Results For
Mustang Run 5k & Fun Run

Wagoner, OK 74467
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                           Time        Place             
=== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
392 James Hawkins       M      Bristow       OK    US      0:20:13 15  1        M1319    
389 Detlef Galbreath    M      Tulsa         OK    US      0:23:23 55  1        M5059    
195 Margaret Casey      F      Checotah      OK    US      0:24:04 52  1        F5059    
420 Robert Rowland      M      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:24:11 63  1        M6069    
411 Bryson Parnell      M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:24:16 14  2        M1319    
368 Makyla Clark        F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:24:19 38  1        F3039    
369 Chad Clark          M      Wagoner       OK    US      0:24:52 41  1        M4049    
410 Dylan Oconner       M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:24:59 29  1        M2029    
384 Shannon Drain       M      Wagoner       OK    US      0:25:10 50  2        M5059    
414 Robert Perkins      M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:26:11 56  3        M5059    
400 Phillip Kizzia      M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:26:33 56  4        M5059    
341 Taylor Bottoms      M      Wagoner       OK    US      0:27:52 30  1        M3039    
407 J. Moore            M      Porter        OK    US      0:28:16 8   1        M0012    
408 Sarah Moore         F      Porter        OK    US      0:28:16 39  2        F3039    
197 Wyatt Christy       M      Okay          OK    US      0:28:19 14  3        M1319    
383 Jennifer Dollarhide F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:28:22 40  1        F4049    
434 Donnie Harris       M                                  0:28:38 62  2        M6069    
200 Jacob Cochran       M      Westville     OK    US      0:28:39 23  2        M2029    
419 Kim Roach           F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:28:48 43  2        F4049    
381 Chelsea Davison     F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:29:25 35  3        F3039    
405 Brandy Maxwell      F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:29:29 37  4        F3039    
402 Aaron Levi          M      Coweta        OK    US      0:29:34 49  2        M4049    
403 Morgan Lundeen      F      Springdale    AR    US      0:29:36 26  1        F2029    
397 Taryn Jimison       F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:29:55 27  2        F2029    
406 Matthew Maxwell     M      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:30:03 44  3        M4049    
395 Cathy Hill          F      Stilwell      OK    US      0:32:45 64  1        F6069    
335 Connie Bever        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:16 39  5        F3039    
336 D. Bever-froman     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:16 10  1        F0012    
422 Larry Smith         M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:33:28 53  5        M5059    
423 Michelle Standridge F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:34:07 36  6        F3039    
376 Leslie Davenport    F      Park Hill     OK    US      0:34:36 48  3        F4049    
373 Austin Coppin       M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:35:09 31  2        M3039    
421 Vanessa Rowlands    F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:35:49 39  7        F3039    
427 Blake Thorton       M      Claremore     OK    US      0:36:49 29  3        M2029    
325 Lana Breedlove      F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:37:15 50  2        F5059    
379 Dallas Davis        M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:37:55 34  3        M3039    
380 P. Davis            M      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:37:55 5   2        M0012    
425 Tammara Taylor      F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:38:04 41  4        F4049    
429 Aaron Walker        M      Muskogee      OK    US      0:38:06 19  4        M1319    
374 Donnette Craft      F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:38:33 62  2        F6069    
329 Kelsey Arney        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:41:07 19  1        F1319    
417 Reggie Porter       M      Wagoner       OK    US      0:41:23 67  3        M6069    
326 Stephanie Brossett  F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:41:50 34  8        F3039    
378 Dana Davis          F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:42:09 31  9        F3039    
433 Joyce Baker         F                                  0:42:10 53  3        F5059    
412 Kyla Parnell        F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:28 20  3        F2029    
338 Suzy Boling         F      Fort Gibson   OK    US      0:43:31 52  4        F5059    
328 Chelsey Arney       F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:43:57 19  2        F1319    
367 Debie Clark         F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:44:43 65  3        F6069    
424 Tina Taylor         F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:44:43 54  5        F5059    
342 Brenda Bradford     F      Westville     OK    US      0:45:56 54  6        F5059    
399 Micca Kingfisher    F      Tahlequah     OK    US      0:47:44 44  5        F4049    
394 Barrie Higginbotham F      Haskell       OK    US      0:48:08 55  7        F5059    
398 Nannette Jones      F      Hulbert       OK    US      0:48:08 61  4        F6069    
347 Rebecca Cannon      F      Checotahcotah OK    US      0:48:32 73  1        F7099    
387 Treror Fowler       M      Wagoner       OK    US      0:48:39 13  5        M1319    
432 Shawn Bloxham       M                                  0:48:40 50  6        M5059    
196 Karen Chidester     F      Pryor         OK    US      0:48:46 56  8        F5059    
428 Marde Tibbets       F      Locust Grove  OK    US      0:48:46 68  5        F6069    
198 Yesterday Christy   F      Okay          OK    US      0:50:15 40  6        F4049    
386 Amanda Fowler       F      Wagoner       OK    US      0:50:15 39  10       F3039    
199 Riley Clay          F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:50:38 18  3        F1319    
382 Lori Deeringwater   F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:50:38 45  7        F4049    
391 P. Gilfillan        F      Haskell       OK    US      0:52:16 8   2        F0012    
372 Sarah Coppin        F      Okay          OK    US      0:52:29 27  4        F2029    
390 Angie Gilfillan     F      Haskell       OK    US      0:52:30 41  8        F4049    
418 Emily Rea           F      Haskell       OK    US      0:52:30 23  5        F2029    
388 Janet Frye          F      Okay          OK    US      0:54:02 25  6        F2029    
334 Annette Barnett     F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:56:19 47  9        F4049    
409 Aurora Mullins      F      Vian          OK    US      0:56:19 28  7        F2029    
393 Alta Hayes          F      Muskogee      OK    US      0:56:20 49  10       F4049    


Male 12 & Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     J. Moore 407 8   13      Porter OK US      28:16 
2     P. Davis 380 5   37      Fort Gibson OK US 37:55 


Female 12 & Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     D. Bever-froman 336 10  28      Muskogee OK US 33:16 
2     P. Gilfillan    391 8   64      Haskell OK US  52:16 


Male 13-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     James Hawkins  392 15  1       Bristow OK US  20:13 
2     Bryson Parnell 411 14  5       Muskogee OK US 24:16 
3     Wyatt Christy  197 14  15      Okay OK US     28:19 
4     Aaron Walker   429 19  39      Muskogee OK US 38:06 
5     Treror Fowler  387 13  56      Wagoner OK US  48:39 


Female 13-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kelsey Arney  329 19  41      Muskogee OK US 41:07 
2     Chelsey Arney 328 19  48      Muskogee OK US 43:57 
3     Riley Clay    199 18  62      Muskogee OK US 50:38 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dylan Oconner 410 29  8       Fort Gibson OK US 24:59 
2     Jacob Cochran 200 23  18      Westville OK US   28:39 
3     Blake Thorton 427 29  34      Claremore OK US   36:49 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Morgan Lundeen 403 26  23      Springdale AR US  29:36 
2     Taryn Jimison  397 27  24      Fort Gibson OK US 29:55 
3     Kyla Parnell   412 20  46      Muskogee OK US    43:28 
4     Sarah Coppin   372 27  65      Okay OK US        52:29 
5     Emily Rea      418 23  67      Haskell OK US     52:30 
6     Janet Frye     388 25  68      Okay OK US        54:02 
7     Aurora Mullins 409 28  70      Vian OK US        56:19 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Taylor Bottoms 341 30  12      Wagoner OK US     27:52 
2     Austin Coppin  373 31  32      Fort Gibson OK US 35:09 
3     Dallas Davis   379 34  36      Fort Gibson OK US 37:55 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Makyla Clark        368 38  6       Wagoner OK US      24:19 
2     Sarah Moore         408 39  14      Porter OK US       28:16 
3     Chelsea Davison     381 35  20      Wagoner OK US      29:25 
4     Brandy Maxwell      405 37  21      Locust Grove OK US 29:29 
5     Connie Bever        335 39  27      Muskogee OK US     33:16 
6     Michelle Standridge 423 36  30      Muskogee OK US     34:07 
7     Vanessa Rowlands    421 39  33      Muskogee OK US     35:49 
8     Stephanie Brossett  326 34  43      Muskogee OK US     41:50 
9     Dana Davis          378 31  44      Fort Gibson OK US  42:09 
10    Amanda Fowler       386 39  61      Wagoner OK US      50:15 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chad Clark      369 41  7       Wagoner OK US      24:52 
2     Aaron Levi      402 49  22      Coweta OK US       29:34 
3     Matthew Maxwell 406 44  25      Locust Grove OK US 30:03 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Dollarhide 383 40  16      Locust Grove OK US 28:22 
2     Kim Roach           419 43  19      Fort Gibson OK US  28:48 
3     Leslie Davenport    376 48  31      Park Hill OK US    34:36 
4     Tammara Taylor      425 41  38      Muskogee OK US     38:04 
5     Micca Kingfisher    399 44  52      Tahlequah OK US    47:44 
6     Yesterday Christy   198 40  60      Okay OK US         50:15 
7     Lori Deeringwater   382 45  63      Muskogee OK US     50:38 
8     Angie Gilfillan     390 41  66      Haskell OK US      52:30 
9     Annette Barnett     334 47  69      Muskogee OK US     56:19 
10    Alta Hayes          393 49  71      Muskogee OK US     56:20 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Detlef Galbreath 389 55  2       Tulsa OK US    23:23 
2     Shannon Drain    384 50  9       Wagoner OK US  25:10 
3     Robert Perkins   414 56  10      Muskogee OK US 26:11 
4     Phillip Kizzia   400 56  11      Muskogee OK US 26:33 
5     Larry Smith      422 53  29      Muskogee OK US 33:28 
6     Shawn Bloxham    432 50  57                     48:40 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Margaret Casey      195 52  3       Checotah OK US     24:04 
2     Lana Breedlove      325 50  35      Muskogee OK US     37:15 
3     Joyce Baker         433 53  45                         42:10 
4     Suzy Boling         338 52  47      Fort Gibson OK US  43:31 
5     Tina Taylor         424 54  50      Locust Grove OK US 44:43 
6     Brenda Bradford     342 54  51      Westville OK US    45:56 
7     Barrie Higginbotham 394 55  53      Haskell OK US      48:08 
8     Karen Chidester     196 56  58      Pryor OK US        48:46 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robert Rowland 420 63  4       Locust Grove OK US 24:11 
2     Donnie Harris  434 62  17                         28:38 
3     Reggie Porter  417 67  42      Wagoner OK US      41:23 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cathy Hill     395 64  26      Stilwell OK US     32:45 
2     Donnette Craft 374 62  40      Wagoner OK US      38:33 
3     Debie Clark    367 65  49      Wagoner OK US      44:43 
4     Nannette Jones 398 61  54      Hulbert OK US      48:08 
5     Marde Tibbets  428 68  59      Locust Grove OK US 48:46 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rebecca Cannon 347 73  55      Checotahcotah OK US 48:32 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.