ST. CLAIR RUN/WALK

Sat July 20, 2019 Fort Recovery, OH US 45846 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                   Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     1492 Jason Barnhorst      M                                  17:13.8 17:03.7 5:30  28  75.9       1        M Open             
2     1461 Cole Mertz           M                                  17:23.2 17:12.1 5:33  20  75.3       2        M Open             
3     1482 Caleb Rollins        M                                  17:59.7 17:49.3 5:45  17  73.3       3        M Open             
4     1435 Roman Mitchell       M                                  18:08.5 17:57.9 5:48  18  72.1       1        M 15-19            
5     1406 Travis Sutter        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      18:11.3 17:58.4 5:48  17  72.6       2        M 15-19            
6     1442 Matt Gaerke          M                                  18:18.2 18:07.7 5:51  16  72.9       3        M 15-19            
7     1402 Dillan Schulze       M      Fort Recovery OH    US      18:40.2 18:27.5 5:57  24  70.2       1        M 20-24            
8     1345 Garret Gleckler      M      Convoy        OH    US      18:38.4 18:28.3 5:58  23  70.1       2        M 20-24            
9     1407 Andrew Thurman       M      Hartford City IN    US      18:39.6 18:29.0 5:58  16  71.5       4        M 15-19            
10    1422 Kyle Roth            M      Rockford      OH    US      18:39.1 18:29.6 5:58  14  73.9       1        M 0-14             
11    1762 Ethan Hoening        M                                  18:45.2 18:31.8 5:59  23  69.9       3        M 20-24            
12    1436 Chris Muhlenkamp     M                                  19:24.1 19:12.3 6:12  47  74.9       1        M 45-49            
13    1757 Shawn Stein          M                                  19:35.7 19:23.3 6:15  29  66.9       1        M 25-29            
14    1484 Kyle Minnich         M      Celina        OH    US      19:39.6 19:26.3 6:16  41  70.8       1        M 40-44            
15    1317 Aaron Bruns          M      Celina        OH    US      19:37.5 19:26.9 6:16  15  68.9       5        M 15-19            
16    1719 Dan Hemmelgarn       M      Saint Henry   OH    US      19:52.4 19:39.9 6:21  38  68.6       1        M 35-39            
17    1421 Jacob Gilstrap       M                                  19:51.5 19:40.7 6:21  21  65.8       4        M 20-24            
18    1337 Kevin Dwenger        M      Maria Stein   OH    US      20:01.5 19:47.0 6:23  35  66.9       2        M 35-39            
19    1716 Braydon Googeg       M                                  20:14.5 20:03.7 6:28  19  64.6       6        M 15-19            
20    1437 Ryan Gruss           M                                  20:26.3 20:14.5 6:32  19  64.0       7        M 15-19            
21    1709 Ross Wellman         M                                  20:38.5 20:22.0 6:34  25  63.6       2        M 25-29            
22    1404 Greg Schwieterman    M      Celina        OH    US      20:37.5 20:26.1 6:36  16  64.7       8        M 15-19            
23    1497 Brandon Dues         M                                  20:52.7 20:37.7 6:39  17  63.3       9        M 15-19            
24    1432 Jay Prichard         M                                  21:07.1 20:55.6 6:45  58  74.9       1        M 55-59            
25    1399 Bryce Schlater       M      Coldwater     OH    US      21:13.2 21:02.3 6:47  28  61.6       3        M 25-29            
26    1411 Ed Wellman           M      Bryant        IN    US      21:16.5 21:02.6 6:47  60  75.7       1        M 60-99            
27    1718 Breyden Bruns        M      Celina        OH    US      21:27.6 21:08.9 6:49  15  63.4       10       M 15-19            
28    1481 Sam Diller           M                                  21:35.1 21:14.1 6:51  14  64.4       2        M 0-14             
29    1706 Travis Gerlach       M                                  21:41.8 21:27.0 6:55  39  63.3       3        M 35-39            
30    1309 Crystal Barton       F      Greenville    OH    US      21:43.2 21:30.5 6:56  41  70.7       1        F Open             
31    1301 Chuck Alig           M      Coldwater     OH    US      22:12.4 21:37.6 6:59  49  67.5       2        M 45-49            
32    1467 Nathan Helmstetter   M                                  22:01.5 21:45.7 7:01  34  60.5       1        M 30-34            
33    1723 Valentin Lopez       M                                  22:00.3 21:46.0 7:01  43  64.2       2        M 40-44            
34    1314 Ryan Bohman          M      Minster       OH    US      22:07.6 21:52.8 7:03  32  59.7       2        M 30-34            
35    1462 Kelsey Broering      F                                  22:15.7 22:01.6 7:06  14  71.5       2        F Open             
36    1453 Mike Hoying          M                                  22:22.8 22:09.3 7:09  36  60.0       4        M 35-39            
37    1304 Brad Balster         M      St. Henry     OH    US      22:11.4 22:11.4 7:09  17  58.8       11       M 15-19            
38    1474 Rob Kaiser           M                                  22:28.9 22:14.3 7:10  50  66.2       1        M 50-54            
39    1355 Greg Homan           M      Coldwater     OH    US      22:31.1 22:14.5 7:10  41  61.9       3        M 40-44            
40    1722 Dave Shrock          M                                  22:29.9 22:17.1 7:11  55  68.7       2        M 55-59            
41    1713 C. Hitchcock         M                                  22:41.5 22:25.3 7:14  12  64.2       3        M 0-14             
42    1480 Becky Diller         F                                  23:00.5 22:33.9 7:17  41  67.4       3        F Open             
43    1758 Dale Borchers        M      Saint Marys   OH    US      22:58.3 22:45.5 7:20  58  68.9       3        M 55-59            
44    1325 Jacob Clamme         M      Hartford City IN    US      22:58.5 22:47.9 7:21  15  58.8       12       M 15-19            
45    1310 Richard Barton       M      Greenville    OH    US      23:11.2 22:59.0 7:25  63  71.1       2        M 60-99            
46    1741 Linus Post           M      Coldwater     OH    US      23:18.9 23:01.2 7:26  58  68.1       4        M 55-59            
47    1434 Kelli Ley            F                                  23:22.3 23:08.0 7:28  22  63.7       1        F 20-24            
48    1401 Steve Schmidt        M      Coldwater     OH    US      23:25.3 23:11.0 7:29  56  66.5       5        M 55-59            
49    1500 Jessica Break        F                                  23:25.1 23:12.9 7:29  14  67.8       1        F 0-14             
50    1754 Josh Muhlenkamp      M                                  23:31.8 23:17.9 7:31  38  57.9       5        M 35-39            
51    1378 Krysta Obringer      F      Saint Marys   OH    US      23:32.8 23:18.0 7:31  22  63.2       2        F 20-24            
52    1714 M. Gonzalez          M                                  23:35.3 23:23.9 7:33  9   69.4       4        M 0-14             
53    1494 Ivan Steinke         M                                  23:59.8 23:44.5 7:40  61  67.7       3        M 60-99            
54    1468 Joe Speck            M                                  24:17.3 23:47.6 7:41  27  54.4       4        M 25-29            
55    1382 Jed Pearson          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      24:07.6 23:54.1 7:43  65  69.5       4        M 60-99            
56    1346 Josh Gonzalez        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:17.2 24:01.3 7:45  15  55.8       13       M 15-19            
57    1729 Monica Wehrley       F                                  24:19.3 24:03.7 7:46  39  62.5       1        F 35-39            
58    1381 Jessica Otte         F      Yorkshire     OH    US      24:19.7 24:05.1 7:46  31  61.2       1        F 30-34            
59    1768 Brian Wuebker        M                                  24:24.5 24:06.9 7:47  32  54.1       3        M 30-34            
60    1726 Don Rindler          M                                  24:40.8 24:21.3 7:51  58  64.4       6        M 55-59            
61    1459 Terry Krogman        M                                  24:49.8 24:32.0 7:55  64  67.2       5        M 60-99            
62    1704 Peter Starbuck       M      Sidney        OH    US      25:08.1 24:49.3 8:00  59  63.6       7        M 55-59            
63    1425 Chuck Wilges         M                                  25:22.5 24:58.2 8:03  52  59.9       2        M 50-54            
64    1334 Theresa Dirksen      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      25:26.5 25:09.9 8:07  35  58.9       2        F 35-39            
65    1443 Fred Ranly           M      Saint Henry   OH    US      25:41.8 25:14.8 8:09  55  60.6       8        M 55-59            
66    1705 Jenny Wagner         F      Piqua         OH    US      25:34.1 25:16.2 8:09  42  60.6       1        F 40-44            
67    1410 Andrew Weitzel       M      Fort Recovery OH    US      25:34.5 25:18.9 8:10  14  54.0       5        M 0-14             
68    1396 Julie Roessner       F      St. Henry     OH    US      25:37.9 25:20.1 8:10  32  58.2       2        F 30-34            
69    1368 Dennis Ley           M      Coldwater     OH    US      26:12.4 25:21.2 8:11  50  58.0       3        M 50-54            
70    1736 Nick Schulze         M      Coldwater     OH    US      25:45.8 25:31.1 8:14  61  63.0       6        M 60-99            
71    1302 H. Alig              F      Coldwater     OH    US      25:53.5 25:31.1 8:14  12  64.5       2        F 0-14             
72    1383 Mike Post            M      Celina        OH    US      25:59.8 25:39.9 8:17  59  61.6       9        M 55-59            
73    1306 Jennie Balster       F      St. Henry     OH    US      26:01.5 25:42.6 8:18  43  60.0       2        F 40-44            
74    1463 A. Broering          M                                  25:55.6 25:42.8 8:18  12  55.9       6        M 0-14             
75    1390 Terry Robbins Jr.    M      Pennville     IN    US      26:03.3 25:49.6 8:20  41  53.3       4        M 40-44            
76    1303 Lisa Alig            F      Coldwater     OH    US      26:28.9 25:51.7 8:21  48  62.4       1        F 45-49            
77    1343 Gary Fortkamp        M      Maria Stein   OH    US      26:20.4 25:55.1 8:22  54  58.6       4        M 50-54            
78    1357 S. Homan             F      Coldwater     OH    US      26:11.2 25:55.4 8:22  12  63.4       3        F 0-14             
79    1764 Colby Homan          F                                  26:10.5 25:56.4 8:22  15  59.7       1        F 15-19            
80    1328 Sandy Dieringer      F      Celina        OH    US      26:17.9 25:59.6 8:23  61  72.0       1        F 60-99            
81    1470 Kim Tekamp           F      Coldwater     OH    US      26:24.8 26:04.9 8:25  41  58.3       3        F 40-44            
82    1318 Greg Bruns           M      Celina        OH    US      26:30.3 26:10.8 8:27  42  53.0       5        M 40-44            
83    1734 Theresa Gilmore      F                                  26:30.5 26:10.9 8:27  41  58.1       4        F 40-44            
84    1419 Garth Louth          M                                  26:24.6 26:11.1 8:27  24  49.5       5        M 20-24            
85    1763 Erin Hoening         F                                  26:47.6 26:26.8 8:32  23  55.7       3        F 20-24            
86    1347 Ron Griffitts        M      Greenville    OH    US      26:53.8 26:34.1 8:34  68  64.2       7        M 60-99            
87    1377 Carol Mosher         F      Muskegon      MI    US      26:46.2 26:34.4 8:34  62  71.3       2        F 60-99            
88    1720 Jill Hamaker         F      Sidney        OH    US      27:02.6 26:44.3 8:38  36  55.6       3        F 35-39            
89    1456 John Knapke          M      Fort Recovery OH    US      27:00.7 26:44.7 8:38  44  52.6       7        M 0-14             
90    1349 Chrissy Hart         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      27:04.8 26:47.6 8:39  38  55.9       4        F 35-39            
91    1440 Lea Grieshop         F                                  27:19.4 26:55.9 8:41  13  59.7       4        F 0-14             
92    1732 Scott Abels          M                                  27:37.2 27:06.3 8:45  39  50.1       6        M 35-39            
93    1731 M. Abels             F                                  27:37.2 27:06.8 8:45  12  60.7       5        F 0-14             
94    1405 Lindsay Schwieterman F      Saint Henry   OH    US      27:31.8 27:12.2 8:47  30  54.2       3        F 30-34            
95    1371 Hanna Metzger        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      27:28.3 27:12.3 8:47  14  57.9       6        F 0-14             
96    1366 Shawn Koester        M      Celina        OH    US      27:46.6 27:14.6 8:47  36  48.8       7        M 35-39            
97    1391 Terry Robbins Sr.    M      Portland      IN    US      27:28.5 27:14.8 8:47  66  61.5       8        M 60-99            
98    1335 Jason Dorsten        M      Celina        OH    US      27:46.8 27:15.0 8:47  36  48.8       8        M 35-39            
99    1367 Gene Kramer          M      Coldwater     OH    US      27:37.3 27:15.5 8:48  47  52.8       3        M 45-49            
100   1305 J. Balster           M      St. Henry     OH    US      27:34.8 27:15.9 8:48  11  54.6       8        M 0-14             
101   1728 Darby Wehrley        M                                  27:43.8 27:26.5 8:51  44  51.3       6        M 40-44            
102   1498 Julie Dues           F                                  27:46.5 27:31.2 8:53  46  57.5       2        F 45-49            
103   1460 Grover Armstrong     M      Saint Marys   OH    US      27:53.3 27:32.5 8:53  58  56.9       10       M 55-59            
104   1496 Connor Post          M                                  28:06.8 27:47.1 8:58  16  47.6       14       M 15-19            
105   1319 Laura Burkhart       F      Botkins       OH    US      28:08.6 27:47.8 8:58  56  63.5       1        F 55-59            
106   1387 Nicholas Reichert    M      LaGrange      KY    US      28:33.7 27:49.4 8:59  34  47.3       4        M 30-34            
107   1413 C. Williams          M      Celina        OH    US      28:17.3 27:51.2 8:59  12  51.6       9        M 0-14             
108   1744 David Kaiser         M                                  28:14.4 27:53.1 9:00  67  60.7       9        M 60-99            
109   1466 I. Roessner          M                                  28:20.3 28:02.5 9:03  7   65.1       10       M 0-14             
110   1701 Kevin Kiser          M      Saint Henry   OH    US      28:26.5 28:05.2 9:04  46  50.9       4        M 45-49            
111   1360 Anna Kleinhenz       F      Maria Stein   OH    US      28:21.5 28:07.0 9:04  16  54.1       2        F 15-19            
112   1433 Rick Krogman         M      Celina        OH    US      28:27.2 28:09.0 9:05  56  54.8       11       M 55-59            
113   1465 Matt Roessner        M                                  28:28.9 28:11.1 9:06  36  47.2       9        M 35-39            
114   1721 Shelby Shrock        F                                  28:29.9 28:11.4 9:06  49  57.9       3        F 45-49            
115   1464 A. Roessner          F                                  28:29.1 28:11.6 9:06  8   65.7       7        F 0-14             
116   1336 Ashley Driggs        F      Celina        OH    US      28:32.8 28:14.5 9:07  30  52.2       4        F 30-34            
117   1364 Linda Klenke         F      Coldwater     OH    US      28:41.5 28:20.0 9:08  56  62.3       2        F 55-59            
118   1361 E. Kleinhenz         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      28:36.5 28:20.2 9:08  8   65.4       8        F 0-14             
119   1316 Pat Brockman         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      28:50.8 28:21.0 9:09  60  65.2       3        F 60-99            
120   1455 Bill Knapke          M                                  28:56.9 28:30.2 9:12  44  49.4       7        M 40-44            
121   1493 Tina Barnhorst       F                                  29:12.7 28:32.0 9:12  25  51.6       1        F 25-29            
122   1703 Randy Clune          M                                  29:01.4 28:32.0 9:12  61  56.3       10       M 60-99            
123   1471 Valerie Jutte        F                                  29:11.6 28:32.1 9:12  32  51.7       5        F 30-34            
124   1446 Mike Robinson        M                                  28:59.6 28:32.3 9:12  50  51.6       5        M 50-54            
125   1431 Brenda Robinson      F      Coldwater     OH    US      29:00.4 28:33.1 9:13  46  55.4       4        F 45-49            
126   1439 Dale Guingrich       M      Celina        OH    US      29:00.6 28:35.9 9:14  72  62.5       11       M 60-99            
127   1444 Sharon Ranly         F      Saint Henry   OH    US      29:08.5 28:46.1 9:17  55  60.6       3        F 55-59            
128   1730 Steven Weitzel       M                                  29:11.5 28:51.1 9:18  41  47.7       8        M 40-44            
129   1339 Jessica Evers        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      28:51.7 28:51.7 9:19  34  51.3       6        F 30-34            
130   1473 Rick Sealscott       M                                  29:18.4 28:59.6 9:21  62  55.9       12       M 60-99            
131   1392 Diane Rodriguez      F      Celina        OH    US      29:25.5 29:06.8 9:23  53  58.5       1        F 50-54            
132   1348 Leanne Grube         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      29:31.6 29:08.8 9:24  28  50.6       2        F 25-29            
133   1342 Beth Fortkamp        F      Maria Stein   OH    US      29:40.9 29:16.0 9:26  52  57.6       2        F 50-54            
134   1324 Samantha Chenoweth   F      Portland      IN    US      29:42.3 29:19.0 9:27  26  50.3       3        F 25-29            
135   1491 Cindy Schmidt        F                                  29:53.4 29:30.3 9:31  55  59.1       4        F 55-59            
136   1426 Shelley Grieshop     F      Coldwater     OH    US      30:04.2 29:41.8 9:35  55  58.7       5        F 55-59            
137   1408 Heather Vujea        F      Coldwater     OH    US      30:11.1 29:52.2 9:38  29  49.3       4        F 25-29            
138   1424 Lambert Deckers      M                                  30:34.5 30:07.5 9:43  72  59.3       13       M 60-99            
139   1417 Megan Heitbrink      F                                  30:46.5 30:23.0 9:48  30  48.5       7        F 30-34            
140   1428 Jan Tindall          F      Celina        OH    US      30:47.2 30:24.9 9:49  60  60.8       4        F 60-99            
141   1449 D. Bihn              M                                  31:16.4 30:47.3 9:56  10  50.3       11       M 0-14             
142   1761 I. Googeg            M                                  31:27.2 30:49.0 9:56  8   55.6       12       M 0-14             
143   1344 Lauren Gehle         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:12.2 30:55.0 9:58  17  48.4       3        F 15-19            
144   1414 H. Woods             F      Saint Henry   OH    US      31:20.1 30:56.7 9:59  12  53.1       9        F 0-14             
145   1725 Krista Wellman       F                                  31:29.7 30:56.9 9:59  23  47.6       4        F 20-24            
146   1363 Heather Klenke       F      Coldwater     OH    US      31:15.3 30:58.9 10:00 17  48.3       4        F 15-19            
147   1760 Jerome Googeg        M      New Knoxville OH    US      31:37.5 31:00.6 10:00 49  47.1       5        M 45-49            
148   1711 Angie Fennig         F                                  31:27.3 31:01.7 10:01 49  52.6       5        F 45-49            
149   1452 Rachel Reichert      F                                  31:24.5 31:08.3 10:03 18  47.5       5        F 15-19            
150   1400 Aaron Schmackers     M      Celina        OH    US      31:31.6 31:13.3 10:04 40  43.8       9        M 40-44            
151   1358 Debb Houts           F      Celina        OH    US      31:53.2 31:17.1 10:06 41  48.6       5        F 40-44            
152   1354 Sandy Heitkamp       F      Minster       OH    US      31:39.4 31:19.9 10:06 47  51.0       6        F 45-49            
153   1429 Dave Rammel          M                                  31:40.1 31:19.9 10:06 54  48.5       6        M 50-54            
154   1362 Britney Klenke       F      Coldwater     OH    US      31:39.1 31:23.5 10:08 13  51.2       10       F 0-14             
155   1379 Liz Obringer         F      New Bremen    OH    US      31:44.5 31:23.6 10:08 42  48.8       6        F 40-44            
156   1351 K. Hart              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:42.8 31:25.2 10:08 12  52.3       11       F 0-14             
157   1372 Kendra Metzger       F      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:41.8 31:26.5 10:09 13  51.1       12       F 0-14             
158   1311 Molly Berning        F      Maria Stein   OH    US      31:46.9 31:27.0 10:09 20  46.8       5        F 20-24            
159   1386 Julie Reichert       F      Versailles    OH    US      31:53.8 31:27.9 10:09 33  46.9       8        F 30-34            
160   1394 Brandi Roehm         F      Willshire     OH    US      32:13.3 31:30.8 10:10 24  46.8       6        F 20-24            
161   1416 Ashley Kaiser        F                                  32:02.1 31:41.1 10:13 24  46.5       7        F 20-24            
162   1307 Nick Balster         M      St. Henry     OH    US      32:14.9 31:45.7 10:15 48  45.7       6        M 45-49            
163   1488 Danielle Matthews    F                                  32:28.5 31:49.8 10:16 24  46.3       8        F 20-24            
164   1451 Jean Weigel          F                                  32:11.3 31:50.2 10:16 60  58.1       5        F 60-99            
165   1746 Amber Fennig         F                                  32:17.2 31:51.5 10:17 23  46.2       9        F 20-24            
166   1415 E. Fullenkamp        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      32:48.8 32:18.3 10:25 12  50.9       13       F 0-14             
167   1445 Tiffany Hoelscher    F                                  32:48.3 32:21.9 10:26 42  47.3       7        F 40-44            
168   1472 Carly Ungruhn        F                                  32:44.8 32:28.6 10:29 17  46.1       6        F 15-19            
169   1441 Carmen Fortkamp      F                                  33:18.4 32:50.3 10:36 26  44.9       5        F 25-29            
170   1745 Danae Mulligan       F                                  33:14.9 32:51.2 10:36 25  44.8       6        F 25-29            
171   1727 Kelsey Prenger       F      Saint Henry   OH    US      33:19.4 32:52.4 10:36 21  44.8       10       F 20-24            
172   1752 Bill Gardner         M      Celina        OH    US      33:23.3 33:01.2 10:39 57  47.1       12       M 55-59            
173   1715 Anna Barlage         F                                  33:33.6 33:07.7 10:41 19  44.5       7        F 15-19            
174   1742 Kyle Prenger         M      Saint Henry   OH    US      33:35.3 33:08.9 10:42 13  42.2       13       M 0-14             
175   1486 Coren Stukey         F                                  33:56.3 33:23.8 10:46 16  45.6       8        F 15-19            
176   1352 A. Heinrichs         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:16.6 33:48.9 10:54 12  48.6       14       F 0-14             
177   1418 Sheryl Louth         F                                  34:16.5 34:02.6 10:59 55  51.2       6        F 55-59            
178   1724 Stacey Uhlenhake     F                                  34:40.8 34:10.2 11:01 26  43.1       7        F 25-29            
179   1457 Christine Diller     F                                  35:03.3 34:25.1 11:06 37  43.4       5        F 35-39            
180   1331 M. Diller            F      Fort Recovery OH    US      35:04.6 34:26.4 11:07 10  50.4       15       F 0-14             
181   1350 J. Hart              F      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:51.1 34:33.2 11:09 10  50.2       16       F 0-14             
182   1427 Diana McCoy          F                                  35:02.5 34:38.2 11:10 59  52.8       7        F 55-59            
183   1739 R. Wehrkamp          F                                  35:14.4 34:46.9 11:13 12  47.3       17       F 0-14             
184   1326 Alex Clark           M      Portland      IN    US      35:29.8 34:47.4 11:13 18  37.2       15       M 15-19            
185   1738 Pam Wehrkamp         F                                  35:26.7 34:54.2 11:16 43  44.2       8        F 40-44            
186   1412 Terry Wellman        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      35:39.5 34:58.6 11:17 55  43.7       13       M 55-59            
187   1327 Richard Clark        M      Portland      IN    US      35:41.8 34:59.3 11:17 49  41.7       7        M 45-49            
188   1485 Joni Minnich         F      Celina        OH    US      35:18.1 34:59.4 11:17 38  42.8       6        F 35-39            
189   1420 Amanda McGee         F      Celina        OH    US      35:23.4 35:00.9 11:18 31  42.1       9        F 30-34            
190   1375 Heather Miller       F      St. Henry     OH    US      36:05.1 35:30.8 11:27 29  41.5       8        F 25-29            
191   1489 Shelly Bowman        F                                  36:12.6 35:42.3 11:31 28  41.3       9        F 25-29            
192   1707 Nancy Lininger       F                                  36:00.4 35:43.3 11:31 51  46.6       3        F 50-54            
193   1338 David Eichler        M      Celina        OH    US      36:03.7 35:43.3 11:31 52  41.9       7        M 50-54            
194   1710 Cindy Johnson        F                                  36:12.4 35:47.5 11:33 48  45.1       7        F 45-49            
195   1313 Jackie Bertke        F      Maria Stein   OH    US      36:14.4 35:53.1 11:35 28  41.1       10       F 25-29            
196   1423 Heather Sutter       F                                  36:32.4 36:08.6 11:40 31  40.8       10       F 30-34            
197   1477 Angie Brockman       F                                  36:55.2 36:24.7 11:45 34  40.6       11       F 30-34            
198   1743 Mary Jo Ronnebaum    F                                  37:03.7 36:27.8 11:46 50  45.2       4        F 50-54            
199   1430 Todd Abels           M                                  38:24.8 37:44.1 12:10 51  39.3       8        M 50-54            
200   1384 Marilyn Pottkotter   F      Fort Recovery OH    US      38:17.8 37:44.6 12:11 48  42.7       8        F 45-49            
201   1454 Evelyn Will          F                                  38:19.8 37:46.4 12:11 52  44.6       5        F 50-54            
202   1389 Kelli Rempe          F      Wapakoneta    OH    US      38:22.9 37:53.6 12:13 35  39.1       7        F 35-39            
203   1388 Rebecca Reichert     F      LaGrange      KY    US      38:41.9 37:58.6 12:15 33  38.9       12       F 30-34            
204   1315 Valerie Bowman       F      Van Wert      OH    US      38:29.3 37:59.9 12:15 52  44.3       6        F 50-54            
205   1403 Amy Schwieterman     F      Burkettsville OH    US      38:48.4 38:11.1 12:19 34  38.8       13       F 30-34            
206   1702 Mary Westgerdes      F                                  38:52.3 38:21.6 12:22 57  46.5       8        F 55-59            
207   1374 M. Metzger           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      38:46.3 38:28.9 12:25 11  43.8       18       F 0-14             
208   1373 M. Metzger           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      38:51.1 38:33.9 12:26 11  43.7       19       F 0-14             
209   1740 Carla Post           F      Coldwater     OH    US      39:02.2 38:34.1 12:26 56  45.7       9        F 55-59            
210   1370 Courtney Metzger     F      Fort Recovery OH    US      38:56.3 38:39.1 12:28 15  40.1       9        F 15-19            
211   1447 Amy Bihn             F                                  39:16.2 38:47.0 12:31 35  38.2       8        F 35-39            
212   1737 Connie Williams      F                                  39:33.9 39:06.1 12:37 49  41.7       9        F 45-49            
213   1308 Tracey Balster       F      St. Henry     OH    US      40:24.2 39:57.9 12:54 14  39.4       20       F 0-14             
214   1393 John Rodriguez       M      Celina        OH    US      42:13.8 41:52.3 13:30 59  37.7       14       M 55-59            
215   1330 J. Diller            M      Fort Recovery OH    US      42:33.3 42:06.9 13:35 12  34.2       14       M 0-14             
216   1478 R. Diller            M                                  42:49.3 42:22.5 13:40 11  35.1       15       M 0-14             
217   1479 N. Diller            M                                  42:50.5 42:24.1 13:41 6   46.3       16       M 0-14             
218   1398 Alicia Schlater      F      Coldwater     OH    US      43:18.2 42:45.9 13:48 28  34.5       11       F 25-29            
219   1365 Joshua Knouff        M      Saint Henry   OH    US      43:22.4 42:48.1 13:48 25  30.3       5        M 25-29            
220   1353 June Heitbrink       F      Maria Stein   OH    US      43:24.8 42:49.6 13:49 57  41.7       10       F 55-59            
221   1359 Gina Kittle          F      Van Wert      OH    US      43:27.3 42:54.1 13:50 31  34.3       14       F 30-34            
222   1708 Cher Puthoff         F      Saint Henry   OH    US      43:42.3 43:07.9 13:55 59  42.4       11       F 55-59            
223   1385 Shannon Puthoff      F      Saint Henry   OH    US      43:42.3 43:07.9 13:55 29  34.2       12       F 25-29            
224   1448 B. Pottkotter        F                                  43:55.3 43:37.5 14:04 12  37.7       21       F 0-14             
225   1735 Jerri Schulze        F                                  44:22.3 43:39.7 14:05 63  44.0       6        F 60-99            
226   1499 Katherine Break      F                                  44:04.4 43:41.2 14:06 45  35.9       10       F 45-49            
227   1483 Theresa Puthoff      F      Coldwater     OH    US      44:18.6 43:47.0 14:07 49  37.3       11       F 45-49            
228   1469 Deb Faller           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      44:20.3 43:48.1 14:08 48  36.8       12       F 45-49            
229   1438 Lois Pottkotter      F                                  44:30.3 43:49.5 14:08 56  40.3       12       F 55-59            
230   1356 Jamie Homan          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      45:05.8 44:16.3 14:17 25  33.3       13       F 25-29            
231   1765 James Guggenbiller   M                                  45:07.8 44:18.1 14:17 53  34.0       9        M 50-54            
232   1733 Stan Gerlach         M                                  45:30.2 44:48.7 14:27 69  38.5       14       M 60-99            
233   1755 Cory Kittle          M                                  45:43.7 45:01.8 14:32 36  29.5       10       M 35-39            
234   1756 Kim Klausing         F                                  46:01.3 45:20.1 14:37 44  34.3       9        F 40-44            
235   1312 Mona Berning         F      Maria Stein   OH    US      46:09.3 45:23.9 14:39 48  35.5       13       F 45-49            
236   1712 Sarah Timmerman      F                                  46:07.1 45:28.3 14:40 31  32.4       15       F 30-34            
237   1753 Nikki Baumer         F                                  46:07.6 45:29.2 14:40 29  32.4       14       F 25-29            
238   1490 Jane Ellen Obringer  F                                  46:07.8 45:36.7 14:43 65  43.2       7        F 60-99            
239   1717 H. Bruns             M                                  47:05.3 46:19.0 14:56 12  31.1       17       M 0-14             
240   1487 Misty Bruns          F      Celina        OH    US      47:11.2 46:25.5 14:59 42  33.0       10       F 40-44            
241   1380 Tiffany Offord       F      Columbus      OH    US      47:06.7 46:39.2 15:03 33  31.7       16       F 30-34            
242   1495 F. Wendel            F                                  47:23.1 46:51.4 15:07 10  37.0       22       F 0-14             
243   1340 Steph Fawcett        F      Decatur       IN    US      48:57.1 48:10.8 15:33 24  30.6       11       F 20-24            
244   1409 Abbie Waggamon       F      Celina        OH    US      49:17.6 48:33.1 15:40 26  30.3       15       F 25-29            
245   1475 Kylee Marshall       F                                  49:28.8 48:50.0 15:45 26  30.2       16       F 25-29            
246   1322 Angie Castle         F      Coldwater     OH    US      49:54.9 49:15.4 15:53 32  29.9       17       F 30-34            
247   1376 Eileen Moeller       F      Coldwater     OH    US      49:53.3 49:15.8 15:53 61  38.0       8        F 60-99            
248   1458 Renee Homan          F                                  49:55.2 49:18.2 15:54 30  29.9       18       F 30-34            
249   1759 Paul Linke           M                                  50:00.8 49:19.3 15:55 56  31.3       15       M 55-59            
250   1476 Dave Janson          M                                  50:00.4 49:19.6 15:55 56  31.3       16       M 55-59            
251   1397 Rita Roy-Bowdle      F      Celina        OH    US      50:00.3 49:35.7 16:00 45  31.6       14       F 45-49            
252   1395 Sue Roehm            F      Willshire     OH    US      50:45.2 49:57.2 16:07 52  33.7       7        F 50-54            
253   1341 Steph Fawcett        F      rockford      OH    US      50:59.2 50:09.7 16:11 44  31.0       11       F 40-44            
254   1766 Sara Bruns           F                                  50:54.7 50:10.2 16:11 39  30.0       9        F 35-39            
255   1321 Sue Carmean          F      Rockford      OH    US      51:02.2 50:13.2 16:12 44  31.0       12       F 40-44            
256   1320 Paige Carmean        F      Rockford      OH    US      51:01.2 50:13.9 16:12 16  30.3       10       F 15-19            
257   1773 David Kates          M      Celina        OH    US      50:54.7 50:30.2 16:17 49  28.9       8        M 45-49            
258   1329 Dan Diller           M      Fort Recovery OH    US      53:07.1 52:21.8 16:53 66  32.0       15       M 60-99            
259   1333 Pat Diller           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      53:20.9 52:44.2 17:01 73  41.7       9        F 60-99            
260   1332 Neil Diller          M      Fort Recovery OH    US      53:21.1 52:45.4 17:01 72  33.9       16       M 60-99            
261   1369 Peg Long             F      Fort Recovery OH    US      58:31.5 57:43.8 18:37 65  34.1       10       F 60-99            
262   1767 Zach Champ           M                                  58:32.7 57:45.4 18:38 28  22.4       6        M 25-29            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Barnhorst 1492 28  1       M               17:03.7 
2     Cole Mertz      1461 20  2       M               17:12.1 
3     Caleb Rollins   1482 17  3       M               17:49.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Crystal Barton  1309 41  30      F      Greenville OH US 21:30.5 
2     Kelsey Broering 1462 14  35      F                       22:01.6 
3     Becky Diller    1480 41  42      F                       22:33.9 

Embed Code