Water Works Sprint Triathlon

Sun May 21, 2017 Denton, TX US 76207 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country 250y Swim 250y Swim T1   12M Bike 12M Bike T2   5k Run 5k Run Clock      Chip       Age Division Division  
                                                                                 Pace                    Pace                 Pace   Time       Time           Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== ======== ======== ==== ====== ====== ========== ========== === ======== ========= 
1     126 Francisco Guzman       M      Denton           TX    US      4:10      1:40      0:32 31:50    22.6 mph 0:42 18:51  6:05   56:43.49   56:04.79   43  1        M Overall 
2     132 Bradley Sucher         M      Murphy           TX    US      4:28      1:47      0:34 32:15    22.4 mph 0:43 18:30  5:58   57:21.29   56:29.73   44  1        M Masters 
3     235 James Welch            M      Dallas           TX    US      3:44      1:30      0:25 34:38    20.8 mph 0:31 17:38  5:41   57:27.59   56:56.35   18  1        M 15-19   
4     246 Mohamed Elsaied        M      Cairo                  EG      3:32      1:25      0:15 35:02    20.6 mph 0:59 17:15  5:34   57:08.66   57:02.87   23  1        M 20-24   
5     216 Bryan Girouard         M      Crandall         TX    US      4:54      1:58      0:40 33:03    21.8 mph 0:44 18:08  5:51   58:35.00   57:30.55   46  1        M 45-49   
6     230 Lucas Polich           M      Denton           TX    US      4:08      1:39      0:39 31:41    22.8 mph 0:32 20:33  6:38   1:00:43.62 57:32.75   28  1        M 25-29   
7     237 Amari Holmes           F      Dallas           TX    US      4:15      1:42      0:29 31:19    22.9 mph 0:38 22:24  7:14   1:00:32.44 59:05.45   36  1        F Overall 
8     234 Johnny Richey          M      Denton                 US      4:34      1:50      0:37 34:23    20.9 mph 0:28 20:01  6:28   1:03:39.60 1:00:03.44 43  1        M 40-44   
9     227 Brandon Denmon         M      Mckinney               US      4:28      1:47      0:32 33:22    21.6 mph 0:32 22:06  7:08   1:02:42.70 1:01:00.31 45  2        M 45-49   
10    226 Ulrika Brameus         F      Mckinney         TX    US      4:19      1:44      0:16 38:02    18.9 mph 0:24 20:00  6:27   1:10:25.05 1:03:01.28 15  1        F 15-19   
11    130 Adam Schwarz           M      Mckinney         TX    US      4:50      1:56      1:05 33:18    21.6 mph 0:49 23:34  7:36   1:04:35.51 1:03:36.03 35  1        M 35-39   
12    127 Debra Forinash         F      Dallas           TX    US      3:44      1:30      1:01 35:28    20.3 mph 0:56 22:39  7:18   1:05:04.50 1:03:47.53 34  1        F 30-34   
13    138 Christopher Antrim     M      Fort Worth       TX    US      4:52      1:57      0:50 33:58    21.2 mph 1:17 23:11  7:29   1:08:34.62 1:04:07.78 33  1        M 30-34   
14    229 Jackson Hall           M      Mckinney         TX    US      4:44      1:54      0:18 38:51    18.6 mph 0:39 20:43  6:41   1:12:45.51 1:05:15.20 14  1        M 1-14    
15    224 Jeffrey Krotosky       M      Lewisville       TX    US      5:11      2:04      0:58 34:54    20.6 mph 0:53 23:33  7:36   1:10:05.01 1:05:29.39 34  2        M 30-34   
16    239 Juan Monjaras          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      6:03      2:25      0:44 37:33    19.1 mph 1:02 20:27  6:36   1:19:35.85 1:05:49.52 42  2        M 40-44   
17    135 Mark Lilly             M      Plano            TX    US      4:52      1:57      0:35 37:40    19.1 mph 0:56 23:24  7:33   1:09:31.54 1:07:26.76 52  1        M 50-54   
18    133 Michael Nantz          M      Lewisville       TX    US      4:30      1:48      0:50 36:38    19.7 mph 0:46 24:57  8:03   1:09:30.82 1:07:41.58 55  1        M MGMaste 
19    141 Andrew Harley          M      Irving           TX    US      4:37      1:51      1:12 39:58    18 mph   0:58 21:47  7:02   1:13:25.25 1:08:32.75 28  2        M 25-29   
20    134 Joshua Greer           M      Arlington        TX    US      4:06      1:38      1:03 41:56    17.1 mph 1:07 20:21  6:34   1:10:30.75 1:08:33.38 23  2        M 20-24   
21    131 A. Janah               M      Mckinney         TX    US      4:48      1:55      0:36 42:45    16.8 mph 0:30 20:12  6:31   1:10:25.00 1:08:50.10 12  2        M 1-14    
22    147 Alex Bartz             M      Sanger           TX    US      5:23      2:09      1:40 38:30    18.7 mph 0:53 23:10  7:28   1:10:19.40 1:09:36.21 19  2        M 15-19   
23    236 John Pace              M      Azle             TX    US      5:05      2:02      1:03 38:43    18.6 mph 0:58 23:48  7:41   1:13:40.15 1:09:36.75 42  3        M 40-44   
24    183 Tony Castaneda         M      Waco             TX    US      6:02      2:25      0:47 38:07    18.8 mph 0:52 23:59  7:44   1:18:02.94 1:09:47.18 53  2        M 50-54   
25    197 Anthony Santos         M      Cibolo           TX    US      7:46      3:07      1:02 35:06    20.6 mph 1:07 24:57  8:03   1:23:27.52 1:09:58.86 26  3        M 25-29   
26    233 Jon Coners             M      Frisco           TX    US      7:40      3:04      1:28 38:36    18.7 mph 1:56 21:27  6:55   1:23:33.86 1:11:06.35 43  4        M 40-44   
27    196 Casey Luby             M      Dallas           TX    US      6:14      2:30      1:19 40:54    17.6 mph 0:50 21:54  7:04   1:11:44.36 1:11:10.65 28  4        M 25-29   
28    218 Michael De Los Santos  M      Dallas           TX    US      5:54      2:22      1:10 38:15    18.8 mph 1:07 25:01  8:04   1:25:35.22 1:11:27.34 51  3        M 50-54   
29    158 Ken Goins              M      Colleyville      TX    US      5:11      2:04      0:48 36:43    19.6 mph 0:50 27:57  9:01   1:16:28.71 1:11:28.21 47  3        M 45-49   
30    220 Ronnie Saada           M      Colleyville            US      6:04      2:25      1:24 39:38    18.2 mph 0:39 24:11  7:48   1:24:58.72 1:11:56.16 44  5        M 40-44   
31    152 Ben Maddock            M      Colleyville      TX    US      5:05      2:02      2:01 45:07    15.9 mph 0:35 19:29  6:17   1:16:06.22 1:12:15.93 16  3        M 15-19   
32    207 Juan Pablo Taboada     M      Austin           TX    US      7:10      2:52      2:19 36:19    19.8 mph 0:54 25:40  8:17   1:23:25.63 1:12:22.85 38  2        M 35-39   
33    143 Kinsey Senkel          F      Mckinney         TX    US      5:00      2:00      1:59 42:28    17 mph   1:03 22:37  7:18   1:16:11.65 1:13:06.00 30  2        F 30-34   
34    142 Margaret Powers        F      Grapevine        TX    US      5:51      2:20      1:57 39:27    18.3 mph 1:35 25:19  8:10   1:19:23.14 1:14:08.27 55  1        F Masters 
35    200 Juan Gonzalez          M      Highland Village TX    US      5:17      2:07      2:26 40:46    17.6 mph 0:52 24:53  8:01   1:23:17.13 1:14:12.56 40  6        M 40-44   
36    159 Kara Brown             F      Dallas           TX    US      4:51      1:56      2:52 40:41    17.7 mph 1:14 24:42  7:58   1:22:03.05 1:14:20.81 27  1        F 25-29   
37    154 Susan Parobek          F      Dallas           TX    US      6:11      2:28      1:15 40:12    17.9 mph 1:19 25:29  8:13   1:16:58.31 1:14:25.07 55  1        F FGMaste 
38    228 Jason Stcyr            M      Plano            TX    US      6:15      2:30      1:05 39:28    18.3 mph 0:40 27:11  8:46   1:26:58.77 1:14:39.51 38  3        M 35-39   
39    150 Garrett Glass          M      Sulphur Springs  TX    US      6:14      2:29      1:36 42:09    17.1 mph 1:20 23:28  7:34   1:20:39.28 1:14:46.50 30  3        M 30-34   
40    167 Benjamin Ferrn         M      Dallas           TX    US      4:32      1:49      2:00 42:10    17.1 mph 1:18 25:27  8:13   1:22:04.79 1:15:27.40 44  7        M 40-44   
41    165 Brent Roach            M      Argyle           TX    US      6:39      2:40      1:42 40:44    17.6 mph 1:28 25:26  8:12   1:22:17.60 1:15:59.01 60  1        M 60-64   
42    149 Harold Calderon        M      Justin           TX    US      5:51      2:20      1:16 38:49    18.6 mph      30:04  9:42   1:21:20.88 1:15:59.99 48  4        M 45-49   
43    180 Jay Weidenbach         M      Denton           TX    US      6:28      2:35      1:45 40:31    17.7 mph 1:08 27:06  8:44   1:27:01.47 1:16:57.76 45  5        M 45-49   
44    125 Claudia Montanari      F      Frisco           TX    US      6:09      2:28      1:33 40:43    17.6 mph 1:24 27:12  8:46   1:21:11.47 1:17:01.16 45  1        F 45-49   
45    181 Marty Courtney         M      Highland Village TX    US      8:17      3:19      2:25 43:23    16.6 mph 1:06 21:52  7:03   1:27:11.73 1:17:02.53 56  1        M 55-59   
46    137 Jose A Grimaldo Jr     M      Argyle           TX    US      5:30      2:12      0:47 41:26    17.4 mph 1:09 28:33  9:12   1:21:20.64 1:17:24.31 56  2        M 55-59   
47    219 Lola De Los Santos     F      Dallas           TX    US      4:26      1:47      0:38 46:33    15.5 mph 0:51 25:25  8:12   1:25:27.73 1:17:52.67 15  2        F 15-19   
48    146 Angelica Perales       F      Hickory Creek    TX    US      5:56      2:22      1:44 43:55    16.4 mph 0:50 25:46  8:19   1:21:11.31 1:18:11.69 34  3        F 30-34   
49    173 Mike Moore             M      Saginaw          TX    US      6:28      2:35      1:42 42:21    17 mph   1:42 26:48  8:39   1:27:46.54 1:19:02.66 47  6        M 45-49   
50    129 Jason Sanberg          M      Argyle           TX    US      4:14      1:42      1:25 41:28    17.4 mph 1:21 30:34  9:52   1:21:28.58 1:19:02.86 45  7        M 45-49   
51    157 William Preston Ingram M      Sulphur Springs  TX    US      5:44      2:18      2:27 46:57    15.3 mph 0:36 24:27  7:53   1:25:57.04 1:20:11.87 33  4        M 30-34   
52    139 John Clements          M      Lubbock          TX    US      5:19      2:07      3:02 42:09    17.1 mph 1:38 28:42  9:16   1:23:39.19 1:20:50.97 60  2        M 60-64   
53    179 Marsha Gossett         F      Shady Shores     TX    US      6:23      2:33      1:53 41:04    17.6 mph 1:09 30:39  9:53   1:29:13.16 1:21:08.68 47  2        F 45-49   
54    156 Jonathan Toliver       M      Sulphur Springs  TX    US      10:58     4:23      1:48 41:31    17.3 mph 1:27 26:32  8:34   1:22:15.10 1:22:15.10 32  5        M 30-34   
55    171 Saad Janah             M      Mckinney         TX    US      7:20      2:56      1:45 41:40    17.3 mph 0:44 31:16  10:05  1:27:52.90 1:22:44.94 39  4        M 35-39   
56    144 Simon Maddock          M      Colleyville      TX    US      5:02      2:01      1:14 43:09    16.7 mph 0:54 32:43  10:33  1:25:42.92 1:23:02.27 48  8        M 45-49   
57    223 Gregory Wilk           M      Rockwall         TX    US      5:13      2:05      2:14 40:59    17.6 mph 1:48 33:32  10:49  1:35:54.67 1:23:45.58 57  3        M 55-59   
58    136 Kelly Risch            F      Coppell          TX    US      4:55      1:58      2:17 50:35    14.2 mph 0:28 25:37  8:16   1:26:05.40 1:23:52.17 18  3        F 15-19   
59    155 Daylen Riley           M      Argyle           TX    US      5:44      2:18      1:30 47:31    15.1 mph 1:09 28:29  9:11   1:28:42.38 1:24:23.04 16  4        M 15-19   
60    190 Patrick Berry          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      7:45      3:06      4:44 45:08    15.9 mph 1:40 25:55  8:21   1:34:57.44 1:25:11.22 53  4        M 50-54   
61    140 Dana Dudley            F      Whitehouse       TX    US      6:12      2:29      1:30 46:03    15.7 mph 2:27 29:21  9:28   1:30:16.60 1:25:33.04 49  3        F 45-49   
62    182 Lacey Bryant           F      Denton           TX    US      5:46      2:18      1:34 46:23    15.5 mph 1:02 30:57  9:59   1:32:57.24 1:25:41.08 31  4        F 30-34   
63    221 Jonathan Saada         M      Colleyville            US      4:22      1:45      1:42 47:45    15.1 mph 0:25 32:02  10:20  1:39:11.07 1:26:16.22 18  5        M 15-19   
64    177 Diana Barns            F      Denton           TX    US      6:03      2:25      2:24 48:32    14.8 mph 0:31 29:18  9:27   1:33:53.76 1:26:46.56 25  2        F 25-29   
65    192 Leslie Ygay            F      Fort Worth       TX    US      8:25      3:22      2:02 42:36    16.9 mph 1:33 32:43  10:33  1:37:36.04 1:27:17.97 35  1        F 35-39   
66    185 Chelsea Powers         F      Irving           TX    US      7:39      3:04      1:48 46:09    15.6 mph 1:17 31:09  10:03  1:34:12.32 1:28:02.61 26  3        F 25-29   
67    175 Nancy Gette            F      Gainesville      TX    US      7:26      2:58      1:59 47:17    15.3 mph 1:37 31:15  10:05  1:36:31.39 1:29:33.59 62  1        F 60-64   
68    148 Kelsey Bond            F      Frisco           TX    US      5:48      2:19      1:34 46:39    15.5 mph 0:53 35:03  11:18  1:44:12.00 1:29:56.47 27  4        F 25-29   
69    225 Jamie Bryson           M      Mckinney         TX    US      4:48      1:55      1:00 58:31    12.3 mph 1:13 25:02  8:04   1:33:54.79 1:30:34.17 34  6        M 30-34   
70    204 Rowena Gilmore         F      Converse         TX    US      11:02     4:25      2:34 47:25    15.2 mph 3:38 27:01  8:43   1:44:56.86 1:31:39.21 34  5        F 30-34   
71    198 Julie Norris           F      Lewisville       TX    US      7:50      3:08      2:03 51:26    14 mph   1:08 29:31  9:31   1:39:42.81 1:31:57.84 40  1        F 40-44   
72    174 Lisa Wheeler           F      Lantana          TX    US      6:00      2:24      1:20 46:49    15.4 mph 1:33 36:33  11:47  1:38:46.44 1:32:14.77 41  2        F 40-44   
73    172 John Sayers            M      Irving           TX    US      5:48      2:19      2:38 52:50    13.6 mph 0:57 34:30  11:08  1:43:32.90 1:36:44.18 49  9        M 45-49   
74    205 Eric Ryan              M      Fort Worth       TX    US      6:41      2:40      4:06 50:29    14.3 mph 1:38 34:34  11:09  1:48:19.48 1:37:26.62 31  7        M 30-34   
75    187 Bryan Riley            M      Argyle           TX    US      7:42      3:05      4:58 48:09    14.9 mph 4:00 32:54  10:37  1:47:19.77 1:37:42.95 46  10       M 45-49   
76    222 Leanne Lee             F      Colleyville            US      7:22      2:57      3:10 56:21    12.8 mph 1:57 30:10  9:44   1:52:10.22 1:39:00.15 41  3        F 40-44   
77    194 Cheryl Grappe          F      Little Rock      AR    US      8:30      3:24      2:49 48:51    14.8 mph 1:27 37:56  12:14  1:47:50.57 1:39:32.31 57  1        F 55-59   
78    217 Chris McCrone          M      Denton           TX    US      6:38      2:39      3:40 54:55    13.1 mph 1:39 33:50  10:55  1:52:35.88 1:40:42.35 49  11       M 45-49   
79    201 John Quintanilla       M      Denton           TX    US      12:49     5:08      4:09 49:42    14.5 mph 2:14 33:35  10:50  1:55:13.63 1:42:28.43 45  12       M 45-49   
80    193 Gina Shaffer           F      Denton           TX    US      10:19     4:08      3:49 58:12    12.4 mph 1:40 35:52  11:34  1:58:43.98 1:49:50.51 32  6        F 30-34   
81    208 Debbie Taboada         F      Denton           TX    US      9:08      3:39      4:36 1:05:20  11 mph   1:13 40:38  13:06  2:12:07.98 2:00:54.34 64  2        F 60-64   
82    195 Kevin Ryan             M      Kyle             TX    US      12:21     4:56      5:33 55:30    13 mph   1:51 49:48  16:04  2:15:40.33 2:05:01.89 62  3        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Francisco Guzman 126 43  1       M      Denton TX US 56:04.79 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Amari Holmes 237 36  7       F      Dallas TX US 59:05.45 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Bradley Sucher 132 44  2       M      Murphy TX US 56:29.73 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Margaret Powers 142 55  34      F      Grapevine TX US 1:14:08.27 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Susan Parobek 154 55  37      F      Dallas TX US 1:14:25.07 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michael Nantz 133 55  18      M      Lewisville TX US 1:07:41.58 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jackson Hall 229 14  14      M      Mckinney TX US 1:05:15.2 
2     A. Janah     131 12  21      M      Mckinney TX US 1:08:50.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     James Welch 235 18  3       M      Dallas TX US      56:56.35   
2     Alex Bartz  147 19  22      M      Sanger TX US      1:09:36.21 
3     Ben Maddock 152 16  31      M      Colleyville TX US 1:12:15.93 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mohamed Elsaied 246 23  4       M      Cairo  EG       57:02.87   
2     Joshua Greer    134 23  20      M      Arlington TX US 1:08:33.38 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Lucas Polich   230 28  6       M      Denton TX US 57:32.75   
2     Andrew Harley  141 28  19      M      Irving TX US 1:08:32.75 
3     Anthony Santos 197 26  25      M      Cibolo TX US 1:09:58.86 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Christopher Antrim 138 33  13      M      Fort Worth TX US      1:04:07.78 
2     Jeffrey Krotosky   224 34  15      M      Lewisville TX US      1:05:29.39 
3     Garrett Glass      150 30  39      M      Sulphur Springs TX US 1:14:46.50 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Adam Schwarz       130 35  11      M      Mckinney TX US 1:03:36.03 
2     Juan Pablo Taboada 207 38  32      M      Austin TX US   1:12:22.85 
3     Jason Stcyr        228 38  38      M      Plano TX US    1:14:39.51 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Johnny Richey 234 43  8       M      Denton  US       1:00:03.44 
2     Juan Monjaras 239 42  16      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:05:49.52 
3     John Pace     236 42  23      M      Azle TX US       1:09:36.75 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Bryan Girouard 216 46  5       M      Crandall TX US    57:30.55   
2     Brandon Denmon 227 45  9       M      Mckinney  US      1:01:00.31 
3     Ken Goins      158 47  29      M      Colleyville TX US 1:11:28.21 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Mark Lilly            135 52  17      M      Plano TX US  1:07:26.76 
2     Tony Castaneda        183 53  24      M      Waco TX US   1:09:47.18 
3     Michael De Los Santos 218 51  28      M      Dallas TX US 1:11:27.34 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Marty Courtney     181 56  45      M      Highland Village TX US 1:17:02.53 
2     Jose A Grimaldo Jr 137 56  46      M      Argyle TX US           1:17:24.31 
3     Gregory Wilk       223 57  57      M      Rockwall TX US         1:23:45.58 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Brent Roach   165 60  41      M      Argyle TX US  1:15:59.01 
2     John Clements 139 60  52      M      Lubbock TX US 1:20:50.97 
3     Kevin Ryan    195 62  82      M      Kyle TX US    2:05:01.89 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ulrika Brameus     226 15  10      F      Mckinney TX US 1:03:01.28 
2     Lola De Los Santos 219 15  47      F      Dallas TX US   1:17:52.67 
3     Kelly Risch        136 18  58      F      Coppell TX US  1:23:52.17 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Kara Brown     159 27  36      F      Dallas TX US 1:14:20.81 
2     Diana Barns    177 25  64      F      Denton TX US 1:26:46.56 
3     Chelsea Powers 185 26  66      F      Irving TX US 1:28:02.61 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Debra Forinash   127 34  12      F      Dallas TX US        1:03:47.53 
2     Kinsey Senkel    143 30  33      F      Mckinney TX US      1:13:06.00 
3     Angelica Perales 146 34  48      F      Hickory Creek TX US 1:18:11.69 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Leslie Ygay 192 35  65      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:27:17.97 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Julie Norris 198 40  71      F      Lewisville TX US 1:31:57.84 
2     Lisa Wheeler 174 41  72      F      Lantana TX US    1:32:14.77 
3     Leanne Lee   222 41  76      F      Colleyville  US  1:39:00.15 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Claudia Montanari 125 45  44      F      Frisco TX US       1:17:01.16 
2     Marsha Gossett    179 47  53      F      Shady Shores TX US 1:21:08.68 
3     Dana Dudley       140 49  61      F      Whitehouse TX US   1:25:33.04 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Cheryl Grappe 194 57  77      F      Little Rock AR US 1:39:32.31 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Nancy Gette    175 62  67      F      Gainesville TX US 1:29:33.59 
2     Debbie Taboada 208 64  81      F      Denton TX US      2:00:54.34 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.