.0 37:02.5 11:57 54  40.9       4        M 50-54  
167   1387 Jamie Homan           F                          US      38:02.8 37:36.1 12:08 28  39.1       5        F 25-29  
168   1264 Jac Barga             M      Fort Recovery OH    US      38:03.4 37:42.4 12:10 13  37.2       24       M 1-14   
169   1411 Travis Heitkamp       M                          US      38:21.5 38:12.4 12:19 38  35.2       9        M 35-39  
170   1413 W. Heitkamp           M                          US      38:20.8 38:16.7 12:21 6   51.1       25       M 1-14   
171   1435 Christian Marchal     M                          US      38:18.4 38:17.3 12:21 14  35.7       26       M 1-14   
172   1437 Bethany Heitkamp      F                          US      39:22.9 39:00.8 12:35 31  37.7       5        F 30-34  
173   1322 A. Klenke             F      Coldwater     OH    US      39:18.6 39:02.4 12:36 6   51.2       32       F 1-14   
174   1408 Cindy Ruman           F                          US      39:56.0 39:40.6 12:48 57  45.0       5        F 55-59  
175   1317 Joan Heitkamp         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      40:24.7 40:02.8 12:55 52  42.1       4        F 50-54  
176   1315 Bernice Heim          F      Celina        OH    US      41:04.2 40:35.9 13:06 75  56.0       1        F 65-99  
177   1376 Shelly Bowman         F                          US      41:10.4 40:53.3 13:11 31  36.0       6        F 30-34  
178   1223 Diane Hunt            F                          US      41:18.0 41:01.8 13:14 55  42.5       6        F 55-59  
179   1244 Kiara Anderson        F                          US      41:13.7 41:06.2 13:16 15  37.6       12       F 15-19  
180   1275 Valerie Bowman        F      Van Wert      OH    US      41:29.2 41:11.2 13:17 55  42.4       7        F 55-59  
181   1427 Carmen Hammaker       F                          US      41:25.8 41:12.5 13:18 43  37.4       9        F 40-44  
182   1323 Sarah Klenke          F      Coldwater     OH    US      41:35.8 41:19.5 13:20 38  36.2       9        F 35-39  
183   1286 Richard Clark         M      Portland      IN    US      41:42.7 41:19.6 13:20 52  36.1       5        M 50-54  
184   1285 Alex Clark            M      Portland      IN    US      41:43.2 41:20.6 13:20 21  31.3       1        M 20-24  
185   1302 D. Fortkamp           M      Fort Recovery OH    US      41:38.7 41:38.7 13:26 5   51.0       27       M 1-14   
186   1340 Brad Pennington       M      Celina        OH    US      41:39.8 41:39.8 13:26 36  31.9       10       M 35-39  
187   1360 M. Weitzel            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      42:08.3 41:54.6 13:31 11  40.1       33       F 1-14   
188   1359 Danielle Weitzel      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      42:09.3 41:56.4 13:32 41  36.3       10       F 40-44  
189   1287 Marla Dallas          F      Celina        OH    US      42:18.4 41:57.0 13:32 40  36.0       11       F 40-44  
190   1273 Mona Berning          F      Maria Stein   OH    US      42:52.7 42:31.6 13:43 51  39.2       5        F 50-54  
191   1353 Jerri Schulze         F      Coldwater     OH    US      43:11.5 42:50.8 13:49 66  46.7       2        F 65-99  
192   1342 B. Pennington         M      Celina        OH    US      43:31.3 43:19.4 13:59 12  33.3       28       M 1-14   
                                                                                                         8        M 35-39  
193   1337 Jane Obringer         F      Mendon        OH    US      44:08.0 43:41.3 14:06 68  47.1       2        F 65-99  
194   1416 Tregory Pierce        M                          US      44:28.7 44:11.5 14:15 50  33.3       6        M 50-54  
195   1217 Sophia Zahn           F                          US      45:39.4 45:18.6 14:37 15  34.1       13       F 15-19  
196   1417 Carrie Pierce         F                          US      45:56.8 45:39.4 14:44 52  36.9       6        F 50-54  
197   1292 K. Dues               F      Fort Recovery OH    US      46:05.3 45:57.0 14:49 6   43.5       34       F 1-14   
198   1291 Ashley Dues           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      46:05.1 45:57.2 14:49 17  32.5       14       F 15-19  
199   1213 Kelly Kunk            F                          US      48:36.8 48:23.8 15:37 36  30.7       10       F 35-39  
200   1371 Diane Fullenkamp      F                          US      48:41.5 48:32.5 15:40 67  41.8       3        F 65-99  
201   1296 Dick Fiely            M      Fort Recovery OH    US      50:00.1 49:32.7 15:59 73  36.6       5        M 65-99  
202   1297 Janice Fiely          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      50:00.8 49:33.0 15:59 74  45.2       4        F 65-99  
203   1343 Jessica Poeppelman    F      Yorkshire     OH    US      52:41.1 52:16.8 16:52 42  29.3       12       F 40-44  
204   1402 Kylie Stolzenburg     F                          US      52:41.9 52:17.2 16:52 19  28.1       15       F 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Roth      1349 17  2       M      Rockford OH US   17:14.4 
2     Jason Barhorst 1266 31  3       M      New Bremen OH US 17:33.9 
3     Cele Gonzalez  1403 34  5       M        US             18:08.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
2     Ashley Lefeld  1366 34  6       F        US     18:19.6 
3     Kaylie Dameron 1389 14  21      F        US     20:43.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Seth Brandt    1276 13  13      M      Saint Marys OH US 20:14.2 
2     Xavier Samples 1352 13  15      M      Rockford OH US    20:35.3 
3     Drew Eyink     1231 13  25      M        US              21:27.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jordan Heitkamp 1246 18  8       M        US             19:01.2 
2     Jaxzen Lehkuhle 1326 17  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:10.1 
3     Aaron Bruns     1278 18  10      M      Celina OH US     19:20.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex Clark 1285 21  184     M      Portland IN US 41:20.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Austin Bruns   1441 25  22      M        US     20:47.3 
2     Ethan Hoening  1227 26  23      M        US     21:19.9 
3     Dillan Schulze 1410 27  60      M        US     24:34.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cele Gonzalez 1403 34  5       M        US     18:08.6 
2     Tony Bidlack  1215 33  28      M        US     22:05.3 
3     Sam Slavik    1224 31  63      M        US     24:43.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Sutter   1233 38  16      M        US         20:35.5 
2     Kevin Dwenger 1293 38  17      M      Celina OH US 20:39.3 
3     Phil Ranly    1383 39  20      M        US         20:42.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kyle Minnich   1241 44  7       M        US            18:49.2 
2     Matt Heitkamp  1406 40  19      M        US            20:40.0 
3     Travis Gerlach 1304 42  27      M      Chickasaw OH US 21:57.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Laux   1381 45  77      M        US         26:28.7 
2     Greg Bruns  1280 45  94      M      Celina OH US 28:02.6 
3     Matt Clamme 1221 45  118     M        US         29:43.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rob Kaiser   1239 53  69      M        US              25:17.8 
2     Jim Bryan    1282 53  125     M      Celina OH US      30:31.2 
3     Nick Balster 1262 51  162     M      Saint Henry OH US 36:31.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Wilges  1235 55  18      M        US         20:39.9 
2     Steve Schmidt 1234 59  33      M        US         22:38.2 
3     Dale Mangen   1329 56  79      M      Celina OH US 26:37.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nick Rahlig  1428 64  31      M        US         22:23.5 
2     Mike Post    1345 62  38      M      Celina OH US 23:04.3 
3     Dick Denning 1288 64  80      M      Celina OH US 26:37.8 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton  1269 66  46      M      Greenville OH US 23:43.1 
2     Ken Knapke      1369 67  155     M        US             34:59.3 
3     Lambert Deckers 1407 75  161     M        US             35:52.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Natalie Brunswick 1232 13  24      F        US              21:21.9 
2     G. Heitkamp       1236 11  36      F        US              22:47.3 
3     Rileigh Baumer    1271 13  41      F      Saint Henry OH US 23:20.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joscelyn Dameron 1388 15  26      F        US     21:54.8 
2     Elise Gehle      1240 18  43      F        US     23:28.0 
3     Lillee Stewart   1219 15  47      F        US     23:51.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samantha Birchall 1439 24  54      F        US            24:17.3 
2     Taylor Westgerdes 1362 24  140     F      Coldwater OH US 32:52.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tina Barhorst    1267 28  29      F      New Bremen OH US    22:15.4 
2     Beth Rammel      1418 29  114     F        US                29:33.3 
3     Alison Rosegrant 1348 28  146     F      Fort Recovery OH US 33:44.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Reinhard  1438 33  104     F        US         28:48.4 
2     Megan Heitbrink 1225 33  108     F        US         29:05.5 
3     Racheal Everman 1294 32  113     F      Celina OH US 29:30.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kari Dameron   1386 36  52      F        US         24:14.8 
2     Ashley Giesige 1306 36  64      F      Celina OH US 24:43.6 
3     Sherri Fisher  1377 37  87      F        US         27:21.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton 1268 44  40      F      Greenville OH US 23:18.3 
2     Deena Wilson   1364 40  66      F      Mendon OH US     24:58.8 
3     Kate Evers     1378 42  92      F        US             27:51.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Teri Samples   1351 46  61      F      Rockford OH US    24:34.6 
2     Jennie Balster 1261 46  65      F      Saint Henry OH US 24:45.9 
3     Karen Heckman  1313 48  78      F      Minster OH US     26:30.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angie Fenning 1415 52  93      F        US         28:01.1 
2     Shelly Bryan  1283 50  135     F      Celina OH US 32:12.2 
3     Darlene Scott 1245 53  141     F        US         33:14.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Flores   1298 58  99      F      Mendon OH US  28:29.8 
2     Laura Burkhart 1284 59  103     F      Botkins OH US 28:47.6 
3     Sharon Eyink   1431 59  133     F        US          32:03.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandy Dieringer 1289 64  91      F      Celina OH US 27:45.9 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bernice Heim  1315 75  176     F      Celina OH US    40:35.9 
2     Jerri Schulze 1353 66  191     F      Coldwater OH US 42:50.8 
2     Jane Obringer 1337 68  193     F      Mendon OH US    43:41.3 

Embed Code