The Main Street Mile - Virtual

Virtual Event Until October 3rd 2020 Anytown, DE 99999 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                           
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =================================== 
1     2093 JR Creekmore                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:04:28.6 0:04:28.6 4:29  25  82.9       1        M Winner                                     
2     5284 James Tracy                  M      Newark               DE    0:04:40.2 0:04:39.4 4:39  28  79.7       1        M 20-29                                      
3     2012 BRIAN BASILI                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:04:45.9 0:04:45.4 4:45  26  78.0       2        M 20-29                                      
4     5402 Mark Hannigan                M      Newark               DE    0:04:56.5 0:04:55.9 4:56  27  75.2       3        M 20-29                                      
5     5068 Steve Lafferty               M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:10.6 0:05:10.0 5:10  38  74.9       1        M 30-39                                      
6     5067 Jay Kwon                     M      Newark               DE    0:05:11.8 0:05:10.1 5:10  25  71.8       4        M 20-29                                      
7     5309 Andrew Weber                 M      Newark               DE    0:05:13.8 0:05:12.9 5:13  38  74.2       2        M 30-39                                      
8     5350 Chris Simpson                M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:17.4 0:05:15.3 5:15  33  71.4       3        M 30-39  R. Short Roofing                    
9     5061 Chuck Kruelle                M      downingtown          PA    0:05:15.7 0:05:15.7 5:16  50  80.6       1        M master                                     
10    5311 Bruce Weber                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:18.4 0:05:16.9 5:17  57  85.1       1        M 50-59                                      
11    5062 Austin Kuba                  M      Hellertown           PA    0:05:20.2 0:05:18.4 5:18  25  69.9       5        M 20-29                                      
12    2170 Nathaniel Graber             M      New Castle           DE    0:05:20.6 0:05:19.7 5:20  34  70.8       4        M 30-39  Fusion Running Club                 
13    5098 Kyle Luke                    M      Lincoln University   PA    0:05:25.1 0:05:24.2 5:24  32  69.2       5        M 30-39                                      
14    5362 Jason Silva                  M      Bear                 DE    0:05:27.8 0:05:25.6 5:26  31  68.7       6        M 30-39  Anytime Fitness Delaware            
15    5413 Jorge Morales                M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:27.3 0:05:25.9 5:26  52  79.4       2        M 50-59                                      
16    5271 Tyler Talley                 M      Smyrna               DE    0:05:33.9 0:05:32.4 5:32  18  69.3       1        M 14-19                                      
17    5336 Steve Brogan                 M      Garnet Valley        PA    0:05:35.8 0:05:33.8 5:34  41  71.1       1        M 40-49                                      
18    5024 Tim Jadick                   M      Landenberg           PA    0:05:42.2 0:05:39.4 5:39  37  67.9       7        M 30-39  Newark Charter High School          
19    5376 Elizabeth Swierzbinski       F      Wilmington           DE    0:05:39.9 0:05:39.9 5:40  31  74.1       1        F Winner John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
20    5014 Malcolm Hughes               M      Newark               DE    0:05:42.6 0:05:40.1 5:40  39  68.7       8        M 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
21    5027 Mike Janis                   M      Newark               DE    0:05:44.4 0:05:40.4 5:40  50  74.8       3        M 50-59  Fusion Running Club                 
22    802  Tyler Alvarez                M      Newark               DE    0:05:46.1 0:05:43.6 5:44  13  72.8       1        M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
23    5072 David Landon                 M      Bear                 DE    0:05:47.1 0:05:45.6 5:46  47  71.9       2        M 40-49                                      
24    5114 Kiersten McCartney           F      Newark               DE    0:05:47.7 0:05:45.9 5:46  27  72.9       1        F 20-29  UDPT                                
25    5383 Riley Burroughs              M      Townsend             DE    0:05:50.9 0:05:47.9 5:48  14  70.4       2        M 14-19  R. Short Roofing                    
26    3124 Troy Hedrick                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:53.8 0:05:49.7 5:50  13  71.6       2        M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
27    2039 Jason Bowman                 M      Baldwin              MD    0:05:52.8 0:05:50.2 5:50  44  69.3       3        M 40-49                                      
28    5270 Anthony Swierzbinski         M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:56.7 0:05:52.3 5:52  32  63.7       9        M 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
29    3921 B. Williams                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:05:55.6 0:05:54.5 5:55  10  76.8       3        M 10-13                                      
30    2090 Justin Cowder                M      Newark               DE    0:05:57.3 0:05:55.4 5:55  35  64.0       10       M 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
31    5074 John Landon                  M      Bear                 DE    0:05:58.8 0:05:56.5 5:57  49  70.8       4        M 40-49                                      
32    2121 Eric Easterby                M      Newark               DE    0:05:59.4 0:05:58.0 5:58  39  65.3       11       M 30-39                                      
33    2133 Jackson Fanelli              M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:04.0 0:05:59.6 6:00  14  68.1       3        M 14-19  Whiting-Turner                      
34    5349 Michael Fajardo              M      Newark               DE    0:06:05.3 0:06:00.3 6:00  14  68.0       4        M 14-19                                      
35    3739 L. Slijepcevic               M      Newark               DE    0:06:06.1 0:06:02.8 6:03  11  72.7       4        M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
36    5354 Donald McLamb                M      Bear                 DE    0:06:07.0 0:06:03.3 6:03  45  67.3       5        M 40-49  Caravel Academy                     
37    2073 Dan Chmielewski              M      Newark               DE    0:06:08.2 0:06:05.1 6:05  49  69.2       6        M 40-49                                      
38    5144 Chris Moyer                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:10.5 0:06:08.3 6:08  44  65.9       7        M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
39    5218 Matthew Rzucidlo             M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:13.9 0:06:09.7 6:10  35  61.5       12       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
40    5054 Rachel Knobel                F      Columbia             MD    0:06:13.4 0:06:10.1 6:10  23  68.1       2        F 20-29  UDPT                                
41    5086 Thomas Leonardi              M      Newark               DE    0:06:14.5 0:06:12.8 6:13  25  59.7       6        M 20-29                                      
42    5183 alice pifferi                F      newark               DE    0:06:17.8 0:06:13.3 6:13  14  71.5       1        F 14-19  Caravel Academy                     
43    5059 Kevin Kramer                 M      Newark               DE    0:06:19.2 0:06:14.1 6:14  14  65.5       5        M 14-19  Downes Elementary                   
44    2123 Jason Edwards                M      Middletown           DE    0:06:22.3 0:06:14.3 6:14  35  60.8       13       M 30-39                                      
45    2217 Lily Halfen                  F      Newark               DE    0:06:16.4 0:06:14.6 6:15  13  72.6       1        F 10-13  Newark Charter High School          
46    5395 Geetinder Dhaliwal Schneider F      Newark               DE    0:06:23.9 0:06:16.2 6:16  34  67.8       1        F 30-39                                      
47    932  R. Bejjanki                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:06:24.5 0:06:19.2 6:19  12  73.0       2        F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
48    5355 Hannah McLamb                F      Bear                 DE    0:06:23.4 0:06:19.3 6:19  14  70.4       2        F 14-19  Caravel Academy                     
49    2111 Michael Diamond              M      Newark               DE    0:06:25.2 0:06:20.4 6:20  45  64.3       8        M 40-49                                      
50    2114 Jason Doody                  M      Newarknewark         DE    0:06:25.6 0:06:20.5 6:21  44  63.8       9        M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
51    5186 John Poore                   M      Newark               DE    0:06:25.3 0:06:20.6 6:21  52  68.0       4        M 50-59  Fusion Running Club                 
52    803  Madison Alvarez              F      Newark               DE    0:06:25.4 0:06:23.1 6:23  13  71.0       3        F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
53    2117 Bill Dower                   M      Newark               DE    0:06:38.6 0:06:23.9 6:24  35  59.2       14       M 30-39                                      
54    2179 Ray Hamelin                  M      Newark               DE    0:06:29.9 0:06:24.0 6:24  51  66.8       5        M 50-59  Newark Charter High School          
55    2163 Stephen Godri                M      Landenberg           PA    0:06:32.6 0:06:25.1 6:25  40  61.2       10       M 40-49                                      
56    5113 Jonathan Mccann              M      Lincoln University   PA    0:06:30.8 0:06:26.4 6:26  46  63.8       11       M 40-49                                      
57    936  L. Blank                     M      Newark               DE    0:06:31.3 0:06:26.5 6:27  12  66.4       5        M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
58    5396 Keith Schneider              M      Newark               DE    0:06:33.5 0:06:27.1 6:27  46  63.7       12       M 40-49                                      
59    5007 Nick Hudson                  M      Newark               DE    0:06:32.1 0:06:27.5 6:28  51  66.2       6        M 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
60    3887 Ryan Vitola                  F      Middletown           DE    0:06:33.9 0:06:27.7 6:28  13  70.2       4        F 10-13                                      
61    2063 Brian Callahan               M      Newark               DE    0:06:33.9 0:06:28.3 6:28  48  64.5       13       M 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
62    3720 M. simmons                   F      Newark               DE    0:06:32.1 0:06:28.7 6:29  12  71.3       5        F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
63    5317 Justin Whipkey               M      Newark               DE    0:06:34.2 0:06:30.4 6:30  40  60.3       14       M 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
64    5119 Shane McGrellis              M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:38.5 0:06:31.8 6:32  14  62.5       6        M 14-19  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
65    5042 Jim Keeports                 M      Bear                 DE    0:06:47.3 0:06:38.1 6:38  58  68.3       7        M 50-59                                      
66    3308 Jack McCann                  M      Lincoln University   PA    0:06:45.2 0:06:40.7 6:41  13  62.5       6        M 10-13                                      
67    2036 Jennifer Boutin              F      Bear                 DE    0:06:45.2 0:06:41.2 6:41  33  63.3       2        F 30-39                                      
68    5319 Mary Whitmoyer               F      Wilmington           DE    0:06:48.6 0:06:41.3 6:41  35  63.8       3        F 30-39  Team Chemours                       
69    5222 Todd Savage                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:50.1 0:06:43.2 6:43  41  58.9       15       M 40-49  Shue Medill Middle School           
70    5184 marco pifferi                M      Newark               DE    0:06:48.0 0:06:44.5 6:45  51  63.4       8        M 50-59  Caravel Academy                     
71    3636 A. Murillo                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:54.2 0:06:44.5 6:45  11  65.2       7        M 10-13  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
72    5112 Alison Mccann                F      Lincoln University   PA    0:06:44.8 0:06:44.8 6:45  44  68.7       1        F master                                     
73    5294 Nicholas Vavala              M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:49.1 0:06:45.4 6:45  37  56.8       15       M 30-39                                      
74    5247 Rob Sorantino                M      Hockessin            DE    0:06:52.9 0:06:47.1 6:47  54  64.6       9        M 50-59                                      
75    5346 Jonathan Graney              M      Newark               DE    0:07:04.1 0:06:47.5 6:48  30  54.8       16       M 30-39                                      
76    3135 R. Hustedt                   M      Newark               DE    0:06:50.3 0:06:47.9 6:48  12  62.9       8        M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
77    3697 G. Rogers                    M      Elkton               MD    0:06:58.6 0:06:50.2 6:50  9   68.8       9        M 10-13                                      
78    5122 Traci Melvin                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:06:54.6 0:06:50.8 6:51  45  68.4       1        F 40-49                                      
79    3635 N. Moyer                     M      Wilmington           DE    0:06:56.3 0:06:50.9 6:51  12  62.4       10       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
80    5382 Jim Tracy                    M      Swarthmore           PA    0:07:09.8 0:06:54.7 6:55  43  58.1       16       M 40-49                                      
81    3938 Grace Carroll                F      Newark               DE    0:06:58.9 0:06:55.9 6:56  13  65.4       6        F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
82    5239 Jake Signer                  M      Landenberg           PA    0:07:04.7 0:06:56.0 6:56  33  54.1       17       M 30-39  Team Chemours                       
83    2088 Seth Cowall                  M      Newark               DE    0:07:06.6 0:06:58.1 6:58  41  56.8       17       M 40-49                                      
84    2069 don casey                    M      Wallingford          PA    0:07:08.3 0:07:02.5 7:03  65  68.5       1        M 60-69                                      
85    945  William Burbank              M      Newark               DE    0:07:08.9 0:07:02.6 7:03  13  59.2       11       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
86    961  Jack Cottrell                M      Newark               DE    0:07:10.4 0:07:03.5 7:04  13  59.1       12       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
87    839  M. Baur                      M      Newarkwark           DE    0:07:07.7 0:07:04.4 7:04  11  62.2       13       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
88    960  T. Colon                     M      Wilmington           DE    0:07:10.4 0:07:04.8 7:05  11  62.1       14       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
89    5310 Don Weber                    M      Bear                 DE    0:07:14.0 0:07:06.2 7:06  51  60.2       10       M 50-59  Fusion Running Club                 
90    2128 Paul Esposito                M      Feasterville Trevose PA    0:07:19.6 0:07:06.5 7:07  28  52.2       7        M 20-29                                      
91    2155 Ryan Garchinsky              M      Newark               DE    0:07:42.9 0:07:07.4 7:07  28  52.1       8        M 20-29  Linden Hill Elementary School       
92    983  Keely Fitzgerald             F      Wilmington           DE    0:07:14.8 0:07:08.2 7:08  13  63.5       7        F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
93    5338 Robert fitzgerald            M      Newark               DE    0:08:03.1 0:07:09.2 7:09  51  59.8       11       M 50-59  Anytime Fitness Delaware            
94    3123 Alison Hawtof                F      Newark               DE    0:07:17.8 0:07:09.3 7:09  13  63.4       8        F 10-13                                      
95    2001 Andre Ajabor                 M      Newark               DE    0:08:22.7 0:07:11.3 7:11  23  51.6       9        M 20-29  T. Marshall Elementary              
96    2183 Dyana Henry                  F      Feasterville Trevose PA    0:07:24.8 0:07:11.5 7:12  27  58.4       3        F 20-29                                      
97    2137 Matthew Fattibene            M      Wyandanch            NY    0:07:21.9 0:07:12.2 7:12  21  51.7       10       M 20-29                                      
98    2028 Maggie Benson                F      Newark               DE    0:07:23.4 0:07:14.1 7:14  15  60.6       3        F 14-19  Leach Lions                         
99    5238 Jennifer Shearon             F      Avondale             PA    0:07:20.4 0:07:14.4 7:14  46  65.4       2        F 40-49                                      
100   2167 Yamaira Gonzalez             F      Wilmington           DE    0:07:24.7 0:07:14.9 7:15  41  61.6       3        F 40-49  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
101   2147 Michael Fortner              M      Newark               DE    0:07:30.3 0:07:17.0 7:17  49  57.8       18       M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
102   5387 John Hedrick                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:07:31.3 0:07:17.0 7:17  21  51.1       11       M 20-29  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
103   5116 Kristin McCorkle             F      Middletown           DE    0:07:22.6 0:07:17.2 7:17  37  59.2       4        F 30-39                                      
104   5045 mike kempski                 M      wilmington           DE    0:07:34.4 0:07:19.0 7:19  57  61.4       12       M 50-59  Shue Medill Middle School           
105   5147 Bill Myers                   M      Newark               DE    0:07:27.2 0:07:19.4 7:19  35  51.8       18       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
106   5381 Michael Coutts               M      Newark               DE    0:07:35.4 0:07:20.9 7:21  36  51.9       19       M 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
107   934  Veronica Bielewicz           F      Newark               DE    0:07:30.0 0:07:21.3 7:21  13  61.6       9        F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
108   5210 Don Robinson                 M      Brick                NJ    0:08:35.0 0:07:23.7 7:24  31  50.4       20       M 30-39                                      
109   2177 Donald Halfen                M      Newark               DE    0:07:33.5 0:07:25.5 7:26  43  54.1       19       M 40-49  Newark Charter High School          
110   852  Jack Baur                    M      Newarkwark           DE    0:07:29.5 0:07:26.9 7:27  13  56.0       15       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
111   2162 Anna Gliwa                   F      Newark               DE    0:07:36.3 0:07:27.4 7:27  14  59.7       4        F 14-19  Newark Charter School               
112   3136 Ben Katz                     M      Newark               DE    0:07:32.9 0:07:27.8 7:28  13  55.9       16       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
113   2049 Tanya Brownlee               F      Newark               DE    0:08:00.0 0:07:28.6 7:29  44  62.0       4        F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
114   5337 Adrienne Yourek              F      Clayton              DE    0:07:35.7 0:07:28.8 7:29  39  58.6       5        F 30-39  Leach Lions                         
115   5316 Joshua Wheeler               M      Newark               DE    0:08:02.0 0:07:29.1 7:29  36  50.9       21       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
116   5063 Diane Kukich                 F      Newark               DE    0:07:41.0 0:07:31.2 7:31  66  83.1       1        F 60-69                                      
117   5146 Mark Murphy                  M      Kennett Square       PA    0:07:55.7 0:07:32.2 7:32  46  54.5       20       M 40-49  Downes Elementary                   
118   990  Jake Fullerton               M      Newark               DE    0:07:47.6 0:07:32.2 7:32  13  55.3       17       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
119   3134 A. Hustedt                   M      Newark               DE    0:07:48.5 0:07:32.6 7:33  9   62.4       18       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
120   3685 Y. Patel                     M      Newark               DE    0:07:37.4 0:07:34.0 7:34  11  58.1       19       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
121   5287 Deb Uff                      F      Newark               DE    0:07:44.4 0:07:35.0 7:35  55  70.1       1        F 50-59  Fusion Running Club                 
122   940  E. Bowman                    F      Baldwin              MD    0:07:39.8 0:07:35.2 7:35  11  62.2       10       F 10-13                                      
123   5363 Ralph Short                  M      New Castle           DE    0:07:38.1 0:07:35.4 7:35  37  50.6       22       M 30-39  R. Short Roofing                    
124   978  G. Farrall                   F      Newark               DE    0:07:56.0 0:07:36.1 7:36  11  62.0       11       F 10-13                                      
125   5165 Ian Partridge                M      Newark               DE    0:08:15.9 0:07:37.1 7:37  14  53.6       7        M 14-19  Shue Medill Middle School           
126   5022 Jason Hustedt                M      Newark               DE    0:07:53.4 0:07:37.3 7:37  45  53.5       21       M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
127   5178 Julien Perreault             M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:48.4 0:07:37.7 7:38  22  48.7       12       M 20-29  T. Marshall Elementary              
128   5256 Jeffery Steinbrecher         M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:03.4 0:07:39.3 7:39  47  54.1       22       M 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
129   2022 Michael Bayuk                M      Newark               DE    0:08:12.5 0:07:39.8 7:40  34  49.2       23       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
130   5000 John Hornor                  M      Newark               DE    0:07:49.7 0:07:39.9 7:40  61  60.7       2        M 60-69                                      
131   865  A. Bayuk                     M      Newark               DE    0:08:13.1 0:07:39.9 7:40  7   66.8       20       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
132   5339 Julie Harper                 F      Dover                DE    0:08:33.9 0:07:40.7 7:41  38  56.7       6        F 30-39  Anytime Fitness Delaware            
133   5237 Jay Shearon                  M      Avondale             PA    0:07:54.0 0:07:41.2 7:41  46  53.5       23       M 40-49                                      
134   3933 Clare Hillary                F      Newark               DE    0:07:57.3 0:07:41.8 7:42  13  58.9       12       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
135   3975 J. Tracy                     M      Swarthmore           PA    0:07:57.0 0:07:42.4 7:42  12  55.5       21       M 10-13                                      
136   5388 Jason Butcofsky              M      Wilmington           DE    0:07:50.7 0:07:42.6 7:43  30  48.2       24       M 30-39                                      
137   3591 A. McCorkle                  F      Middletown           DE    0:07:49.7 0:07:44.3 7:44  10  62.5       13       F 10-13                                      
138   5103 Gillian Manning              F      Newark               DE    0:07:58.3 0:07:44.4 7:44  21  54.3       4        F 20-29  Jav, Connor & mad cute girls        
139   5293 Stephen Varkey               M      Hockessin            DE    0:08:25.0 0:07:44.4 7:44  41  51.1       24       M 40-49                                      
140   3126 L. Houghton                  F      Newark               DE    0:07:56.4 0:07:45.1 7:45  12  59.6       14       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
141   5335 Brian Bodnar                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:07:55.6 0:07:45.1 7:45  15  51.7       8        M 14-19  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
142   2064 Abbie Campion                F      Newark               DE    0:07:57.4 0:07:45.2 7:45  15  56.5       5        F 14-19  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
143   2038 Katy Bowman                  F      Baldwin              MD    0:07:55.4 0:07:48.3 7:48  40  56.8       5        F 40-49                                      
144   5228 Ken Schreffler               M      Newark               DE    0:08:02.2 0:07:48.4 7:48  57  57.6       13       M 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
145   5089 Michael Lewis, Jr.           M      Newark               DE    0:08:29.9 0:07:50.4 7:50  21  47.5       13       M 20-29                                      
146   3944 G. DeChene                   M      Newark               DE    0:08:50.8 0:07:51.3 7:51  8   62.3       22       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
147   5182 Charles Pierson              M      Newark               DE    0:08:12.7 0:07:55.8 7:56  61  58.7       3        M 60-69  Leach Lions                         
148   2130 William Everett              M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:16.5 0:07:56.6 7:57  51  53.8       14       M 50-59                                      
149   5240 Tim Sinko                    M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:13.3 0:07:57.7 7:58  50  53.3       15       M 50-59                                      
150   5003 Mike Houghton                M      Newark               DE    0:08:10.6 0:07:59.3 7:59  48  52.3       25       M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
151   5257 Liam Stewart                 M      Newark               DE    0:09:27.8 0:07:59.5 8:00  20  46.9       14       M 20-29  Newark High School                  
152   5199 Greg Rash                    M      Middletown           DE    0:08:16.7 0:08:01.0 8:01  39  48.6       25       M 30-39                                      
153   5198 Beverly Rash                 F      Middletown           DE    0:08:17.0 0:08:01.8 8:02  35  53.1       7        F 30-39                                      
154   3659 Derrick Myers                M      Newark               DE    0:08:10.1 0:08:02.1 8:02  13  51.9       23       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
155   5244 Dan Smith                    M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:41.1 0:08:04.7 8:05  37  47.5       26       M 30-39  Linden Hill Elementary School       
156   5060 Ken Kramer                   M      Newark               DE    0:08:17.3 0:08:06.2 8:06  54  54.1       16       M 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
157   984  Katelyn Fitzgerald           F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:11.5 0:08:06.9 8:07  13  55.9       15       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
158   2070 lee cherry                   M      Landenberg           PA    0:09:12.7 0:08:07.2 8:07  39  48.0       27       M 30-39  Whiting-Turner                      
159   977  L. Fanelli                   F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:11.6 0:08:07.2 8:07  12  56.9       16       F 10-13  Whiting-Turner                      
160   972  M. Dulos                     F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:32.7 0:08:07.3 8:07  12  56.8       17       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
161   954  j. cherry                    M      Landenberg           PA    0:09:12.3 0:08:07.4 8:07  7   63.0       24       M 10-13  Whiting-Turner                      
162   5326 Bob Wisniewski               M      Newark               DE    0:08:19.3 0:08:07.7 8:08  59  56.3       17       M 50-59  Fusion Running Club                 
163   3940 T. Lucas                     M      Newark               DE    0:08:18.7 0:08:08.4 8:08  12  52.5       25       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
164   2110 Kelli Dewberry               F      Newark               DE    0:08:19.9 0:08:09.2 8:09  52  62.8       2        F 50-59                                      
165   2113 Jillian Doody                F      Washington           DC    0:08:22.6 0:08:09.9 8:10  36  52.7       8        F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
166   5340 Catherine Glen               F      Cochranville         PA    0:08:26.9 0:08:11.6 8:12  27  51.3       5        F 20-29  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
167   5236 Olivia Shearon               F      Avondale             PA    0:08:25.0 0:08:11.7 8:12  16  52.9       6        F 14-19                                      
168   3710 Amelia Shearon               F      Avondale             PA    0:08:25.7 0:08:12.4 8:12  13  55.2       18       F 10-13                                      
169   948  L. Carey                     M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:18.7 0:08:12.6 8:13  12  52.1       26       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
170   2056 Joe Bukartek                 M      Newark               DE    0:08:27.2 0:08:13.4 8:13  36  46.4       28       M 30-39                                      
171   3146 Abigail Lanholm              F      Marcus Hook          PA    0:08:17.8 0:08:14.1 8:14  13  55.0       19       F 10-13                                      
172   3129 L. Hudson                    M      Newark               DE    0:08:22.7 0:08:14.2 8:14  7   62.1       27       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
173   2044 John Brereton                M      New Castle           DE    0:08:25.4 0:08:14.3 8:14  52  52.3       18       M 50-59                                      
174   944  J. Bukartek                  M      Newark               DE    0:08:28.5 0:08:14.7 8:15  7   62.1       28       M 10-13                                      
175   5006 Kevin Hudson                 M      Newark               DE    0:08:23.9 0:08:14.7 8:15  37  46.6       29       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
176   942  A. Brownlee                  F      Newark               DE    0:08:40.7 0:08:17.4 8:17  11  56.9       20       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
177   3581 T. McCorkle                  M      Middletown           DE    0:08:23.0 0:08:17.4 8:17  7   61.7       29       M 10-13                                      
178   3881 B. Texter                    M      West Grove           PA    0:08:26.8 0:08:17.7 8:18  11  53.0       30       M 10-13                                      
179   3756 C. SMITH                     F      Newark               DE    0:08:41.8 0:08:18.5 8:19  11  56.8       21       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
180   5143 PATRICIA MORRISON            F      Newark               DE    0:08:45.8 0:08:18.6 8:19  55  64.0       3        F 50-59                                      
181   5220 Amy Santiago                 F      Newark               DE    0:08:31.0 0:08:19.6 8:20  44  55.6       6        F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
182   5313 Rick Wenger                  M      Newark               DE    0:08:39.0 0:08:20.2 8:20  44  48.5       26       M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
183   2150 Matthew Franklin             M      Landenberg           PA    0:08:55.7 0:08:20.3 8:20  38  46.4       30       M 30-39                                      
184   5213 Joel Rosenthal               M      Newark               DE    0:09:07.1 0:08:20.6 8:21  38  46.4       31       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
185   5108 Loretta McAleer              F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:29.1 0:08:21.9 8:22  43  54.8       7        F 40-49  Team Chemours                       
186   950  W. Case                      M      Newark               DE    0:08:51.2 0:08:22.0 8:22  11  52.6       31       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
187   5401 Kara Saulsbery               F      Bear                 DE    0:08:41.7 0:08:24.1 8:24  22  50.0       6        F 20-29                                      
188   2045 Carly Britt                  F      Newark               DE    0:08:42.4 0:08:24.2 8:24  14  53.0       7        F 14-19  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
189   966  M. Davenport                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:52.9 0:08:27.5 8:28  11  55.8       22       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
190   5378 James Spadola                M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:49.8 0:08:28.5 8:29  35  44.7       32       M 30-39                                      
191   3634 Jessica MILLER               F      Newark               DE    0:08:54.7 0:08:28.5 8:29  13  53.5       23       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
192   2003 Rick Amos                    M      Newark               DE    0:08:49.4 0:08:29.0 8:29  33  44.2       33       M 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
193   5051 Paige Klein                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:47.9 0:08:29.3 8:29  22  49.5       7        F 20-29  Leach Lions                         
194   3139 Aevyn Koczera                F      Newark               DE    0:08:55.2 0:08:29.5 8:30  13  53.4       24       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
195   5209 Bill Robeson                 M      Newark               DE    0:08:39.9 0:08:29.5 8:30  58  53.4       19       M 50-59                                      
196   5174 Michelle Perdew              F      Newark               DE    0:09:01.3 0:08:29.7 8:30  43  54.0       8        F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
197   5299 Meaghan Vitale               F      Howell               NJ    0:09:40.9 0:08:30.2 8:30  29  49.4       8        F 20-29                                      
198   5092 Mary Lonergan                F      Wilmington           DE    0:08:44.9 0:08:30.5 8:31  24  49.4       9        F 20-29  Leach Lions                         
199   836  R. Amos                      M      Newark               DE    0:08:50.3 0:08:30.6 8:31  8   57.5       32       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
200   3927 E. Yourek                    M      Clayton              DE    0:08:42.1 0:08:30.8 8:31  6   63.2       33       M 10-13  Leach Lions                         
201   3886 D. Vitola                    M      Middletown           DE    0:08:42.4 0:08:31.5 8:32  8   57.4       34       M 10-13                                      
202   869  R. Bejjanki                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:48.7 0:08:31.8 8:32  8   57.4       35       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
203   5359 Debbie Jones                 F      Newark               DE    0:08:49.4 0:08:32.7 8:33  55  62.2       4        F 50-59                                      
204   3145 Nate Kunkel                  M      Newark               DE    0:09:02.0 0:08:33.0 8:33  14  47.7       9        M 14-19                                      
205   981  J. Ferrell                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:43.9 0:08:33.1 8:33  12  50.0       36       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
206   5065 Steve Kunkel                 M      Newark               DE    0:09:02.7 0:08:34.3 8:34  42  46.5       27       M 40-49                                      
207   2005 Richard Amos, Sr.            M      Hammonton            NJ    0:08:54.8 0:08:34.9 8:35  57  52.4       20       M 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
208   2030 Rebecca Best                 F      Newark               DE    0:09:33.1 0:08:35.4 8:35  42  52.6       9        F 40-49                                      
209   5102 Ali Mahdi                    M      Milton               DE    0:09:31.1 0:08:35.5 8:36  21  43.4       15       M 20-29                                      
210   833  B. Amos                      M      Newark               DE    0:08:54.7 0:08:36.0 8:36  6   62.5       37       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
211   2109 Matthew DeSimone             M      King Of Prussia      PA    0:08:58.5 0:08:36.3 8:36  32  43.5       34       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
212   3795 R. Swarr                     M      Newark               DE    0:09:04.0 0:08:36.3 8:36  8   56.9       38       M 10-13                                      
213   5242 Kristen Slijepcevic          F      Newark               DE    0:08:53.8 0:08:36.5 8:37  41  51.9       10       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
214   3149 I. Leary                     M      Newark               DE    0:08:51.9 0:08:36.8 8:37  12  49.7       39       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
215   2004 Lori Amos                    F      Hammonton            NJ    0:08:57.8 0:08:38.5 8:39  56  62.5       5        F 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
216   2136 Mark Farrall                 M      Newark               DE    0:08:59.3 0:08:39.0 8:39  48  48.3       28       M 40-49                                      
217   3699 L. Ross                      M      Lincoln University   PA    0:09:31.5 0:08:40.5 8:41  7   59.0       40       M 10-13                                      
218   2026 Narasimha Bejjanki           M      Wilmington           DE    0:08:58.2 0:08:40.9 8:41  45  47.0       29       M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
219   5384 Isaac Davis                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:09:39.1 0:08:42.4 8:42  29  42.6       16       M 20-29                                      
220   5216 Nathan Ross                  M      Lincoln University   PA    0:09:34.1 0:08:42.7 8:43  38  44.4       35       M 30-39                                      
221   5258 Rebecca Stewart              F      Newark               DE    0:10:11.3 0:08:43.0 8:43  50  57.2       6        F 50-59  Newark High School                  
222   2186 Kathryn Herel                F      Newark               DE    0:08:52.0 0:08:43.3 8:43  58  63.6       7        F 50-59                                      
223   5101 Hasan Mahdi                  M      Milton               DE    0:09:38.5 0:08:43.4 8:43  20  43.0       17       M 20-29                                      
224   5223 Michele Savage               F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:42.4 0:08:44.0 8:44  46  54.2       11       F 40-49  Shue Medill Middle School           
225   3709 J. Savage                    M      Wilmington           DE    0:09:43.1 0:08:44.4 8:44  7   58.5       41       M 10-13  Shue Medill Middle School           
226   2043 Carly Bradbury               F      Philadelphia         PA    0:09:24.5 0:08:44.6 8:45  39  50.1       9        F 30-39                                      
227   2189 Natalie Hines                F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:07.2 0:08:44.8 8:45  25  48.0       10       F 20-29                                      
228   2197 Will Holler                  M      Newark               DE    0:09:06.8 0:08:45.5 8:46  26  42.4       18       M 20-29                                      
229   2077 Donald Ciccarone             M      Elkton               MD    0:09:50.3 0:08:46.4 8:46  38  44.1       36       M 30-39                                      
230   941  S. Britt                     F      Newark               DE    0:09:04.4 0:08:48.1 8:48  11  53.6       25       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
231   5399 sarah tracy                  F      Swarthmore           PA    0:09:05.2 0:08:49.3 8:49  46  53.7       12       F 40-49                                      
232   2107 Alyce Derr                   F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:56.3 0:08:49.4 8:49  31  47.6       10       F 30-39                                      
233   3946 C. Tracy                     M      Swarthmore           PA    0:09:06.1 0:08:50.1 8:50  11  49.8       42       M 10-13                                      
234   5066 Keri Kunkel                  F      Newark               DE    0:09:19.1 0:08:50.3 8:50  43  51.9       13       F 40-49                                      
235   938  Cullen Bonsall               M      Swarthmore           PA    0:09:46.6 0:08:50.8 8:51  13  47.2       43       M 10-13                                      
236   939  J. Bowman                    M      Baldwin              MD    0:08:57.6 0:08:50.9 8:51  8   55.3       44       M 10-13                                      
237   5064 Evan Kunkel                  M      Newark               DE    0:09:20.2 0:08:51.0 8:51  15  45.2       10       M 14-19                                      
238   5356 Tracy McLamb                 F      Bear                 DE    0:09:11.7 0:08:52.0 8:52  43  51.7       14       F 40-49  Caravel Academy                     
239   5307 Randall Waybright            M      Newark               DE    0:09:20.2 0:08:52.1 8:52  35  42.7       37       M 30-39                                      
240   5364 Shana Hairston               F      Newark               DE    0:09:12.6 0:08:52.8 8:53  38  49.0       11       F 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
241   5021 Scott Husler                 M      Elkton               MD    0:10:18.0 0:08:52.9 8:53  44  45.6       30       M 40-49                                      
242   5397 Felix Schneider              M      Rochester            NY    0:08:59.9 0:08:54.2 8:54  14  45.8       11       M 14-19                                      
243   5308 Stacy Waybright              F      Newark               DE    0:09:20.9 0:08:54.6 8:55  39  49.2       12       F 30-39                                      
244   2145 Allyn Flinchbaugh            M      Abingdon             MD    0:10:24.0 0:08:55.2 8:55  50  47.6       21       M 50-59  Newark High School                  
245   5297 Nancy Ventresca              F      Newark               DE    0:09:11.6 0:08:56.9 8:57  54  58.7       8        F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
246   2007 Bonnie Backus                F      Newark               DE    0:09:53.6 0:08:56.9 8:57  32  47.1       13       F 30-39                                      
247   2098 Marleigh Darcangelo          F      Newark               DE    0:09:07.7 0:08:57.0 8:57  32  47.1       14       F 30-39                                      
248   5250 Connie Spedden               F      Kennett Square       PA    0:09:25.1 0:08:57.3 8:57  42  50.4       15       F 40-49  Downes Elementary                   
249   5088 Dave Lewis                   M      Newark               DE    0:10:05.4 0:08:58.6 8:59  37  42.8       38       M 30-39                                      
250   5087 Jill Lewis                   F      Newark               DE    0:10:06.0 0:08:59.4 8:59  33  47.1       15       F 30-39                                      
251   987  J. Fortner                   M      Newark               DE    0:09:08.6 0:09:00.2 9:00  12  47.5       45       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
252   3534 R. McCorkle                  M      Middletown           DE    0:09:12.8 0:09:00.4 9:00  7   56.8       46       M 10-13                                      
253   3390 M. McCorkle                  M      Middletown           DE    0:09:13.1 0:09:00.4 9:00  7   56.8       47       M 10-13                                      
254   2101 Chad DeLong                  M      Newark               DE    0:09:38.6 0:09:01.3 9:01  37  42.6       39       M 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
255   969  D. DeLong                    F      Newark               DE    0:09:38.4 0:09:01.5 9:02  8   56.9       26       F 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
256   5115 Michael McCorkle             M      Middletown           DE    0:09:14.4 0:09:01.7 9:02  36  42.2       40       M 30-39                                      
257   3691 C. Pullin                    M      Wilmington           DE    0:09:30.5 0:09:03.2 9:03  8   54.1       48       M 10-13                                      
258   3683 J. Paris                     M      Newark               DE    0:09:24.1 0:09:03.3 9:03  9   52.0       49       M 10-13                                      
259   5142 Laurie MORGAN                F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:30.7 0:09:03.5 9:04  55  58.7       9        F 50-59                                      
260   2033 Stephanie Bonney             F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:20.7 0:09:03.9 9:04  37  47.6       16       F 30-39  Leach Lions                         
261   5010 Lindsey Hughes               F      Springfield          PA    0:09:26.0 0:09:04.3 9:04  28  46.3       11       F 20-29  Leach Lions                         
262   3976 K. Multani                   F      Newark               DE    0:09:10.6 0:09:04.5 9:05  9   54.7       27       F 10-13  Team Paula - WXCY                   
263   5389 David Stockman               M      Newark               DE    0:10:24.5 0:09:04.7 9:05  49  46.4       31       M 40-49  Downes Elementary                   
264   5400 Kristina Multani             F      Newark               DE    0:09:12.6 0:09:05.8 9:06  29  46.2       12       F 20-29  Team Paula - WXCY                   
265   3957 C. Stockman                  M      Newark               DE    0:10:24.9 0:09:05.8 9:06  10  49.9       50       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
266   5162 Kristin Papiro               F      Newark               DE    0:09:17.7 0:09:08.4 9:08  37  47.2       17       F 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
267   3682 A. Papiro                    M      Newark               DE    0:09:18.6 0:09:09.0 9:09  12  46.7       51       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
268   3690 L. Puckett                   F      Lincoln University   PA    0:09:35.7 0:09:11.7 9:12  11  51.3       28       F 10-13                                      
269   2083 Cason Cottrell               F      Newark               DE    0:09:27.2 0:09:14.1 9:14  16  46.9       8        F 14-19  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
270   976  M. Falgowski                 F      Newark               DE    0:09:41.3 0:09:14.2 9:14  8   55.6       29       F 10-13                                      
271   5195 Scott Quinn                  M      Newark               DE    0:09:36.2 0:09:14.7 9:15  55  47.8       22       M 50-59                                      
272   2131 Angela Falgowski             F      Newark               DE    0:09:42.3 0:09:15.8 9:16  37  46.6       18       F 30-39                                      
273   5192 Michael Puckett              M      Lincoln University   PA    0:09:40.7 0:09:17.1 9:17  46  44.3       32       M 40-49                                      
274   2134 Joshua Fanelli               M      Wilmington           DE    0:09:38.2 0:09:17.4 9:17  43  43.2       33       M 40-49  Whiting-Turner                      
275   5358 Caitlin Campion              F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:18.4 0:09:19.8 9:20  28  45.0       13       F 20-29                                      
276   949  P. Case                      M      Newark               DE    0:09:51.7 0:09:21.1 9:21  9   50.3       52       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
277   2046 Bob Britt                    M      Newark               DE    0:09:39.6 0:09:21.8 9:22  54  46.8       23       M 50-59  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
278   5008 Sandy Hudson                 F      Newark               DE    0:09:52.9 0:09:24.8 9:25  59  59.8       10       F 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
279   5329 Christina Xia                F      Newark               DE    0:09:56.5 0:09:25.0 9:25  35  45.3       19       F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
280   5029 Beth Jefferson               F      Newark               DE    0:10:04.9 0:09:26.9 9:27  49  52.0       16       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
281   5202 Marylou Reith                F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:45.8 0:09:27.9 9:28  51  53.4       11       F 50-59                                      
282   5393 Joshua Loren                 M      Landenberg           PA    0:09:39.7 0:09:30.2 9:30  38  40.7       41       M 30-39                                      
283   2000 Jennifer Acord               F      Newark               DE    0:09:53.6 0:09:30.8 9:31  47  50.5       17       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
284   5320 Benjamin Whitney             M      Newark               DE    0:10:21.3 0:09:30.9 9:31  35  39.8       42       M 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
285   5253 Laura Steele                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:09:50.8 0:09:31.1 9:31  49  51.7       18       F 40-49                                      
286   3962 I. Loren                     F      Landenberg           PA    0:09:41.8 0:09:32.2 9:32  6   58.0       30       F 10-13                                      
287   3707 K. Salinski                  F      Newark               DE    0:10:16.1 0:09:32.3 9:32  10  50.7       31       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
288   5219 Erika Salinski               F      Newark               DE    0:10:16.4 0:09:33.1 9:33  43  48.0       19       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
289   2140 Katy Ferrero                 F      Newark               DE    0:10:17.6 0:09:33.7 9:34  63  62.4       2        F 60-69                                      
290   3796 Q. Swarr                     M      Newark               DE    0:10:01.9 0:09:34.2 9:34  9   49.2       53       M 10-13                                      
291   3144 G. Kunkel                    M      Newark               DE    0:10:02.6 0:09:34.8 9:35  8   51.1       54       M 10-13                                      
292   2027 Kathleen Belardo             F      Landenberg           PA    0:10:08.1 0:09:37.6 9:38  68  67.2       3        F 60-69  Fusion Running Club                 
293   5155 Melanie Obitz-Bukartek       F      Newark               DE    0:10:32.8 0:09:38.2 9:38  36  44.6       20       F 30-39                                      
294   3939 T. Doran                     M      Newark               DE    0:10:00.7 0:09:40.9 9:41  10  46.9       55       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
295   2148 Ann Foster                   F      Newark               DE    0:09:50.3 0:09:42.4 9:42  68  66.6       4        F 60-69                                      
296   2132 Neil Falgowski               M      Newark               DE    0:10:10.3 0:09:43.5 9:44  39  40.1       43       M 30-39                                      
297   975  R. Falgowski                 M      Newark               DE    0:10:11.3 0:09:44.5 9:45  7   52.5       56       M 10-13                                      
298   5176 Andrew Perkins               M      Newark               DE    0:11:10.9 0:09:44.5 9:45  16  40.4       12       M 14-19  Fusion Running Club                 
299   5275 Kaitlyn Tam                  F      Middletown           DE    0:10:23.1 0:09:45.5 9:46  21  43.0       14       F 20-29                                      
300   5370 Maddi Ramirez                F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:08.7 0:09:46.8 9:47  15  44.8       9        F 14-19  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
301   2106 Terry Derk                   M      Dauphin              PA    0:09:58.8 0:09:48.7 9:49  77  57.6       1        M 70-99                                      
302   2002 Matthew Ambler               M      Newark               DE    0:10:01.5 0:09:49.7 9:50  44  41.2       34       M 40-49  Linden Hill Elementary School       
303   5104 Jane Maricich                F      Bear                 DE    0:11:07.3 0:09:49.8 9:50  72  70.4       1        F 70-99                                      
304   2160 Christopher George           M      Media                PA    0:10:46.1 0:09:50.0 9:50  39  39.6       44       M 30-39                                      
305   827  S. Ambler                    M      Newark               DE    0:10:02.0 0:09:50.4 9:50  7   52.0       57       M 10-13  Linden Hill Elementary School       
306   2023 Julia Bayuk                  F      Newark               DE    0:10:10.9 0:09:50.4 9:50  35  43.4       21       F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
307   5288 Ozge Uygur                   F      Newark               DE    0:10:13.1 0:09:51.6 9:52  35  43.3       22       F 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
308   860  K. Bayuk                     F      NEWARK               DE    0:10:12.5 0:09:51.8 9:52  5   58.6       32       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
309   3884 D. Uygur                     F      Newark               DE    0:10:13.2 0:09:52.4 9:52  5   58.6       33       F 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
310   5265 Trish Sullivan               F      Newark               DE    0:10:20.6 0:09:52.8 9:53  55  53.8       12       F 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
311   5371 Elizabeth DeChene            F      Newark               DE    0:10:53.6 0:09:53.7 9:54  39  44.3       23       F 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
312   3306 A. McCann                    F      Lincoln University   PA    0:11:07.0 0:09:56.1 9:56  11  47.5       34       F 10-13                                      
313   3925 T. Doerflein                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:10:31.6 0:09:56.5 9:57  7   51.5       58       M 10-13                                      
314   5009 Dave Hudson                  M      Newark               DE    0:10:21.1 0:09:57.4 9:57  69  50.3       4        M 60-69  Downes Elementary                   
315   5109 JP Mcaleer                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:10:09.6 0:09:57.8 9:58  44  40.6       35       M 40-49  Team Chemours                       
316   5269 Chris Sweeney                M      Wilmington           DE    0:10:09.8 0:09:58.0 9:58  48  41.9       36       M 40-49  Team Chemours                       
317   3687 S. Pescatrice                F      Newark               DE    0:11:10.6 0:09:58.1 9:58  8   51.5       35       F 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
318   5179 Mark Pescatrice              M      Newark               DE    0:11:11.1 0:09:58.2 9:58  50  42.5       24       M 50-59  Downes Elementary                   
319   5267 McKenzie Sweeney             F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:09.9 0:09:58.8 9:59  16  43.4       10       F 14-19  Team Chemours                       
320   5081 Terrianne Lavin              F      Newark               DE    0:11:19.5 0:10:00.9 10:01 54  52.4       13       F 50-59  Fusion Running Club                 
321   3924 T. Doerflein                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:10:36.1 0:10:01.3 10:01 6   53.7       59       M 10-13                                      
322   5255 Gina Steinbrecher            F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:36.0 0:10:01.3 10:01 45  46.7       20       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
323   3893 Zach Walton                  M      Newark               DE    0:10:19.9 0:10:01.3 10:01 13  41.6       60       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
324   964  D. Crisp                     M      Newark               DE    0:10:20.4 0:10:02.1 10:02 12  42.6       61       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
325   5140 alice mitchell               F      Bear                 DE    0:10:16.4 0:10:02.7 10:03 64  60.4       5        F 60-69                                      
326   2143 Dan Fitzpatrick              M      Newark               DE    0:10:28.0 0:10:02.8 10:03 36  38.0       45       M 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
327   985  A. Fitzpatrick               M      Newark               DE    0:10:27.9 0:10:03.5 10:04 5   56.5       62       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
328   2159 Jillian George               F      Media                PA    0:11:00.2 0:10:04.4 10:04 38  43.2       24       F 30-39                                      
329   2115 James Doody                  M      Newark               DE    0:10:19.7 0:10:04.6 10:05 72  51.6       2        M 70-99                                      
330   2009 jessica baranowski           F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:40.9 0:10:05.7 10:06 26  41.6       15       F 20-29                                      
331   3896 L. Wenger                    F      Newark               DE    0:10:25.2 0:10:07.0 10:07 7   52.6       36       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
332   2068 Mike Case                    M      Newark               DE    0:10:38.5 0:10:08.0 10:08 39  38.5       46       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
333   3958 L. Jeandell                  F      New Castle           DE    0:10:13.5 0:10:10.4 10:10 12  45.4       37       F 10-13  R. Short Roofing                    
334   2037 Howard Bowker                M      New Castle           DE    0:10:28.4 0:10:11.8 10:12 76  54.4       3        M 70-99                                      
335   5314 Anne Wenger                  F      Newark               DE    0:10:32.8 0:10:13.8 10:14 45  45.8       21       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
336   5305 Michael Walton               M      Newark               DE    0:10:51.7 0:10:14.1 10:14 54  42.8       25       M 50-59  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
337   3694 L. Reifendifer               F      New Castle           DE    0:10:47.1 0:10:15.2 10:15 10  47.1       38       F 10-13  Linden Hill Elementary School       
338   2080 Sharon Cometa                F      Bear                 DE    0:11:12.3 0:10:15.9 10:16 61  56.5       6        F 60-69                                      
339   982  S. Ferrell                   M      Newark               DE    0:10:40.0 0:10:20.4 10:20 12  41.4       63       M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
340   980  M. Ferrell                   M      Newark               DE    0:10:41.5 0:10:21.0 10:21 10  43.9       64       M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
341   5403 Desiree Sulpizio             F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:40.6 0:10:21.4 10:21 27  40.6       16       F 20-29                                      
342   5145 Diana Mulero                 F      Middletown           DE    0:11:10.1 0:10:21.7 10:22 40  42.8       22       F 40-49                                      
343   3891 L. Walters                   F      Bear                 DE    0:11:02.2 0:10:21.8 10:22 9   47.9       39       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
344   5343 Loretta Jones                F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:46.6 0:10:21.8 10:22 64  58.5       7        F 60-69  Team Chemours                       
345   2129 Michelle Everett             F      West Grove           PA    0:11:11.3 0:10:23.7 10:24 34  40.9       25       F 30-39                                      
346   3961 K. Matthews                  M      Newark               DE    0:11:43.6 0:10:23.8 10:24 10  43.7       65       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
347   2108 Amanda DeSimone              F      King Of Prussia      PA    0:10:49.1 0:10:26.9 10:27 30  40.2       26       F 30-39  Leach Lions                         
348   2013 Justin Bates                 M      New Castle           DE    0:12:09.0 0:10:27.8 10:28 23  35.5       19       M 20-29  Leach Lions                         
349   5248 Seta Sorenson                F      Newark               DE    0:11:10.5 0:10:29.0 10:29 40  42.3       23       F 40-49  T. Marshall Elementary              
350   5164 Charlotte Parson             F      Bear                 DE    0:10:46.9 0:10:29.6 10:30 48  46.4       24       F 40-49                                      
351   2152 Sharona Fullerton            F      Newark               DE    0:11:44.3 0:10:30.1 10:30 48  46.3       25       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
352   2102 Naomi DeLong                 F      Newark               DE    0:11:09.0 0:10:30.5 10:31 37  41.1       27       F 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
353   5348 Ekaterini Riga               F      Newark               DE    0:10:50.2 0:10:30.7 10:31 55  50.6       14       F 50-59                                      
354   968  R. DeLong                    F      Newark               DE    0:11:09.0 0:10:31.0 10:31 5   55.0       40       F 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
355   5106 Sara Mason                   F      Newark               DE    0:11:39.2 0:10:33.9 10:34 58  52.5       15       F 50-59                                      
356   5078 Zohar Laor                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:10:58.1 0:10:35.4 10:35 49  39.7       37       M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
357   3147 J. Laor                      M      Wilmington           DE    0:10:58.6 0:10:35.4 10:35 11  41.5       66       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
358   3897 K. Wenger                    F      Newark               DE    0:10:52.3 0:10:36.0 10:36 12  43.6       41       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
359   5118 Anne McCullin                F      Oxford               PA    0:11:20.3 0:10:36.0 10:36 65  58.0       8        F 60-69                                      
360   2196 Margaret Hoey                F      Oxford               PA    0:11:50.8 0:10:37.3 10:37 78  72.8       2        F 70-99                                      
361   2124 Anonymous Participant        M                                 0:11:57.8 0:10:37.5 10:38 34  35.5       47       M 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
362   3949 C. Rickmond                  F      Newark               DE    0:10:50.5 0:10:38.4 10:38 10  45.4       42       F 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
363   5217 Kate Rzucidlo                F      Wilmington           DE    0:11:05.9 0:10:39.0 10:39 32  39.6       28       F 30-39  Leach Lions                         
364   973  A. Elking                    M      Wilmington           DE    0:11:58.9 0:10:39.4 10:39 3              67       M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
365   947  Molly Campion                F      Newark               DE    0:10:59.2 0:10:41.6 10:42 13  42.4       43       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
366   5121 Victoria McHugh              F      Wilmington           DE    0:10:49.5 0:10:41.7 10:42 54  49.1       16       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
367   5025 Julianna James               F      Hockessin            DE    0:11:03.9 0:10:41.8 10:42 15  41.0       11       F 14-19  Shue Medill Middle School           
368   3223 W. Logan                     M      Newark               DE    0:11:21.4 0:10:43.4 10:43 11  41.0       68       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
369   5180 Julie Piane                  F      Bear                 DE    0:11:19.7 0:10:46.2 10:46 58  51.5       17       F 50-59                                      
370   5091 Dan Logan                    M      Newark               DE    0:11:22.8 0:10:46.4 10:46 38  35.9       48       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
371   3205 J. Logan                     M      Newark               DE    0:11:21.6 0:10:47.6 10:48 8   45.4       69       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
372   5135 Sue Milne                    F      Wilmington           DE    0:11:08.9 0:10:47.9 10:48 52  47.4       18       F 50-59                                      
373   3948 Anonymous Participant        F                                 0:12:25.2 0:10:48.1 10:48 11  43.7       44       F 10-13  Leach Lions                         
374   5341 Katie O'Dell-Shreve          F      Newark               DE    0:11:58.0 0:10:48.4 10:48 47  44.4       26       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
375   937  A. Blevins                   F      New Castle           DE    0:12:25.7 0:10:48.6 10:49 7   49.2       45       F 10-13  Leach Lions                         
376   2156 Sarah Garchinsky             F      Newark               DE    0:11:25.1 0:10:49.0 10:49 28  38.8       17       F 20-29  Linden Hill Elementary School       
377   5075 Spencer Langdon              M      Newark               DE    0:11:04.7 0:10:51.3 10:51 53  40.0       26       M 50-59                                      
378   5158 Becky Orr                    F      Wilmington           DE    0:11:44.2 0:10:54.9 10:55 37  39.5       29       F 30-39                                      
379   3681 H. Orr                       M      Wilmington           DE    0:11:44.6 0:10:54.9 10:55 11  40.3       70       M 10-13                                      
380   946  D. Camilli                   F      Hockessin            DE    0:11:25.0 0:10:55.3 10:55 7   48.7       46       F 10-13                                      
381   994  G. Golden                    F      Newark               DE    0:11:25.8 0:10:56.3 10:56 7   48.6       47       F 10-13                                      
382   2042 Shane Bradbury               M      Newark               DE    0:11:36.4 0:10:56.5 10:57 28  33.9       20       M 20-29                                      
383   2166 Allison Golden               F      Newark               DE    0:11:25.9 0:10:56.9 10:57 39  40.0       30       F 30-39                                      
384   5159 Bryan Pacchioli              M      Newark               DE    0:11:13.0 0:10:58.3 10:58 37  35.0       49       M 30-39  Fusion Running Club                 
385   2040 Julia Bradbury               F      Newark               DE    0:11:38.1 0:10:58.7 10:59 21  38.3       18       F 20-29                                      
386   2089 Carolyn Cowder               F      Newark               DE    0:12:26.4 0:10:58.9 10:59 33  38.5       31       F 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
387   2031 Kelley Bielewicz             F      Newark               DE    0:11:40.4 0:11:00.3 11:00 44  42.1       27       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
388   933  Audrey Bertling              F      Newark               DE    0:11:50.2 0:11:00.3 11:00 13  41.2       48       F 10-13  Shue Medill Middle School           
389   3797 K. Taube                     F      Hockessin            DE    0:12:19.6 0:11:00.8 11:01 10  43.9       49       F 10-13  Linden Hill Elementary School       
390   5100 Susan MacKenzie              F      Elkton               MD    0:12:19.8 0:11:02.3 11:02 66  56.6       9        F 60-69                                      
391   3131 C. Hughes                    M      Newark               DE    0:11:36.1 0:11:04.2 11:04 7   46.2       71       M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
392   5132 Kayla Miller                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:11:36.4 0:11:04.3 11:04 28  37.9       19       F 20-29  T. Marshall Elementary              
393   5292 Naomi Van Winkle             F      Wilmington           DE    0:11:25.7 0:11:05.7 11:06 45  42.2       28       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
394   3684 Abby Partridge               F      Newark               DE    0:11:47.9 0:11:06.9 11:07 13  40.8       50       F 10-13  Shue Medill Middle School           
395   5328 Isaac Wolkowicz              M      Lincoln University   PA    0:11:52.1 0:11:08.6 11:09 35  34.0       50       M 30-39                                      
396   3922 Anonymous Participant        M                                 0:11:52.5 0:11:08.7 11:09 5   51.0       72       M 10-13                                      
397   5026 Christina James              F      Hockessin            DE    0:11:31.9 0:11:10.5 11:11 42  40.4       29       F 40-49  Shue Medill Middle School           
398   5277 Mason Taube                  M      Hockessin            DE    0:12:29.8 0:11:11.4 11:11 43  35.9       38       M 40-49  Linden Hill Elementary School       
399   2065 Sandy Campion                F      Newark               DE    0:11:29.2 0:11:11.6 11:12 44  41.4       30       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
400   2176 REGINA GUARINO               F      WILMINGTON           DE    0:11:54.4 0:11:11.8 11:12 60  50.9       10       F 60-69  Fusion Running Club                 
401   2015 Ronald Bates                 M      New Castle           DE    0:12:56.4 0:11:12.6 11:13 61  41.5       5        M 60-69  Leach Lions                         
402   5372 Corrine Reed                 F      Newark               DE    0:12:03.1 0:11:14.2 11:14 44  41.2       31       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
403   2178 Penny Halfen                 F      Newark               DE    0:11:48.8 0:11:15.0 11:15 44  41.2       32       F 40-49  Newark Charter High School          
404   951  O. Casey                     M      Middletown           DE    0:11:33.4 0:11:15.3 11:15 9   41.8       73       M 10-13  Leach Lions                         
405   952  A. Casey                     M      Middletown           DE    0:11:34.2 0:11:15.6 11:16 11  39.1       74       M 10-13  Leach Lions                         
406   5152 Samantha Neubert             F      Bear                 DE    0:12:26.2 0:11:15.9 11:16 44  41.1       33       F 40-49                                      
407   2181 Lisa Hartzel                 F      Hockessin            DE    0:11:46.0 0:11:16.3 11:16 41  39.6       34       F 40-49                                      
408   3143 A. Kozlowski                 F      Newark               DE    0:12:40.5 0:11:17.1 11:17 10  42.8       51       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
409   2139 Amanda Ferrell               F      Newark               DE    0:11:59.5 0:11:18.2 11:18 31  37.2       32       F 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
410   3127 C. Hudson                    M      Newark               DE    0:12:02.2 0:11:18.3 11:18 4              75       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
411   3125 A. Houghton                  F      Newark               DE    0:12:22.8 0:11:18.3 11:18 10  42.8       52       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
412   5004 Susan Houghton               F      Newark               DE    0:12:23.2 0:11:18.9 11:19 52  45.2       19       F 50-59  Newark Charter School               
413   979  S. Ferrell                   F      Newark               DE    0:12:00.6 0:11:19.4 11:19 4              53       F 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
414   5123 Bryant Messick               M      Milford              DE    0:12:01.5 0:11:20.6 11:21 29  32.7       21       M 20-29  T. Marshall Elementary              
415   3937 M. DAVENPORT                 F      WILMINGTON           DE    0:12:10.6 0:11:22.1 11:22 9   43.7       54       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
416   3130 G. Hughes                    M      Newark               DE    0:11:56.9 0:11:24.4 11:24 5   49.8       76       M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
417   3138 W. Koczera                   M      Newark               DE    0:13:07.5 0:11:24.6 11:25 11  38.6       77       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
418   5015 Denise Hughes                F      Newark               DE    0:11:56.7 0:11:24.9 11:25 41  39.1       35       F 40-49  T. Marshall Elementary              
419   2099 Melissa Davenport            F      WILMINGTON           DE    0:12:13.3 0:11:25.4 11:25 37  37.8       33       F 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
420   2034 Olivia Bonsall               F      Swarthmore           PA    0:12:35.7 0:11:26.4 11:26 16  37.9       12       F 14-19                                      
421   5304 Patrick Walters              M      Bear                 DE    0:12:08.3 0:11:27.4 11:27 40  34.3       39       M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
422   3892 P. Walters JR                M      Bear                 DE    0:12:08.0 0:11:27.9 11:28 6   46.9       78       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
423   2035 Christian Bonsall            M      Swarthmore           PA    0:12:34.8 0:11:28.0 11:28 43  35.0       40       M 40-49                                      
424   5056 Lacey Koczera                F      Newark               DE    0:13:10.5 0:11:28.3 11:28 34  37.0       34       F 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
425   5252 Faran Steed                  F      Newark               DE    0:12:19.9 0:11:29.7 11:30 31  36.5       35       F 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
426   5352 Susan Lake                   F      Wilmington           DE    0:11:38.0 0:11:30.9 11:31 60  49.5       11       F 60-69                                      
427   3128 G. Hudson                    F      Newark               DE    0:12:13.4 0:11:31.6 11:32 6   48.0       55       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
428   5005 Carol Ann Hudson             F      Newark               DE    0:12:15.6 0:11:33.2 11:33 35  36.9       36       F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
429   5038 Jobin Karimattam             M      Flemington           NJ    0:12:59.3 0:11:33.5 11:34 38  33.5       51       M 30-39                                      
430   5055 Kristin Knowlton             F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:34.9 0:11:34.5 11:35 41  38.6       36       F 40-49  Slower Than Dinosaurs               
431   3137 A. Knowlton                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:35.5 0:11:36.1 11:36 5   49.8       56       F 10-13  Slower Than Dinosaurs               
432   5353 John Adams                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:12:23.4 0:11:37.1 11:37 50  36.5       27       M 50-59                                      
433   5001 Karen Hornor                 F      Newark               DE    0:12:52.5 0:11:38.0 11:38 64  52.1       12       F 60-69                                      
434   3754 G. Smith                     M      Newark               DE    0:13:04.6 0:11:39.1 11:39 7   43.9       79       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
435   5035 Anonymous Participant        F                                 0:12:23.5 0:11:40.6 11:41 55  45.5       20       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
436   5272 Lindsay Talley               F      Smyrna               DE    0:13:01.6 0:11:42.9 11:43 36  36.7       37       F 30-39                                      
437   2057 Louise Bukowski              F      Newark               DE    0:12:12.5 0:11:43.1 11:43 24  35.8       20       F 20-29                                      
438   5266 Derick Swarr                 M      Newark               DE    0:12:13.7 0:11:45.3 11:45 44  34.4       41       M 40-49                                      
439   5245 Tucker Smith                 M      Newark               DE    0:13:11.5 0:11:46.0 11:46 49  35.8       42       M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
440   2192 Sara Hoerrner                F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:02.5 0:11:46.7 11:47 22  35.7       21       F 20-29                                      
441   5377 Erin Goldner                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:10.0 0:11:48.3 11:48 36  36.4       38       F 30-39                                      
442   935  C. Bigler                    M      Newark               DE    0:12:06.0 0:11:50.7 11:51 12  36.1       80       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
443   953  g. cherry                    M      Landenberg           PA    0:12:58.8 0:11:52.0 11:52 5   47.9       81       M 10-13  Whiting-Turner                      
444   2071 jacki cherry                 F      Landenberg           PA    0:13:01.1 0:11:55.2 11:55 40  37.2       37       F 40-49  Whiting-Turner                      
445   3692 A. Ramirez                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:12:18.3 0:11:57.0 11:57 11  36.8       82       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
446   2020 Michael Baur                 M      Newarkwark           DE    0:13:16.8 0:11:57.0 11:57 44  33.9       43       M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
447   5043 Tracy Kelly                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:22.1 0:11:59.5 12:00 39  36.6       39       F 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
448   2193 Megan Hoerrner               F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:14.9 0:12:00.3 12:00 25  35.0       22       F 20-29                                      
449   3889 R. Walters                   M      Bear                 DE    0:12:54.5 0:12:02.0 12:02 4              83       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
450   2081 William Connon               M      North East           MD    0:12:27.0 0:12:02.4 12:02 72  43.2       4        M 70-99                                      
451   5303 Allison Walters              F      Bear                 DE    0:12:54.2 0:12:03.0 12:03 39  36.4       40       F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
452   5254 Kim Steele                   F      Middletown           DE    0:13:42.7 0:12:04.5 12:05 61  48.0       13       F 60-69  Leach Lions                         
453   5360 Amy Wolfe                    F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:25.0 0:12:07.5 12:08 48  40.1       38       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
454   3934 G. Wolfe                     F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:26.2 0:12:08.6 12:09 12  38.0       57       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
455   5231 Steve Schultz                M      Newark               DE    0:13:17.5 0:12:09.3 12:09 33  30.9       52       M 30-39                                      
456   5230 Juli Schultz                 F      Newark               DE    0:13:17.4 0:12:09.4 12:09 29  34.5       23       F 20-29                                      
457   2116 Kathy Dougherty              F      Newark               DE    0:13:28.2 0:12:11.9 12:12 59  46.2       21       F 50-59                                      
458   5150 Tanya Negron                 F      New Castle           DE    0:13:01.3 0:12:12.0 12:12 45  38.4       39       F 40-49                                      
459   5344 Maureen Moran                F      Newark               DE    0:12:35.3 0:12:12.1 12:12 37  35.4       41       F 30-39                                      
460   991  C. Gibson                    F      Hockessin            DE    0:13:29.6 0:12:13.3 12:13 4              58       F 10-13                                      
461   5345 Thomas Scott                 M      Newark               DE    0:12:39.4 0:12:15.7 12:16 37  31.3       53       M 30-39                                      
462   2154 Bill Funk                    M      Newark               DE    0:12:56.1 0:12:19.1 12:19 68  40.3       6        M 60-69                                      
463   2195 Lori Hoerrner                F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:39.5 0:12:22.4 12:22 57  44.2       22       F 50-59                                      
464   2187 Rian Herskovitz              F      Ellicott City        MD    0:13:28.2 0:12:24.1 12:24 37  34.8       42       F 30-39                                      
465   2194 Scott Hoerrner               M      Wilmington           DE    0:13:38.3 0:12:24.3 12:24 56  35.9       28       M 50-59                                      
466   5124 Annette Mestern              F      Newark               DE    0:13:59.8 0:12:26.8 12:27 41  35.9       40       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
467   3593 N. Mestern                   M      Newark               DE    0:13:59.4 0:12:26.9 12:27 5   45.7       84       M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
468   2135 Jennifer Fanelli             F      Wilmington           DE    0:12:55.4 0:12:34.8 12:35 43  36.4       41       F 40-49  Whiting-Turner                      
469   3977 Z. Horning                   M      Newark               DE    0:13:30.0 0:12:36.8 12:37 6   42.6       85       M 10-13                                      
470   3142 A. Kozlowski                 F      Newark               DE    0:14:06.5 0:12:42.6 12:43 7   41.8       59       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
471   5058 Mark Kozlowski               M      Newark               DE    0:14:07.0 0:12:42.9 12:43 39  30.6       54       M 30-39  Newark Charter School               
472   5385 Crystal Cubillo              F      Middletown           DE    0:14:20.6 0:12:43.9 12:44 43  36.0       42       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
473   3689 H. Puckett                   F      Lincoln University   PA    0:13:55.5 0:12:44.5 12:45 7   41.7       60       F 10-13                                      
474   5191 Emilee Puckett               F      Lincoln University   PA    0:13:56.6 0:12:45.1 12:45 43  35.9       43       F 40-49                                      
475   3242 R. Marsh                     M      Newark               DE    0:13:18.2 0:12:48.0 12:48 11  34.4       86       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
476   5166 Denise Partridge             F      Newark               DE    0:13:31.1 0:12:49.9 12:50 46  36.9       44       F 40-49  Shue Medill Middle School           
477   995  E. Golden                    M      Newark               DE    0:13:19.3 0:12:50.4 12:50 8   38.1       87       M 10-13                                      
478   2050 Melissa Bruhl                F      Newark               DE    0:13:43.1 0:12:51.7 12:52 49  38.2       45       F 40-49                                      
479   5273 Kelly Talley                 F      Newark               DE    0:13:43.3 0:12:51.9 12:52 48  37.8       46       F 40-49                                      
480   5105 Bonnie Marsh                 F      Newark               DE    0:13:23.4 0:12:53.1 12:53 46  36.7       47       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
481   2010 donna baranowski             F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:29.6 0:12:53.5 12:54 57  42.4       23       F 50-59                                      
482   2199 Paul Horning                 M      Newark               DE    0:13:47.5 0:12:53.9 12:54 37  29.8       55       M 30-39  Whiting-Turner                      
483   5285 Alison Tracy                 F      Newark               DE    0:14:04.4 0:12:54.1 12:54 29  32.6       24       F 20-29                                      
484   3978 S. Horning                   F      Newark               DE    0:13:48.6 0:12:54.4 12:54 5   44.8       61       F 10-13                                      
485   3882 L. Tracy                     F      Newark               DE    0:14:05.2 0:12:55.5 12:56 4              62       F 10-13                                      
486   5154 Matthew Nussle               M      Elkton               MD    0:14:08.4 0:12:56.5 12:57 36  29.5       56       M 30-39                                      
487   3931 L. DeGhetto                  F      Newark               DE    0:14:47.3 0:12:56.8 12:57 6   42.7       63       F 10-13                                      
488   2076 Megan Ciccarone              F      Middletown           DE    0:14:47.0 0:12:57.2 12:57 37  33.3       43       F 30-39                                      
489   3680 K. Nussle                    F      ELKTON               MD    0:14:09.2 0:12:57.7 12:58 10  37.3       64       F 10-13                                      
490   837  Adriana Arroyo               F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:57.8 0:12:58.3 12:58 13  34.9       65       F 10-13  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
491   3947 Chloe Tyer                   F      Newark               DE    0:13:48.8 0:12:59.0 12:59 13  34.9       66       F 10-13  Shue Medill Middle School           
492   5181 Angela Pieczymski            F      Elkton               MD    0:14:43.7 0:13:06.8 13:07 41  34.1       48       F 40-49                                      
493   3740 E. Smith                     F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:43.8 0:13:09.1 13:09 6   42.1       67       F 10-13  Linden Hill Elementary School       
494   5243 Sarah Smith                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:43.9 0:13:10.2 13:10 32  32.0       44       F 30-39  Linden Hill Elementary School       
495   5342 Katelyn Keeper               F      Newark               DE    0:14:10.1 0:13:10.7 13:11 26  31.9       25       F 20-29                                      
496   5232 Sharon Sedita                F      Newark               DE    0:14:10.7 0:13:12.3 13:12 61  43.9       14       F 60-69                                      
497   956  I. Chudzik                   M      Newark               DE    0:14:47.7 0:13:13.2 13:13 6   40.7       88       M 10-13                                      
498   5177 Nicole Perkins               F      Newark               DE    0:14:42.3 0:13:16.8 13:17 43  34.5       49       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
499   2019 Darren Baumann               M      Wilmington           DE    0:13:33.6 0:13:17.6 13:18 53  32.7       29       M 50-59  Leach Lions                         
500   3222 J. Logan                     M      Newark               DE    0:13:57.7 0:13:22.2 13:22 8   36.6       89       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
501   5090 Julia Logan                  F      Newark               DE    0:13:58.6 0:13:23.6 13:24 37  32.2       45       F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
502   5175 Nick Perkins                 M      Newark               DE    0:14:55.4 0:13:25.8 13:26 14  30.4       13       M 14-19  Fusion Running Club                 
503   5357 Devinicus Lindale            M      Middletown           DE    0:14:38.5 0:13:28.4 13:28 14  30.3       14       M 14-19  Team Paula - WXCY                   
504   3693 Dylan Reed                   M      New Castle           DE    0:13:58.8 0:13:28.9 13:29 13  30.9       90       M 10-13                                      
505   5405 Shawn Alexander              M      Newark               DE    0:15:08.9 0:13:30.5 13:31 40  29.1       44       M 40-49                                      
506   3895 R. Waybright                 M      Newark               DE    0:13:58.3 0:13:31.4 13:31 9   34.8       91       M 10-13                                      
507   3780 Molly Strayer                F      Wilmington           DE    0:13:57.9 0:13:35.3 13:35 13  33.4       68       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
508   5351 John Sullivan                M      Newark               DE    0:14:41.6 0:13:37.0 13:37 59  33.6       30       M 50-59                                      
509   5031 Angel Johnson                F      Bear                 DE    0:14:23.8 0:13:37.1 13:37 33  31.1       46       F 30-39  Fusion Running Club                 
510   988  L. Fountain                  M      Newark               DE    0:14:41.8 0:13:41.3 13:41 5   41.5       92       M 10-13                                      
511   2149 Morgan Fountain              F      Bear                 DE    0:14:44.3 0:13:43.9 13:44 35  31.1       47       F 30-39                                      
512   5322 Glenn Williams               M      Wilmington           DE    0:14:16.5 0:13:52.6 13:53 71  37.0       5        M 70-99                                      
513   5365 Barbara Jo German            F      Newark               DE    0:14:37.8 0:13:52.8 13:53 66  45.0       15       F 60-69                                      
514   5347 Stacy McNatt                 F      Newark                     0:15:25.7 0:13:53.7 13:54 41  32.1       50       F 40-49                                      
515   955  D. Chudzik                   M      Newark               DE    0:15:25.1 0:13:54.0 13:54 5   40.9       93       M 10-13                                      
516   2182 Dianne Hedrick               F      Wilmington           DE    0:14:21.3 0:13:56.2 13:56 53  37.2       24       F 50-59  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
517   3935 E. Doody                     F      Newark               DE    0:16:08.9 0:14:02.0 14:02 8   36.6       69       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
518   5097 Jacqueline Lukaszewicz       F      Townsend             DE    0:15:31.6 0:14:07.7 14:08 51  35.7       25       F 50-59                                      
519   5096 Alex Lukaszewicz             M      Townsend             DE    0:15:33.6 0:14:09.1 14:09 26  26.2       22       M 20-29                                      
520   5156 Betty Olmstead               F      Wilmington           DE    0:15:09.8 0:14:16.5 14:17 72  48.5       3        F 70-99                                      
521   5290 Lourdes Valentin             F      Wilmington           DE    0:15:21.5 0:14:22.7 14:23 42  31.4       51       F 40-49  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
522   5375 Amber Adams                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:15:50.5 0:14:23.8 14:24 29  29.2       26       F 20-29                                      
523   3696 E. Rogers                    F      Elkton               MD    0:15:49.0 0:14:27.2 14:27 4              70       F 10-13                                      
524   5211 Noelle Rogers                F      Elkton               MD    0:15:49.7 0:14:28.0 14:28 35  29.5       48       F 30-39                                      
525   5129 Georgianna Millar            F      Wilmington           DE    0:14:40.6 0:14:28.2 14:28 75  50.4       4        F 70-99  Shue Medill Middle School           
526   5130 John Millar                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:16:04.0 0:14:29.4 14:29 77  39.0       6        M 70-99  Shue Medill Middle School           
527   5134 Rosie Miller                 F      Bear                 DE    0:15:29.5 0:14:31.2 14:31 53  35.7       26       F 50-59  Shue Medill Middle School           
528   5131 Heather Miller               F      Bear                 DE    0:15:32.9 0:14:33.8 14:34 19  29.0       13       F 14-19  Shue Medill Middle School           
529   3629 Cheyenne Miller              F      Bear                 DE    0:15:33.4 0:14:34.2 14:34 13  31.1       71       F 10-13  Shue Medill Middle School           
530   2153 Paula Fulmer                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:15:59.7 0:14:49.9 14:50 48  32.8       52       F 40-49  Team Paula - WXCY                   
531   3943 J. DeCaire                   F      Newark               DE    0:16:13.6 0:14:50.2 14:50 9   33.5       72       F 10-13                                      
532   5361 Kathy Cabell                 F      New Castle           DE    0:15:52.9 0:14:50.5 14:51 63  40.2       16       F 60-69  R. Short Roofing                    
533   5246 Kim Snyder                   F      Hockessin            DE    0:16:25.5 0:14:50.6 14:51 49  33.1       53       F 40-49                                      
534   5235 Rosemary Sharpe              F      Middletown           DE    0:15:59.5 0:14:50.6 14:51 48  32.8       54       F 40-49  Team Paula - WXCY                   
535   5208 Sally Reutter                F      Newark               DE    0:16:25.7 0:14:50.8 14:51 57  36.8       27       F 50-59                                      
536   5206 Pauly Reutter                M      Newark               DE    0:16:25.7 0:14:50.9 14:51 24  25.0       23       M 20-29                                      
537   5207 Paul Reutter                 M      Newark               DE    0:16:25.7 0:14:51.0 14:51 56  30.0       31       M 50-59                                      
538   5107 Jackie Mathias               F      Spring City          PA    0:15:58.2 0:14:52.6 14:53 34  28.6       49       F 30-39                                      
539   3656 G. Musto                     F      West Grove           PA    0:15:57.7 0:14:53.1 14:53 5   38.9       73       F 10-13                                      
540   5093 Kim Losito                   F      West Grove           PA    0:15:57.0 0:14:53.3 14:53 38  29.2       50       F 30-39                                      
541   5190 Sandy Pritt                  F      Elkton               MD    0:16:36.3 0:14:59.0 14:59 37  28.8       51       F 30-39                                      
542   989  C. Freuler                   M      Newark               DE    0:15:54.2 0:15:00.6 15:01 3              94       M 10-13                                      
543   2151 LeeAnn Freuler               F      Newark               DE    0:15:54.0 0:15:00.9 15:01 35  28.4       52       F 30-39                                      
544   998  Hailey Gray                  F      Newark               DE    0:16:33.7 0:15:01.4 15:01 13  30.2       74       F 10-13  Newark Charter High School          
545   5148 Jill Myers                   F      Newark               DE    0:16:35.6 0:15:03.5 15:04 47  31.9       55       F 40-49  Newark Charter High School          
546   2173 Mike Gray                    M      Newark               DE    0:16:37.8 0:15:05.8 15:06 46  27.2       45       M 40-49  Newark Charter High School          
547   3695 J. Reifendifer               M      New Castle           DE    0:16:38.4 0:15:06.4 15:06 11  29.1       95       M 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
548   5082 Dawn Leake                   F      New Castle           DE    0:16:43.4 0:15:12.6 15:13 44  30.5       56       F 40-49                                      
549   5301 Andrea Walters               F      Landenberg           PA    0:15:57.6 0:15:15.4 15:15 34  27.9       53       F 30-39                                      
550   3890 I. Walters                   F      Landenberg           PA    0:15:56.3 0:15:16.3 15:16 6   36.2       75       F 10-13                                      
551   3888 A. Walters                   F      Landenberg           PA    0:15:56.6 0:15:18.0 15:18 4              76       F 10-13                                      
552   5023 Michelle Irwin               F      Newark               DE    0:16:49.8 0:15:19.4 15:19 48  31.8       57       F 40-49                                      
553   5185 Patti Poore                  F      Newark               DE    0:17:27.2 0:15:20.4 15:20 41  29.1       58       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
554   5302 Tim Walters                  M      Landenberg           PA    0:15:59.8 0:15:20.6 15:21 36  24.9       57       M 30-39                                      
555   5127 Abigail Meyer                F      Newark               DE    0:17:00.7 0:15:33.2 15:33 36  27.6       54       F 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
556   3625 H. Meyer                     F      Newark               DE    0:17:01.1 0:15:33.3 15:33 8   33.0       77       F 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
557   2047 Kathy Brittingham            F      Elkton               MD    0:16:09.0 0:15:38.2 15:38 55  34.0       28       F 50-59  Team Chemours                       
558   2075 Sean Chudzik                 M      Elkton               MD    0:17:23.6 0:15:38.3 15:38 44  25.9       46       M 40-49                                      
559   2074 Emily Chudzik                F      Elkton               MD    0:17:25.7 0:15:39.8 15:40 28  26.8       27       F 20-29                                      
560   986  R. Fitzpatrick               M      Newark               DE    0:16:24.7 0:15:42.0 15:42 7   32.6       96       M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
561   971  O. Dempsey                   M      Middletown           DE    0:17:35.9 0:15:43.2 15:43 6   34.2       97       M 10-13                                      
562   2144 Tom Fitzpatrick              M      Newark               DE    0:16:37.2 0:15:53.1 15:53 69  31.6       7        M 60-69  Downes Elementary                   
563   3959 C. Derbyshire                F      Avondale             PA    0:17:21.3 0:15:55.8 15:56 3              78       F 10-13                                      
564   3148 Isabella Laor                F      Wilmington           DE    0:16:18.4 0:15:55.9 15:56 13  28.5       79       F 10-13  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
565   2141 David Fitzgerald             M      Wilmington           DE    0:16:43.3 0:15:57.2 15:57 43  25.2       47       M 40-49                                      
566   5392 Andrew Derbyshire            M      Avondale             PA    0:17:22.4 0:15:57.5 15:58 37  24.1       58       M 30-39                                      
567   5196 Margaret Quinn               F      Newark               DE    0:17:10.6 0:15:59.5 16:00 61  36.3       17       F 60-69                                      
568   2142 bethany fitzgerald           F      Wilmington           DE    0:16:44.4 0:15:59.6 16:00 44  29.0       59       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
569   5404 Joe Piane                    M      Bear                 DE    0:17:03.0 0:16:14.2 16:14 53  26.8       32       M 50-59                                      
570   3936 L. Doody                     M      Newark               DE    0:18:24.8 0:16:18.1 16:18 11  27.0       98       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
571   5034 Edgar Jones                  M      Wilmington           DE    0:17:30.5 0:16:22.2 16:22 43  24.5       48       M 40-49                                      
572   2091 Kate Crawford                F      Newark               DE    0:17:53.7 0:16:26.1 16:26 47  29.2       60       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
573   963  N. Crawford                  M      Newark               DE    0:17:53.1 0:16:26.1 16:26 10  27.6       99       M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
574   5111 Janet McAleer                F      Wilmington           DE    0:18:39.9 0:16:42.9 16:43 72  41.4       5        F 70-99  Team Chemours                       
575   2158 theresa. Gast                F      Newark               DE    0:18:30.4 0:16:51.1 16:51 62  34.9       18       F 60-69  Downes Elementary                   
576   5099 Lauren Machulski             F      Wilmington           DE    0:18:30.9 0:16:51.3 16:51 32  25.0       55       F 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
577   3885 J. Victor                    M      New Castle           DE    0:17:24.2 0:16:52.5 16:53 5   33.7       100      M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
578   5298 Jocelyn Victor               F      New Castle           DE    0:17:25.7 0:16:52.9 16:53 34  25.2       56       F 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
579   2067 susan carrier                F      Newark               DE    0:17:42.4 0:16:53.2 16:53 42  26.7       61       F 40-49                                      
580   5069 Kristina Lamia               F      Wilmington           DE    0:17:52.6 0:16:57.7 16:58 32  24.9       57       F 30-39  Leach Lions                         
581   5070 Mike Lamia                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:17:52.8 0:16:57.8 16:58 33  22.1       59       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
582   999  S. gupte                     F      Newark               DE    0:18:32.2 0:17:01.0 17:01 5   34.0       80       F 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
583   5189 Ashwini Pradhan              F      Newark               DE    0:18:31.1 0:17:01.5 17:02 32  24.8       58       F 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
584   5282 Stephanie Thompson           F      Newark               DE    0:18:28.7 0:17:03.3 17:03 47  28.1       62       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
585   2021 Jennifer Baur                F      Newarkwark           DE    0:18:28.5 0:17:03.9 17:04 45  27.4       63       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
586   5278 Marlene Taylor               F      Newark               DE    0:18:13.8 0:17:05.9 17:06 65  36.0       19       F 60-69                                      
587   3894 M. Waybright                 M      Newark               DE    0:18:14.4 0:17:06.7 17:07 5   33.2       101      M 10-13                                      
588   2190 Michael Hitchner             M      upper Chichester     PA    0:18:13.9 0:17:07.8 17:08 40  22.9       49       M 40-49                                      
589   5368 Maria DeCaire                F      Newark               DE    0:19:11.3 0:17:10.1 17:10 68  37.7       20       F 60-69                                      
590   5318 Julie Whipkey                F      Newark               DE    0:19:11.2 0:17:10.9 17:11 41  26.0       64       F 40-49  Fusion Running Club                 
591   5077 Sandyjean Lanholm            F      upper Chichester     PA    0:18:15.4 0:17:12.6 17:13 43  26.6       65       F 40-49                                      
592   5373 Jason Karasek                M      Bear                 DE    0:18:01.6 0:17:23.2 17:23 39  22.4       60       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
593   2188 Chris Hill                   M      Glenolden            PA    0:19:06.9 0:17:26.2 17:26 32  21.4       61       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
594   5138 Leslie Mitchell              F      New Castle           DE    0:19:07.7 0:17:26.4 17:26 48  27.9       66       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
595   5205 Pat Renzulli                 F      Springfield          PA    0:19:06.5 0:17:26.6 17:27 70  38.3       6        F 70-99  Leach Lions                         
596   2048 Paul Brown                   M      Baltimore            MD    0:19:06.6 0:17:26.8 17:27 35  21.7       62       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
597   2161 Mollie Gilliard              F      Springfield          PA    0:19:06.5 0:17:27.0 17:27 73  40.3       7        F 70-99  Leach Lions                         
598   5262 Justin Stouch                M      Aston                PA    0:19:07.5 0:17:27.4 17:27 32  21.4       63       M 30-39  Leach Lions                         
599   5193 Diane Pugh                   F      Elkton               MD    0:19:09.6 0:17:27.9 17:28 63  34.2       21       F 60-69                                      
600   2122 Tara Edwards                 F      Middletown           DE    0:19:10.5 0:17:28.6 17:29 31  24.0       59       F 30-39                                      
601   2103 Daniel Dempsey               M      Middletown           DE    0:17:37.4 0:17:37.4 17:37 36  21.6       64       M 30-39                                      
602   2051 Walter Bruhl                 M      Newark               DE    0:19:12.8 0:17:39.1 17:39 56  25.2       33       M 50-59                                      
603   5274 Brad Talley                  M      Newark               DE    0:19:13.3 0:17:40.3 17:40 53  24.6       34       M 50-59                                      
604   3599 E. Mestern                   F      Newark               DE    0:19:19.4 0:17:46.4 17:46 8   28.9       81       F 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
605   5125 Michael Mestern              M      Newark               DE    0:19:19.5 0:17:47.2 17:47 42  22.4       50       M 40-49  Leach Lions                         
606   3928 A. Yanes                     F      Newark               DE    0:19:08.5 0:17:51.5 17:52 8   28.7       82       F 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
607   3929 R. YANES                     M      Newark               DE    0:19:08.8 0:17:53.4 17:53 7   28.6       102      M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
608   5312 Pam Weir                     F      Newark               DE    0:19:37.2 0:17:54.8 17:55 47  26.8       67       F 40-49                                      
609   997  B. Granstrom                 M      Elkton               MD    0:20:06.4 0:18:00.0 18:00 5   31.6       103      M 10-13  Caravel Academy                     
610   2171 Samantha Granstrom           F      Elkton               MD    0:20:07.4 0:18:01.9 18:02 36  23.8       60       F 30-39  Caravel Academy                     
611   3678 J. Noonan                    M      New Castle           DE    0:19:19.6 0:18:02.0 18:02 5   31.5       104      M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
612   2180 Randye Harrison-Dixon        F      Wilmington           DE    0:19:24.9 0:18:04.1 18:04 44  25.6       68       F 40-49  Shue Medill Middle School           
613   3679 L. Noonan                    M      New Castle           DE    0:19:21.5 0:18:04.5 18:05 7   28.3       105      M 10-13  T. Marshall Elementary              
614   3941 S. Rossetto-Angeli           F      Newark               DE    0:19:44.4 0:18:08.6 18:09 6   30.5       83       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
615   2008 Corey Backus                 M      Newark               DE    0:19:45.3 0:18:09.1 18:09 32  20.6       65       M 30-39                                      
616   5160 Christine Palmer-Casey       F      Middletown           DE    0:19:06.3 0:18:11.6 18:12 46  26.0       69       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
617   5366 Lilianne Rossetto-Angeli     F      Newark               DE    0:19:45.5 0:18:11.8 18:12 41  24.5       70       F 40-49  Newark Charter School               
618   2032 Nicol Blevins                F      New Castle           DE    0:19:49.2 0:18:12.1 18:12 40  24.4       71       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
619   2092 Scott Crawford               M      Newark               DE    0:19:46.6 0:18:18.1 18:18 47  22.6       51       M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
620   962  E. Crawford                  F      Newark               DE    0:19:46.8 0:18:19.6 18:20 7   29.0       84       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
621   5233 Jessica Seitzman             F      Newark               DE    0:19:39.3 0:18:20.3 18:20 52  27.9       29       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
622   2085 Elisa Cottrell               F      Newark               DE    0:20:02.3 0:18:22.8 18:23 45  25.5       72       F 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
623   5039 Shannon Kauffman             F      Wilmington           DE    0:20:32.2 0:18:23.2 18:23 39  23.8       61       F 30-39  Team Chemours                       
624   5040 Eric Kauffman                M      Wilmington           DE    0:20:33.5 0:18:24.4 18:24 47  22.5       52       M 40-49  Team Chemours                       
625   965  K. Cummings                  F      Newark               DE    0:20:18.6 0:18:24.6 18:25 10  26.3       85       F 10-13  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
626   2084 Duane Cottrell               M      Newark               DE    0:20:02.5 0:18:24.8 18:25 45  22.1       53       M 40-49  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
627   2094 Malerie Cummings             F      Newark               DE    0:20:18.5 0:18:25.2 18:25 31  22.8       62       F 30-39  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
628   5095 Carol Lowrie                 F      Middletown           DE    0:20:33.8 0:18:25.3 18:25 59  30.6       30       F 50-59  Team Chemours                       
629   2112 Dorothy DiCampli             F      Newark               DE    0:19:42.3 0:18:25.4 18:25 55  28.9       31       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
630   5259 Rene Stimmel                 F      Bear                 DE    0:19:42.2 0:18:26.1 18:26 54  28.5       32       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
631   5041 DeEtte Kauffman              F      Elkton               MD    0:19:42.8 0:18:26.9 18:27 55  28.8       33       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
632   3898 G. Wheeler                   M      Newark               DE    0:20:01.3 0:18:33.0 18:33 7   27.6       106      M 10-13  Newark Charter School               
633   5286 Kaitlyn Trent                F      Newark               DE    0:19:52.3 0:18:34.1 18:34 23  22.6       28       F 20-29                                      
634   5044 Felicia Kelly-Trent          F      Newark               DE    0:19:55.7 0:18:37.5 18:38 54  28.2       34       F 50-59                                      
635   5415 Connor Schuck                M      Wilmington           DE    0:20:44.0 0:18:39.8 18:40 24  19.9       24       M 20-29  Whiting-Turner                      
636   5330 Adam Yackanech               M      Newark               DE    0:20:44.1 0:18:40.1 18:40 40  21.0       54       M 40-49  Whiting-Turner                      
637   2086 Elizabeth Cotty              F      Newark               DE    0:20:44.2 0:18:40.4 18:40 39  23.5       63       F 30-39  Whiting-Turner                      
638   5416 Jennifer McCormick           F      Philadelphia         PA    0:20:45.0 0:18:40.5 18:41 24  22.5       29       F 20-29  Whiting-Turner                      
639   5367 Marcelo Angeli               M      Newark               DE    0:20:15.0 0:18:41.5 18:42 42  21.3       55       M 40-49  Newark Charter School               
640   5300 Joan Wallace                 F      Wilmington           DE    0:19:29.4 0:18:54.8 18:55 70  35.3       8        F 70-99                                      
641   992  A. Godwin                    F      Newark               DE    0:20:55.3 0:18:55.2 18:55 4              86       F 10-13  Caravel Academy                     
642   5037 Karen Justison               F      Newark               DE    0:20:18.9 0:18:55.9 18:56 46  25.0       73       F 40-49  Shue Medill Middle School           
643   5163 Ashley Parisi                F      Wilmington           DE    0:19:32.2 0:18:58.2 18:58 29  22.1       30       F 20-29                                      
644   2165 Thomas Godwin                M      Newark               DE    0:20:54.4 0:18:58.3 18:58 37  20.2       66       M 30-39  Caravel Academy                     
645   2164 Heather Godwin               F      Newark               DE    0:20:56.7 0:18:58.6 18:59 30  22.1       64       F 30-39  Caravel Academy                     
646   993  S. Godwin                    F      Newark               DE    0:20:57.7 0:18:59.8 19:00 7   28.0       87       F 10-13  Caravel Academy                     
647   5315 Tara Wheeler                 F      Newark               DE    0:20:30.2 0:19:01.5 19:02 36  22.6       65       F 30-39  Newark Charter School               
648   3899 L. Wheeler                   F      Newark               DE    0:20:32.3 0:19:02.5 19:03 7   27.9       88       F 10-13  Newark Charter School               
649   5153 Erin Noonan                  F      New Castle           DE    0:20:27.9 0:19:08.9 19:09 32  22.0       66       F 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
650   5331 SUYAPA YANES                 F      Newark               DE    0:20:27.3 0:19:10.6 19:11 36  22.4       67       F 30-39  T. Marshall Elementary              
651   5260 Staci Stone                  F      Newark               DE    0:20:52.5 0:19:11.3 19:11 26  21.9       31       F 20-29                                      
652   5261 Tina Stone                   F      Newark               DE    0:20:52.2 0:19:11.8 19:12 49  25.6       74       F 40-49                                      
653   5241 Jo-Ann (Annie) Slater        F      Bear                 DE    0:20:40.8 0:19:18.9 19:19 27  21.7       32       F 20-29  Shue Medill Middle School           
654   2198 Theresa Homlish              F      Newark               DE    0:20:42.3 0:19:19.5 19:20 64  31.4       22       F 60-69  Shue Medill Middle School           
655   5203 Hannah Rekito                F      West Chester         PA    0:20:43.0 0:19:20.4 19:20 16  22.4       14       F 14-19  Shue Medill Middle School           
656   3122 M. Harrison-Dixon            F      Wilmington           DE    0:20:43.0 0:19:21.3 19:21 11  24.4       89       F 10-13  Shue Medill Middle School           
657   2095 Sarah Cummings               F      Newark               DE    0:21:26.2 0:19:32.8 19:33 54  26.9       35       F 50-59  Las Americas ASPIRA Academy Wolves  
658   5049 Marie Kibblehouse            F      New Castle           DE    0:20:23.1 0:19:34.3 19:34 52  26.1       36       F 50-59  Leach Lions                         
659   5047 Jessica Kibblehouse          F      New Castle           DE    0:20:23.3 0:19:34.8 19:35 25  21.5       33       F 20-29  Leach Lions                         
660   5048 Erika Kibblehouse            F      Wilmington           DE    0:20:23.7 0:19:36.0 19:36 27  21.4       34       F 20-29  Leach Lions                         
661   2014 Kimberly Bates               F      New Castle           DE    0:21:25.6 0:19:41.6 19:42 52  26.0       37       F 50-59  Leach Lions                         
662   5391 Ashley Derbyshire            F      Avondale             PA    0:21:44.8 0:19:42.8 19:43 35  21.6       68       F 30-39                                      
663   5369 Anne DeCaire                 F      Newark               DE    0:21:45.4 0:19:43.1 19:43 41  22.7       75       F 40-49                                      
664   3942 G. DeCaire                   F      Newark               DE    0:21:48.2 0:19:44.3 19:44 4              90       F 10-13                                      
665   5327 Lauren Wolkowicz             F      Lincoln University   PA    0:21:15.1 0:20:17.8 20:18 34  20.9       69       F 30-39                                      
666   5214 Kristen Rosenthal            F      Newark               DE    0:21:22.2 0:20:19.1 20:19 42  22.2       76       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
667   2104 Jessica Dempsey              F      Middletown           DE    0:22:12.4 0:20:20.3 20:20 37  21.2       70       F 30-39                                      
668   3698 E. Ross                      F      Lincoln University   PA    0:21:24.3 0:20:21.5 20:22 4              91       F 10-13                                      
669   970  F. Dempsey                   F      Middletown           DE    0:22:15.1 0:20:21.5 20:22 4              92       F 10-13                                      
670   3930 A. Mosley                    F      Elkton               MD    0:21:27.6 0:20:23.2 20:23 4              93       F 10-13  Leach Lions                         
671   5215 Joanna Ross                  F      Lincoln University   PA    0:21:21.3 0:20:23.4 20:23 37  21.2       71       F 30-39                                      
672   5323 Thomas Winkler               M      Wilmington           DE    0:21:28.6 0:20:24.2 20:24 55  21.7       35       M 50-59  Leach Lions                         
673   2062 Michelle Caicedo             F      New Castle           DE    0:21:21.5 0:20:24.4 20:24 46  23.2       77       F 40-49  Leach Lions                         
674   5201 Rob Reifendifer              M      New Castle           DE    0:21:56.8 0:20:24.7 20:25 39  19.1       67       M 30-39  John Dickinson Middle Years Program 
675   3883 A. Uygur                     M      Newark               DE    0:21:40.3 0:20:25.4 20:25 2              107      M 10-13  Downes Elementary                   
676   5289 Mehmet Uygur                 M      Newark               DE    0:21:40.3 0:20:25.5 20:26 37  18.8       68       M 30-39  Downes Elementary                   
677   2060 MaryEllen Butkiewicz         F      Elkton               MD    0:21:15.0 0:20:27.8 20:28 68  31.6       23       F 60-69                                      
678   5126 Sabrina Metz                 F      Elkton               MD    0:21:28.5 0:20:27.8 20:28 35  20.9       72       F 30-39  Leach Lions                         
679   2059 Lauren Butkiewicz            F      Elkton               MD    0:21:16.5 0:20:28.8 20:29 35  20.8       73       F 30-39                                      
680   5212 Eileen Romanowski            F      Wilmington           DE    0:21:25.8 0:20:28.8 20:29 54  25.6       38       F 50-59  Leach Lions                         
681   5050 William Kintzer              M      Newark               DE    0:21:02.7 0:21:02.7 21:03 61  22.1       8        M 60-69                                      
682   2157 Dorothy Garrett              F      Middletown           DE    0:22:55.0 0:21:08.5 21:09 77  35.9       9        F 70-99  Leach Lions                         
683   5414 Kari Haldeman                F                                 0:22:55.0 0:21:09.1 21:09 46  22.4       78       F 40-49                                      
684   2174 Fran Green                   M      Wilmington           DE    0:23:07.2 0:21:31.6 21:32 68  23.0       9        M 60-69  Slower Than Dinosaurs               
685   2175 Kathy Green                  F      Wilmington           DE    0:23:08.7 0:21:33.0 21:33 68  30.0       24       F 60-69  Slower Than Dinosaurs               
686   3180 N. Lecompte                  M      Elkton               MD    0:23:44.4 0:21:40.3 21:40 6   24.8       108      M 10-13                                      
687   2172 Keith Granstrom              M      Elkton               MD    0:23:44.8 0:21:41.7 21:42 46  18.9       56       M 40-49  Caravel Academy                     
688   5268 Dalton Sweeney               M      Wilmington           DE    0:23:40.8 0:21:43.4 21:43 20  17.3       25       M 20-29  Team Chemours                       
689   5110 John McAleer                 M      Wilmington           DE    0:23:42.4 0:21:45.0 21:45 67  22.6       10       M 60-69  Team Chemours                       
690   3960 M. Smith                     F      Bear                 DE    0:23:47.1 0:21:51.8 21:52 7   24.3       94       F 10-13                                      
691   5390 Ashley Smith                 F      Bear                 DE    0:23:48.2 0:21:53.5 21:54 38  19.9       74       F 30-39                                      
692   5120 Cathy McGuire-Groft          F      Newark               DE    0:23:32.5 0:22:19.8 22:20 57  24.5       39       F 50-59  T. Marshall Elementary              
693   2118 Mildred Driscoll             F      Blackwood            NJ    0:23:34.1 0:22:21.6 22:22 70  29.9       10       F 70-99  T. Marshall Elementary              
694   5276 Jennifer Taube               F      Hockessin            DE    0:24:24.2 0:22:22.9 22:23 42  20.2       79       F 40-49  Linden Hill Elementary School       
695   2191 Keith Ho                     M      Collegeville         PA    0:24:24.4 0:23:22.8 23:23 43  17.2       57       M 40-49  Team Chemours                       
696   5187 Katherine Porch              F      Glen Mills           PA    0:24:25.3 0:23:23.4 23:23 36  18.4       75       F 30-39  Team Chemours                       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     JR Creekmore 2093 25  1       M      Wilmington DE  4:28.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Elizabeth Swierzbinski 5376 31  19      F      Wilmington DE  5:39.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Chuck Kruelle 5061 50  9       M      downingtown PA  5:15.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ====== 
1     Alison Mccann 5112 44  72      F      Lincoln University PA  6:44.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.