Results For
Orca Half Marathon

Seattle, WA 98116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Chip Time  Clock Time  Pace  Sex Gender Place Age City                State Division Division  
                                                                                                                      Place              
===== ==== ============================== ========== =========== ===== === ============ === =================== ===== ======== ========= 
1     1117 Boone Tate                     1:16:31.30 1:24:19.79  5:50  M   1            23  Lake Tapps          WA    3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M20-24    
2     956  Francisco Martin               1:18:50.31 1:19:03.76  6:01  M   2            34  Seattle             WA    1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        M30-34    
3     1053 Ian Thomas                     1:21:25.39 1:21:39.48  6:13  M   3            33  Seattle             WA    2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                      2        M30-34    
4     803  Brittany Allen                 1:30:48.27 1:31:03.18  6:56  F   1            30  Seattle             WA    1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F30-34    
5     911  Alfred Ho                      1:31:18.84 1:52:13.55  6:58  M   4            35  Seattle             WA    1        M35-39    
6     54   Abbi Johnson                   1:31:41.89 1:32:05.43  7:00  F   2            30                            2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                      2        F30-34    
7     1105 Lance Biggers                  1:33:02.11 1:43:31.51  7:06  M   5            39  Seattle             WA    2        M35-39    
8     29   Ibrahim Ismail                 1:33:20.92 25:43:50.70 7:08  M   6            36  Kirkland            WA    3        M35-39    
9     995  Thad Paxinos                   1:33:28.30 1:33:45.98  7:08  M   7            42  Seattle             WA    1        M40-44    
10    1122 Kelly Wright                   1:35:45.18 1:36:00.72  7:19  F   3            48  Seattle             WA    3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                      1        F45-49    
11    990  Jeffrey Ott                    1:35:48.67 1:36:18.40  7:19  M   8            36  Redmond             WA    4        M35-39    
12    9    Stanley Chen                   1:36:14.73 25:36:29.03 7:21  M   9            30  Seattle             WA    3        M30-34    
13    887  Lana Georges                   1:36:25.07 1:36:41.18  7:22  F   4            44  Seattle             WA    1        F40-44    
14    762  Milah Frownfelter              1:37:07.28 1:47:37.92  7:25  F   5            44  Seattle             WA    2        F40-44    
15    672  Adam Thompson                  1:37:42.72 1:38:01.45  7:28  M   10           39  Charlotte           NC    5        M35-39    
16    914  Tristan Huber                  1:37:44.64 1:38:02.11  7:28  M   11           29  Seattle             WA    1        M25-29    
17    1468 Alexey Sukhorukov              1:37:58.36 2:26:24.92  7:29  M   12           44                            2        M40-44    
18    1121 Angela Treleven Persich        1:38:01.06 1:58:51.21  7:29  F   6            41  Tacoma              WA    3        F40-44    
19    1113 Justin Persich                 1:39:05.98 1:59:56.13  7:34  M   13           41  Tacoma              WA    3        M40-44    
20    1025 Shane Schnell                  1:39:08.83 1:39:26.62  7:34  M   14           41  Seattle             WA    4        M40-44    
21    801  Nicolas Addison                1:39:14.22 1:39:29.60  7:35  M   15           31  Tacoma              WA    4        M30-34    
22    1038 Rebecca Sliter                 1:39:22.80 1:39:45.37  7:35  F   7            31  Brooklyn            NY    3        F30-34    
23    1013 Tyler Rigsby                   1:39:43.98 1:40:01.24  7:37  M   16           30  Seattle             WA    5        M30-34    
24    1899 Christian Dodd                 1:40:19.04 1:51:34.43  7:39  M   17           24  Mobile              AL    2        M20-24    
25    890  Michael Gonzalez               1:40:36.44 1:40:53.46  7:41  M   18           32  Seattle             WA    6        M30-34    
26    206  Dylan Riley                    1:40:39.69 1:51:16.48  7:41  M   19           25                            2        M25-29    
27    1115 Katy Rader                     1:41:08.29 1:41:23.18  7:43  F   8            39  Lake Stevens        WA    1        F35-39    
28    859  Rodd Danpour                   1:43:06.60 1:56:35.39  7:52  M   20           32  Beaverton           OR    7        M30-34    
29    858  Christopher Danielle           1:43:19.02 1:53:49.41  7:53  M   21           43  Seattle             WA    5        M40-44    
30    913  Katie Howard                   1:43:27.38 1:43:47.02  7:54  F   9            42  louisville          CO    4        F40-44    
31    821  Eva Bertalan                   1:43:29.25 1:43:45.73  7:54  F   10           49  Redmond             WA    2        F45-49    
32    906  Allison Hiester                1:43:32.90 1:43:48.30  7:54  F   11           40  Lake Stevens        WA    5        F40-44    
33    1104 Callan Berry                   1:43:33.92 1:44:10.43  7:54  M   22           30  Seattle             WA    8        M30-34    
34    147  Steven Tran                    1:43:51.29 1:54:28.78  7:56  M   23           27  Seattle             WA    3        M25-29    
35    808  Troy Ayres                     1:44:27.42 1:44:47.51  7:58  M   24           44  Renton              WA    6        M40-44    
36    1010 Nick Rapp                      1:44:31.24 1:44:48.33  7:59  M   25           23  Seattle             WA    3        M20-24    
37    819  AMANDA BERGSTROM               1:44:34.08 1:44:58.48  7:59  F   12           25  Scottsdale          AZ    1        F25-29    
38    23   Eric Fleming                   1:44:39.28 25:45:01.45 7:59  M   26           52  Bothell             WA    1        M50-54    
39    1035 David Sherman                  1:46:13.91 1:37:04.43  8:07  M   27           67  Edgewood            WA    1        M65-69    
40    867  Sven Dorkenwald                1:46:35.37 1:46:57.05  8:08  M   28           29  Seattle             WA    4        M25-29    
41    971  Marvin Morales                 1:46:56.60 1:48:23.44  8:10  M   29           41  Sammamish           WA    7        M40-44    
42    1112 Maria Lukes                    1:47:03.65 1:47:39.54  8:10  F   13           21  Pacific             WA    1        F20-24    
43    1101 Jessica Morrish                1:47:29.31 1:57:59.70  8:12  F   14           48  Eatonville          WA    3        F45-49    
44    983  Phil Ogurk                     1:48:01.55 1:48:20.04  8:15  M   30           33  Seattle             WA    9        M30-34    
45    48   Marcus Menear                  1:48:49.40 25:49:05.95 8:18  M   31           25  Belfair             WA    5        M25-29    
46    1119 Dennis Tighe                   1:49:03.38 2:10:09.76  8:19  M   32           39  Seattle             WA    6        M35-39    
47    1065 Joe Van Dyk                    1:49:23.87 1:50:17.09  8:21  M   33           40  Seattle             WA    8        M40-44    
48    843  Dudley Carr                    1:49:33.37 1:49:56.46  8:22  M   34           43  Seattle             WA    9        M40-44    
49    929  Simone Koopmans                1:49:50.01 2:00:20.51  8:23  F   15           30  Seattle             WA    4        F30-34    
50    55   Madison Davis                  1:49:55.27 2:10:50.58  8:23  F   16           28  Seattle             WA    2        F25-29    
51    980  Michael Nguyen                 1:50:01.83 1:50:36.30  8:24  M   35           41  Seattle             WA    10       M40-44    
52    987  Mike Orbach                    1:50:15.96 1:50:31.29  8:25  M   36           60  Yarrow Point        WA    1        M60-64    
53    912  Meghan Hoppins                 1:50:52.98 1:51:24.10  8:28  F   17           29  Seattle             WA    3        F25-29    
54    947  Gina Liu                       1:51:04.82 1:51:40.83  8:29  F   18           28  Seattle             WA    4        F25-29    
55    772  Jared Cooke                    1:51:55.06 1:52:21.87  8:33  M   37           34  Las Cruces          NM    10       M30-34    
56    920  Lev Joffe                      1:52:15.72 1:53:02.14  8:34  F   19           39  Seattle             WA    2        F35-39    
57    764  Ben Czajka                     1:52:15.87 1:52:35.58  8:34  M   38           45  Dayton              OH    1        M45-49    
58    872  Noah Edwards                   1:52:28.79 2:02:58.69  8:35  M   39           39  Talent              OR    7        M35-39    
59    35   San Lord                       1:52:34.03 25:52:53.56 8:36  F   20           40  Tacoma              WA    6        F40-44    
60    864  Nicole DeNamur                 1:53:04.71 1:53:22.13  8:38  F   21           41  Seattle             WA    7        F40-44    
61    948  Llewellyn Lopez                1:53:07.19 1:53:38.96  8:38  M   40           50  Seattle             WA    2        M50-54    
62    870  Greg Dunham                    1:53:21.87 1:53:44.16  8:39  M   41           41  Redmond             WA    11       M40-44    
63    1109 Fabrice Gunther                1:53:45.20 1:54:16.46  8:41  M   42           60  Mercer Island       WA    2        M60-64    
64    13   Christopher Cooley             1:53:45.61 25:54:07.39 8:41  M   43           31  West Monroe         LA    11       M30-34    
65    1006 John Quirk                     1:53:46.89 1:45:47.58  8:41  M   44           42  Seattle             WA    12       M40-44    
66    1463 Tommy Hackett                  1:53:50.99 2:05:58.53  8:41  M   45           46  Seattle             WA    2        M45-49    
67    1066 Robert Van Eaton               1:53:52.52 1:54:31.01  8:42  M   46           34  Seattle             WA    12       M30-34    
68    1087 Boon Yeap                      1:54:14.02 2:42:29.19  8:43  M   47           47  Redmond             WA    3        M45-49    
69    899  Rachel Hansen                  1:54:29.10 1:55:06.14  8:44  F   22           40  Seattle             WA    8        F40-44    
70    45   Vincent Wen                    1:54:35.35 25:55:33.50 8:45  M   48           31  Kirkland            WA    13       M30-34    
71    25   Joshua Guilland                1:55:02.68 26:06:00.99 8:47  M   49           31  Bellevue            WA    14       M30-34    
72    656  TJ Oliver                      1:55:47.63 2:16:39.17  8:50  M   50           19  Edmonds             WA    1        M15-19    
73    1120 Evgenii Trapeznikov            1:56:22.94 1:57:05.23  8:53  M   51           29  Kirkland            WA    6        M25-29    
74    1018 Talia Ross                     1:56:44.08 1:57:15.29  8:55  F   23           29  Bremerton           WA    5        F25-29    
75    1033 Sarah Sheplock                 1:56:51.06 1:57:27.94  8:55  F   24           33  Bethlehem           PA    5        F30-34    
76    653  Keomany Riley                  1:56:53.57 1:37:30.97  8:55  F   25           52  Snoqualmie          WA    1        F50-54    
77    826  Rachel Blackham                1:57:34.73 1:58:06.92  8:59  F   26           60  Midway              UT    1        F60-64    
78    907  Delaney Hills                  1:57:39.36 2:08:33.57  8:59  F   27           25  Lakewood            WA    6        F25-29    
79    985  Gary Oliveira                  1:57:42.36 1:58:20.49  8:59  M   52           55  Seattle             WA    1        M55-59    
80    860  Jake Davidson                  1:59:16.88 2:00:12.13  9:06  M   53           34  Seattle             WA    15       M30-34    
81    49   Jeff Webb                      1:59:34.74 25:50:28.67 9:08  M   54           50  Seattle             WA    3        M50-54    
82    806  Janeen Arnold                  1:59:45.53 2:10:17.12  9:09  F   28           51  Renton              WA    2        F50-54    
83    1471 Alexander Miller               1:59:54.19 2:51:43.07  9:09  M   55           30  Vashon              WA    16       M30-34    
84    52   Heath hmchristianson@gmail.com 2:00:03.06 2:00:40.95  9:10  M   56           48  Steilacoom          WA    4        M45-49    
85    773  Stephen Norman                 2:00:35.84 2:01:08.67  9:12  M   57           34  Seattle             WA    17       M30-34    
86    842  Anonymous Participant          2:00:38.48 2:00:57.32  9:13  F   29           41                            9        F40-44    
87    39   Kelly Murray                   2:00:39.23 25:51:03.96 9:13  F   30           45  Seattle             WA    4        F45-49    
88    18   Kristy Drury                   2:00:39.26 26:01:03.85 9:13  F   31           46  Seattle             WA    5        F45-49    
89    896  Lorinda Hagstrom               2:01:09.68 2:01:26.58  9:15  F   32           50  Renton              WA    3        F50-54    
90    1095 Carlos Figueira                2:01:12.25 2:12:18.06  9:15  M   58           44  Redmond             WA    13       M40-44    
91    10   Andrew Chin                    2:01:54.64 26:02:58.09 9:18  M   59           46  Seattle             WA    5        M45-49    
92    755  Brynne Harold                  2:02:00.06 2:22:56.66  9:19  F   33           41  Seattle             WA    10       F40-44    
93    1103 Rose Baron                     2:02:48.02 2:03:35.40  9:22  F   34           40  Seattle             WA    11       F40-44    
94    1107 Victoria Gnatoka               2:03:05.38 2:14:05.68  9:24  F   35           37  Seattle             WA    3        F35-39    
95    934  Stephanie LaBoo                2:03:39.44 2:04:13.46  9:26  F   36           47  Kent                WA    6        F45-49    
96    1462 Vijay Kishen Hampapur          2:03:40.29 2:19:59.12  9:26  M   60           44  Sammamish           WA    14       M40-44    
97    1009 Carla Rapp                     2:04:19.59 2:04:52.81  9:29  F   37           55  Louisville          CO    1        F55-59    
98    807  Timothy Atwill                 2:04:51.81 2:05:07.60  9:32  M   61           54  Gig Harbor          WA    4        M50-54    
99    5    Corey Blackburn                2:05:11.67 26:05:34.64 9:33  M   62           32  Seattle             WA    18       M30-34    
100   974  Amy Morris                     2:05:30.33 1:56:07.41  9:35  F   38           33  Seattle             WA    6        F30-34    
101   844  Carlos Castillo                2:05:30.89 2:16:16.25  9:35  M   63           37  Seattle             WA    8        M35-39    
102   888  COLIN GILL                     2:05:33.10 2:08:14.86  9:35  M   64           33  Medina              WA    19       M30-34    
103   930  Patti Krebsbach                2:06:19.36 2:06:36.31  9:39  F   39           58  Kent                WA    2        F55-59    
104   1466 Emily Bautel                   2:06:54.06 2:07:52.98  9:41  F   40           21  Issaquah            WA    2        F20-24    
105   1467 Haley Bautel                   2:06:54.85 2:07:53.75  9:41  F   41           17  Issaquah            WA    1        F15-19    
106   1110 Mary HEINRICH                  2:06:57.85 1:50:33.08  9:42  F   42           42  Tacoma              WA    12       F40-44    
107   530  Brandon Poole                  2:06:58.72 2:08:04.06  9:42  M   65           29  Mercer Island       WA    7        M25-29    
108   291  Alex Guirguis                  2:07:02.35 2:27:54.85  9:42  M   66           38  Seattle             WA    9        M35-39    
109   1077 Michael Whitwell               2:07:09.98 2:07:38.96  9:42  M   67           39  Seattle             WA    10       M35-39    
110   667  Sarah Truschel                 2:07:15.40 2:17:48.85  9:43  F   43           30  Seattle             WA    7        F30-34    
111   1020 Levin Sadsad                   2:07:27.16 2:08:09.08  9:44  M   68           39  Seattle             WA    11       M35-39    
112   946  Dora Litterell                 2:07:27.26 2:08:08.47  9:44  F   44           33  Seattle             WA    8        F30-34    
113   855  Gretchen Dalquist              2:07:43.35 2:08:24.57  9:45  F   45           41  Kirkland            WA    13       F40-44    
114   221  Mary Fan                       2:08:01.55 2:46:21.82  9:46  F   46           42  Everett             WA    14       F40-44    
115   997  Andrew Peterson                2:08:07.92 2:08:28.46  9:47  M   69           42  Seattle             WA    15       M40-44    
116   50   Cole Bello                     2:08:15.34 26:47:52.07 9:47  F   47           30  Kenmore             WA    9        F30-34    
117   4    Kristina Bellizzi              2:08:20.53 25:49:04.53 9:48  F   48           41  Tacoma              WA    15       F40-44    
118   1093 Scott Davis                    2:08:40.71 1:59:16.06  9:49  M   70           39  Kent                WA    12       M35-39    
119   1074 Edie Wells                     2:08:46.40 2:09:29.45  9:50  F   49           64  Seattle             WA    2        F60-64    
120   1099 Gunnar Kudrjavets              2:08:52.47 2:09:50.66  9:50  M   71           44  Redmond             WA    16       M40-44    
121   1096 Katheryn Frierson              2:08:52.53 2:09:50.66  9:50  F   50           50  Redmond             WA    4        F50-54    
122   1056 Randy Thompson                 2:08:52.69 2:09:58.93  9:50  M   72           62  Sterling Heights    MI    3        M60-64    
123   600  Mohamed Selim                  2:08:54.19 1:59:15.85  9:50  M   73           36  Bellevue            WA    13       M35-39    
124   1062 Courtney Unruh                 2:09:14.41 2:47:26.71  9:52  F   51           28  Seattle             WA    7        F25-29    
125   1460 Matthew Ugarph                 2:09:24.58 2:19:57.24  9:53  M   74           38  Seattle             WA    14       M35-39    
126   17   Aniruddha Daptardar            2:09:43.78 26:25:43.58 9:54  M   75           40  Redmond             WA    17       M40-44    
127   1094 Karen Falat                    2:09:49.91 2:10:54.62  9:55  F   52           44  Morro Bay           CA    16       F40-44    
128   1001 Riley Porter                   2:11:17.46 2:11:54.67  10:01 F   53           28  Seattle             WA    8        F25-29    
129   877  Laura Feet                     2:11:21.75 2:11:56.56  10:02 F   54           34  Seattle             WA    10       F30-34    
130   910  Robert Hitch                   2:11:29.29 2:12:04.98  10:02 M   76           21  Redmond             WA    4        M20-24    
131   8    Roland Carette-Meyers          2:11:36.68 26:02:10.77 10:03 M   77           32  Seattle             WA    20       M30-34    
132   1081 Melissa Winstanley             2:12:32.32 2:13:09.34  10:07 F   55           31  Seattle             WA    11       F30-34    
133   804  Courtney Anderson              2:12:44.20 2:13:18.03  10:08 F   56           27  Seattle             WA    9        F25-29    
134   1004 Amanda Quintana                2:13:07.07 2:14:09.06  10:10 F   57           34  Hermosa Beach       CA    12       F30-34    
135   923  Kavita Kamani                  2:13:41.23 1:58:31.30  10:12 F   58           44  Redmond             WA    17       F40-44    
136   1049 Joanna Swain                   2:14:00.56 1:54:36.15  10:14 F   59           31  Fall City           WA    13       F30-34    
137   1064 Melissa Van Buhler             2:14:26.66 2:15:27.43  10:16 F   60           45  Issaquah            WA    7        F45-49    
138   941  Julie Lee                      2:14:56.48 2:15:35.75  10:18 F   61           55  Port Orchard        WA    3        F55-59    
139   963  Kathy McCoy                    2:15:17.01 2:16:14.64  10:20 F   62           54  Knoxville           TN    5        F50-54    
140   1044 Anton Storozhenko              2:15:22.56 2:43:34.97  10:20 M   78           23  Renton              WA    5        M20-24    
141   27   Ola Hungerford                 2:15:40.04 26:16:31.91 10:21 F   63           37  Seattle             WA    4        F35-39    
142   511  C.J. Rogers                    2:15:49.61 2:06:51.71  10:22 M   79           38  Rancho Palos Verdes CA    15       M35-39    
143   1042 Brian Sorensen                 2:15:49.86 2:16:51.74  10:22 M   80           32  Hermosa Beach       CA    21       M30-34    
144   839  Beth Brummel                   2:16:09.79 2:16:49.56  10:24 F   64           42  Seattle             WA    18       F40-44    
145   2    Nada Abdalla                   2:16:28.79 26:06:49.81 10:25 F   65           35  Bellevue            WA    5        F35-39    
146   1116 Christy Shelton                2:17:20.03 2:18:23.21  10:29 F   66           50  Seattle             WA    6        F50-54    
147   940  Amber Lawe                     2:18:05.45 2:19:11.92  10:32 F   67           44  Maple Valley        WA    19       F40-44    
148   14   Rachel Cox                     2:18:14.22 26:36:25.97 10:33 F   68           32  Normandy Park       WA    14       F30-34    
149   37   Amada Mazon                    2:18:14.92 26:19:11.80 10:33 F   69           36  Maple Valley        WA    6        F35-39    
150   36   Max Magee                      2:18:32.15 26:19:28.89 10:35 M   81           32  Lynnwood            WA    22       M30-34    
151   533  Jesse Poole                    2:19:13.54 2:31:21.55  10:38 M   82           29  Longview            WA    8        M25-29    
152   635  Brian Sweeney                  2:19:31.28 2:57:51.99  10:39 M   83           49  Everett             WA    6        M45-49    
153   868  Julia Dos Remedios             2:20:21.34 2:21:15.72  10:43 F   70           43  Sammamish           WA    20       F40-44    
154   959  Amanda Mathis                  2:20:21.76 2:31:15.90  10:43 F   71           42  Sammamish           WA    21       F40-44    
155   7    Tessa Burchardt                2:20:34.75 26:21:30.48 10:44 F   72           45  Seattle             WA    8        F45-49    
156   1052 Gretchen Tapp                  2:20:39.00 2:21:20.87  10:44 F   73           60  Auburn              WA    3        F60-64    
157   19   Lee Dunayski                   2:21:30.42 26:22:07.09 10:48 F   74           33  Tacoma              WA    15       F30-34    
158   1015 Jack Ringel                    2:21:39.23 2:22:30.13  10:49 M   84           37  Seattle             WA    16       M35-39    
159   34   Billie Lord                    2:21:56.80 26:22:50.97 10:50 F   75           22  Seattle             WA    3        F20-24    
160   889  Tal Goldbloom                  2:22:04.13 2:23:13.40  10:51 F   76           39  Redmond             WA    7        F35-39    
161   900  Nathan Harris                  2:22:09.07 2:22:47.78  10:51 M   85           43  West Chester        OH    18       M40-44    
162   1063 Bethany Vallandingham          2:22:15.93 2:23:29.22  10:52 F   77           38  Seattle             WA    8        F35-39    
163   1016 Sothea Rodriguez               2:22:47.53 2:03:35.78  10:54 F   78           40  Seattle             WA    22       F40-44    
164   805  Jennifer Anderson              2:22:58.34 2:23:39.01  10:55 F   79           48  Steilacoom          WA    9        F45-49    
165   1041 Andrea Snyder                  2:23:22.30 2:14:33.18  10:57 F   80           24  Seattle             WA    4        F20-24    
166   1464 Nikos Snyder                   2:23:23.29 2:44:34.05  10:57 M   86           27  Miami               FL    9        M25-29    
167   1900 Hannah Dodd                    2:23:26.01 2:44:42.27  10:57 F   81           27  Mobile              AL    10       F25-29    
168   1057 Sara Thornhill                 2:23:48.18 2:24:45.76  10:59 F   82           37  Seattle             WA    9        F35-39    
169   1048 Jennifer Swain                 2:23:50.53 2:24:26.12  10:59 F   83           29  Seattle             WA    11       F25-29    
170   961  Molly McClintock               2:24:45.41 2:06:01.20  11:03 F   84           46  Lacey               WA    10       F45-49    
171   1469 Chris Guirguis                 2:26:30.47 2:54:49.08  11:11 M   87           37  Bothell             WA    17       M35-39    
172   1019 Nicole Rusinack                2:26:53.43 2:48:06.84  11:13 F   85           40  Seattle             WA    23       F40-44    
173   841  Megan Buford                   2:27:09.55 2:28:20.34  11:14 F   86           29  Seattle             WA    12       F25-29    
174   996  Alfred Perez                   2:27:27.64 2:07:53.31  11:15 M   88           44  Seattle             WA    19       M40-44    
175   965  Marianne McIntosh              2:27:29.72 2:18:18.88  11:16 F   87           42  Olympia             WA    24       F40-44    
176   999  Victor Pineda                  2:27:45.63 2:18:37.16  11:17 M   89           52  Seattle             WA    5        M50-54    
177   1461 Chris Laubach                  2:31:12.51 2:32:30.33  11:33 M   90           62  Chicago             IL    4        M60-64    
178   809  Renee Bailey                   2:31:52.08 3:00:05.75  11:36 F   88           51  Tacoma              WA    7        F50-54    
179   815  Kewi Bedoyan                   2:32:26.27 2:23:22.68  11:38 F   89           27  Seattle             WA    13       F25-29    
180   752  David Neilsen                  2:32:57.10 2:33:18.15  11:41 M   91           75  Saltillo            MS    1        M75-79    
181   31   Leigh Lace                     2:33:43.99 26:34:20.73 11:44 F   90           55  Lynnwood            WA    4        F55-59    
182   976  Kelly Munger                   2:35:14.20 2:36:12.67  11:51 F   91           33  Bothell             WA    16       F30-34    
183   1092 Jonathan Ayers                 2:35:41.22 2:26:49.47  11:53 M   92           31  Washington          DC    23       M30-34    
184   862  Natalie Davis                  2:36:26.09 2:37:05.50  11:56 F   92           37  Moreno Valley       CA    10       F35-39    
185   840  Melissa Brune                  2:36:29.25 2:38:36.02  11:57 F   93           39  Seattle             WA    11       F35-39    
186   924  Adam Karnofski                 2:36:37.57 2:37:42.37  11:57 M   93           44  Seattle             WA    20       M40-44    
187   892  Annaka (Abby) Gratreak         2:36:44.39 2:37:53.11  11:58 F   94           34  Monmouth            OR    17       F30-34    
188   1090 Rachel Zolotarsky              2:36:45.20 2:37:54.05  11:58 F   95           27  Seattle             WA    14       F25-29    
189   1059 Anna Tono                      2:36:47.79 2:37:48.79  11:58 F   96           24  Issaquah            WA    5        F20-24    
190   908  Bryan Hirai                    2:36:48.04 2:27:48.44  11:58 M   94           21  Redmond             WA    6        M20-24    
191   1102 Andrew Ruschak                 2:36:59.65 2:37:53.25  11:59 M   95           56  Sammamish           WA    2        M55-59    
192   1082 Valerie Woolard                2:37:07.24 2:38:10.68  12:00 F   97           31  Seattle             WA    18       F30-34    
193   150  Lupita Cardenas                2:37:21.23 2:38:29.39  12:01 F   98           39  Kenmore             WA    12       F35-39    
194   882  Gina Forestieri                2:38:04.86 2:39:54.84  12:04 F   99           57  Gilbert             AZ    5        F55-59    
195   984  Theresa Okell                  2:38:05.11 2:19:55.12  12:04 F   100          56  Seattle             WA    6        F55-59    
196   42   Juliet Roske                   2:38:10.36 26:39:05.41 12:04 F   101          42  Bremerton           WA    25       F40-44    
197   21   Arthur Eckhardt                2:38:10.39 26:19:05.34 12:04 M   96           45  Bremerton           WA    7        M45-49    
198   1034 Charlea Sherman                2:38:32.53 2:29:41.46  12:06 F   102          69  Edgewood            WA    1        F65-69    
199   951  Kristy Mack                    2:38:45.25 2:49:53.16  12:07 F   103          42  Anacortes           WA    26       F40-44    
200   989  Meredith Osborne               2:39:04.03 2:40:12.89  12:09 F   104          42  Seattle             WA    27       F40-44    
201   978  S. Nair                        2:39:15.78 2:09:38.57  12:09 F   105          12  Redmond             WA    1        F01-14    
202   977  Jayraj Nair                    2:39:31.16 2:09:53.90  12:11 M   97           54  Redmond             WA    6        M50-54    
203   848  Elizabeth Chesebrough          2:39:51.70 2:41:04.36  12:12 F   106          39  Seattle             WA    13       F35-39    
204   1    Marilou Ubungen                2:40:19.22 26:41:20.48 12:14 F   107          51  Shoreline           WA    8        F50-54    
205   26   Carla Happel                   2:40:22.24 26:31:24.21 12:15 F   108          60  Shoreline           WA    4        F60-64    
206   1008 Tanmay Randhavane              2:40:44.27 2:32:04.66  12:16 M   98           28  Redmond             WA    10       M25-29    
207   1027 Karen Seder                    2:42:35.93 2:43:49.97  12:25 F   109          61  Portland            OR    5        F60-64    
208   6    Holly Brewin                   2:42:49.20 26:43:48.96 12:26 F   110          46  Edmonds             WA    11       F45-49    
209   1036 Alli Shircliff                 2:43:07.17 2:44:14.25  12:27 F   111          43  Burien              WA    28       F40-44    
210   962  Melody McCollum                2:43:59.39 2:45:11.61  12:31 F   112          34  Olympia             WA    19       F30-34    
211   186  Raquel Guerrero                2:44:35.42 2:45:32.91  12:34 F   113          33  Seattle             WA    20       F30-34    
212   769  MEGAN Zuhl                     2:44:35.82 2:45:33.26  12:34 F   114          37  Seattle             WA    14       F35-39    
213   838  Matthew Bruhn                  2:45:05.23 2:45:57.82  12:36 M   99           32  Seattle             WA    24       M30-34    
214   38   Susan Mitchell                 2:46:00.44 26:47:18.59 12:40 F   115          51  Seattle             WA    9        F50-54    
215   22   Katerina Ehrlich               2:47:29.04 26:38:34.03 12:47 F   116          42  Seattle             WA    29       F40-44    
216   12   chris Comfort                  2:47:31.31 26:48:45.38 12:47 M   100          45  Gold Bar            WA    8        M45-49    
217   20   Angeline Dwyer                 2:48:13.68 26:53:07.13 12:51 F   117          37  Spokane             WA    15       F35-39    
218   967  Stephen Merriam                2:48:15.94 2:49:10.67  12:51 M   101          29  Lakewood            WA    11       M25-29    
219   1002 Kristen Preyer                 2:48:21.05 2:49:28.13  12:51 F   118          44  Seattle             WA    30       F40-44    
220   830  Megan Bolton                   2:48:37.41 2:49:48.96  12:52 F   119          27  Lake Stevens        WA    15       F25-29    
221   972  Katherine Moran                2:49:38.28 3:17:49.46  12:57 F   120          39  Seattle             WA    16       F35-39    
222   919  Laurel Jessop                  2:50:30.66 2:51:48.86  13:01 F   121          27  Snohomish           WA    16       F25-29    
223   853  Mary Felice Crowe              2:54:21.01 2:55:36.36  13:19 F   122          73  Portland            OR    1        F70-74    
224   1055 Karen Thomas                   2:54:22.15 2:55:36.29  13:19 F   123          70  Portland            OR    2        F70-74    
225   1098 Lisa Hooper                    2:54:24.76 2:45:27.61  13:19 F   124          41  Anacortes           WA    31       F40-44    
226   915  Cathy Hutzler                  2:55:45.38 2:46:46.34  13:25 F   125          42  Burien              WA    32       F40-44    
227   41   Sherri Raines                  2:56:50.40 26:58:09.25 13:30 F   126          34  Kingston            WA    21       F30-34    
228   1069 ALLISON VAUGHAN                2:57:24.60 2:58:28.65  13:33 F   127          39  Seattle             WA    17       F35-39    
229   1465 Horacio Pigurina               2:58:44.12 3:19:51.34  13:39 M   102          28  Seattle             WA    12       M25-29    
230   1026 Gabriela Scott                 2:59:46.77 3:01:42.10  13:43 F   128          24  Gilbert             AZ    6        F20-24    
231   1068 Jenni Vargo                    2:59:49.37 2:50:28.88  13:44 F   129          43  South Colby         WA    33       F40-44    
232   1470 Zachary Levine                 3:01:07.45 3:29:21.75  13:50 M   103          37  Enumclaw            WA    18       M35-39    
233   988  Shannon Orton                  3:01:38.05 3:02:51.81  13:52 F   130          50  Seattle             WA    10       F50-54    
234   861  Natalie Davis                  3:01:54.95 3:03:05.17  13:53 F   131          53  Atlanta             GA    11       F50-54    
235   922  Tennile Jones                  3:04:42.13 3:05:50.08  14:06 F   132          45  Kirkland            WA    12       F45-49    
236   964  Margaret Mcguinness            3:05:09.29 3:06:25.19  14:08 F   133          64  Beaverton           OR    6        F60-64    
237   825  Laura Black                    3:05:27.61 3:06:06.83  14:09 F   134          39  Seattle             WA    18       F35-39    
238   1021 TRACY Samson                   3:05:38.55 2:46:21.36  14:10 F   135          42  Pasco               WA    34       F40-44    
239   998  Kristi Pimentel                3:07:23.10 2:58:25.94  14:18 F   136          45  SeattleSeattle      WA    13       F45-49    
240   857  Poornima Dani                  3:09:19.47 3:00:10.91  14:27 F   137          24  Redmond             WA    7        F20-24    
241   856  Pankaj Dani                    3:09:20.34 3:00:12.46  14:27 M   104          52  Redmond             WA    7        M50-54    
242   11   Jennifer Coleman               3:11:15.32 27:12:25.45 14:36 F   138          36  Burlington          WA    19       F35-39    
243   1058 Mari Tobin Siceloff            3:11:44.46 3:12:40.59  14:38 F   139          59  Seattle             WA    7        F55-59    
244   1050 Molly Swain                    3:12:06.40 2:52:41.73  14:40 F   140          62  Seattle             WA    7        F60-64    
245   1047 Prashant Suryakumar            3:13:03.25 3:14:09.81  14:44 M   105          41  Bellevue            WA    21       M40-44    
246   921  Starmeshia Jones               3:13:44.04 3:24:31.72  14:47 F   141          33  Rochester           NY    22       F30-34    
247   898  Sarah Halter                   3:14:24.80 3:05:09.88  14:50 F   142          38  Seattle             WA    20       F35-39    
248   926  Dennise Knapp                  3:17:19.89 3:18:37.26  15:04 F   143          67  Portland            OR    2        F65-69    
249   1054 Judy Thomas                    3:17:20.17 3:18:37.36  15:04 F   144          74  Portland            OR    3        F70-74    
250   1023 Brianna Santos                 3:18:50.61 3:19:29.38  15:11 F   145          32  Sedro Woolley       WA    23       F30-34    
251   30   Annie Lace                     3:23:33.09 27:24:52.90 15:32 F   146          26  Seattle             WA    17       F25-29    
252   834  Timothy Brewer                 3:28:54.98 3:30:06.71  15:57 M   106          56  Renton              WA    3        M55-59    
253   1078 Neil Willman                   3:34:08.39 3:35:19.69  16:21 M   107          51  Seattle             WA    8        M50-54    
254   928  Katana Kodama                  3:40:12.51 4:03:21.91  16:49 F   147          31  Tacoma              WA    24       F30-34    
255   927  Chase Kodama                   3:40:12.61 4:03:22.07  16:49 M   108          30  Tacoma              WA    25       M30-34    
256   47   Teri Woo                       3:41:55.86 27:33:08.37 16:56 F   148          59  Tacoma              WA    8        F55-59    
257   40   Marlinda Newmyer               3:52:49.26 27:33:35.33 17:46 F   149          57  Sherwood            OR    9        F55-59    
258   837  Karin Bruhn                    3:57:38.42 3:58:47.31  18:08 F   150          54  Liberty Lake        WA    12       F50-54    
259   902  Erin Noel Hauk                 4:12:15.99 4:30:29.40  19:15 F   151          43  Seattle             WA    35       F40-44    
260   878  Ariel Felton                   4:18:01.68 4:19:17.82  19:42 F   152          43  Seattle             WA    36       F40-44    
261   1076 Sue Ellen White                4:18:02.27 4:19:17.91  19:42 F   153          76  Port Orchard        WA    1        F75-79    
262   846  Patricia Chappon               4:18:27.66 3:59:10.38  19:44 F   154          77  Seattle             WA    2        F75-79    


Male Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Francisco Martin 956  34  2       Seattle WA US    1:18:50.31 
2     Ian Thomas       1053 33  3       Seattle WA US    1:21:25.39 
3     Boone Tate       1117 23  1       Lake Tapps WA US 1:16:31.30 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Brittany Allen 803  30  4       Seattle WA US 1:30:48.27 
2     Abbi Johnson   54   30  6         US          1:31:41.89 
3     Kelly Wright   1122 48  10      Seattle WA US 1:35:45.18 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ======= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     S. Nair 978 12  201     Redmond WA US 2:39:15.78 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Haley Bautel 1467 17  105     Issaquah WA US 2:06:54.85 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Maria Lukes  1112 21  42      Pacific WA US  1:47:03.65 
2     Emily Bautel 1466 21  104     Issaquah WA US 2:06:54.06 
3     Billie Lord  34   22  159     Seattle WA US  2:21:56.80 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     AMANDA BERGSTROM 819 25  37      Scottsdale AZ US 1:44:34.08 
2     Madison Davis    55  28  50      Seattle WA US    1:49:55.27 
3     Meghan Hoppins   912 29  53      Seattle WA US    1:50:52.98 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Brittany Allen 803  30  4       Seattle WA US  1:30:48.27 
2     Abbi Johnson   54   30  6         US           1:31:41.89 
3     Rebecca Sliter 1038 31  22      Brooklyn NY US 1:39:22.80 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Katy Rader       1115 39  27      Lake Stevens WA US 1:41:08.29 
2     Lev Joffe        920  39  56      Seattle WA US      1:52:15.72 
3     Victoria Gnatoka 1107 37  94      Seattle WA US      2:03:05.38 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Lana Georges            887  44  13      Seattle WA US 1:36:25.07 
2     Milah Frownfelter       762  44  14      Seattle WA US 1:37:07.28 
3     Angela Treleven Persich 1121 41  18      Tacoma WA US  1:38:01.06 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kelly Wright    1122 48  10      Seattle WA US    1:35:45.18 
2     Eva Bertalan    821  49  31      Redmond WA US    1:43:29.25 
3     Jessica Morrish 1101 48  43      Eatonville WA US 1:47:29.31 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Keomany Riley    653 52  76      Snoqualmie WA US 1:56:53.57 
2     Janeen Arnold    806 51  82      Renton WA US     1:59:45.53 
3     Lorinda Hagstrom 896 50  89      Renton WA US     2:01:09.68 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Carla Rapp      1009 55  97      Louisville CO US   2:04:19.59 
2     Patti Krebsbach 930  58  103     Kent WA US         2:06:19.36 
3     Julie Lee       941  55  138     Port Orchard WA US 2:14:56.48 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Rachel Blackham 826  60  77      Midway UT US  1:57:34.73 
2     Edie Wells      1074 64  119     Seattle WA US 2:08:46.40 
3     Gretchen Tapp   1052 60  156     Auburn WA US  2:20:39.00 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Charlea Sherman 1034 69  198     Edgewood WA US 2:38:32.53 
2     Dennise Knapp   926  67  248     Portland OR US 3:17:19.89 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Mary Felice Crowe 853  73  223     Portland OR US 2:54:21.01 
2     Karen Thomas      1055 70  224     Portland OR US 2:54:22.15 
3     Judy Thomas       1054 74  249     Portland OR US 3:17:20.17 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Sue Ellen White  1076 76  261     Port Orchard WA US 4:18:02.27 
2     Patricia Chappon 846  77  262     Seattle WA US      4:18:27.66 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     TJ Oliver 656 19  72      Edmonds WA US 1:55:47.63 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Boone Tate     1117 23  1       Lake Tapps WA US 1:16:31.30 
2     Christian Dodd 1899 24  24      Mobile AL US     1:40:19.04 
3     Nick Rapp      1010 23  36      Seattle WA US    1:44:31.24 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Tristan Huber 914 29  16      Seattle WA US 1:37:44.64 
2     Dylan Riley   206 25  26        US          1:40:39.69 
3     Steven Tran   147 27  34      Seattle WA US 1:43:51.29 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Francisco Martin 956  34  2       Seattle WA US 1:18:50.31 
2     Ian Thomas       1053 33  3       Seattle WA US 1:21:25.39 
3     Stanley Chen     9    30  12      Seattle WA US 1:36:14.73 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Alfred Ho      911  35  5       Seattle WA US  1:31:18.84 
2     Lance Biggers  1105 39  7       Seattle WA US  1:33:02.11 
3     Ibrahim Ismail 29   36  8       Kirkland WA US 1:33:20.92 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Thad Paxinos      995  42  9       Seattle WA US 1:33:28.30 
2     Alexey Sukhorukov 1468 44  17        US          1:37:58.36 
3     Justin Persich    1113 41  19      Tacoma WA US  1:39:05.98 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Ben Czajka    764  45  57      Dayton OH US  1:52:15.87 
2     Tommy Hackett 1463 46  66      Seattle WA US 1:53:50.99 
3     Boon Yeap     1087 47  68      Redmond WA US 1:54:14.02 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Eric Fleming    23  52  38      Bothell WA US 1:44:39.28 
2     Llewellyn Lopez 948 50  61      Seattle WA US 1:53:07.19 
3     Jeff Webb       49  50  81      Seattle WA US 1:59:34.74 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Gary Oliveira  985  55  79      Seattle WA US   1:57:42.36 
2     Andrew Ruschak 1102 56  191     Sammamish WA US 2:36:59.65 
3     Timothy Brewer 834  56  252     Renton WA US    3:28:54.98 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Mike Orbach     987  60  52      Yarrow Point WA US     1:50:15.96 
2     Fabrice Gunther 1109 60  63      Mercer Island WA US    1:53:45.20 
3     Randy Thompson  1056 62  122     Sterling Heights MI US 2:08:52.69 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     David Sherman 1035 67  39      Edgewood WA US 1:46:13.91 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     David Neilsen 752 75  180     Saltillo MS US 2:32:57.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.