Results For
Farragut Freedom Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division              Team Name                   
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ===================== =========================== 
1     1124 Nicholas Morgan      M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:05:04.9 0:05:04.9 5:05  38  85.6       1        M Open                                            
2     1132 Joe Peeden           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:05:19.9 0:05:19.9 5:20  29  78.5       1        M 25-29                                           
3     1157 Ron Wireman          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:05:20.3 0:05:20.3 5:20  35  80.0       1        M 35-39                                           
4     1175 Matt Stegall         M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:05:22.3 0:05:22.3 5:22  45  85.2       1        M Master                                          
5     1152 Nick temple          M      Lenoir City        TN    US      0:05:37.9 0:05:37.9 5:38  16  75.7       1        M 15-19                                           
6     1064 Dave Bauman          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:05:50.0 0:05:50.0 5:50  51  82.0       1        M Grandmaster                                     
7     1168 Timothy Rutherford   M      Knoxvilleknoxville TN    US      0:06:08.4 0:06:08.4 6:08  54  79.8       1        M 50-54                                           
8     1076 Ernie Brooks         M      Powell             TN    US      0:06:23.6 0:06:23.6 6:24  63  82.4       1        M Senior Grand Master                             
9     1127 Ethan Nichols        M      Woodstock          GA    US      0:06:26.5 0:06:26.5 6:27  13  70.1       1        M 11-14                                           
10    1116 Andrew McClintock    M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:06:28.9 0:06:28.9 6:29  39  67.6       2        M 35-39               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing 
11    1147 Mara Spadafora       F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:06:46.0 0:06:46.0 6:46  14  75.1       1        F Open                                            
12    1134 Ralph Pillinger      M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:06:47.4 0:06:47.4 6:47  52  71.0       2        M 50-54                                           
13    1142 Brian Shugart        M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:06:48.3 0:06:48.3 6:48  44  66.7       1        M 40-44                                           
14    1129 Michelle Nuchols     F      Maryville          TN    US      0:07:02.8 0:07:02.8 7:03  41  69.7       1        F Master              Foothill Striders           
15    1130 Alivia Nytko         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:07:07.3 0:07:07.3 7:07  16  68.9       1        F 15-19               Radio Systems Corporation   
16    1131 Robert Nytko         M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:07:07.7 0:07:07.7 7:08  52  67.7       3        M 50-54               Radio Systems Corporation   
17    1150 Jeffery Sullivan     M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:07:08.4 0:07:08.4 7:08  47  65.0       1        M 45-49                                           
18    1154 Wendi Walker         F      Maryville          TN    US      0:07:10.5 0:07:10.5 7:11  46  71.1       1        F 45-49               Foothill Striders           
19    1109 Leslie Latterman     F      Pulaski            TN    US      0:07:13.2 0:07:13.2 7:13  59  81.7       1        F Grandmaster                                     
20    1118 Jennifer McKelvey    F      Maryville          TN    US      0:07:16.3 0:07:16.3 7:16  53  75.6       1        F 50-54               Foothill Striders           
21    1110 David Lewis          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:07:18.1 0:07:18.1 7:18  52  66.0       4        M 50-54                                           
22    1151 Tori Beth Sullivan   F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:07:19.7 0:07:19.7 7:20  15  68.2       2        F 15-19                                           
23    1087 M. Davis             F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:07:26.9 0:07:26.9 7:27  11  73.0       1        F 11-14                                           
24    1176 trina tate           F      Sevierville        TN    US      0:07:38.1 0:07:38.1 7:38  47  67.5       2        F 45-49                                           
25    1105 J. Knapper           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:08.7 0:08:08.7 8:09  8   67.9       1        M 7- 8                                            
26    1126 E. Nichols           F      Woodstock          GA    US      0:08:09.9 0:08:09.9 8:10  12  65.0       2        F 11-14                                           
27    1167 Brandon Clarke       M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:10.9 0:08:10.9 8:11  38  53.2       3        M 35-39                                           
28    1165 E. Clarke            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:11.6 0:08:11.6 8:12  9   70.4       1        F 9-10                                            
29    1153 AYA UCCIARDI         F      Morristown         TN    US      0:08:21.6 0:08:21.6 8:22  44  60.0       1        F 40-44                                           
30    1078 J. CARMICHAEL        M      Morristown         TN    US      0:08:21.7 0:08:21.7 8:22  11  57.4       2        M 11-14                                           
31    1143 Kate Shugart         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:26.2 0:08:26.2 8:26  18  56.6       3        F 15-19                                           
32    1100 Thomas Haddox        M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:38.3 0:08:38.3 8:38  45  53.0       2        M 45-49                                           
33    1097 Celia Gruzalski      F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:39.6 0:08:39.6 8:40  41  56.7       2        F 40-44                                           
34    1098 E. Gruzalski         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:08:39.8 0:08:39.8 8:40  9   66.6       2        F 9-10                                            
35    1108 David Latterman      M      Pulaski            TN    US      0:08:57.1 0:08:57.1 8:57  61  57.9       1        M 60-64                                           
36    1099 E. Haddox            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:12.0 0:09:12.0 9:12  7   67.5       1        F 7- 8                                            
37    1117 A. McClintock Jr     M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:20.8 0:09:20.8 9:21  12  49.7       3        M 11-14               Fleet Feet Knoxville Racing 
38    1184 Janet Gibson         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:26.6 0:09:26.6 9:27  44  53.1       3        F 40-44                                           
39    1171 mario vela           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:34.9 0:09:34.9 9:35  44  47.4       2        M 40-44                                           
40    1079 Teena Carter         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:45.5 0:09:45.5 9:46  48  53.3       3        F 45-49                                           
41    1133 Graciela Pillinger   F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:52.0 0:09:52.0 9:52  50  53.9       2        F 50-54                                           
42    1081 Kathy Ciorciari      F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:53.1 0:09:53.1 9:53  40  49.4       4        F 40-44                                           
43    1082 S. Ciorciari         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:09:54.8 0:09:54.8 9:55  7   62.6       2        F 7- 8                                            
44    1072 H. Bradford          F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:14.7 0:10:14.7 10:15 8   58.3       3        F 7- 8                                            
45    1071 F. Bradford          F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:39.3 0:10:39.3 10:39 5   63.6       1        F 1- 6                                            
46    1073 Lindsay Bradford     F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:39.3 0:10:39.3 10:39 35  44.9       1        F 35-39                                           
47    1063 Jessica Barksdale    F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:47.3 0:10:47.3 10:47 35  44.4       2        F 35-39                                           
48    1062 E. Barksdale         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:47.5 0:10:47.5 10:48 4              2        F 1- 6                                            
49    1125 John Morris          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:49.3 0:10:49.3 10:49 41  41.0       3        M 40-44                                           
50    1102 Charlotte Jensen     F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:51.0 0:10:51.0 10:51 59  54.3       1        F 55-59                                           
51    1137 Hannah Shepple       F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:51.2 0:10:51.2 10:51 34  44.0       1        F 30-34               Shepple Family              
52    1138 I. Shepple           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:51.6 0:10:51.6 10:52 4              1        M 1- 6                Shepple Family              
53    1136 Benjamin Shepple     M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:10:52.7 0:10:52.7 10:53 34  39.1       1        M 30-34               Shepple Family              
54    1144 Jennifer Sitgreaves  F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:02.7 0:11:02.7 11:03 38  43.8       3        F 35-39                                           
55    1182 C. Chandler          F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:06.2 0:11:06.2 11:06 8   53.8       4        F 7- 8                                            
56    1181 Christopher Chandler M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:06.3 0:11:06.3 11:06 40  39.8       4        M 40-44                                           
57    1090 Hannah Franklin      F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:10.2 0:11:10.2 11:10 41  43.9       5        F 40-44                                           
58    1074 Rhoda Brock          F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:18.6 0:11:18.6 11:19 45  44.7       4        F 45-49                                           
59    1068 A. Bishop            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:34.1 0:11:34.1 11:34 8   51.7       5        F 7- 8                                            
60    1069 Jennifer Bishop      F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:34.4 0:11:34.4 11:34 35  41.3       4        F 35-39                                           
61    1070 M. Bishop            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:34.4 0:11:34.4 11:34 7   53.6       6        F 7- 8                                            
62    1086 Lin Daniel           F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:34.5 0:11:34.5 11:35 47  44.5       5        F 45-49                                           
63    1096 Traci Greene         F      Mascot             TN    US      0:11:35.6 0:11:35.6 11:36 50  45.9       3        F 50-54                                           
64    1104 Christie Knapper     F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:45.8 0:11:45.8 11:46 35  40.7       5        F 35-39                                           
65    1103 C. Knapper           F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:46.3 0:11:46.3 11:46 6   55.0       3        F 1- 6                                            
66    1084 L. Cook              M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:11:50.8 0:11:50.8 11:51 11  40.5       4        M 11-14                                           
67    1141 Kris Shubert         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:03.0 0:12:03.0 12:03 33  39.5       2        F 30-34                                           
68    1121 W. McPartlin         M      Chicago            IL    US      0:12:05.9 0:12:05.9 12:06 4              2        M 1- 6                                            
69    1119 Angela McPartlin     F      Chicago            IL    US      0:12:06.2 0:12:06.2 12:06 40  40.3       6        F 40-44                                           
70    1120 Brian McPartlin      M      Chicago            IL    US      0:12:06.3 0:12:06.3 12:06 41  36.7       5        M 40-44                                           
71    1166 Lauren Clarke        F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:21.0 0:12:21.0 12:21 38  39.1       6        F 35-39                                           
72    1170 b. drinnen           F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:36.5 0:12:36.5 12:37 6   51.4       4        F 1- 6                                            
73    1164 matt drinnen         M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:37.0 0:12:37.0 12:37 40  35.0       6        M 40-44                                           
74    1077 Steven Brooks        M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:40.6 0:12:40.6 12:41 34  33.5       2        M 30-34                                           
75    1114 Robin Mahlow         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:41.5 0:12:41.5 12:42 43  39.2       7        F 40-44               The Cousins                 
76    1115 William Mahlow       M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:41.5 0:12:41.5 12:42 42  35.3       7        M 40-44               The Cousins                 
77    1075 A. Brooks            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:12:41.7 0:12:41.7 12:42 6   51.0       5        F 1- 6                                            
78    1169 Elizabeth Human      F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:13:03.9 0:13:03.9 13:04 16  37.6       4        F 15-19                                           
79    1145 Benji Bash           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:13:04.7 0:13:04.7 13:05 16  32.6       2        M 15-19                                           
80    1174 M. Fly               F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:13:08.3 0:13:08.3 13:08 11  41.4       3        F 11-14                                           
81    1146 C. Bash              F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:13:15.8 0:13:15.8 13:16 10  42.2       3        F 9-10                                            
82    1139 K. Shubert           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:13:42.5 0:13:42.5 13:43 5   50.3       3        M 1- 6                                            
83    1140 Kenny Shubert        M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:13:43.6 0:13:43.6 13:44 37  31.5       4        M 35-39                                           
84    1172 L. Fly               M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:14:06.8 0:14:06.8 14:07 3              4        M 1- 6                                            
85    1173 Lindsay Fly          F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:14:08.0 0:14:08.0 14:08 35  33.9       7        F 35-39                                           
86    1162 bobby laymance       M      Wartburg           TN    US      0:15:19.0 0:15:19.0 15:19 59  33.3       1        M 55-59                                           
87    1163 s. laymance          F      Wartburg           TN    US      0:15:20.2 0:15:20.2 15:20 9   37.6       4        F 9-10                                            
88    1161 alishia laymance     F      Wartburg           TN    US      0:15:20.4 0:15:20.4 15:20 32  31.0       3        F 30-34                                           
89    1085 Tanner Cook          M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:15:42.2 0:15:42.2 15:42 19  26.6       3        M 15-19                                           
90    1088 Leo Degges           M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:15:44.2 0:15:44.2 15:44 80  42.4       1        M 80-84                                           
91    1107 O. Larkin            M      knoxville          TN    US      0:17:11.3 0:17:11.3 17:11 6   36.9       5        M 1- 6                                            
92    1106 Jeff Larkin          M      knoxville          TN    US      0:17:12.0 0:17:12.0 17:12 37  25.1       5        M 35-39                                           
93    1122 Audra Morelock       F      Lenoir City        TN    US      0:17:21.0 0:17:21.0 17:21 42  28.5       8        F 40-44                                           
94    1123 R. Morelock          F      Lenoir City        TN    US      0:17:21.8 0:17:21.8 17:22 7   35.7       7        F 7- 8                                            
95    1089 DIANE FAY            F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:17:54.7 0:17:54.7 17:55 69  37.4       1        F Senior Grand Master                             
96    1158 Dale Wolf            M      Knoxville          TN    US      0:18:41.8 0:18:41.8 18:42 35  22.8       6        M 35-39                                           
97    1159 Kathryn Wolf         F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:19:13.5 0:19:13.5 19:14 35  24.9       8        F 35-39                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Nicholas Morgan 1124 38  1       M      Knoxville TN US 5:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Mara Spadafora 1147 14  11      F      Knoxville TN US 6:46 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Matt Stegall 1175 45  4       M      Knoxville TN US 5:22.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Michelle Nuchols 1129 41  14      F      Maryville TN US 7:02.8 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Dave Bauman 1064 51  6       M      Knoxville TN US 5:50 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     Leslie Latterman 1109 59  19      F      Pulaski TN US 7:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Ernie Brooks 1076 63  8       M      Powell TN US 6:23.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Master
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     DIANE FAY 1089 69  95      F      Knoxville TN US 17:54.7 


Male 1 to 6
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     I. Shepple   1138 4   52      M      Knoxville TN US 10:51.6 
2     W. McPartlin 1121 4   68      M      Chicago IL US   12:05.9 
3     K. Shubert   1139 5   82      M      Knoxville TN US 13:42.5 


Male  7 to  8
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     J. Knapper 1105 8   25      M      Knoxville TN US 8:08.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ethan Nichols    1127 13  9       M      Woodstock GA US  6:26.5 
2     J. CARMICHAEL    1078 11  30      M      Morristown TN US 8:21.7 
3     A. McClintock Jr 1117 12  37      M      Knoxville TN US  9:20.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick temple 1152 16  5       M      Lenoir City TN US 5:37.9  
2     Benji Bash  1145 16  79      M      Knoxville TN US   13:04.7 
3     Tanner Cook 1085 19  89      M      Knoxville TN US   15:42.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Joe Peeden 1132 29  2       M      Knoxville TN US 5:19.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Benjamin Shepple 1136 34  53      M      Knoxville TN US 10:52.7 
2     Steven Brooks    1077 34  74      M      Knoxville TN US 12:40.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Ron Wireman       1157 35  3       M      Knoxville TN US 5:20.3 
2     Andrew McClintock 1116 39  10      M      Knoxville TN US 6:28.9 
3     Brandon Clarke    1167 38  27      M      Knoxville TN US 8:10.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Shugart 1142 44  13      M      Knoxville TN US 6:48.3  
2     mario vela    1171 44  39      M      Knoxville TN US 9:34.9  
3     John Morris   1125 41  49      M      Knoxville TN US 10:49.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Jeffery Sullivan 1150 47  17      M      Knoxville TN US 7:08.4 
2     Thomas Haddox    1100 45  32      M      Knoxville TN US 8:38.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ====== 
1     Timothy Rutherford 1168 54  7       M      Knoxvilleknoxville TN US 6:08.4 
2     Ralph Pillinger    1134 52  12      M      Knoxville TN US          6:47.4 
3     Robert Nytko       1131 52  16      M      Knoxville TN US          7:07.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     bobby laymance 1162 59  86      M      Wartburg TN US 15:19 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     David Latterman 1108 61  35      M      Pulaski TN US 8:57.1 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leo Degges 1088 80  90      M      Knoxville TN US 15:44.2 


Female 1 to 6
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     F. Bradford  1071 5   45      F      Knoxville TN US 10:39.3 
2     E. Barksdale 1062 4   48      F      Knoxville TN US 10:47.5 
3     C. Knapper   1103 6   65      F      Knoxville TN US 11:46.3 


Female  7 to  8
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Haddox    1099 7   36      F      Knoxville TN US 9:12.0  
2     S. Ciorciari 1082 7   43      F      Knoxville TN US 9:54.8  
3     H. Bradford  1072 8   44      F      Knoxville TN US 10:14.7 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Clarke    1165 9   28      F      Knoxville TN US 8:11.6  
2     E. Gruzalski 1098 9   34      F      Knoxville TN US 8:39.8  
3     C. Bash      1146 10  81      F      Knoxville TN US 13:15.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Davis   1087 11  23      F      Knoxville TN US 7:26.9  
2     E. Nichols 1126 12  26      F      Woodstock GA US 8:09.9  
3     M. Fly     1174 11  80      F      Knoxville TN US 13:08.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Alivia Nytko       1130 16  15      F      Knoxville TN US 7:07.3 
2     Tori Beth Sullivan 1151 15  22      F      Knoxville TN US 7:19.7 
3     Kate Shugart       1143 18  31      F      Knoxville TN US 8:26.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Shepple   1137 34  51      F      Knoxville TN US 10:51.2 
2     Kris Shubert     1141 33  67      F      Knoxville TN US 12:03.0 
3     alishia laymance 1161 32  88      F      Wartburg TN US  15:20.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lindsay Bradford    1073 35  46      F      Knoxville TN US 10:39.3 
2     Jessica Barksdale   1063 35  47      F      Knoxville TN US 10:47.3 
3     Jennifer Sitgreaves 1144 38  54      F      Knoxville TN US 11:02.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     AYA UCCIARDI    1153 44  29      F      Morristown TN US 8:21.6 
2     Celia Gruzalski 1097 41  33      F      Knoxville TN US  8:39.6 
3     Janet Gibson    1184 44  38      F      Knoxville TN US  9:26.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Wendi Walker 1154 46  18      F      Maryville TN US   7:10.5 
2     trina tate   1176 47  24      F      Sevierville TN US 7:38.1 
3     Teena Carter 1079 48  40      F      Knoxville TN US   9:45.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer McKelvey  1118 53  20      F      Maryville TN US 7:16.3  
2     Graciela Pillinger 1133 50  41      F      Knoxville TN US 9:52.0  
3     Traci Greene       1096 50  63      F      Mascot TN US    11:35.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Charlotte Jensen 1102 59  50      F      Knoxville TN US 10:51 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.