Results For
Orca Half Marathon

Seattle, WA 98116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip Pace    Age Age        Overall Overall 
                                                                             Time    Time             Percentage Place           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ======= === ========== ======= ======= 
      2122 William Woodward      M      Sultan                 WA    US      0:18:52      6:04    27  68.1       M2529   1       
      884  Danielle Henty        F      Seattle                WA    US      0:19:27      6:16    42  78.7       F4044   1       
      2029 Stephanie Ward        F      Westlake Village       CA    US      0:21:57      7:04    51  75.9       F5054   1       
      540  Beau Deja             M      Saint Joseph           MI    US      0:23:15      7:29    39  57.8       M3539   1       
      1026 Stephanie Kang        F      Seattle                WA    US      0:23:18      7:30    43  66.2       F4044   2       
      1465 Reed Myers            M      Anacortes              WA    US      0:23:27      7:33    14  57.8       M1014   1       
      640  Anthony Fenn          M      Milford                MI    US      0:23:48      7:40    27  54.0       M2529   2       
      1463 Polly Myers           F      Anacortes              WA    US      0:23:55      7:42    42  64.0       F4044   3       
      128  CJ Alvarez            M      Seattle                WA    US      0:23:58      7:43    38  55.6       M3539   2       
      1726 Emilie Ruehs          F      Ames                   IA    US      0:24:48      7:59    31  59.4       F3034   1       
      1008 Thomas Jones          M      Hampton                VA    US      0:24:53      8:01    42  55.2       M4044   1       
      1183 Jeff Leggett          M      Newark                 DE    US      0:26:31      8:32    60  59.8       M6064   1       
      525  Deanna de Castro      F      San Jose               CA    US      0:26:39      8:35    33  55.4       F3034   2       
      495  Michael Crow          M      Seattle                WA    US      0:26:42      8:36    45  52.6       M4549   1       
      906  Suzie Hodges          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:26:55      8:40    48  59.9       F4549   1       
      971  Lisa Jacques          F      Alexandria             VA    US      0:27:16      8:47    42  56.2       F4044   4       
      133  Kim Amberg            F      Bremerton              WA    US      0:27:30      8:51    46  57.5       F4549   2       
      335  Tessa Burchardt       F      Seattle                WA    US      0:27:42      8:55    44  56.1       F4044   5       
      369  Stefanie Capizzi      F      Torrance               CA    US      0:27:50      8:58    33  53.1       F3034   3       
      831  Jackie Happel         F      Kent                   WA    US      0:27:59      9:00    36  53.1       F3539   1       
      889  Angela Hess           F      Arlington              VT    US      0:28:39      9:13    43  53.9       F4044   6       
      1942 Rachel Thessin        F      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:28:58      9:19    39  52.0       F3539   2       
      629  Will Farr             M      Stony Brook            NY    US      0:29:27      9:29    38  45.3       M3539   3       
      855  James Harvey          M      Dpo                    AE    US      0:29:28      9:29    48  48.8       M4549   2       
      905  Alyson Hockett        F      Tucson                 AZ    US      0:29:29      9:29    64  66.0       F6064   1       
      2063 Robin Wesely          F      Newmarket              NH    US      0:29:35      9:31    58  61.0       F5559   1       
      1702 Tony Ritchie          M      Bethesda               MD    US      0:29:42      9:34    46  47.6       M4549   3       
      869  Eric Hedberg          M      Surrey                 BC    CA      0:29:42      9:35    37  44.4       M3539   4       
      1194 Carly Lewis           F      Bothell                WA    US      0:29:50      9:36    36  49.8       F3539   3       
      1130 Lydia Kuznetsova      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:30:00      9:39    23  49.1       F2024   1       
      1645 Sarah Principe        F      Bothell                WA    US      0:30:06      9:41    42  50.9       F4044   7       
      951  Sarah Hurst           F      Ephrata                WA    US      0:30:12      9:43    38  49.6       F3539   4       
      1892 Rachel Strasz         F      Vashon                 WA    US      0:30:23      9:47    45  51.6       F4549   3       
      989  Donna Johnson         F      Lacey                  WA    US      0:30:30      9:49    29  48.3       F2529   1       
      1041 C. Keen               M      Delta                  BC    CA      0:30:32      9:51    11  48.3       M1014   2       
      861  Teresa Hayden         F      Salem                  OR    US      0:30:37      9:51    57  58.3       F5559   2       
      1663 Fawn Rahn             F      Hillsboro              OR    US      0:30:40      9:52    35  48.4       F3539   5       
      2093 Pamela Williams       F      Kensington             MD    US      0:30:49      9:55    50  53.5       F5054   2       
      1042 Jeff Keen             M      Delta                  BC    CA      0:30:52      9:57    41  44.0       M4044   2       
      2110 Jason Wolfe           M      Everett                WA    US      0:31:29      10:08   50  46.4       M5054   1       
      1929 Devony Taylor         F      Palo Alto              CA    US      0:31:43      10:13   38  47.2       F3539   6       
      451  Kate Cohen            F      Woodinville            WA    US      0:31:51      10:15   42  48.1       F4044   8       
      1603 Tana Peterman         F      Seattle                WA    US      0:32:13      10:22   37  46.4       F3539   7       
      1556 Jurgen Otte           M      The Woodlands          TX    US      0:32:14      10:22   54  46.8       M5054   2       
      1030 M. Karnofski          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:32:15      10:23   9   55.0       F 1-9   1       
      1504 Deb Noble-Perry       F      Graham                 WA    US      0:32:15      10:23   64  60.3       F6064   2       
      1777 Kacee Sellers         F      Ewa Beach              HI    US      0:32:32      10:28   36  45.7       F3539   8       
      1172 Ellen Lebedeva        F      Tallinn                      EE      0:32:45      10:34   37  45.5       F3539   9       
      2075 Sue Whitcomb          F      Saranac Lake           NY    US      0:32:51      10:34   43  47.0       F4044   9       
      1487 Rachel Neufeld        F      maple ridge            BC    CA      0:32:52      10:35   39  45.8       F3539   10      
      1407 Erica Montgomery      F      Oak Harbor             WA    US      0:32:53      10:35   53  51.9       F5054   3       
      226  Wendy Bengivenni      F      Chapel Hill            NC    US      0:33:00      10:37   50  49.9       F5054   4       
      1214 Isaiah List           M      Spanaway               WA    US      0:33:11      10:41   35  39.3       M3539   5       
      320  Paul Brown            M      Seattle                WA    US      0:33:20      10:44   45  42.2       M4549   4       
      1917 Sarah Sweeney         F      Shoreline              WA    US      0:33:25      10:45   35  44.4       F3539   11      
      641  Melinda Ferber        F      Gerrardstown           WV    US      0:33:31      10:47   43  46.0       F4044   10      
      608  Brandon Enyeart       M      Bellingham             WA    US      0:33:32      10:48   34  38.7       M3034   1       
      870  Erikka Hedberg        F      Surrey                 BC    CA      0:33:32      10:49   35  44.1       F3539   12      
      363  Julie Callahan        F      Seaside                CA    US      0:33:34      10:48   59  54.4       F5559   3       
      1904 Jean Studley          F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:33:45      10:52   48  47.8       F4549   4       
      1541 Robin Olson           F      Ruston                 WA    US      0:33:50      10:53   54  50.9       F5054   5       
      106  Sarah Achaoui         F      Bremerton              WA    US      0:34:00      10:57   37  43.9       F3539   13      
      390  Lisa Cashbaugh        F      Pearland               TX    US      0:34:11      11:00   43  45.1       F4044   11      
      121  Nicole Alex           F      Redmond                WA    US      0:34:17      11:02   46  46.1       F4549   5       
      305  Cara Brennan          F      West Chester           PA    US      0:34:29      11:06   21  42.7       F2024   2       
      117  Joan Albert           F      Boston                 MA    US      0:34:32      11:07   38  43.4       F3539   14      
      1905 Joan Studley          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:34:51      11:13   48  46.3       F4549   6       
      611  Ashley Ernst          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:34:52      11:13   39  43.2       F3539   15      
      558  Melissa DiGioia       F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:34:53      11:14   43  44.2       F4044   12      
      1408 Heidi Montgomery      F      Tacoma                 WA    US      0:34:58      11:15   54  49.3       F5054   6       
      1665 Mary Rakoski          F      Newmarket              NH    US      0:35:14      11:20   48  45.8       F4549   7       
      1310 Evelyn Matten         F      Spring Green           WI    US      0:35:20      11:22   53  48.3       F5054   7       
      1688 Meghan Reilly         F      Everett                WA    US      0:35:28      11:25   39  42.4       F3539   16      
      1291 Jennefer Martin       F      Park Ridge             IL    US      0:35:37      11:28   43  43.3       F4044   13      
      1935 Andrea Templeton      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:35:54      11:33   38  41.7       F3539   17      
      388  Evelyn Cash-Santos    F      Lynnwood               WA    US      0:36:00      11:35   37  41.5       F3539   18      
      548  Diana DePriest        F      West Valley City       UT    US      0:36:15      11:40   48  44.5       F4549   8       
      190  Stephanie Bandyk      F      Issaquah               WA    US      0:36:32      11:46   37  40.9       F3539   19      
      1941 Michelle Therrien     F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:36:33      11:46   40  41.4       F4044   14      
      1307 Rosella Mathson       F      Sitka                  AK    US      0:36:49      11:51   29  40.0       F2529   2       
      1529 Brian Oldfield        M      Seattle                WA    US      0:36:56      11:53   38  36.1       M3539   6       
      1925 Sharlene Tan          F      Bothell                WA    US      0:36:58      11:54   38  40.5       F3539   20      
      192  JIAH BARNETT          F      Walnut Creek           CA    US      0:36:59      11:54   37  40.4       F3539   21      
      1493 Julia Nguyen          F      Bellevue               WA    US      0:37:00      11:55   13  43.4       F1014   1       
      1185 Monique Lemieux       F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      0:37:12      11:58   55  46.9       F5559   4       
      679  Margi Fosdick         F      Edgewood               WA    US      0:37:15      11:59   36  39.9       F3539   22      
      1856 I. Sparks             M      Minneapolis            MN    US      0:37:53      12:12   10  40.6       M1014   3       
      474  Kathleen Cornelius    F      Saint Peters           MO    US      0:37:54      12:12   35  39.1       F3539   23      
      1462 Jena Myers            F      Seattle                WA    US      0:37:54      12:12   43  40.7       F4044   15      
      1199 Monica Lewis          F      Rochester              WA    US      0:37:56      12:13   40  39.9       F4044   16      
      1975 Laureen Urcia-Sharpe  F      Fall City              WA    US      0:38:10      12:17   57  46.8       F5559   5       
      481  Laura Cowles          F      Canton                 OH    US      0:38:11      12:17   47  41.8       F4549   9       
      470  Thomas Cook           M      Nortonville            KY    US      0:38:39      12:26   33  33.5       M3034   2       
      2119 Laura Woodard         F      Ruth                   MS    US      0:38:44      12:28   35  38.3       F3539   24      
      727  Ben Gianacakos        M      Maple Valley           WA    US      0:38:45      12:28   36  33.9       M3539   7       
      1395 Deborah Mobley        F      Arlington              WA    US      0:38:56      12:32   47  41.0       F4549   10      
      484  Jennifer Crabtree     F      Seattle                WA    US      0:38:57      12:32   52  43.3       F5054   8       
      325  Heather Browning      F      Maple Valley           WA    US      0:39:00      12:33   32  37.8       F3034   4       
      1730 Heather Rush          F      Snohomish              WA    US      0:39:11      12:37   47  40.7       F4549   11      
      1260 Maria Magana          F      Burlington             WA    US      0:39:12      12:37   70  53.7       F7074   1       
      1648 Diane Proksa          F      Maple Ridge            BC    CA      0:39:15      12:40   62  48.3       F6064   3       
      1006 Ruth Jones            F      Arlington              VT    US      0:39:16      12:38   43  39.3       F4044   17      
      620  Rita Everstine        F      Spokane                WA    US      0:39:22      12:40   68  52.1       F6569   1       
      874  Lara Heisohn-Sidorski F      Saint Louis            MO    US      0:39:27      12:42   38  38.0       F3539   25      
      1024 Amy Kamp              F      Milton                 WA    US      0:39:39      12:46   38  37.8       F3539   26      
      2077 Kelly White           F      North Bend             WA    US      0:39:42      12:47   40  38.1       F4044   18      
      389  Luis Cash-Santos      M      Lynnwood               WA    US      0:40:00      12:52   37  33.1       M3539   8       
      1186 Lisa Lennick          F      Tacoma                 WA    US      0:40:10      12:56   34  36.8       F3034   5       
      116  Elisabeth Albert      F      Homestead              FL    US      0:40:13      12:57   56  43.8       F5559   6       
      647  Kimberly Fetherston   F      Morris Plains          NJ    US      0:40:13      12:57   20  36.6       F2024   3       
      1108 Sarah Kozlen          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:40:14      12:57   37  37.1       F3539   27      
      1035 Rebecca Kauffman      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:40:28      13:01   32  36.4       F3034   6       
      713  Karen Gates           F      Renton                 WA    US      0:40:59      13:11   53  41.6       F5054   9       
      719  Becky George          F      Arlington              WA    US      0:41:00      13:12   38  36.5       F3539   28      
      158  Ray Arrington         M      Kent                   WA    US      0:41:11      13:15   71  42.9       M7074   1       
      1484 Tara Nelson           F      Bonney Lake            WA    US      0:41:24      13:20   34  35.7       F3034   7       
      1208 Donna Lindsay         F      Everett                WA    US      0:41:54      13:29   37  35.6       F3539   29      
      1378 Ed Miller             M      Seattle                WA    US      0:42:16      13:36   48  34.0       M4549   5       
      436  Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:42:57      13:49   49  38.0       F4549   12      
      1922 Debbie Sylvester      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:42:59      13:50   67  47.0       F6569   2       
      1812 Amy Siegesmund        F      Seattle                WA    US      0:43:00      13:50   47  37.1       F4549   13      
      194  Janelle Barr          F      Leola                  PA    US      0:43:05      13:52   34  34.4       F3034   8       
      2051 Trista Weidenborner   F      Bemidji                MN    US      0:43:21      13:57   28  34.0       F2529   3       
      1114 Joel Kreitzberg       M      Pasco                  WA    US      0:43:31      14:00   42  31.6       M4044   3       
      881  Jenifer Henderson     F      Arlington              WA    US      0:43:32      14:01   50  37.9       F5054   10      
      2072 Megan Whinnie         F      Bellevue               WA    US      0:43:38      14:03   37  34.2       F3539   30      
      387  Rob Casey             M      North Bend             WA    US      0:44:37      14:22   50  32.8       M5054   3       
      1477 Chris Neilson         M      Appleton               WI    US      0:44:44      14:24   52  33.2       M5054   4       
      1478 Roxanne Neilson       F      Appleton               WI    US      0:44:49      14:26   48  36.0       F4549   14      
      588  Debi Edmondson        F      Stuart                 FL    US      0:45:10      14:32   47  35.4       F4549   15      
      587  Denise Ebert          F      Kirkland               WA    US      0:45:37      14:41   31  32.3       F3034   9       
      1613 Dianna Phillips       F      North Bend             WA    US      0:46:39      15:01   45  33.6       F4549   16      
      396  Sarah Cavanaugh       F      Seattle                WA    US      0:46:52      15:05   35  31.7       F3539   31      
      2111 Julie Wolfe           F      Everett                WA    US      0:46:57      15:07   50  35.1       F5054   11      
      1171 Jennie Le Gardeur     F      Monkton                MD    US      0:47:07      15:10   44  33.0       F4044   19      
      2074 Nichole Whitaker      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:47:28      15:17   41  32.1       F4044   20      
      464  Kristie Congram       F      Langley                BC    CA      0:48:23      15:34   63  39.7       F6064   4       
      1969 Brittany Turner       F      Harrisburg             NC    US      0:48:27      15:36   29  30.4       F2529   4       
      69   Nancy Trejo           F      Everett                WA    US      0:48:32      15:37   48  33.2       F4549   17      
      404  Jennifer Chandler     F      North Lauderdale       FL    US      0:48:37      15:39   34  30.4       F3034   10      
      217  Liz Behnke            F      Bonney Lake            WA    US      0:48:54      15:44   47  32.7       F4549   18      
      806  Erin Haick            F      Seattle                WA    US      0:49:31      15:56   39  30.4       F3539   32      
      457  Ashley Collings       F      Seattle                WA    US      0:49:42      16:00   33  29.7       F3034   11      
      1466 Susan Myers           F      Rockport               TX    US      0:49:46      16:01   58  36.3       F5559   7       
      1129 Elena Kuznetsova      F      Seattle                WA    US      0:50:00      16:06   52  33.7       F5054   12      
      1712 Samantha Robertson    F      Redmond                WA    US      0:50:42      16:19   53  33.6       F5054   13      
      1982 Amy Van Pelt          F      Bellingham             WA    US      0:50:49      16:21   69  40.9       F6569   3       
      1250 Hilary Lyons          F      Seattle                WA    US      0:51:00      16:25   35  29.1       F3539   33      
      1981 Rob Van Orden         M      East Wenatchee         WA    US      0:52:28      16:53   55  29.0       M5559   1       
      1940 Luke Theriault        M      Renton                 WA    US      0:52:30      16:54   33  24.6       M3034   3       
      1069 Youlee Kim            F      Kenmore                WA    US      0:53:02      17:04   29  27.8       F2529   5       
      1701 Michelle Ritchie      F      Bethesda               MD    US      0:53:25      17:12   46  29.6       F4549   19      
      1182 Debra Lefing          F      Olympia                WA    US      0:53:25      17:12   41  28.5       F4044   21      
      1637 Beth Porter           F      Bellevue               WA    US      0:53:37      17:15   51  31.1       F5054   14      
      1850 Rachael Soumis        F      Olympia                WA    US      0:54:24      17:31   31  27.1       F3034   12      
      1781 Stephanie Sesslar     F      Everett                WA    US      0:54:24      17:31   32  27.1       F3034   13      
      728  Nicole Gianacakos     F      Maple Valley           WA    US      0:54:33      17:33   36  27.3       F3539   34      
      522  Anonymous Participant F                                   CA      0:54:34      17:34   33  27.1       F3034   14      
      1670 Steve Ramsdell        M      Bremerton              WA    US      0:54:47      17:38   77  35.5       M7579   1       
      2036 Brandy Waterstraat    F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      0:55:00      17:42   40  27.5       F4044   22      
      437  Barbara Clark         F      Des Moines             WA    US      0:55:16      17:47   65  35.6       F6569   4       
      1340 ERIN MCINTYRE         F      Edmonton               AB    CA      0:57:11      18:24   33  25.8       F3034   15      
      721  Rebecca Gerhart       F      LITITZ                 PA    US      0:57:28      18:30   28  25.6       F2529   6       
      1345 Cindy McKenna         F      Silverdale             WA    US      0:57:35      18:32   72  37.6       F7074   2       
      1063 C. Kestler            M      Seattle                WA    US      0:57:44      18:35   8   29.4       M 1-9   1       
      1093 Margaret Knowles      F      Bothell                WA    US      0:57:46      18:36   46  27.4       F4549   20      
      759  Mary Grande           F      Media                  PA    US      0:58:33      18:51   28  25.2       F2529   7       
      1490 Sandi Newman          F      Universityplace        WA    US      0:58:46      18:55   75  38.5       F7579   1       
      447  Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:58:47      18:55   39  25.6       F3539   35      
      1228 SARA LOPEZ            F      Florissant             MO    US      0:59:39      19:12   42  25.7       F4044   23      
      1624 Mary Pigott           F      Seattle                WA    US      1:00:00      19:19   69  34.6       F6569   5       
      1467 Jamie Naetzker        F      Des Moines             IA    US      1:00:52      19:35   39  24.7       F3539   36      
      1458 Sarah Musi            F      Kirkland               WA    US      1:00:58      19:37   36  24.4       F3539   37      
      673  Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:01:00      19:38   35  24.3       F3539   38      
      1542 Ruth Olson            F      Tacoma                 WA    US      1:01:33      19:49   52  27.4       F5054   15      
      1858 M. Sparks             F      Minneapolis            MN    US      1:01:44      19:52   5   33.0       F 1-9   2       
      1138 Stephanie Ladieu      F      Hooksett               NH    US      1:01:50      19:54   30  23.8       F3034   16      
      1181 Tracy Leese           F      Glenwood Springs       CO    US      1:02:13      20:02   44  25.0       F4044   24      
      1635 Candace Nicole Pond   F      Issaquah               WA    US      1:02:15      20:02   45  25.2       F4549   21      
      2105 Sue Wirsch            F      Auburn                 WA    US      1:02:15      20:02   57  28.7       F5559   8       
      1105 Heather Kostella      F      Verona                 PA    US      1:03:35      20:28   44  24.5       F4044   25      
      1356 Lydia Meadows         F      Houston                TX    US      1:04:59      20:55   39  23.2       F3539   39      
      1252 Andrew Macias         M      La Habra               CA    US      1:05:00      20:55   51  22.7       M5054   5       
      1455 Crystal Murley        F      Houston                TX    US      1:05:00      20:55   43  23.7       F4044   26      
      1277 Andrea Mann           F      Seattle                WA    US      1:05:00      20:55   48  24.8       F4549   22      
      251  Eve Blakemore         F      Issaquah               WA    US      1:05:59      21:14   46  24.0       F4549   23      
      252  L. Blakemore          F      Issaquah               WA    US      1:05:59      21:14   11  25.5       F1014   2       
      1438 Helen Mosbrooker      F      Oak Harbor             WA    US      1:06:00      21:15   79  36.5       F7579   2       
      364  Shannon Calligori     F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      1:06:24      21:22   43  23.2       F4044   27      
      2140 Ashley Yewcic         F      Huntersville           NC    US      1:06:48      21:30   32  22.1       F3034   17      
      1984 Randi Van Vleck       F      Tacoma                 WA    US      1:06:51      21:31   43  23.1       F4044   28      
      1723 K. Royack             M      Port Angeles           WA    US      1:07:00      21:34   12  21.3       M1014   4       
      1495 Tayler Nichols        F      Mercer Island          WA    US      1:07:49      21:50   27  21.7       F2529   8       
      878  Anita Hempler         F      Hudson                 WI    US      1:08:11      21:57   50  24.2       F5054   16      
      1535 Kara Olson            F      Kirkland               WA    US      1:09:04      22:14   44  22.5       F4044   29      
      1502 Amber Nixon           F      Monroe                 WA    US      1:09:18      22:18   37  21.5       F3539   40      
      1316 Jenni May             F      Spanaway               WA    US      1:10:10      22:35   63  27.4       F6064   5       
      1348 Catherine McLaughlin  F      Milford                NH    US      1:10:23      22:39   44  22.1       F4044   30      
      1957 Jesse Tomchak         M      Phoenix                AZ    US      1:12:16      23:16   39  18.6       M3539   9       
      1619 Myron Phillips        M      Edmonds                WA    US      1:13:00      23:30   84  31.7       M8084   1       
      631  Lisl Fasser           F      Puyallup               WA    US      1:13:22      23:37   43  21.0       F4044   31      
      900  Joanna Hill           F      Irving                 TX    US      1:14:56      24:07   23  19.7       F2024   4       
      1257 Cindy MacKinnon       F      Chesapeake             VA    US      1:15:00      24:08   62  25.3       F6064   6       
      1532 Holly Olsen           F      Minneapolis            MN    US      1:17:41      25:00   47  20.6       F4549   24      
      777  Lonna Griffin         F      Ellensburg             WA    US      1:20:00      25:45   35  18.5       F3539   41      
      896  Shannon Higgins       F      Seattle                WA    US      1:26:29      27:50   48  18.7       F4549   25      
      684  Anonymous Participant F                                   US      1:32:56      29:55   40  16.3       F4044   32      
      1080 Bev Klason            F      Portland               OR    US      1:35:02      30:35   74  23.5       F7074   3       
      1128 Daria Kuszewska       F      Seattle                WA    US      1:35:59      30:54   26  15.3       F2529   9       
      2155 Rupi Young            F      HUNTERSVILLE           NC    US      1:41:36      32:42   41  15.0       F4044   33      
      963  Tiffany Irwin         F      Mukilteo               WA    US      1:50:52      35:41   38  13.5       F3539   42      
      1258 Roderick MacKinnon    M      Chesapeake             VA    US      3:37:22      1:09:58 68  7.8        M6569   1       


Male 9 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     C. Kestler 1063 8           Seattle WA US 57:44 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     M. Karnofski 1030 9           Seattle WA US     32:15   
2     M. Sparks    1858 5           Minneapolis MN US 1:01:44 


Male 10-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Reed Myers 1465 14          Anacortes WA US    23:27   
2     C. Keen    1041 11          Delta BC CA        30:32   
3     I. Sparks  1856 10          Minneapolis MN US  37:53   
4     K. Royack  1723 12          Port Angeles WA US 1:07:00 


Female 10-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Julia Nguyen 1493 13          Bellevue WA US 37:00   
2     L. Blakemore 252  11          Issaquah WA US 1:05:59 


Female 20-24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Lydia Kuznetsova    1130 23          Seattle WA US       30:00   
2     Cara Brennan        305  21          West Chester PA US  34:29   
3     Kimberly Fetherston 647  20          Morris Plains NJ US 40:13   
4     Joanna Hill         900  23          Irving TX US        1:14:56 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     William Woodward 2122 27          Sultan WA US  18:52 
2     Anthony Fenn     640  27          Milford MI US 23:48 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Donna Johnson       989  29          Lacey WA US         30:30   
2     Rosella Mathson     1307 29          Sitka AK US         36:49   
3     Trista Weidenborner 2051 28          Bemidji MN US       43:21   
4     Brittany Turner     1969 29          Harrisburg NC US    48:27   
5     Youlee Kim          1069 29          Kenmore WA US       53:02   
6     Rebecca Gerhart     721  28          LITITZ PA US        57:28   
7     Mary Grande         759  28          Media PA US         58:33   
8     Tayler Nichols      1495 27          Mercer Island WA US 1:07:49 
9     Daria Kuszewska     1128 26          Seattle WA US       1:35:59 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brandon Enyeart 608  34          Bellingham WA US  33:32 
2     Thomas Cook     470  33          Nortonville KY US 38:39 
3     Luke Theriault  1940 33          Renton WA US      52:30 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Emilie Ruehs          1726 31          Ames IA US             24:48   
2     Deanna de Castro      525  33          San Jose CA US         26:39   
3     Stefanie Capizzi      369  33          Torrance CA US         27:50   
4     Heather Browning      325  32          Maple Valley WA US     39:00   
5     Lisa Lennick          1186 34          Tacoma WA US           40:10   
6     Rebecca Kauffman      1035 32          Seattle WA US          40:28   
7     Tara Nelson           1484 34          Bonney Lake WA US      41:24   
8     Janelle Barr          194  34          Leola PA US            43:05   
9     Denise Ebert          587  31          Kirkland WA US         45:37   
10    Jennifer Chandler     404  34          North Lauderdale FL US 48:37   
11    Ashley Collings       457  33          Seattle WA US          49:42   
12    Rachael Soumis        1850 31          Olympia WA US          54:24   
13    Stephanie Sesslar     1781 32          Everett WA US          54:24   
14    Anonymous Participant 522  33            CA                   54:34   
15    ERIN MCINTYRE         1340 33          Edmonton AB CA         57:11   
16    Stephanie Ladieu      1138 30          Hooksett NH US         1:01:50 
17    Ashley Yewcic         2140 32          Huntersville NC US     1:06:48 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Beau Deja        540  39          Saint Joseph MI US 23:15   
2     CJ Alvarez       128  38          Seattle WA US      23:58   
3     Will Farr        629  38          Stony Brook NY US  29:27   
4     Eric Hedberg     869  37          Surrey BC CA       29:42   
5     Isaiah List      1214 35          Spanaway WA US     33:11   
6     Brian Oldfield   1529 38          Seattle WA US      36:56   
7     Ben Gianacakos   727  36          Maple Valley WA US 38:45   
8     Luis Cash-Santos 389  37          Lynnwood WA US     40:00   
9     Jesse Tomchak    1957 39          Phoenix AZ US      1:12:16 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jackie Happel         831  36          Kent WA US         27:59   
2     Rachel Thessin        1942 39          Stony Brook NY US  28:58   
3     Carly Lewis           1194 36          Bothell WA US      29:50   
4     Sarah Hurst           951  38          Ephrata WA US      30:12   
5     Fawn Rahn             1663 35          Hillsboro OR US    30:40   
6     Devony Taylor         1929 38          Palo Alto CA US    31:43   
7     Tana Peterman         1603 37          Seattle WA US      32:13   
8     Kacee Sellers         1777 36          Ewa Beach HI US    32:32   
9     Ellen Lebedeva        1172 37          Tallinn  EE        32:45   
10    Rachel Neufeld        1487 39          maple ridge BC CA  32:52   
11    Sarah Sweeney         1917 35          Shoreline WA US    33:25   
12    Erikka Hedberg        870  35          Surrey BC CA       33:32   
13    Sarah Achaoui         106  37          Bremerton WA US    34:00   
14    Joan Albert           117  38          Boston MA US       34:32   
15    Ashley Ernst          611  39          Seattle WA US      34:52   
16    Meghan Reilly         1688 39          Everett WA US      35:28   
17    Andrea Templeton      1935 38          Seattle WA US      35:54   
18    Evelyn Cash-Santos    388  37          Lynnwood WA US     36:00   
19    Stephanie Bandyk      190  37          Issaquah WA US     36:32   
20    Sharlene Tan          1925 38          Bothell WA US      36:58   
21    JIAH BARNETT          192  37          Walnut Creek CA US 36:59   
22    Margi Fosdick         679  36          Edgewood WA US     37:15   
23    Kathleen Cornelius    474  35          Saint Peters MO US 37:54   
24    Laura Woodard         2119 35          Ruth MS US         38:44   
25    Lara Heisohn-Sidorski 874  38          Saint Louis MO US  39:27   
26    Amy Kamp              1024 38          Milton WA US       39:39   
27    Sarah Kozlen          1108 37          Seattle WA US      40:14   
28    Becky George          719  38          Arlington WA US    41:00   
29    Donna Lindsay         1208 37          Everett WA US      41:54   
30    Megan Whinnie         2072 37          Bellevue WA US     43:38   
31    Sarah Cavanaugh       396  35          Seattle WA US      46:52   
32    Erin Haick            806  39          Seattle WA US      49:31   
33    Hilary Lyons          1250 35          Seattle WA US      51:00   
34    Nicole Gianacakos     728  36          Maple Valley WA US 54:33   
35    Anonymous Participant 447  39            US               58:47   
36    Jamie Naetzker        1467 39          Des Moines IA US   1:00:52 
37    Sarah Musi            1458 36          Kirkland WA US     1:00:58 
38    Anonymous Participant 673  35            US               1:01:00 
39    Lydia Meadows         1356 39          Houston TX US      1:04:59 
40    Amber Nixon           1502 37          Monroe WA US       1:09:18 
41    Lonna Griffin         777  35          Ellensburg WA US   1:20:00 
42    Tiffany Irwin         963  38          Mukilteo WA US     1:50:52 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Thomas Jones    1008 42          Hampton VA US 24:53 
2     Jeff Keen       1042 41          Delta BC CA   30:52 
3     Joel Kreitzberg 1114 42          Pasco WA US   43:31 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============================ ======= 
1     Danielle Henty        884  42          Seattle WA US                19:27   
2     Stephanie Kang        1026 43          Seattle WA US                23:18   
3     Polly Myers           1463 42          Anacortes WA US              23:55   
4     Lisa Jacques          971  42          Alexandria VA US             27:16   
5     Tessa Burchardt       335  44          Seattle WA US                27:42   
6     Angela Hess           889  43          Arlington VT US              28:39   
7     Sarah Principe        1645 42          Bothell WA US                30:06   
8     Kate Cohen            451  42          Woodinville WA US            31:51   
9     Sue Whitcomb          2075 43          Saranac Lake NY US           32:51   
10    Melinda Ferber        641  43          Gerrardstown WV US           33:31   
11    Lisa Cashbaugh        390  43          Pearland TX US               34:11   
12    Melissa DiGioia       558  43          Kirkland WA US               34:53   
13    Jennefer Martin       1291 43          Park Ridge IL US             35:37   
14    Michelle Therrien     1941 40          Tallahassee FL US            36:33   
15    Jena Myers            1462 43          Seattle WA US                37:54   
16    Monica Lewis          1199 40          Rochester WA US              37:56   
17    Ruth Jones            1006 43          Arlington VT US              39:16   
18    Kelly White           2077 40          North Bend WA US             39:42   
19    Jennie Le Gardeur     1171 44          Monkton MD US                47:07   
20    Nichole Whitaker      2074 41          Seattle WA US                47:28   
21    Debra Lefing          1182 41          Olympia WA US                53:25   
22    Brandy Waterstraat    2036 40          Huntington Beach CA US       55:00   
23    SARA LOPEZ            1228 42          Florissant MO US             59:39   
24    Tracy Leese           1181 44          Glenwood Springs CO US       1:02:13 
25    Heather Kostella      1105 44          Verona PA US                 1:03:35 
26    Crystal Murley        1455 43          Houston TX US                1:05:00 
27    Shannon Calligori     364  43          Rancho Santa Margarita CA US 1:06:24 
28    Randi Van Vleck       1984 43          Tacoma WA US                 1:06:51 
29    Kara Olson            1535 44          Kirkland WA US               1:09:04 
30    Catherine McLaughlin  1348 44          Milford NH US                1:10:23 
31    Lisl Fasser           631  43          Puyallup WA US               1:13:22 
32    Anonymous Participant 684  40            US                         1:32:56 
33    Rupi Young            2155 41          HUNTERSVILLE NC US           1:41:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Michael Crow 495  45          Seattle WA US  26:42 
2     James Harvey 855  48          Dpo AE US      29:28 
3     Tony Ritchie 1702 46          Bethesda MD US 29:42 
4     Paul Brown   320  45          Seattle WA US  33:20 
5     Ed Miller    1378 48          Seattle WA US  42:16 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Suzie Hodges          906  48          Seattle WA US          26:55   
2     Kim Amberg            133  46          Bremerton WA US        27:30   
3     Rachel Strasz         1892 45          Vashon WA US           30:23   
4     Jean Studley          1904 48          Kirkland WA US         33:45   
5     Nicole Alex           121  46          Redmond WA US          34:17   
6     Joan Studley          1905 48          Seattle WA US          34:51   
7     Mary Rakoski          1665 48          Newmarket NH US        35:14   
8     Diana DePriest        548  48          West Valley City UT US 36:15   
9     Laura Cowles          481  47          Canton OH US           38:11   
10    Deborah Mobley        1395 47          Arlington WA US        38:56   
11    Heather Rush          1730 47          Snohomish WA US        39:11   
12    Anonymous Participant 436  49            US                   42:57   
13    Amy Siegesmund        1812 47          Seattle WA US          43:00   
14    Roxanne Neilson       1478 48          Appleton WI US         44:49   
15    Debi Edmondson        588  47          Stuart FL US           45:10   
16    Dianna Phillips       1613 45          North Bend WA US       46:39   
17    Nancy Trejo           69   48          Everett WA US          48:32   
18    Liz Behnke            217  47          Bonney Lake WA US      48:54   
19    Michelle Ritchie      1701 46          Bethesda MD US         53:25   
20    Margaret Knowles      1093 46          Bothell WA US          57:46   
21    Candace Nicole Pond   1635 45          Issaquah WA US         1:02:15 
22    Andrea Mann           1277 48          Seattle WA US          1:05:00 
23    Eve Blakemore         251  46          Issaquah WA US         1:05:59 
24    Holly Olsen           1532 47          Minneapolis MN US      1:17:41 
25    Shannon Higgins       896  48          Seattle WA US          1:26:29 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jason Wolfe   2110 50          Everett WA US       31:29   
2     Jurgen Otte   1556 54          The Woodlands TX US 32:14   
3     Rob Casey     387  50          North Bend WA US    44:37   
4     Chris Neilson 1477 52          Appleton WI US      44:44   
5     Andrew Macias 1252 51          La Habra CA US      1:05:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Ward     2029 51          Westlake Village CA US 21:57   
2     Pamela Williams    2093 50          Kensington MD US       30:49   
3     Erica Montgomery   1407 53          Oak Harbor WA US       32:53   
4     Wendy Bengivenni   226  50          Chapel Hill NC US      33:00   
5     Robin Olson        1541 54          Ruston WA US           33:50   
6     Heidi Montgomery   1408 54          Tacoma WA US           34:58   
7     Evelyn Matten      1310 53          Spring Green WI US     35:20   
8     Jennifer Crabtree  484  52          Seattle WA US          38:57   
9     Karen Gates        713  53          Renton WA US           40:59   
10    Jenifer Henderson  881  50          Arlington WA US        43:32   
11    Julie Wolfe        2111 50          Everett WA US          46:57   
12    Elena Kuznetsova   1129 52          Seattle WA US          50:00   
13    Samantha Robertson 1712 53          Redmond WA US          50:42   
14    Beth Porter        1637 51          Bellevue WA US         53:37   
15    Ruth Olson         1542 52          Tacoma WA US           1:01:33 
16    Anita Hempler      878  50          Hudson WI US           1:08:11 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Rob Van Orden 1981 55          East Wenatchee WA US 52:28 


Female 55-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Robin Wesely         2063 58          Newmarket NH US 29:35   
2     Teresa Hayden        861  57          Salem OR US     30:37   
3     Julie Callahan       363  59          Seaside CA US   33:34   
4     Monique Lemieux      1185 55          Glen Rock NJ US 37:12   
5     Laureen Urcia-Sharpe 1975 57          Fall City WA US 38:10   
6     Elisabeth Albert     116  56          Homestead FL US 40:13   
7     Susan Myers          1466 58          Rockport TX US  49:46   
8     Sue Wirsch           2105 57          Auburn WA US    1:02:15 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Jeff Leggett 1183 60          Newark DE US 26:31 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Alyson Hockett  905  64          Tucson AZ US      29:29   
2     Deb Noble-Perry 1504 64          Graham WA US      32:15   
3     Diane Proksa    1648 62          Maple Ridge BC CA 39:15   
4     Kristie Congram 464  63          Langley BC CA     48:23   
5     Jenni May       1316 63          Spanaway WA US    1:10:10 
6     Cindy MacKinnon 1257 62          Chesapeake VA US  1:15:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Roderick MacKinnon 1258 68          Chesapeake VA US 3:37:22 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rita Everstine   620  68          Spokane WA US    39:22   
2     Debbie Sylvester 1922 67          Seattle WA US    42:59   
3     Amy Van Pelt     1982 69          Bellingham WA US 50:49   
4     Barbara Clark    437  65          Des Moines WA US 55:16   
5     Mary Pigott      1624 69          Seattle WA US    1:00:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Ray Arrington 158 71          Kent WA US 41:11 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Maria Magana  1260 70          Burlington WA US 39:12   
2     Cindy McKenna 1345 72          Silverdale WA US 57:35   
3     Bev Klason    1080 74          Portland OR US   1:35:02 


Male 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Steve Ramsdell 1670 77          Bremerton WA US 54:47 


Female 75-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Sandi Newman     1490 75          Universityplace WA US 58:46   
2     Helen Mosbrooker 1438 79          Oak Harbor WA US      1:06:00 


Male 80-84
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Myron Phillips 1619 84          Edmonds WA US 1:13:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.