Callaway Gardens Duathlon, Relay & 5K

Sat May 13, 2017 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Age Age        DIV   RUN1  PACE1 T1   BIKE    RATE T2   RUN2    PACE2 
                                                                         Time        Percentage                                                        
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ========== ===== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== 
1     63  Jeph Burgoon            M      Smyrna            GA    US      1:34:13 37             M3539                                    21:35   6:57  
2     111 Nathan Nowak            M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:40:13 41             M4044 22:05 7:07  0:40 53:02   21.1 0:33 23:55   7:42  
3     106 Dennis Moore            M      Leesburg          GA    US      1:41:13 48             M4549 21:24 6:54                         21:31   6:56  
4     140 Chris Willis            M      Ft Benning        GA    US      1:42:10 47             M4549 21:34 6:57                         22:40   7:18  
5     56  Frederic Aubanel        M      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:46:07 46             M4549 21:32 6:56                    1:33 23:21   7:31  
6     76  Scott Gilpatrick        M      Columbus          GA    US      1:46:31 46             M4549 22:38 7:17                    0:37 24:57   8:02  
7     123 Jerry Spiva             M      Gallatin          TN    US      1:47:05 58             M5559 21:49 7:02  0:34 59:12   18.9 0:51 24:41   7:57  
8     136 Wesley Tyns             M      Hamilton          GA    US      1:47:29 41             M4044 24:17 7:49                         23:24   7:32  
9     66  Janet Daly              F      Fort Benning      GA    US      1:48:05 31             F3034 23:16 7:30                    0:58 23:10   7:28  
10    116 Ryan Ravenna            M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      1:48:22 42             M4044 21:41 6:59                    0:47 23:22   7:32  
11    54  Benjamin Anglea         M      Griffin           GA    US      1:48:56 29             M2529 21:48 7:01  0:42 1:01:57 18.1 0:38 23:53   7:41  
12    124 Ryan Struck             M      Phenix City       AL    US      1:50:03 32             M3034 21:36 6:57  0:55 1:04:13 17.4 0:40 22:42   7:19  
13    120 Casey Seabright         M      Atlanta           GA    US      1:50:23 54             M5054 26:17 8:28  0:43 56:25   19.8 0:57 26:02   8:23  
14    73  Ryan Fish               M      Acworth           GA    US      1:52:14 41             M4044 26:11 8:26  1:05 54:29   20.5 0:44 29:47   9:36  
15    139 B Adam Dennis           M      Columbus          GA    US      1:52:42 35             M3539 23:30 7:34  1:21 1:02:29 17.9 1:11 24:13   7:48  
16    81  Kate Holbrook           F      Baldwin           GA    US      1:53:18 17             F1519 23:11 7:28                    0:28 26:14   8:27  
17    118 Joshua Rolfes           M      Columbus          GA    US      1:54:24 35             M3539 22:51 7:22                    0:39 23:03   7:25  
18    82  Jack Huddleston         M      Powder Springs    GA    US      1:55:05 58             M5559 24:16 7:49  1:09 1:03:00 17.8 1:20 25:21   8:10  
19    55  Austin Anthony          M      Ellaville         GA    US      1:56:30 16             M1519 22:32 7:15  1:14 1:07:15 16.6 2:36 22:55   7:23  
20    131 Anna Whitlow            F      Savannah          GA    US      1:57:46 19             F1519 23:15 7:29  0:35 1:08:40 16.3 0:38 24:40   7:57  
21    97  Scott Macey             M      Albany            GA    US      1:57:50 55             M5559 26:05 8:24  1:51 1:00:14 18.6 1:40 28:02   9:02  
22    96  Kevin Lynch             M      Pine Mountain     GA    US      1:58:09 44             M4044 27:34 8:53                    1:01 28:25   9:09  
23    129 Brad Wallace            M      Smiths Station    AL    US      1:58:55 50             M5054 27:40 8:55  1:16                   28:21   9:08  
24    80  Errol Hilario           M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:02:37 35             M3539 25:33 8:14                    1:15 27:55   9:00  
25    125 Tracy Taunton           M      Albany            GA    US      2:02:50 45             M4549 25:37 8:15  1:47 1:05:42 17.0 1:26 28:20   9:08  
26    68  Bryan Eason             M      Phenix City       AL    US      2:03:02 32             M3034 25:26 8:12  1:11 1:04:36 17.3 1:23 30:28   9:49  
27    127 Rebecca Tomich-Saunders F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:03:14 45             F4549 27:41 8:55                    1:30 28:42   9:15  
28    59  Jim Bell                M      Midland           GA    US      2:03:16 60             M6064 25:14 8:08                    2:21 29:37   9:32  
29    88  Tommy Knight            M      Buford            GA    US      2:05:23 51             M5054 28:04 9:02                    1:19 30:23   9:47  
30    144 Ross Grisham            M      Jasper            GA    US      2:06:36 46             M4549 26:27 8:31  1:07 1:07:58 16.5 1:15 29:51   9:37  
31    141 Max Kearns              M      Jasper            GA    US      2:07:20 40             M4044 26:23 8:30  1:13 1:12:05 15.5 1:07 26:33   8:33  
32    145 Darryl McClary          M      Phenix City       AL    US      2:09:00 46             M4549 30:02 9:40  1:36 1:02:08 18.0 1:40 33:36   10:49 
33    130 Carl White              M      Locust Grove      GA    US      2:09:13 59             M5559 27:58 9:01                    1:15 30:31   9:50  
34    109 Bobby D Nebhut          M      Millbrook         AL    US      2:09:40 42             M4044 28:26 9:09  2:02 1:05:11 17.2 2:04 31:58   10:18 
35    128 Craig Walker            M      Hamilton          GA    US      2:10:17 55             M5559 26:59 8:42  0:54 1:11:03 15.7 1:21 30:01   9:40  
36    115 Tony Powell             M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      2:10:24 59             M5559 29:12 9:24                    1:54 30:37   9:52  
37    117 Mark Rearden            M      Valley            AL    US      2:11:18 52             M5054 29:02 9:21                    2:14 29:03   9:21  
38    100 Lacey McKeown           F      Avondale Estates  GA    US      2:11:19 33             F3034 30:31 9:50                    1:36 28:59   9:20  
39    108 Eric Mose               M      Douglasville      GA    US      2:12:43 52             M5054 30:21 9:47  2:09 1:06:19 16.9 2:17 31:38   10:11 
40    58  Haywood Bates           M      Conyers           GA    US      2:13:15 43             M4044 26:37 8:34  1:54 1:15:31 14.8 1:27 27:48   8:57  
41    60  Amy Bergquist           F      Carrollton        GA    US      2:14:17 25             F2529 29:05 9:22                    1:44 29:52   9:37  
42    78  Keith Hedger            M      Columbus          GA    US      2:14:32 47             M4549 28:56 9:19  1:43 1:10:35 15.8 1:27 31:54   10:16 
43    103 Karen McNally           F      Albany            GA    US      2:14:50 52             F5054 26:36 8:34                    1:03 34:23   11:04 
44    137 Steve Stuart Jr         M      Columbus          GA    US      2:16:10 32             M3034 32:10 10:22 1:55 1:06:47 16.7 1:23 33:56   10:56 
45    57  Terry Bargy             F      Columbus          GA    US      2:17:51 56             F5559 32:21 10:25 1:41 1:07:01 16.7 1:51 34:59   11:16 
46    138 Steve Stuart Sr         M      Columbus          GA    US      2:18:36 55             M5559 32:12 10:22 1:36                   32:42   10:32 
47    121 Lindsay Sloggett        F      Columbus          GA    US      2:18:48 30             F3034 29:11 9:24  1:40 1:11:59 15.5 2:10 33:50   10:54 
48    71  Leisa Eastman           F      Tallahassee       FL    US      2:19:49 37             F3539 32:04 10:20                   1:04 35:39   11:29 
49    114 Candace Pollock         F      Brooks            GA    US      2:20:08 46             F4549 28:07 9:03  0:40 1:23:17 13.4 0:38 27:28   8:51  
50    69  Charlene Eason          F      Columbus          GA    US      2:20:15 53             F5054 32:17 10:24 1:40 1:10:43 15.8 2:12 33:25   10:46 
51    134 Myrtle Yap              F      Kennesaw          GA    US      2:21:00 45             F4549 29:29 9:30  1:33 1:16:00 14.7 1:19 32:42   10:32 
52    94  Cheryl Love-Harris      F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:21:47 51             F5054 31:42 10:13 2:03 1:12:33 15.4 1:42 33:48   10:53 
53    61  Susan Bothe             F      Newnan            GA    US      2:22:50 38             F3539 30:25 9:48                    1:19 32:51   10:35 
54    104 Paul Meadows            M      Valley            AL    US      2:24:34 57             M5559 29:02 9:21  1:30 1:19:54 14.0 1:46 32:24   10:26 
55    101 Laura McLaurin          F      Columbus          GA    US      2:25:57 46             F4549 29:23 9:28  1:56 1:18:33 14.2 1:36 34:31   11:07 
56    72  Adam Elder              M      Panama City Beach FL    US      2:26:37 37             M3539 28:52 9:18  1:21 1:13:39 15.2 2:14 40:33   13:04 
57    95  Bobby Lumpkin           M      Lagrange          GA    US      2:27:12 44             M4044 26:53 8:39                         37:59   12:14 
58    112 Amy Pataluna            F      Newnan            GA    US      2:28:05 43             F4044 31:13 10:03 1:03 1:22:20 13.6 0:53 32:39   10:31 
59    65  Charles Canty           M      Mableton          GA    US      2:28:10 45             M4549 32:50 10:34                   2:15 38:15   12:19 
60    102 Lindsay McMichael       F      Columbus          GA    US      2:28:51 24             F2024 31:50 10:15                        33:49   10:53 
61    143 Anthony Burford         M      Phenix City       AL    US      2:29:29 40             M4044 31:10 10:02 1:43 1:23:09 13.5 1:09 32:21   10:25 
62    86  Edna Keller             F      Fort Mitchell     AL    US      2:29:32 33             F3034 28:49 9:17  1:58 1:26:53 12.9 1:16 30:37   9:52  
63    135 Dana Zhun               F      Kennesaw          GA    US      2:32:16 48             F4549 31:08 10:02 1:37 1:23:06 13.5 2:00 34:27   11:06 
64    119 Christie Rumiano        F      Atlanta           GA    US      2:33:17 42             F4044 32:19 10:25                        40:29   13:02 
65    75  Doug Garrett            M      Woodstock         GA    US      2:34:12 48             M4549 33:39 10:50 1:08 1:20:41 13.9 1:13 37:34   12:06 
66    87  Jim Kellum              M      Douglasville      GA    US      2:36:49 71             M7098 36:53 11:53 2:40                   40:38   13:05 
67    105 Micah Mitchell          M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:36:56 37             M3539 31:47 10:14 3:31 1:28:20 12.7 3:31 29:48   9:36  
68    113 Chris Perry             M      Atlanta           GA    US      2:36:57 36             M3539 31:50 10:15 3:43 1:27:45 12.7 3:09 30:31   9:50  
69    62  Shantra Bryan           F      Conyers           GA    US      2:37:51 45             F4549 35:05 11:18 2:22                   41:53   13:29 
70    53  Alia Alston             F      Marietta          GA    US      2:39:02 42             F4044 35:34 11:27 1:35                   41:46   13:27 
71    133 Janice Wycherley        F      Rocky Face        GA    US      2:39:17 57             F5559 32:53 10:35 1:50 1:26:52 12.9 1:40 36:04   11:37 
72    98  Sheryl Manville         F      Seale             AL    US      2:40:43 55             F5559 33:20 10:44 2:04 1:28:36 12.6 2:04 34:41   11:10 
73    142 Henry Reynolds          M      Newville          AL    US      2:41:57 70             M7098 36:17 11:41 1:28 1:21:12 13.8 1:24 41:38   13:24 
74    70  Keith Eason             M      Columbus          GA    US      2:43:27 55             M5559 38:07 12:16 2:00 1:16:56 14.5 2:23 44:04   14:11 
75    99  Johanna Martinez        F      Marietta          GA    US      2:47:04 41             F4044 31:36 10:11 1:16 1:32:31 12.1 1:19 40:24   13:01 
76    89  Suzanne Kraus           F      Columbus          GA    US      2:47:47 48             F4549 39:31 12:44                   2:03 43:06   13:53 
77    132 Kristen Wojciechowski   F      Columbus          GA    US      2:47:51 35             F3539 40:22 13:00 0:55 1:24:23 13.3 0:47 41:25   13:20 
78    90  Meik Lee                F      Oxford            GA    US      2:50:22 44             F4044 32:24 10:26 4:59 1:36:49 11.6 1:43 34:29   11:06 
79    126 Chloe Tilley            F      Cleveland         TN    US      2:53:02 24             F2024 37:31 12:05                   0:51 46:09   14:52 
80    64  Mireille Butso          F      Covington         GA    US      3:00:52 34             F3034 31:53 10:16 5:25 1:41:56 11.0                    
81    107 Lisa Moore              F      Sugar Hill        GA    US      3:02:58 45             F4549 49:35 15:58 0:58 51:07   21.9 1:34 1:19:45 25:40 
82    84  Sonia Johnson           F      McDonald          TN    US      3:03:54 52             F5054 38:17 12:20 1:20 1:38:58 11.3                    

Embed Code