Lansing Race for the Cure

Sun April 29, 2018 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                        
                                                                         Time    Time              Place                                                  
===== === ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ ================================ 
1     415 Roman Krzyzanowski         M      Plymouth       MI    US      17:14   17:13   5:33  45  1        M                                             
2     453 Eric Stuber                M      Lansing        MI    US      17:28   17:27   5:38  52  1        M                                             
3     530 E. Lehnst                  M      East Lansing   MI    US      18:50   18:49   6:04  11  1        M 1-14                                        
4     541 Joel Henry                 M      Haslett        MI    US      20:11   20:09   6:30  49  1        M 45-49                                       
5     459 Christine Vincent          F      Jackson        MI    US      20:28   20:26   6:35  52  1        F                                             
6     509 Stephen Knight             M      Lansing        MI    US      20:38   20:35   6:38  55  1        M                                             
7     418 Min Lee                    M      East Lansing   MI    US      21:16   21:14   6:51  25  1        M 25-29                                       
8     366 Ron Alleman                M      Dewitt         MI    US      21:28   21:26   6:55  57  1        M 55-59                                       
9     485 Maryellen Stornant         F      Dewitt         MI    US      21:28   21:26   6:55  56  1        F                                             
10    476 Jared Wein                 M      East Lansing   MI    US      21:45   21:42   7:00  29  2        M 25-29                                       
11    536 Robert Cross               M      Charlotte      MI    US      22:02   21:50   7:03  30  1        M 30-34                                       
12    400 Tyler Ford                 M      Laingsburg     MI    US      21:54   21:51   7:03  27  3        M 25-29                                       
13    11  Amy Krzyzanowski           F      Plymouth       MI    US      21:56   21:53   7:04  47  1        F 45-49                                       
14    307 Mark Payne                 M      Hastings       MI    US      22:02   21:56   7:05  56  2        M 55-59      Call Me Fabulous                 
15    326 Brandon Bruman             M      Midland        MI    US      22:20   22:12   7:10  16  1        M 15-19      Living Proof                     
16    428 Jay Manuel                 M      Lansing        MI    US      22:30   22:20   7:12  48  2        M 45-49                                       
17    519 Michel Baraburye           M      Lansing        MI    US      22:27   22:24   7:14  36  1        M 35-39                                       
18    545 Tyler Lone                 M      Springport     MI    US      23:00   22:27   7:15  27  4        M 25-29                                       
19    444 Mike Shorna                M      Holt           MI    US      22:30   22:28   7:15  52  1        M 50-54                                       
20    394 Brian Egan                 M      East Lansing   MI    US      23:12   22:54   7:23  37  2        M 35-39                                       
21    474 K. Fulton                  M      Lansing        MI    US      23:02   22:55   7:24  12  2        M 1-14                                        
22    404 Troy Hale                  M      Lansing        MI    US      22:57   22:55   7:24  39  3        M 35-39                                       
23    341 Michael Lawson             M      North Branch   MI    US      23:06   23:03   7:26  49  3        M 45-49      Sweet 17                         
24    345 Matt Adair                 M      Perry          MI    US      23:14   23:07   7:27  35  4        M 35-39      Team MSU FCU                     
25    451 Michael Struzinski         M      Potterville    MI    US      23:22   23:16   7:30  40  1        M 40-44                                       
26    377 John Buchanan              M      Lansing        MI    US      23:32   23:25   7:33  40  2        M 40-44                                       
27    473 Ryan Wheeler               M      Lansing        MI    US      23:49   23:42   7:39  18  2        M 15-19                                       
28    492 Bill Peattie               M      East Lansing   MI    US      24:06   23:48   7:41  53  2        M 50-54                                       
29    439 Sarah Reckhow              F      East Lansing   MI    US      24:03   23:57   7:44  36  1        F 35-39                                       
30    433 Megan Merrill              F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      24:36   24:28   7:54  35  2        F 35-39                                       
31    506 Galen Beer                 M      Dewitt         MI    US      24:38   24:30   7:54  53  3        M 50-54                                       
32    475 Jack Wein                  M      East Lansing   MI    US      24:36   24:32   7:55  61  1        M 60-64                                       
33    7   Debbie Bellant             F      Lansing        MI    US      25:07   24:39   7:57  52  1        F                                             
34    508 Kim Bane                   F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      24:54   24:48   8:00  60  1        F 60-64                                       
35    324 Robert McElmurray          M      Mason          MI    US      25:10   24:52   8:01  49  4        M 45-49      Ingham County Sheriffs Office    
36    455 Daniel Talhelm             M      East Lansing   MI    US      25:17   24:56   8:03  74  1        M 70-99                                       
37    478 Gregory Martin             M      East Lansing   MI    US      25:06   25:02   8:05  52  4        M 50-54                                       
38    378 Stacia Buchanan            F      Lansing        MI    US      25:19   25:11   8:07  38  3        F 35-39                                       
39    497 Echo Hansen                F      East Lansing   MI    US      25:36   25:15   8:09  41  1        F 40-44                                       
40    368 Amy Bagnasco               F      East Lansing   MI    US      25:22   25:16   8:09  56  1        F 55-59                                       
41    309 Brian Carlson              M      Roswell        GA    US      25:42   25:30   8:14  49  5        M 45-49      Dales Dashers                    
42    542 Kent Nordlund              M      Lansing        MI    US      26:32   25:44   8:18  43  3        M 40-44                                       
43    543 Simon Alam                 M      Holt           MI    US      25:59   25:49   8:20  46  6        M 45-49                                       
44    501 Justin Robinson            M      Dewitt         MI    US      25:54   25:50   8:20  18  3        M 15-19      Sweet 17                         
45    544 Abigail Abou Tass          F      Lansing        MI    US      26:01   25:50   8:20  16  1        F 15-19                                       
46    498 David Young                M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      26:10   25:58   8:23  45  7        M 45-49                                       
47    382 Duane Clarke               M      East Lansing   MI    US      26:15   25:59   8:23  64  2        M 60-64                                       
48    325 Chauncey Shattuck          M      Haslett        MI    US      26:32   26:03   8:24  32  2        M 30-34      Ingham County Sheriffs Office    
49    356 Kristine Kotsch-Megge      F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      26:09   26:03   8:24  47  2        F 45-49      TEAM P                           
50    468 Austin Drouare             M      East Lansing   MI    US      26:11   26:04   8:25  29  5        M 25-29                                       
51    349 Amanda Watts               F      Lansing        MI    US      26:34   26:05   8:25  27  1        F 25-29      Team MSU FCU                     
52    421 Jacqueline Little          F      Climax         MI    US      26:21   26:08   8:26  54  1        F 50-54                                       
53    422 Stephanie Little           F      Climax         MI    US      26:21   26:09   8:26  32  1        F 30-34                                       
54    364 Kevin Whitehead            M      Lansing        MI    US      26:18   26:09   8:26  45  8        M 45-49      Walking Warriors                 
55    499 Racquel Hubbard            F      Lansing        MI    US      26:18   26:13   8:27  28  2        F 25-29      Boobies Donor                    
56    540 John Crisler               M      East Lansing   MI    US      26:32   26:22   8:30  58  3        M 55-59                                       
57    493 Brian Farris               M      Bath           MI    US      26:33   26:23   8:31  44  4        M 40-44                                       
58    327 Chris Bruman               M      Midland        MI    US      26:39   26:30   8:33  45  9        M 45-49      Living Proof                     
59    321 Jim Kotowicz               M      Saint Johns    MI    US      26:45   26:34   8:34  44  5        M 40-44      I-Max Rock Runners               
60    369 Kate Bartig                F      Lansing        MI    US      27:02   26:48   8:39  29  3        F 25-29                                       
61    434 Rosie Morrison             F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      27:01   26:51   8:40  28  4        F 25-29                                       
62    457 A. Tapley                  F      Rives Junction MI    US      26:58   26:52   8:40  12  1        F 1-14                                        
63    334 Charles Bozeman            M      Lansing        MI    US      27:19   27:04   8:44  37  5        M 35-39      Peckham Pacesetters              
64    407 Marvin Helmker             M      Holt           MI    US      27:26   27:05   8:44  56  4        M 55-59                                       
65    390 Jennifer Dunlap            F      Lansing        MI    US      27:26   27:10   8:46  43  2        F 40-44                                       
66    393 Laura Dyras                F      East Lansing   MI    US      27:49   27:28   8:52  31  2        F 30-34                                       
67    442 Beth Schafer               F      Livonia        MI    US      27:40   27:29   8:52  49  3        F 45-49                                       
68    372 Ian Block                  M      Lansing        MI    US      27:54   27:43   8:56  22  1        M 20-24                                       
69    447 Olivia Smyth               F      Lansing        MI    US      27:54   27:44   8:57  21  1        F 20-24                                       
70    301 Todd Cressman              M      Saint Johns    MI    US      28:27   28:03   9:03  52  5        M 50-54      AgroLiquid                       
71    484 Amy Willing                F      Lansing        MI    US      28:39   28:12   9:06  51  2        F 50-54                                       
72    460 Steven Wendling            M      Albion         MI    US      29:06   28:14   9:06  37  6        M 35-39                                       
73    429 Valerie Martinez           F      Dimondale      MI    US      28:40   28:18   9:08  46  4        F 45-49                                       
74    504 Angie Kirsch               F      Holt           MI    US      28:35   28:20   9:08  47  5        F 45-49                                       
75    392 Sherry Dunn                F      Lansing        MI    US      28:31   28:24   9:10  54  3        F 50-54                                       
76    339 Emma Milek                 F      East Lansing   MI    US      28:32   28:28   9:11  21  2        F 20-24      Spartans for the CureTM          
77    374 Donna Brosnan              F      Howell         MI    US      30:01   28:31   9:12  46  6        F 45-49                                       
78    16  Lisa Wilton                F      Mason          MI    US      29:11   28:53   9:19  48  7        F 45-49                                       
79    331 Jessica Bates              F      Perry          MI    US      28:57   28:54   9:19  34  3        F 30-34      MSUSportsmed                     
80    443 Cory Sharrow               M      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      29:15   28:59   9:21  26  6        M 25-29                                       
81    342 Jean Driscoll              F      Lake Orion     MI    US      29:08   29:03   9:22  50  4        F 50-54      Team Ann                         
82    486 Chris Jacobson             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      29:43   29:07   9:24  34  3        M 30-34                                       
83    17  Sabine Blaxton             F      Okemos         MI    US      29:24   29:08   9:24  53  5        F 50-54                                       
84    507 Betsey Williams            F      Lansing        MI    US      30:17   29:13   9:25  40  3        F 40-44                                       
85    360 Jamie Schapman             F      Bath           MI    US      29:25   29:17   9:27  42  4        F 40-44      TEAM P                           
86    520 Jackie McGiveron           F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      29:59   29:21   9:28  51  6        F 50-54                                       
87    380 C. Buckingham              M      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      29:40   29:30   9:31  9   3        M 1-14                                        
88    365 Sara Aikman                F      Haslett        MI    US      29:46   29:32   9:32  57  2        F 55-59                                       
89    355 Frances Kaneene            F      East Lansing   MI    US      29:49   29:33   9:32  62  2        F 60-64      TEAM P                           
90    318 Brooke Pedersen            F      East Lansing   MI    US      29:40   29:36   9:33  33  4        F 30-34      Hakuna Ma-TaTa's                 
91    481 Brian Moore                M      Flint          MI    US      30:28   29:39   9:34  36  7        M 35-39                                       
92    502 Tom Dimmer                 M      Williamston    MI    US      30:41   29:40   9:34  53  6        M 50-54                                       
93    436 Lori Noyer                 F      Lansing        MI    US      30:19   29:54   9:39  43  5        F 40-44                                       
94    526 Amanda Willis              F      Pittsford      MI    US      31:03   29:57   9:40  34  5        F 30-34                                       
95    537 Q. Savage                  F      Haslett        MI    US      30:43   30:33   9:51  10  2        F 1-14                                        
96    490 Cheryl Savage              F      Haslett        MI    US      30:43   30:33   9:51  47  8        F 45-49                                       
97    379 C. Buckingham              F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      30:43   30:34   9:52  11  3        F 1-14                                        
98    310 Mandy Spitzley             F      Portland       MI    US      30:54   30:44   9:55  34  6        F 30-34      Dales Dashers                    
99    303 Lisa Rudd                  F      Jackson        MI    US      31:43   30:52   9:57  41  6        F 40-44      Allegiance Women's Health Center 
100   496 Brandi Haleen              F      Lansing        MI    US      31:10   30:53   9:58  42  7        F 40-44                                       
101   381 Larry Buckner              M      Bancroft       MI    US      31:13   30:54   9:58  57  5        M 55-59                                       
102   419 Mao Lee                    F      Lansing        MI    US      31:09   30:57   9:59  38  4        F 35-39                                       
103   403 Jennie Griffith            F      Auburn Hills   MI    US      31:07   30:58   9:59  46  9        F 45-49                                       
104   389 Ian Duncanson              M      Okemos         MI    US      31:31   31:03   10:01 25  7        M 25-29                                       
105   461 Jim Wilson                 M      Mason          MI    US      31:29   31:09   10:03 79  2        M 70-99                                       
106   357 Tami Osborne               F      East Lansing   MI    US      31:23   31:10   10:03 44  8        F 40-44      TEAM P                           
107   450 Royce Snyman               M      Holt           MI    US      31:50   31:11   10:04 62  3        M 60-64                                       
108   437 Jason Noyer                M      Lansing        MI    US      31:56   31:25   10:08 47  10       M 45-49                                       
109   383 Kim Darling                F      Saint Johns    MI    US      31:39   31:25   10:08 52  7        F 50-54                                       
110   424 Kristin Loucks             F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      31:51   31:33   10:11 33  7        F 30-34                                       
111   531 Joseph Toth                M      Okemos         MI    US      31:52   31:33   10:11 78  3        M 70-99                                       
112   338 James Gunther              M      Saint Johns    MI    US      31:54   31:40   10:13 62  4        M 60-64      SPARROW                          
113   524 Joe Hinojosa               M      Mason          MI    US      31:54   31:41   10:13 35  8        M 35-39                                       
114   370 Margie Bauer               F      Lansing        MI    US      32:19   31:47   10:15 62  3        F 60-64                                       
115   15  Carol Smyth                F      Lansing        MI    US      32:10   31:59   10:19 55  3        F 55-59                                       
116   384 Kayla Darling              F      Saint Johns    MI    US      32:16   32:02   10:20 21  3        F 20-24                                       
117   538 Bruce Ashley               M      Okemos         MI    US      32:57   32:22   10:26 66  1        M 65-69                                       
118   304 Reagan Rudd                F      Jackson        MI    US      33:16   32:24   10:27 14  4        F 1-14       Allegiance Women's Health Center 
119   333 Chad Antcliff              M      Lansing        MI    US      32:33   32:27   10:28 27  8        M 25-29      Peckham Pacesetters              
120   335 Timothy Longcor            M      Lansing        MI    US      32:34   32:28   10:28 25  9        M 25-29      Peckham Pacesetters              
121   391 Linda Dunn                 F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      33:12   32:28   10:28 53  8        F 50-54                                       
122   401 Nathaniel Gilles           M      East Lansing   MI    US      32:43   32:31   10:29 22  2        M 20-24                                       
123   410 Joanna Henry               F      East Lansing   MI    US      32:42   32:31   10:29 20  4        F 20-24                                       
124   521 Brooke Fox                 F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      33:27   32:50   10:35 18  2        F 15-19                                       
125   488 Janet McDuffey             F      Lansing        MI    US      33:59   32:53   10:36 47  10       F 45-49                                       
126   516 Joseph Randall             M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      33:10   33:09   10:42 53  7        M 50-54                                       
127   343 Mikayla Farhat-Tomaszewski F      Howell         MI    US      33:31   33:13   10:43 25  5        F 25-29      Team Lake Trust                  
128   528 William Kingsbury          M      Lansing        MI    US      33:49   33:17   10:44 79  4        M 70-99                                       
129   405 Pam Harned                 F      Lansing        MI    US      33:52   33:46   10:54 48  11       F 45-49                                       
130   305 Denise Martin              F      Onondaga       MI    US      33:55   33:51   10:55 49  12       F 45-49      Boobies Donor                    
131   412 Kimberly Johnson           F      Lansing        MI    US      35:01   33:58   10:57 59  4        F 55-59                                       
132   12  Linda Marx                 F      East Lansing   MI    US      35:01   33:58   10:57 60  4        F 60-64                                       
133   10  Patricia Gentry            F      Jackson        MI    US      34:43   34:10   11:01 64  5        F 60-64                                       
134   363 Ian Waters                 M      Holt           MI    US      36:38   34:25   11:06 14  4        M 1-14       Walking Warriors                 
135   388 Katie Donnelly             F      Haslett        MI    US      34:36   34:28   11:07 59  5        F 55-59                                       
136   395 Edie Ellis                 F      Carson City    MI    US      34:46   34:30   11:08 57  6        F 55-59                                       
137   515 Melinda Baraburye          F      Lansing        MI    US      34:46   34:33   11:09 41  9        F 40-44                                       
138   467 Bobby Crim                 M      Grand Ledge    MI    US      34:53   34:48   11:14 84  5        M 70-99                                       
139   420 Erica Levey                F      Howell         MI    US      35:14   34:59   11:17 27  6        F 25-29                                       
140   337 Sharon Cosgrove            M      Lansing        MI    US      35:14   35:00   11:17 54  8        M 50-54      SPARROW                          
141   489 James Cook                 M      Traverse City  MI    US      39:24   35:16   11:23 73  6        M 70-99                                       
142   367 Michelle Andersen          F      Saint Johns    MI    US      35:33   35:17   11:23 41  10       F 40-44                                       
143   448 Lori Snauko                F      Eagle          MI    US      36:18   35:22   11:25 44  11       F 40-44                                       
144   406 Hannah Hart                F      Lansing        MI    US      35:39   35:24   11:25 30  8        F 30-34                                       
145   471 Bobbi Krasuski             F      Okemos         MI    US      35:40   35:26   11:26 66  1        F 65-69                                       
146   358 Colleen Oxby               F      Lansing        MI    US      35:58   35:27   11:26 41  12       F 40-44      TEAM P                           
147   452 Brooke Stuber              F      Lansing        MI    US      36:43   35:27   11:26 42  13       F 40-44                                       
148   535 Alisha Kelly               F      Lansing        MI    US      36:46   35:29   11:27 37  5        F 35-39                                       
149   348 Elizabeth Rafferty         F      Lansing        MI    US      35:50   35:30   11:27 36  6        F 35-39      Team MSU FCU                     
150   517 Richard Olivarez           M      Lansing        MI    US      36:56   35:47   11:33 57  6        M 55-59                                       
151   511 E. Franklin                F      Mason          MI    US      37:10   36:04   11:38 11  5        F 1-14                                        
152   18  Anonymous Participant      F      East Lansing   MI    US      36:24   36:06   11:39 49  13       F 45-49                                       
153   320 Katie Sarazin              F      Wyoming        MI    US      36:16   36:11   11:40 27  7        F 25-29      Hot Toddies                      
154   440 Shayenna Rossell           F      Cadillac       MI    US      37:00   36:24   11:45 15  3        F 15-19                                       
155   523 Tyler Burcham              M      Holt           MI    US      36:59   36:47   11:52 14  5        M 1-14                                        
156   454 Christa Sweitzer           F      Lansing        MI    US      37:03   36:51   11:53 39  7        F 35-39                                       
157   483 Alexandra Racette          F      East Lansing   MI    US      37:30   37:07   11:58 22  5        F 20-24                                       
158   466 Jen Zeman                  F      Mason          MI    US      37:50   37:25   12:04 45  14       F 45-49                                       
159   539 Karessa Wheeler            F      East Lansing   MI    US      37:51   37:25   12:04 43  14       F 40-44                                       
160   491 Kimberly Savage            F      Haslett        MI    US      37:38   37:27   12:05 52  9        F 50-54                                       
161   546 Dan Jergin                 M      Pinckney       MI    US      37:54   37:35   12:07     1        No Age Given                                  
162   425 Jesse Loucks               M      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      37:59   37:41   12:09 30  4        M 30-34                                       
163   527 Ernie Block                M      Dewitt         MI    US      38:25   37:55   12:14 66  2        M 65-69                                       
164   514 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker      F      Livonia        MI    US      38:36   38:25   12:24 56  7        F 55-59                                       
165   408 Margaret Helwig            F      Lansing        MI    US      38:45   38:27   12:24 37  8        F 35-39                                       
166   503 Jim Kirsch                 M      Holt           MI    US      38:58   38:28   12:25 49  11       M 45-49                                       
167   505 K. Kirsch                  F      Holt           MI    US      38:44   38:29   12:25 11  6        F 1-14                                        
168   482 Brenda Bradford            F      Vermontville   MI    US      39:46   38:33   12:26 55  8        F 55-59                                       
169   518 Bryan Spencer              M      Saginaw        MI    US      39:12   39:11   12:38 41  6        M 40-44                                       
170   500 Casey Barnhart             F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      39:38   39:33   12:45 28  8        F 25-29                                       
171   458 Karen Uschuk               F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      39:50   39:34   12:46 44  15       F 40-44                                       
172   456 Adriana Tanner             F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      39:52   39:35   12:46 47  15       F 45-49                                       
173   416 Holly LaClair-Bogedain     F      Milan          MI    US      40:21   39:36   12:46 41  16       F 40-44                                       
174   432 Stacey Melcher             F      Ypsilanti      MI    US      40:22   39:38   12:47 44  17       F 40-44                                       
175   9   Mary Jane Gabin            F      Dewitt         MI    US      39:42   39:42   12:48 47  16       F 45-49                                       
176   512 Jayme Frandkin             F      Mason          MI    US      41:00   39:54   12:52 40  18       F 40-44                                       
177   487 Tina Ray                   F      Okemos         MI    US      40:23   40:08   12:57 52  10       F 50-54                                       
178   399 Autumn Flores              F      East Lansing   MI    US      42:30   40:10   12:57 36  9        F 35-39                                       
179   313 Christie Ortega            F      Owosso         MI    US      41:05   40:10   12:57 25  9        F 25-29      Dental Divas                     
180   472 Cyndi Davenport            F      Eaton Rapids   MI    US      40:44   40:24   13:02 42  19       F 40-44                                       
181   328 Steven Keck                M      Chesaning      MI    US      41:03   40:46   13:09 45  12       M 45-49      Living Proof                     
182   522 Nicole Saucedo             F      Holt           MI    US      41:14   41:02   13:14 31  9        F 30-34                                       
183   525 Amber Hinojosa             F      Mason          MI    US      41:15   41:02   13:14 41  20       F 40-44                                       
184   510 Joy Monroe                 F      Holt           MI    US      42:09   41:07   13:16 62  6        F 60-64                                       
185   495 Aaron Foster               M      Comins         MI    US      41:47   41:16   13:19 22  3        M 20-24                                       
186   371 Kenneth Bauer              M      Lansing        MI    US      42:30   41:33   13:24 63  5        M 60-64                                       
187   3   Kathy Pahl                 F      Grand Ledge    MI    US      42:15   41:52   13:30 50  11       F 50-54      Alive-N-Thriving                 
188   532 Shawn Witherspoon          F      Lansing        MI    US      43:20   42:35   13:44 62  7        F 60-64                                       
189   445 Tim Sime                   M      Holt           MI    US      43:15   42:55   13:51 57  7        M 55-59                                       
190   529 Lorraine Snyder            F      Owosso         MI    US      44:16   43:08   13:55 72  1        F 70-99                                       
191   462 Noah Wisenbaugh            M      Owosso         MI    US      43:31   43:15   13:57 14  6        M 1-14                                        
192   402 Sue Grace                  F      Owosso         MI    US      43:32   43:16   13:57 75  2        F 70-99                                       
193   14  Marcia Ratliff             F      Holt           MI    US      43:48   43:28   14:01 59  9        F 55-59                                       
194   441 William Rude               M      Lansing        MI    US      44:50   44:04   14:13 81  7        M 70-99                                       
195   494 Jessica Fox                F      Charlotte      MI    US      44:40   44:04   14:13 34  10       F 30-34                                       
196   533 Cynthia Johnson            F      Mason          MI    US      44:46   44:20   14:18 49  17       F 45-49                                       
197   534 Abby Watternberg           F      East Lansing   MI    US      45:45   44:29   14:21 41  21       F 40-44                                       
198   353 Lois Hopkins               F      East Lansing   MI    US      45:46   44:30   14:21 64  8        F 60-64      TEAM P                           
199   312 Ellen Flanders             F      Lansing        MI    US      45:26   44:31   14:22 45  18       F 45-49      Dental Divas                     
200   352 Jayne Higo                 F      Lansing        MI    US      45:45   44:31   14:22 62  9        F 60-64      TEAM P                           
201   359 Debra Richards             F      Haslett        MI    US      45:46   44:31   14:22 50  12       F 50-54      TEAM P                           
202   417 Diane Langkamp             F      Dimondale      MI    US      46:14   44:58   14:30 63  10       F 60-64                                       
203   322 Jose Oviedo                M      Lansing        MI    US      46:35   45:58   14:50 53  9        M 50-54      I-Max Rock Runners               
204   323 Allison Oviedo             F      Lansing        MI    US      46:35   45:59   14:50 14  7        F 1-14       I-Max Rock Runners               
205   351 Christina Frenzel          F      Lansing        MI    US      48:14   47:01   15:10 28  10       F 25-29      TEAM P                           
206   2   Jackie Koenigsknecht       F      Saint Johns    MI    US      47:55   47:04   15:11 49  19       F 45-49      AgroLiquid                       
207   470 Mary Jacobsen              F      Holt           MI    US      48:25   47:14   15:14 36  10       F 35-39                                       
208   469 A. Jacobsen                F      Holt           MI    US      48:25   47:15   15:15 6   8        F 1-14                                        
209   350 Mary Corso                 F      Lansing        MI    US      48:45   47:33   15:20 55  10       F 55-59      TEAM P                           
210   477 Bryan Harris               M      Charlotte      MI    US      49:50   48:05   15:31 51  10       M 50-54                                       
211   5   Kristin St Marie           F      Lansing        MI    US      57:51   53:07   17:08 50  13       F 50-54      Broad Women MBA and Friends      
212   464 Nicole Zaborowski          F      Holt           MI    US      54:24   53:24   17:14 29  11       F 25-29                                       
213   465 Sharon Zaborowski          F      Holt           MI    US      54:23   53:26   17:14 56  11       F 55-59                                       
214   446 Kenneth Singleton          M      Williamston    MI    US      56:20   54:44   17:39 36  9        M 35-39                                       
215   329 Ty Sadilek                 F      Chesaning      MI    US      56:17   54:51   17:42 17  4        F 15-19      Living Proof                     
216   513 Theresa Cobb               F      Lansing        MI    US      57:21   54:58   17:44 53  14       F 50-54                                       
217   311 Tracy Bullock              F      Lansing        MI    US      58:33   57:35   18:35 52  15       F 50-54      Dental Divas                     
218   344 Allison Haring             F      Dimondale      MI    US      58:09   58:09   18:45 29  12       F 25-29      Team Marsh                       
219   463 Patina Wood                F      Holt           MI    US      1:00:19 58:29   18:52 44  22       F 40-44                                       
220   306 Michael Goode              M      East Lansing   MI    US      1:02:18 59:54   19:19 31  5        M 30-34      Broad Women MBA and Friends      
221   409 Kerry Hendrick             F      Charlotte      MI    US      1:00:27 1:00:03 19:22 34  11       F 30-34                                       
222   319 Owen Brown                 M      Holt           MI    US      1:01:25 1:00:36 19:33 16  4        M 15-19      HGB Power of Pink                
223   308 Patty Carlson              F      Roswell        GA    US      1:01:10 1:00:51 19:38 48  20       F 45-49      Dales Dashers                    
224   413 Pandora Knoy               F      Lansing        MI    US      1:03:27 1:00:52 19:38 48  21       F 45-49                                       
225   1   Jennifer Jurgens           F      Spring Lake    MI    US      1:04:45 1:01:02 19:41 44  23       F 40-44      Sweet 17                         
226   336 Joy Magyar                 F      Okemos         MI    US      1:08:28 1:08:28 22:05 41  24       F 40-44      Pink Racers                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Roman Krzyzanowski 415 45  1       M      Plymouth MI US 17:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Vincent 459 52  5       F      Jackson MI US 20:26 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 453 52  2       M      Lansing MI US 17:27 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Maryellen Stornant 485 56  9       F      Dewitt MI US 21:26 


Top Male Finisher - Senior
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Stephen Knight 509 55  6       M      Lansing MI US 20:35 


Top Female Finisher - Senior
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Debbie Bellant 7   52  33      F      Lansing MI US 24:39 

Embed Code