Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                               Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Time      Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1312 Brooks Blakeley                    M      Versailles       OH    US      18:16.5   17:46.8 5:44  19  72.8       1        M OVERALL 
2     42   Luke Barga                         M                             US      18:50.5   18:21.4 5:55  18  70.7       2        M OVERALL 
3     1435 Kyle Minnich                       M      Celina           OH    US      19:33.1   19:04.3 6:09  45  74.3       3        M OVERALL 
4     23   Noah Walter                        M      MinsterMinster   OH    US      20:10.4   19:40.9 6:21  15  68.2       1        M 15-19   
5     1296 Zane Barhorst                      M      Russia           OH    US      20:26.8   19:58.2 6:27  18  65.0       2        M 15-19   
6     1295 Mic Barhorst                       M      Russia           OH    US      20:40.1   20:11.5 6:31  15  66.5       3        M 15-19   
7     47   Ethan Monnin                       M                             US      20:52.9   20:23.6 6:35  22  63.4       1        M 20-24   
8     61   Brittany Arnold                    F                             US      20:51.5   20:23.9 6:35  13  78.7       1        F OVERALL 
9     1287 Curt Bachus                        M      Akron            OH    US      20:58.0   20:29.9 6:37  54  74.0       1        M 50-54   
10    13   Craig Topp                         M      New Bremen       OH    US      21:06.6   20:34.8 6:38  39  65.9       1        M 35-39   
11    29   Tom Wentworth                      M      Greenville       OH    US      21:40.3   21:08.7 6:49  60  75.3       1        M 60-64   
12    34   Chuck Blinn                        M                             US      21:46.6   21:15.6 6:51  56  72.4       1        M 55-59   
13    1409 Doug Jutte                         M      Minster          OH    US      21:51.2   21:20.8 6:53  54  71.0       2        M 50-54   
14    25   Logan Warner                       M      Rossburg         OH    US      22:12.4   21:24.0 6:54  18  60.6       4        M 15-19   
15    63   Ethan Hoening                      M                             US      21:56.7   21:27.6 6:55  27  60.3       1        M 25-29   
16    3    Noah Stevens                       M      Greenville       OH    US      22:14.2   21:40.4 6:59  15  62.0       5        M 15-19   
17    55   Justin Marshall                    M                             US      22:19.0   21:45.6 7:01  43  64.1       1        M 40-44   
18    1419 Timothy Lowman                     M      Eaton            OH    US      22:22.7   21:49.1 7:02  30  59.4       1        M 30-34   
19    81   Jack Grieshop                      M                             US      22:27.5   21:52.3 7:03  14  62.5       1        M 11-14   
20    1342 Joe Cavanaugh                      M      Minster          OH    US      22:24.3   21:52.4 7:03  53  68.8       3        M 50-54   
21    1403 Greg Homan                         M      Coldwater        OH    US      22:32.0   21:54.6 7:04  45  64.6       1        M 45-49   
22    1482 Emily Siegrist                     F      Coldwater        OH    US      22:46.2   22:04.3 7:07  39  68.1       2        F OVERALL 
23    1400 Benjamin Hill                      M      North Star       OH    US      22:45.0   22:14.3 7:10  31  58.4       2        M 30-34   
24    45   David Subler                       M                             US      22:47.6   22:16.2 7:11  59  70.9       2        M 55-59   
25    1374 Nicholas Fellers                   M      Greenville       OH    US      22:51.9   22:18.3 7:12  39  60.8       2        M 35-39   
26    1428 Andrew Meese                       M      Pitsburg         OH    US      23:15.3   22:43.6 7:20  37  58.8       3        M 35-39   
27    75   Jim Trzaska                        M                             US      23:16.2   22:45.4 7:20  15  59.0       6        M 15-19   
28    64   Ryan Halpin                        M                             US      23:20.7   22:45.8 7:21  13  61.5       2        M 11-14   
29    54   Ryan Shiverdecker                  M                             US      23:29.8   22:56.5 7:24  45  61.7       2        M 45-49   
30    1445 Jack Oldiges                       M      Minster          OH    US      23:35.6   23:00.4 7:25  13  60.9       3        M 11-14   
31    72   Grant Selby                        M                             US      23:56.7   23:01.6 7:26  19  56.2       7        M 15-19   
32    1298 Crystal Barton                     F      Greenville       OH    US      23:34.5   23:03.1 7:26  44  67.4       3        F OVERALL 
33    1394 Bill Haber                         M      Greenville       OH    US      23:35.8   23:03.5 7:26  57  67.3       3        M 55-59   
34    1392 Ann Grisez                         F      North Star       OH    US      23:41.4   23:10.1 7:28  40  65.3       1        F 40-44   
35    44   M. Stuckey                         M                             US      23:51.7   23:18.2 7:31  12  61.8       4        M 11-14   
36    1343 Ryan Cavanaugh                     M      Minster          OH    US      23:51.6   23:18.8 7:31  20  55.5       2        M 20-24   
37    1379 DAVID GRAHAM                       M      Troy             OH    US      24:00.2   23:25.0 7:33  36  56.7       4        M 35-39   
38    1498 Henry Stammen                      M      Versailles       OH    US      24:09.1   23:36.2 7:37  15  56.9       8        M 15-19   
39    88   Levi Barga                         M                             US      24:11.5   23:43.3 7:39  14  57.7       5        M 11-14   
40    1393 Colten Groff                       M      Versailles       OH    US      24:12.8   23:44.5 7:40  13  59.0       6        M 11-14   
41    1299 Richard Barton                     M      Greenville       OH    US      24:34.3   24:03.8 7:46  66  69.6       1        M 65-69   
42    24   Tim Walter                         M      MinsterMinster   OH    US      25:02.9   24:19.7 7:51  48  59.5       3        M 45-49   
43    1292 Meredith Barga                     F      Rossburg         OH    US      25:18.8   24:41.8 7:58  13  65.0       1        F 11-14   
44    56   Jill Nagel                         F                             US      25:21.0   24:46.4 7:59  48  65.1       1        F 45-49   
45    28   Kyle Wentworth                     M      Ansonia          OH    US      25:28.5   24:53.7 8:02  36  53.3       5        M 35-39   
46    1465 Sabrina Riley                      F      Greenville       OH    US      25:45.0   24:55.8 8:03  41  61.0       2        F 40-44   
47    1467 Lauren Rindler                     F      Columbus         OH    US      26:02.4   25:10.9 8:07  27  58.4       1        F 25-29   
48    90   Kitty Davis                        F                             US      25:52.5   25:16.6 8:09  47  63.2       2        F 45-49   
49    1411 Jaclyn Kemper                      F      Osgood           OH    US      25:58.9   25:23.5 8:11  41  59.9       3        F 40-44   
50    59   Josie Barga                        F                             US      26:04.4   25:27.4 8:13  25  57.8       2        F 25-29   
51    62   Sandy Hoening                      F                             US      26:11.7   25:30.6 8:14  60  72.6       1        F 60-64   
52    1450 Zane Osborne                       M      Hollansburg      OH    US      25:59.8   25:31.8 8:14  15  52.6       9        M 15-19   
53    15   Larry Topp                         M      New Bremen       OH    US      26:22.0   25:47.6 8:19  63  63.2       2        M 60-64   
54    12   Cody Topp                          M      New Bremen       OH    US      26:59.0   26:00.9 8:24  26  49.7       2        M 25-29   
55    9    Catherine Topp                     F      New Bremen       OH    US      26:38.9   26:06.0 8:25  34  56.6       1        F 30-34   
56    46   John Guttadore                     M                             US      26:49.3   26:06.4 8:25  64  63.1       3        M 60-64   
57    1476 Eric Seger                         M      Rossburg         OH    US      26:50.1   26:11.5 8:27  28  49.4       3        M 25-29   
58    1472 Rachel Ruchty                      F      Saint Henry      OH    US      26:54.0   26:13.5 8:28  27  56.1       3        F 25-29   
59    1282 Ami Anthony                        F      Greenville       OH    US      27:10.7   26:19.0 8:29  36  56.4       1        F 35-39   
60    1338 Kristen Campbell                   F      Rossburg         OH    US      27:08.8   26:19.3 8:29  13  61.0       2        F 11-14   
61    31   Lydia Wood                         F      New Weston       OH    US      27:05.5   26:23.0 8:31  18  56.0       1        F 15-19   
62    1358 Alexa DeMange                      F      North Star       OH    US      27:20.7   26:44.6 8:38  16  56.8       2        F 15-19   
63    82   Dave Grieshop                      M                             US      27:33.4   26:49.6 8:39  51  55.2       4        M 50-54   
64    50   Mason Hemmelgarn                   M                             US      27:32.3   26:59.1 8:42  13  51.9       7        M 11-14   
65    49   Lee Hemmelgarn                     M                             US      27:32.2   26:59.2 8:42  38  49.9       6        M 35-39   
66    39   Dick Denning                       M                             US      27:44.6   27:03.8 8:44  65  61.3       2        M 65-69   
67    1306 Kristopher Berr                    M      Philadelphia     PA    US      27:49.0   27:04.0 8:44  35  48.8       7        M 35-39   
68    1352 Robert Davis                       M      Troy             OH    US      27:38.6   27:05.2 8:44  42  51.1       2        M 40-44   
69    1396 Connie Harshbarger                 F      Greenville       OH    US      29:13.6   27:06.9 8:45  62  70.1       2        F 60-64   
70    1391 Quentin Grillot                    M      Versailles       OH    US      27:39.2   27:11.0 8:46  13  51.5       8        M 11-14   
71    21   Mariah Troutwine                   F      Ansonia          OH    US      28:09.4   27:21.4 8:49  17  54.6       3        F 15-19   
72    1293 Ruth Barga                         F      Greenville       OH    US      28:30.6   27:38.5 8:55  50  59.7       1        F 50-54   
73    27   Chris Weiss                        M      New Weston       OH    US      28:28.1   27:44.0 8:57  34  47.4       3        M 30-34   
74    1487 Mary Siegrist                      F      Sidney           OH    US      28:25.6   27:47.4 8:58  66  72.0       1        F 65-69   
75    1408 Monica Johnson                     F      Greenville       OH    US      28:37.6   27:51.2 8:59  27  52.8       4        F 25-29   
76    87   Delaney Barga                      F                             US      28:27.3   27:51.4 8:59  15  55.5       4        F 15-19   
77    1346 Cheryl Collins                     F      Greenville       OH    US      28:43.5   27:59.0 9:02  60  66.2       3        F 60-64   
78    1447 Gerald Osborne                     M      Hollansburg      OH    US      28:43.4   28:05.4 9:04  37  47.6       8        M 35-39   
79    1423 Bill Marker                        M      Greenville       OH    US      28:52.0   28:09.1 9:05  58  55.6       4        M 55-59   
80    1432 Lauren Meiring                     F      Osgood           OH    US      28:59.9   28:11.9 9:06  14  55.7       3        F 11-14   
81    53   Angel Shiverdecker                 F                             US      29:12.0   28:20.1 9:08  43  54.4       4        F 40-44   
82    1366 Sandy Dieringer                    F      Celina           OH    US      29:03.1   28:23.9 9:10  65  69.5       2        F 65-69   
83    1464 Melissa Riethman                   F      Greenville       OH    US      29:23.0   28:25.9 9:10  38  52.6       2        F 35-39   
84    1405 P. Homan                           F      Coldwater        OH    US      29:04.4   28:27.2 9:11  10  60.8       1        F 1-10    
85    1334 Gloria Burns                       F      Bradford         OH    US      31:05.5   28:35.0 9:13  59  64.1       1        F 55-59   
86    1301 Audrey Bennett                     F      Eaton            OH    US      29:38.3   28:37.1 9:14  29  51.4       5        F 25-29   
87    1444 Becky OConnor                      F      Greenville       OH    US      29:18.7   28:37.4 9:14  20  51.4       1        F 20-24   
88    1371 Seth Eilerman                      M      New Weston       OH    US      28:42.5   28:42.5 9:16  31  45.3       4        M 30-34   
89    1323 Jake Broering                      M      Yorkshire        OH    US      29:26.9   28:52.5 9:19  36  46.0       9        M 35-39   
90    1378 Macy Gehret                        F      Minster          OH    US      29:52.3   28:54.2 9:19  19  50.9       5        F 15-19   
91    1425 Leah Martin                        F      Arcanum          OH    US      29:48.6   28:55.4 9:20  36  51.3       3        F 35-39   
92    1461 Emily Reinhard                     F      Fort Recovery    OH    US      30:05.6   29:09.3 9:24  34  50.7       2        F 30-34   
93    1442 Morgan Newman                      M      Ansonia          OH    US      30:38.6   29:28.3 9:30  33  44.4       5        M 30-34   
94    1412 Michelle Koverman                  F      Sidney           OH    US      30:15.2   29:28.5 9:30  43  52.3       5        F 40-44   
95    1318 Kent Borchers                      M      Russia           OH    US      30:19.1   29:43.6 9:35  39  45.6       10       M 35-39   
96    1364 Shelley Dicke                      F      New Bremen       OH    US      30:29.6   29:49.8 9:37  50  55.3       2        F 50-54   
97    1418 Lori Lowman                        F      Eaton            OH    US      30:30.8   29:54.6 9:39  29  49.2       6        F 25-29   
98    1339 N. Campbell                        F      Rossburg         OH    US      30:47.0   29:58.4 9:40  9   59.5       2        F 1-10    
99    1365 Randal Diegel                      M      Celina           OH    US      30:43.7   29:58.5 9:40  35  44.1       11       M 35-39   
100   84   Vickie Dirksen                     F                             US      30:38.3   29:58.7 9:40  40  50.4       6        F 40-44   
101   83   Alan Dirksen                       M                             US      30:38.8   29:58.8 9:40  43  46.5       3        M 40-44   
102   80   Steph Pohlman                      F                             US      30:51.8   30:07.1 9:43  45  52.1       3        F 45-49   
103   1335 Lani Byrley                        F      Celina           OH    US      31:08.9   30:27.9 9:50  58  59.4       2        F 55-59   
104   1373 Amanda Falknor                     F      Arcanum          OH    US      31:30.5   30:31.4 9:51  28  48.2       7        F 25-29   
105   1386 Ron Griffitts                      M      Greenville       OH    US      31:25.4   30:40.5 9:54  71  57.5       1        M 70-99   
106   1479 Nick Selhorst                      M      Rossburg         OH    US      31:38.8   30:47.8 9:56  32  42.3       6        M 30-34   
107   1431 Donald Meiring                     M      Osgood           OH    US      31:54.0   31:06.5 10:02 54  48.7       5        M 50-54   
108   1414 Gabriella Leeper                   F      ROSSBURG         OH    US      31:53.5   31:07.5 10:02 13  51.5       4        F 11-14   
109   1377 Amanda Fraley                      F      Greenville       OH    US      31:59.4   31:19.3 10:06 33  47.1       3        F 30-34   
110   1497 Heidi Stammen                      F      Versailles       OH    US      32:29.1   31:23.1 10:07 13  51.1       5        F 11-14   
111   1424 Dustyn Martin                      M      Arcanum          OH    US      32:27.9   31:34.9 10:11 36  42.1       12       M 35-39   
112   1463 Kamdon Riethman                    M      Greenville       OH    US      32:29.4   31:55.4 10:18 13  43.9       9        M 11-14   
113   57   Chloe Nagel                        F                             US      32:55.5   32:00.5 10:20 21  46.0       2        F 20-24   
114   1439 H. Moore                           F      Greenville       OH    US      33:12.6   32:12.3 10:23 10  53.7       3        F 1-10    
115   1452 Brad Otte                          M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      33:51.3   32:30.4 10:29 43  42.9       4        M 40-44   
116   51   Zach Roll                          M                             US      33:15.8   32:32.0 10:30 39  41.7       13       M 35-39   
117   1355 Katie DeLand                       F      North Star       OH    US      33:27.6   32:48.6 10:35 36  45.3       4        F 35-39   
118   58   C. Nagel                           M                             US      33:49.3   32:54.5 10:37 12  43.8       10       M 11-14   
119   89   E. Barga                           F                             US      33:26.9   32:54.7 10:37 11  51.1       6        F 11-14   
120   41   Ron Argabright                     M                             US      33:48.0   32:56.3 10:38 77  58.8       2        M 70-99   
121   1361 C. DeMange                         M      North Star       OH    US      33:29.4   32:57.3 10:38 10  47.0       1        M 1-10    
122   1294 Tiffany Barga                      F      Arcanum          OH    US      33:46.2   32:59.5 10:39 27  44.6       8        F 25-29   
123   40   Joshua Robbins                     M                             US      33:42.1   33:03.6 10:40 36  40.2       14       M 35-39   
124   1416 Nathan Leeper                      M      Rossburg         OH    US      34:29.0   33:07.8 10:41 39  40.9       15       M 35-39   
125   68   Angie Schafer                      F                             US      34:18.5   33:10.4 10:42 40  45.6       7        F 40-44   
126   1313 Charles Bogema                     M      Greenville       OH    US      34:06.1   33:20.2 10:45 14  41.0       11       M 11-14   
127   1415 Mercedes Leeper                    F      ROSSBURG         OH    US      34:08.3   33:22.4 10:46 14  47.1       7        F 11-14   
128   1407 Joshua Johnson                     M      Greenville       OH    US      34:11.8   33:26.3 10:47 28  38.7       4        M 25-29   
129   1446 Michelle Oliver                    F      Versailles       OH    US      34:12.1   33:29.8 10:48 40  45.1       8        F 40-44   
130   1281 Andrea Allen                       F      Rossburg         OH    US      34:26.4   33:37.2 10:51 37  44.4       5        F 35-39   
131   1438 Gary Moore                         M      Greenville       OH    US      34:43.9   33:44.1 10:53 66  49.6       3        M 65-69   
132   4    A. Thomas                          F      Greenville       OH    US      35:24.5   33:50.4 10:55 8   54.6       4        F 1-10    
133   5    Mark Thomas                        M      Greenville       OH    US      35:25.2   33:51.4 10:55 46  42.1       4        M 45-49   
134   1309 Marcus Bingham                     M      New Madison      OH    US      34:41.0   33:53.7 10:56 27  38.2       5        M 25-29   
135   1337 Katie Campbell                     F      Rossburg         OH    US      34:26.5   33:56.5 10:57 15  45.5       6        F 15-19   
136   1395 Jon Hall                           M      Greenville       OH    US      35:10.9   34:29.6 11:08 40  39.6       5        M 40-44   
137   86   Riley Topp                         F                             US      35:44.3   35:11.0 11:21 14  44.7       8        F 11-14   
138   1397 Stacy Hartings                     F      Maria Stein      OH    US      36:13.7   35:15.2 11:22 24  41.7       3        F 20-24   
139   1302 Ashley Bergman                     F      Yorkshire        OH    US      36:06.0   35:22.4 11:25 18  41.8       7        F 15-19   
140   52   Kobe Epperly                       M                             US      36:06.3   35:22.7 11:25 16  37.4       10       M 15-19   
141   1429 D. Meier                           F      Maria Stein      OH    US      35:51.8   35:24.2 11:25 12  46.3       9        F 11-14   
142   1347 Sandra Cox                         F      New Madison      OH    US      36:30.4   35:29.7 11:27 55  49.2       3        F 55-59   
143   1289 I. Barga                           F      Rossburg         OH    US      35:58.1   35:30.2 11:27 10  48.7       5        F 1-10    
144   1389 Eli Grillot                        M      Versailles       OH    US      36:24.2   35:47.4 11:33 15  37.5       11       M 15-19   
145   65   Alexis Koverman                    F                             US      36:30.0   35:51.6 11:34 15  43.1       8        F 15-19   
146   1481 B. Siegrist                        F      Sidney           OH    US      36:30.3   35:51.9 11:34 6   55.8       6        F 1-10    
147   1420 Arlene Luttmer                     F      Versailles       OH    US      36:45.0   35:53.7 11:35 63  53.6       4        F 60-64   
148   1354 Amy Deeter                         F      Greenville       OH    US      36:54.7   36:12.9 11:41 40  41.8       9        F 40-44   
149   1485 Joni Siegrist                      F      Sidney           OH    US      37:22.3   36:15.3 11:42 36  41.0       6        F 35-39   
150   1454 Natalie Otte                       F      Fort Wayne       IN    US      37:01.3   36:15.3 11:42 13  44.3       10       F 11-14   
151   1434 Alyssa Meyer                       F      Versailles       OH    US      36:57.1   36:20.6 11:43 15  42.5       9        F 15-19   
152   1363 Madalyn DeMange                    F      Versailles       OH    US      36:57.4   36:20.8 11:43 14  43.2       11       F 11-14   
153   22   Elena Tuhy-Walters                 F      Columbus         OH    US      37:21.4   36:31.4 11:47 51  45.7       3        F 50-54   
154   60   Bob Shoots                         M                             US      37:13.1   36:37.3 11:49 57  42.4       5        M 55-59   
155   1340 Kim Carico                         F      Greenville       OH    US      37:30.4   36:52.8 11:54 40  41.0       10       F 40-44   
156   1333 Brittany Burnelto                  F      Greenville       OH    US      37:30.6   36:53.0 11:54 29  39.9       9        F 25-29   
157   1478 Kevin Selhorst                     M      Rossburg         OH    US      37:52.0   37:00.9 11:56 35  35.7       16       M 35-39   
158   1329 TRAVIS BROWN                       M      Rossburg         OH    US      38:11.3   37:02.6 11:57 44  37.9       6        M 40-44   
159   1410 Denise Jutte`                      F      Minster          OH    US      38:07.6   37:14.1 12:01 55  46.9       4        F 55-59   
160   76   Beth Trzaska                       F                             US      38:03.2   37:32.4 12:07 13  42.7       12       F 11-14   
161   11   Chad Topp                          M      New Bremen       OH    US      38:17.1   37:41.8 12:10 37  35.5       17       M 35-39   
162   10   C. Topp                            F      New Bremen       OH    US      38:17.1   37:42.2 12:10 7   50.9       7        F 1-10    
163   1331 J. Buening                         M      Minster          OH    US      38:49.9   37:55.3 12:14 11  39.3       12       M 11-14   
164   1413 Rita Kremer                        F      Yorkshire        OH    US      38:53.9   37:55.6 12:14 21  38.8       4        F 20-24   
165   1319 Lisa Borges                        F      Minster          OH    US      38:54.3   37:56.6 12:14 21  38.8       5        F 20-24   
166   1387 A. Grillot                         F      Versailles       OH    US      39:00.2   38:09.4 12:19 12  43.0       13       F 11-14   
167   1328 Garrett Brown                      M      Rossburg         OH    US      39:32.3   38:24.0 12:23 14  35.6       13       M 11-14   
168   1456 Amy Otting                         F      Saint Henry      OH    US      39:22.1   38:27.9 12:24 39  39.1       7        F 35-39   
169   1317 Heather Borchers                   F      Russia           OH    US      39:10.5   38:30.6 12:25 36  38.6       8        F 35-39   
170   1453 Lindsey Otte                       F      Maria Stein      OH    US      39:58.6   38:36.7 12:27 35  38.4       9        F 35-39   
171   1455 S. Otte                            F      Maria Stein      OH    US      39:58.6   38:37.0 12:27 5   54.2       8        F 1-10    
172   1357 Sandy Delzeith                     F      St. Henry        OH    US      39:28.7   38:40.2 12:28 64  50.4       5        F 60-64   
173   85   R. Schmitmeyer                     F                             US      39:30.1   39:00.7 12:35 10  44.3       9        F 1-10    
174   1351 M. DeLand                          F                             US      39:31.0   39:01.3 12:35 10  44.3       10       F 1-10    
175   1304 Lauren Bergman                     F      Versailles       OH    US      39:49.5   39:05.0 12:36 15  39.5       10       F 15-19   
176   1305 Sandy Bergman                      F      Versailles       OH    US      39:49.4   39:05.1 12:36 37  38.2       10       F 35-39   
177   2    S. Stammen                         M      Versailles       OH    US      39:41.6   39:08.4 12:38 9   41.5       2        M 1-10    
178   67   A. Schafer                         F                             US      40:25.1   39:20.5 12:41 11  42.7       14       F 11-14   
179   1316 G. Borchers                        F      Russia           OH    US      39:56.9   39:22.5 12:42 10  43.9       11       F 1-10    
180   1359 Alyssa DeMange                     F      North Star       OH    US      40:44.8   39:56.3 12:53 40  37.9       11       F 40-44   
181   1362 Jake DeMange                       M      North Star       OH    US      40:45.6   39:56.6 12:53 41  34.4       7        M 40-44   
182   48   John Flory                         M                             US      40:56.8   39:59.6 12:54 38  33.7       18       M 35-39   
183   1315 B. Borchers                        F      Russia           OH    US      40:40.6   40:00.3 12:54 12  41.0       15       F 11-14   
184   1477 Jane Selhorst                      F      Rossburg         OH    US      41:20.2   40:10.1 12:57 61  46.7       6        F 60-64   
185   1422 Kelly Marchal                      F      New Weston       OH    US      40:56.9   40:10.7 12:58 27  36.6       10       F 25-29   
186   1356 Tim DeLand                         M      North Star       OH    US      41:42.9   40:40.5 13:07 38  33.1       19       M 35-39   
187   16   Martin Topp                        M      New Bremen       OH    US      41:35.9   40:58.8 13:13 64  40.2       4        M 60-64   
188   1398 Joan Heitkamp                      F      Maria Stein      OH    US      42:01.7   41:07.8 13:16 52  41.0       4        F 50-54   
189   1443 Brenda Nickol                      F      Greenville       OH    US      42:13.0   41:12.5 13:18 68  49.9       3        F 65-69   
190   1466 Angie Rindler                      F      Rossburg         OH    US      42:04.2   41:12.7 13:18 52  40.9       5        F 50-54   
191   73   Frank Overman                      M                             US      42:11.6   41:15.9 13:19 56  37.3       6        M 55-59   
192   1369 Jessica Edwards                    F      Greenville       OH    US      42:35.3   41:55.9 13:32 31  35.1       4        F 30-34   
193   1480 Sarah Selhorst                     F      Rossburg         OH    US      43:00.4   42:07.2 13:35 36  35.3       11       F 35-39   
194   32   Becky Snyder                       F                             US      42:56.4   42:11.7 13:37 50  39.1       6        F 50-54   
195   74   Tessa Kuck                         F                             US      43:10.0   42:14.5 13:38 46  37.4       4        F 45-49   
196   33   Kelly McDowell                     F                             US      43:23.7   42:45.1 13:47 27  34.4       11       F 25-29   
197   26   Penny Warner                       F      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      43:32.5   42:51.6 13:50 59  42.7       5        F 55-59   
198   1311 A. Blaine                          F      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      43:32.5   42:53.1 13:50 12  38.3       16       F 11-14   
199   19   Haddi Treon                        F      Versailles       OH    US      43:37.5   42:55.0 13:51 18  34.4       11       F 15-19   
200   1441 Morgan Newman                      F      Ansonia          OH    US      44:07.5   42:56.3 13:51 28  34.3       12       F 25-29   
201   71   Samantha Kuck                      F                             US      43:58.4   43:03.0 13:53 19  34.2       12       F 15-19   
202   1297 Starli Bartlett                    F      Celina           OH    US      44:28.2   43:24.6 14:00 40  34.8       12       F 40-44   
203   1372 Lee Emrick                         M      Greenville       OH    US      45:13.7   43:51.8 14:09 74  41.9       3        M 70-99   
204   1417 John Lowman                        M      Eaton            OH    US      45:00.6   43:55.4 14:10 72  40.7       4        M 70-99   
205   1330 Dave Buening                       M      Maria Stein      OH    US      45:51.6   44:53.7 14:29 66  37.3       4        M 65-69   
206   1493 Kelly Smith                        F      Rossburg         OH    US      45:57.9   45:10.9 14:34 56  39.1       6        F 55-59   
207   1449 Wesley Osborne                     M      Hollansburg      OH    US      45:13.9   45:13.9 14:35 13  31.0       14       M 11-14   
208   7    A. Topp                            F      Maria Stein      OH    US      45:43.2   45:15.6 14:36 10  38.2       12       F 1-10    
209   1307 Elizabeth Bertke                   F      Dublin           OH    US      46:27.0   45:15.9 14:36 38  33.1       12       F 35-39   
210   1288 Michelle Baker                     F      Greenville       OH    US      46:02.6   45:19.7 14:37 40  33.4       13       F 40-44   
211   1310 Joyce Black                        F      Eaton            OH    US      46:29.2   45:24.8 14:39 58  39.8       7        F 55-59   
212   1384 K. Grieshop                        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      46:38.2   45:28.5 14:40 8   40.6       13       F 1-10    
213   1332 Kathy Buening                      F      Maria Stein      OH    US      46:33.2   45:36.0 14:43 63  42.2       7        F 60-64   
214   1474 Jessica Schmackers                 F      St. Henry        OH    US      46:33.5   45:37.4 14:43 37  32.7       13       F 35-39   
215   1291 Mary Barga                         F      Greenville       OH    US      46:34.2   45:38.5 14:43 43  33.8       14       F 40-44   
216   18   Thelma Topp                        F      New Bremen       OH    US      46:46.3   45:38.8 14:43 62  41.6       8        F 60-64   
217   8    Carla Topp                         F      New Bremen       OH    US      46:45.9   45:39.0 14:44 35  32.5       14       F 35-39   
218   1385 Teresa Grieshop                    F      Maria Stein      OH    US      46:49.0   45:40.6 14:44 41  33.3       15       F 40-44   
219   1327 E. BROWN                           F      Rossburg         OH    US      46:59.2   45:51.3 14:48 11  36.7       17       F 11-14   
220   1406 Gay Hunter                         F      Shaker Heights   OH    US      47:17.8   45:58.9 14:50 83  57.3       1        F 70-99   
221   1290 Karen Barga                        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      47:09.0   45:59.5 14:50 57  38.9       8        F 55-59   
222   1404 Lisa Homan                         F      Maria Stein      OH    US      47:31.9   46:31.2 15:00 45  33.7       5        F 45-49   
223   1430 Jane Meier Platfoot Meier Platfoot F      Maria Stein      OH    US      47:32.3   46:31.2 15:00 48  34.7       6        F 45-49   
224   37   Brenda Nagel                       F                             US      48:25.6   47:20.4 15:16 49  34.5       7        F 45-49   
225   38   Kevin Nagel                        M                             US      48:26.8   47:21.9 15:17 51  31.3       6        M 50-54   
226   77   Bonnie Trzaska                     F                             US      48:45.4   47:36.1 15:21 53  35.8       7        F 50-54   
227   30   Alena Wickham                      F      Greenville       OH    US      48:43.8   47:44.7 15:24 37  31.2       15       F 35-39   
228   1471 Tammy Royster                      F      Greenville       OH    US      48:44.4   47:45.2 15:24 48  33.8       8        F 45-49   
229   36   Joan Grieshop                      F                             US      48:44.5   47:46.7 15:25 59  38.3       9        F 55-59   
230   35   Jamie McClurg                      F                             US      48:44.7   47:47.0 15:25 39  31.5       16       F 35-39   
231   1390 Lydia Grillot                      F      Versailles       OH    US      48:40.6   47:49.7 15:26 17  31.3       13       F 15-19   
232   1388 Betsy Grillot                      F      Versailles       OH    US      48:41.3   47:50.7 15:26 40  31.6       16       F 40-44   
233   1426 Diane Martino                      F      Versailles       OH    US      49:49.4   48:42.3 15:43 58  37.1       10       F 55-59   
234   1496 E. Stammen                         F      Versailles       OH    US      49:58.1   49:25.1 15:56 11  34.0       18       F 11-14   
235   1448 Kathryn Osborne                    F      Hollansburg      OH    US      50:37.4   49:33.2 15:59 39  30.3       17       F 35-39   
236   1399 Tricia Henry                       F      Versailles       OH    US      51:00.7   49:43.7 16:02 32  29.6       5        F 30-34   
237   1279 Kelli Albers                       F      Saint Henry      OH    US      51:02.7   49:46.3 16:03 34  29.7       6        F 30-34   
238   1280 K. Albers                          F      Saint Henry      OH    US      50:56.6   49:46.9 16:04 11  33.8       19       F 11-14   
239   1    Jonathan Stammen                   M      Versailles       OH    US      50:59.4   49:53.4 16:06 41  27.6       8        M 40-44   
240   70   Sarah Topp                         F                             US      50:54.3   49:59.5 16:08 27  29.4       13       F 25-29   
241   69   Brooks Topp                        M                             US      50:54.2   50:00.0 16:08 33  26.2       7        M 30-34   
242   20   Margie Treon                       F      Versailles       OH    US      51:05.6   50:02.3 16:08 51  33.3       8        F 50-54   
243   1500 Jennifer Stammen                   F      Versailles       OH    US      51:06.1   50:02.8 16:09 39  30.0       18       F 35-39   
244   1381 Susan Grant                        F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      51:17.6   50:09.1 16:11 67  40.5       4        F 65-69   
245   1285 Natalie Ashbaugh                   F      Coldwater        OH    US      51:23.7   50:20.7 16:14 15  30.7       14       F 15-19   
246   1283 Abby Ashbaugh                      F      Coldwater        OH    US      51:27.5   50:23.6 16:15 17  29.7       15       F 15-19   
247   1495 Deidre Stammen                     F      New Weston       OH    US      51:27.8   50:24.1 16:16 47  31.7       9        F 45-49   
248   1284 Karen Ashbaugh                     F      Coldwater        OH    US      51:28.6   50:24.8 16:16 42  30.4       17       F 40-44   
249   1344 Chris Christian                    M      Englewood        OH    US      51:48.4   50:29.6 16:17 56  30.5       7        M 55-59   
250   1345 Gayle Christian                    F      Englewood        OH    US      51:48.1   50:29.7 16:17 51  33.0       9        F 50-54   
251   6    Holly Tischer                      F      Brookville       OH    US      51:47.9   50:31.8 16:18 51  33.0       10       F 50-54   
252   1380 John Grant                         M      Clearwater Beach FL    US      52:00.1   50:51.2 16:24 75  36.8       5        M 70-99   
253   1436 Amy Moore                          F      Dayton           OH    US      52:24.8   51:17.5 16:33 50  32.2       11       F 50-54   
254   1370 Lindsey Eilerman                   F      Ft. Loramie      OH    US      51:27.8   51:27.8 16:36 37  29.0       19       F 35-39   
255   1383 H. Grieshop                        F      Maria Stein      OH    US      52:36.9   51:32.9 16:38 10  33.6       14       F 1-10    
256   66   M. Schafer                         F                             US      52:36.6   51:33.0 16:38 10  33.5       15       F 1-10    
257   1484 Jon Siegrist                       M      Sidney           OH    US      53:18.1   51:48.3 16:43 40  26.4       9        M 40-44   
258   78   K. Schoen                          F                             US      52:32.5   51:51.2 16:44 10  33.4       16       F 1-10    
259   1382 Doug Grieshop                      M      Maria Stein      OH    US      53:20.2   51:52.0 16:44 43  26.9       10       M 40-44   
260   1457 Michele Phillippi                  F      Greenville       OH    US      53:13.2   52:01.3 16:47 50  31.7       12       F 50-54   
261   1451 Angie Otte                         F      Fort Wayne       OH    US      52:57.5   52:02.0 16:47 42  29.4       18       F 40-44   
262   1433 ERIC MESCHER                       M      North Star       OH    US      53:23.4   52:04.8 16:48 53  28.9       7        M 50-54   
263   1475 Amy Schoen                         F      Greenville       OH    US      53:15.8   52:34.2 16:57 40  28.8       19       F 40-44   
264   79   E. Schoen                          F                             US      53:16.1   52:35.6 16:58 6   38.0       17       F 1-10    
265   43   Teresa Hartzell                    F                             US      55:01.5   53:49.6 17:22 47  29.7       10       F 45-49   
266   1440 Sonja Neal                         F      Brookville       OH    US      56:35.8   55:22.1 17:52 54  31.2       13       F 50-54   
267   91   Craig Riethman                     M                             US      58:29.0   56:23.6 18:11 41  24.4       11       M 40-44   
268   1341 Marilyn Casto                      F      Brookville       OH    US      57:55.6   56:37.4 18:16 77  41.4       2        F 70-99   
269   1421 Tanner Marburger                   M      Englewood        OH    US      57:56.1   56:38.5 18:16 20  22.8       3        M 20-24   
270   1376 Rebecca Follas                     F      Brookville       OH    US      57:53.9   56:39.1 18:16 25  26.0       14       F 25-29   
271   1468 Clarissa Rockey                    F      Englewood        OH    US      57:56.4   56:39.4 18:17 22  26.0       6        F 20-24   
272   1375 Joshua Follas                      M      Brookville       OH    US      58:01.6   56:48.0 18:19 28  22.8       6        M 25-29   
273   1462 H. Riethman                        F      Greenville       OH    US      58:17.4   56:52.9 18:21 10  30.4       18       F 1-10    
274   1499 Jay Stammen                        M      New Weston       OH    US      58:38.5   57:23.0 18:31 46  24.9       5        M 45-49   
275   1286 Todd Ashbaugh                      M      Coldwater        OH    US      58:38.5   57:23.9 18:31 50  25.6       8        M 50-54   
276   1458 Jim Rahm                           M      Versailles       OH    US      1:00:31.5 59:38.2 19:14 70  29.2       6        M 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brooks Blakeley 1312 19  1       M      Versailles OH US 17:46.8 
2     Luke Barga      42   18  2       M        US             18:21.4 
3     Kyle Minnich    1435 45  3       M      Celina OH US     19:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittany Arnold 61   13  8       F        US             20:23.9 
2     Emily Siegrist  1482 39  22      F      Coldwater OH US  22:04.3 
3     Crystal Barton  1298 44  32      F      Greenville OH US 23:03.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. DeMange 1361 10  121     M      North Star OH US 32:57.3 
2     S. Stammen 2    9   177     M      Versailles OH US 39:08.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jack Grieshop 81   14  19      M        US          21:52.3 
2     Ryan Halpin   64   13  28      M        US          22:45.8 
3     Jack Oldiges  1445 13  30      M      Minster OH US 23:00.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Noah Walter   23   15  4       M      MinsterMinster OH US 19:40.9 
2     Zane Barhorst 1296 18  5       M      Russia OH US         19:58.2 
3     Mic Barhorst  1295 15  6       M      Russia OH US         20:11.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ethan Monnin     47   22  7       M        US            20:23.6 
2     Ryan Cavanaugh   1343 20  36      M      Minster OH US   23:18.8 
3     Tanner Marburger 1421 20  269     M      Englewood OH US 56:38.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ethan Hoening 63   27  15      M        US             21:27.6 
2     Cody Topp     12   26  54      M      New Bremen OH US 26:00.9 
3     Eric Seger    1476 28  57      M      Rossburg OH US   26:11.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Timothy Lowman 1419 30  18      M      Eaton OH US      21:49.1 
2     Benjamin Hill  1400 31  23      M      North Star OH US 22:14.3 
3     Chris Weiss    27   34  73      M      New Weston OH US 27:44.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Topp       13   39  10      M      New Bremen OH US 20:34.8 
2     Nicholas Fellers 1374 39  25      M      Greenville OH US 22:18.3 
3     Andrew Meese     1428 37  26      M      Pitsburg OH US   22:43.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Justin Marshall 55   43  17      M        US       21:45.6 
2     Robert Davis    1352 42  68      M      Troy OH US 27:05.2 
3     Alan Dirksen    83   43  101     M        US       29:58.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Greg Homan        1403 45  21      M      Coldwater OH US      21:54.6 
2     Ryan Shiverdecker 54   45  29      M        US                 22:56.5 
3     Tim Walter        24   48  42      M      MinsterMinster OH US 24:19.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Curt Bachus   1287 54  9       M      Akron OH US   20:29.9 
2     Doug Jutte    1409 54  13      M      Minster OH US 21:20.8 
3     Joe Cavanaugh 1342 53  20      M      Minster OH US 21:52.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chuck Blinn  34   56  12      M        US             21:15.6 
2     David Subler 45   59  24      M        US             22:16.2 
3     Bill Haber   1394 57  33      M      Greenville OH US 23:03.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Wentworth  29  60  11      M      Greenville OH US 21:08.7 
2     Larry Topp     15  63  53      M      New Bremen OH US 25:47.6 
3     John Guttadore 46  64  56      M        US             26:06.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Barton 1299 66  41      M      Greenville OH US 24:03.8 
2     Dick Denning   39   65  66      M        US             27:03.8 
3     Gary Moore     1438 66  131     M      Greenville OH US 33:44.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ron Griffitts  1386 71  105     M      Greenville OH US 30:40.5 
2     Ron Argabright 41   77  120     M        US             32:56.3 
3     Lee Emrick     1372 74  203     M      Greenville OH US 43:51.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     P. Homan    1405 10  84      F      Coldwater OH US  28:27.2 
2     N. Campbell 1339 9   98      F      Rossburg OH US   29:58.4 
3     H. Moore    1439 10  114     F      Greenville OH US 32:12.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Meredith Barga   1292 13  43      F      Rossburg OH US 24:41.8 
2     Kristen Campbell 1338 13  60      F      Rossburg OH US 26:19.3 
3     Lauren Meiring   1432 14  80      F      Osgood OH US   28:11.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lydia Wood       31   18  61      F      New Weston OH US 26:23.0 
2     Alexa DeMange    1358 16  62      F      North Star OH US 26:44.6 
3     Mariah Troutwine 21   17  71      F      Ansonia OH US    27:21.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Becky OConnor  1444 20  87      F      Greenville OH US  28:37.4 
2     Chloe Nagel    57   21  113     F        US              32:00.5 
3     Stacy Hartings 1397 24  138     F      Maria Stein OH US 35:15.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lauren Rindler 1467 27  47      F      Columbus OH US    25:10.9 
2     Josie Barga    59   25  50      F        US              25:27.4 
3     Rachel Ruchty  1472 27  58      F      Saint Henry OH US 26:13.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Catherine Topp 9    34  55      F      New Bremen OH US    26:06.0 
2     Emily Reinhard 1461 34  92      F      Fort Recovery OH US 29:09.3 
3     Amanda Fraley  1377 33  109     F      Greenville OH US    31:19.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ami Anthony      1282 36  59      F      Greenville OH US 26:19.0 
2     Melissa Riethman 1464 38  83      F      Greenville OH US 28:25.9 
3     Leah Martin      1425 36  91      F      Arcanum OH US    28:55.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Grisez    1392 40  34      F      North Star OH US 23:10.1 
2     Sabrina Riley 1465 41  46      F      Greenville OH US 24:55.8 
3     Jaclyn Kemper 1411 41  49      F      Osgood OH US     25:23.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jill Nagel    56  48  44      F        US     24:46.4 
2     Kitty Davis   90  47  48      F        US     25:16.6 
3     Steph Pohlman 80  45  102     F        US     30:07.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ruth Barga         1293 50  72      F      Greenville OH US 27:38.5 
2     Shelley Dicke      1364 50  96      F      New Bremen OH US 29:49.8 
3     Elena Tuhy-Walters 22   51  153     F      Columbus OH US   36:31.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gloria Burns 1334 59  85      F      Bradford OH US    28:35.0 
2     Lani Byrley  1335 58  103     F      Celina OH US      30:27.9 
3     Sandra Cox   1347 55  142     F      New Madison OH US 35:29.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sandy Hoening      62   60  51      F        US             25:30.6 
2     Connie Harshbarger 1396 62  69      F      Greenville OH US 27:06.9 
3     Cheryl Collins     1346 60  77      F      Greenville OH US 27:59.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Siegrist   1487 66  74      F      Sidney OH US     27:47.4 
2     Sandy Dieringer 1366 65  82      F      Celina OH US     28:23.9 
3     Brenda Nickol   1443 68  189     F      Greenville OH US 41:12.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gay Hunter    1406 83  220     F      Shaker Heights OH US 45:58.9 
2     Marilyn Casto 1341 77  268     F      Brookville OH US     56:37.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.