Results For
Komen Ozark Race for The Cure

Rogers, AR 72758
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================================== 
1     2243 Enrique Perez           M      Springdale     AR    US      0:37:13.6 0:37:12.8 6:00  22  71.6       1        M Open                                              
2     2241 Alec Macartney          M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:38:48.6 0:38:47.1 6:15  15  71.2       2        M Open                                              
3     2207 Chris Risk              M      Mount Pleasant WI    US      0:40:00.8 0:39:58.6 6:27  36  67.6       3        M Open   SC Johnson - A Family Company              
4     2236 Isai Carranza           M      Rogers         AR    US      0:42:08.2 0:42:07.2 6:48  23  63.3       1        M 20-24                                             
5     2056 Cody Lemmons            M      Rogers         AR    US      0:42:12.5 0:42:10.6 6:48  27  63.2       1        M 25-29  MARS                                       
6     2242 Urias Trejo-Benitez     M      Springdale     AR    US      0:42:44.7 0:42:43.5 6:53  38  63.9       1        M 35-39                                             
7     2150 Akeem Washington        M      Springdale     AR    US      0:42:50.5 0:42:48.2 6:54  34  62.7       1        M 30-34  Tyson Foods, Inc.                          
8     2246 Francusci Araujo-Bernal M      Rogers         AR    US      0:43:08.8 0:43:06.9 6:57  29  61.8       2        M 25-29                                             
9     2084 Rolando Rodriguez       M      Springdale     AR    US      0:43:27.5 0:43:26.1 7:00  56  72.7       1        M 55-59  Harps Food Stores, Inc                     
10    2247 Roberto Bernal          M      Rogers         AR    US      0:43:36.4 0:43:34.8 7:02  30  61.2       2        M 30-34                                             
11    2115 N. Lehr                 M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:45:13.4 0:45:11.1 7:17  11  67.8       1        M 0-14                                              
12    2062 Aaron Hannah            M      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:45:29.0 0:45:26.2 7:20  50  66.0       1        M 50-54                                             
13    2205 Geoff Rahmer            M      Centerton      AR    US      0:45:31.2 0:45:28.1 7:20  46  63.8       1        M 45-49                                             
14    2216 Kevin Huebschman        M      Rogers         AR    US      0:45:34.7 0:45:31.9 7:21  27  58.5       3        M 25-29                                             
15    2121 Travis Lamontagne       M      Rogers         AR    US      0:46:05.4 0:46:01.4 7:25  33  58.1       3        M 30-34                                             
16    2219 Vinny Drama             M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:46:08.7 0:46:02.6 7:26  37  58.9       2        M 35-39  Walmart Private Brands                     
17    2045 Emily Brown             F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:46:14.7 0:46:07.5 7:26  28  65.6       1        F Open   IRISH for a Cure!                          
18    2248 Everardo Reyes          M      Springdale     AR    US      0:46:43.2 0:46:41.9 7:32  22  57.1       2        M 20-24                                             
19    2186 Paul Bucalo             M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:46:46.3 0:46:42.4 7:32  39  58.8       3        M 35-39                                             
20    2158 Daniel Shepherd         M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:46:51.8 0:46:46.3 7:33  33  57.2       4        M 30-34  Team Durtschi                              
21    2224 Bill Herlin             M      Lake Oswego    OR    US      0:47:01.1 0:46:46.4 7:33  49  63.5       2        M 45-49                                             
22    2131 William Severson        M      Rogers         AR    US      0:47:55.8 0:47:45.6 7:42  38  57.1       4        M 35-39  General Mills 2017                         
23    2026 Melissa Fandrich        F      Rogers         AR    US      0:47:54.1 0:47:45.9 7:42  35  63.8       2        F Open   Kimberly-Clark                             
24    2043 Josh Hite               M      Cave Springs   AR    US      0:48:16.6 0:47:58.0 7:44  32  55.7       5        M 30-34                                             
25    2139 Anthony Adkins          M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:48:02.7 0:47:59.9 7:45  29  55.5       4        M 25-29  Clorox                                     
26    2010 Jeff DeLozier           M      Springdale     AR    US      0:48:06.6 0:48:03.5 7:45  44  59.4       1        M 40-44  Kaky's Krew                                
27    2106 Darin Many              M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:48:16.0 0:48:13.9 7:47  41  57.8       2        M 40-44                                             
28    2157 Shaun Penny             M      Springdale     AR    US      0:48:29.9 0:48:22.0 7:48  38  56.4       5        M 35-39  Kitty's Litter                             
29    2204 Juan Lombeida           M      Rogers         AR    US      0:48:39.2 0:48:26.5 7:49  41  57.5       3        M 40-44  HOG                                        
30    2055 Kari VonStrohe          F      Rogers         AR    US      0:48:54.6 0:48:45.8 7:52  35  62.5       3        F Open                                              
31    2136 Charlie Solomon         M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:48:57.6 0:48:51.7 7:53  49  60.8       3        M 45-49  The Birds                                  
32    2113 Patric Steed            M      Springdale     AR    US      0:49:18.8 0:49:09.8 7:56  41  56.7       4        M 40-44  Ginger's 10 year Cancer Free team          
33    2193 Manuel Hernandez        M      Springdale     AR    US      0:49:27.0 0:49:13.2 7:56  34  54.5       6        M 30-34                                             
34    2195 Michael Schultz         M      Rogers         AR    US      0:49:47.9 0:49:29.2 7:59  37  54.8       6        M 35-39                                             
35    2164 John Hill               M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:49:54.7 0:49:52.7 8:03  56  63.3       2        M 55-59                                             
36    2235 Andrew Jennings         M      Springdale     AR    US      0:50:12.2 0:50:04.3 8:05  31  53.3       7        M 30-34                                             
37    2017 Stephen Rosenfeld       M      Rogers         AR    US      0:50:24.7 0:50:18.0 8:07  51  60.1       2        M 50-54  HOG                                        
38    2232 Richard Ternes          M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:50:24.5 0:50:19.0 8:07  40  55.0       5        M 40-44                                             
39    2265 Benjamin Buse           M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:50:34.8 0:50:29.5 8:09  35  53.3       7        M 35-39  P&G 2017                                   
40    2065 Allie Krabbenhoft       F      Rogers         AR    US      0:50:54.4 0:50:51.1 8:12  23  59.5       1        F 20-24                                             
41    2146 Jeff Smolinski          M      Cave Springs   AR    US      0:51:48.5 0:50:57.3 8:13  32  52.4       8        M 30-34  Soup is the Cure                           
42    2215 Julie Burroughs         F      Rogers         AR    US      0:51:10.4 0:51:06.1 8:15  37  60.1       1        F 35-39                                             
43    2110 Jennifer Horton         F      Rogers         AR    US      0:51:27.8 0:51:10.9 8:15  34  59.4       1        F 30-34                                             
44    2072 Wayne Groeber           M      Rogers         AR    US      0:51:33.1 0:51:18.8 8:17  49  57.9       4        M 45-49  SC Johnson - A Family Company              
45    2244 Tom Hauge               M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:51:31.6 0:51:22.0 8:17  40  53.8       6        M 40-44                                             
46    2038 Corey Schneider         M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:51:46.9 0:51:25.8 8:18  22  51.8       3        M 20-24  General Mills 2017                         
47    2208 Jennifer Risk           F      Mount Pleasant WI    US      0:51:31.2 0:51:28.1 8:18  36  59.4       2        F 35-39  SC Johnson - A Family Company              
48    2213 Marlena Bond            F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:51:55.7 0:51:37.3 8:20  35  59.0       3        F 35-39  Walmart Private Brands                     
49    2165 Julie Adams             F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:51:48.1 0:51:45.5 8:21  35  58.9       4        F 35-39                                             
50    2233 John Bury               M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:52:00.6 0:51:53.8 8:22  48  56.8       5        M 45-49                                             
51    2037 Alfonso Vidal           M      Rogers         AR    US      0:52:04.3 0:51:55.3 8:22  39  52.9       8        M 35-39  Kimberly-Clark                             
52    2166 Joshua Carr             M      Centerton      AR    US      0:52:20.0 0:52:09.6 8:25  28  51.1       5        M 25-29                                             
53    2178 Bobby Le                M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:52:14.1 0:52:11.3 8:25  39  52.6       9        M 35-39  #InMemoryOfCucVu                           
54    2118 Paul Cheng              M      Rogers         AR    US      0:52:33.6 0:52:29.1 8:28  24  50.8       4        M 20-24  Team Canney - Pink Panthers                
55    2085 Kandi Jeffcoat          F      Rogers         AR    US      0:52:57.9 0:52:46.8 8:31  47  62.6       1        F 45-49                                             
56    2202 Russell Reynerson       M      Springdale     AR    US      0:53:15.0 0:52:53.8 8:32  24  50.4       5        M 20-24                                             
57    2117 Paloma Albarran         F      Rogers         AR    US      0:53:05.9 0:52:54.9 8:32  29  57.2       1        F 25-29                                             
58    2051 Alejandra Gonzalez      F      Rogers         AR    US      0:53:24.0 0:53:15.2 8:35  25  56.8       2        F 25-29                                             
59    2068 Nathan Payne            M      Springdale     AR    US      0:53:55.0 0:53:32.8 8:38  31  49.8       9        M 30-34                                             
60    2182 Rodney Sample           M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:53:57.7 0:53:36.9 8:39  51  56.4       3        M 50-54                                             
61    2221 Joshua Moreno           M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:53:43.6 0:53:41.7 8:40  24  49.6       6        M 20-24                                             
62    2101 April Foster            F      Enid           OK    US      0:53:55.4 0:53:44.7 8:40  48  62.2       2        F 45-49                                             
63    2177 Harvey Millar           M      Rogers         AR    US      0:54:11.0 0:54:03.7 8:43  45  53.2       6        M 45-49  MARS                                       
64    2052 Whitney Jackson         F      Farmington     AR    US      0:54:27.0 0:54:05.2 8:43  23  56.0       2        F 20-24  Walmart Private Brands                     
65    2022 Megan Cahill            F      Rogers         AR    US      0:54:20.7 0:54:10.9 8:44  32  55.9       2        F 30-34                                             
66    2149 Matt Starkey            M      Rogers         AR    US      0:54:23.4 0:54:12.1 8:45  49  54.8       7        M 45-49  MLK Victory Racers                         
67    2225 Malu Lopez              F      Centerton      AR    US      0:54:26.8 0:54:23.6 8:46  44  59.0       1        F 40-44                                             
68    2175 Robert Headrick         M      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:54:36.9 0:54:25.5 8:47  27  49.0       6        M 25-29                                             
69    2008 Liliana Machuca         F      Rogers         AR    US      0:55:12.9 0:54:54.1 8:51  36  55.7       5        F 35-39  Maio                                       
70    2012 Ryan Keller             M      Centerton      AR    US      0:55:30.5 0:55:15.6 8:55  34  48.5       10       M 30-34                                             
71    2073 Martin Halle            M      Rogers         AR    US      0:55:45.6 0:55:40.8 8:59  45  51.7       8        M 45-49                                             
72    2028 Tanja Hale              F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:55:49.4 0:55:42.0 8:59  33  54.5       3        F 30-34  Kimberly-Clark                             
73    2230 Oscar Lpez              M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:55:48.9 0:55:46.2 9:00  71  65.4       1        M 60-99                                             
74    2021 Bob Headrick            M      Farmington     AR    US      0:56:00.1 0:55:49.1 9:00  50  53.7       4        M 50-54  HOG                                        
75    2144 William Little          M      Springdale     AR    US      0:55:57.6 0:55:50.8 9:00  38  48.9       10       M 35-39  The Birds                                  
76    2080 Alan Jennings           M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:56:05.1 0:55:52.9 9:01  45  51.5       9        M 45-49  COMMUNITY CLINIC 2017                      
77    2174 Brent Goff              M      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:56:32.4 0:55:53.8 9:01  44  51.1       7        M 40-44  WM - Transportation                        
78    2007 Angie Pummill           F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:56:03.5 0:55:59.9 9:02  32  54.1       4        F 30-34                                             
79    2214 Kimberly Horne          F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:56:39.4 0:56:32.9 9:07  32  53.6       5        F 30-34                                             
80    2104 Melissa Branam          F      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:56:39.4 0:56:33.4 9:07  43  56.2       2        F 40-44  Ginger's 10 year Cancer Free team          
81    2223 Lourdes Tello           F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:56:41.4 0:56:34.4 9:07  46  57.8       3        F 45-49                                             
82    2009 Joanna Abrego           F      Rogers         AR    US      0:57:02.7 0:56:43.0 9:09  36  53.9       6        F 35-39  Maio                                       
83    2151 Jennifer Washington     F      Springdale     AR    US      0:56:57.6 0:56:53.0 9:10  38  54.2       7        F 35-39  Tyson Foods, Inc.                          
84    2107 Heather Ramsey          F      Rogers         AR    US      0:57:25.0 0:56:55.4 9:11  41  55.1       3        F 40-44  Team GP                                    
85    2167 Yessica Carr            F      Centerton      AR    US      0:57:21.4 0:57:10.0 9:13  28  52.9       3        F 25-29                                             
86    2228 Abel Flores-Valdovinos  M      Rogers         AR    US      0:57:48.6 0:57:39.5 9:18  57  55.2       3        M 55-59                                             
87    2092 Ken Brown               M      Rogers         AR    US      0:58:13.1 0:58:01.5 9:22  55  53.9       4        M 55-59                                             
88    2098 Kelly Merrell           F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:58:30.1 0:58:03.3 9:22  32  52.2       6        F 30-34  P&G 2017                                   
89    2093 Brittany Flammer        F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:58:29.9 0:58:04.1 9:22  32  52.2       7        F 30-34  P&G 2017                                   
90    2140 Nick Carter             M      Lowell         AR    US      0:58:32.4 0:58:16.6 9:24  38  46.8       11       M 35-39  Pink Steel                                 
91    2222 Erin Reardon            F      Rogers         AR    US      0:58:30.9 0:58:20.6 9:25  25  51.9       4        F 25-29  Team McLarty Daniel                        
92    2120 Caroline Eastep         F      Springdale     AR    US      0:58:31.0 0:58:21.0 9:25  18  52.4       1        F 15-19                                             
93    2179 Natalia Phillips        F      Rogers         AR    US      0:58:42.0 0:58:31.9 9:26  28  51.7       5        F 25-29  JM Smucker                                 
94    2148 Carine Netto            F      Rogers         AR    US      0:58:42.0 0:58:32.1 9:26  30  51.7       8        F 30-34  JM Smucker                                 
95    2142 Elizabeth Kaufman       F      Rogers         AR    US      0:58:44.8 0:58:40.4 9:28  19  51.7       2        F 15-19                                             
96    2245 Drew Collom             M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:58:50.3 0:58:45.2 9:29  59  55.2       5        M 55-59                                             
97    2133 Jillian Cavness         F      Rogers         AR    US      0:59:07.3 0:58:48.3 9:29  31  51.5       9        F 30-34  JM Smucker                                 
98    2135 Raymond Ethredge        M      Rogers         AR    US      0:59:07.4 0:58:49.0 9:29  49  50.5       10       M 45-49  JM Smucker                                 
99    2095 Tony Guppy              M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:59:18.7 0:59:01.0 9:31  43  48.0       8        M 40-44                                             
100   2252 Emily Hartness          F      Springdale     AR    US      0:59:15.3 0:59:01.2 9:31  36  51.8       8        F 35-39  Spg School - Shaw                          
101   2253 Nikki Ringler           F      Springdale     AR    US      0:59:15.3 0:59:01.4 9:31  29  51.3       6        F 25-29  Spg School - Shaw                          
102   2087 Brenda Pattyson         F      Rogers         AR    US      0:59:09.2 0:59:03.8 9:32  52  59.3       1        F 50-54  Ginger's 10 year Cancer Free team          
103   2226 Reed Evans              M      Springdale     AR    US      0:59:27.4 0:59:07.0 9:32  38  46.2       12       M 35-39                                             
104   2201 Aliyah Polner           F      Springdale     AR    US      0:59:29.9 0:59:09.3 9:32  23  51.2       3        F 20-24                                             
105   2203 Adriana Torres          F      Springdale     AR    US      0:59:29.9 0:59:09.5 9:33  31  51.2       10       F 30-34                                             
106   2259 Rebecca Woods           F      Lowell         AR    US      0:59:42.1 0:59:15.5 9:33  36  51.6       9        F 35-39  Spg School - Parson Hills                  
107   2138 Amber Elam              F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:59:16.9 0:59:16.9 9:34  33  51.2       11       F 30-34  Clorox                                     
108   2145 Vince Lucas             M      Farmington     AR    US      0:59:47.2 0:59:40.8 9:38  38  45.7       13       M 35-39  The Birds                                  
109   2030 Ryan Patterson          M      Rogers         AR    US      0:59:49.2 0:59:41.3 9:38  38  45.7       14       M 35-39  Kimberly-Clark                             
110   2176 Lindsey Katzelis        F      Rogers         AR    US      1:00:04.3 0:59:45.1 9:38  27  50.6       7        F 25-29  Sam's Club Support - Downtown Tracey Brown 
111   2173 Mallory Dunseath        F      Rogers         AR    US      1:00:04.4 0:59:45.1 9:38  30  50.6       12       F 30-34  Sam's Club Support - Downtown Tracey Brown 
112   2183 Eric Tesch              F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:00:23.7 0:59:58.2 9:40  55  60.6       1        F 55-59                                             
113   2180 Krystal Rogers          F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:00:23.9 0:59:58.5 9:40  32  50.5       13       F 30-34                                             
114   2159 Amy Betts               F      Bella Vista    AR    US      1:00:25.2 1:00:02.6 9:41  47  55.0       4        F 45-49                                             
115   2061 Ryan Edmonson           M      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:00:42.2 1:00:17.4 9:43  35  44.6       15       M 35-39                                             
116   2060 Heather Edmonson        F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:18.3 9:44  34  50.4       14       F 30-34                                             
117   2170 Tracy Mulvenon          F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:00:33.9 1:00:25.2 9:45  52  58.0       2        F 50-54                                             
118   2025 Meredith Sorrentino     F      Rogers         AR    US      1:00:38.4 1:00:28.9 9:45  32  50.1       15       F 30-34  Kimberly-Clark                             
119   2212 Jeff Scott              M      Rogers                       1:00:56.1 1:00:39.4 9:47  42  46.3       9        M 40-44                                             
120   2196 Amir Mardanbeiki        M      Rogers         AR    US      1:04:15.8 1:01:08.6 9:52  27  43.6       7        M 25-29  Fulldeck                                   
121   2197 Nader Mardanbeiki       M      Rogers         AR    US      1:04:15.2 1:01:10.9 9:52  24  43.6       7        M 20-24  Fulldeck                                   
122   2069 Brandi Rudder           F      Siloam Springs AR    US      1:01:34.2 1:01:18.9 9:53  35  49.7       10       F 35-39                                             
123   2076 Maria Lagazio           F      Rogers         AR    US      1:01:29.1 1:01:24.0 9:54  40  50.8       4        F 40-44                                             
124   2103 Jesse Barnes            M      Springdale     AR    US      1:01:52.7 1:01:31.0 9:55  30  43.3       11       M 30-34  Washington Regional Medical System         
125   2075 John Isaacks            M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:01:52.6 1:01:33.9 9:56  43  46.0       10       M 40-44  Soup is the Cure                           
126   2143 Jenny Samples           F      Springdale     AR    US      1:01:52.2 1:01:46.2 9:58  32  49.0       16       F 30-34  The Birds                                  
127   2162 Dave Ploudre            M      Elkins         AR    US      1:02:00.3 1:01:46.8 9:58  58  52.0       6        M 55-59                                             
128   2154 Scott Howell            M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:01:55.3 1:01:52.0 9:59  29  43.1       8        M 25-29  Walmart Operations- STORES Team            
129   2254 Adrienne van Hoozen     F      Springdale     AR    US      1:02:10.8 1:01:55.1 9:59  39  50.0       11       F 35-39  Spg School - Admin Bldg                    
130   2255 Kendra Clay             F      Springdale     AR    US      1:02:10.7 1:01:55.7 9:59  23  48.9       4        F 20-24  Spg School - Admin Bldg                    
131   2125 Kelly Sampson           F      Rogers         AR    US      1:08:48.5 1:02:01.4 10:00 44  51.7       5        F 40-44                                             
132   2124 John Sampson            M      Rogers         AR    US      1:08:48.9 1:02:02.0 10:00 39  44.3       16       M 35-39                                             
133   2234 Vara Kesavarapu         M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:02:09.2 1:02:04.4 10:01 37  43.7       17       M 35-39  Team Canney - Pink Panthers                
134   2227 Amy Fry                 F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:02:20.5 1:02:11.4 10:02 38  49.6       12       F 35-39                                             
135   2071 Kim Evanoff             F      Rogers         AR    US      1:02:49.6 1:02:36.0 10:06 36  48.8       13       F 35-39  SC Johnson - A Family Company              
136   2082 Chris Wilkins           M      Rogers         AR    US      1:03:06.9 1:02:41.1 10:07 29  42.5       9        M 25-29                                             
137   2129 Tina Halderman          F      Springdale     AR    US      1:03:36.6 1:03:24.7 10:14 44  50.6       6        F 40-44                                             
138   2039 Mike Fandrich           M      Rogers         AR    US      1:03:52.0 1:03:42.5 10:17 36  42.4       18       M 35-39  General Mills 2017                         
139   2020 Michael Stuker          M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:04:06.1 1:03:50.0 10:18 35  42.2       19       M 35-39                                             
140   2029 Jason Andreasen         M      Rogers         AR    US      1:04:10.6 1:03:53.7 10:18 43  44.3       11       M 40-44                                             
141   2079 Brett Huddleston        M      Centerton      AR    US      1:04:45.3 1:04:19.7 10:23 40  43.0       12       M 40-44                                             
142   2249 Jennifer Heiges         F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:04:27.0 1:04:21.2 10:23 38  47.9       14       F 35-39                                             
143   2217 Jamie Smith             F      Rogers         AR    US      1:04:38.7 1:04:25.9 10:24 32  47.0       17       F 30-34                                             
144   2044 Zach Brown              M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:05:09.9 1:04:42.4 10:26 28  41.2       10       M 25-29  IRISH for a Cure!                          
145   2198 Ashley Ericksen         F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:05:19.6 1:04:45.5 10:27 41  48.4       7        F 40-44                                             
146   2063 Hatidza Jahic           F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:04:55.7 1:04:50.5 10:28 30  46.7       18       F 30-34  Division of Student Affairs                
147   2088 Jon Pattyson            M      Rogers         AR    US      1:04:58.0 1:04:52.9 10:28 51  46.6       5        M 50-54  Ginger's 10 year Cancer Free team          
148   2171 Cameron Magness         F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:05:19.6 1:04:56.6 10:28 42  48.6       8        F 40-44                                             
149   2018 Loretta Mansell         F      Springdale     AR    US      1:05:30.9 1:05:04.7 10:30 45  49.7       5        F 45-49  Spg - Bayyari Elementary                   
150   2016 Andrea Campbell         F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:05:32.3 1:05:07.9 10:30 38  47.3       15       F 35-39                                             
151   2229 Elijah Pitcock          M      Hackett        AR    US      1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 10:32 19  40.8       1        M 15-19                                             
152   2160 Amanda Tingley          F      Springdale     AR    US      1:05:51.5 1:05:21.2 10:32 40  47.7       9        F 40-44  Sam's Club Support - Downtown Tracey Brown 
153   2031 Stephanie Patterson     F      Rogers         AR    US      1:05:33.0 1:05:24.9 10:33 38  47.1       16       F 35-39  Kimberly-Clark                             
154   2112 Jaime Steed             F      Springdale     AR    US      1:07:12.4 1:07:03.5 10:49 38  46.0       17       F 35-39  Ginger's 10 year Cancer Free team          
155   2163 Matt Monier             M      Elkins         AR    US      1:07:21.9 1:07:05.5 10:49 29  39.7       11       M 25-29                                             
156   2199 Kellie Holmes           F      Springdale     AR    US      1:07:42.0 1:07:20.8 10:52 39  46.0       18       F 35-39                                             
157   2200 Raleigh Maxwell         M      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:08:02.8 1:07:56.0 10:57 33  39.4       12       M 30-34  The Birds                                  
158   2141 Angie Carter            F      Lowell         AR    US      1:08:20.1 1:08:04.1 10:59 38  45.3       19       F 35-39  Pink Steel                                 
159   2169 Chad Stafford           M      Rogers         AR    US      1:08:18.9 1:08:12.3 11:00 44  41.8       13       M 40-44  Walmart Operations- STORES Team            
160   2168 Kari Brantley           F      Rogers         AR    US      1:08:19.5 1:08:13.1 11:00 44  47.0       10       F 40-44  Walmart Operations- STORES Team            
161   2074 Tabatha Hunter          F      Centerton      AR    US      1:08:45.0 1:08:16.8 11:01 35  44.6       20       F 35-39  MLK Victory Racers                         
162   2094 Courtney Guppy          F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:09:44.5 1:09:26.8 11:12 40  44.9       11       F 40-44                                             
163   2155 Liz Begnoche            F      Rogers         AR    US      1:09:46.6 1:09:34.5 11:13 58  54.3       2        F 55-59                                             
164   2211 Brandy Scott            F      Rogers         AR    US      1:09:54.7 1:09:34.7 11:13 41  45.1       12       F 40-44                                             
165   2097 Charleen Jones          F      Rogers         AR    US      1:10:09.9 1:10:01.6 11:18 36  43.7       21       F 35-39  InComm for the Cure                        
166   2058 Devon Cameron           F      Springdale     AR    US      1:10:48.6 1:10:35.6 11:23 35  43.2       22       F 35-39                                             
167   2053 Cheryl Bateman          F      Pea Ridge      AR    US      1:10:58.7 1:10:39.1 11:24 59  54.2       3        F 55-59                                             
168   2172 Chelsea Bush            F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:12:21.9 1:12:01.2 11:37 27  42.0       8        F 25-29                                             
169   2181 Mary Sample             F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:12:22.6 1:12:01.5 11:37 47  45.9       6        F 45-49                                             
170   2127 Jingjing Repman         F      Rogers         AR    US      1:13:04.6 1:12:43.9 11:44 27  41.6       9        F 25-29                                             
171   2137 Kathleen Barnes         F      Springdale     AR    US      1:13:57.5 1:12:45.4 11:44 32  41.6       19       F 30-34  Robinson Fresh                             
172   2114 Helen Weber             F      Springdale     AR    US      1:13:19.4 1:13:12.1 11:48 16  43.1       3        F 15-19  Ginger's 10 year Cancer Free team          
173   2059 April Edmondson         F      Springdale     AR    US      1:13:32.8 1:13:19.0 11:50 39  42.3       23       F 35-39                                             
174   2147 Kara Moss               F      Springdale     AR    US      1:14:20.6 1:14:09.4 11:58 38  41.6       24       F 35-39  US Ethics                                  
175   2086 Allee Mabray            F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:14:39.1 1:14:17.7 11:59 25  40.7       10       F 25-29                                             
176   2105 Ana Bridges             F      Fayetteville   AR    US      1:15:06.7 1:14:38.6 12:02 42  42.3       13       F 40-44                                             
177   2083 Jeanette Poole          F      Springdale     AR    US      1:15:49.3 1:15:26.5 12:10 42  41.9       14       F 40-44                                             
178   2081 Jennifer Jennings       F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:18:45.6 1:18:18.1 12:38 46  41.8       7        F 45-49  COMMUNITY CLINIC 2017                      
179   2067 Estephanie Payne        F      Springdale     AR    US      1:18:51.4 1:18:29.1 12:40 31  38.6       20       F 30-34                                             
180   2161 Carrie McInturff        F      Pea Ridge      AR    US      1:19:29.8 1:19:05.6 12:45 33  38.4       21       F 30-34  Walmart Operations- STORES Team            
181   2096 Terese Huckaby          F      Rogers         AR    US      1:19:49.6 1:19:22.2 12:48 44  40.4       15       F 40-44                                             
182   2123 Winston Robson          M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:19:48.3 1:19:31.3 12:50 19  33.5       2        M 15-19                                             
183   2122 Ridgely Robson          M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:19:48.5 1:19:31.8 12:50 67  44.0       2        M 60-99                                             
184   2005 Victoria Fancher        F      Siloam Springs AR    US      1:20:16.5 1:19:50.1 12:53 25  37.9       11       F 25-29  Kaky's Krew                                
185   2258 Rocio Valencia          F      Farmington     AR    US      1:21:59.6 1:21:57.5 13:13 44  39.1       16       F 40-44  Valencia Team                              
186   2089 Kelli Teel              F      Bentonville    AR    US      1:30:29.0 1:30:17.9 14:34 23  33.5       5        F 20-24  Soup is the Cure                           
187   2066 TC MORGAN               F      Little Rock    AR    US      1:36:02.7 1:35:33.5 15:25 50  35.8       3        F 50-54                                             
188   2184 Shannon Flynn           F      Lowell         AR    US      1:42:06.7 1:41:40.1 16:24 53  34.9       4        F 50-54                                             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Enrique Perez  2243 22  1       M      Springdale AR US     37:13.6 
2     Alec Macartney 2241 15  2       M      Bentonville AR US    38:48.6 
3     Chris Risk     2207 36  3       M      Mount Pleasant WI US 40:00.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Brown      2045 28  17      F      Bentonville AR US 46:14.7 
2     Melissa Fandrich 2026 35  23      F      Rogers AR US      47:54.1 
3     Kari VonStrohe   2055 35  30      F      Rogers AR US      48:54.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Lehr 2115 11  11      M      Fayetteville AR US 45:11.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elijah Pitcock 2229 19  151     M      Hackett AR US     1:05:20.2 
2     Winston Robson 2123 19  182     M      Bentonville AR US 1:19:31.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Isai Carranza   2236 23  4       M      Rogers AR US       42:07.2 
2     Everardo Reyes  2248 22  18      M      Springdale AR US   46:41.9 
3     Corey Schneider 2038 22  46      M      Fayetteville AR US 51:25.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cody Lemmons            2056 27  5       M      Rogers AR US 42:10.6 
2     Francusci Araujo-Bernal 2246 29  8       M      Rogers AR US 43:06.9 
3     Kevin Huebschman        2216 27  14      M      Rogers AR US 45:31.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Akeem Washington  2150 34  7       M      Springdale AR US 42:48.2 
2     Roberto Bernal    2247 30  10      M      Rogers AR US     43:34.8 
3     Travis Lamontagne 2121 33  15      M      Rogers AR US     46:01.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Urias Trejo-Benitez 2242 38  6       M      Springdale AR US  42:43.5 
2     Vinny Drama         2219 37  16      M      Bentonville AR US 46:02.6 
3     Paul Bucalo         2186 39  19      M      Bentonville AR US 46:42.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff DeLozier 2010 44  26      M      Springdale AR US  48:03.5 
2     Darin Many    2106 41  27      M      Bentonville AR US 48:13.9 
3     Juan Lombeida 2204 41  29      M      Rogers AR US      48:26.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Geoff Rahmer    2205 46  13      M      Centerton AR US    45:28.1 
2     Bill Herlin     2224 49  21      M      Lake Oswego OR US  46:46.4 
3     Charlie Solomon 2136 49  31      M      Fayetteville AR US 48:51.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aaron Hannah      2062 50  12      M      Siloam Springs AR US 45:26.2 
2     Stephen Rosenfeld 2017 51  37      M      Rogers AR US         50:18.0 
3     Rodney Sample     2182 51  60      M      Bentonville AR US    53:36.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rolando Rodriguez      2084 56  9       M      Springdale AR US  43:26.1 
2     John Hill              2164 56  35      M      Bentonville AR US 49:52.7 
3     Abel Flores-Valdovinos 2228 57  86      M      Rogers AR US      57:39.5 


Male 60 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Oscar Lpez     2230 71  73      M      Fayetteville AR US 55:46.2   
2     Ridgely Robson 2122 67  183     M      Bentonville AR US  1:19:31.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Caroline Eastep   2120 18  92      F      Springdale AR US 58:21.0   
2     Elizabeth Kaufman 2142 19  95      F      Rogers AR US     58:40.4   
3     Helen Weber       2114 16  172     F      Springdale AR US 1:13:12.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allie Krabbenhoft 2065 23  40      F      Rogers AR US     50:51.1 
2     Whitney Jackson   2052 23  64      F      Farmington AR US 54:05.2 
3     Aliyah Polner     2201 23  104     F      Springdale AR US 59:09.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paloma Albarran    2117 29  57      F      Rogers AR US    52:54.9 
2     Alejandra Gonzalez 2051 25  58      F      Rogers AR US    53:15.2 
3     Yessica Carr       2167 28  85      F      Centerton AR US 57:10.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Horton 2110 34  43      F      Rogers AR US      51:10.9 
2     Megan Cahill    2022 32  65      F      Rogers AR US      54:10.9 
3     Tanja Hale      2028 33  72      F      Bentonville AR US 55:42.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Julie Burroughs 2215 37  42      F      Rogers AR US         51:06.1 
2     Jennifer Risk   2208 36  47      F      Mount Pleasant WI US 51:28.1 
3     Marlena Bond    2213 35  48      F      Bentonville AR US    51:37.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Malu Lopez     2225 44  67      F      Centerton AR US   54:23.6 
2     Melissa Branam 2104 43  80      F      Bella Vista AR US 56:33.4 
3     Heather Ramsey 2107 41  84      F      Rogers AR US      56:55.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kandi Jeffcoat 2085 47  55      F      Rogers AR US       52:46.8 
2     April Foster   2101 48  62      F      Enid OK US         53:44.7 
3     Lourdes Tello  2223 46  81      F      Fayetteville AR US 56:34.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brenda Pattyson 2087 52  102     F      Rogers AR US       59:03.8   
2     Tracy Mulvenon  2170 52  117     F      Fayetteville AR US 1:00:25.2 
3     TC MORGAN       2066 50  187     F      Little Rock AR US  1:35:33.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Tesch     2183 55  112     F      Bentonville AR US 59:58.2   
2     Liz Begnoche   2155 58  163     F      Rogers AR US      1:09:34.5 
3     Cheryl Bateman 2053 59  167     F      Pea Ridge AR US   1:10:39.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.