Results For
Orca Half Marathon

Seattle, WA 98116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                Clock   Age 
                                                              Time        
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ======= === 
      1323 Nathan Ennist           M      Seattle             1:16:07 31  
      359  Stephen Desvernine      M      Seattle             1:19:00 33  
      1043 Chris Rupp              M      Seattle             1:20:59 34  
      486  Nicholas Giacolone      M      Gig Harbor          1:23:46 26  
      732  Rex Ledesma             M      Seattle             1:24:05 21  
      978  Ira Potter              M      Enumclaw            1:25:54 36  
      903  Brian Noseworthy        M      North Vancouver     1:25:55 26  
      796  Hunter Matthies         M      Seattle             1:26:08 24  
      984  Jon Priestman           M      Seattle             1:27:20 49  
      1332 Jim Hsu                 M      Seattle             1:29:33 48  
      693  Jessica Kosloski        F      Bonney Lake         1:29:43 28  
      228  Rachel Brown            F      Seattle             1:30:16 24  
      813  Ian McGreer             M      Seattle             1:31:47 42  
      1328 Brian Griffith          M      Seattle             1:32:33 24  
      556  Nick Harkins            M      Lynnwood            1:32:38 32  
      373  Salimzhan Dospayev      M      ALMATY              1:32:43 42  
      105  Tim Acker               M      Seattle             1:33:20 30  
      1030 Dustin Rodriguez        M      Teaneck             1:33:33 30  
      507  Drew Goodman            M      Seattle             1:33:43 27  
      508  Mark Goodro             M      Bainbridge Island   1:33:49 44  
      443  Evan Fletcher           M      Seattle             1:34:12 38  
      424  Patrick Ferguson        M      Tacoma              1:34:12 41  
      1011 Matthew Reiswig         M      Bainbridge Island   1:34:21 42  
      1291 Moses Yim               M      Seattle             1:34:24 34  
      124  Ryan Anderson           M      Bellevue            1:35:27 47  
      348  Rose DeBoer             F      Seattle             1:35:43 33  
      1187 Kevin Toth              M      Seattle             1:35:43 38  
      983  Isaac Prevost           M      Seattle             1:35:44 26  
      904  David Notario           M      Seattle             1:35:58 41  
      433  Thomas Fillebee         M      Seattle             1:36:37 31  
      1325 Mariah Ford             F      Seattle             1:37:16 15  
      1229 Benjamin Walker         M      Seattle             1:37:23 41  
      1283 Zachery Wright          M      Kent                1:37:25 27  
      1058 Thomas Scharffenberger  M      Mannheim            1:37:43 20  
      312  Mick Connors            M      Seattle             1:37:57 29  
      505  Carlos Gonzalez Merchan M      Bellevue            1:38:29 42  
      1090 Taylor Shimizu          F      Renton              1:38:35 25  
      442  Barnaby Fletcher        M      Tacoma              1:38:39 33  
      254  Alexander Campling      M      Bellevue            1:38:47 26  
      669  Ryan Kemner             M      Leesburg            1:39:06 38  
      914  Katie O'Sullivan        F      Seattle             1:39:07 49  
      566  Mark Hauge              M      Seattle             1:39:28 51  
      1122 Mike Smyth              M      Seattle             1:39:53 26  
      257  Aaron Carl              M      Olympia             1:39:54 34  
      422  Hans Felkl              M      Olympia             1:39:54 34  
      1326 Michael Ford            M      Seattle             1:39:57 50  
      343  Camille de Guzman       F      Vashon              1:39:59 20  
      997  Julianne Rambow         F      Puyallup            1:40:14 30  
      120  Adam Alyyan             M      Seattle             1:40:58 25  
      308  John Combs              M      Mercer Island       1:41:15 44  
      527  Ingrid Grosz            F      Seattle             1:41:15 42  
      432  Stone Filipczak         M      Ellicott City       1:41:18 24  
      431  Dane Filipczak          M      Ellicott City       1:41:18 24  
      549  Brian Hansen            M      Seattle             1:41:20 42  
      753  Karissa Lightsmith      F      Seattle             1:41:20 31  
      998  Justin Rambow           M      Puyallup            1:41:25 31  
      1079 Carol Sexton            F      Woodinville         1:41:29 61  
      1213 Gabriel Verdugo         M      Seattle             1:41:30 34  
      1020 Timothy Ritsema         M      Edmonds             1:41:31 38  
      1010 CORI REINHARD           F      Seattle             1:41:45 32  
      1009 ALEX REINHARD           M      Seattle             1:41:45 31  
      866  Lindsey Mulvey          F      Seattle             1:41:50 31  
      1001 Kathryn Rapp            F      Seattle             1:41:52 51  
      1188 Kaj Trapp               M      Seattle             1:42:11 43  
      1163 Gregor Tatsios          M      Seattle             1:42:20 36  
      578  Nathaniel Higby         M      Seattle             1:42:25 25  
      1141 Gregory Stofanak        M      Seattle             1:42:26 23  
      1275 Brittany Woo            F      Seattle             1:42:28 24  
      539  Matt Hall               M      Seattle             1:42:43 23  
      979  RIchard Potter          M                          1:42:44 45  
      311  Hiromi Conley           F      Kent                1:42:46 58  
      976  Jesse Poole             M      Seattle             1:42:54 26  
      1347 mathew gallagher        M      Bothell             1:43:19 45  
      680  John Klein              M      Seattle             1:43:25 46  
      127  Martin Anger            M      Premstätten        1:43:32 34  
      1270 Lauren Wippman          F      Seattle             1:43:35 26  
      302  Melissa Coles           F      Pleasant Grove      1:43:41 33  
      376  Ben Dowling             M      Mountain View       1:43:52 35  
      298  Gabe Cohen              M      Seattle             1:43:55 27  
      473  Michael Garofano        M      Woodinville         1:44:00 46  
      702  Stefan Kron             M      Seattle             1:44:01 54  
      873  Sergiu Nacu             M      Bellevue            1:44:03 38  
      260  Patty Carrel            F      Bellevue            1:44:18 45  
      114  Glenn Allen             M                          1:44:26 39  
      954  Veronica Pearson        F      Bothell             1:44:31 25  
      561  Satoshi Hasegawa        M      Bellevue            1:44:31 34  
      518  Brent Gray              M      Bainbridge Island   1:44:42 43  
      716  George Lampe            M      Bellevue            1:44:51 32  
      144  Troy Ayres              M      Renton              1:44:56 41  
      1205 Rolando Valdepenas      M      Seattle             1:45:15 53  
      537  Jon Hall                M      Seattle             1:45:16 45  
      989  GEORGE QUIBUYEN         M      Seattle             1:45:22 38  
      1171 Lucas Thayer            M      Seattle             1:45:26 43  
      154  Andrew Balmer           M      Seattle             1:45:26 38  
      1126 Katie Spaeth            F      Everett             1:45:44 24  
      255  Elizabeth Candela       F      Glen Ridge          1:45:57 53  
      879  John Neal               M      Seattle             1:46:03 41  
      668  Heidi Kemner            F      Leesburg            1:46:04 29  
      644  Natalie Johnson         F      Seattle             1:46:04 25  
      721  Adrian Lannin           M      Sammamish           1:46:09 55  
      1263 Meagan Wilkes           F      Seattle             1:46:11 26  
      910  Shawn O'Handley         M      Portland            1:46:31 42  
      389  Todd Dunyon             M      Seattle             1:46:41 45  
      1066 Stephanie Schulz        F      Seattle             1:46:41 45  
      324  Tyree Crossley          M      Tacoma              1:46:46 39  
      496  Elaine Glant            F      Seattle             1:46:51 39  
      778  Pedro Manchon Pau       M      Seattle             1:46:51 38  
      131  Noe Anzaldua            M      Kirkland            1:47:02 32  
      364  Danielle Diller         F      Bainbridge Island   1:47:08 40  
      801  Meghan McCallum         F      North Bend          1:47:12 23  
      1295 Jasper Yuan             M      Mesa                1:47:20 34  
      495  Mark Giuliano           M      Seattle             1:47:20 31  
      1102 Keith Simons            M      Tempe               1:47:35 32  
      101  Isaac Aaberg            M      Seattle             1:47:36 25  
      449  Avery Fowble            M      Mountlake Terrace   1:47:48 23  
      661  Travis Keany            M      Seattle             1:47:50 36  
      1111 Emily Slocum            F      Tucson              1:47:51 27  
      875  Emil Navarrete          M      Olympia             1:47:56 32  
      785  Joseph Marshall         M      San Leandro         1:47:57 39  
      509  david gordon            M      Everett             1:48:17 31  
      736  Christopher Lee         M      Renton              1:48:20 34  
      300  Alicia Cole             F      Seattle             1:48:30 41  
      1318 Jacob Calton            M      Seattle             1:48:37 20  
      289  Ishan Chopra            M      Seattle             1:48:45 27  
      297  Richard Coffin          M      Seattle             1:48:55 29  
      593  ina holzer              F      Seattle             1:49:01 34  
      166  Gracie Beaudin          F      Seattle             1:49:01 28  
      1334 Naomi Mason             F      Mercer Island       1:49:02 58  
      916  Earle Oda               M      Lynnwood            1:49:03 61  
      749  Roman Levkin            M      Seattle             1:49:07 31  
      325  Jane Crotteau           F      Wilsonville         1:49:21 25  
      921  Alberto Orejel Malfavon M      Seattle             1:49:31 30  
      381  Caitlyn Droste          F      Seattle             1:49:32 30  
      1026 Anthony Robinson        M      Fall City           1:49:33 32  
      589  Kirsten Holland         F      Redmond             1:49:47 38  
      189  Molly Blust             F      Seattle             1:49:49 28  
      1236 Maria Wallace           F      Seattle             1:49:56 37  
      574  Eric Herbst             M      Seattle             1:49:59 59  
      1343 nicole ott              F      Seattle             1:50:04 41  
      999  Kelsey Rambreg          F      Everett             1:50:05 28  
      788  Daniel Martin           M      Seattle             1:50:12 32  
      920  Erika Olson             F      Kirkland            1:50:17 31  
      162  Quinn Bartsch           F      Seattle             1:50:17 31  
      1076 Lucero Serrano          F      Seattle             1:50:19 28  
      309  samantha comte          F      Snohomish           1:50:21 37  
      258  Polina Carlson          F      Seattle             1:50:23 27  
      1354 Marc Rene Menges        M      Seattle             1:50:25 36  
      1348 lily sky                F      Seattle             1:50:25 26  
      1313 Jonathan Beaudoin       M      Duvall              1:50:26 34  
      614  Steve Husko             M      Elma                1:50:43 65  
      712  Colin Lambers           M      Milan               1:50:59 39  
      727  Carissa Lawler          F      Seattle             1:51:10 29  
      1223 Tony Vongdara           M      Seattle             1:51:15 33  
      1145 Gwen Straley            F      Seattle             1:51:17 32  
      872  Rachel Myhre            F      Edmonds             1:51:23 31  
      532  Jeff Hackmeister        M      Sammamish           1:51:25 34  
      218  Joseph Brock            M      Seattle             1:51:31 28  
      242  Amy Burton              F      San Francisco       1:51:36 33  
      1296 Nancy Yun               F      Seattle             1:51:37 33  
      248  Caedmon Cahill          F      Seattle             1:51:42 40  
      1224 Sara Vu                 F      Ashburn             1:51:59 34  
      1147 Haley Strandness        F      Seattle             1:52:23 24  
      369  Micailah Donner         F      Issaquah            1:52:31 23  
      104  Jackie Acker            F      Seattle             1:52:39 32  
      1096 Michelle Short          F      Seattle             1:52:47 30  
      1232 James Wall              M      Seattle             1:53:09 23  
      853  Crash Morales           M      Seattle             1:53:11 38  
      275  Maureen Chambers        F      Ashburn             1:53:13 37  
      310  Jeff Congdon            M      Seattle             1:53:15 42  
      286  Aimee Chlebnik          F      Mukilteo            1:53:24 34  
      672  Pete Keyes              M      Seattle             1:53:31 54  
      819  Christine McMann        F      Redmond             1:53:37 50  
      640  Andy Johnson            M      Renton              1:53:47 34  
      592  Derek Holman            M      Seattle             1:53:50 29  
      168  Kesley Becraft          F      Everett             1:53:58 33  
      1300 Ruiling Zhang           F      Seattle             1:54:00 28  
      316  Jose Cortez             M      Seattle             1:54:05 43  
      764  Edson Lucas             M      Bothell             1:54:17 39  
      374  Aizhan Dospayeva        F      ALMATY              1:54:44 40  
      1192 Morgan Trott            F      Seattle             1:54:44 25  
      456  Erick Freligh           M      Bothell             1:54:47 48  
      1243 Steven Washington       M      Seattle             1:54:59 31  
      1071 Matt Secoske            M      Lincoln             1:55:01 41  
      1314 Jose Bedregal           M      Seattle             1:55:03 46  
      804  Rosemary McCool         F      Tucson              1:55:07 57  
      523  Michael Greene          M      Raleigh             1:55:11 40  
      1227 Charlie Wakefield       M      Buckley             1:55:17 43  
      201  James Braack            M      Seattle             1:55:20 29  
      1016 Sojee Rhee              F      Seattle             1:55:21 27  
      741  Franny Leger Belanger   M      Seattle             1:55:21 28  
      905  Carolyn Nutovic         F      Federal Way         1:55:28 58  
      798  Amy Mayhugh             F      Seattle             1:55:30 25  
      596  Julie Hooper            F      Seattle             1:55:32 49  
      1133 Timothy Steege          M      Mercer Island       1:55:39 65  
      1002 Jason Rasmussen         M      Raleigh             1:55:57 39  
      851  Kari Moore              F      Seattle             1:56:03 39  
      1056 Lauren Saunders         F      Auburn              1:56:06 23  
      617  Matthew Hylton          M      Seattle             1:56:09 31  
      163  Elizabeth Bastian       F      Seattle             1:56:09 26  
      706  Ayako Kuo               F      Seattle             1:56:11 24  
      688  Colin Kolbus            M      Seattle             1:56:13 20  
      858  Teri Mosher             F      Tucson              1:56:14 35  
      1088 John Shier              M      Kirkland            1:56:17 52  
      323  Kelsey Crawford         F      Lynnwood            1:56:22 33  
      892  Chantal Nguyen          F      Seattle             1:56:27 32  
      890  Avishek Neupane         M      Seattle             1:56:32 27  
      274  Jeffrey Chambers        M      Ashburn             1:56:32 36  
      660  Margot Keany            F      Seattle             1:56:34 37  
      406  Heather Erdman          F      Bainbridge Island   1:56:35 41  
      780  Theresa Marino          F      Seattle             1:56:46 39  
      1053 Tamaria Sanderson       F      Bellevue            1:56:47 41  
      1100 Danielle Silva          F      Kent                1:56:53 26  
      837  J. Ferguson Mitchell    M                          1:56:54 26  
      797  Daphne Maurides         F      Seattle             1:56:54 33  
      1052 Laura Sanderson         F      Seattle             1:56:54 40  
      143  Miriam Ayoub            F      Seattle             1:56:56 31  
      1337 Alex THOMPSON           M      Seattle             1:57:09 38  
      550  Kate Hansen             F      Tacoma              1:57:10 17  
      1078 Craig Sexauer           M      Seattle             1:57:18 25  
      1162 Melissa Tate            F      Stevenson Ranch     1:57:19 24  
      1280 Rachel Wortman          F      Roseburg            1:57:21 34  
      878  Jaime Neal              F      Seattle             1:57:22 42  
      908  Deanne O'Connor         F      Redmond             1:57:26 58  
      1273 Meaghan Wonderly        F      Seattle             1:57:28 33  
      943  Crissa Parsley          F      Seattle             1:57:30 32  
      1288 Casey Yamasaki          F      Federal Way         1:57:32 24  
      181  Danika Bethune          F      Kirkland            1:57:37 23  
      1355 Romain Jouhannet        M      Seattle             1:57:41 33  
      1258 Michael Whitwell        M      Seattle             1:57:46 36  
      1070 Scott Sebelsky          M      Camano Island       1:57:51 57  
      582  Ana Hinz                F      Seattle             1:57:54 33  
      1356 Brian James             M      Seattle             1:57:58 27  
      1080 Monish Shah             M      Seattle             1:58:03 22  
      266  Sanne Casello           F      Vail                1:58:03 20  
      769  Kevin Lyle              M      Edmonds             1:58:03 40  
      138  Greg Aubol              M      Ellensburg          1:58:05 56  
      1345 david childs            M      Seattle             1:58:06 57  
      926  Morgan Oster            F      North Bend          1:58:06 31  
      1308 Molly Adair             F      Seattle             1:58:08 26  
      771  Ruoxi Lyu               F      Bellevue            1:58:13 24  
      902  Della Norton            F      Seattle             1:58:18 23  
      450  Allie Fox               F      Seattle             1:58:19 23  
      664  Charles Kellum          M      Seattle             1:58:22 47  
      137  Kimberley Aso           F      Auburn              1:58:29 44  
      930  Jacky Pagpaguitan       F      Seattle             1:58:30 25  
      934  Kojay Pan               M      Issaquah            1:58:32 43  
      142  Stuart Austin           M      Seattle             1:58:38 58  
      823  Karina Meik             F      Bellevue            1:58:39 46  
      1221 Tilman von der Linde    M      Vancouver           1:58:42 59  
      194  Matthew Boehm           M      Seattle             1:58:50 34  
      829  Jennifer Merrifield     F      Renton              1:58:56 35  
      334  Bidur Dahal             M      Seattle             1:59:09 28  
      1297 Matthew Zang            M      Lynden              1:59:13 36  
      845  Elizabeth Montero       F      Seattle             1:59:13 32  
      185  Dakota Blagg            F      Seattle             1:59:13 23  
      734  Brandon Lee             M      Portland            1:59:19 23  
      552  Steve Hansen            M      Tacoma              1:59:21 58  
      455  Mike Frei               M      Seattle             1:59:23 40  
      861  Moniece Mueller         F      Seattle             1:59:28 27  
      459  Christine Froschl       F      Seattle             1:59:30 31  
      264  Jennifer Cartier        F      Seattle             1:59:31 33  
      620  Patrick Ireland         M      Seattle             1:59:32 58  
      1299 Hong Zhang              M      Seattle             1:59:35 40  
      259  Dudley Carr             M      Seattle             1:59:35 40  
      416  ERICA EYRING            F      Seattle             1:59:35 42  
      140  GAURAV AUDIL            M      Seattle             1:59:37 26  
      1161 Kam Syed                M      Sammamish           1:59:41 39  
      435  Judy Fisher             F      Federal Way         1:59:41 75  
      278  Cedric Chauvet          M      Bellevue            1:59:48 45  
      1254 Edie Wells              F      Seattle             1:59:49 61  
      826  Leslie Melchor          F      Kirkland            2:00:08 28  
      464  Amanda Galbraith        F      Memphis             2:00:10 37  
      679  Aaron Kircher           M      Bremerton           2:00:17 42  
      133  christophe arend        M      l'hay les roses     2:00:21 41  
      149  Nate Bailey             M      Seattle             2:00:27 29  
      1082 Jaclyn Shallat          F      Seattle             2:00:28 20  
      148  Lori Bailey             F      Seattle             2:00:28 30  
      756  Benjamin Lillywhite     M      Issaquah            2:00:32 13  
      1330 Beth Henderson          F      Seattle             2:00:37 39  
      1103 Jamey Sing              M      Federal Way         2:00:38 48  
      975  Michael Polin           M      Seattle             2:00:42 34  
      551  rachel hansen           F      Seattle             2:00:42 37  
      363  Lani DiJulio            F      Seattle             2:00:45 30  
      1199 Courtney Unruh          F      Seattle             2:00:55 25  
      231  Thomas Brown            M      Seattle             2:00:59 37  
      388  Melissa Dunn            F      Tacoma              2:01:03 38  
      483  Zuzana Gerlichova       F      Seattle             2:01:10 33  
      810  Marianne McGah          F      Seattle             2:01:12 35  
      1059 Kelli Schramm           F      Buckley             2:01:12 40  
      867  Michelle Mun            F      Seattle             2:01:14 41  
      447  Adam Forcier            M      Seattle             2:01:22 34  
      1333 Denis Lagno             M      Seattle             2:01:27 41  
      183  Thomas Bierlein         M      Seattle             2:01:31 34  
      340  Joe Davy                M      Seattle             2:01:53 29  
      339  Allison Davy            F      Seattle             2:01:55 30  
      629  Alahna Jansen           F      Maple Valley        2:02:08 39  
      141  Neil Austin             M      Vancouver           2:02:12 47  
      390  Tyler Durkota           M      Seattle             2:02:13 24  
      588  Hilary Holets           F      Bradenton           2:02:16 28  
      492  Matthew Giles           M      Seattle             2:02:17 30  
      766  Heather Luedke          F      Renton              2:02:23 42  
      161  Laura Barr              F      Frisco              2:02:26 30  
      1269 Brianna Wippman         F      New York            2:02:27 30  
      850  Heather Moore           F      Issaquah            2:02:32 42  
      843  Dylan Moberg            M      Seattle             2:02:32 26  
      987  Scott Putnicki          M      Seattle             2:02:35 48  
      498  sarah go                F      Seattle             2:02:36 47  
      1175 Mary Thompson           F      Tacoma              2:02:37 21  
      618  adrian iliescu          M      Bellevue            2:02:39 39  
      470  Jennifer Gardell        F      Seattle             2:02:42 38  
      600  Kellie Howard           F      Bainbridge Island   2:02:45 28  
      1290 Eugenia Yen             F      Bellevue            2:02:50 48  
      1083 Michael Shaw            M      Seattle             2:02:51 55  
      884  Sean Nelson             M      Seattle             2:02:54 32  
      915  Frederick Oberdorfer    M      Washington          2:02:55 33  
      109  Diana Agustsson         F      Tacoma              2:03:02 39  
      939  Brett Parmenter         F      Tacoma              2:03:03 42  
      1170 Mallory Terhar          F      Seattle             2:03:24 29  
      482  Rose Gerdesmeier        F      Seattle             2:03:24 29  
      577  Brian Hesler            M      Renton              2:03:25 49  
      351  Rosalba Del toro        F      Renton              2:03:28 49  
      277  Jenn Chapman            F      Redmond             2:03:30 50  
      717  Aaron Lance             M      Kirkland            2:03:36 45  
      719  Keavy Landreth          F      Brooklyn            2:03:46 35  
      290  Abagail Chubb           F      Victoria            2:03:59 24  
      538  Laura Hall              F      Sequim              2:04:06 28  
      337  Michael Davie           F      Seattle             2:04:06 43  
      1060 Sean Schramm            M      Buckley             2:04:15 40  
      1112 Dylan Smith             F      Phoenix             2:04:29 20  
      1035 Mark Rosasco            M      Seattle             2:04:33 32  
      1128 Jeffery Spencer         M      Seattle             2:04:35 47  
      426  Charles Fick            M      Brooklyn            2:04:36 30  
      1341 Matt Fick               M      Bainbridge Island   2:04:37 61  
      961  JULIA PERRY             F      Seattle             2:04:38 28  
      918  Liina Oksanen           F      Bellevue            2:04:42 35  
      966  Samantha Phan           F      Seattle             2:04:43 26  
      468  Tim Gallant             M      San Francisco       2:04:46 27  
      862  Sean Muir               M      Seattle             2:04:51 23  
      223  Camiya Brown            F      Everett             2:04:54 41  
      174  Catherine Bentley       F      Seattle             2:05:00 24  
      175  Sarah Bentley           F      Rochester           2:05:01 26  
      1246 Mike Waters             M      Seattle             2:05:06 34  
      249  Zujian Cai              M      Kenmore             2:05:07 35  
      795  Jennifer Matsumoto      F      Crownsville         2:05:07 35  
      1303 Trevor Zomerfeld        M      Woodinville         2:05:08 23  
      818  Dana McLendon           F      Seattle             2:05:10 47  
      1338 Kealan Wardle           M      Seattle             2:05:17 35  
      1309 Stephanie Adams         F      Seattle             2:05:18 42  
      1241 Caitlyn Ward            F      Woodinville         2:05:29 24  
      1193 Emily Truong            F      Sammamish           2:05:29 40  
      981  George Power            M      Vancouver           2:05:32 54  
      398  Cora Eifert             F      Seattle             2:05:41 29  
      956  Beth Pepin              F      Seattle             2:05:43 31  
      950  Hilary Patterson        F      Seattle             2:05:44 32  
      1271 Nikki Wolf              F      Seattle             2:05:45 45  
      1159 Susan Swan              F      Vashon              2:05:48 48  
      733  Anna Lee                F      Seattle             2:05:56 24  
      678  Naoya Kinuta            M      Seattle             2:06:06 37  
      1264 Nathan Wilkinson        M      Seattle             2:06:08 15  
      375  Peggy Dotson            F      Auburn              2:06:11 40  
      235  Melissa Brune           F      Seattle             2:06:18 36  
      864  LAURA Mullen            F      Grand Rapids        2:06:22 24  
      1091 EUNYOUNG SHIN           F      Seattle             2:06:23 26  
      1267 Erin Wilson             F      Seattle             2:06:24 33  
      1340 Anne Wright             F      Bellevue            2:06:29 52  
      1284 Mary Wyllie             F      Seattle             2:06:36 50  
      970  Lidija Piper            F      Redmond             2:06:37 30  
      658  alex kaushansky         M      Edmonds             2:06:38 44  
      1292 Megan Yoshimura         F      Seattle             2:06:39 38  
      301  Brooke Coleman          F      Seattle             2:06:52 44  
      1349 robert bram             M      Seattle             2:06:54 29  
      230  Shandelle Brown         F      Seattle             2:06:56 28  
      354  Philip Dennis           M      Farmington          2:07:03 59  
      988  Yunsheng Qi             M      Redmond             2:07:07 30  
      696  Kristina Kozubal Manson F      Toronto             2:07:09 43  
      139  Sarah Aubol             F      Seattle             2:07:21 25  
      1045 Stephanie Ryder         F      Seattle             2:07:26 27  
      697  Sovy Krebs              F      Kent                2:07:28 36  
      1282 Lorena Wright           F      Seattle             2:07:35 44  
      581  Sarina Hing             F      Snohomish           2:07:35 51  
      848  margo mooney            F      Snohomish           2:07:36 49  
      1061 Jason Schroeder         M      Seattle             2:07:39 41  
      284  Kat Chin                F      Everett             2:07:45 35  
      1054 Miranda Santee          F      Kirkland            2:07:45 33  
      240  Stephen Burns           M      Seattle             2:07:48 52  
      1158 Jelena Svircev          F      Seattle             2:07:49 43  
      1013 Drew Relyea             M      Chagrin Falls       2:08:03 22  
      1336 Jacqueline Stambaugh    F      Seattle             2:08:06 29  
      841  Sydney Miyahara         F      Seattle             2:08:10 23  
      204  Anne Bramman            F      Mercer Island       2:08:14 50  
      599  Ashley Houlihan         F      Seattle             2:08:17 34  
      122  SARAH ANDEREGG          F      Seattle             2:08:19 26  
      1320 Julia Coppin            F      Lynnwood            2:08:20 34  
      1324 Aimee Ettel             F      Seattle             2:08:27 44  
      395  Jared Edwards           M      Seattle             2:08:34 25  
      713  Gina Lambert            F      Auburn              2:08:36 51  
      725  Erik LaSeur             M      Seattle             2:08:37 57  
      1169 Roger Teel              M      Bremerton           2:08:40 54  
      535  Arne Hales              M      Edmonds             2:08:42 74  
      923  Heather Orologio        F      Latham              2:08:49 33  
      307  Andy Colton             M      Langley             2:08:51 51  
      786  Spencer Marshall        M      Seattle             2:08:51 36  
      118  Melina Alvarado         F      Lake Stevens        2:08:51 26  
      543  Christy Hammond         F      Sumner              2:08:56 42  
      606  Angela Hudson           F      Orpington           2:09:01 53  
      882  Cashe Nelson            M      Arlington           2:09:14 40  
      1167 Craig Tebeau            M      Tacoma              2:09:14 51  
      554  Jason Harbison          M      Seattle             2:09:18 39  
      1179 Natalie Timms           F      Seattle             2:09:19 55  
      1174 Lisa Thompson           F      Seattle             2:09:22 35  
      855  Staci Morgan            F      Seattle             2:09:28 38  
      800  Justin McCain           M      Renton              2:09:37 31  
      1209 Jennifer Vanderhoof     F      Seattle             2:09:40 49  
      909  Melissa O'Handley       F      Portland            2:09:44 43  
      1124 Isidro Sosa-Gonzalez    M      Chicago             2:09:44 28  
      1019 Windy Rider-Tuttle      F      Silverdale          2:09:55 46  
      994  Laura Rainey            F      Seattle             2:10:00 32  
      877  Brianna Neal            F      Seattle             2:10:02 28  
      1012 Brent Reitherman        M      Seattle             2:10:09 33  
      465  Kurt Galbraith          F      Memphis             2:10:14 47  
      158  Brian Barker            M      Seattle             2:10:14 29  
      1216 Mary Vickers            F      Renton              2:10:15 37  
      393  Tammy Eckart            F      Seattle             2:10:23 42  
      1086 Jenn Shernoff           F      Seattle             2:10:24 41  
      279  angela chavez           F      Seattle             2:10:45 36  
      365  Beth Dion               F      Coupeville          2:10:54 51  
      1152 Matthew Stutzenberger   M      Seattle             2:10:56 42  
      178  Emily Berkley           F      Seattle             2:11:02 35  
      292  Jamie Clark             F      Seattle             2:11:08 49  
      772  Yiqing Ma               F      Bellevue            2:11:21 34  
      1048 Kaci Salnick            F      Seattle             2:11:32 38  
      237  Chardaye Bueckert       F      Vancouver           2:11:33 27  
      405  Lauren Engberg          F      Seattle             2:11:49 37  
      362  Kaitlyn Dige            F      Renton              2:11:49 25  
      1215 Toni Vettoretti         F      Seattle             2:11:53 31  
      791  Dawn Martynuik          F      Kirkland            2:11:56 45  
      463  Alex Galbraith          M      Seattle             2:12:01 26  
      595  Isabelle Honorez        F      Papeete             2:12:07 42  
      576  Randy Hernandez         M      Seattle             2:12:10 62  
      1350 andrea hanhaz           F      Seattle             2:12:13 27  
      1329 Elise Halbert           F      Tacoma              2:12:46 36  
      1028 Wendy Rodemeyer         F      Mineral             2:12:51 48  
      1191 Emily Trittschuh        F      Seattle             2:12:59 44  
      247  Riley Butler            F      Kent                2:13:03 26  
      1262 Katie Wilkerson         F      Olympia             2:13:13 26  
      637  Scott Jewell            M      Redmond             2:13:22 32  
      515  Aryn Grause             F      Seattle             2:13:31 28  
      115  Kaylee Allen            F      Kirkland            2:13:32 15  
      895  dennis niemela          M      Snohomish           2:13:36 25  
      859  Kristina Moskalets      F      Seattle             2:13:41 24  
      836  Joslyn Mintz            F                          2:13:53 39  
      190  Emma Boardman           F      Seattle             2:14:02 22  
      191  Gerald Boardman         M      Dedham              2:14:03 54  
      1155 Sydney Sullivan         F      Seattle             2:14:04 23  
      338  Cailyn Davison          F      Snohomish           2:14:08 29  
      304  Logan Collier           F      Mountlake Terrace   2:14:08 37  
      1240 Xibei Wang              M      Redmond             2:14:28 29  
      1306 Tammy Zulauf            F      Puyallup            2:14:31 57  
      1305 Stefanie Zulauf         F      Puyallup            2:14:32 28  
      657  Lindsay Karslake        F      Kelowns             2:14:45 35  
      519  Joanne Gray             F      Vernon              2:14:45 59  
      607  Chris Hudson            M      Orpington           2:14:47 54  
      602  Seth Howard             M      Seattle             2:14:55 43  
      557  Earl Harper             M      Seattle             2:14:55 53  
      372  Julia Dos Remedios      F      Sammamish           2:15:01 40  
      591  Rachel Hollinger        F      Kirkland            2:15:01 37  
      315  Lindsey Cornish         F      Seattle             2:15:13 31  
      285  Quinn Chiotti           F      Seattle             2:15:13 35  
      160  Craig Barnes            M      North Stonington    2:15:16 62  
      371  Kate Donovan            F      Seattle             2:15:17 33  
      318  Kelli Cowan             F      Brentwood           2:15:19 47  
      317  Christopher Cowan       M      Brentwood           2:15:20 45  
      941  Ariel Parrow            F      Seattle             2:15:22 27  
      1317 Daniel Bucci            M      Tacoma              2:15:32 35  
      1259 Megan Wickham           F      Seattle             2:15:32 30  
      1073 Sabrina Seher           F      Tacoma              2:15:33 39  
      738  Joseph Lee              M      Kirkland            2:15:34 32  
      570  Paloma Hennessy         F      Seattle             2:15:46 25  
      238  David Burdett           M      Seattle             2:15:52 46  
      831  Nilubon Methachittiphan F      Seattle             2:15:55 33  
      269  Mitch Catey             M      Seattle             2:16:14 25  
      499  Charles Goeben          M      Bellevue            2:16:18 52  
      1315 Jen Berry               F      Seattle             2:16:19 35  
      1357 Rose Castro             F                          2:16:28     
      1206 Isai Valdez             M      Seattle             2:16:39 30  
      860  Katherine Mraz          F      Seattle             2:16:39 31  
      117  Stanley Alpert          M      Redmond             2:16:44 58  
      656  Adam Karnofski          M      Seattle             2:16:50 41  
      1287 AYAKA YAMANO            F      Bellevue            2:16:51 32  
      1168 Mitch Tee               M      Redmond             2:16:52 34  
      1183 Matthew Tole            M      Seattle             2:16:55 31  
      820  Matt McManus            M      Seattle             2:16:55 38  
      1134 Kelly Stellrecht        F      Seattle             2:16:58 33  
      256  Roland Carette-Meyers   M      Seattle             2:17:00 29  
      333  Charlotte D'Amelio      F      Bothell             2:17:11 31  
      1321 Anne Dinwiddie          F      Kirkland            2:17:23 35  
      960  Alex Perry              M      Puyallup            2:17:23 28  
      414  Emily Everson           F      Seattle             2:17:25 26  
      529  Julia Grubb             F      Shreveport          2:17:31 35  
      885  Alinne Neshmonin        F      Seattle             2:17:35 32  
      548  Rachel Hanna            F      Seattle             2:17:39 29  
      807  Judy McDonough          F      Scranton            2:17:42 53  
      806  Billy McDonough         F      Scranton            2:17:42 53  
      514  Darlene Grannary        F      sturgeon county     2:18:01 41  
      423  Wendi Felts             F      Poulsbo             2:18:03 45  
      1352 jamie bergman           F      Seattle             2:18:04 40  
      965  Trach Thanh J S Pham    M      East Meadow         2:18:04 29  
      484  Ji Young Germack        F      Mercer Island       2:18:04 40  
      1225 Caroline Waas           F      Riverside           2:18:09 22  
      541  Alexandra Hamilton      F      Seattle             2:18:11 27  
      410  Frankie Estep           F      Seattle             2:18:19 31  
      735  Christine Lee           F      Tacoma              2:18:20 23  
      815  Christina McHugh        F      Seattle             2:18:23 31  
      477  Gabi Gebauer            F      Seattle             2:18:26 25  
      1178 Sabin Timalsena         M      Redmond             2:18:27 29  
      636  Stacey Jethon           F      St.Albert           2:18:35 36  
      444  Allison Flicker         F      Seattle             2:18:37 28  
      1015 Rachel Reynolds         F      Kent                2:18:44 29  
      726  Alison Laskay           F      Islip               2:18:44 26  
      634  Shauna Jenks            F      Beaverton           2:18:53 23  
      448  Anne Forsyth            F      Seattle             2:18:55 35  
      344  Lena de Guzman          F      Vashon              2:19:02 23  
      662  Jeff Kehm               M      Kent                2:19:09 55  
      206  Andrew Bratton          M      Seattle             2:19:10 33  
      705  Andrea Kunze            F      Bothell             2:19:17 31  
      1007 Christina Rehm          F      Seattle             2:19:28 67  
      1358 Angela Rose             F      Seattle             2:19:38 48  
      261  Carissa Carroll         F      Seattle             2:19:39 30  
      605  charles hudelot         M      Bellevue            2:19:46 31  
      225  Jacob Brown             M      Renton              2:19:48 30  
      250  Hannah Calef            F      Portland            2:19:57 30  
      608  Kyle Hughes             M      Portland            2:19:58 32  
      1231 Shannon Walker          F      Tacoma              2:20:14 47  
      642  Janna Johnson           F      Auburn              2:20:15 46  
      703  Lucy Kuhn               F      Seattle             2:20:19 50  
      1139 Sue Stevens             F      Sammamish           2:20:20 50  
      773  Kristy Mack             F      Anacortes           2:20:22 39  
      198  Kathy Bowen             F      Seattle             2:20:24 52  
      172  Sara Bencoe             F      Seattle             2:20:32 31  
      714  Kristina Lambright      F      Houston             2:20:37 46  
      129  Kathy Anselmo           F      Abbotsford          2:20:59 65  
      386  Ruby Dunham             F      Portland            2:21:00 23  
      130  Sarah Anundson          F      Seattle             2:21:01 23  
      852  Nathan Moore            M      Seattle             2:21:08 44  
      368  Barbara Donnelly        F      Redmond             2:21:14 44  
      113  Ajla Aljic              F      Seattle             2:21:33 30  
      283  Lisa Gregory Chille     F      Seattle             2:21:40 23  
      265  Joann Cary              F      Seattle             2:21:51 51  
      830  Jenny Mesdag            F      Seattle             2:21:53 42  
      816  Carrie McInelly         F      Seattle             2:21:53 42  
      1120 Sharon Smith            F      Richland            2:22:01 37  
      173  Nicole Bennion          F      Seattle             2:22:02 34  
      694  Adam Kovacs             M      Seattle             2:22:08 29  
      1274 Christina Wong          F      Vancouver           2:22:20 41  
      793  Christine Masoni        F      Seattle             2:22:23 31  
      1211 Charmaine Vazquez       F      Seattle             2:22:24 35  
      330  Gemma Currier           F      Bellevue            2:22:27 40  
      1335 Kelsey Sage             F      Belfair             2:22:32 36  
      1137 Cameron Stephens        M      Renton              2:22:36 30  
      217  Ellen Brimmer           F      Seattle             2:22:37 39  
      412  Mary Eun                F      Seattle             2:22:38 52  
      1129 Stephen Spencer         M      Seattle             2:22:44 55  
      896  Julie Niemela           F      Lake Stevens        2:23:17 19  
      897  Valerie Niemela         F      Lake Stevens        2:23:18 21  
      1316 Mary Beth Brown         F      Seattle             2:23:24 46  
      1230 Brooke Walker           F      Seattle             2:23:24 41  
      387  Julie Dunlap            F      Seattle             2:23:26 55  
      1118 Noah Smith              M      Maple Valley        2:23:37 36  
      768  Christine Lyle          F      Edmonds             2:23:41 28  
      1208 Ashlea Van Ha           F      Seattle             2:23:52 33  
      179  Bruce Bethel            M      Milton              2:23:58 72  
      684  Brian Knaup             M      Maple Valley        2:23:59 36  
      357  John Desmarais          M      Renton              2:24:03 29  
      969  Maria Pinckney          F      Jeffersonville      2:24:05 40  
      1127 Shana Speer             F      Renton              2:24:08 37  
      1222 Van Vong                F      Redmond             2:24:13 37  
      691  Robert Kopp             M      Seattle             2:24:20 28  
      1180 Christina Tin           F      Seattle             2:24:20 27  
      743  Brooke Leikam           F      Seattle             2:24:35 33  
      958  VICTOR PEREZ            M      Missoula            2:24:38 50  
      533  Breanna Hague           F      Lynnwood            2:24:39 28  
      417  Joy Fackenthall         F      Auburn              2:24:51 40  
      356  Kwoengmi DePriest       F      Vancouver           2:24:56 52  
      1201 Michelle Urberg         F      Seattle             2:25:05 36  
      699  Brittany Krein          F      Fall City           2:25:09 29  
      378  Katherine Doyle         F      Seattle             2:25:13 36  
      1244 Sabrina Wastweet        F      Port Orchard        2:25:16 35  
      993  Sherri Raines           F      Kingston            2:25:23 31  
      461  Sarah Furman            F      San Francisco       2:25:28 33  
      821  Thea Mcnally            F      Olympia             2:25:46 44  
      1006 Smitha Reddy            F      Bellevue            2:25:55 37  
      616  Ashley Hylton           F      Seattle             2:25:56 31  
      177  Isaac Berg              M      Lopez Island        2:25:58 29  
      295  Stacie Clemmons         F      Pasadena            2:25:59 42  
      1310 Christine Barbir        F      Redmond             2:26:07 39  
      1000 JOSE RAMIREZ            M      Seattle             2:26:10 27  
      1117 Mike Smith              M      Snoqualmie          2:26:16 51  
      1351 kathleen brunner        F      Seattle             2:26:25 64  
      590  Alison Hollenbeck       F      Seattle             2:26:33 32  
      125  Nataliya Andriyuk       F      Seattle             2:26:39 36  
      1277 PAUL WOOLSEY            M      Seattle             2:26:50 32  
      134  Douglas Armstrong       M      Kirkland            2:27:01 39  
      940  Morgan Parr             F      Seattle             2:27:02 27  
      757  Jason Lillywhite        M      Issaquah            2:27:05 43  
      1156 huizhu sun              F      Seattle             2:27:14 26  
      767  Jasmyn Lybecker         F      Lakewood            2:27:24 27  
      957  Emelda Perez            F      Bellingham          2:27:29 40  
      1293 Melissa Young           F      Marysville          2:27:33 38  
      135  Laura Armstrong         F      Kirkland            2:27:34 40  
      1346 mabel fong              F                          2:27:47 59  
      698  Patti Krebsbach         F      Kent                2:27:48 55  
      165  Krissteen Beard         F      Kent                2:27:48 42  
      722  Laura LaRoche           F      Snohomish           2:28:00 30  
      512  Andrea Gough            F      Seattle             2:28:17 36  
      150  Renee Bailey            F      Tacoma              2:28:27 48  
      974  Alicia Placko           F      Edmonds             2:28:33 33  
      1207 Bee Vallandingham       F      Seattle             2:28:42 35  
      781  Amy Marlin              F      Bothell             2:28:42 42  
      471  Melissa Gardiner        F      Charlottesville     2:28:51 43  
      572  Angelina Henry          F      Kirkland            2:28:57 44  
      1285 Boxi Xu                 F      Seattle             2:29:06 27  
      497  Victoria Gnatoka        F      Seattle             2:29:13 34  
      805  Molly McCoy             F      Seattle             2:29:13 42  
      454  Andrew Freeman          M      Seattle             2:29:21 64  
      1037 Ilyse Rosenberg         F      Issaquah            2:29:27 40  
      273  Kimi Cervera            F      Buckley             2:29:28 38  
      1098 June Siapco             F      Auburn              2:29:28 43  
      1185 Marti Tooley            F      Seattle             2:29:32 23  
      1268 Gabi Wintner            F      Seattle             2:29:37 31  
      226  Lacy Brown              F      Seattle             2:29:42 31  
      665  Stacey Kelly            F      Everett             2:29:56 41  
      197  Elizabeth Borgen        F      Seattle             2:30:11 37  
      361  Allen Diego             M      Seattle             2:30:16 38  
      630  Leah Jardine            F      Boston              2:30:17 34  
      964  Elitah Petty            F      Seattle             2:30:20 25  
      689  Kate Kondrak            F      Seattle             2:30:47 43  
      188  Melissa Bluff           F      Spokane             2:30:49 28  
      1094 Ariana Sholin           F      Tacoma              2:30:59 40  
      567  Sylvia Hawthorne        F      Seattle             2:31:07 37  
      1074 Lisa Seidel             F      Renton              2:31:08 52  
      584  Jennifer Hitt           F      Bellevue            2:31:11 32  
      912  Carolyn O'Rourke        F      North Vancouver     2:31:15 27  
      854  Rebecca Morey           F      North Vancouver     2:31:16 27  
      481  Alexandra Geneser       F      Seattle             2:31:38 32  
      828  Sonia Mercier           F      Montreal            2:31:41 44  
      1146 Lindsey Strandberg      F      Renton              2:31:44 25  
      724  Nancy Larsen            F      Federal Way         2:31:45 71  
      659  Julie Kay               F      Kelowna             2:31:48 39  
      232  Karen Brownell          F      Kelowna             2:31:48 40  
      1017 soy rhee                F      Seattle             2:31:59 30  
      1217 Chloe Villagomez        F      Seattle             2:32:04 22  
      439  Jasmine Fleenor         F      Seattle             2:32:14 28  
      886  Veronica Nett           F      Seattle             2:32:16 33  
      1034 Laurie Romero           F      Seattle             2:32:16 32  
      319  Maribel Coyotl          F      Bothell             2:32:19 32  
      718  Tisha Lance             F      Kirkland            2:32:25 45  
      479  Leisa Geiger            F      Seattle             2:32:35 45  
      1125 Vicki Sosey             F      Sammamish           2:32:37 58  
      681  Wanda Klovance          F      Whistler            2:32:38 52  
      451  Joslyn Fox              F      Seattle             2:33:10 24  
      349  Madison Defalco         F      Evans               2:33:13 25  
      558  Ellen Harrington        F      North Bend          2:33:16 29  
      928  Paulino Pablo           M      Seattle             2:33:18 37  
      1165 Carolyn Tayabji         F      Seattle             2:33:28 35  
      835  Allison Minto           F      Seattle             2:33:48 29  
      711  Ravendar Lal            M      Lynnwood            2:33:55 31  
      399  James eiter             M      San Diego           2:34:04 34  
      403  Christina Emerick       F      Olympia             2:34:05 26  
      569  David Heller            M      Moses Lake          2:34:05 34  
      540  Sarah Halter            F      Seattle             2:34:18 35  
      1196 Laura Turner            F      Auburn              2:34:25 22  
      869  Donna Murphy            F      Edmonds             2:34:33 54  
      986  Alison Puckett          F      Olympia             2:34:43 33  
      893  Christina Nguyen        F      Snoqualmie          2:34:54 29  
      243  Carley Burton           F      Auburn              2:35:05 25  
      730  Samantha Leck           F      Mercer Island       2:35:06 28  
      874  Emma Natalie            F      Redmond             2:35:09 24  
      404  Jonathan Emilio         M      Pacific             2:35:10 26  
      692  Dawn Korver             F      Seattle             2:35:13 56  
      774  Michelle Mahaffey       F      Bonney Lake         2:35:16 30  
      571  Gressa Henning          F      Sumner              2:35:19 33  
      1051 Casey Sanders           M      South Jordan        2:35:19 36  
      458  Rhea Frohmader          F      Sumner              2:35:22 36  
      358  Andria Despins          F      Beaumont            2:35:23 45  
      521  Riki Green              F      Beaumont            2:35:23 35  
      701  Michelle krell          F      Seattle             2:35:37 32  
      491  Danielle Giles          F      Seattle             2:35:37 29  
      342  Adriana De Giuli        F      Seattle             2:35:45 25  
      883  Eric Nelson             F      Seattle             2:36:02 29  
      452  Jacquelyn Franssen      F      Snohomish           2:36:03 36  
      1018 Emma Richardson         F      Seattle             2:36:25 23  
      839  Scott Mitchell          M      Woodinville         2:36:34 25  
      440  Kenzie Fleischman       F      Kirkland            2:36:34 25  
      1252 Michele Weeks           F      Frisco              2:36:42 49  
      980  Christian Potvin        M      Seattle             2:36:44 51  
      731  Lisa LeClaire           F      Puyallup            2:36:50 33  
      128  Daryl Anselmo           M      Bothell             2:37:02 40  
      445  rich flynn              M      Kenmore             2:37:06 73  
      1025 Jeremy Robertson        M      Bremerton           2:37:25 36  
      287  Ann Chlebnik            F      Goodrich            2:37:31 65  
      525  Kristine Gregory        F      Bacliff             2:37:33 30  
      1150 Betsy Stuckey           F      Kent                2:37:34 31  
      1024 Ashley Roberts          F      Kennesaw            2:37:43 40  
      579  DJ Himstedt             M      Indian Hills        2:37:49 64  
      565  Jessica Hauffe          F      Seattle             2:37:49 42  
      347  Mckayla Dear            F      Redmond             2:37:55 24  
      1029 Emily Rodgers           F      Seattle             2:37:58 26  
      446  Jason Fong              M      Seattle             2:38:14 49  
      421  Marianne Feeley         F      Seattle             2:38:15 57  
      586  Nickolett Hockinf       F      Seattle             2:38:17 37  
      996  Anne Marie Raker        F      Mukilteo            2:38:31 43  
      413  Maria Eusebio           F      Renton              2:38:41 52  
      156  Brittney Barber         F      Steilacoom          2:38:44 32  
      383  Kenna Duckworth         F      Kent                2:38:45 35  
      1279 Whitney Wootton         F      Seattle             2:38:46 32  
      202  Jennifer Bradbury       F      Steilacoom          2:39:00 37  
      1140 Rebecca Stillings       F      Rainier             2:39:10 56  
      715  Kaeli LaMont            F      Mountlake Terrace   2:39:10 35  
      982  Kristina Pressley       F      Auburn              2:39:25 45  
      1239 Larina Wammer           F      Seattle             2:39:28 48  
      212  Michele Brees           F      Seattle             2:39:28 45  
      1353 Carla Happel            F      Seattle             2:39:30 57  
      573  Veronica Henzi          F      Seattle             2:39:32 45  
      341  Mimi Day                F      Seattle             2:39:40 59  
      583  Erin Hirschler          F      Seattle             2:40:18 44  
      1311 Brad Bartels            M      Lynnwood            2:40:19 37  
      1319 Carly Colgan            F      Olympia             2:40:21 34  
      560  Paulette Harris         F      Tacoma              2:40:30 43  
      457  David Frerichs          M      Seattle             2:40:35 31  
      394  Rishana Edison          F      Kent                2:40:37 32  
      1075 peter sepulveda         M      Belfair             2:40:48 32  
      542  Sarah Hamilton          F      Grand Rapids        2:40:49 24  
      1281 Randy Woychuk Cooper    F      Seattle             2:40:51 40  
      1099 Kate Sidorova           F      Sammamish           2:40:54 41  
      184  Hannah Blackburn        F      Seattle             2:40:56 28  
      1148 James Strapp            M      Seattle             2:41:07 43  
      192  Jenna Bock              F      Spokane             2:41:11 24  
      870  Pamela Murphy           F      Spokane             2:41:12 28  
      822  Adrienne McNamara       F      Auburn              2:41:17 38  
      1272 karen wolfer            F      Denver              2:41:18 44  
      385  Cecily Duffield         F      Seattle             2:41:19 44  
      1339 Bennie Williams         M      Cashmere            2:41:20 37  
      108  SONIA AGUILAR           F      Seattle             2:41:36 32  
      597  Lisa Hooper             F      Anacortes           2:41:42 38  
      937  Ophelia Parker          F      Seattle             2:41:55 31  
      967  Kirana Phondotvaragon   F      Bellevue            2:42:11 48  
      1198 Jeanne Underbakke       F      Inver Grove Heights 2:42:13 61  
      294  Tricia Cleavelin        F                          2:42:22 46  
      868  Elisabeth Murkison      F      Pacific Grove       2:42:22 43  
      973  Pam Pitts               F      Lucedale            2:42:29 44  
      742  Katherine Leigh         F      Suquamish           2:42:40 36  
      418  Laura Faiszt            F      Puyallup            2:42:54 47  
      1166 Katie Taylor            F      Puyallup            2:43:06 39  
      833  Candace Mikkelsen       F      Puyallup            2:43:06 32  
      751  Sherry Li               F      South Jordan        2:43:22 30  
      929  Paul Pacampara          M      Federal Way         2:43:27 37  
      176  Dror Berel              M      Seattle             2:43:30 39  
      382  Anastasia Duarte        F      Seattle             2:43:36 51  
      1331 Sarah Homer             F      Seattle             2:43:41 28  
      199  Raveen Boyagoda         M      Seattle             2:43:52 40  
      1344 Emily Clark             F      Seattle             2:43:54 28  
      631  Megan Jasper            F      Seattle             2:43:55 51  
      328  Lety Cuevas             F      Redmond             2:43:57 35  
      1050 Eli Sanches             F      Redmond             2:43:57 34  
      648  Lauren Jones            F      Kent                2:44:19 21  
      745  Corinne Leo             F      Santa Monica        2:44:19 25  
      276  Nicole chambers         F      Atlanta             2:44:27 35  
      880  Jamie Neidig-Wheaton    F      Ashburn             2:44:28 44  
      321  Stephanie Cramer        F      Maple Valley        2:44:40 41  
      327  Maureen Elizabeth Cuddy F      Midleton, Co. Cork  2:44:44 37  
      391  Andrea Eason            F      Milton              2:45:01 44  
      352  Amy Delaney             F      Renton              2:45:01 41  
      1123 Holly Snapp             F      Kirkland            2:45:07 36  
      580  Jennifer Himstedt       F      Everett             2:45:19 38  
      1143 Stacey Stoner           F      Bainbridge Island   2:45:32 53  
      787  Adrianne Martin         F      Auburn              2:45:37 34  
      1153 Xu Su                   M      Woodinville         2:45:40 42  
      784  William Marsh           M      Buford              2:46:11 55  
      783  Trudy Marsh             F      Buford              2:46:11 52  
      262  Amber Carstensen-Leist  F      Poulsbo             2:46:15 42  
      744  Shawn Leist             M      Poulsbo             2:46:16 51  
      1022 Roey Rivnay             M                          2:46:21 40  
      429  Karl Cristie Figuracion F      Kirkland            2:46:29 30  
      1242 Kristen Ward            F      Bellingham          2:46:38 21  
      159  Laura Barker            F      Seattle             2:47:06 27  
      216  L.A. Brickner           F      Cape Coral          2:47:11 53  
      758  Mia Lints               F      Seattle             2:47:24 23  
      306  Ayanna Colman           F      Olympia             2:47:31 34  
      842  Jessica Moats           F      Seattle             2:47:33 21  
      932  Riva Pallan             F      Seattle             2:47:53 27  
      236  Katharine Brutz         F      Seattle             2:48:15 32  
      415  RITA EVERSTINE          F      Spokane             2:48:53 66  
      490  Matthew Gilbert         M      Seattle             2:48:56 34  
      1031 Isabel Rodriguez Nelson F      Arlington           2:48:58 36  
      211  Maggie Breedlove        F      Issaquah            2:49:10 25  
      1278 Landon Wootton          M      Seattle             2:49:54 31  
      792  Tennille Marx           F      Kenmore             2:50:17 42  
      401  Samantha Elder          F      Seattle             2:50:25 23  
      460  Amanda Fujimoto         F      Bellevue            2:50:26 46  
      942  Nermi Parrow            F      Saint Louis         2:50:27 47  
      625  Jennifer Jackson-Lee    F      Bellevue            2:50:31 42  
      690  Sarah Kontopoulos       F      Seattle             2:50:32 43  
      992  Emily Rabel             F      Dickinson           2:50:33 34  
      314  Janessa Cordeiro        F      Seattle             2:51:06 24  
      968  Myriam Pierre           F      Seattle             2:51:07 36  
      1095 Ana Short               F      Seattle             2:51:28 51  
      110  Kathryn Akamine         F      Hilo                2:51:45 38  
      326  Molly Crotty            F      Boston              2:51:58 23  
      215  Lauren Bricker          F      Seattle             2:52:04 53  
      1149 Richard Stringfellow    M      Lakewood            2:52:40 53  
      587  Tammy Hodges            F      Houston             2:52:47 47  
      408  Eric Esteban            M      Snoqualmie          2:52:51 42  
      409  Jennifer Esteban        F      Snoqualmie          2:52:52 41  
      1003 maeva raymond           F      Vashon              2:52:55 24  
      208  Claudia Bravo           F      Missoula            2:53:13 45  
      1238 Deborah Walter          F      Woodinville         2:53:27 39  
      949  Joy Patman              F      Seattle             2:53:46 52  
      646  Christie Johnston       F      Seattle             2:53:59 39  
      293  Kelsea Clark            F      Bellingham          2:54:14 23  
      281  Joseph Chavez           M      Port Orchard        2:54:33 28  
      1260 Nancy Wickler           F      Seattle             2:54:37 57  
      1195 Micaela Tucker          F      Kirkland            2:55:05 28  
      763  Kristina Los            F      Spanaway            2:55:10 32  
      951  Adrienne Patton         F      Denver              2:55:24 33  
      1173 John Thomas             M      Kirkland            2:55:32 40  
      214  Taylor Brewster         F      Corpus Christi      2:55:36 37  
      282  Sri Chennu              M      Kirkland            2:55:45 33  
      621  Jonathan Irwin          M      Renton              2:55:51 26  
      622  Katherine Irwin         F      Renton              2:55:52 26  
      952  Jack Pauw               M      Seattle             2:55:55 63  
      480  Scott Gelband           M      Seattle             2:56:01 58  
      946  Val Pate                F      Seattle             2:56:12 56  
      360  Nicole Dettmar          F      Seattle             2:56:21 45  
      346  Pamela Dean             F      Seattle             2:56:43 40  
      345  Brian Dean              M      Seattle             2:56:43 41  
      246  Aly Busse               F      Sarasota            2:57:05 40  
      436  Kathy Fisher            F      Elma                2:57:06 54  
      102  Dan Abbott              M      Maple Valley        2:57:48 36  
      313  Morgan Conom            F      Madison             2:58:24 33  
      947  Avani Patel             F      Seattle             2:58:57 34  
      1092 Alli Shircliff          F      Seattle             2:59:04 40  
      737  Flora Lee               F      Seattle             3:00:12 37  
      748  Jamie Lesesky           F      Seattle             3:00:13 33  
      528  Sharon Groves           F      Seattle             3:00:14 54  
      685  Claire Knue             F      Seattle             3:00:17 47  
      253  Shasta Marie Campbell   F      Bremerton           3:00:34 29  
      1027 Andrea Rode             F      Auburn              3:01:01 51  
      739  Michelle Lee            F      Seattle             3:01:27 34  
      933  Grayce Palmer           F      Seattle             3:01:54 33  
      856  Amy Morris              F      Seattle             3:02:09 30  
      1132 Andrea Stanek           F      Duvall              3:02:59 42  
      245  LauraLea Burton         F      Auburn              3:04:08 46  
      1172 Alicia Thibodeaux       F      Seattle             3:04:08 42  
      103  Katherine Abbott        F      Maple Valley        3:04:32 35  
      119  Frank Alvarez           M      Federal Way         3:04:43 27  
      227  Megan Brown             F      Seattle             3:06:00 28  
      411  Theresa Ettinger        F      Beaumont            3:06:04 42  
      687  Deanna Kohl             F      Provo               3:06:05 24  
      686  Alexa Kohl              F      Seattle             3:06:06 31  
      754  YaVonne Liljenquist     F      Sandy               3:06:31 49  
      871  MARSHA MURRAY           F      Seattle             3:06:50 66  
      516  April Graves            F      Seattle             3:07:38 41  
      1322 Chris Ellenwood         F      Kent                3:07:39 59  
      251  Leigh Calvez            F      Suquamish           3:07:45 51  
      1266 Robert Williams         M      Portland            3:09:31 53  
      355  allison depriest        F      Vancouver           3:09:32 24  
      547  Teresa Hann             F      Elma                3:09:46 51  
      320  David Crabtree          M      Seattle             3:10:05 39  
      126  Sylvia Angel            F      Issaquah            3:10:07 74  
      647  Kelly Jones             F      Olympia             3:11:10 25  
      673  Medena Keyian           F      Federal Way         3:11:34 31  
      487  Cherie Gibson           F      Seattle             3:11:46 45  
      938  laura parks             F      Houston             3:12:02 47  
      1265 Emily Williams          F      Seattle             3:12:49 28  
      1257 Natalie White           F      Seattle             3:12:49 28  
      594  Adeline Honnas          F      Seattle             3:13:26 60  
      1237 Elizabeth Wallwork      F      Puyallup            3:14:21 57  
      182  Katrina Bettis          F      Issaquah            3:14:22 39  
      1204 Teresa Vail             F      Bainbridge Island   3:15:08 57  
      1253 Erin Wegener            F      Seattle             3:15:15 35  
      671  Jeanie Kendall          F      Seattle             3:16:26 44  
      263  Calvin Carter           M      Seattle             3:16:39 31  
      392  Emily Eastman           F      Seattle             3:16:40 27  
      1228 Tillie Wakefield        F      Seattle             3:17:21 38  
      180  Margret Bethel          F      Milton              3:17:30 71  
      1255 stacie wells            F      Kenmore             3:17:58 45  
      526  Michele Grindstaff      F      Seattle             3:17:59 43  
      106  Allison Adams           F      Seattle             3:18:27 26  
      107  Laura Adams             F      Seattle             3:18:29 56  
      1023 Christinia Roberton     F      Shelton             3:18:39 47  
      649  Robert Jones            M      Olympia             3:19:41 30  
      504  Richard Gonzalez        M      Rosemead            3:23:07 31  
      430  Kimberly Figuracion     F      Rosemead            3:23:07 24  
      200  Veronica Boyer          F      Seattle             3:23:51 50  
      1219 Kaartik Viswanath       M      Bellevue            3:26:05 43  
      863  Holly Mulic             F      Seattle             3:26:23 30  
      633  Melissa Jeng            F      Seattle             3:28:49 50  
      760  Stephanie Long          F      Seattle             3:29:31 36  
      1109 Teresa Slade            F      Gig Harbor          3:29:34 47  
      1040 Mariah Rud              F      Auburn              3:29:42 27  
      553  DeeDee Hanson           F      Graham              3:30:07 52  
      132  Megan Archibald         F      Beaumont            3:30:08 38  
      123  John Anderson           M      Kirkland            3:32:22 45  
      210  Tony Bravo              M      Missoula            3:33:15 14  
      762  Connie Lorenz           F      Lewiston            3:34:28 63  
      612  Stephanie Hunt          F                          3:35:15 38  
      555  Joshua Hardwick         M      Seattle             3:36:48 36  
      627  Elizabeth James         F      Edmonds             3:37:15 38  
      779  Christine Mantegna      F      Auburn              3:37:22 39  
      209  Miguel Bravo            M      Missoula            3:37:25 18  
      488  Maegan Gibson           F      Seattle             3:39:14 30  
      613  Patricia Husko          F      Elma                3:39:46 64  
      438  Jennie Flaming          F      Seattle             3:39:46 43  
      1220 Jamie Volz              F      Anchorage           3:39:47 40  
      1235 Kathryn Wallace         F      Seattle             3:41:08 41  
      1233 Jessica Wallace         F      Redmond             3:41:59 31  
      1234 Jim Wallace             M      Naperville          3:42:00 59  
      1036 Ada Rose                F      Kent                3:42:04 40  
      420  Jeannette Farley        F      Seattle             3:44:05 44  
      919  Myshelle Olin           F      Seattle             3:44:08 47  
      268  Margie Cate             F      Los Angeles         3:44:33 66  
      901  Kris Norelius           F      Olympia             3:44:34 61  
      224  carol brown             F      Glenview            3:44:34 65  
      913  Shyril O'Steen          F      Seattle             3:44:36 57  
      1312 Stephanie Beardslee     F      Cashmere            3:44:56 41  
      1093 Rachel Shirk            F      Kirkland            3:44:59 42  
      221  Susan Broome            F      Seattle             3:45:00 59  
      598  Sharon Horgan           F      Palm Harbor         3:45:21 31  
      203  Virginia Brady          F      Port Angeles        3:49:12 29  
      524  Anita Gregory           F      Seattle             3:49:30 60  
      377  Darci Downs             F      Seattle             3:49:31 57  
      193  Betsy Bockoras          F      Federal Way         3:50:17 43  
      380  Cassidy Driggers        F      Everett             3:51:20 29  
      609  Edythe Hulet            F      Olympia             3:53:10 81  
      682  Nelly Knapp             F      Post Falls          3:58:02 38  
      944  Diana Pascua            F      Seattle             3:58:03 29  
      511  Sonia Gorski            F      Seattle             4:00:23 28  
      635  Anonymous Participant   F                          4:01:04 27  
      1047 KRIS SALDANA            F      Juliaetta           4:04:29 52  
      270  Dionne Catledge         F      Chicago             4:05:17 51  
      650  Maudashley Joseph       F      Lynnwood            4:08:26 22  
      493  Kristine Gilmore        F      Seattle             4:16:43 61  
      945  Nora Pastika Brumbach   F      Seattle             4:16:45 61  
      1194 Merrilyn Tucker         F      Seattle             4:16:45 61  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.