Country Fun 5K & 1/2 Mile Fun Run

Sat July 20, 2019 Maplewood, OH US 45340 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City      State Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                Time              Place             
===== ================== ====== ========= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Mike Thomas        M      Anna      OH    19:05.4 6:09  49  1        M Open   
2     Brett Helmlinger   M      Maplewood OH    20:52.1 6:44  49  2        M Open   
3     Spencer Yinger     M                      23:37.6 7:37  14  1        M 1-14   
4     Rick Ball          M                      23:54.7 7:43  55  1        M 55-59  
5     Chris Egbert       M      Maplewood OH    24:01.1 7:45  45  1        M 45-49  
6     Dean Wintro        M                      24:20.6 7:51  48  2        M 45-49  
7     Jarrett Yinger     M                      26:16.1 8:28  17  1        M 15-19  
8     Steve Young        M                      26:26.5 8:32  53  1        M 50-54  
9     Bridgett Shoemaker F      London    OH    27:11.0 8:46  36  1        F Open   
10    Lindsay Burch      F      Quincy    OH    27:25.1 8:51  35  2        F Open   
11    Phil Rosenbeck     M                      27:42.1 8:56  37  1        M 35-39  
12    Elizabeth Long     F      Maplewood OH    30:08.8 9:43  34  1        F 30-34  
13    Joy Winget         F                      30:52.6 9:58  41  1        F 40-44  
14    Lisa Pence         F      Piqua     OH    31:07.0 10:02 33  2        F 30-34  
15    Heather Helmlinger F      Maplewood OH    31:20.3 10:07 48  1        F 45-49  
16    Angie Rosenbeck    F                      34:25.7 11:06 39  1        F 35-39  
17    Annette Schulze    F      Sidney    OH    35:35.3 11:29 65  1        F 65-99  
18    Noah Rains         M      Sidney    OH    36:32.4 11:47 14  2        M 1-14   
19    Starli Bartlett    F      Celina    OH    38:02.7 12:16 39  2        F 35-39  
20    Maggie Burch       F      Sidney    OH    38:33.9 12:26 52  1        F 50-54  
21    Lukas Manger       M      Lima      OH    42:29.4 13:42 24  1        M 20-24  
22    Amy Young          F                      43:47.6 14:08 33  3        F 30-34  
23    Brenda Baker       F                      45:08.4 14:34 59  1        F 55-59  
24    Kevin Shoemaker    M      London    OH    47:46.0 15:25 37  2        M 35-39  
25    Birdie Gambrel     F                      49:20.8 15:55 74  2        F 65-99  
26    Vickie Smith       F                      49:21.8 15:55 57  2        F 55-59  
27    Karen Rains        F      Sidney    OH    49:52.5 16:05 57  3        F 55-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Thomas      115 49  1       M      Anna OH US      19:05.4 
2     Brett Helmlinger 5   49  2       M      Maplewood OH US 20:52.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bridgett Shoemaker 11  36  9       F      London OH US 27:11.0 
2     Lindsay Burch      116 35  10      F      Quincy OH US 27:25.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Spencer Yinger 16  14  3       M               23:37.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jarrett Yinger 15  17  7       M               26:16.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lukas Manger 8   24  21      M      Lima OH US 42:29.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Phil Rosenbeck 119 37  11      M               27:42.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Egbert 3   45  5       M      Maplewood OH US 24:01.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Young 18  53  8       M               26:26.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rick Ball 111 55  4       M               23:54.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Long 7   34  12      F      Maplewood OH US 30:08.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Angie Rosenbeck 117 39  16      F               34:25.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joy Winget 14  41  13      F               30:52.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heather Helmlinger 6   48  15      F      Maplewood OH US 31:20.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maggie Burch 2   52  20      F      Sidney OH US 38:33.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brenda Baker 113 59  23      F               45:08.4 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Annette Schulze 112 65  17      F      Sidney OH US 35:35.3 

Embed Code