Results For
Sheboygan YMCA Freedom Run

Sheboygan, WI 53081
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Sex Gender Place Age City            State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                           Place              
===== === ==================== === ============ === =============== ===== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     256 Davis Maki           M   1            19  Kohler          WI    0:11:11.54 5:36  1        M Overall 
2     298 Andy Prisland        M   2            37  Appleton        WI    0:11:36.02 5:48  1        M3539     
3     147 Aaron Cannon         M   3            27  Sheboygan       WI    0:11:47.32 5:54  1        M2529     
4     393 Ben Crouse           M   4            17  Sheboygan       WI    0:11:55.59 5:58  1        M1719     
5     255 Ben Maki             M   5            21  Kohler          WI    0:11:56.60 5:58  1        M2024     
6     140 Clayton Griessmeyer  M   6            43  Verona          WI    0:12:06.35 6:03  1        M4044     
7     249 Joey Knopp           M   7            16  Richfield       WI    0:12:11.69 6:06  1        M1516     
8     312 Lucas Scharenbroch   M   8            17  Sheboygan       WI    0:12:24.69 6:12  2        M1719     
9     240 Sara Hess            F   1            46  Kohler          WI    0:12:50.17 6:25  1        F Overall 
10    345 Tyler Weser          M   9            16  Sheboygan       WI    0:12:52.01 6:26  2        M1516     
11    283 Ben Mueller          M   10           39  Sycamore        IL    0:12:59.14 6:30  2        M3539     
12    316 Erin Schmitt         F   2            25  Sheboygan       WI    0:13:03.86 6:32  1        F2529     
13    248 Ron Kmiecik          M   11           46  Fort Mill       SC    0:13:04.46 6:32  1        M4549     
14    325 Brett Steenwyk       M   12           21  Sheboygan       WI    0:13:06.22 6:33  2        M2024     
15    299 Megan Rammer         F   3            21  Waldo           WI    0:13:13.11 6:37  1        F2024     
16    344 N. Weser             M   13           12  Sheboygan       WI    0:13:33.73 6:47  1        M1112     
17    362 Sigfreid Dalone      M   14           22  Sheboygan       WI    0:13:44.54 6:52  3        M2024     
18    229 Macey Faust          F   4            13  Mc Farland      WI    0:14:02.29 7:01  1        F1314     
19    232 Doug Goble           M   15           47  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:08.56 7:04  2        M4549     
20    313 Samuel Scharenbroch  M   16           19  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:12.47 7:06  3        M1719     
21    123 Addison Vogel        F   5            13  Kiel            WI    0:14:18.81 7:09  2        F1314     
22    151 Ethan Bidinger       M   17           15  Cascade         WI    0:14:19.61 7:10  3        M1516     
23    343 La Weser             F   6            52  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:20.88 7:10  1        F5054     
24    294 Taylor Oonk          F   7            21  Hobart          WI    0:14:25.40 7:13  2        F2024     
25    203 Eli Baker            M   18           20  Prosper         TX    0:14:28.74 7:14  4        M2024     
26    275 Mark Meise           M   19           32  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:33.03 7:17  1        M3034     
27    281 Sam Meyer            M   20           17  Manitowoc       WI    0:14:38.05 7:19  4        M1719     
28    152 Sam Shirley          M   21           22  Cascade         WI    0:14:41.20 7:21  5        M2024     
29    225 Joel DePagter        M   22           46  Appleton        WI    0:14:50.95 7:25  3        M4549     
30    379 B. Konrad            M   23           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:52.10 7:26  2        M1112     
31    244 Chad Jensema         M   24           47  Oostburg        WI    0:14:52.84 7:26  4        M4549     
32    295 Christopher Pittner  M   25           18  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:52.98 7:26  5        M1719     
33    364 Cordelia Damkot      F   8            17  Sheboygan       WI    0:14:57.61 7:29  1        F1719     
34    377 A. Revelis           F   9            11                        0:15:00.47 7:30  1        F1112     
35    118 Jacob Swigert        M   26           17  Sheboygan       WI    0:15:06.45 7:33  6        M1719     
36    363 Louisa Damkot        F   10           17  Sheboygan       WI    0:15:07.11 7:34  2        F1719     
37    378 J. Knudtson          M   27           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:15:08.27 7:34  3        M1112     
38    231 John Gier            M   28           58  Edmond          OK    0:15:12.67 7:36  1        M5559     
39    270 Alexandria Meinen    F   11           27  Sheboygan       WI    0:15:21.04 7:41  2        F2529     
40    396 Ari Bruinooge        F   12           14  Hudson          WI    0:15:27.76 7:44  3        F1314     
41    124 Michelle Vogel       F   13           45  Kiel            WI    0:15:41.36 7:51  1        F4549     
42    130 David Collins        M   29           47  Sheboygan       WI    0:15:47.57 7:54  5        M4549     
43    157 Ryne Meise           M   30           35  Sheboygan       WI    0:15:48.34 7:54  3        M3539     
44    204 BROOKE BEGOTKA       F   14           14  Stratford       WI    0:15:59.77 8:00  4        F1314     
45    290 Christine Nitsch     F   15           29  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:02.49 8:01  3        F2529     
46    222 Alicia DePagter      F   16           41  Appleton        WI    0:16:03.74 8:02  1        F4044     
47    309 Trevor Roessler      M   31           25  Oneida          WI    0:16:07.71 8:04  2        M2529     
48    369 Roy Pirrung          M   32           72  Plymouth        WI    0:16:09.10 8:05  1        M7074     
49    359 Jeff Schuette        M   33           33  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:17.36 8:09  2        M3034     
50    338 Dick Van De Kreeke   M   34           74  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:17.52 8:09  2        M7074     
51    390 Paul Heller          M   35           70  Random Lake     WI    0:16:18.23 8:09  3        M7074     
52    399 Chris Browning       M   36           49  Stillwater      MN    0:16:22.84 8:11  6        M4549     
53    330 E. Stranberg         F   17           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:24.63 8:12  2        F1112     
54    144 Kelly Irish          F   18           36                        0:16:28.22 8:14  1        F3539     
55    386 Brooklyn Severance   F   19           14  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:30.00 8:15  5        F1314     
56    143 E. Irish             M   37           9   Sheboygan       WI    0:16:31.55 8:16  1        M0910     
57    127 S. Vanderpuy         M   38           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:35.18 8:18  4        M1112     
58    346 Christa Wilson       F   20           40  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:35.97 8:18  2        F4044     
59    361 Audrey Schmideler    F   21           16  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:39.04 8:20  1        F1516     
60    397 Adam Browning        M   39           17  Stillwater      MN    0:16:42.13 8:21  7        M1719     
61    129 Cole Johnson         M   40           18  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:42.69 8:21  8        M1719     
62    314 Cole Schmideler      M   41           14  Saint James     NY    0:16:44.69 8:22  1        M1314     
63    155 Dylan Schroeder      M   42           31  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:16:45.89 8:23  3        M3034     
64    311 Brian Scharenbroch   M   43           58  Sheboygan       WI    0:16:49.77 8:25  2        M5559     
65    380 Terry Debbink        M   44           60  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:16:58.23 8:29  1        M6064     
66    218 M. De La Cruz        M   45           6   Sheboygan       WI    0:16:59.96 8:30  1        M0006     
67    219 Martha De La Cruz    F   22           37  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:03.75 8:32  2        F3539     
68    154 Nickolas Meyerden    M   46           27  Manitowoc       WI    0:17:05.50 8:33  3        M2529     
69    288 Emily Nelson         F   23           33  Plymouth        WI    0:17:10.67 8:35  1        F3034     
70    339 Amanda Vasconi       F   24           16  Howards Grove   WI    0:17:11.57 8:36  2        F1516     
71    286 Ellie Nampel         F   25           13  Antioch         IL    0:17:16.40 8:38  6        F1314     
72    236 Naomi Gruben         F   26           20  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:17.13 8:39  3        F2024     
73    287 Matt Nampel          M   47           42  Antioch         IL    0:17:19.88 8:40  2        M4044     
74    235 Maggie Gruben        F   27           24  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:21.24 8:41  4        F2024     
75    371 Anjelica Lara        F   28           40  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:23.97 8:42  3        F4044     
76    333 Kristen Ten Haken    F   29           50  Oostburg        WI    0:17:24.46 8:42  2        F5054     
77    149 Jeremy Licht         M   48           41  Orland Park     IL    0:17:26.46 8:43  3        M4044     
78    206 A. Beine             F   30           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:36.26 8:48  3        F1112     
79    208 Ryan Below           M   49           27  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:37.24 8:49  4        M2529     
80    125 A. Vanderpuy         F   31           9   Sheboygan       WI    0:17:37.63 8:49  1        F0910     
81    207 Steve Beine          M   50           41  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:46.68 8:53  4        M4044     
82    250 joseph knopp         M   51           55  Richfield       WI    0:17:53.25 8:57  3        M5559     
83    278 M. Menzer            F   32           10  Kohler          WI    0:17:54.61 8:57  2        F0910     
84    384 P. Schramm           M   52           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:17:54.61 8:57  5        M1112     
85    400 Nathan Browning      M   53           14  Stillwater      MN    0:17:56.33 8:58  2        M1314     
86    317 Katie Schumacher     F   33           15  Kohler          WI    0:17:59.50 9:00  3        F1516     
87    354 Steward Zywicki      M   54           33  Sheboygan       WI    0:18:02.59 9:01  4        M3034     
88    324 Meggan Sommersberger F   34           36  Sheboygan       WI    0:18:04.36 9:02  3        F3539     
89    221 A. DePagter          F   35           10  Appleton        WI    0:18:16.31 9:08  3        F0910     
90    227 John Engberg         M   55           57  Sheboygan       WI    0:18:17.72 9:09  4        M5559     
91    228 Dawn Faust           F   36           43  Mc Farland      WI    0:18:19.82 9:10  4        F4044     
92    304 Clare Ritter         F   37           14  Port Washington WI    0:18:22.52 9:11  7        F1314     
93    388 PAUL BARTELT         M   56           56  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:18:33.94 9:17  5        M5559     
94    289 Nicholas Nelson      M   57           34  Plymouth        WI    0:18:33.95 9:17  5        M3034     
95    334 Anna TenPas          F   38           18  Howards Grove   WI    0:18:34.65 9:17  3        F1719     
96    15  Alexandra Domagalski F   39           23  Sheboygan       WI    0:18:35.32 9:18  5        F2024     
97    263 Jay Martell          M   58           29  Minneapolis     MN    0:18:35.36 9:18  5        M2529     
98    223 Alyx DePagter        F   40           24  TAMPA           FL    0:18:37.65 9:19  6        F2024     
99    284 Heather Mueller      F   41           37  Howards Grove   WI    0:18:47.38 9:24  4        F3539     
100   16  Karen Domagalski     F   42           53  Sheboygan       WI    0:18:55.28 9:28  3        F5054     
101   146 Jon Irish            M   59           39  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:08.88 9:34  4        M3539     
102   145 G. Irish             M   60           6   Sheboygan       WI    0:19:08.99 9:34  2        M0006     
103   331 Erik Stranberg       M   61           40  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:09.15 9:35  5        M4044     
104   328 Colin Stewart        M   62           15  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:12.79 9:36  4        M1516     
105   373 L. Smith             M   63           10                        0:19:15.04 9:38  2        M0910     
106   372 Mark Smith           M   64           46  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:16.84 9:38  7        M4549     
107   212 T. Bingham           M   65           7   Sheboygan       WI    0:19:17.76 9:39  1        M0708     
108   264 Ashley Mayer         F   43           13  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:19:18.04 9:39  8        F1314     
109   252 Doug Leppanen        M   66           65  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:21.31 9:41  1        M6569     
110   282 Jake Muehlberger     M   67           36  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:19:21.81 9:41  5        M3539     
111   242 Jennifer Hoyer       F   44           45  Silverado       CA    0:19:23.65 9:42  2        F4549     
112   365 Sydney TenHaken      F   45           20  Oostburg        WI    0:19:25.67 9:43  7        F2024     
113   321 George Smith         M   68           62  Plymouth        WI    0:19:26.69 9:43  2        M6064     
114   234 John Griffiths       M   69           62  Minneapolis     MN    0:19:29.33 9:45  3        M6064     
115   280 Jesse Meyer          M   70           27  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:19:37.06 9:49  6        M2529     
116   247 Stephanie Kleckner   F   46           27  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:19:37.16 9:49  4        F2529     
117   383 Jennifer Dellenbach  F   47           51  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:39.47 9:50  4        F5054     
118   306 M. Ritter            F   48           12  Port Washington WI    0:19:39.91 9:50  4        F1112     
119   382 I. Dellenbach        F   49           8   Sheboygan       WI    0:19:40.00 9:50  1        F0708     
120   347 Ryan Wilson          F   50           15  Sheboygan       WI    0:19:40.46 9:50  4        F1516     
121   335 Jackie Trimble       F   51           53  Grayslake       IL    0:19:45.96 9:53  5        F5054     
122   243 Amber Jensema        F   52           39  Oostburg        WI    0:19:59.17 10:00 5        F3539     
123   381 Greta Debbink        F   53           15  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:20:00.45 10:00 5        F1516     
124   262 Carly Martell        F   54           29  Minneapolis     MN    0:20:03.53 10:02 5        F2529     
125   358 Reagan Makela        F   55           14  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:05.56 10:03 9        F1314     
126   273 Kelsey Meise         F   56           28  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:05.87 10:03 6        F2529     
127   357 N. Makela            F   57           12  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:06.20 10:03 5        F1112     
128   261 Russ Margenau        M   71           50  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:07.28 10:04 1        M5054     
129   245 Nicole Kazmierczak   F   58           33  Waldo           WI    0:20:07.94 10:04 2        F3034     
130   216 Carl Buchner         M   72           57  Whitelaw        WI    0:20:10.99 10:05 6        M5559     
131   217 Michele Buchner      F   59           56  Whitelaw        WI    0:20:11.34 10:06 1        F5559     
132   370 Esperanza Lara       F   60           14                        0:20:20.18 10:10 10       F1314     
133   211 L. Bingham           F   61           10  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:20.31 10:10 4        F0910     
134   302 A. Renzelmann        F   62           8   Sheboygan       WI    0:20:20.50 10:10 2        F0708     
135   201 Dennis Arnott        M   73           80  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:21.88 10:11 1        M8099     
136   315 Owen Schmideler      M   74           50  Saint James     NY    0:20:22.40 10:11 2        M5054     
137   241 Kimberly Heyn        F   63           42  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:23.19 10:12 5        F4044     
138   246 Marissa Kleckner     F   64           27  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:20:31.82 10:16 7        F2529     
139   319 Nate Sloma           M   75           29  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:20:31.90 10:16 7        M2529     
140   272 John Meise           M   76           30  Waukesha        WI    0:20:37.26 10:19 6        M3034     
141   385 M. Meise             M   77           6   Waukesha        WI    0:20:37.39 10:19 3        M0006     
142   254 Lexie Luangkhoth     F   65           32  Casselberry     FL    0:20:39.01 10:20 3        F3034     
143   213 Matthew Bohr         M   78           31  Sheboygan       WI    0:20:44.01 10:22 7        M3034     
144   296 Ella Presutti        F   66           13  Sheboygan       WI    0:21:07.86 10:34 11       F1314     
145   350 Bill Zimmerman       M   79           32  Sheboygan       WI    0:21:15.44 10:38 8        M3034     
146   398 Johnny Gores         M   80           80  Fond du Lac     WI    0:21:18.50 10:39 2        M8099     
147   320 Anne Smith           F   67           51  Plymouth        WI    0:21:20.92 10:40 6        F5054     
148   205 MATT BEGOTKA         M   81           17  Stratford       WI    0:21:29.62 10:45 9        M1719     
149   224 J. DePagter          F   68           11  TAMPA           FL    0:21:32.70 10:46 6        F1112     
150   342 Lindsay Wagner       F   69           39  Sheboygan       WI    0:21:36.28 10:48 6        F3539     
151   351 David Zimmerman      M   82           66  Sheboygan       WI    0:21:41.42 10:51 2        M6569     
152   355 Maddy Dettloff       F   70           20  Sheboygan       WI    0:21:41.73 10:51 8        F2024     
153   5   Patricia Begotka     F   71           51  Stratford       WI    0:21:45.04 10:53 7        F5054     
154   239 S. Helminiak         F   72           11  Sheboygan       WI    0:21:45.09 10:53 7        F1112     
155   209 Jan Bennin           F   73           60  New Holstein    WI    0:21:49.54 10:55 1        F6064     
156   274 Lauren Meise         F   74           31  Waukesha        WI    0:21:58.01 10:59 4        F3034     
157   132 Paul Griffin         M   83           41  Sheboygan       WI    0:22:04.33 11:02 6        M4044     
158   133 C. Griffin           M   84           7   Sheboygan       WI    0:22:06.67 11:03 2        M0708     
159   323 E. Sommersberger     F   75           6   Sheboygan       WI    0:22:08.86 11:04 1        F0006     
160   322 Brian Sommersberger  M   85           36  Sheboygan       WI    0:22:09.19 11:05 6        M3539     
161   391 W. Shircel           M   86           8   Sheboygan Falls WI    0:22:19.64 11:10 3        M0708     
162   305 Dawn Ritter          F   76           53  Port Washington WI    0:22:19.68 11:10 8        F5054     
163   121 Mike Clawson         M   87           58  Sheboygan       WI    0:22:24.88 11:12 7        M5559     
164   257 Alynna Malson        F   77           39  Minneapolis     MN    0:22:25.52 11:13 7        F3539     
165   356 A. Makela            M   88           9   Sheboygan       WI    0:22:29.02 11:15 3        M0910     
166   360 Cassie Tarr          F   78           37  Sheboygan       WI    0:22:29.23 11:15 8        F3539     
167   265 Cory Mayer           M   89           48  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:22:44.60 11:22 8        M4549     
168   277 Laura Kate Melvin    F   79           44  Friendship      WI    0:22:57.73 11:29 6        F4044     
169   329 Donna Stieghorst     F   80           67  Kohler          WI    0:23:07.71 11:34 1        F6569     
170   340 Angela Vierkant      F   81           45  Kohler          WI    0:23:09.42 11:35 3        F4549     
171   292 M. Olig              F   82           11  Plymouth        WI    0:23:21.92 11:41 8        F1112     
172   303 Megan Renzelmann     F   83           35  Sheboygan       WI    0:23:25.54 11:43 9        F3539     
173   349 Tanya Wiltzius       F   84           36  Sheboygan       WI    0:23:50.89 11:55 10       F3539     
174   348 A. Wiltzius          F   85           8   Sheboygan       WI    0:23:51.04 11:56 3        F0708     
175   238 M. Helminiak         M   90           10  Sheboygan       WI    0:24:14.07 12:07 4        M0910     
176   237 Andrew Helminiak     M   91           45  Saint Francis   WI    0:24:15.51 12:08 9        M4549     
177   366 Kim Cooley           F   86           46  Brentwood       TN    0:24:21.96 12:11 4        F4549     
178   258 M. Malson            M   92           7   Minneapolis     MN    0:24:22.99 12:11 4        M0708     
179   259 Tyler Malson         M   93           40  Minneapolis     MN    0:24:25.82 12:13 7        M4044     
180   332 Nancy Swantek        F   87           64  Chicago         IL    0:24:30.36 12:15 2        F6064     
181   326 J. Steinhaus         M   94           6   Sheboygan       WI    0:24:46.09 12:23 4        M0006     
182   327 Jennifer Steinhaus   F   88           45  Sheboygan       WI    0:24:47.04 12:24 5        F4549     
183   226 Patricia DEPAGTER    F   89           51  Tampa           FL    0:24:56.75 12:28 9        F5054     
184   300 Kate Reinwand        F   90           35  Sheboygan       WI    0:25:12.16 12:36 11       F3539     
185   202 Jane Arnott          F   91           81  Sheboygan       WI    0:25:40.78 12:50 1        F8099     
186   301 Pam Reiss            F   92           66  Sheboygan       WI    0:25:52.82 12:56 2        F6569     
187   120 A. Groen             M   95           9   Edgerton        WI    0:25:53.04 12:57 5        M0910     
188   260 Love Margenau        F   93           44  Sheboygan       WI    0:26:14.44 13:07 7        F4044     
189   268 Peter McCarty        M   96           37  Chicago         IL    0:27:33.88 13:47 7        M3539     
190   267 Andrea McCarty       F   94           37  Chicago         IL    0:27:34.45 13:47 12       F3539     
191   220 Vicki Decker         F   95           53  Germantown      WI    0:27:59.56 14:00 10       F5054     
192   297 Mark Presutti        M   97           41  Sheboygan       WI    0:29:05.61 14:33 8        M4044     
193   138 Matthew Bartels      M   98           49  Sheboygan       WI    0:29:58.97 14:59 10       M4549     
194   137 C. Bartels           M   99           9   Sheboygan       WI    0:30:09.67 15:05 6        M0910     
195   367 Kim Conklin          F   96           56  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:31:19.36 15:40 2        F5559     
196   353 C. Zinkel            F   97           4   Sheboygan       WI    0:31:43.23 15:52 2        F0006     
197   352 Cassandra Zinkel     F   98           43  Sheboygan       WI    0:31:43.78 15:52 8        F4044     
198   310 Dorothy Rose         F   99           76  Sheboygan       WI    0:33:43.36 16:52 1        F7579     
199   269 Carissa McCormack    F   100          35  Verona          WI    0:34:29.61 17:15 13       F3539     
200   214 E. Breunig           M   100          5   Sheboygan Falls WI    0:37:09.65 18:35 5        M0006     
201   215 Erica Breunig        F   101          32  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:37:10.07 18:35 5        F3034     
202   308 J. Robson            M   101          7   Sheboygan Falls WI    0:43:23.84 21:42 5        M0708     
203   307 Dave Robson          M   102          46  Sheboygan Falls WI    0:45:57.31 22:59 11       M4549     
204   336 K. Turley            F   102          11  Phoenix         AZ    0:50:46.70 25:23 9        F1112     
205   375 Elizabeth Revelis    F   103          19                        0:51:58.88 25:59 4        F1719     
206   376 Stella Revelis       F   104          17                        0:52:00.45 26:00 5        F1719     


Male Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Davis Maki 256 19  1       Kohler WI US 11:11.54 


Female Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Sara Hess 240 46  9       Kohler WI US 12:50.17 


Female 6 and under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     E. Sommersberger 323 6   159     Sheboygan WI US 22:08.86 
2     C. Zinkel        353 4   196     Sheboygan WI US 31:43.23 


Female 7 - 8
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     I. Dellenbach 382 8   119     Sheboygan WI US 19:40.00 
2     A. Renzelmann 302 8   134     Sheboygan WI US 20:20.50 
3     A. Wiltzius   348 8   174     Sheboygan WI US 23:51.04 


Female 9 - 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     A. Vanderpuy 125 9   80      Sheboygan WI US 17:37.63 
2     M. Menzer    278 10  83      Kohler WI US    17:54.61 
3     A. DePagter  221 10  89      Appleton WI US  18:16.31 


Female 11 - 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     A. Revelis   377 11  34        US            15:00.47 
2     E. Stranberg 330 11  53      Sheboygan WI US 16:24.63 
3     A. Beine     206 11  78      Sheboygan WI US 17:36.26 


Female 13 - 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Macey Faust   229 13  18      Mc Farland WI US 14:02.29 
2     Addison Vogel 123 13  21      Kiel WI US       14:18.81 
3     Ari Bruinooge 396 14  40      Hudson WI US     15:27.76 


Female 15 - 16
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Audrey Schmideler 361 16  59      Sheboygan WI US     16:39.04 
2     Amanda Vasconi    339 16  70      Howards Grove WI US 17:11.57 
3     Katie Schumacher  317 15  86      Kohler WI US        17:59.50 


Female 17 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Cordelia Damkot 364 17  33      Sheboygan WI US     14:57.61 
2     Louisa Damkot   363 17  36      Sheboygan WI US     15:07.11 
3     Anna TenPas     334 18  95      Howards Grove WI US 18:34.65 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Megan Rammer 299 21  15      Waldo WI US     13:13.11 
2     Taylor Oonk  294 21  24      Hobart WI US    14:25.40 
3     Naomi Gruben 236 20  72      Sheboygan WI US 17:17.13 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Erin Schmitt      316 25  12      Sheboygan WI US 13:03.86 
2     Alexandria Meinen 270 27  39      Sheboygan WI US 15:21.04 
3     Christine Nitsch  290 29  45      Sheboygan WI US 16:02.49 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Emily Nelson       288 33  69      Plymouth WI US    17:10.67 
2     Nicole Kazmierczak 245 33  129     Waldo WI US       20:07.94 
3     Lexie Luangkhoth   254 32  142     Casselberry FL US 20:39.01 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Kelly Irish          144 36  54        US            16:28.22 
2     Martha De La Cruz    219 37  67      Sheboygan WI US 17:03.75 
3     Meggan Sommersberger 324 36  88      Sheboygan WI US 18:04.36 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Alicia DePagter 222 41  46      Appleton WI US  16:03.74 
2     Christa Wilson  346 40  58      Sheboygan WI US 16:35.97 
3     Anjelica Lara   371 40  75      Sheboygan WI US 17:23.97 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Michelle Vogel  124 45  41      Kiel WI US      15:41.36 
2     Jennifer Hoyer  242 45  111     Silverado CA US 19:23.65 
3     Angela Vierkant 340 45  170     Kohler WI US    23:09.42 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     La Weser          343 52  23      Sheboygan WI US 14:20.88 
2     Kristen Ten Haken 333 50  76      Oostburg WI US  17:24.46 
3     Karen Domagalski  16  53  100     Sheboygan WI US 18:55.28 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Michele Buchner 217 56  131     Whitelaw WI US        20:11.34 
2     Kim Conklin     367 56  195     Sheboygan Falls WI US 31:19.36 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Jan Bennin    209 60  155     New Holstein WI US 21:49.54 
2     Nancy Swantek 332 64  180     Chicago IL US      24:30.36 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Donna Stieghorst 329 67  169     Kohler WI US    23:07.71 
2     Pam Reiss        301 66  186     Sheboygan WI US 25:52.82 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Dorothy Rose 310 76  198     Sheboygan WI US 33:43.36 


Female 80 - 99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jane Arnott 202 81  185     Sheboygan WI US 25:40.78 


Male 6 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     M. De La Cruz 218 6   66      Sheboygan WI US 16:59.96 
2     G. Irish      145 6   102     Sheboygan WI US 19:08.99 
3     M. Meise      385 6   141     Waukesha WI US  20:37.39 


Male 7 - 8
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     T. Bingham 212 7   107     Sheboygan WI US       19:17.76 
2     C. Griffin 133 7   158     Sheboygan WI US       22:06.67 
3     W. Shircel 391 8   161     Sheboygan Falls WI US 22:19.64 


Male 9 - 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     E. Irish  143 9   56      Sheboygan WI US 16:31.55 
2     L. Smith  373 10  105       US            19:15.04 
3     A. Makela 356 9   165     Sheboygan WI US 22:29.02 


Male 11 - 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     N. Weser    344 12  16      Sheboygan WI US 13:33.73 
2     B. Konrad   379 11  30      Sheboygan WI US 14:52.10 
3     J. Knudtson 378 11  37      Sheboygan WI US 15:08.27 


Male 13 - 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Cole Schmideler 314 14  62      Saint James NY US 16:44.69 
2     Nathan Browning 400 14  85      Stillwater MN US  17:56.33 


Male 15 - 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Joey Knopp     249 16  7       Richfield WI US 12:11.69 
2     Tyler Weser    345 16  10      Sheboygan WI US 12:52.01 
3     Ethan Bidinger 151 15  22      Cascade WI US   14:19.61 


Male 17 - 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ben Crouse          393 17  4       Sheboygan WI US 11:55.59 
2     Lucas Scharenbroch  312 17  8       Sheboygan WI US 12:24.69 
3     Samuel Scharenbroch 313 19  20      Sheboygan WI US 14:12.47 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ben Maki        255 21  5       Kohler WI US    11:56.60 
2     Brett Steenwyk  325 21  14      Sheboygan WI US 13:06.22 
3     Sigfreid Dalone 362 22  17      Sheboygan WI US 13:44.54 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Aaron Cannon      147 27  3       Sheboygan WI US 11:47.32 
2     Trevor Roessler   309 25  47      Oneida WI US    16:07.71 
3     Nickolas Meyerden 154 27  68      Manitowoc WI US 17:05.50 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Mark Meise      275 32  26      Sheboygan WI US       14:33.03 
2     Jeff Schuette   359 33  49      Sheboygan WI US       16:17.36 
3     Dylan Schroeder 155 31  63      Sheboygan Falls WI US 16:45.89 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Andy Prisland 298 37  2       Appleton WI US  11:36.02 
2     Ben Mueller   283 39  11      Sycamore IL US  12:59.14 
3     Ryne Meise    157 35  43      Sheboygan WI US 15:48.34 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Clayton Griessmeyer 140 43  6       Verona WI US      12:06.35 
2     Matt Nampel         287 42  73      Antioch IL US     17:19.88 
3     Jeremy Licht        149 41  77      Orland Park IL US 17:26.46 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Ron Kmiecik   248 46  13      Fort Mill SC US 13:04.46 
2     Doug Goble    232 47  19      Sheboygan WI US 14:08.56 
3     Joel DePagter 225 46  29      Appleton WI US  14:50.95 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Russ Margenau   261 50  128     Sheboygan WI US   20:07.28 
2     Owen Schmideler 315 50  136     Saint James NY US 20:22.40 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     John Gier          231 58  38      Edmond OK US    15:12.67 
2     Brian Scharenbroch 311 58  64      Sheboygan WI US 16:49.77 
3     joseph knopp       250 55  82      Richfield WI US 17:53.25 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Terry Debbink  380 60  65      Sheboygan Falls WI US 16:58.23 
2     George Smith   321 62  113     Plymouth WI US        19:26.69 
3     John Griffiths 234 62  114     Minneapolis MN US     19:29.33 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Doug Leppanen   252 65  109     Sheboygan WI US 19:21.31 
2     David Zimmerman 351 66  151     Sheboygan WI US 21:41.42 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Roy Pirrung        369 72  48      Plymouth WI US    16:09.10 
2     Dick Van De Kreeke 338 74  50      Sheboygan WI US   16:17.52 
3     Paul Heller        390 70  51      Random Lake WI US 16:18.23 


Male 80 - 99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Dennis Arnott 201 80  135     Sheboygan WI US   20:21.88 
2     Johnny Gores  398 80  146     Fond du Lac WI US 21:18.50 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.