Results For
Orca Half Marathon

Seattle, WA 98116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
      582  Dennis Durkee            M      Victoria            TX    US      0:32:02      5:09  64  105.2      1        M6064    
      1167 Christa Laukaitis        F      Woodinville         WA    US      0:37:09      5:59  48  88.7       1        F4549    
      1141 Courtney Lagomarsino     F      Chino Hills         CA    US      0:37:54      6:06  38  80.6       1        F3539    
      815  Sarah Halter             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:37:58      6:07  37  80.1       2        F3539    
      1445 Rachel Mountain          F      Mount Vernon        WA    US      0:38:10      6:09  52  90.3       1        F5054    
      1956 Kelly Tolsma             F      Lynden              WA    US      0:38:15      6:09  51  89.1       2        F5054    
      1825 Rachel Slater            F      Jacksonville        FL    US      0:40:22      6:30  28  73.6       1        F2529    
      1829 Joel Slominski           M      Buckley             WA    US      0:41:50      6:44  19  63.1       1        M1519    
      919  Alana Honigman           F      Mountlake Terrace   WA    US      0:42:36      6:51  35  70.8       3        F3539    
      1489 Mike Newman              M      Portland            OR    US      0:43:32      7:00  42  63.9       1        M4044    
      2072 Megan Whinnie            F      Bellevue            WA    US      0:43:38      7:01  37  69.7       4        F3539    
      405  Eric Chapman             M      Auburn              WA    US      0:43:41      7:02  30  60.4       1        M3034    
      372  Danielle Carbo           F      Dupont              WA    US      0:44:04      7:06  42  71.0       1        F4044    
      1149 Abigail Lang             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:44:05      7:06  31  67.6       1        F3034    
      1190 Danny Leppek             M      Lake Jackson        TX    US      0:45:54      7:23  29  57.5       1        M2529    
      739  Elizabeth Glomb          F      Germantown          MD    US      0:46:00      7:24  37  66.1       5        F3539    
      1387 Natalie Mintz            F      Seattle             WA    US      0:47:49      7:42  46  67.6       2        F4549    
      623  Chanel Fall              F      Sault Ste. Marie    ON    CA      0:49:15      7:56  28  60.3       2        F2529    
      2053 Nathan Weigand           M      Auburn              WA    US      0:49:35      7:59  44  57.0       2        M4044    
      740  Ash Glover-Ganapathiraju F      Seattle             WA    US      0:50:20      8:06  37  60.4       6        F3539    
      332  Natalie Bulger           F      Freeport            NY    US      0:50:30      8:08  24  58.8       1        F2024    
      1475 Lisa Neher               F      Portland            OR    US      0:50:47      8:10  35  59.4       7        F3539    
      1111 Lisa Krammes             F      Lenhartsville       PA    US      0:51:04      8:13  41  60.8       2        F4044    
      2003 Susan Voigt              F      Fond Du Lac         WI    US      0:51:15      8:15  62  76.0       1        F6064    
      1695 Geanna Revell            F      Seattle             WA    US      0:51:35      8:18  36  58.7       8        F3539    
      949  Ola Hungerford           F      Seattle             WA    US      0:51:48      8:20  36  58.4       9        F3539    
      1314 Jessie Maxwell           F      Lynnwood            WA    US      0:51:53      8:21  36  58.3       10       F3539    
      1846 Carley Solberg           F      Bellingham          WA    US      0:51:53      8:21  32  57.6       2        F3034    
      547  Jason Denton             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:51:54      8:21  45  54.9       1        M4549    
      1155 Marie Lanka              F      San Jose            CA    US      0:51:58      8:22  42  60.2       3        F4044    
      1588 Mirta Pehnec             F      Zagreb                    HR      0:52:20      8:26  33  57.1       3        F3034    
      801  Amanda Guza              F      Lake Jackson        TX    US      0:53:00      8:32  29  56.1       3        F2529    
      309  Jordan Brouk             M      Pittsford           NY    US      0:53:04      8:32  31  49.8       2        M3034    
      2030 Zoe Warganz              F      Seattle             WA    US      0:53:34      8:37  28  55.5       4        F2529    
      1859 Thomas Sparks            M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:53:37      8:38  40  51.1       3        M4044    
      1823 Jeff Slakey              M      Olympia             WA    US      0:53:40      8:38  41  51.5       4        M4044    
      1350 Jeff McNew               M      Sammamish           WA    US      0:54:08      8:43  39  50.2       1        M3539    
      1962 Caroline Trinder         F      Old Orchard Beach   ME    US      0:55:09      8:53  34  54.5       4        F3034    
      1179 Nicholas Lee             M      Bothell             WA    US      0:55:14      8:53  42  50.4       5        M4044    
      1521 Debbie O'Neal            F      Seattle             WA    US      0:55:23      8:55  56  65.2       1        F5559    
      264  Lana Bockstadter         F      Ridgefield          WA    US      0:55:41      8:58  21  53.4       2        F2024    
      1714 Timothy Rodgers          M      Fuquay Varina       NC    US      0:56:06      9:02  59  57.3       1        M5559    
      1806 Lindsey Shoda            F      Ellensburg          WA    US      0:56:08      9:02  52  61.4       3        F5054    
      2159 Jil Zilligen             F      Ellensburg          WA    US      0:56:08      9:02  51  60.7       4        F5054    
      1325 Jon McClintock           M      Seattle             WA    US      0:56:19      9:04  40  48.7       6        M4044    
      1255 DeMauri Mackie           F      Elkins Park         PA    US      0:56:20      9:04  36  53.7       11       F3539    
      1031 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:56:40      9:07  32  52.7       5        F3034    
      1422 Staci Morgan             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:56:51      9:09  40  54.3       4        F4044    
      895  Kirstie Higgins          F      Black Diamond       WA    US      0:56:51      9:09  66  72.3       1        F6569    
      493  Sarah Crist              F      Seattle             WA    US      0:56:54      9:09  29  52.3       5        F2529    
      1099 Jennifer Koistinen       F      Bend                OR    US      0:56:55      9:10  37  53.4       12       F3539    
      1324 Dani McClain             F      Seattle             WA    US      0:57:02      9:11  29  52.2       6        F2529    
      1376 Brett Miller             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:57:33      9:16  34  46.1       3        M3034    
      994  Karl Johnson             M      Federal Way         WA    US      0:57:34      9:16  62  57.4       2        M6064    
      521  Stephanie Davis          F      Kenmore             WA    US      0:58:02      9:20  38  52.6       13       F3539    
      526  Saskia De Jonge          F      Seattle             WA    US      0:58:08      9:21  34  51.7       6        F3034    
      742  Shaul Goldberg           M      Bellingham          WA    US      0:58:40      9:26  37  45.8       2        M3539    
      1536 Marley Olson             F      Redmond             WA    US      0:58:41      9:27  27  50.6       7        F2529    
      1451 Michelle Mun             F      Mercer Island       WA    US      0:58:42      9:27  43  53.7       5        F4044    
      377  Catherine Cari           F      Seattle             WA    US      0:58:50      9:28  45  54.4       3        F4549    
      834  Craig Hardt              M      Lynnwood            WA    US      0:58:50      9:28  47  49.3       2        M4549    
      366  Karen Campbell           F      Kent                WA    US      0:58:56      9:29  54  59.8       5        F5054    
      1721 susan rost               F      Gilbert             AZ    US      0:59:31      9:35  59  63.0       2        F5559    
      2157 Clare Zaikoski           F      Beaverton           OR    US      0:59:38      9:36  26  49.8       8        F2529    
      901  Tracy Hill               F      Bothell             WA    US      0:59:40      9:36  43  52.8       6        F4044    
      508  Steve Cusick             M      Seattle             WA    US      0:59:42      9:36  35  44.6       3        M3539    
      392  Carlos Castillo          M      Seattle             WA    US      0:59:50      9:38  36  44.7       4        M3539    
      1791 Robin Shealy             F      Redmond             WA    US      0:59:54      9:38  39  51.3       14       F3539    
      1908 Tara Styles              F      Toronto             ON    CA      0:59:59      9:40  51  56.7       6        F5054    
      1012 Donna Jose               F      Neskowin            OR    US      1:00:00      9:39  66  68.5       2        F6569    
      897  Kris Higginson           F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:00:00      9:39  44  52.9       7        F4044    
      667  Lola Flores              F      Olympia             WA    US      1:00:05      9:40  36  50.4       15       F3539    
      983  Peg Jeffries             F      Oak Harbor          WA    US      1:00:06      9:40  64  66.5       2        F6064    
      1747 Jennifer Sandstrom       F      Seattle             WA    US      1:00:10      9:41  37  50.5       16       F3539    
      1009 Tricia Jones             F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:00:21      9:43  55  59.2       3        F5559    
      1918 Wendy Sweigart           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:00:27      9:44  60  62.8       3        F6064    
      1498 Paola Nicolas-Ruiz       F      Kent                WA    US      1:00:44      9:46  24  48.9       3        F2024    
      2150 Amber Young              F      Newcastle           ME    US      1:00:58      9:49  42  51.3       8        F4044    
      1365 Adam Merritt             M      Ladson              SC    US      1:01:00      9:49  39  44.6       5        M3539    
      1140 Molly LaFavor            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:01:00      9:49  38  50.1       17       F3539    
      1772 Rebecca Seago-Coyle      F      Bend                OR    US      1:01:26      9:53  45  52.1       4        F4549    
      173  Breck Baig               F      Austin              TX    US      1:01:31      9:54  36  49.2       18       F3539    
      1602 Renee Perry              F      Kent                WA    US      1:01:35      9:55  42  50.8       9        F4044    
      2135 Kat Wruck                F      Kent                WA    US      1:01:47      9:57  59  60.7       4        F5559    
      636  Lindsay Fedele           F      Bremerton           WA    US      1:01:48      9:57  32  48.4       7        F3034    
      1564 Karla Pak                F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:01:49      9:57  44  51.4       10       F4044    
      916  Cynthia Hollimon         F      Olympia             WA    US      1:01:49      9:57  36  49.0       19       F3539    
      381  Carissa Carson           F      Lakewood            CO    US      1:01:58      9:58  28  48.0       9        F2529    
      1492 JERRY NGUYEN             M      BELLEVUE            WA    US      1:02:00      9:59  44  45.6       7        M4044    
      1769 Michelle Schwantes       F      Everett             WA    US      1:02:15      10:01 33  48.1       8        F3034    
      922  Steven Hood              M      Bothell             WA    US      1:02:22      10:02 35  42.7       6        M3539    
      2028 Krista Ward              F      Lenexa              KS    US      1:02:23      10:02 33  48.0       9        F3034    
      2002 Tiphanie Vogel           F      Houston             TX    US      1:02:23      10:02 44  50.9       11       F4044    
      1067 Beth Kim                 F      Port Orchard        WA    US      1:02:27      10:03 42  50.1       12       F4044    
      1043 Mickey Keil              F      Richmond            BC    CA      1:02:33      10:05 55  56.9       5        F5559    
      690  Quinn Freeman            M      Poulsbo             WA    US      1:02:54      10:07 62  52.5       3        M6064    
      1351 Wendy McPhetres          F      Bremerton           WA    US      1:02:54      10:07 50  53.6       7        F5054    
      980  Julia Jarzembowski       F      Sammamish           WA    US      1:03:07      10:09 34  47.6       10       F3034    
      2148 Lynn Yoshioka            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:03:18      10:11 53  55.1       8        F5054    
      940  Brian Hubbard            M      Sammamish           WA    US      1:03:27      10:13 38  42.6       7        M3539    
      579  Julie Dunlap             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:03:28      10:13 57  57.6       6        F5559    
      2010 Wenche Wahl              F      La Conner           WA    US      1:03:29      10:13 62  61.4       4        F6064    
      456  Robyn Coleman            F      Bothell             WA    US      1:03:31      10:13 52  54.3       9        F5054    
      1001 Gwen Johnston            F      Lynden              WA    US      1:03:34      10:14 45  50.4       5        F4549    
      1538 Melody Olson             F      Everson             WA    US      1:03:34      10:14 61  60.5       5        F6064    
      2129 Christiane Woten         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:03:48      10:16 49  52.2       6        F4549    
      871  Amelia Hegstrom          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:03:48      10:16 16  48.9       1        F1519    
      1689 Rebecca Reilly           F      Covington           WA    US      1:03:53      10:17 37  47.6       20       F3539    
      385  Kayla Carter             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:03:55      10:17 25  46.5       10       F2529    
      1046 Sonja Kellen             F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:04:00      10:18 45  50.1       7        F4549    
      1029 Adam Karnofski           M      Seattle             WA    US      1:04:14      10:20 43  43.7       8        M4044    
      520  Joseph Davis             M      LongviewLongview    WA    US      1:04:24      10:22 67  53.9       1        M6569    
      331  Anna Buckingham          F      Shoreline           WA    US      1:04:32      10:23 39  47.6       21       F3539    
      822  Liz Hammond Moenig       F      Seattle             WA    US      1:04:45      10:25 37  46.9       22       F3539    
      514  Brynn Daniel             F      Raleigh             NC    US      1:04:46      10:25 40  47.7       13       F4044    
      103  Ashleigh Abercrombie     F      Raleigh             NC    US      1:04:53      10:27 39  47.3       23       F3539    
      271  Breann Boggs             F      Olympia             WA    US      1:05:00      10:28 39  47.2       24       F3539    
      887  Michelle Herold          F      Longview            WA    US      1:05:00      10:28 52  53.0       10       F5054    
      1271 Retta Malone             F      Spokane             WA    US      1:05:05      10:28 66  63.1       3        F6569    
      772  Whitney Gregory          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:05:20      10:31 39  47.0       25       F3539    
      1842 C. Smith-Apperson        M      Yakima              WA    US      1:05:21      10:31 11  46.3       1        M1014    
      2067 Cassandra Wettlaufer     F      Puyallup            WA    US      1:05:23      10:31 34  46.0       11       F3034    
      1207 Margaret Lindeman        F      La Jolla            CA    US      1:05:41      10:34 27  45.2       11       F2529    
      1371 Kara Meyer               F      Olympia             WA    US      1:05:46      10:35 39  46.7       26       F3539    
      847  Cici Harrison            F      Portland            OR    US      1:06:00      10:37 36  45.9       27       F3539    
      2112 Karen Wolfer             F      Denver              CO    US      1:06:00      10:37 46  49.0       8        F4549    
      1743 Erika Samson             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:06:00      10:37 29  45.1       12       F2529    
      1015 Katrin Junghanns-Royack  F      Port Angeles        WA    US      1:06:19      10:40 42  47.2       14       F4044    
      1838 Lorrie Smith             F      Yakima              WA    US      1:06:21      10:41 52  51.9       11       F5054    
      105  Dara Abraham             F      Portland            OR    US      1:06:29      10:42 42  47.1       15       F4044    
      1952 Laurie Tisdale           F      Birmingham          AL    US      1:06:38      10:43 41  46.6       16       F4044    
      1170 Kate Lawrence            F      Lancaster           PA    US      1:06:52      10:46 30  44.5       12       F3034    
      553  Marco DiCicco            M      Port Orchard        WA    US      1:06:54      10:46 51  44.8       1        M5054    
      867  Erin Head                F      Applegate           OR    US      1:06:58      10:47 33  44.7       13       F3034    
      445  Lori Clithero            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:07:06      10:48 60  56.6       6        F6064    
      178  Myranda Bair             F      Las Vegas           NV    US      1:07:11      10:49 38  45.4       28       F3539    
      1615 Hope Phillips            F      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:07:17      10:50 42  46.5       17       F4044    
      986  Talia Jewell             F      San Francisco       CA    US      1:07:33      10:52 45  47.4       9        F4549    
      1322 Hannah McCabe            F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:07:33      10:52 36  44.8       29       F3539    
      942  Melissa Hudson           F      Lynnwood            WA    US      1:07:34      10:52 36  44.8       30       F3539    
      1295 Darlene Martinez         F      Lakewood            CO    US      1:07:40      10:53 54  52.1       12       F5054    
      172  Jim Baggs                M      Issaquah            WA    US      1:07:42      10:54 68  51.7       2        M6569    
      1983 Hanna Van Ryen           F      Tomahawk            WI    US      1:07:48      10:55 33  44.2       14       F3034    
      1847 Christina Soria          F      Scottsdale          AZ    US      1:07:53      10:55 28  43.8       13       F2529    
      1285 Jerry Marshall           M      Fall City           WA    US      1:07:55      10:56 73  54.5       1        M7074    
      1753 Julia Saxby              F      Woodinville         WA    US      1:07:57      10:56 28  43.7       14       F2529    
      1220 Karine Lizotte           F      Burnaby             BC    CA      1:07:58      10:58 38  44.8       31       F3539    
      1802 Kristen Shimp            F      Des Moines          WA    US      1:08:00      10:57 46  47.5       10       F4549    
      317  Libbey Brown             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:08:03      10:57 34  44.2       15       F3034    
      2152 Jocelyn Young            F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      1:08:04      10:57 36  44.5       32       F3539    
      775  Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:08:12      10:59 43  46.2       18       F4044    
      1622 Stephanie Pierson        F      Orlando             FL    US      1:08:21      11:00 31  43.6       16       F3034    
      1300 Danielle Mathews         F      The Colony          TX    US      1:08:23      11:00 36  44.3       33       F3539    
      692  Holly French             F      Columbia            MD    US      1:08:24      11:00 37  44.4       34       F3539    
      823  Maya Hampton             F      Renton              WA    US      1:08:28      11:01 34  43.9       17       F3034    
      1512 Kevin O'Brien            M      Tacoma              WA    US      1:08:32      11:02 43  40.9       9        M4044    
      1861 Stephen Spencer          M      Seattle             WA    US      1:08:37      11:03 57  46.0       2        M5559    
      902  Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:08:39      11:03 32  43.5       18       F3034    
      591  Kelly Ehrhardt           F      Olympia             WA    US      1:09:00      11:06 40  44.8       19       F4044    
      142  Sara Anderson            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:09:00      11:06 31  43.2       19       F3034    
      678  Justin Fortunato         M      Renton              WA    US      1:09:17      11:09 33  38.2       4        M3034    
      1424 Kim Morley               F      Olympia             WA    US      1:09:34      11:12 41  44.7       20       F4044    
      1254 Kristy Mack              F      Anacortes           WA    US      1:09:45      11:14 41  44.5       21       F4044    
      418  Tiffany Cherry           F      Delta               BC    CA      1:09:45      11:15 42  44.7       22       F4044    
      143  Vikki Anderson           F      Bainbrige Island    WA    US      1:09:47      11:14 63  56.6       7        F6064    
      219  Amy Beierholm            F      Stony Brook         NY    US      1:09:50      11:14 51  48.8       13       F5054    
      1201 Zoe Lewis                F      Mercer Island       WA    US      1:09:54      11:15 23  42.5       4        F2024    
      645  Megan Ferkovich          F      Bremerton           WA    US      1:10:00      11:16 26  42.5       15       F2529    
      348  Michael Bushey           M      Seattle             WA    US      1:10:00      11:16 38  38.6       8        M3539    
      602  Troy Emig                M      Poulsbo             WA    US      1:10:00      11:16 26  37.7       2        M2529    
      2115 Jinnie Wong              F      Bellevue            WA    US      1:10:10      11:18 47  46.5       11       F4549    
      859  Kenneth Hay              M      Lynden              WA    US      1:10:24      11:20 77  56.0       1        M7579    
      1657 Alicia Purdum            F      Honolulu            HI    US      1:10:43      11:23 41  43.9       23       F4044    
      1756 Ashlee Schindler         F      Redmond             WA    US      1:10:43      11:23 37  43.0       35       F3539    
      1705 Tiffany Rivera           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:10:52      11:24 32  42.2       20       F3034    
      1482 Kendall Nelson           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:10:52      11:24 27  41.9       16       F2529    
      2054 Nicole Weir              F      Everett             WA    US      1:11:04      11:26 32  42.0       21       F3034    
      1433 Linnea Morrow            F      Portland            OR    US      1:11:21      11:29 32  41.9       22       F3034    
      289  Chantelle Bowles         F      Langley             BC    CA      1:11:38      11:33 32  41.6       23       F3034    
      322  Sheila Brown             F      North Saanich       BC    CA      1:11:45      11:34 59  52.1       7        F5559    
      1506 Tom Norling              M      Black Diamond       WA    US      1:11:55      11:34 59  44.7       3        M5559    
      1270 Patrick Malone           M      Spokane             WA    US      1:12:00      11:35 36  37.2       9        M3539    
      1973 Marilou Ubungen          F      Shoreline           WA    US      1:12:01      11:35 50  46.8       14       F5054    
      1800 Emily Shields            F      Kirkland            WA    US      1:12:10      11:37 35  41.8       36       F3539    
      299  Jackie Bradshaw          F      Silverdale          WA    US      1:12:11      11:37 43  43.7       24       F4044    
      791  Rebecca Guiao            F      Portland            OR    US      1:12:13      11:37 34  41.6       24       F3034    
      1727 Jennifer Ruggles         F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:12:16      11:38 36  41.9       37       F3539    
      1497 Peggy Nicolas            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:12:18      11:38 48  45.6       12       F4549    
      1773 Will Seay                M      University Place    WA    US      1:12:59      11:45 52  41.4       2        M5054    
      1948 Laurie Thornton          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:13:00      11:45 45  43.9       13       F4549    
      213  Carey Beckham            F      Sammamish           WA    US      1:13:00      11:45 46  44.3       14       F4549    
      950  Leah Hunkins             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:13:08      11:46 55  48.8       8        F5559    
      490  Michael Crawford         M      Grants Pass         OR    US      1:13:25      11:49 48  39.8       3        M4549    
      137  Brittany Anderson        F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:13:36      11:51 30  40.5       25       F3034    
      479  Robert Cousins           M      Bainbridge Island   WA    US      1:13:40      11:51 54  41.7       3        M5054    
      1780 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:13:42      11:52 37  41.2       38       F3539    
      603  Erika Enciso             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:13:42      11:52 28  40.3       17       F2529    
      408  Rachel Chase             F      Seabeck             WA    US      1:13:43      11:52 37  41.2       39       F3539    
      697  Cyndi Fuchek             F      Bonney Lake         WA    US      1:14:04      11:55 49  45.0       15       F4549    
      169  Melissa Ayler            F      North Tonawanda     NY    US      1:14:13      11:57 31  40.2       26       F3034    
      307  Allison Brewer           F      El Dorado Hills     CA    US      1:14:13      11:57 47  43.9       16       F4549    
      444  Jennifer Cline           F      Black Diamond       WA    US      1:14:15      11:57 40  41.6       25       F4044    
      1720 Danielle Rosenow         F      Seattle             WA    US      1:14:22      11:58 43  42.4       26       F4044    
      1574 Jeff Parker              M      Denver              CO    US      1:14:38      12:01 35  35.7       10       M3539    
      903  Lianne Hirano            F      Bellevue            WA    US      1:14:41      12:01 43  42.2       27       F4044    
      301  Yve Braud                M      Baton Rouge         LA    US      1:15:01      12:04 45  38.0       4        M4549    
      1071 Aven King                F      Lynnwood            WA    US      1:15:10      12:06 30  39.6       27       F3034    
      1297 Sylvia M. Martinez       F      The Woodlands       TX    US      1:15:17      12:07 57  48.6       9        F5559    
      1121 Jennifer Krohn-McKelvey  F      Seattle             WA    US      1:15:49      12:12 37  40.1       40       F3539    
      1089 Bev Knaup                F      Burien              WA    US      1:15:49      12:12 38  40.3       41       F3539    
      1034 Margaret Katzeek         F      Juneau              AK    US      1:15:57      12:13 32  39.3       28       F3034    
      746  Erendida Gonzalez        F      Renton              WA    US      1:15:59      12:14 39  40.4       42       F3539    
      480  Amy Coward               F      Columbia            SC    US      1:15:59      12:14 60  50.0       8        F6064    
      776  Kerry Griffin            F      Ellensburg          WA    US      1:16:00      12:14 50  44.3       15       F5054    
      1373 Leslie Middleton         F      Anacortes           WA    US      1:16:10      12:15 46  42.4       17       F4549    
      531  Karen Deaney             F      Middletown          NJ    US      1:16:33      12:19 45  41.8       18       F4549    
      1768 Laura Schumacher         F      Mount Vernon        WA    US      1:16:33      12:19 44  41.5       28       F4044    
      824  Leigh Anne Hancock       F      Hendersonville      TN    US      1:16:49      12:22 39  40.0       43       F3539    
      967  Stephanie Jackson        F      Olympia             WA    US      1:17:00      12:24 42  40.6       29       F4044    
      523  Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:18:00      12:33 35  38.7       44       F3539    
      1448 Kathryn Moxley           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:18:15      12:36 41  39.7       30       F4044    
      2164 Kara Zubal               F      Arlington           WA    US      1:18:39      12:39 39  39.0       45       F3539    
      1164 Vanessa Larson           F      Snohomish           WA    US      1:18:52      12:42 37  38.5       46       F3539    
      1110 Kathleen Kramberg        F      San Diego           CA    US      1:18:58      12:43 39  38.9       47       F3539    
      102  Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:18:58      12:43 52  43.6       16       F5054    
      104  Michael P Abercrombie    M      Oak Harbor          WA    US      1:18:58      12:43 62  41.9       4        M6064    
      566  Aimee Doughty            F      Mill Creek          WA    US      1:19:00      12:43 37  38.5       48       F3539    
      1037 Lyndsay Kay              F      Langley             BC    CA      1:19:15      12:47 37  38.3       49       F3539    
      1396 Sharon Moes              F      Fruitland Park      FL    US      1:19:17      12:46 60  47.9       9        F6064    
      1485 Kat Netzler              F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:19:32      12:48 36  38.1       50       F3539    
      1678 Maggie Redd              F      Seattle             WA    US      1:19:40      12:49 37  38.2       51       F3539    
      1845 Mary Snodgrass           F      Sammamish           WA    US      1:19:46      12:50 50  42.2       17       F5054    
      1945 Maddie Thompson          F      Maple Valley        WA    US      1:19:50      12:51 36  37.9       52       F3539    
      1276 Dewey Manley             M      Gold Bar            WA    US      1:20:10      12:54 53  38.0       4        M5054    
      2087 Courtney Wilkinson       F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      1:20:16      12:55 36  37.7       53       F3539    
      308  Lauren Bricker           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:20:17      12:55 55  44.5       10       F5559    
      1899 Richard Stringfellow     M      Lakewood            WA    US      1:20:17      12:55 55  38.6       4        M5559    
      109  Tessa Adelmund           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:20:21      12:56 36  37.7       54       F3539    
      576  Elaine Duffy             F      Sammamish           WA    US      1:20:31      12:57 43  39.1       31       F4044    
      1389 Katherine Mitchell-Adad  F      Ferndale            WA    US      1:21:13      13:04 52  42.4       18       F5054    
      380  Andrea Carroll           F      Sharpsburg          MD    US      1:21:17      13:05 48  40.5       19       F4549    
      1573 Lori Pare                F      Coquitlam           BC    CA      1:21:19      13:07 46  39.7       20       F4549    
      185  NIKKI BALL               F      Auburn              WA    US      1:21:41      13:09 45  39.2       21       F4549    
      780  Vicki Griffiths          F      Bellingham          WA    US      1:21:44      13:09 77  59.4       1        F7579    
      1019 Andrea Kachulis          F      Everett             WA    US      1:21:52      13:11 38  37.3       55       F3539    
      284  Tiffany Born             F      Green Bay           WI    US      1:22:15      13:14 32  36.3       29       F3034    
      1627 Kristi Pimentel          F      Seattle             WA    US      1:22:24      13:16 44  38.6       32       F4044    
      1844 Mariel Snell             F      Collingswood        NJ    US      1:22:26      13:16 34  36.5       30       F3034    
      957  Nancy Iff                F      Seattle             WA    US      1:22:30      13:17 41  37.7       33       F4044    
      218  Erika Behrends           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:22:34      13:17 35  36.5       56       F3539    
      1246 Alyssa Lynch             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:23:15      13:24 31  35.8       31       F3034    
      183  Tina Bale                F      Keyport             WA    US      1:23:15      13:24 57  43.9       11       F5559    
      179  Amanda Baker             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:23:17      13:24 38  36.7       57       F3539    
      159  Marcy Aschoff            F      Friday Harbor       WA    US      1:23:33      13:27 71  52.8       1        F7074    
      529  Hannah Dean              F      Sammamish           WA    US      1:24:00      13:31 20  35.5       5        F2024    
      1222 Laurie Lober             F      Rancho Mirage       CA    US      1:24:02      13:31 59  44.6       12       F5559    
      397  Kevin Ceder              M      Seattle             WA    US      1:24:24      13:35 52  35.8       5        M5054    
      1366 Lexie Merritt            F      Ladson              SC    US      1:24:43      13:38 38  36.0       58       F3539    
      1296 Macy Martinez            F      Denver              CO    US      1:24:44      13:38 23  35.1       6        F2024    
      1544 Rivka ONeal              F      Vancouver           WA    US      1:24:48      13:39 40  36.4       34       F4044    
      1309 Jennifer Matis           F      Riverdale           MD    US      1:24:55      13:40 49  39.2       22       F4549    
      1525 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      1:25:00      13:41 24  35.0       7        F2024    
      2024 Lorraine Wallace         F      Laveen              AZ    US      1:25:11      13:43 33  35.2       32       F3034    
      601  Michelle Ellmers         F      Charleston          SC    US      1:25:16      13:43 46  37.9       23       F4549    
      201  Melissa Battle           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:25:17      13:44 42  36.7       35       F4044    
      687  Kelly Frazee             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:25:24      13:45 43  36.9       36       F4044    
      1757 Douglas Schlesser        M      Highland            IN    US      1:25:34      13:46 32  30.9       5        M3034    
      1638 Katie Porter             F      Bothell             WA    US      1:25:35      13:46 38  35.7       59       F3539    
      1454 Kathi Murata             F      Newcastle           WA    US      1:26:29      13:55 65  46.9       4        F6569    
      1364 Wendy Merkley            F      Huntsville          AL    US      1:26:33      13:56 33  34.6       33       F3034    
      1447 Scott Mountjoy           M      Eatonville          WA    US      1:26:37      13:56 42  32.1       10       M4044    
      477  Marilia Cortez           F      Seattle             WA    US      1:27:37      14:06 35  34.4       60       F3539    
      1085 Kara Klotz               F      Olympia             WA    US      1:27:45      14:07 47  37.2       24       F4549    
      2149 Amanda Young             F      Wesley Chapel       FL    US      1:27:52      14:08 27  33.8       18       F2529    
      992  Jaime Johnson            F      Seattle             WA    US      1:27:57      14:09 38  34.7       61       F3539    
      829  Karyn Hantzmon           F      Klamath Falls       OR    US      1:28:00      14:10 39  34.9       62       F3539    
      960  Lisa Imeson              F      Kamloops            BC    CA      1:28:11      14:13 55  40.4       13       F5559    
      497  Michael Crowe            M      Seattle             WA    US      1:28:27      14:14 29  29.8       3        M2529    
      1752 Amanda Sava              F      Redmond             WA    US      1:28:37      14:16 48  37.2       25       F4549    
      552  Kamille Dibelka          F      Weed                CA    US      1:29:19      14:22 35  33.8       63       F3539    
      557  Danielle Dickson         F      Wahiawa             HI    US      1:29:37      14:25 32  33.3       34       F3034    
      155  Megan Archibald          F      Beaumont            AB    CA      1:29:58      14:31 40  34.2       37       F4044    
      125  Liz Allen                F      Zillah              WA    US      1:30:00      14:29 50  37.4       19       F5054    
      648  Alice Fiman              F      Tumwater            WA    US      1:30:06      14:30 46  35.9       26       F4549    
      842  Leah Harris              F      Edmonds             WA    US      1:30:36      14:35 57  40.4       14       F5559    
      1589 Kendra Peischel          F      Tacoma              WA    US      1:31:00      14:39 44  34.9       38       F4044    
      766  Riki Green               F      Beaumont            AB    CA      1:31:17      14:43 37  33.2       64       F3539    
      737  Sheryl Gilmore           F      Lakeside            MI    US      1:32:00      14:48 59  40.7       15       F5559    
      1109 Stephanie Kraft          F      Lynden              WA    US      1:32:10      14:50 37  33.0       65       F3539    
      1293 Lynetta Martin           F      West Columbia       SC    US      1:33:12      15:00 49  35.7       27       F4549    
      2073 Carey Whipple            F      Norcross            GA    US      1:33:22      15:02 31  31.9       35       F3034    
      1279 Susan Marcolina          F      Green Cove Springs  FL    US      1:33:27      15:02 62  41.7       10       F6064    
      310  A Brower                 F      Bend                OR    US      1:33:52      15:06 38  32.5       66       F3539    
      1441 Karen Mosher             F      Fairfield           CA    US      1:34:00      15:08 51  36.2       20       F5054    
      401  ***Shawn Chambers        M      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:34:47      15:15 56  33.0       5        M5559    
      312  Debra Brown              F      Victoria            BC    CA      1:35:00      15:19 63  41.4       11       F6064    
      1152 Cherie Langlois          F      Kapowsin            WA    US      1:37:49      15:45 58  37.8       16       F5559    
      2126 Jessica Workman Rees     F      Mammoth Lakes       CA    US      1:37:51      15:45 43  32.2       39       F4044    
      400  ***Deborah Chambers      F      Phoenix             AZ    US      1:38:34      15:52 50  34.2       21       F5054    
      1038 Molly Kay                F      MOUNT VERNON        WA    US      1:38:47      15:54 46  32.7       28       F4549    
      810  Arne Hales               M      Edmonds             WA    US      1:40:13      16:08 76  38.6       2        M7579    
      966  Rachel Jackson           F      Portland            OR    US      1:41:00      16:15 50  33.3       22       F5054    
      1911 Smoothstroke Sunny       M      Seattle             WA    US      1:41:00      16:15 49  29.2       5        M4549    
      250  Mara Blair               F      Seattle             WA    US      1:41:41      16:22 37  29.9       67       F3539    
      1568 Evelyn Pals              F      White Bear Lake     MN    US      1:41:52      16:24 52  33.8       23       F5054    
      635  Collette Fearneyhough    F      Loomis              CA    US      1:42:13      16:27 55  34.9       17       F5559    
      1480 Jeri Nelson              F      Custer              WA    US      1:43:28      16:39 78  47.8       2        F7579    
      188  Anna Balzarini           F      Federal Way         WA    US      1:43:57      16:44 28  28.6       19       F2529    
      748  Tracy Goodhue            F      Greenacres          FL    US      1:44:44      16:51 45  30.6       29       F4549    
      2042 Cailin Weber             F      Naperville          IL    US      1:46:10      17:05 37  28.6       68       F3539    
      1900 Debra Strong             F      Catonsville         MD    US      1:47:32      17:18 38  28.4       69       F3539    
      585  Fen Eatough              F      Monroe              WA    US      1:48:34      17:28 51  31.4       24       F5054    
      586  Mitch Eatough            M      Monroe              WA    US      1:48:34      17:28 54  28.3       6        M5054    
      1375 Lyndsay Miles            F      Puyallup            WA    US      1:49:00      17:33 40  28.3       40       F4044    
      1343 Terri McKee              F      Bellingham          WA    US      1:50:00      17:42 57  33.2       18       F5559    
      757  Rob Graham               F      Bellingham          WA    US      1:50:00      17:42 70  39.5       2        F7074    
      573  Samantha Duba            F      Everett             WA    US      1:50:00      17:42 50  30.6       25       F5054    
      958  Danielle Iglesias        F      Beamont             AB    CA      1:50:24      17:48 45  28.9       30       F4549    
      1837 Kathleen Smith           F      Salinas             CA    US      1:51:26      17:56 36  27.2       70       F3539    
      1452 Karen Munger             F      Seattle             WA    US      1:52:22      18:05 55  31.8       19       F5559    
      1347 Jodie McKnight           F      East Carondelet     IL    US      1:53:59      18:21 27  26.1       20       F2529    
      1386 Stephanie Milne          F      Houston             TX    US      1:54:27      18:25 44  27.8       41       F4044    
      2004 Jamie Volz               F      Anchorage           AK    US      1:54:43      18:28 42  27.3       42       F4044    
      367  Robin Campbell           F      Olympia             WA    US      1:59:16      19:12 60  31.8       12       F6064    
      241  Katrina Bettis           F      Kent                WA    US      1:59:26      19:13 41  26.0       43       F4044    
      2116 Amber Wood               F      Seattle             WA    US      2:01:15      19:31 35  24.9       71       F3539    
      1738 Cindy Sagen              F      Federal Way         WA    US      2:02:23      19:42 52  28.2       26       F5054    
      580  Joanna Dunn              F      Port Coquitlam      BC    CA      2:03:00      19:50 49  27.0       31       F4549    
      698  Tim Fuller               M      Webster             TX    US      2:03:40      19:54 56  25.3       6        M5559    
      935  Joanne Howitz            F      Abbotsford          BC    CA      2:06:20      20:23 52  27.2       27       F5054    
      1524 Declan O'Neill           M      Seattle             WA    US      2:09:47      20:53 41  21.3       11       M4044    
      1585 Patricia Pearson         F      Seattle             WA    US      2:09:47      20:53 39  23.7       72       F3539    
      1652 Lise Puckorius           F      Chicago             IL    US      2:14:00      21:34 60  28.3       13       F6064    
      1510 Cindy Notti              F      Anchorage           AK    US      2:19:30      22:27 43  22.6       44       F4044    
      1267 Elizabeth-Anne Major     F      Chilliwack          BC    CA      2:24:23      23:17 41  21.5       45       F4044    
      1520 Amy O'Leary              F      Maple Valley        WA    US      2:26:05      23:31 42  21.4       46       F4044    
      696  Ann Froschauer           F      Olympia             WA    US      2:28:00      23:49 45  21.6       32       F4549    
      1909 Helen Suh                F      Anchorage           AK    US      2:32:48      24:35 49  21.8       33       F4549    
      384  Hannah Carta             F      Bolingbrook         IL    US      2:33:47      24:45 25  19.3       21       F2529    
      410  Chhavi Chaudhry          F      Seattle             WA    US      2:35:00      24:57 26  19.2       22       F2529    
      1881 Rebecca Stephanis        F      Liberty Lake        WA    US      3:13:20      31:07 49  17.2       34       F4549    
      660  Jennie Flaming           F      Seattle             WA    US      3:15:00      31:23 45  16.4       35       F4549    
      2019 Spencer Walker           M      Leavenworth         KS    US      3:39:53      35:23 30  12.0       6        M3034    
      1604 Raffi Peterson           M      Seattle             WA    US      3:52:25      37:24 13  12.2       2        M1014    
      1560 Brynna Owens             F      Everett             WA    US      5:54:49      57:06 41  8.8        47       F4044    


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     C. Smith-Apperson 1842 11          Yakima WA US  1:05:21 
2     Raffi Peterson    1604 13          Seattle WA US 3:52:25 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Joel Slominski 1829 19          Buckley WA US 41:50 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Amelia Hegstrom 871 16          Seattle WA US 1:03:48 


Female 20-24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Natalie Bulger        332  24          Freeport NY US      50:30   
2     Lana Bockstadter      264  21          Ridgefield WA US    55:41   
3     Paola Nicolas-Ruiz    1498 24          Kent WA US          1:00:44 
4     Zoe Lewis             1201 23          Mercer Island WA US 1:09:54 
5     Hannah Dean           529  20          Sammamish WA US     1:24:00 
6     Macy Martinez         1296 23          Denver CO US        1:24:44 
7     Anonymous Participant 1525 24            US                1:25:00 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Danny Leppek  1190 29          Lake Jackson TX US 45:54   
2     Troy Emig     602  26          Poulsbo WA US      1:10:00 
3     Michael Crowe 497  29          Seattle WA US      1:28:27 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Rachel Slater     1825 28          Jacksonville FL US     40:22   
2     Chanel Fall       623  28          Sault Ste. Marie ON CA 49:15   
3     Amanda Guza       801  29          Lake Jackson TX US     53:00   
4     Zoe Warganz       2030 28          Seattle WA US          53:34   
5     Sarah Crist       493  29          Seattle WA US          56:54   
6     Dani McClain      1324 29          Seattle WA US          57:02   
7     Marley Olson      1536 27          Redmond WA US          58:41   
8     Clare Zaikoski    2157 26          Beaverton OR US        59:38   
9     Carissa Carson    381  28          Lakewood CO US         1:01:58 
10    Kayla Carter      385  25          Seattle WA US          1:03:55 
11    Margaret Lindeman 1207 27          La Jolla CA US         1:05:41 
12    Erika Samson      1743 29          Seattle WA US          1:06:00 
13    Christina Soria   1847 28          Scottsdale AZ US       1:07:53 
14    Julia Saxby       1753 28          Woodinville WA US      1:07:57 
15    Megan Ferkovich   645  26          Bremerton WA US        1:10:00 
16    Kendall Nelson    1482 27          Seattle WA US          1:10:52 
17    Erika Enciso      603  28          Seattle WA US          1:13:42 
18    Amanda Young      2149 27          Wesley Chapel FL US    1:27:52 
19    Anna Balzarini    188  28          Federal Way WA US      1:43:57 
20    Jodie McKnight    1347 27          East Carondelet IL US  1:53:59 
21    Hannah Carta      384  25          Bolingbrook IL US      2:33:47 
22    Chhavi Chaudhry   410  26          Seattle WA US          2:35:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Eric Chapman      405  30          Auburn WA US      43:41   
2     Jordan Brouk      309  31          Pittsford NY US   53:04   
3     Brett Miller      1376 34          Seattle WA US     57:33   
4     Justin Fortunato  678  33          Renton WA US      1:09:17 
5     Douglas Schlesser 1757 32          Highland IN US    1:25:34 
6     Spencer Walker    2019 30          Leavenworth KS US 3:39:53 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Abigail Lang          1149 31          Seattle WA US           44:05   
2     Carley Solberg        1846 32          Bellingham WA US        51:53   
3     Mirta Pehnec          1588 33          Zagreb  HR              52:20   
4     Caroline Trinder      1962 34          Old Orchard Beach ME US 55:09   
5     Anonymous Participant 1031 32            US                    56:40   
6     Saskia De Jonge       526  34          Seattle WA US           58:08   
7     Lindsay Fedele        636  32          Bremerton WA US         1:01:48 
8     Michelle Schwantes    1769 33          Everett WA US           1:02:15 
9     Krista Ward           2028 33          Lenexa KS US            1:02:23 
10    Julia Jarzembowski    980  34          Sammamish WA US         1:03:07 
11    Cassandra Wettlaufer  2067 34          Puyallup WA US          1:05:23 
12    Kate Lawrence         1170 30          Lancaster PA US         1:06:52 
13    Erin Head             867  33          Applegate OR US         1:06:58 
14    Hanna Van Ryen        1983 33          Tomahawk WI US          1:07:48 
15    Libbey Brown          317  34          Seattle WA US           1:08:03 
16    Stephanie Pierson     1622 31          Orlando FL US           1:08:21 
17    Maya Hampton          823  34          Renton WA US            1:08:28 
18    Anonymous Participant 902  32            US                    1:08:39 
19    Sara Anderson         142  31          Seattle WA US           1:09:00 
20    Tiffany Rivera        1705 32          Seattle WA US           1:10:52 
21    Nicole Weir           2054 32          Everett WA US           1:11:04 
22    Linnea Morrow         1433 32          Portland OR US          1:11:21 
23    Chantelle Bowles      289  32          Langley BC CA           1:11:38 
24    Rebecca Guiao         791  34          Portland OR US          1:12:13 
25    Brittany Anderson     137  30          Tacoma WA US            1:13:36 
26    Melissa Ayler         169  31          North Tonawanda NY US   1:14:13 
27    Aven King             1071 30          Lynnwood WA US          1:15:10 
28    Margaret Katzeek      1034 32          Juneau AK US            1:15:57 
29    Tiffany Born          284  32          Green Bay WI US         1:22:15 
30    Mariel Snell          1844 34          Collingswood NJ US      1:22:26 
31    Alyssa Lynch          1246 31          Seattle WA US           1:23:15 
32    Lorraine Wallace      2024 33          Laveen AZ US            1:25:11 
33    Wendy Merkley         1364 33          Huntsville AL US        1:26:33 
34    Danielle Dickson      557  32          Wahiawa HI US           1:29:37 
35    Carey Whipple         2073 31          Norcross GA US          1:33:22 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Jeff McNew      1350 39          Sammamish WA US  54:08   
2     Shaul Goldberg  742  37          Bellingham WA US 58:40   
3     Steve Cusick    508  35          Seattle WA US    59:42   
4     Carlos Castillo 392  36          Seattle WA US    59:50   
5     Adam Merritt    1365 39          Ladson SC US     1:01:00 
6     Steven Hood     922  35          Bothell WA US    1:02:22 
7     Brian Hubbard   940  38          Sammamish WA US  1:03:27 
8     Michael Bushey  348  38          Seattle WA US    1:10:00 
9     Patrick Malone  1270 36          Spokane WA US    1:12:00 
10    Jeff Parker     1574 35          Denver CO US     1:14:38 


Female 35-39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Courtney Lagomarsino     1141 38          Chino Hills CA US         37:54   
2     Sarah Halter             815  37          Seattle WA US             37:58   
3     Alana Honigman           919  35          Mountlake Terrace WA US   42:36   
4     Megan Whinnie            2072 37          Bellevue WA US            43:38   
5     Elizabeth Glomb          739  37          Germantown MD US          46:00   
6     Ash Glover-Ganapathiraju 740  37          Seattle WA US             50:20   
7     Lisa Neher               1475 35          Portland OR US            50:47   
8     Geanna Revell            1695 36          Seattle WA US             51:35   
9     Ola Hungerford           949  36          Seattle WA US             51:48   
10    Jessie Maxwell           1314 36          Lynnwood WA US            51:53   
11    DeMauri Mackie           1255 36          Elkins Park PA US         56:20   
12    Jennifer Koistinen       1099 37          Bend OR US                56:55   
13    Stephanie Davis          521  38          Kenmore WA US             58:02   
14    Robin Shealy             1791 39          Redmond WA US             59:54   
15    Lola Flores              667  36          Olympia WA US             1:00:05 
16    Jennifer Sandstrom       1747 37          Seattle WA US             1:00:10 
17    Molly LaFavor            1140 38          Seattle WA US             1:01:00 
18    Breck Baig               173  36          Austin TX US              1:01:31 
19    Cynthia Hollimon         916  36          Olympia WA US             1:01:49 
20    Rebecca Reilly           1689 37          Covington WA US           1:03:53 
21    Anna Buckingham          331  39          Shoreline WA US           1:04:32 
22    Liz Hammond Moenig       822  37          Seattle WA US             1:04:45 
23    Ashleigh Abercrombie     103  39          Raleigh NC US             1:04:53 
24    Breann Boggs             271  39          Olympia WA US             1:05:00 
25    Whitney Gregory          772  39          Seattle WA US             1:05:20 
26    Kara Meyer               1371 39          Olympia WA US             1:05:46 
27    Cici Harrison            847  36          Portland OR US            1:06:00 
28    Myranda Bair             178  38          Las Vegas NV US           1:07:11 
29    Hannah McCabe            1322 36          Tacoma WA US              1:07:33 
30    Melissa Hudson           942  36          Lynnwood WA US            1:07:34 
31    Karine Lizotte           1220 38          Burnaby BC CA             1:07:58 
32    Jocelyn Young            2152 36          Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 1:08:04 
33    Danielle Mathews         1300 36          The Colony TX US          1:08:23 
34    Holly French             692  37          Columbia MD US            1:08:24 
35    Ashlee Schindler         1756 37          Redmond WA US             1:10:43 
36    Emily Shields            1800 35          Kirkland WA US            1:12:10 
37    Jennifer Ruggles         1727 36          Tacoma WA US              1:12:16 
38    Anonymous Participant    1780 37            US                      1:13:42 
39    Rachel Chase             408  37          Seabeck WA US             1:13:43 
40    Jennifer Krohn-McKelvey  1121 37          Seattle WA US             1:15:49 
41    Bev Knaup                1089 38          Burien WA US              1:15:49 
42    Erendida Gonzalez        746  39          Renton WA US              1:15:59 
43    Leigh Anne Hancock       824  39          Hendersonville TN US      1:16:49 
44    Anonymous Participant    523  35            US                      1:18:00 
45    Kara Zubal               2164 39          Arlington WA US           1:18:39 
46    Vanessa Larson           1164 37          Snohomish WA US           1:18:52 
47    Kathleen Kramberg        1110 39          San Diego CA US           1:18:58 
48    Aimee Doughty            566  37          Mill Creek WA US          1:19:00 
49    Lyndsay Kay              1037 37          Langley BC CA             1:19:15 
50    Kat Netzler              1485 36          Tacoma WA US              1:19:32 
51    Maggie Redd              1678 37          Seattle WA US             1:19:40 
52    Maddie Thompson          1945 36          Maple Valley WA US        1:19:50 
53    Courtney Wilkinson       2087 36          Farmington Hills MI US    1:20:16 
54    Tessa Adelmund           109  36          Seattle WA US             1:20:21 
55    Andrea Kachulis          1019 38          Everett WA US             1:21:52 
56    Erika Behrends           218  35          Seattle WA US             1:22:34 
57    Amanda Baker             179  38          Seattle WA US             1:23:17 
58    Lexie Merritt            1366 38          Ladson SC US              1:24:43 
59    Katie Porter             1638 38          Bothell WA US             1:25:35 
60    Marilia Cortez           477  35          Seattle WA US             1:27:37 
61    Jaime Johnson            992  38          Seattle WA US             1:27:57 
62    Karyn Hantzmon           829  39          Klamath Falls OR US       1:28:00 
63    Kamille Dibelka          552  35          Weed CA US                1:29:19 
64    Riki Green               766  37          Beaumont AB CA            1:31:17 
65    Stephanie Kraft          1109 37          Lynden WA US              1:32:10 
66    A Brower                 310  38          Bend OR US                1:33:52 
67    Mara Blair               250  37          Seattle WA US             1:41:41 
68    Cailin Weber             2042 37          Naperville IL US          1:46:10 
69    Debra Strong             1900 38          Catonsville MD US         1:47:32 
70    Kathleen Smith           1837 36          Salinas CA US             1:51:26 
71    Amber Wood               2116 35          Seattle WA US             2:01:15 
72    Patricia Pearson         1585 39          Seattle WA US             2:09:47 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mike Newman    1489 42          Portland OR US    43:32   
2     Nathan Weigand 2053 44          Auburn WA US      49:35   
3     Thomas Sparks  1859 40          Minneapolis MN US 53:37   
4     Jeff Slakey    1823 41          Olympia WA US     53:40   
5     Nicholas Lee   1179 42          Bothell WA US     55:14   
6     Jon McClintock 1325 40          Seattle WA US     56:19   
7     JERRY NGUYEN   1492 44          BELLEVUE WA US    1:02:00 
8     Adam Karnofski 1029 43          Seattle WA US     1:04:14 
9     Kevin O'Brien  1512 43          Tacoma WA US      1:08:32 
10    Scott Mountjoy 1447 42          Eatonville WA US  1:26:37 
11    Declan O'Neill 1524 41          Seattle WA US     2:09:47 


Female 40-44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Danielle Carbo          372  42          Dupont WA US        44:04   
2     Lisa Krammes            1111 41          Lenhartsville PA US 51:04   
3     Marie Lanka             1155 42          San Jose CA US      51:58   
4     Staci Morgan            1422 40          Seattle WA US       56:51   
5     Michelle Mun            1451 43          Mercer Island WA US 58:42   
6     Tracy Hill              901  43          Bothell WA US       59:40   
7     Kris Higginson          897  44          Tacoma WA US        1:00:00 
8     Amber Young             2150 42          Newcastle ME US     1:00:58 
9     Renee Perry             1602 42          Kent WA US          1:01:35 
10    Karla Pak               1564 44          Woodinville WA US   1:01:49 
11    Tiphanie Vogel          2002 44          Houston TX US       1:02:23 
12    Beth Kim                1067 42          Port Orchard WA US  1:02:27 
13    Brynn Daniel            514  40          Raleigh NC US       1:04:46 
14    Katrin Junghanns-Royack 1015 42          Port Angeles WA US  1:06:19 
15    Dara Abraham            105  42          Portland OR US      1:06:29 
16    Laurie Tisdale          1952 41          Birmingham AL US    1:06:38 
17    Hope Phillips           1615 42          Minneapolis MN US   1:07:17 
18    Anonymous Participant   775  43            US                1:08:12 
19    Kelly Ehrhardt          591  40          Olympia WA US       1:09:00 
20    Kim Morley              1424 41          Olympia WA US       1:09:34 
21    Kristy Mack             1254 41          Anacortes WA US     1:09:45 
22    Tiffany Cherry          418  42          Delta BC CA         1:09:45 
23    Alicia Purdum           1657 41          Honolulu HI US      1:10:43 
24    Jackie Bradshaw         299  43          Silverdale WA US    1:12:11 
25    Jennifer Cline          444  40          Black Diamond WA US 1:14:15 
26    Danielle Rosenow        1720 43          Seattle WA US       1:14:22 
27    Lianne Hirano           903  43          Bellevue WA US      1:14:41 
28    Laura Schumacher        1768 44          Mount Vernon WA US  1:16:33 
29    Stephanie Jackson       967  42          Olympia WA US       1:17:00 
30    Kathryn Moxley          1448 41          Seattle WA US       1:18:15 
31    Elaine Duffy            576  43          Sammamish WA US     1:20:31 
32    Kristi Pimentel         1627 44          Seattle WA US       1:22:24 
33    Nancy Iff               957  41          Seattle WA US       1:22:30 
34    Rivka ONeal             1544 40          Vancouver WA US     1:24:48 
35    Melissa Battle          201  42          Seattle WA US       1:25:17 
36    Kelly Frazee            687  43          Seattle WA US       1:25:24 
37    Megan Archibald         155  40          Beaumont AB CA      1:29:58 
38    Kendra Peischel         1589 44          Tacoma WA US        1:31:00 
39    Jessica Workman Rees    2126 43          Mammoth Lakes CA US 1:37:51 
40    Lyndsay Miles           1375 40          Puyallup WA US      1:49:00 
41    Stephanie Milne         1386 44          Houston TX US       1:54:27 
42    Jamie Volz              2004 42          Anchorage AK US     1:54:43 
43    Katrina Bettis          241  41          Kent WA US          1:59:26 
44    Cindy Notti             1510 43          Anchorage AK US     2:19:30 
45    Elizabeth-Anne Major    1267 41          Chilliwack BC CA    2:24:23 
46    Amy O'Leary             1520 42          Maple Valley WA US  2:26:05 
47    Brynna Owens            1560 41          Everett WA US       5:54:49 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jason Denton       547  45          Seattle WA US     51:54   
2     Craig Hardt        834  47          Lynnwood WA US    58:50   
3     Michael Crawford   490  48          Grants Pass OR US 1:13:25 
4     Yve Braud          301  45          Baton Rouge LA US 1:15:01 
5     Smoothstroke Sunny 1911 49          Seattle WA US     1:41:00 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Christa Laukaitis   1167 48          Woodinville WA US     37:09   
2     Natalie Mintz       1387 46          Seattle WA US         47:49   
3     Catherine Cari      377  45          Seattle WA US         58:50   
4     Rebecca Seago-Coyle 1772 45          Bend OR US            1:01:26 
5     Gwen Johnston       1001 45          Lynden WA US          1:03:34 
6     Christiane Woten    2129 49          Seattle WA US         1:03:48 
7     Sonja Kellen        1046 45          Kirkland WA US        1:04:00 
8     Karen Wolfer        2112 46          Denver CO US          1:06:00 
9     Talia Jewell        986  45          San Francisco CA US   1:07:33 
10    Kristen Shimp       1802 46          Des Moines WA US      1:08:00 
11    Jinnie Wong         2115 47          Bellevue WA US        1:10:10 
12    Peggy Nicolas       1497 48          Seattle WA US         1:12:18 
13    Laurie Thornton     1948 45          Seattle WA US         1:13:00 
14    Carey Beckham       213  46          Sammamish WA US       1:13:00 
15    Cyndi Fuchek        697  49          Bonney Lake WA US     1:14:04 
16    Allison Brewer      307  47          El Dorado Hills CA US 1:14:13 
17    Leslie Middleton    1373 46          Anacortes WA US       1:16:10 
18    Karen Deaney        531  45          Middletown NJ US      1:16:33 
19    Andrea Carroll      380  48          Sharpsburg MD US      1:21:17 
20    Lori Pare           1573 46          Coquitlam BC CA       1:21:19 
21    NIKKI BALL          185  45          Auburn WA US          1:21:41 
22    Jennifer Matis      1309 49          Riverdale MD US       1:24:55 
23    Michelle Ellmers    601  46          Charleston SC US      1:25:16 
24    Kara Klotz          1085 47          Olympia WA US         1:27:45 
25    Amanda Sava         1752 48          Redmond WA US         1:28:37 
26    Alice Fiman         648  46          Tumwater WA US        1:30:06 
27    Lynetta Martin      1293 49          West Columbia SC US   1:33:12 
28    Molly Kay           1038 46          MOUNT VERNON WA US    1:38:47 
29    Tracy Goodhue       748  45          Greenacres FL US      1:44:44 
30    Danielle Iglesias   958  45          Beamont AB CA         1:50:24 
31    Joanna Dunn         580  49          Port Coquitlam BC CA  2:03:00 
32    Ann Froschauer      696  45          Olympia WA US         2:28:00 
33    Helen Suh           1909 49          Anchorage AK US       2:32:48 
34    Rebecca Stephanis   1881 49          Liberty Lake WA US    3:13:20 
35    Jennie Flaming      660  45          Seattle WA US         3:15:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Marco DiCicco  553  51          Port Orchard WA US      1:06:54 
2     Will Seay      1773 52          University Place WA US  1:12:59 
3     Robert Cousins 479  54          Bainbridge Island WA US 1:13:40 
4     Dewey Manley   1276 53          Gold Bar WA US          1:20:10 
5     Kevin Ceder    397  52          Seattle WA US           1:24:24 
6     Mitch Eatough  586  54          Monroe WA US            1:48:34 


Female 50-54
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Rachel Mountain         1445 52          Mount Vernon WA US    38:10   
2     Kelly Tolsma            1956 51          Lynden WA US          38:15   
3     Lindsey Shoda           1806 52          Ellensburg WA US      56:08   
4     Jil Zilligen            2159 51          Ellensburg WA US      56:08   
5     Karen Campbell          366  54          Kent WA US            58:56   
6     Tara Styles             1908 51          Toronto ON CA         59:59   
7     Wendy McPhetres         1351 50          Bremerton WA US       1:02:54 
8     Lynn Yoshioka           2148 53          Seattle WA US         1:03:18 
9     Robyn Coleman           456  52          Bothell WA US         1:03:31 
10    Michelle Herold         887  52          Longview WA US        1:05:00 
11    Lorrie Smith            1838 52          Yakima WA US          1:06:21 
12    Darlene Martinez        1295 54          Lakewood CO US        1:07:40 
13    Amy Beierholm           219  51          Stony Brook NY US     1:09:50 
14    Marilou Ubungen         1973 50          Shoreline WA US       1:12:01 
15    Kerry Griffin           776  50          Ellensburg WA US      1:16:00 
16    Anonymous Participant   102  52            US                  1:18:58 
17    Mary Snodgrass          1845 50          Sammamish WA US       1:19:46 
18    Katherine Mitchell-Adad 1389 52          Ferndale WA US        1:21:13 
19    Liz Allen               125  50          Zillah WA US          1:30:00 
20    Karen Mosher            1441 51          Fairfield CA US       1:34:00 
21    ***Deborah Chambers     400  50          Phoenix AZ US         1:38:34 
22    Rachel Jackson          966  50          Portland OR US        1:41:00 
23    Evelyn Pals             1568 52          White Bear Lake MN US 1:41:52 
24    Fen Eatough             585  51          Monroe WA US          1:48:34 
25    Samantha Duba           573  50          Everett WA US         1:50:00 
26    Cindy Sagen             1738 52          Federal Way WA US     2:02:23 
27    Joanne Howitz           935  52          Abbotsford BC CA      2:06:20 


Male 55-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Timothy Rodgers      1714 59          Fuquay Varina NC US 56:06   
2     Stephen Spencer      1861 57          Seattle WA US       1:08:37 
3     Tom Norling          1506 59          Black Diamond WA US 1:11:55 
4     Richard Stringfellow 1899 55          Lakewood WA US      1:20:17 
5     ***Shawn Chambers    401  56          Phoenix AZ US       1:34:47 
6     Tim Fuller           698  56          Webster TX US       2:03:40 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Debbie O'Neal         1521 56          Seattle WA US       55:23   
2     susan rost            1721 59          Gilbert AZ US       59:31   
3     Tricia Jones          1009 55          Ann Arbor MI US     1:00:21 
4     Kat Wruck             2135 59          Kent WA US          1:01:47 
5     Mickey Keil           1043 55          Richmond BC CA      1:02:33 
6     Julie Dunlap          579  57          Seattle WA US       1:03:28 
7     Sheila Brown          322  59          North Saanich BC CA 1:11:45 
8     Leah Hunkins          950  55          Seattle WA US       1:13:08 
9     Sylvia M. Martinez    1297 57          The Woodlands TX US 1:15:17 
10    Lauren Bricker        308  55          Seattle WA US       1:20:17 
11    Tina Bale             183  57          Keyport WA US       1:23:15 
12    Laurie Lober          1222 59          Rancho Mirage CA US 1:24:02 
13    Lisa Imeson           960  55          Kamloops BC CA      1:28:11 
14    Leah Harris           842  57          Edmonds WA US       1:30:36 
15    Sheryl Gilmore        737  59          Lakeside MI US      1:32:00 
16    Cherie Langlois       1152 58          Kapowsin WA US      1:37:49 
17    Collette Fearneyhough 635  55          Loomis CA US        1:42:13 
18    Terri McKee           1343 57          Bellingham WA US    1:50:00 
19    Karen Munger          1452 55          Seattle WA US       1:52:22 


Male 60-64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Durkee         582 64          Victoria TX US    32:02   
2     Karl Johnson          994 62          Federal Way WA US 57:34   
3     Quinn Freeman         690 62          Poulsbo WA US     1:02:54 
4     Michael P Abercrombie 104 62          Oak Harbor WA US  1:18:58 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Susan Voigt     2003 62          Fond Du Lac WI US        51:15   
2     Peg Jeffries    983  64          Oak Harbor WA US         1:00:06 
3     Wendy Sweigart  1918 60          Seattle WA US            1:00:27 
4     Wenche Wahl     2010 62          La Conner WA US          1:03:29 
5     Melody Olson    1538 61          Everson WA US            1:03:34 
6     Lori Clithero   445  60          Seattle WA US            1:07:06 
7     Vikki Anderson  143  63          Bainbrige Island WA US   1:09:47 
8     Amy Coward      480  60          Columbia SC US           1:15:59 
9     Sharon Moes     1396 60          Fruitland Park FL US     1:19:17 
10    Susan Marcolina 1279 62          Green Cove Springs FL US 1:33:27 
11    Debra Brown     312  63          Victoria BC CA           1:35:00 
12    Robin Campbell  367  60          Olympia WA US            1:59:16 
13    Lise Puckorius  1652 60          Chicago IL US            2:14:00 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Joseph Davis 520 67          LongviewLongview WA US 1:04:24 
2     Jim Baggs    172 68          Issaquah WA US         1:07:42 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kirstie Higgins 895  66          Black Diamond WA US 56:51   
2     Donna Jose      1012 66          Neskowin OR US      1:00:00 
3     Retta Malone    1271 66          Spokane WA US       1:05:05 
4     Kathi Murata    1454 65          Newcastle WA US     1:26:29 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jerry Marshall 1285 73          Fall City WA US 1:07:55 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Marcy Aschoff 159 71          Friday Harbor WA US 1:23:33 
2     Rob Graham    757 70          Bellingham WA US    1:50:00 


Male 75-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kenneth Hay 859 77          Lynden WA US  1:10:24 
2     Arne Hales  810 76          Edmonds WA US 1:40:13 


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Vicki Griffiths 780  77          Bellingham WA US 1:21:44 
2     Jeri Nelson     1480 78          Custer WA US     1:43:28 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.