Results For
Runaway Bride (Women's Distance Festival)

Maumee, OH 43537
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                City             State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division    Mother/Daughter Team Name Sex 
                                                              Time              Percentage Place                                              
===== ==== =================== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== =========== ========================= === 
1     1176 SHELBY NOLAN*       Whitehouse       OH    US      0:19:05 6:09  20                                                            F   
2     1196 I KIM               San Diego        CA    US      0:23:12 7:28  30             1        30-34                                 F   
3     1194 DANIELLE ZARNICK    Monclova         OH    US      0:23:29 7:34  19             1        15-19                                 F   
4     1145 HANNAH KLOSTER      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:24:32 7:54  20             1        20-24                                 F   
5     1190 NATALIE WALTER*     Toledo           OH    US      0:25:01 8:03  21                                                            T   
6     1087 LINDA HAUBERT       Sylvania         OH    US      0:25:34 8:14  62             1        Masters                               F   
7     785  A. MILLS*           Somerville       OH    US      0:25:58 8:21  10                                                            T   
8     784  LORI MILLS*         Somerville       OH    US      0:26:01 8:22  38                                                            T   
9     1192 LISA WILLFORD       Maumee           OH    US      0:26:23 8:30  50             1        50-54                                 F   
                                                                                           2        Masters                                   
10    786  G. MADRZYKOWSKI     Maumee                         0:27:14 8:46  8              1        1-9                                   F   
11    693  BRITTANY DONNELLY   Toledo           OH    US      0:27:20 8:48  33             2        30-34                                 F   
12    1122 SARAH HELBIG        Toledo           OH    US      0:27:27 8:50  38             2        35-39                                 F   
13    1189 CHERYL WALTER*      Toledo           OH    US      0:28:08 9:03  53             3        Masters                               T   
14    1200 JULIA BRAGG*        Perrysburg       OH    US      0:28:19 9:07  20                                                            T   
15    1177 SIERRA PERRY        Oregon           OH    US      0:28:29 9:10  22             4        20-24                                 F   
16    1185 KRISTINA SOWINSKI   Perrysburg       OH    US      0:28:44 9:15  29             1        25-29                                 F   
17    1199 JANET BRAGG*        Perrysburg       OH    US      0:29:22 9:27  48             4        Masters                               T   
18    1191 KARY WHEARTY        Sylvania         OH    US      0:30:02 9:40  43             1        40-44                                 F   
                                                                                           5        Masters                                   
19    903  LAURA GENALO        Toledo           OH    US      0:30:17 9:45  27             2        25-29                                 F   
20    478  EMILY ATHERINE      Maumee           OH    US      0:30:43 9:53  42             2        40-44                                 F   
                                                                                           6        Masters                                   
21    1179 LORI PIERCE*        Bellevue         OH    US      0:30:49 9:55  49             7        Masters                               T   
22    1178 KENNEDY PIERCE*     Bellevue         OH    US      0:30:50 9:55  22                                                            T   
23    688  MICHELLE DEL TORO   Gibsonburg       OH    US      0:30:55 9:57  45             3        45-49                                 F   
                                                                                           8        Masters                                   
24    1156 JOAN MATHEWS        Maumee           OH    US      0:31:02 10:00 61             1        60-64                                 F   
                                                                                           9        Masters                                   
25    1175 LAURA NOLAN*        Whitehouse       OH    US      0:31:35 10:10 61             10       Masters                               T   
26    646  GABBY CRISP         Metamora         OH    US      0:32:00 10:18 22             6        20-24                                 F   
27    613  M. CLAIRE CRISP     Metamora         OH    US      0:32:06 10:20 11             2        10-14                                 F   
28    1183 ALLISON SCHULLER*   Sylvania         OH    US      0:32:07 10:20 30                                                            T   
29    563  M. CHAPPELL*        Sylvania         OH    US      0:32:08 10:21 9                                                             T   
30    1123 KAREN KACZOR        Strongsville     OH    US      0:33:26 10:46 33             4        30-34                                 F   
31    1174 TIFFANY MOORE       Holland          OH    US      0:33:52 10:54 29             3        25-29                                 F   
32    1149 SHARON LOCKARD      Swanton          OH    US      0:33:55 10:55 45             4        45-49                                 F   
                                                                                           11       Masters                                   
33    1159 JILL MERRITT        Perrysburg       OH    US      0:34:27 11:06 41             3        40-44                                 F   
                                                                                           12       Masters                                   
34    59   CATHERINE L ALDRICH Defiance         OH    US      0:34:41 11:10 61             3        60-64                                 F   
                                                                                           13       Masters                                   
35    619  ANNIE CRISP         Metamora         OH    US      0:36:05 11:37 14             3        10-14                                 F   
36    139  ANA ASHTON          Monclova         OH    US      0:36:15 11:40 32             5        30-34                                 F   
37    1182 VALERIE SCHAVE      Clinton Township MI    US      0:36:48 11:51 41             4        40-44                                 F   
                                                                                           14       Masters                                   
38    499  LOIS BERKOWITZ      Riverview        MI    US      0:37:43 12:09 69             1        65 and over                           F   
                                                                                           15       Masters                                   
39    1186 MAHJIDA STEFFIN     Toledo           OH    US      0:38:40 12:27 28             4        25-29                                 F   
40    1462 SARAH MITCHELL      Temperance       MI    US      0:39:45 12:48 44             5        40-44                                 F   
                                                                                           16       Masters                                   
41    1184 ASHLEY SCRIVNER     Toledo           OH    US      0:39:46 12:48 31             6        30-34                                 F   
42    1198 A. POPE             Toledo           OH    US      0:40:08 12:56 8              3        1-9                                   F   
43    1197 MOLY POPE           Toledo           OH    US      0:40:11 12:56 30             7        30-34                                 F   
44    692  KATE DIU            Holland          OH    US      0:43:24 13:58 38             3        35-39                                 F   
45    1173 K. MOLITOR*         Sylvania         OH    US      0:45:52 14:46 10                                                            T   
46    1171 CINDY MOLITOR*      Sylvania         OH    US      0:46:06 14:50 47             17       Masters                               T   
47    604  A. CLARK            Toledo           OH    US      0:48:20 15:34 8              4        1-9                                   F   
48    1187 JAMIE TRZCINSKI*    Toledo           OH    US      0:48:22 15:34 43             18       Masters                               T   
49    1193 LORI YARGER         Oregon           OH    US      0:50:05 16:08 60             4        60-64                                 F   
                                                                                           19       Masters                                   
50    1188 PAIGE TRZCINSKI*    Toledo           OH    US      0:50:06 16:08 15                                                            T   
51    666  MICHELLE CRISP      Metamora         OH    US      0:53:31 17:14 46             6        45-49                                 F   
                                                                                           20       Masters                                   
52    671  T. CRISP            Metamora         OH    US      0:53:32 17:14 6              5        1-9                                   F   


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib  Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ====== ================ ===== 
1     SHELBY NOLAN* 1176 20         Whitehouse OH US 19:05 


Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     LINDA HAUBERT 1087 62  6              Sylvania OH US 25:34 


1-9
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     G. MADRZYKOWSKI 786  8   10             Maumee         27:14 
3     A. POPE         1198 8   42             Toledo OH US   40:08 
4     A. CLARK        604  8   47             Toledo OH US   48:20 
5     T. CRISP        671  6   52             Metamora OH US 53:32 


10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
2     M. CLAIRE CRISP 613 11  27             Metamora OH US 32:06 
3     ANNIE CRISP     619 14  35             Metamora OH US 36:05 


15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     DANIELLE ZARNICK 1194 19  3              Monclova OH US 23:29 


20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     HANNAH KLOSTER 1145 20  4              Perrysburg OH US 24:32 
4     SIERRA PERRY   1177 22  15             Oregon OH US     28:29 
6     GABBY CRISP    646  22  26             Metamora OH US   32:00 


25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     KRISTINA SOWINSKI 1185 29  16             Perrysburg OH US 28:44 
2     LAURA GENALO      903  27  19             Toledo OH US     30:17 
3     TIFFANY MOORE     1174 29  31             Holland OH US    33:52 
4     MAHJIDA STEFFIN   1186 28  39             Toledo OH US     38:40 


30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     I KIM             1196 30  2              San Diego CA US    23:12 
2     BRITTANY DONNELLY 693  33  11             Toledo OH US       27:20 
4     KAREN KACZOR      1123 33  30             Strongsville OH US 33:26 
5     ANA ASHTON        139  32  36             Monclova OH US     36:15 
6     ASHLEY SCRIVNER   1184 31  41             Toledo OH US       39:46 
7     MOLY POPE         1197 30  43             Toledo OH US       40:11 


35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
2     SARAH HELBIG 1122 38  12             Toledo OH US  27:27 
3     KATE DIU     692  38  44             Holland OH US 43:24 


40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     KARY WHEARTY   1191 43  18             Sylvania OH US         30:02 
2     EMILY ATHERINE 478  42  20             Maumee OH US           30:43 
3     JILL MERRITT   1159 41  33             Perrysburg OH US       34:27 
4     VALERIE SCHAVE 1182 41  37             Clinton Township MI US 36:48 
5     SARAH MITCHELL 1462 44  40             Temperance MI US       39:45 


45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
3     MICHELLE DEL TORO 688  45  23             Gibsonburg OH US 30:55 
4     SHARON LOCKARD    1149 45  32             Swanton OH US    33:55 
6     MICHELLE CRISP    666  46  51             Metamora OH US   53:31 


50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     LISA WILLFORD 1192 50  9              Maumee OH US 26:23 


60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     JOAN MATHEWS        1156 61  24             Maumee OH US   31:02 
3     CATHERINE L ALDRICH 59   61  34             Defiance OH US 34:41 
4     LORI YARGER         1193 60  49             Oregon OH US   50:05 


65 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     LOIS BERKOWITZ 499 69  38             Riverview MI US 37:43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.