Results For
Town of Celebration Marathon & Half Marathon

Celebration, FL 34747
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place BIB Name                             CITY               STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME Pace  10K SPLIT 15K SPLIT HALF    32K     22.5M   Country Age        
                                                                                                                                                              Percentage 
===== === ================================ ================== ===== ====== === ========= ========== ===== ========= ========= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========== 
1     247 Joseph Hoch                      Stoughton          WI    M      39  2:48:55   2:48:55    6:27  38:01     58:09     1:22:16 2:04:55 2:23:22 US      74.1       
2     48  Stuart Clennell                  Winter Garden      FL    M      36  2:53:54   2:53:54    6:39  40:41     1:02:01   1:27:13 2:10:25 2:28:47 US      70.9       
3     343 Brandon Millich                  Ocoee              FL    M      32  2:54:58   2:54:58    6:41  40:46     1:02:02   1:27:14 2:11:24 2:29:48 US      69.9       
4     197 Alan Jacobs                      Lakeland           FL    M      41  2:55:19   2:55:19    6:42  40:40     1:02:00   1:27:10 2:10:52 2:29:34 US      72.4       
5     326 Mike Rodriguez                   Saint Petersburg   FL    M      44  2:56:09   2:56:09    6:44  41:05     1:02:39   1:27:58 2:11:50 2:30:17 US      73.9       
6     182 Emilio Martinez Balbuena         Bronx              NY    M      57  2:59:16   2:59:16    6:51  41:48     1:03:44   1:29:08 2:13:23 2:32:30 US      81.4       
7     462 Neil Quintero                    Apopka             FL    M      50  2:59:36   2:59:36    6:52  41:46     1:03:26   1:28:51 2:13:24 2:32:21 US      76.3       
8     133 Seth Kohler                      Wesley Chapel      FL    M      42  3:00:37   3:00:37    6:54  40:59     1:02:17   1:28:07 2:13:08 2:32:54 US      70.9       
9     236 Kalo Axsom                       Orlando            FL    M      28  3:01:18   3:01:19    6:56  42:18     1:03:56   1:30:03 2:15:42 2:34:49 US      67.4       
10    400 Jeremy Gulish                    Morristown         NJ    M      41  3:04:06   3:04:06    7:02  41:50     1:04:03   1:30:14 2:15:54 2:35:40 US      69.0       
11    25  Yanbin Wang                      Winter Springs     FL    M      43  3:05:32   3:05:32    7:05  44:02     1:06:51   1:33:31 2:19:46 2:39:08 US      69.6       
12    108 Michael Blackston                Oviedo             FL    M      41  3:05:39   3:05:39    7:06  38:21     59:25     1:25:50 2:13:36 2:35:24 US      68.4       
13    445 Christina Couper                 Charleston         SC    F      29  3:06:56   3:06:56    7:09  43:51     1:06:46   1:34:21 2:21:51 2:41:08 US      72.0       
14    154 Jonathan Schwartzman             Winter Park        FL    M      44  3:07:04   3:07:04    7:09  42:13     1:04:46   1:31:26 2:19:25 2:39:21 US      69.6       
15    105 Artem Kovalyk                    Sarasota           FL    M      34  3:07:34   3:07:35    7:10  42:39     1:04:56   1:31:27 2:18:25 2:39:06 US      65.3       
16    19  Loren Burns                      Orlando            FL    M      47  3:08:17   3:08:19    7:12  42:37     1:05:52   1:32:02 2:20:20 2:40:28 US      70.9       
17    233 Travis Thompson                  Wesley Chapel      FL    M      42  3:09:53   3:09:57    7:15  45:05     1:08:41   1:36:34 2:25:00 2:44:47 US      67.4       
18    124 Von Shenefelt                    Apollo Beach       FL    M      37  3:12:53   3:12:53    7:22  43:27     1:06:04   1:33:12 2:21:40 2:42:41 US      64.2       
19    380 Christopher Gahan                Washington         DC    M      47  3:13:23   3:13:27    7:23  46:39     1:09:20   1:36:33 2:25:32 2:45:33 US      69.0       
20    85  Shawn Minucci                    Ocala              FL    M      50  3:15:01   3:15:03    7:27  43:51     1:06:46   1:34:28 2:23:16 2:44:54 US      70.2       
21    358 Lindsey Elste                    Wheaton            IL    F      39  3:15:16   3:15:22    7:28  43:56     1:08:18   1:36:37 2:26:02 2:46:34 US      70.3       
22    454 Monica Kile                      Saint Petersburg   FL    F      43  3:15:54   3:15:58    7:29  45:58     1:09:52   1:37:58 2:26:50 2:47:22 US      71.9       
23    224 Danny Jones                      Bradenton          FL    M      48  3:16:46   3:16:46    7:31  42:29     1:05:28   1:33:14 2:24:39 2:46:13 US      68.4       
24    134 David Ressler                    Winter Garden      FL    M      48  3:17:05   3:17:06    7:32  45:06     1:08:42   1:36:36 2:25:44 2:47:01 US      68.3       
25    371 Jason Brown                      Homeworth          OH    M      48  3:18:31   3:18:37    7:35  46:19     1:11:02   1:39:31 2:28:12 2:49:04 US      67.8       
26    374 Shiloh Wagers                    Edgewater          FL    M      48  3:18:43   3:18:48    7:36  44:37     1:08:09   1:36:09 2:25:35 2:47:46 US      67.7       
28    375 Cheryl Sobering                  Winter Park        FL    F      37  3:19:23   3:19:23    7:37  46:02     1:10:03   1:38:36 2:28:09 2:49:30 US      68.2       
29    95  Rachel Clennell                  Winter Garden      FL    F      32  3:19:24   3:19:24    7:37  46:03     1:10:03   1:38:36 2:28:09 2:49:31 US      67.5       
30    201 Samantha Brish                   Milford            MI    F      29  3:20:10   3:20:19    7:39  47:34     1:12:27   1:41:27 2:32:21 2:53:12 US      67.3       
31    104 Bruno Perez                      Lima                     M      44  3:20:33   3:21:43    7:40  46:11     1:09:19   1:37:18 2:25:58 2:48:22         64.9       
32    97  Vincent Lombardi                 Orlando            FL    M      40  3:20:37   3:21:09    7:40  47:42     1:12:11   1:40:51 2:30:56 2:52:15 US      62.8       
33    232 Sean Mccormack                   Orlando            FL    M      41  3:21:09   3:21:10    7:41  45:06     1:08:43   1:36:39 2:26:19 2:48:51 US      63.1       
34    148 Wim Gezels                       Brandon            FL    M      51  3:22:21   3:22:21    7:44  42:36     1:05:35   1:33:13 2:23:04 2:45:59 US      68.3       
35    194 Michael Rosenblum                Tampa              FL    M      57  3:22:52   3:23:25    7:45  47:10     1:12:03   1:41:02 2:31:56 2:53:20 US      71.9       
36    192 Rogerio Vilela                   Winter Garden      FL    M      42  3:22:58   3:23:01    7:45  45:03     1:08:37   1:36:34 2:26:22 2:49:17 US      63.1       
37    248 Michael Quigley                  Lake Placid        FL    M      57  3:22:59   3:23:06    7:45  46:55     1:11:08   1:39:39 2:28:56 2:50:26 US      71.9       
38    249 Carlyn Bobo                      Lake Placid        FL    F      17  3:23:02   3:23:10    7:45  46:56     1:11:08   1:39:38 2:28:56 2:50:26 US      69.1       
39    310 Andrew Lindsay                   Lithia             FL    M      39  3:23:06   3:23:16    7:46  47:33     1:12:27   1:41:26 2:32:22 2:53:40 US      61.6       
40    208 Ivar Adolfsson                   Reykjavík               M      59  3:23:13   3:23:21    7:46  47:23     1:11:55   1:41:00 2:31:29 2:53:05         73.1       
41    364 Gian Pietro Luconi Saenz         Heredia                  M      32  3:23:16   3:23:48    7:46  45:55     1:10:37   1:40:02 2:30:00 2:51:24         60.1       
42    308 Daniel Hefty                     Vero Beach         FL    M      49  3:23:19   3:23:58    7:46  43:56     1:07:17   1:35:15 2:25:09 2:48:52 US      66.8       
43    23  Rainer Bendzinski                Winter Garden      FL    M      42  3:23:43   3:23:45    7:47  43:31     1:06:18   1:35:54 2:26:19 2:49:15 US      62.9       
44    419 Ryan Shrum                       Chickamauga        GA    M      54  3:23:59   3:24:06    7:48  47:36     1:12:30   1:41:29 2:32:24 2:53:49 US      69.6       
45    223 Tom Egan                         Bradenton          FL    M      53  3:24:33   3:24:33    7:49  43:28     1:06:35   1:34:42 2:27:30 2:51:18 US      68.8       
46    318 Chris Meyer                      Orlando            FL    M      53  3:24:51   3:25:03    7:50  47:38     1:12:42   1:42:26 2:34:28 2:56:02 US      68.7       
47    139 Marie Carbonell                  Stoneham           MA    F      36  3:25:37   3:25:45    7:51  47:35     1:12:29   1:41:28 2:32:25 2:54:16 US      65.9       
48    431 Roy Boulware                     Lake Worth         FL    M      54  3:26:09   3:26:09    7:53  43:13     1:05:52   1:33:44 2:25:08 2:48:18 US      68.8       
49    238 Dougin Walker                    Tampa              FL    M      56  3:26:17   3:26:37    7:53  47:28     1:12:27   1:41:48 2:33:42 2:55:56 US      70.1       
50    465 Jason Rubinstein                 Orlando            FL    M      43  3:26:36   3:26:36    7:54  45:11     1:09:18   1:38:18 2:29:29 2:52:51 US      62.5       
51    349 Troy Mcguire                     Lake Mary          FL    M      51  3:26:56   3:27:03    7:54  47:26     1:12:11   1:40:55 2:31:39 2:54:00 US      66.8       
52    365 Jose Daniel Pena                 Carrillo                 M      42  3:27:34   3:28:05    7:56  47:13     1:12:07   1:41:35 2:33:34 2:55:55         61.7       
53    220 Xavier Duclos                    Fort Myers         FL    M      52  3:27:39   3:27:42    7:56  45:03     1:08:40   1:36:51 2:29:20 2:52:54 US      67.1       
54    163 Carlos Desiderio Pena Concepcion Santiago                 M      48  3:27:43   3:27:52    7:56  47:13     1:11:29   1:40:12 2:30:53 2:53:14         64.8       
55    21  Laura Walker                     Rockledge          FL    F      39  3:28:14   3:28:31    7:57  48:48     1:14:08   1:44:03 2:35:53 2:57:48 US      65.9       
56    271 David Mcfarlin                   Orlando            FL    M      65  3:28:40   3:28:46    7:58  46:11     1:10:12   1:39:35 2:32:39 2:56:14 US      75.5       
57    348 Tom Tschopp                      Winter Park        FL    M      61  3:28:50   3:29:07    7:59  48:11     1:13:02   1:42:23 2:35:11 2:57:48 US      72.5       
58    319 Andy Martin                      Bradenton          FL    M      42  3:28:59   3:29:06    7:59  47:36     1:12:30   1:41:28 2:32:23 2:54:15 US      61.3       
59    195 Fabio Rozo                       Farmington         MN    M      57  3:29:42   3:29:50    8:01  46:05     1:10:33   1:39:30 2:30:18 2:54:00 US      69.6       
60    31  Joel Brister                     Orlando            FL    M      54  3:31:01   3:31:08    8:04  47:37     1:12:33   1:41:45 2:34:38 2:57:23 US      67.3       
61    172 Stephanie Reinhold               Winter Garden      FL    F      36  3:31:06   3:31:22    8:04  49:11     1:14:10   1:44:43 2:37:55 3:00:35 US      64.2       
62    256 Shipra Singh                     Melbourne          FL    F      37  3:31:20   3:31:28    8:04  47:32     1:12:06   1:41:18 2:33:35 2:57:19 US      64.3       
63    230 Kate Morgan                      Lakeland           FL    F      41  3:33:04   3:34:19    8:08  49:28     1:14:32   1:44:56 2:38:13 3:01:13 US      65.1       
64    413 Stephanie Bernal                 Miami              FL    F      27  3:33:17   3:40:31    8:09  50:19     1:15:48   1:45:52 2:38:35 3:01:02 US      63.1       
65    110 Crystal Shinosky                 Concord Twp        OH    F      50  3:33:24   3:33:55    8:09  49:02     1:14:40   1:45:30 2:40:19 3:02:52 US      71.1       
66    40  Amy Knittle                      Franklina          TN    F      44  3:33:25   3:33:37    8:09  47:15     1:11:54   1:43:34 2:36:50 2:59:47 US      66.5       
67    299 Chris Fulk                       Bradenton          FL    M      40  3:33:33   3:33:33    8:10  42:25     1:04:20   1:30:36 2:23:02 2:50:55 US      59.0       
68    57  Amanda Alspach                   Orlando            FL    F      30  3:33:33   3:34:04    8:10  50:34     1:16:56   1:47:26 2:40:17 3:02:40 US      63.1       
69    255 Jeff Parulan                     Tampa              FL    M      44  3:33:39   3:33:51    8:10  48:37     1:13:52   1:44:06 2:37:55 3:01:49 US      60.9       
70    423 Tim Schmitt                      Independence       OH    M      39  3:34:03   3:34:20    8:11  49:36     1:16:43   1:46:53 2:40:33 3:03:06 US      58.5       
71    455 Blake Kachman                    Orlando            FL    M      34  3:34:21   3:34:46    8:11  50:19     1:15:57   1:45:46 2:39:42 3:02:46 US      57.2       
72    241 Bree Murphy                      Ashburn            VA    F      44  3:34:45   3:35:02    8:12  49:36     1:15:40   1:46:22 2:40:01 3:03:07 US      66.1       
73    351 Gwendolyn Green                  Tampa              FL    F      40  3:34:45   3:35:00    8:12  48:29     1:13:51   1:44:12 2:38:15 3:01:38 US      64.2       
74    361 Kelly Stoll                      Winter Garden      FL    F      36  3:34:51   3:35:14    8:13  49:58     1:16:00   1:46:19 2:40:26 3:03:15 US      63.1       
75    265 Matthew Anderson                 Macomb             MI    M      52  3:35:30   3:35:45    8:14  47:36     1:12:36   1:42:13 2:35:28 2:59:25 US      64.7       
76    377 David Andrade                    Swansea            MA    M      37  3:35:35   3:36:14    8:14  50:03     1:15:39   1:44:47 2:36:23 2:59:02 US      57.4       
77    436 Scott Starr                      Tampa              FL    M      53  3:35:37   3:36:14    8:14  51:10     1:17:37   1:48:50 2:43:26 3:05:42 US      65.2       
78    381 Adam Himel                       Longwood           FL    M      40  3:35:45   3:35:50    8:15  48:59     1:14:20   1:44:19 2:38:30 3:02:11 US      58.4       
79    111 Natalie Wroblewski               Mentor             OH    F      34  3:35:49   3:36:20    8:15  48:33     1:14:21   1:45:06 2:40:15 3:03:21 US      62.5       
80    115 Donald Dobbs                     Oxford             FL    M      51  3:35:50   3:36:12    8:15  49:59     1:15:44   1:46:17 2:40:03 3:03:09 US      64.0       
81    356 Dana Dambrauskas                 Sanford            FL    F      46  3:36:07   3:36:31    8:15  49:54     1:16:12   1:47:07 2:41:11 3:03:54 US      67.0       
82    353 Kelly Collins                    Winter Park        FL    F      53  3:37:03   3:37:16    8:18  48:59     1:14:30   1:44:45 2:39:47 3:04:00 US      72.6       
83    341 Jamie Sheahan                    South Burlington   VT    F      34  3:38:48   3:39:05    8:22  49:46     1:15:58   1:46:52 2:41:18 3:05:41 US      61.7       
84    397 Linda Cordova                    Hamden             CT    F      56  3:39:18   3:52:05    8:23  50:15     1:16:12   1:47:25 2:42:26 3:06:39 US      74.8       
85    16  Alex Sullivan                    Orlando            FL    M      26  3:39:28   3:39:43    8:23  49:40     1:16:11   1:46:56 2:41:28 3:05:52 US      55.7       
86    83  Hung K Ng                        Orlando            FL    M      57  3:39:37   3:39:39    8:23  46:57     1:12:09   1:42:05 2:36:03 3:01:02 US      66.4       
87    345 Matthew Lowe                     Apopka             FL    M      34  3:39:52   3:40:12    8:24  50:21     1:16:36   1:47:25 2:41:54 3:05:54 US      55.7       
88    132 Abby Boyle                       Miami              FL    F      23  3:40:59   3:41:23    8:27  51:28     1:18:28   1:51:21 2:47:44 3:09:55 US      60.9       
89    231 Kelly Gardiner                   Oakville           ON    F      44  3:41:36   3:41:43    8:28  51:26     1:18:36   1:51:56 2:46:11 3:09:18 CA      64.1       
90    72  Michael Drennon                  Sarasota           FL    M      43  3:41:56   3:42:21    8:29  51:35     1:18:39   1:51:21 2:47:44 3:11:10 US      58.2       
91    27  Cydne Fuller                     Plantation         FL    F      40  3:42:07   3:42:25    8:29  49:36     1:15:41   1:46:39 2:41:45 3:06:16 US      62.1       
92    464 Jason Hube                       Winter Garden      FL    M      42  3:42:17   3:42:53    8:30  52:42     1:20:04   1:54:06 2:48:51         US      57.6       
93    340 Andrew Holland                   Winter Park        FL    M      35  3:42:39   3:43:09    8:30  53:08     1:20:34   1:52:49 2:48:32 3:11:34 US      55.2       
94    114 Krista Sarchet                   Sarasota           FL    F      31  3:42:54   3:43:26    8:31  53:23     1:20:36   1:52:27 2:47:55 3:11:11 US      60.4       
95    287 Philip Geha                      Lake Mary          FL    M      45  3:42:55   3:43:25    8:31  51:29     1:18:34   1:51:15 2:47:41 3:11:32 US      58.9       
96    150 Catherine Outcalt                Gainesville        FL    F      40  3:42:58   3:43:19    8:31  50:55     1:17:46   1:49:49 2:45:51 3:09:50 US      61.9       
97    444 Devin Turner                     Ashburn            VA    F      28  3:42:59   3:43:34    8:31  51:21     1:18:25   1:50:34 2:43:35 3:11:07 US      60.4       
98    421 Dave Krupski                     Ponte Vedra        FL    M      45  3:43:01   3:43:02    8:31  45:05     1:08:42   1:36:36 2:32:43 2:59:31 US      58.9       
99    285 Stephanie Summerhill             Peachtree City     GA    F      49  3:43:18   3:43:47    8:32  52:18     1:19:35   1:51:42 2:47:41 3:11:05 US      67.1       
100   437 Kara Owen                        Jacksonville Beach FL    F      43  3:43:25   3:43:51    8:32  51:25     1:18:23   1:51:00 2:47:22 3:11:10 US      63.0       
101   327 Doug Strickland                  Johnson City       TN    M      60  3:43:26   3:43:54    8:32  51:30     1:18:34   1:51:17 2:47:43 3:11:30 US      67.2       
102   321 Jody Musolino                    North Tonawanda    NY    F      47  3:43:38   3:43:53    8:33  49:17     1:15:31   1:47:12 2:44:47 3:09:24 US      65.4       
103   342 Huw Parry                        Whitley Bay        NT    M      56  3:43:39   3:43:44    8:33  48:32     1:14:26   1:45:53 2:43:26 3:09:18 CA      64.6       
104   363 Katherine Chinchilla Ramírez    Heredia                  F      28  3:43:45   3:44:17    8:33  51:26     1:18:34   1:50:52 2:47:15 3:11:02         60.2       
105   422 Michael Lavallee                 Rochester          MI    M      44  3:43:48   3:44:13    8:33  51:33     1:18:36   1:51:20 2:47:48 3:11:33 US      58.2       
106   395 Tanya Roy                        Wellesley Hills    MA    F      62  3:44:33   3:44:48    8:35  53:59     3:11:17   1:53:05 2:47:49 3:11:17 US      79.5       
107   166 William Hill                     Ocala              FL    M      50  3:45:04   3:45:29    8:36  51:37     1:18:39   1:50:45 2:47:06 3:10:52 US      60.9       
108   119 Tara Patel                       Winter Park        FL    F      46  3:45:18   3:46:03    8:36  52:47     1:20:16   1:52:34 2:48:27 3:12:34 US      64.3       
109   62  Patty O'Coin                     Orlando            FL    F      48  3:45:33   3:46:07    8:37  52:46     1:20:21   1:52:40 2:49:18 3:13:27 US      65.7       
110   267 David Schatz                     Palm Bay           FL    M      37  3:45:44   3:46:09    8:37  52:40     1:20:25   1:53:08 2:50:33 3:14:32 US      54.9       
111   8   Melaina Kincaid                  Clermont           FL    F      47  3:45:47   3:46:20    8:38  52:49     1:20:19   1:52:38 2:49:22 3:13:28 US      64.8       
112   179 Samuel Brown                     Altamonte Springs  FL    M      30  3:46:03   3:46:22    8:38  48:31     1:13:43   1:44:08 2:38:46 3:03:27 US      54.1       
113   69  Joseph Gregor                    Winter Garden      FL    M      40  3:46:16   3:46:39    8:39  50:43     1:16:55   1:47:49 2:45:44 3:11:55 US      55.7       
114   243 Amber Gould                      Saint Petersburg   FL    F      25  3:47:25   3:47:43    8:41  49:47     1:15:51   1:47:01 2:45:25 3:11:24 US      59.2       
115   411 Timur Gurdal                     Davenport          FL    M      29  3:48:27   3:49:11    8:44  45:07     1:07:48   1:34:45 2:27:13 2:58:23 US      53.5       
116   10  Loren Starr                      Winter Park        FL    M      60  3:49:16   3:49:29    8:46  51:44     1:18:46   1:51:34 2:48:21 3:13:48 US      65.5       
117   276 John Mcdaniel                    Sebring            FL    M      42  3:49:52   3:50:07    8:47  48:51     1:14:11   1:43:51 2:38:46 3:11:09 US      55.7       
118   290 Courtney Bottoms                 Tyrone             GA    F      44  3:49:54   3:50:12    8:47  49:47     1:16:03   1:47:30 2:45:40 3:11:25 US      61.8       
119   222 Katherine Kay                    Burlington         ON    F      49  3:51:31   3:51:38    8:51  51:26     1:18:36   1:51:57 2:55:58 3:19:20 CA      64.8       
120   442 Emma Crist                       Allison Park       PA    F      32  3:51:47   3:52:33    8:51  54:35     1:22:58   1:56:17 2:53:33 3:17:57 US      58.1       
121   338 Zach Hutcheson                   Orlando            FL    M      35  3:52:26   3:53:04    8:53  54:09     1:22:58   1:56:31 2:54:05 3:18:08 US      52.9       
122   217 Amy Mcintyre                     Ponte Vedra Beach  FL    F      45  3:53:15   3:53:45    8:55  50:43     1:17:33   1:49:19 2:45:39 3:11:52 US      61.4       
123   295 Julie Sands                      Winter Haven       FL    F      63  3:53:25   3:54:11    8:55  54:49     1:23:14   1:56:47 2:54:45 3:19:32 US      77.6       
124   311 Eric Anglea                      Palm Bay           FL    M      49  3:53:37   3:54:06    8:55  49:05     1:14:16   1:44:30 2:41:19 3:10:59 US      58.1       
125   312 Stacy Casertano                  Saint Cloud        FL    M      46  3:53:42   3:54:12    8:56  53:14     1:20:46   1:53:32 2:48:58 3:13:01 US      56.6       
126   96  Laura Schmitt                    Orlando            FL    F      42  3:53:52   3:54:40    8:56  57:22     1:27:20   2:01:31 2:57:51 3:21:31 US      59.8       
127   138 Benjamin Diaz                    Casselberry        FL    M      41  3:54:28   3:54:54    8:57  54:33     1:23:20   1:57:19 2:54:17 3:18:40 US      54.2       
128   418 Prashantha Viswanatha            Madison            WI    M      38  3:54:39   3:55:15    8:58  54:19     1:23:09   1:57:06 2:55:45 3:20:35 US      53.0       
129   5   Lucas Henderson                  Orlando            FL    M      43  3:54:44   3:54:44    8:58  40:54     1:02:19   1:28:55 2:25:44 2:58:51 US      55.0       
130   100 Ashlee Monteith                  Eustis             FL    F      31  3:54:59   3:55:29    8:59  52:39     1:20:29   1:53:23 2:53:09 3:18:54 US      57.3       
131   470 Timothy Drahovsky                Safety Harbor      FL    M      46  3:54:59   3:55:50    8:59  54:50     1:23:39   1:57:25 2:55:31 3:20:12 US      56.3       
132   346 Shirley Toth                     Rome               NY    F      57  3:55:11   3:55:56    8:59  54:57     1:23:36   1:57:30 2:56:16 3:21:11 US      70.7       
133   320 Mark Musolino                    North Tonawanda    NY    M      48  3:55:13   3:55:28    8:59  54:32     1:23:18   1:57:09 2:56:59 3:22:25 US      57.2       
134   202 Richard Hacker                   Clermont           FL    M      37  3:55:17   4:03:21    8:59  55:20     1:23:02   1:55:47 2:55:03 3:21:15 US      52.6       
135   215 Gail Norman                      Tampa              FL    F      63  3:55:23   3:56:10    9:00  54:49     1:23:25   1:57:26 2:56:49 3:21:55 US      77.0       
136   68  Ian Braziller                    Winter Garden      FL    M      41  3:55:25   3:55:29    9:00  45:08     1:09:12   1:38:34 2:37:29 3:12:30 US      53.9       
137   266 Sean Regan                       Lakeland           FL    M      47  3:55:53   3:56:24    9:01  55:00     1:23:01   1:57:26 2:55:59 3:20:58 US      56.6       
138   268 David Wilson                     Tampa              FL    M      49  3:56:19   3:56:52    9:02  53:28     1:21:23   1:54:28 2:54:43 3:21:03 US      57.5       
139   328 Alexandra Bailly                 Tampa              FL    F      36  3:56:29   4:00:02    9:02  51:32     1:18:11   1:50:23 2:53:24 3:19:14 US      57.3       
140   389 Aron Barley                      Saint Cloud        FL    M      41  3:56:29   3:57:06    9:02  54:23     1:23:03   1:56:46 2:55:22 3:20:34 US      53.7       
141   98  Nancy Golden                     Ocoee              FL    F      49  3:56:50   3:57:31    9:03  54:27     1:23:11   1:57:04 2:56:20 3:21:47 US      63.3       
142   186 Jill Gerharz-Quinto              Winter Haven       FL    F      26  3:57:17   3:57:58    9:04  56:07     1:25:06   1:58:30 2:57:29 3:22:05 US      56.7       
143   113 Cynthia Guerreiro                Orlando            FL    F      41  3:57:54   3:58:15    9:05  50:04     1:17:10   1:49:58 2:51:26 3:19:18 US      58.3       
144   270 Kelly Brown                      Tampa              FL    F      45  3:57:57   3:58:29    9:05  53:29     1:21:24   1:54:33 2:54:44 3:21:05 US      60.2       
145   471 Tommy Reece                      Orlando            FL    M      53  3:58:15   4:03:09    9:06  57:07     1:29:04   2:01:49 2:58:54 3:24:29 US      59.0       
146   333 Cortney Webel                    Tampa              FL    F      45  3:58:20   3:58:55    9:06  54:05     1:22:28   1:55:54 2:54:32 3:20:48 US      60.1       
147   307 Michael Ball                     Wellsville         PA    M      68  3:58:34   3:59:00    9:07  55:15     1:24:05   1:59:21 2:58:42 3:23:40 US      68.1       
148   213 Leida Velez                      Orlando            FL    F      46  3:58:40   3:59:06    9:07  51:39     1:19:28   1:52:53 2:53:01 3:20:11 US      60.7       
149   415 Vilma Andrade                    Bluffton           SC    F      56  3:59:04   3:59:44    9:08  55:31     1:24:57   1:59:15 2:58:06 3:23:10 US      68.6       
150   227 Chris Pilcher                    Bradenton          FL    M      47  3:59:44   4:00:30    9:09  55:22     1:24:51   1:59:31 2:59:33 3:25:35 US      55.7       
151   332 Timothy Mayer                    Casselberry        FL    M      38  3:59:47   4:00:05    9:10  55:57     1:24:59   1:59:24 2:59:37 3:25:51 US      51.9       
152   212 Jason Winn                       Bluffton           SC    M      53  3:59:51   4:00:34    9:10  54:01     1:22:21   1:58:17 2:57:33 3:23:25 US      58.6       
153   185 Lindsay Johnson                  Boynton Beach      FL    F      47  3:59:56   4:00:19    9:10  52:25     1:20:28   1:55:01 2:57:08 3:23:53 US      61.0       
154   199 Ashley Loonam                    Kissimmee          FL    F      27  4:01:30   4:02:50    9:14  54:33     1:23:01   1:57:32 2:58:52 3:25:06 US      55.8       
155   46  Joseph Borge                     Ocala              FL    M      38  4:01:36   4:02:20    9:14  55:31     1:24:49   1:59:28 2:59:36 3:26:02 US      51.5       
156   226 Gokul Kumar                      Orlando            FL    M      37  4:01:39   4:02:12    9:14  51:27     1:18:29   1:51:13 2:47:50 3:15:43 US      51.2       
157   239 Jill Kralovanec                  Tampa              FL    F      54  4:01:39   4:02:26    9:14  55:28     1:24:59   1:59:31 2:59:30 3:26:11 US      66.1       
158   289 Kaitlynn Lavoie                  Celebration        FL    F      31  4:01:44   4:02:26    9:14  55:32     1:25:03   1:59:35 2:59:36 3:26:16 US      55.7       
159   407 Michael Morrissey                Clermont           FL    M      54  4:01:49   4:02:31    9:14  55:49     1:25:02   1:59:36 2:59:47 3:26:17 US      58.7       
160   306 Billie Kay Melanson              Wellsville         PA    F      68  4:02:00   4:02:24    9:15  54:32     1:23:22   1:58:23 2:58:15 3:24:22 US      80.9       
161   392 Sarav Karunanithi                Overland Park      KS    M      47  4:02:19   4:03:13    9:15  58:37     1:28:39   2:04:12 3:04:12 3:28:50 US      55.1       
162   277 Steven Cournoyer                 Apopka             FL    M      48  4:02:32   4:02:38    9:16  46:03     1:10:44   1:41:49 2:48:33 3:21:08 US      55.5       
163   116 Kjell Eiken                      Celebration        FL    M      52  4:04:22   4:15:56    9:20  50:14     1:16:53   1:50:02 2:53:26 3:23:20 US      57.0       
164   29  John Petersen                    Deltona            FL    M      52  4:04:40   4:04:52    9:21  57:01     1:27:32   2:02:18 3:01:56 3:28:32 US      57.0       
165   200 Ashley Watterson                 Brighton           MI    F      37  4:06:19   4:07:13    9:25  56:48     1:26:25   2:01:30 3:02:38 3:29:22 US      55.2       
166   390 Allison Taylor                   Calgary            AB    F      48  4:06:26   4:06:52    9:25  54:34     1:24:52   2:00:38 3:02:36 3:29:35 CA      60.1       
167   452 Rebecca Downie Bilsland          Tampa              FL    F      39  4:07:08   4:07:33    9:26  55:31     1:24:48   1:59:23 3:00:00 3:27:44 US      55.5       
168   162 Melissa Haddad                   Lithia             FL    F      49  4:08:13   4:08:46    9:29  49:56     1:15:46   1:46:23 2:48:29 3:19:31 US      60.4       
169   137 Wayne Jones                      Oakville           ON    M      72  4:08:31   4:09:33    9:30  55:55     1:24:33   1:58:49 3:00:44 3:28:53 CA      68.3       
170   219 Maureen Hogan                    Sarasota           FL    F      36  4:08:37   4:09:43    9:30  55:47     1:24:52   1:59:15 3:02:05 3:30:51 US      54.5       
171   384 Cathy Cardew                     Ridgewood          NJ    F      55  4:08:50   4:09:36    9:30  58:03     1:28:50   2:04:31 3:06:59 3:33:30 US      65.0       
172   376 Daniel Herbon                    Oviedo             FL    M      40  4:08:50   4:09:46    9:30  58:00     1:28:45   2:04:27 3:06:50 3:33:20 US      50.7       
173   414 Krys Brysh                       Milford            MI    F      58  4:08:55              9:31  57:55     1:28:43   2:04:23 3:06:50 3:33:22 US      67.7       
174   369 Juan Ochoa                       Ocala              FL    M      43  4:09:22   4:10:15    9:32  57:55     1:28:43   2:04:23 3:06:50 3:33:23 US      51.8       
175   398 Kathleen Gray                    Austin             TX    F      53  4:10:30   4:11:24    9:34  57:54     1:28:41   2:04:22 3:06:50 3:33:24 US      62.9       
176   460 Emily Dinan                      Debary             FL    F      31  4:10:45   4:11:24    9:35  55:33     1:26:05   1:59:17 3:00:31 3:29:49 US      53.7       
177   228 Debra Caldwell                   Titusville         FL    F      57  4:10:54   4:11:38    9:35  55:26     1:24:52   1:59:08 2:58:54 3:28:47 US      66.3       
178   37  Jim Van Pelt                     Winter Garden      FL    M      39  4:11:17   4:11:45    9:36  53:40     1:22:03   1:54:58 2:54:57 3:24:30 US      49.8       
179   300 Sally Vecchiarelli               Oviedo             FL    F      45  4:11:53   4:12:11    9:37  54:39     1:23:42   1:58:41 2:59:21 3:27:32 US      56.9       
180   183 Julie Horton                     Littleton          MA    F      46  4:11:54   4:13:20    9:37  1:00:26   1:31:27   2:08:02 3:10:02 3:36:27 US      57.5       
181   272 Rachel Eichelberger              Winter Springs     FL    F      55  4:11:55   4:12:13    9:37  54:39     1:23:43   1:58:42 2:59:24 3:27:33 US      64.2       
182   443 Snehal Jadhav                    Lutz               FL    F      37  4:11:56   4:12:27    9:37  55:44     1:25:15   1:59:57 3:04:17 3:32:39 US      54.0       
183   42  Joseph Mendolla                  Milwaukee          WI    M      54  4:12:00   4:13:04    9:38  53:24     1:22:47   1:59:19 3:04:18 3:33:28 US      56.3       
184   378 Hoc Dang                         Riverview          FL    F      44  4:12:28   4:15:01    9:39  57:15     1:26:55   2:03:00 3:07:00 3:34:49 US      56.2       
185   99  Greg Whalen                      Sarasota           FL    M      65  4:12:42   4:13:29    9:39  55:31     1:24:59   1:59:31 2:59:34 3:27:34 US      62.4       
186   334 Kathy Hendricks                  Sarasota           FL    F      54  4:12:45   4:14:02    9:39  58:49     1:29:10   2:05:26 3:08:54 3:35:37 US      63.2       
187   461 Kristin Wilmot                   Lakeland           FL    F      44  4:12:47   4:12:54    9:39  52:58     1:21:47   1:56:48 3:01:13 3:31:01 US      56.2       
188   316 Caio Lopes                       Orlando            FL    M      43  4:13:41   4:14:35    9:41  59:44     1:30:00   2:05:25 3:09:54 3:36:39 US      50.9       
189   178 Wendy Turner                     Avon Park          FL    F      40  4:13:46   4:14:53    9:42  58:36     1:28:27   2:04:09 3:06:37 3:33:36 US      54.4       
190   196 Kari Pritchett                   Avon Park          FL    F      44  4:13:46   4:14:53    9:42  58:35     1:28:27   2:04:09 3:06:33 3:33:35 US      56.0       
191   408 Keith Straw                      Malvern            PA    M      66  4:14:33   4:15:30    9:43  58:18     1:29:22   2:07:15 3:10:30 3:37:16 US      62.5       
192   173 Andy Clark                       Winter Garden      FL    M      44  4:14:50   4:15:07    9:44  54:18     1:22:24   1:55:44 2:58:28 3:32:01 US      51.1       
193   82  Julie Schneider                  Fort Madison       IA    F      40  4:15:46   4:19:01    9:46  52:28     1:21:37   1:55:57 3:00:38 3:31:49 US      53.9       
194   416 Crista Owens                     Lima               OH    F      42  4:16:00   4:16:41    9:47  55:32     1:25:03   1:59:36 2:59:36 3:30:50 US      54.6       
195   468 John Chwalisz                    Celebration        FL    M      31  4:17:20   4:18:02    9:50  55:32     1:25:03   1:59:35 3:02:24 3:34:51 US      47.5       
196   205 Jesse Morenus                    Davenport          FL    M      39  4:17:41   4:17:42    9:51  45:04     1:09:20   1:40:47 2:47:54 3:23:13 US      48.6       
197   152 Emil Okanovic                    Riverview          FL    M      41  4:17:44   4:18:27    9:51  53:04     1:21:18   1:54:41 2:57:10 3:31:50 US      49.3       
198   337 Carter Morgan                    Orlando            FL    M      27  4:18:37   4:20:12    9:53  59:00     3:38:46   2:03:43 3:09:53         US      47.3       
199   417 James Russell Iii                Oldsmar            FL    M      53  4:19:11   4:20:15    9:54  59:01     1:29:52   2:07:23 3:11:32 3:39:38 US      54.3       
200   466 Jose E Sanchez                   Lake Worth         FL    M      48  4:19:23   4:19:52    9:54  54:12     1:22:54   1:57:39 3:03:46 3:35:40 US      51.9       
201   387 Bob Scherzinger                  Orlando            FL    M      55  4:19:40   4:20:29    9:55  55:29     1:24:12   1:58:23 3:02:26 3:33:19 US      55.2       
202   117 William Peasley                  Black River Falls  WI    M      29  4:19:40   4:20:18    9:55  54:25     1:21:25   1:55:24 2:56:36 3:27:41 US      47.1       
203   317 Jennifer Mariani                 Winter Haven       FL    F      38  4:20:17   4:21:31    9:57  57:22     1:27:09   2:02:15 3:09:01 3:38:27 US      52.5       
204   386 Jiyao Zou                        Louisville         KY    M      49  4:20:51   4:21:04    9:58  47:30     1:12:25   1:43:38 2:47:59 3:20:11 US      52.1       
205   473 Kristle Ward                     Saint Cloud        FL    F      28  4:21:10   4:24:32    9:59  57:43     1:28:15   2:04:40 3:10:41 3:39:46 US      51.6       
206   156 Gretchen Mclean                  Fruitland Park     FL    F      35  4:21:27   4:22:10    9:59  54:39     1:25:58   2:02:14 3:09:04 3:39:36 US      51.7       
207   388 Kevin Young                      Wesley Chapel      FL    M      31  4:22:55   4:23:38    10:03 55:32     1:25:03   1:59:35 2:59:37 3:27:35 US      46.5       
208   155 Jill Corbett                     Valrico            FL    F      36  4:23:20   4:24:42    10:04 1:01:29   1:34:21   2:13:45 3:20:33 3:47:14 US      51.5       
209   34  Jamie Mastroianni                Saratoga Springs   NY    F      39  4:24:15   4:26:03    10:06 1:00:06   1:30:52   2:07:56 3:17:12 3:45:48 US      51.9       
210   187 Jennifer Rickard                 Wauzeka            WI    F      42  4:24:38   4:25:43    10:07 58:52     1:29:32   2:07:04 3:13:37 3:42:55 US      52.8       
211   288 Matt Hicks                       Columbia           IL    M      45  4:25:10   4:25:42    10:08 51:26     1:18:31   1:51:14 2:54:05 3:27:15 US      49.5       
212   391 Stephen Fedec                    Bluffton           SC    M      63  4:25:39   4:25:49    10:09 47:24     1:12:15   1:41:43 2:37:30 3:06:50 US      58.2       
213   2   Camille Burdick                  Clermont           FL    F      26  4:25:52   4:26:55    10:09 59:03     1:29:54   2:07:20 3:12:12 3:43:22 US      50.6       
214   293 Ameya Datey                      Charlotte          NC    M      43  4:25:55   4:27:54    10:09 1:00:22   1:32:29   2:09:31 3:18:40 3:46:34 US      48.5       
215   77  Janine Vance                     Bonita Springs     FL    F      34  4:26:03   4:36:29    10:10 58:54     1:31:28   2:10:31 3:17:32 3:46:38 US      50.7       
216   355 Kimberly Haas                    Altamonte Springs  FL    F      43  4:26:32   4:31:02    10:11 1:00:16   1:32:21   2:10:24 3:17:08 3:46:12 US      52.8       
217   73  Becky Cosgrove                   Bradenton          FL    F      56  4:27:25   4:28:26    10:13 57:33     1:28:10   2:05:31 3:14:31 3:45:10 US      61.3       
218   127 Emily Tuttle                     Vienna             VA    F      48  4:27:27   4:28:43    10:13 1:01:37   1:34:22   2:13:25 3:19:59 3:48:20 US      55.4       
219   404 Chris Schmitt                    Orlando            FL    M      42  4:27:57   4:28:46    10:14 57:20     1:27:20   2:01:28 3:01:32 3:35:23 US      47.8       
220   394 Nelson Hayden                    Marlborough        NH    M      55  4:29:18   4:29:56    10:17 53:58     1:22:47   1:56:57 2:59:45 3:37:02 US      53.2       
221   221 Riley Donohue                    Bothell            WA    M      30  4:29:56   4:31:53    10:19 1:00:43   1:33:03   2:10:09 3:18:11 3:48:12 US      45.3       
222   161 Brigitte Imperato                Tampa              FL    F      49  4:30:36   4:32:25    10:20 1:01:16   1:33:56   2:13:21 3:21:46 3:50:29 US      55.4       
223   403 Elizabeth Riefler                Tampa              FL    F      45  4:31:31   4:33:21    10:22 1:00:44   1:31:29   2:07:35 3:14:35 3:46:31 US      52.8       
224   125 Jacob Wingers                    Kissimmee          FL    M      41  4:32:09   4:37:18    10:24 59:39     1:29:50   2:06:56 3:19:03 3:48:57 US      46.7       
225   352 Rachel Callaway                  Tarpon Springs     FL    F      40  4:32:18   4:39:34    10:24 55:51     1:26:27   2:04:03 3:16:39 3:48:51 US      50.7       
226   38  Jill F Rollo                     Seminole           FL    F      43  4:33:31   4:34:19    10:27 58:01     1:28:56   2:05:21 3:14:58 3:46:45 US      51.5       
227   39  Lisa Farmer                      Largo              FL    F      39  4:33:31   4:34:19    10:27 58:02     1:28:56   2:05:21 3:14:58 3:46:46 US      50.2       
228   229 Kevin Porter                     Cape Coral         FL    M      40  4:33:41   4:34:42    10:27 1:03:44   1:37:09   2:19:41 3:26:03 3:54:17 US      46.1       
229   322 Avery Copeland                   Linden             MI    M      21  4:33:47   4:35:12    10:27 1:02:45   1:35:44   2:14:15 3:25:36 3:54:29 US      44.6       
230   50  Audrey Olsheske                  Weirsdale          FL    F      29  4:34:01   4:34:58    10:28 59:09     1:30:01   2:07:31 3:14:27 3:47:37 US      49.1       
231   165 Jonathan Mee                     Orlando            FL    M      40  4:34:15   4:35:56    10:29 1:08:18   1:46:09   2:26:31 3:27:15 3:54:10 US      46.0       
232   344 Kevin Rison                      Ocoee              FL    M      51  4:35:27   4:35:32    10:31 1:04:46   1:38:58   2:18:33 3:28:48 3:57:45 US      50.2       
233   190 Thomas Gambino                   Matawan            NJ    M      52  4:36:38   4:37:23    10:34 58:55     1:29:56   2:08:24 3:19:46 3:52:54 US      50.4       
234   63  Seth Elsheimer                   Winter Park        FL    M      69  4:37:28   4:37:31    10:36 58:43     1:31:45   2:08:54 3:23:19 3:55:29 US      59.2       
235   382 Marie Bartoletti                 Bethel Park        PA    F      64  4:37:55   4:39:21    10:37 1:01:24   1:34:16   2:13:05 3:19:24 3:51:24 US      66.2       
236   129 Mary Anne Malone                 Tampa              FL    F      65  4:38:28   4:39:40    10:38 1:00:37   1:32:59   2:11:48 3:24:06 3:55:33 US      67.0       
237   302 Carol Swanson                    Yukon              OK    F      64  4:39:57   4:41:03    10:42 58:11     1:29:45   2:08:06 3:20:03 3:53:50 US      65.7       
238   60  Christina Ballesteros            Orlando            FL    F      51  4:41:03   4:42:43    10:44 1:06:42   1:40:24   2:22:19 3:34:35 4:03:17 US      54.7       
239   207 Mark Durocher                    Miami              FL    M      61  4:41:24   4:42:40    10:45 1:04:12   1:38:10   2:19:26 3:32:11 4:02:27 US      53.8       
240   206 Jennifer Durocher                Miami              FL    F      51  4:41:25   4:42:41    10:45 1:04:11   1:38:10   2:19:26 3:32:11 4:02:27 US      54.6       
241   435 Seth Hunter                      Astoria            NY    M      29  4:41:51   4:43:24    10:46 1:04:41   1:38:19   2:18:23 3:29:30 4:00:08 US      43.4       
242   106 Sharon Messina                   Orlando            FL    F      51  4:42:27   4:43:41    10:47 58:16     1:28:29   2:05:22 3:20:50 3:55:46 US      54.4       
243   28  Lisa Falkner                     Phoenix            AZ    F      40  4:42:43   4:42:43    10:48 1:01:54   1:32:40   2:09:44 3:24:12 3:57:14 US      48.8       
244   237 Antonio Mele                     Orlando            FL    M      23  4:43:15   4:44:16    10:49 1:00:41   1:34:36   2:14:06 3:28:08 4:00:39 US      43.1       
245   235 Jeremy Sheiber                   Orlando            FL    M      22  4:43:15   4:44:17    10:49 1:00:41   1:34:35   2:14:06 3:28:07 4:00:41 US      43.1       
246   458 Alexander Torres                 Lithia             FL    M      44  4:43:36   4:44:49    10:50 57:04     1:27:09   2:03:01 3:14:18 3:51:30 US      45.9       
247   246 Alexandria Hatfield              Winter Park        FL    F      22  4:43:40   4:44:42    10:50 58:35     1:30:15   2:08:28 3:30:53 4:03:05 US      47.5       
248   193 David Bullerin                   Winter Park        FL    M      51  4:43:56   4:45:35    10:51 1:01:12   1:31:46   2:09:43 3:25:26 3:58:25 US      48.7       
249   420 Theresia Griffin                 Wayne              PA    F      54  4:44:39   4:46:13    10:52 1:05:54   1:40:31   2:21:33 3:31:53 4:02:34 US      56.1       
250   140 María José Ovalles             Stoneham           MA    F      36  4:44:52   4:46:35    10:53 1:06:47   1:41:15   2:23:12 3:34:41 4:04:22 US      47.6       
251   130 Anthony Baiungo                  Lake Mary          FL    M      24  4:46:57   4:48:22    10:58 1:04:31   1:39:55   2:18:50 3:30:51 4:03:09 US      42.6       
252   131 Anita Curtin                     Lake Mary          FL    F      22  4:46:57   4:48:22    10:58 1:04:31   1:39:57   2:18:51 3:30:52 4:03:12 US      46.9       
253   216 Richard Reilly                   Stuart             FL    M      42  4:47:34   4:49:03    10:59 59:23     1:29:57   2:07:00 3:15:16 3:54:45 US      44.5       
254   93  Edith Haas                       Sarasota           FL    F      70  4:47:46   4:49:20    10:59 1:05:53   1:40:30   2:21:33 3:31:53 4:02:43 US      70.3       
255   214 John Riordan                     Orlando            FL    M      53  4:47:51   4:49:02    11:00 1:01:40   1:34:35   2:13:57 3:27:41 4:00:45 US      48.9       
256   7   Heike Neumann                    Clermont           FL    F      51  4:48:27   4:49:49    11:01 1:07:36   1:40:37   2:20:14 3:34:25 4:05:10 US      53.3       
257   409 Alisa Thomas                     Dpo                      F      51  4:48:28   4:49:38    11:01 1:01:39   1:34:33   2:13:57 3:24:07 3:59:39         53.3       
258   170 Vicki Musselman                  Avon Park          FL    F      51  4:50:00   4:51:53    11:05 1:06:42   1:43:10   2:25:51 3:37:21 4:07:58 US      53.0       
259   176 Olga Luepschen                   Sebring            FL    F      55  4:50:04   4:51:57    11:05 1:06:42   1:43:10   2:25:51 3:37:24 4:08:01 US      55.8       
260   280 Gary Maharaj                     Casselberry        FL    M      59  4:51:20   4:52:09    11:08 57:08     1:27:21   2:05:45 3:23:36 4:02:13 US      51.0       
261   429 Dawn Murray                      Melbourne          FL    F      47  4:52:17   4:53:13    11:10 59:36     1:32:53   2:12:42 3:29:17 4:02:58 US      50.1       
262   18  Laura Harris                     Sarasota           FL    F      62  4:52:24   4:53:03    11:10 59:12     1:32:08   2:09:54 3:27:33 4:04:06 US      61.0       
263   291 Molly Larocca                    Saint Augustine    FL    F      35  4:52:51   4:54:31    11:11 1:05:37   1:39:42   2:21:56 3:33:57 4:06:14 US      46.2       
264   251 Angela Long                      Sarasota           FL    F      42  4:53:09   4:54:15    11:12 1:01:35   1:34:32   2:17:59 3:33:37 4:07:31 US      47.7       
265   296 Kenneth Blanton Iii              Vero Beach         FL    M      46  4:54:06   4:55:52    11:14 1:10:21   1:45:08   2:27:07 3:39:44 4:11:24 US      45.0       
266   399 Michael Pomarole                 Westwood           MA    M      66  4:55:01   4:59:58    11:16 1:04:51   1:39:15   2:19:46 3:34:27 4:07:54 US      54.0       
267   144 Alexandria Perpepaj              Armonk             NY    F      27  4:55:55   4:57:32    11:18 1:05:51             2:25:03 3:41:13         US      45.5       
268   463 David Shiner                     St Petersburg      FL    M      50  4:56:04   4:56:47    11:19 1:01:29   1:34:56   2:16:22 3:34:15 4:09:04 US      46.3       
269   12  Nic Weatherly                    Windermere         FL    M      40  4:56:54   4:58:29    11:20 1:03:59   1:37:22   2:16:10 3:28:25 4:04:18 US      42.5       
270   58  Jennifer Jochman                 Altamonte Springs  FL    F      30  4:57:10   4:58:50    11:21 1:07:03   1:42:02   2:25:30 3:40:24 4:12:22 US      45.3       
271   33  Kristin Durfee                   Apopka             FL    F      39  4:57:55   4:59:39    11:23 1:08:43   1:44:39   2:27:22 3:42:06 4:14:20 US      46.1       
272   262 Song Koh                         Palm Bay           FL    M      70  4:58:36   4:59:54    11:24 1:04:25   1:41:21   2:22:34 3:34:36 4:09:53 US      55.6       
273   410 Timothy Ward                     Davenport          FL    M      58  4:59:11   5:00:52    11:26 1:09:14   1:45:13   2:28:26 3:44:51 4:15:42 US      49.2       
274   157 Tatjana Stojkovic                Seffner            FL    F      36  4:59:17   4:59:17    11:26 1:05:00   1:43:52   2:27:14 3:44:10 4:16:00 US      45.3       
275   184 David Shertzer                   Northport          NY    M      53  5:01:02   5:02:29    11:30 1:04:53   1:38:51   2:19:43 3:34:12 4:09:08 US      46.7       
276   329 Edward Dullmeyer                 Orlando            FL    M      57  5:02:12   5:06:39    11:33 1:00:20   1:31:58   2:11:29 3:28:08 4:06:06 US      48.3       
277   284 Gyldas Ofoulhast-Othamot         Land O Lakes       FL    M      43  5:05:28   5:07:19    11:40 1:09:48   1:46:32   2:29:27 3:42:35 4:14:52 US      42.3       
278   283 Nikel Morancie                   Land O Lakes       FL    F      39  5:05:37   5:07:28    11:40 1:09:48   1:46:32   2:29:28 3:42:39 4:15:06 US      44.9       
279   425 Cesar Balbuena                   Haines City        FL    M      38  5:06:31   5:07:45    11:42 57:34     1:31:15   2:14:38 3:37:42 4:15:50 US      40.6       
280   245 Jack O’Neill                    Winter Park        FL    M      22  5:08:23   5:09:24    11:47 58:35     1:30:15   2:08:28 3:44:38 4:19:23 US      39.6       
281   181 James Jones                      Moseley            VA    M      34  5:10:13   5:10:58    11:51 55:00     1:24:26   2:02:19 3:26:49 4:09:33 US      39.5       
282   313 Kelly Blalock                    Jesup              GA    F      52  5:10:32   5:11:39    11:52 1:01:25   1:35:01   2:15:39 3:41:06 4:18:07 US      50.1       
283   304 Solomon Kell                     Kodiak             AK    M      27  5:11:37   5:13:17    11:54 1:05:54   1:40:38   2:21:28 3:31:48 4:10:04 US      39.2       
284   45  Constance Cruz                   Kissimmee          FL    F      44  5:12:42   5:14:48    11:57 1:07:58   1:43:39   2:27:47 3:45:32 4:20:25 US      45.4       
285   456 Lindsey Slenk                    Sioux Center       IA    F      23  5:13:01   5:15:03    11:57 1:01:53   1:35:17   2:17:27 3:44:10 4:21:39 US      43.0       
286   459 Ken Fattmann                     Nixa               MO    M      66  5:14:38   5:16:35    12:01 1:11:47   1:49:35   2:37:07 3:55:40 4:28:23 US      50.6       
287   88  Sandra Laptalo                   Riverview          FL    F      41  5:15:48   5:19:18    12:04 1:10:55   1:47:34   2:30:01 3:48:35 4:24:31 US      43.9       
288   439 Gail Fuller                      Winter Garden      FL    F      55  5:15:56   5:17:41    12:04 1:09:10   1:45:09   2:28:22 3:47:06 4:24:28 US      51.2       
289   145 Jessica Gillies                  Orlando            FL    F      25  5:16:27   5:18:09    12:05 1:09:10   1:45:13   2:28:25 3:43:51 4:20:42 US      42.5       
290   449 Alexandra Santos                 Largo              FL    F      34  5:16:38   5:18:41    12:06 1:08:29   1:44:51   2:28:20 3:49:30 4:23:51 US      42.6       
291   325 John Izzo                        Bradenton          FL    M      72  5:17:46   5:19:51    12:08 1:05:42   1:46:54   2:30:06 3:51:39 4:28:25 US      53.4       
292   67  Lauren Huckel                    Winter Garden      FL    F      27  5:19:41   5:21:55    12:13 1:08:10   1:46:15   2:30:08 3:49:37 4:26:27 US      42.1       
293   210 Janie Puckett                    Parrottsville            F      64  5:22:15   5:24:12    12:18 1:12:06   1:50:33   2:36:14 3:58:38 4:34:31         57.1       
294   211 Mary Puckett                     High Springs       FL    F      35  5:22:16   5:24:13    12:19 1:12:06   1:52:29   2:36:14 3:58:38 4:34:31 US      41.9       
295   401 Craig Smith                      North Port         FL    M      66  5:22:43   5:28:24    12:20 1:10:06   1:48:25   2:35:13 3:57:50 4:33:56 US      49.3       
296   379 Mindy Struwas                    Vero Beach         FL    F      69  5:25:25   5:27:19    12:26 1:15:45   1:54:37   2:39:59 4:03:31 4:38:01 US      61.1       
297   250 Leslie Howard                    Vero Beach         FL    F      59  5:25:25   5:27:19    12:26 1:15:46   1:54:37   2:39:58 4:03:34 4:38:01 US      52.5       
298   451 Walter Pruchnik                  Orlando            FL    M      39  5:26:12   5:36:14    12:27 1:14:42   1:58:39   2:42:39 4:04:36 4:39:05 US      38.4       
299   367 Jacob Wagner                     Winter Park        FL    M      27  5:26:38   5:31:44    12:29 1:13:52   1:53:04   2:37:56 3:58:23 4:34:28 US      37.4       
300   368 Dianna Ta                        Winter Park        FL    F      28  5:26:40   5:31:44    12:29 1:13:54   1:53:05   2:37:57 3:58:23 4:34:28 US      41.2       
301   373 Ronald Villane                   Longwood           FL    M      59  5:26:45   5:31:15    12:29 1:11:58   1:49:30   2:31:43 3:54:47 4:32:39 US      45.5       
302   160 Ryan Gocklin                     Saint Cloud        FL    M      31  5:26:57   5:30:20    12:29 1:14:33   1:54:28   2:40:47 4:00:39 4:38:02 US      37.4       
303   434 Sharon Showalter                 Charlottesville    VA    F      62  5:27:04   5:29:33    12:29 1:12:49   1:51:34   2:39:18 4:01:29 4:37:05 US      54.6       
304   17  Cathy Burk                       Apopka             FL    F      40  5:27:08   5:28:58    12:30 1:10:21   1:46:52   2:34:10 3:55:59 4:34:35 US      42.2       
305   252 Dionisios Kavvadias              Astoria            NY    M      46  5:27:20   5:29:52    12:30 1:15:47   1:54:23   2:39:28 4:04:23 4:40:18 US      40.4       
306   330 Arianna Gil                      Huixquilucan       ME    F      38  5:28:09   5:28:09    12:32 1:27:58   2:08:49   2:48:44 4:07:57 4:42:33 US      41.6       
307   253 Patricia Cook                    Lake Mary          FL    F      38  5:28:21   5:30:07    12:32 1:07:40   1:44:35   2:28:09 3:49:34 4:28:16 US      41.6       
308   89  Erin Jones                       Orlando            FL    F      42  5:30:46   5:32:41    12:38 1:10:47   1:49:03   2:37:57 4:05:04 4:41:43 US      42.3       
309   9   Venita Dimmick                   Oviedo             FL    F      58  5:31:16   5:33:21    12:39 1:15:36   1:51:42   2:36:07 4:02:45 4:40:21 US      50.9       
310   198 Tim Kelley                       Winter Park        FL    M      57  5:33:22   5:34:46    12:44 1:08:56   1:47:12   2:33:24 3:59:53 4:38:51 US      43.8       
311   14  Megan Forbes                     Micanopy           FL    F      49  5:34:38   5:36:39    12:47 1:07:50   1:45:42   2:33:38 4:00:22 4:39:39 US      44.8       
312   448 Jordan Roebert                   Marco Island       FL    M      20  5:35:58   5:38:00    12:50 1:21:15   2:05:03   2:59:22 4:01:55 4:33:49 US      36.4       
313   331 Dana Greenhoe                    Valrico            FL    M      73  5:36:02   5:36:14    12:50 1:03:11   1:39:35   2:23:41 3:53:48 4:36:19 US      51.2       
314   406 Mitscher Gajardo                 Miami              FL    M      43  5:37:48   5:39:34    12:54 1:11:32   1:48:22   2:33:35 3:57:27 4:41:26 US      38.2       
315   126 Steven Perez                     Haines City        FL    M      35  5:38:01   5:39:53    12:55 1:11:42   1:49:57   2:35:05 4:08:55 4:44:11 US      36.4       
316   323 Mike Perry                       Orlando            FL    M      58  5:39:29   5:41:14    12:58 1:08:39   1:43:36   2:26:40 3:54:09 4:39:01 US      43.4       
317   30  Charles Sedor                    Orlando            FL    M      28  5:42:55   5:44:35    13:06 1:09:14   1:45:15   2:28:27 3:56:48 4:51:30 US      35.6       
318   259 Marit Janse                      Fenton             MI    F      61  5:44:19   5:46:55    13:09 1:19:23   1:59:29   2:47:07 4:11:48 4:49:53 US      51.1       
319   258 Sylvia Rivera                    Weston             FL    F      55  5:44:19   5:46:55    13:09 1:18:54   1:59:23   2:47:07 4:11:48 4:49:54 US      47.0       
320   71  David Wagner                     Apopka             FL    M      46  5:44:40   5:47:12    13:10 1:19:33   1:59:31   2:46:09 4:09:03 4:47:30 US      38.4       
321   149 Carrie Gittings                  Orlando            FL    F      46  5:46:38   5:48:14    13:14 1:20:21   2:00:59   2:52:18 4:19:17 4:56:13 US      41.8       
322   151 Jennifer Ried                    Lehigh Acres       FL    F      51  5:46:39   5:48:14    13:14 1:20:22   2:00:59   2:52:18 4:19:17 4:56:13 US      44.3       
323   244 Peter Lewia                      Sebring            FL    M      70  5:47:30   5:49:22    13:16 1:06:42   1:43:11   2:27:12 4:01:41 4:44:17 US      47.7       
324   424 Ric Johnson                      Oviedo             FL    M      60  5:49:22   5:51:25    13:21 1:12:59   1:52:09   2:41:19 4:03:44 4:47:32 US      43.0       
325   203 Rebecca Perra                    Bradenton          FL    F      44  5:49:35   5:51:12    13:21 1:16:19   2:01:36   2:49:27 4:12:57 4:52:37 US      40.6       
326   447 Deana Guidi Monaco               Orlando            FL    F      49  5:50:36   5:53:06    13:23 1:18:49   2:02:08   2:52:32 4:18:56 4:59:07 US      42.8       
327   3   Ken Lemberger                    Roselle            IL    M      56  5:51:38   5:52:23    13:26 1:14:46   1:56:23   2:45:16 4:18:22 4:58:14 US      41.1       
328   347 Adrienne Johnson                 Tampa              FL    F      38  5:55:09   5:57:13    13:34 1:12:11   1:53:06   2:43:28 4:14:57 4:55:57 US      38.4       
329   385 James Dempsey                    Dunnellon          FL    M      68  5:55:52   5:57:28    13:35 1:09:24   1:48:14   2:41:49 4:20:13 5:03:29 US      45.7       
330   191 Monica Bateman                   Plant City         FL    F      47  5:56:24   5:59:17    13:37 1:13:41   1:54:43   2:45:21 4:22:48 5:03:30 US      41.1       
331   257 Emily Manion                     Bridgewater        MA    F      41  5:56:50   5:57:08    13:38 1:06:27   4:57:43   2:28:09 4:10:36         US      38.9       
332   303 Rebecca Wyngarden                Zeeland            MI    F      48  5:56:52   5:59:24    13:38 1:17:16   2:00:48   2:48:42 4:19:28 5:02:44 US      41.5       
333   405 Dave Jones                       Satellite Beach    FL    M      45  5:57:23   5:59:08    13:39 1:12:00   1:49:46   2:36:01 4:21:25 5:04:12 US      36.7       
334   279 Michael Swanson                  Minneapolis        MN    M      70  5:57:51   6:00:02    13:40 1:17:33   1:58:40   2:49:40 4:23:24 5:03:55 US      46.4       
335   432 Sheldon Blake                    Madeira Beach      FL    M      36  5:58:10   6:00:13    13:41 1:21:16   2:05:02   2:59:57 4:28:13 5:07:35 US      34.4       
336   275 Amador Pastor                    Orlando            FL    M      61  6:01:41   6:03:44    13:49 1:12:55   1:52:08   2:41:18 4:23:57 5:04:39 US      41.9       
337   297 Kalin Norton                     Longwood           FL    F      36  6:04:13   6:06:57    13:55 1:17:13   1:58:45   2:48:57 4:25:46 5:07:43 US      37.2       
338   298 Grace Norton                     Longwood           FL    F      34  6:07:55   6:10:38    14:03 1:17:14   1:58:45   2:48:58 4:25:49 5:07:44 US      36.7       
339   55  Bill Culver                      Orlando            FL    M      52  6:14:15   6:16:44    14:18 1:16:33   2:04:30   2:55:12 4:35:47 5:18:20 US      37.2       
340   56  Natalie Lichtigfeld              Apopka             FL    F      46  6:14:15   6:16:44    14:18 1:16:33   2:04:31   2:55:13 4:35:47 5:18:20 US      38.7       
341   393 Gloria Hayden                    Marlborough        NH    F      55  6:15:13   6:17:56    14:20 1:24:48   2:13:55   3:08:03 4:42:46 5:23:06 US      43.1       
342   370 Luz Aponte                       Orlando            FL    F      55  6:15:13   6:17:56    14:20 1:24:44   2:13:54   3:08:02 4:42:44 5:23:05 US      43.1       
343   339 Linda Gecosky                    Orlando            FL    F      69  6:16:49   6:18:04    14:23 1:24:25   2:09:18   3:05:28 4:40:46 5:21:02 US      52.8       
344   354 Gilberto Sosa                    Granger            IA    M      57  6:20:14   6:22:51    14:31 1:20:00   2:04:35   2:58:37 4:39:00 5:20:36 US      38.4       
345   94  Mark Weber                       Largo              FL    M      58  6:24:54   6:27:53    14:42 1:25:18   2:10:34   3:04:24 4:43:15 5:25:24 US      38.3       
346   1   Tim Fox                          Celebration        FL    M      54  6:25:46   6:28:40    14:44 1:11:28   1:51:18   2:40:16 4:20:57 5:17:40 US      36.8       
347   175 Mike Caporaso                    Seminole           FL    M      48  6:25:53   6:27:29    14:44 1:12:47   1:52:10   2:48:21 4:30:35 5:17:45 US      34.9       
348   15  Amber Court                      Kissimmee          FL    F      27  6:25:57   6:28:00    14:44 1:33:21   2:17:18   3:12:51 4:45:43 5:27:27 US      34.9       
349   441 Gabriela Zavala                  Saint Petersburg   FL    F      24  6:30:54   6:32:56    14:56 1:19:42   2:03:42   3:00:03 4:41:12 5:32:16 US      34.4       
350   430 Sarah Bergman                    Ponte Vedra        FL    F      36  6:31:07   6:33:24    14:56 1:25:25   2:13:21   3:08:49 4:43:24 5:26:54 US      34.7       
351   301 Nicholas Trinh                   Kissimmee          FL    M      51  6:31:54   6:36:56    14:58 1:35:23   2:21:55   3:17:33 4:51:57 5:33:00 US      35.3       
352   426 Jeremy Craske                    Clermont           FL    M      37  6:33:25   6:38:53    15:01 1:29:54   2:19:29   3:15:34 4:45:25 5:36:11 US      31.5       
353   427 Michelle Craske                  Clermont           FL    F      38  6:33:26   6:38:53    15:01 1:29:54   2:19:30   3:15:36 4:45:26 5:36:14 US      34.7       
354   86  Sean Beckmann                    Deland             FL    M      41  6:33:30   6:38:57    15:02 1:29:54   2:19:26   3:15:35 4:45:25 5:36:13 US      32.3       
355   305 Don Sgobbo                       Palm Bay           FL    M      70  6:44:53   6:46:08    15:28 1:24:26   2:09:18   3:09:36 4:58:01         US      41.0       
356   336 Don Wilkinson                    Crystal River      FL    M      73  6:53:24   6:58:06    15:47 1:21:46   2:08:17   3:02:28 4:52:25 5:44:27 US      41.6       
357   366 Bruce Edwards                    Saint Charles      MO    M      73  6:54:49   6:56:41    15:50 1:35:07   2:24:50   3:22:48 5:12:50 5:58:04 US      41.5       
358   76  Giles Williams                   Oviedo             FL    M      77  6:54:51   6:57:31    15:50 1:34:34   2:25:17   3:23:05 5:12:07 5:57:34 US      44.3       
359   359 Travis Walker                    Port Saint Lucie   FL    M      41  6:55:40   6:58:17    15:52 1:24:56   2:08:18   3:01:54 4:54:26 5:46:20 US      30.6       
360   360 Anissa Walker                    Port Saint Lucie   FL    F      40  6:55:40   6:58:17    15:52 1:24:56   2:08:18   3:01:54 4:54:27 5:46:20 US      33.2       
361   294 Kathleen Voorheis                Davenport          FL    F      43  7:04:02   7:05:54    16:12 1:11:52   1:55:08   2:54:59 4:52:50 5:42:54 US      33.2       
362   159 Daniel Loiseau                   Groveland          FL    M      65  7:24:27   7:26:25    16:58 1:17:28   2:07:20   3:11:46 5:14:47 6:10:29 US      35.5       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.