ST. CLAIR RUN/WALK

Sat July 20, 2019 Fort Recovery, OH US 45846 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place                       
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     816 Roman Mitchell      M      Celina        OH    US      16:57.6 16:54.7 5:27  19  76.6       1        M Open             
2     919 Adam Klipstine      M                                  17:13.1 17:09.6 5:32  22  75.5       2        M Open             
3     877 Clayton Bruggeman   M                                  17:39.5 17:36.7 5:41  22  73.6       3        M Open             
4     832 Kyle Roth           M      Rockford      OH    US      17:58.8 17:55.7 5:47  15  74.9       1        M 15-19            
5     848 Dylan Cope          M                                  18:08.5 18:06.1 5:50  22  71.6       1        M 20-24            
6     768 Aaron Bruns         M      Celina        OH    US      18:21.6 18:18.0 5:54  16  72.2       2        M 15-19            
7     782 Kevin Dwenger       M      Celina        OH    US      19:42.5 19:37.8 6:20  35  67.4       1        M 35-39            
8     864 Lauren McDonough    F                                  19:50.7 19:46.3 6:23  18  74.9       1        F Open             
9     944 Keith Pohl          M                                  19:58.3 19:54.9 6:25  53  75.7       1        M 50-54            
10    895 Andy Muhlenkamp     M                                  20:21.4 20:17.4 6:33  41  67.9       1        M 40-44            
11    855 Jacob Klosterman    M                                  20:33.3 20:25.7 6:35  15  65.7       3        M 15-19            
12    769 Breyden Bruns       M      Celina        OH    US      20:32.2 20:26.5 6:36  16  64.7       4        M 15-19            
13    876 Casey Louth         M                                  20:37.6 20:28.8 6:36  31  63.6       1        M 30-34            
14    866 Kelsey Broering     F                                  20:43.1 20:37.9 6:39  15  75.0       2        F Open             
15    787 Travis Gerlach      M      Miamisburg    OH    US      20:50.8 20:45.9 6:42  40  65.9       2        M 40-44            
16    849 Jay Prichard        M                                  20:57.9 20:54.1 6:45  60  76.2       1        M 60-99            
17    865 Mike Gruss          M                                  20:59.3 20:54.9 6:45  55  73.2       1        M 55-59            
18    837 Greg SCHWIETERMAN   M      Celina        OH    US      21:03.1 20:57.7 6:46  17  62.4       5        M 15-19            
19    852 Ryan Gruss          M                                  21:07.5 21:02.1 6:47  20  61.6       2        M 20-24            
20    861 P. Brunswick        M                                  21:42.1 21:36.7 6:58  10  71.7       1        M 0-14             
21    762 Crystal Barton      F      Greenville    OH    US      21:44.5 21:39.7 6:59  42  70.7       3        F Open             
22    943 Casey McConahay     M                                  21:52.9 21:46.3 7:01  32  60.0       2        M 30-34            
23    808 Alex Martin         M      Saint Marys   OH    US      21:54.5 21:50.8 7:03  15  61.4       6        M 15-19            
24    850 Steve Schmidt       M                                  22:07.1 22:02.3 7:07  57  70.6       2        M 55-59            
25    872 Eric Sutter         M                                  22:17.3 22:02.6 7:07  36  60.4       2        M 35-39            
26    810 Zac Martin          M      Saint Marys   OH    US      22:10.5 22:06.9 7:08  28  58.6       1        M 25-29            
27    937 Lisa Stammen        F                                  22:17.6 22:11.2 7:09  31  66.4       1        F 30-34            
28    853 Jacob Gilstrap      M                                  22:28.6 22:21.1 7:13  22  58.0       3        M 20-24            
29    862 N. Brunswick        F                                  22:42.3 22:35.7 7:17  11  74.6       1        F 0-14             
30    869 Lindsey Schulze     F                                  22:43.7 22:39.0 7:18  20  65.1       1        F 20-24            
31    921 Mike Hoying         M                                  23:10.7 23:06.9 7:27  37  57.9       3        M 35-39            
32    763 RICHARD BARTON      M      Greenville    OH    US      23:22.1 23:17.3 7:31  64  70.8       2        M 60-99            
33    802 John Knapke         M      Fort Recovery OH    US      23:32.1 23:23.9 7:33  15  57.4       7        M 15-19            
34    797 T. Heitkamp         M      Fort Recovery OH    US      23:30.9 23:25.5 7:33  11  63.5       2        M 0-14             
35    792 Scott Hartings      M      St. Henry     OH    US      23:33.5 23:26.8 7:34  46  60.9       1        M 45-49            
36    846 Collin Williams     M      Celina        OH    US      23:35.5 23:27.7 7:34  13  59.7       3        M 0-14             
37    880 Jill Ontrop         F                                  23:35.3 23:29.7 7:35  41  64.8       1        F 40-44            
38    863 Rob  Kaiser         M                                  23:37.8 23:31.7 7:35  51  63.0       2        M 50-54            
39    936 Chuck Wilges        M                                  23:47.9 23:42.0 7:39  53  63.6       3        M 50-54            
40    795 Bob Heitkamp        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      23:52.4 23:47.1 7:40  35  55.7       4        M 35-39            
41    887 Haley Alig          F                                  23:56.5 23:52.1 7:42  13  67.4       2        F 0-14             
42    823 Clayton Pearson     M      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:16.8 24:08.3 7:47  16  54.8       8        M 15-19            
43    794 Alyssa Heinrichs    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:21.8 24:14.9 7:49  13  66.3       3        F 0-14             
44    903 Ashley Giesige      F                                  24:40.2 24:30.6 7:54  34  60.4       2        F 30-34            
45    818 Richelle Muhlenkamp F      Coldwater     OH    US      24:53.6 24:41.8 7:58  25  59.7       1        F 25-29            
46    888 Lisa Alig           F                                  24:59.9 24:51.4 8:01  49  65.6       1        F 45-49            
47    867 Aaron Broering      M                                  24:58.1 24:51.7 8:01  13  56.3       4        M 0-14             
48    873 Allison Everman     F                                  24:59.1 24:52.6 8:01  47  64.2       2        F 45-49            
49    759 Jennie Balster      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      24:59.9 24:53.5 8:02  44  62.5       2        F 40-44            
50    874 Kurt Everman        M                                  24:58.1 24:58.1 8:03  57  62.3       3        M 55-59            
51    878 Ashlyn Stoltz       F                                  25:17.8 25:11.5 8:08  21  58.5       2        F 20-24            
52    909 Brian Wuebker       M                                  25:38.1 25:28.3 8:13  33  51.4       3        M 30-34            
53    845 Mike Westgerdes     M      Rossburg      OH    US      25:44.2 25:40.3 8:17  46  55.6       2        M 45-49            
54    922 Dan Wehrkamp        M                                  25:52.1 25:43.2 8:18  55  59.5       4        M 55-59            
55    809 Bill Martin         M      Saint Marys   OH    US      26:07.5 25:52.9 8:21  52  57.8       4        M 50-54            
56    905 Don Rindler         M                                  26:03.3 25:54.8 8:22  59  61.0       5        M 55-59            
57    854 E. Will             F                                  26:04.4 25:57.7 8:22  11  65.0       4        F 0-14             
58    821 Jessica Otte        F      Yorkshire     OH    US      26:05.9 25:58.0 8:23  32  56.8       3        F 30-34            
59    870 Landon Schlater     M                                  26:01.9 26:01.9 8:24  20  49.8       4        M 20-24            
60    781 Sandy Dieringer     F      Celina        OH    US      26:16.9 26:09.4 8:26  62  72.5       1        F 60-99            
61    932 Rachel Tobe         F                                  26:26.1 26:14.3 8:28  26  56.2       2        F 25-29            
62    886 Cory Steinke        M                                  26:27.4 26:15.3 8:28  28  49.3       2        M 25-29            
63    841 Nicole Stone        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      26:33.5 26:20.5 8:30  41  57.8       3        F 40-44            
64    918 Jeff Laux           M                                  26:35.3 26:20.8 8:30  43  53.0       3        M 40-44            
65    875 Todd Hickerson      M                                  26:28.8 26:21.0 8:30  52  56.7       5        M 50-54            
66    868 Garth Louth         M                                  26:32.1 26:24.1 8:31  25  49.1       3        M 25-29            
67    828 Kathy Reichhart     F      Coldwater     OH    US      26:36.8 26:30.4 8:33  31  55.6       4        F 30-34            
68    815 M. Metzger          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      26:52.4 26:45.4 8:38  12  61.5       5        F 0-14             
69    938 Darby Wehrley       M                                  26:55.7 26:49.6 8:39  45  52.9       3        M 45-49            
70    894 Dick Demming        M                                  27:03.9 26:54.3 8:41  62  60.2       3        M 60-99            
71    857 Alvie Louth         M                                  27:02.5 26:54.8 8:41  56  57.3       6        M 55-59            
72    896 Tanner Muhlenkamp   M                                  27:07.4 27:00.1 8:43  14  50.6       5        M 0-14             
73    882 Matt Roessner       M                                  27:15.6 27:09.0 8:45  37  49.3       5        M 35-39            
74    884 A. Roessner         F                                  27:15.1 27:09.4 8:46  10  63.9       6        F 0-14             
75    883 I. Roessner         M                                  27:10.1 27:10.1 8:46  8   63.1       6        M 0-14             
76    902 Ron Griffitts       M                                  27:23.7 27:12.8 8:47  69  63.4       4        M 60-99            
77    836 Nick Schulze        M      Coldwater     OH    US      27:38.6 27:31.2 8:53  62  58.9       5        M 60-99            
78    933 Bill Knapke         M                                  27:49.9 27:39.3 8:55  45  51.3       4        M 45-49            
79    776 Laura Burkhart      F      Botkins       OH    US      27:55.5 27:42.7 8:56  57  64.4       1        F 55-59            
80    770 Greg Bruns          M      Celina        OH    US      27:56.3 27:44.4 8:57  43  50.4       4        M 40-44            
81    793 Lauren Hartins      F      St. Henry     OH    US      28:05.8 27:58.3 9:01  14  56.3       7        F 0-14             
82    814 M. Metzger          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      28:11.5 28:04.9 9:04  12  58.6       8        F 0-14             
83    807 Dennis Ley          M      Coldwater     OH    US      28:20.3 28:06.2 9:04  51  52.8       6        M 50-54            
84    843 Heather Vujea       F      Coldwater     OH    US      28:43.3 28:32.2 9:12  30  51.6       5        F 30-34            
85    859 Lisa Seitz          F                                  28:42.1 28:34.7 9:13  54  60.3       1        F 50-54            
86    851 Bob Shoots          M                                  28:40.8 28:35.7 9:13  55  53.5       7        M 55-59            
87    800 Anna Kleinhenz      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      28:54.6 28:48.3 9:18  17  52.0       1        F 15-19            
88    906 Dillan Schulze      M                                  28:52.4 28:48.7 9:18  25  45.0       4        M 25-29            
89    889 Stacy Gehle         F                                  29:15.5 29:03.8 9:23  24  50.7       3        F 20-24            
90    890 Nicole Dilworth     F                                  29:19.5 29:07.7 9:24  24  50.6       4        F 20-24            
91    774 Jim Bryan           M      Celina        OH    US      29:26.4 29:12.8 9:25  51  50.8       7        M 50-54            
92    825 Ross Pearson        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      29:21.6 29:13.0 9:25  13  47.9       7        M 0-14             
93    785 Chris Flores        F      Mendon        OH    US      29:28.3 29:14.4 9:26  56  60.3       2        F 55-59            
94    801 Ella Kleinhenz      F      Maria Stein   OH    US      29:24.6 29:17.2 9:27  14  53.8       9        F 0-14             
95    817 Renee Muhlenkamp    F      Coldwater     OH    US      29:36.4 29:22.6 9:29  52  57.3       2        F 50-54            
96    920 Randy Clune         M                                  29:43.4 29:32.3 9:32  62  54.8       6        M 60-99            
97    804 Jacque Leverette    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      29:57.8 29:48.2 9:37  39  50.5       1        F 35-39            
98    885 Dave Rammel         M                                  30:19.5 30:09.9 9:44  55  50.7       8        M 55-59            
99    934 Paige Hamrick       F                                  30:15.3 30:15.3 9:46  20  48.7       5        F 20-24            
100   767 Lisa Bowser         F      Saint Marys   OH    US      30:27.3 30:15.7 9:46  55  57.6       3        F 55-59            
101   847 Kate Wuebker        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      30:30.3 30:17.7 9:46  34  48.9       6        F 30-34            
102   940 Joe Weigel          M                                  30:50.3 30:36.8 9:53  62  52.9       7        M 60-99            
103   822 Beth Pearson        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      30:59.1 30:49.2 9:57  40  49.1       4        F 40-44            
104   796 Sandy Heitkamp      F      Minster       OH    US      30:56.2 30:49.4 9:57  48  52.3       3        F 45-49            
105   926 David Kaiser        M                                  31:09.4 31:00.5 10:00 68  55.0       8        M 60-99            
106   803 Rick Krogman        M      Celina        OH    US      31:24.6 31:16.1 10:05 57  49.7       9        M 55-59            
107   813 Kendra Metzger      F      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:23.6 31:16.1 10:05 14  50.4       10       F 0-14             
108   786 Emma Fullenkamp     F      Fort Recovery OH    US      31:24.1 31:16.5 10:05 13  51.4       11       F 0-14             
109   891 Sharon Eyink        F                                  31:40.5 31:26.9 10:09 57  56.7       4        F 55-59            
110   819 Jewel Niekamp       F      Saint Marys   OH    US      31:52.6 31:41.6 10:13 13  50.7       12       F 0-14             
111   946 Gary Fennig         M                                  31:58.6 31:42.4 10:14 52  47.2       8        M 50-54            
112   908 Sophie Hurley       F                                  32:12.8 31:49.0 10:16 31  46.3       7        F 30-34            
113   860 Lambert Deckers     M                                  32:07.8 31:59.1 10:19 73  56.7       9        M 60-99            
114   775 Shelly Bryan        F      Celina        OH    US      32:16.1 32:02.1 10:20 48  50.4       4        F 45-49            
115   898 Lea Grieshop        F                                  32:17.3 32:04.4 10:21 14  49.1       13       F 0-14             
116   897 Shelley Grieshop    F                                  32:18.1 32:05.5 10:21 57  55.6       5        F 55-59            
117   790 Leanne Grube        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      32:35.8 32:13.6 10:24 29  45.7       3        F 25-29            
118   892 Amy Schwieterman    F                                  32:28.9 32:17.5 10:25 35  45.9       2        F 35-39            
119   826 DANIELLE POTTKOTTER F      Saint Marys   OH    US      32:40.8 32:19.0 10:25 26  45.6       4        F 25-29            
120   778 Richard Clark       M      Portland      IN    US      32:46.4 32:25.8 10:28 50  45.4       9        M 50-54            
121   777 Alexander  Clark    M      Portland      IN    US      32:46.5 32:28.6 10:29 19  39.9       9        M 15-19            
122   856 Todd Abels          M                                  32:40.2 32:29.3 10:29 52  46.0       10       M 50-54            
123   758 J. Balster          M      St. Henry     OH    US      32:54.8 32:42.0 10:33 12  44.0       8        M 0-14             
124   812 Diane McCoy         F      Fort Recovery OH    US      32:53.6 32:45.0 10:34 60  56.5       2        F 60-99            
125   945 Angie Fennig        F                                  33:34.6 33:18.7 10:45 50  49.5       3        F 50-54            
126   939 Jean Weigel         F                                  33:32.3 33:19.7 10:45 61  56.2       3        F 60-99            
127   764 Vernon Bonifas      M      Celina        OH    US      33:50.2 33:40.2 10:52 32  38.8       4        M 30-34            
128   806 R. Leverette        M      Fort Recovery OH    US      34:42.1 34:32.4 11:09 12  41.7       9        M 0-14             
129   760 Nick Balster        M      St. Henry     OH    US      35:01.8 34:46.2 11:13 49  42.0       5        M 45-49            
130   831 Katie Roeckner      F      Marysville    OH    US      35:54.9 35:41.4 11:31 35  41.6       3        F 35-39            
131   798 Diane Hunt          F      Celina        OH    US      36:24.1 36:14.2 11:41 53  47.0       4        F 50-54            
132   935 Cindy Johnson       F                                  36:30.6 36:15.6 11:42 49  45.0       5        F 45-49            
133   765 Shelly Bowman       F      Van Wert      OH    US      36:37.7 36:17.6 11:42 29  40.6       5        F 25-29            
134   916 Nancy Schitmeyer    F                                  37:28.4 37:12.9 12:00 45  42.1       6        F 45-49            
135   791 Carmen Hammaker     F      Sidney        OH    US      37:29.8 37:13.2 12:00 41  40.9       5        F 40-44            
136   858 Sheryl Louth        F                                  37:50.4 37:39.6 12:09 56  46.9       6        F 55-59            
137   900 Angie Brockman      F                                  38:24.3 38:12.6 12:20 35  38.8       4        F 35-39            
138   766 Valerie Bowman      F      Van Wert      OH    US      38:35.9 38:16.0 12:21 53  44.5       5        F 50-54            
139   893 Jane Groff          F                                  39:50.6 39:40.0 12:48 31  37.1       8        F 30-34            
140   761 Tracey Balster      F      St. Henry     OH    US      40:08.8 39:53.0 12:52 15  38.8       2        F 15-19            
141   925 J. LeFevre          F                                  40:19.6 40:14.2 12:59 11  41.9       14       F 0-14             
142   924 Grace Klingshirn    F                                  40:35.8 40:23.1 13:02 13  39.8       15       F 0-14             
143   923 Sherri Klingshirn   F                                  40:36.2 40:23.5 13:02 44  38.5       6        F 40-44            
144   805 Ramsey Leverette    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      40:37.1 40:27.5 13:03 15  38.3       3        F 15-19            
145   824 M. Pearson          F      Fort Recovery OH    US      40:37.4 40:27.7 13:03 12  40.6       16       F 0-14             
146   827 Dawn Ream           F      Saint Marys   OH    US      41:43.9 41:30.9 13:24 44  37.5       7        F 40-44            
147   799 Kim Klausing        F      Saint Marys   OH    US      41:44.1 41:31.3 13:24 45  37.8       7        F 45-49            
148   942 Jennifer Barga      F                                  41:58.2 41:42.1 13:27 36  35.7       5        F 35-39            
149   899 Sharon Roeckner     F                                  42:28.1 42:12.4 13:37 54  40.8       6        F 50-54            
150   830 Janet Rindler       F      Fort Recovery OH    US      42:36.1 42:15.0 13:38 57  42.2       7        F 55-59            
151   771 Hunter Bruns        M      Celina        OH    US      42:41.1 42:28.4 13:42 13  33.0       10       M 0-14             
152   835 Jerri Schulze       F      Coldwater     OH    US      43:20.2 43:03.0 13:53 64  45.2       4        F 60-99            
153   829 Todd Reigelsperger  M                                  44:44.5 44:44.5 14:26 25  29.0       5        M 25-29            
154   844 V.J. Westerheide    M                                  44:49.4 44:49.4 14:28 56  34.4       10       M 55-59            
155   839 Elaine Siefring     F      New Weston    OH    US      48:33.1 48:06.4 15:31 53  35.4       7        F 50-54            
156   783 Janice Fiely        F      Fort Recovery OH    US      48:33.5 48:09.3 15:32 72  45.0       5        F 60-99            
157   784 Richard Fiely       M      Fort Recovery OH    US      48:33.9 48:09.8 15:32 71  36.6       10       M 60-99            
158   917 Kay Grimes          F                                  48:45.1 48:24.3 15:37 63  39.7       6        F 60-99            
159   901 Ginny Bryan         F                                  48:45.3 48:24.5 15:37 60  38.2       7        F 60-99            
160   772 Misty Bruns         F      Celina        OH    US      48:50.8 48:33.5 15:40 43  31.8       8        F 40-44            
161   881 Dan Diller          M                                  48:49.4 48:34.0 15:40 67  34.8       11       M 60-99            
162   838 Bridget Severt      F      Celina        OH    US      50:18.9 49:48.7 16:04 26  29.6       6        F 25-29            
163   842 Rose Tobe           F      Fort Recovery OH    US      50:17.8 49:51.4 16:05 61  37.6       8        F 60-99            
164   941 I. LeFevre          M                                  50:15.8 50:10.7 16:11 12  28.7       11       M 0-14             
165   879 Tracy Fifer         F                                  51:22.4 51:02.4 16:28 56  34.6       8        F 55-59            
166   871 Tarra Muhlenkamp    F                                  51:22.9 51:02.7 16:28 34  29.0       9        F 30-34            
167   840 Betsi Skiver        F      Portland      IN    US      52:49.9 52:31.4 16:57 61  35.7       9        F 60-99            
168   780 Kimberly Collins    F      Fort Recovery OH    US      52:51.1 52:33.2 16:57 28  28.0       7        F 25-29            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roman Mitchell    816 19  1       M      Celina OH US 16:54.7 
2     Adam Klipstine    919 22  2       M                   17:09.6 
3     Clayton Bruggeman 877 22  3       M                   17:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren McDonough 864 18  8       F                       19:46.3 
2     Kelsey Broering  866 15  14      F                       20:37.9 
3     Crystal Barton   762 42  21      F      Greenville OH US 21:39.7 

Embed Code