Quota 5k Run/Walk

Sat June 3, 2017 Indiana, PA US 15701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     288 Garrett Milner      M                                  17:34.6 17:34.6 5:39  25  73.9       1        M        
2     305 Jillian Barger      F      Blairsville                 23:42.2 23:42.2 7:38  15  65.5       1        F        
3     289 Dane Mossgrove      M      Findlay       OH    US      23:50.2 23:50.2 7:40  22  54.5       2        M        
4     304 Garrick Davies      M                                  24:55.3 24:55.3 8:01  16  53.2       3        M        
5     292 Doug Smith          M                                  25:00.7 25:00.7 8:03  25  51.9       1        M 25-29  
6     269 Meghan Foulk        F      Indiana       PA    US      26:07.3 26:07.3 8:24  35  56.9       2        F        
7     306 Rhys Davies         M                                  26:32.9 26:32.9 8:33  13  52.8       1        M 13-14  
8     264 Vinny Campisano     M                                  26:37.0 26:37.0 8:34  20  48.8       1        M 20-24  
9     270 J. Gill             M                                  27:03.9 27:03.9 8:43  11  55.1       1        M 1-12   
10    258 Carrie Anderson     F      State College PA    US      27:36.0 27:36.0 8:53  22  53.5       3        F        
11    268 Ryan Evans          M      Indiana       PA    US      28:05.7 28:05.7 9:03  34  47.0       1        M 30-34  
12    307 Barb Barger         F                                  29:07.5 29:07.5 9:22  41  52.4       1        F 40-44  
13    286 Ian McIsaac         M      Indiana       PA    US      29:16.6 29:16.6 9:25  31  44.6       2        M 30-34  
14    283 Allie Liboski       F                                  29:41.6 29:41.6 9:33  21  49.7       1        F 20-24  
15    291 Kristina Small      F      Cherry Tree   PA    US      29:51.5 29:51.5 9:37  42  51.4       2        F 40-44  
16    301 Chase Walker        M                                  29:53.4 29:53.4 9:37  13  46.9       2        M 13-14  
17    315 Denise Broskin      F                                  29:58.6 29:58.6 9:39  37  49.9       1        F 35-39  
18    297 MaryAnn Wheeler     F      Indiana       PA    US      30:16.7 30:16.7 9:45  33  48.9       1        F 30-34  
19    316 Alicia Haggerty     F                                  30:44.0 30:44.0 9:54  39  49.1       2        F 35-39  
20    312 Adam Fleek          M                                  31:15.3 31:15.3 10:04 36  42.7       1        M 35-39  
21    311 Beth Fleek          F                                  31:43.7 31:43.7 10:13 43  48.7       3        F 40-44  
22    267 Bethany Evans       F      Indiana       PA    US      31:54.1 31:54.1 10:16 36  46.7       3        F 35-39  
23    313 Charles Frank       M                                  32:13.2 32:13.2 10:22 66  52.1       1        M 65-99  
24    275 Elizabeth Henderson F      Saltsburg     PA    US      32:26.0 32:26.0 10:26 14  48.7       1        F 13-14  
25    281 Kris Kirsch         F      Clymer        PA    US      33:08.9 33:08.9 10:40 54  52.1       1        F 50-54  
26    310 Jessica Sharbaugh   F                                  34:04.9 34:04.9 10:58 32  43.4       2        F 30-34  
27    257 Jodi Adamson        F      Homer City    PA    US      34:38.0 34:38.0 11:09 21  42.6       2        F 20-24  
28    302 Brittany Wells      F                                  34:39.0 34:39.0 11:09 23  42.6       3        F 20-24  
29    271 Manon Gill          F                                  37:02.8 37:02.8 11:55 39  40.7       4        F 35-39  
30    309 Ron Shirley         M                                  37:52.7 37:52.7 12:12 23  34.3       2        M 20-24  
31    293 Jennifer Steele     F      Indiana       PA    US      38:37.3 38:37.3 12:26 43  40.0       4        F 40-44  
32    263 Michael Campisano   M      Indiana       PA    US      39:11.1 39:11.1 12:37 44  36.0       1        M 40-44  
33    262 Melissa Campisano   F      Indiana       PA    US      39:11.3 39:11.3 12:37 45  40.1       1        F 45-49  
34    294 Bobbie Walker       F                                  39:11.3 39:11.3 12:37 40  38.7       5        F 40-44  
35    285 Rachelle Lyons      F      Butler        PA    US      41:56.6 41:56.6 13:30 30  35.2       3        F 30-34  
36    287 Melinda McIsaac     F      Indiana       PA    US      41:56.6 41:56.6 13:30 29  35.2       1        F 25-29  
37    308 J. Barger           F                                  43:29.5 43:29.5 14:00 8   42.7       1        F 1-12   
38    300 S. Woods            M      Cherry Tree   PA    US      44:36.9 44:36.9 14:22 10  34.8       2        M 1-12   
39    299 Matthew Woods       M      Cherry Tree   PA    US      44:39.7 44:39.7 14:23 39  30.5       2        M 35-39  
40    303 C. Davies           F                                  48:16.8 48:16.8 15:32 11  35.0       2        F 1-12   
41    259 Laura Bistok        F      Indiana       PA    US      53:03.2 53:03.2 17:05 38  28.3       5        F 35-39  
42    280 Katie Kirby         F      Indiana       PA    US      57:16.6 57:16.6 18:26 22  25.8       4        F 20-24  
43    265 Stephanie Daugherty F      Indiana       PA    US      57:17.1 57:17.1 18:26 21  25.8       5        F 20-24  
44    298 Kristen Woods       F      Cherry Tree   PA    US      59:38.6 59:38.6 19:12 38  25.2       6        F 35-39  
45    279 Lauren Judge        F      Kittanning    PA    US      59:43.3 59:43.3 19:13 28  24.7       2        F 25-29  
46    277 Elizabeth Judge     F      Kittanning    PA    US      59:43.3 59:43.3 19:13 26  24.7       3        F 25-29  
47    274 Carolyn Hainaut     F      Kittanning    PA    US      59:43.8 59:43.8 19:14 58  30.3       1        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Garrett Milner 288 25  1       M                    17:34.6 
2     Dane Mossgrove 289 22  3       M      Findlay OH US 23:50.2 
3     Garrick Davies 304 16  4       M                    24:55.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jillian Barger  305 15  2       F      Blairsville         23:42.2 
2     Meghan Foulk    269 35  6       F      Indiana PA US       26:07.3 
3     Carrie Anderson 258 22  10      F      State College PA US 27:36.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.