38th Annual Rubin Run for Special Needs

Sun May 12, 2019 Tenafly, NJ US 07670 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                            Time                 Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== 
1     23  John Hogan            M      Washington Township    NJ    US      1:22:39.69 6:18  50  78.8       
2     108 Didieson Salazar      M      Ridgefield             NJ    US      1:26:34.47 6:36  37  68.2       
3     116 Stacey Spillane       F      Shelburne              VT    US      1:27:28.82 6:40  46  81.0       
4     21  Jeff Grinkovitch      M      Township Of Washington NJ    US      1:28:34.42 6:45  46  71.1       
5     97  Christian Maloney     M      Hackensack             NJ    US      1:28:40.65 6:45  16  67.2       
6     117 Misa Tamura           F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:30:16.80 6:53  50  82.1       
7     57  Edgardo Villagomez    M      Lodi                   NJ    US      1:31:06.13 6:56  56  75.4       
8     63  Richard Barnett       M      New Providence         NJ    US      1:33:00.79 7:05  26  62.8       
9     20  Boris Gavilanes       M      Hackensack             NJ    US      1:33:07.56 7:06  49  69.4       
10    58  Roee Vulkan           M      Closter                NJ    US      1:35:33.71 7:17  41  63.3       
11    102 John Owens            M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:36:12.87 7:20  54  70.2       
12    70  Juan Cruz             M      Bergenfield            NJ    US      1:36:31.93 7:21  39  61.8       
13    79  Polly Harrison        F      Basking Ridge          NJ    US      1:37:36.55 7:26  44  71.2       
14    60  Jeremy Wieder         M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:38:44.28 7:31  45  63.2       
15    12  Miklos David          M      Closter                NJ    US      1:40:11.51 7:38  45  62.3       
16    80  Daniel Hartstein      M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:40:34.59 7:40  36  58.5       
17    61  Jessie Alyesh         F      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:40:44.32 7:41  31  64.8       
18    59  Frank Wadsworth       M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:40:52.17 7:41  52  65.7       
19    53  Adam Taylor           M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:43:51.97 7:55  19  56.2       
20    106 Jackie Rothong        F      Pompton Lakes          NJ    US      1:43:57.23 7:55  27  62.7       
21    50  Mitchell Snyder       M      New York               NY    US      1:44:58.04 8:00  26  55.6       
22    68  Chelsea Corcoran      F      New York               NY    US      1:45:16.87 8:01  25  61.9       
23    126 Charlie Slavghter     M      Parsippany             NJ    US      1:45:50.26 8:04  61  68.0       
24    41  Stu Palmer            M      Brunswick              ME    US      1:46:45.20 8:08  53  62.7       
25    51  Alexa Steuer          F      Cresskill              NJ    US      1:46:48.15 8:08  24  61.0       
26    96  Leora Lowe            F      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:46:59.37 8:09  37  62.0       
27    120 Mor Mosayov           M      Closter                NJ    US      1:47:03.71 8:09  40  56.1       
28    124 Nathaniel Klein       M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:47:31.06 8:12  34  54.4       
29    115 Kevin Spillane        M      Shelburne              VT    US      1:47:49.95 8:13  47  58.9       
30    14  Joseph Diaz           M      Maywood                NJ    US      1:47:59.90 8:14  21  54.1       
31    165 Allison Truneli       F      Alpine                 NJ    US      1:48:56.06 8:18  35  60.4       
32    101 Przemek Nowicki       M      Holmdel                NJ    US      1:49:28.62 8:21  71  72.8       
33    65  Debbie Brathwaite     F      hawthorne              NJ    US      1:49:32.95 8:21  56  72.9       
34    33  Eric Leskin           M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:49:58.25 8:23  49  58.7       
35    81  David Hersko          M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:50:24.56 8:25  32  52.9       
36    167 Michelle Franke       F      Cresskill              NJ    US      1:50:33.11 8:25  35  59.6       
37    47  Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:50:44.68 8:26  47  64.7       
38    3   Shachar Almagor       M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:50:50.77 8:27  42  55.0       
39    27  Casey Kreitman        F      Norwood                NJ    US      1:51:00.80 8:28  24  58.7       
40    153 Ron Gur-Lavi          M      Closter                NJ    US      1:51:32.61 8:30  44  55.5       
41    123 Robin Klein           M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:51:34.16 8:30  65  67.1       
42    118 Viktoriya Zilberman   F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      1:52:33.93 8:35  34  58.3       
43    112 Mark Shapiro          M      cresskill              NJ    US      1:52:42.17 8:35  52  58.8       
44    72  Katie Davis           F      Demarest               NJ    US      1:53:18.31 8:38  28  57.5       
45    71  Jesse Davis           M      Demarest               NJ    US      1:53:25.89 8:39  56  60.6       
46    16  David Eisenband       M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:53:54.89 8:41  38  52.1       
47    8   Edan Bin-Nun          M      tenafly                NJ    US      1:54:11.76 8:42  34  51.3       
48    36  Etzion Neuer          M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:54:20.16 8:43  47  55.5       
49    122 Christine Choi        F      West Nyack             NJ    US      1:54:27.95 8:43  43  60.2       
50    99  George Miller         M      Englewood              NJ    US      1:54:52.39 8:45  44  53.9       
51    5   Megan Anderle         F      New York               NY    US      1:55:13.31 8:47  25  56.6       
52    42  Moshe Pianko          M      Passaic                NJ    US      1:55:52.53 8:50  32  50.4       
53    69  Paul Cordero          M      Bogota                 NJ    US      1:56:23.68 8:52  61  61.9       
54    168 Peter Barsa           M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      1:56:32.40 8:53  39  51.2       
55    67  Todd Brody            M      Englewood              NJ    US      1:56:38.04 8:53  47  54.4       
56    104 Malcolm Price         M      New York               NY    US      1:56:44.86 8:54  55  58.3       
57    103 Camille Price         F      New York               NY    US      1:56:44.93 8:54  19  56.8       
58    28  Patricia Kutner Fiume F      River vale             NJ    US      1:56:47.89 8:54  60  72.1       
59    82  Lynne Hewitt-Delohery F      Oakland                NJ    US      1:57:16.27 8:56  59  70.8       
60    34  Renee Mattesich       F      Fort Lee               NJ    US      1:57:17.36 8:56  20  56.0       
61    43  Christina Ramirez     F      Fort Lee               NJ    US      1:57:17.82 8:56  20  56.0       
62    62  Eran Amitai           M      Tenafly                NJ    US      1:57:28.49 8:57  47  54.1       
63    24  Paul Jacobson         M      River Edge             NJ    US      1:57:55.72 8:59  36  49.9       
64    83  Alan Hirsch           M      Englewood              NJ    US      1:58:51.42 9:03  57  58.4       
65    91  Yoni Kirsch           M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:59:08.83 9:05  15  50.7       
66    92  Noam Kuritzky         M      Teaneck                NJ    US      1:59:12.32 9:05  16  50.0       
67    32  Laurie Lenkel         F      Chevy Chase            MD    US      1:59:28.60 9:06  51  62.8       
68    98  Jennifer Meyers       F      Harrington Park        NJ    US      1:59:32.17 9:07  20  55.0       
69    13  Jose Diaz             M      Maywood                NJ    US      1:59:48.87 9:08  54  56.3       
70    164 Jaime Mantari         M      Newark                 NJ    US      2:00:26.24 9:11  48  53.2       
71    114 Stephanie Sipala      F      Westwood               NJ    US      2:02:16.48 9:19  33  53.6       
72    121 Ana Zafrir            F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:03:18.47 9:24  36  53.6       
73    29  Sherri Landolfi       F      lincoln park           NJ    US      2:03:30.20 9:25  44  56.3       
74    166 Avishai Kantor        M      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:03:54.13 9:27  47  51.3       
75    17  Inbar Evron Yogev     F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:04:23.46 9:29  43  55.4       
76    56  Jordan Turner         M      New York               NY    US      2:05:53.40 9:36  24  46.4       
77    111 Hope Seaman           F      Midlothian             VA    US      2:07:03.93 9:41  26  51.3       
78    49  Charles Schwartz      M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:07:39.73 9:44  46  49.3       
79    88  Stephen Jones         M      Sturbridge             MA    US      2:08:23.89 9:47  52  51.6       
80    26  Michael Kollender     M      Closter                NJ    US      2:08:31.48 9:48  50  50.7       
81    125 Kate Majeski          F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:08:49.19 9:49  30  50.6       
82    76  KAREN FOWLER          F      Waldwick               NJ    US      2:08:56.79 9:50  43  53.5       
83    64  Jenelle Boda          F      EdisonE                NJ    US      2:10:10.50 9:55  34  50.4       
84    78  Oz Halabi             M      Cresskill              NJ    US      2:10:49.27 9:58  42  46.6       
85    100 Jim Nicosia           M      Clifton                NJ    US      2:13:19.80 10:10 51  49.3       
86    119 Jessica Fleischer     F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:13:27.81 10:10 44  52.1       
87    44  Nicole Ramirez        F      Fort Lee               NJ    US      2:13:37.06 10:11 23  48.8       
88    93  Andi Lewittes         F      Closter                NJ    US      2:14:31.74 10:15 54  57.9       
89    154 David Wilson          M      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      2:14:54.64 10:17 41  44.8       
90    7   Maria Argenziano      F      closter                NJ    US      2:16:07.55 10:23 49  53.8       
91    73  Kelly Dawson          F      Waldwick               NJ    US      2:17:26.85 10:29 45  51.0       
92    87  Arnita Johnson        F      Maplewood              NJ    US      2:17:46.36 10:30 55  57.2       
93    90  Gyu Hyun Kim          M      Butler                 NJ    US      2:19:59.68 10:40 19  41.7       
94    94  Jun Jie Lin           M      Englewood              NJ    US      2:20:19.70 10:42 29  41.6       
95    155 Evelyn Estrada        F      Harrison               NJ    US      2:20:38.55 10:43 39  47.7       
96    4   L. B. Amicucci        F      Monroe Township        NJ    US      2:21:06.32 10:45 46  50.2       
97    55  Peter Torpie          M      New Milford            NJ    US      2:21:26.02 10:47 56  48.6       
98    15  Tim Durocher          M      Ridgewood              NJ    US      2:24:48.07 11:02 48  44.2       
99    25  ELizabeth Kilzi       F      Medford                MA    US      2:25:45.19 11:07 25  44.7       
100   38  Corinne O'Kane        F      Medford                MA    US      2:25:45.25 11:07 26  44.7       
101   40  Barbara Paer          F      Westwood               NJ    US      2:26:12.40 11:09 61  58.4       
102   113 Evan Shi              M      Ramsey                 NJ    US      2:26:30.04 11:10 17  40.2       
103   30  Joanne Lee            F      Englewood Cliffs       NJ    US      2:26:35.88 11:10 44  47.4       
104   19  Kristin Fuller        F      Ho Ho Kus              NJ    US      2:26:38.02 11:11 41  46.3       
105   37  Jessica O'Grady       F      Ho Ho Kus              NJ    US      2:26:44.95 11:11 43  47.0       
106   46  Daphna Rubin          F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      2:27:44.16 11:16 50  50.2       
107   10  Andrew Cavaniola      M      Westwood               NJ    US      2:28:23.32 11:19 21  39.3       
108   110 David Scharf          M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:32:55.86 11:39 45  40.8       
109   85  Vivian HONG           F      Palisades Park         NJ    US      2:33:34.80 11:42 19  43.2       
110   169 Omoyele Sowore        M      Haworth                NJ    US      2:33:36.96 11:43 45  40.7       
111   31  Whi Lee               M      Palisades Park         NJ    US      2:33:37.07 11:43 44  40.3       
112   45  Jacob Riesser         M      Fairview               WV    US      2:41:02.83 12:17 27  36.3       
113   109 Joe Saley             M      Teaneck                NJ    US      2:41:25.19 12:18 75  52.2       
114   6   Jacki Arams           F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:46:16.55 12:40 55  47.4       
115   22  Sandra Guillen        F      Tenafly                NJ    US      2:46:18.27 12:41 41  40.8       
116   1   JOANNE ALBANESE       F      River Edge             NJ    US      2:54:27.09 13:18 66  52.5       
117   18  Lauri Fauerbach Adams F      Philadelphia           PA    US      2:58:02.79 13:34 45  39.4       
118   147 NOT REGISTERED        M                                           3:08:16.99 14:21 99  140.6      
119   149 NOT REGISTERED        M                                           3:10:53.99 14:33 99  138.6      
120   66  Andy Brisman          M      Montvale               NJ    US      3:12:10.64 14:39 18  30.4       
121   129 NOT REGISTERED        M                                           3:14:13.99 14:48 99  136.3      
122   95  Marianne Lloyd        F      Maplewood              NJ    US      3:17:28.71 15:03 38  33.8       
123   89  Kelly Keating-Caraway F      Cedar Grove            NJ    US      3:17:28.94 15:03 40  34.2       

Embed Code