Baby Steps Memorial Run

Sat September 14, 2019 Mc Calla, AL US 35111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Chip      Pace  Division Division     Team Name            
                                                                               Time            Place                                      
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ===== ======== ============ ==================== 
1     231 Brian Patterson            M      Mc Calla             AL    US      15:34.8   5:02  1        M Overall                         
2     313 Gideon (unknown) Waithera  M                                 US      15:58.0   5:09  1        No Age Given                      
3     190 Justin Young               M      Pelham               AL    US      16:30.3   5:19  1        M 20-29                           
4     89  Bob Harrison               M      Trussville           AL    US      21:52.6   7:03  1        M 50-59                           
5     269 Jeff Clark                 M      Mc Calla             AL    US      21:56.0   7:05  2        M 50-59                           
6     217 Jason Simmons              M      Helena               AL    US      22:15.5   7:11  1        M 40-49      Elise’s Entourage   
7     12  Nathaniel Parker           M      Alabaster            AL    US      22:25.5   7:14  1        M 30-39      Wyatt’s Warriors    
8     297 derick vanherwyn           M      West Blocton         AL    US      24:10.2   7:48  2        M 30-39                           
9     194 Michael Collins            M      Alabaster            AL    US      24:11.8   7:48  1        M 11-19                           
10    301 Chase Davis                M                                 US      24:23.5   7:52  2        M 11-19                           
11    257 Kaleb Venable              M      Hueytown             AL    US      24:28.2   7:54  3        M 11-19                           
12    85  Susan Whitt                F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      24:43.3   7:58  1        F Overall    Team cohen           
13    90  Josh Sloan                 M      West Blocton         AL    US      24:52.6   8:01  2        M 20-29      Team cohen           
14    285 Thomas Cleveland           M      Mount Olive          AL    US      25:30.2   8:14  3        M 20-29                           
15    219 Robby Jasper               M      Birmingham           AL    US      25:32.6   8:14  2        M 40-49      Thomcats             
16    137 H. Redborg                 M      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      25:44.6   8:18  1        M 1-10                            
17    178 Josh Pilley                M      West Blocton         AL    US      25:44.6   8:18  4        M 20-29      Team cohen           
18    241 Shane Naish                M      Birmingham           AL    US      25:52.6   8:21  3        M 40-49      Team Carlee          
19    237 John Crow                  M      Birmingham           AL    US      25:58.0   8:23  3        M 30-39      Team Carlee          
20    267 Jennifer Baskerville       F      Birmingham           AL    US      26:00.2   8:23  1        F 40-49      Elise’s Entourage   
21    215 Wade Gilliland             M      Birmingham           AL    US      26:06.3   8:25  3        M 50-59      Thomcats             
22    115 Olan Suddeth               M      Lake View            AL    US      26:07.6   8:26  4        M 40-49                           
23    254 J. TRAVIS                  M      Birmingham           AL    US      26:15.6   8:28  2        M 1-10       Team Carlee          
24    116 J. Suddeth                 M      Lake View            AL    US      26:18.1   8:29  3        M 1-10                            
25    232 Rebecca Muncher            F      Dora                 AL    US      26:44.1   8:37  1        F 30-39      Team Arya            
26    144 debra barnes               F      Vincent              AL    US      26:52.5   8:40  1        F 60-99                           
27    162 Danny McNamee              M      Calera               AL    US      27:00.1   8:43  4        M 50-59      Chandler Drake Pears 
28    201 Brennan Pinkston           M      West Blocton         AL    US      27:30.2   8:52  4        M 11-19      Team cohen           
29    122 Buddy Lambert              M      Trussville           AL    US      27:30.4   8:52  4        M 30-39      Team Thomas          
30    138 Rosie Cowart               F      Cullman              AL    US      27:46.0   8:57  1        F 11-19                           
31    302 C. Davis                   F                                 US      27:52.2   8:59  2        F 11-19                           
32    40  Juan Carlos Sanchez        M      Anniston             AL    US      27:52.6   9:00  5        M 40-49      Carter's Champions   
33    300 Connie Davis               F                                 US      27:55.9   9:01  2        F 30-39                           
34    27  John Herndon               M      Jacksonville         AL    US      28:13.8   9:06  5        M 20-29      Carter's Champions   
35    196 Laura Smith                F      Woodstock            AL    US      28:17.3   9:08  3        F 30-39      Team cohen           
36    166 K. Miller                  F      Trussville           AL    US      28:18.3   9:08  1        F 1-10                            
37    240 James Landers Jr           M      Birmingham           AL    US      28:27.4   9:11  5        M 50-59      Team Carlee          
38    141 Elizabeth Harvey           F      Oneonta              AL    US      28:30.4   9:12  1        F 20-29      Team Drake           
39    106 Callie Knowles             F      Hueytown             AL    US      28:39.0   9:15  3        F 11-19                           
40    228 Dusty Douglas              M      Mc Calla             AL    US      28:48.0   9:17  1        M 60-99                           
41    180 Nancy Littleton            F      Alabaster            AL    US      28:48.1   9:17  4        F 30-39      Wyatt’s Warriors    
42    117 Julie Phillips             F      Dora                 AL    US      29:01.8   9:22  5        F 30-39                           
43    46  Gage McGrath               M      Pinson               AL    US      29:20.1   9:28  5        M 11-19      Team Tater           
44    288 Angela Schefano            F      Dora                 AL    US      29:20.2   9:28  2        F 40-49      Team Arya            
45    155 Rebecca Wood               F      Birmingham           AL    US      29:30.4   9:31  2        F 20-29      AFFCU                
46    39  Landon Shirey              M      Anniston             AL    US      29:34.7   9:32  6        M 40-49      Carter's Champions   
47    48  Dawn Cannon                F      Birmingham           AL    US      29:50.7   9:38  1        F 50-59      Team Sunflower       
48    252 Gina Spease                F      Lakeview             AL    US      30:00.8   9:41  6        F 30-39      Team cohen           
49    100 Emily Armstrong            F      Trussville           AL    US      30:06.1   9:43  7        F 30-39      M7 - Team Mags       
50    229 Kelly Breitler             F      Alabaster            AL    US      30:08.9   9:44  3        F 40-49                           
51    38  Travis Pickens             M      Calera               AL    US      30:14.7   9:45  5        M 30-39      Trotting For Tre     
52    165 Doug Miller                M      Trussville           AL    US      30:21.1   9:47  6        M 50-59                           
53    119 Josh Phillips              M      Dora                 AL    US      30:24.5   9:49  6        M 30-39                           
54    255 Madelyn Wiehl              F      Pelham               AL    US      30:27.9   9:50  4        F 11-19                           
55    60  Allison Corbin             F      Birmingham           AL    US      30:29.9   9:50  8        F 30-39      Elise’s Entourage   
56    142 Tyler Harvey               M      Oneonta              AL    US      30:43.4   9:55  6        M 11-19      Team Drake           
57    195 India Collins              F      Alabaster            AL    US      30:47.7   9:56  2        F 50-59                           
58    66  Blake McLeod               M      Birmingham           AL    US      30:51.8   9:57  7        M 30-39      Thomcats             
59    121 Joel Drake                 M      Oneonta              AL    US      30:58.5   10:00 7        M 40-49      Team Drake           
60    191 Chris Carroll              M      Pelham               AL    US      31:23.5   10:08 8        M 40-49      Wyatt’s Warriors    
61    104 Chris Schmohl              M      TrussvilleTrussville AL    US      31:25.2   10:08 9        M 40-49      M7 - Team Mags       
62    265 Michael Gray               M      Vance                AL    US      31:33.6   10:11 7        M 50-59                           
63    32  Allen Rogers               M      West Blocton         AL    US      31:37.8   10:12 6        M 20-29      Team cohen           
64    207 Julie Haggard              F      Indian springs       AL    US      31:44.2   10:14 4        F 40-49                           
65    260 Richard Bandy              M      Woodstock            AL    US      31:52.5   10:17 10       M 40-49      Team Ellison         
66    105 Brooke Schmohl             F      TrussvilleTrussville AL    US      32:01.6   10:20 9        F 30-39      M7 - Team Mags       
67    88  Tracie Harrison            F      Trussville           AL    US      32:05.5   10:21 3        F 50-59                           
68    230 Chris Breitler             M      Alabaster            AL    US      32:07.4   10:22 11       M 40-49                           
69    13  Laura Parker               F      Birmingham           AL    US      32:10.6   10:23 10       F 30-39      Wyatt’s Warriors    
70    188 Annie McDaniel             F      Calera               AL    US      32:13.8   10:24 4        F 50-59      M7 - Team Mags       
71    70  Jaden Bush                 M      Livingston           AL    US      32:32.7   10:30 7        M 20-29                           
72    283 Terri Dodge                F      Grand Blanc          MI    US      33:05.4   10:40 5        F 50-59                           
73    249 Jeff Noe                   M      hueytown             AL    US      33:29.8   10:48 8        M 50-59                           
74    235 Mason Pressley             M      Birmingham           AL    US      33:30.9   10:49 8        M 20-29      Team Carlee          
75    153 Jobey York                 M      Hoover               AL    US      33:33.6   10:50 9        M 50-59      Thomcats             
76    87  Brandi Storey              F      Helena               AL    US      33:40.3   10:52 11       F 30-39      Team Drake           
77    3   Stephanie Kimbrel          F      Brookwood            AL    US      33:45.7   10:53 12       F 30-39                           
78    26  Anne Herndon               F      Jacksonville         AL    US      33:53.8   10:56 6        F 50-59      Carter's Champions   
79    286 Kathy Casaday              F      Gardendale           AL    US      33:54.3   10:56 7        F 50-59                           
80    96  Jessica Stacey             F      Calera               AL    US      34:34.3   11:09 13       F 30-39                           
81    261 Prudence Bandy             F      Woodstock            AL    US      35:14.9   11:22 5        F 40-49      Team Ellison         
82    18  Andy Burge                 M      Mc Calla             AL    US      35:28.7   11:27 8        M 30-39                           
83    19  A. Burge                   F      Mc Calla             AL    US      35:30.5   11:27 2        F 1-10                            
84    253 JODI TRAVIS                F      Birmingham           AL    US      35:34.0   11:28 6        F 40-49      Team Carlee          
85    6   J. Alford                  M      Alabaster            AL    US      36:36.4   11:49 7        M 11-19      Elise’s Entourage   
86    67  Meagan Aldridge            F      Birmingham           AL    US      36:41.0   11:50 3        F 20-29      Thomcats             
87    11  Jamie Parker               F      Alabaster            AL    US      36:49.1   11:53 14       F 30-39      Wyatt’s Warriors    
88    109 Jim Parker                 M      Birmingham           AL    US      36:50.9   11:53 2        M 60-99      Wyatt’s Warriors    
89    298 Keneshia Mitchell          F      Millport             AL    US      37:09.4   11:59 4        F 20-29      Team Ellison         
90    8   Michelle Pitts             F      Birmingham           AL    US      37:11.8   12:00 15       F 30-39      Elise’s Entourage   
91    73  Max Hilburn                M      Blountsville         AL    US      37:29.1   12:06 10       M 50-59      All for Easton       
92    41  Kathy Finch                F      Birmingham           AL    US      37:39.4   12:09 8        F 50-59      Team Sunflower       
93    214 Chad Skelton               M      Birmingham           AL    US      37:59.4   12:15 12       M 40-49      Thomcats             
94    65  Pam Skelton                F      Birmingham           AL    US      37:59.5   12:15 7        F 40-49      Thomcats             
95    147 Austin Rogers              M      West Blocton         AL    US      38:02.0   12:16 9        M 20-29      Team cohen           
96    129 Richard Rogers             M      West Blocton         AL    US      38:06.5   12:18 10       M 20-29      Team cohen           
97    164 Shannon Miller             F      Trussville           AL    US      38:17.4   12:21 8        F 40-49                           
98    118 Lydia Johnson              F      Dora                 AL    US      38:23.5   12:23 5        F 11-19                           
99    42  David Waller               M      Birmingham           AL    US      38:43.2   12:29 11       M 50-59      Walk with Wint       
100   4   Elizabeth Alford           F      Alabaster            AL    US      38:44.1   12:30 16       F 30-39      Elise’s Entourage   
101   61  Jonathan Armstrong         M      Brookwood            AL    US      38:44.9   12:30 9        M 30-39      Team Tristan         
102   120 A. Phillips                F      Dora                 AL    US      38:45.6   12:30 3        F 1-10                            
103   216 Lauren Shirey              F      Jacksonville         AL    US      38:52.7   12:32 17       F 30-39      Carter's Champions   
104   197 Charles Smith              M      Woodstock            AL    US      38:53.1   12:33 10       M 30-39                           
105   204 C. Shadrick                M      West Blocton         AL    US      38:56.0   12:34 8        M 11-19      Team cohen           
106   202 Clint Shadrick             M      West Blocton         AL    US      38:57.5   12:34 9        M 11-19      Team cohen           
107   218 Meredith Whiten            F      Hueytown             AL    US      38:59.2   12:35 9        F 40-49                           
108   294 LA Porsche Mitchell        F      Millport             AL    US      39:34.1   12:46 5        F 20-29      Team Ellison         
109   208 Courtney Huesman           F      BirminghamBirmingham AL    US      39:42.8   12:49 10       F 40-49                           
110   107 K. Knowles                 F      Hueytown             AL    US      39:48.3   12:50 6        F 11-19                           
111   154 Alicia York                F      Hoover               AL    US      39:48.7   12:51 6        F 20-29      Thomcats             
112   64  Darlene Winslett           F      Calera               AL    US      40:12.5   12:58 9        F 50-59      Team Tristan         
113   14  Deborah Woods              F      Decatur              AL    US      40:23.7   13:02 18       F 30-39      Wyatt’s Warriors    
114   295 Spencer Kennedy            M      WoodstockWoodstock   AL    US      40:33.0   13:05 12       M 50-59      Team Ellison         
115   312 Felecia Williams           F                                 US      40:54.8   13:12 11       F 40-49                           
116   94  paige kizziah              F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      41:06.4   13:16 7        F 20-29      Team cohen           
117   95  Keri Stewart               F      West Blocton         AL    US      41:07.4   13:16 8        F 20-29      Team cohen           
118   69  Justin Alexander           M      Clanton              AL    US      41:21.8   13:21 11       M 20-29      Team Carlee          
119   2   Darlene Barron             F      Hueytown             AL    US      41:41.4   13:27 10       F 50-59                           
120   130 Dominique Backus           F      Birmingham           AL    US      41:42.1   13:27 12       F 40-49      Team Sunflower       
121   50  Christopher Cody Berryhill M      Brookwood            AL    US      41:46.4   13:29 11       M 30-39                           
122   51  Jennifer Berryhill         F      Brookwood            AL    US      41:47.0   13:29 19       F 30-39                           
123   236 Laurel Pressley            F      Birmingham           AL    US      42:04.0   13:34 9        F 20-29      Team Carlee          
124   224 Amy Burnell                F      Woodstock            AL    US      42:10.7   13:36 13       F 40-49                           
125   227 Audrey Kennedy             F      Woodstock            AL    US      42:15.6   13:38 11       F 50-59      Team Ellison         
126   263 Frank Easterling           M                                 US      42:19.6   13:39 3        M 60-99                           
127   264 Frank DAlessandro          M                                 US      42:20.7   13:40 4        M 60-99                           
128   25  B. Newell                  M      West Blocton         AL    US      42:23.8   13:41 10       M 11-19      Team cohen           
129   74  Shawn Bowles               M      Trussville           AL    US      42:27.4   13:42 13       M 40-49      M7 - Team Mags       
130   151 P. Ray                     M      Alabaster            AL    US      43:11.1   13:56 4        M 1-10                            
131   225 Ralph Burnell              M      Montgomery           AL    US      43:16.1   13:57 14       M 40-49                           
132   152 Heather Ray                F      Alabaster            AL    US      43:22.4   13:59 20       F 30-39                           
133   150 kimberly knight            F      Mc Calla             AL    US      43:29.4   14:02 12       F 50-59                           
134   248 Bobbie Smith               F      Columbiana           AL    US      44:33.1   14:22 13       F 50-59      Team Carlee          
135   174 Allison Youngblood         F      Birmingham           AL    US      44:49.6   14:28 14       F 40-49      Team Sunflower       
136   179 Janet Waters               F      Birmingham           AL    US      44:51.0   14:28 2        F 60-99      Team Sunflower       
137   266 Mitchell Barnes            M      Vance                AL    US      44:54.6   14:29 11       M 11-19                           
138   281 Christina Jones            F      Shelby               AL    US      44:54.9   14:29 7        F 11-19                           
139   199 Aaron Rogers               M      West Blocton         AL    US      45:06.2   14:33 15       M 40-49      Team cohen           
140   149 DAVID KNIGHT               M      Mc Calla             AL    US      45:07.4   14:33 5        M 60-99                           
141   280 Grayson Jones              M      Shelby               AL    US      46:38.0   15:03 12       M 11-19                           
142   200 Ashley Rogers              F      West Blocton         AL    US      47:29.6   15:19 8        F 11-19      Team cohen           
143   175 Caroline Bell              F      Birmingham           AL    US      47:36.2   15:21 10       F 20-29      Team Sunflower       
144   75  Alana Flow                 F      Calera               AL    US      47:41.2   15:23 21       F 30-39                           
145   23  Daphne Newell              F      West Blocton         AL    US      48:15.5   15:34 15       F 40-49      Team cohen           
146   308 Michael Walls              M                                 US      49:01.2   15:49 12       M 20-29                           
147   47  Michael Henderson          M      Pinson               AL    US      49:06.7   15:51 16       M 40-49      Team Tater           
148   1   Lori Davidson              F      Birmingham           AL    US      49:14.1   15:53 14       F 50-59                           
149   307 Stacey Blakeney            F                                 US      49:33.9   15:59 22       F 30-39                           
150   86  Claire High                F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      49:40.5   16:01 15       F 50-59      Team cohen           
151   212 Butch Bearden              M      Mc Calla             AL    US      51:12.5   16:31 13       M 50-59      Team cohen           
152   203 Gabe Shadrick              M      West Blocton         AL    US      51:13.3   16:31 13       M 11-19      Team cohen           
153   20  Kristen Rogers             F      West Blocton         AL    US      51:51.8   16:44 11       F 20-29      Team cohen           
154   80  Mariah Crispin             F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      51:52.8   16:44 12       F 20-29      Team cohen           
155   78  Brittanie Griffin          F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      51:53.0   16:44 13       F 20-29      Team cohen           
156   93  Caroline Harris            F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      51:53.0   16:44 14       F 20-29      Team cohen           
157   198 Anna Rogers                F      West Blocton         AL    US      51:54.3   16:45 16       F 40-49      Team cohen           
158   44  Kristi Henderson           F      Pinson               AL    US      51:56.0   16:45 17       F 40-49      Team Tater           
159   182 Alyssa Partridge           F      Gardendale           AL    US      52:01.0   16:47 15       F 20-29      Team Tater           
160   181 Kelli Partridge            F      Gardendale           AL    US      52:01.1   16:47 16       F 50-59      Team Tater           
161   210 Keegan Tucker              M      Vance                AL    US      52:03.8   16:48 14       M 11-19      Team cohen           
162   209 Shelby Thrasher            F      Woodstock            AL    US      52:04.2   16:48 9        F 11-19      Team cohen           
163   102 Danny Rigsby               M      Kennedy              AL    US      52:23.8   16:54 12       M 30-39      Team Graham          
164   103 C. Rigsby                  M      Kennedy              AL    US      52:25.1   16:55 5        M 1-10       Team Graham          
165   97  Darrell Rigsby             M      Montgomery           AL    US      52:28.5   16:56 13       M 30-39      Team Graham          
166   211 Gina Bearden               F      Mc Calla             AL    US      52:30.7   16:56 17       F 50-59      Team cohen           
167   206 Tiffany Honeycutt          F      Woodstock            AL    US      52:31.1   16:56 23       F 30-39      Team cohen           
168   177 Shelby Martin              F      West Blocton         AL    US      52:31.8   16:57 16       F 20-29      Team cohen           
169   145 Kristin Adkins             F      Talladega            AL    US      53:03.2   17:07 24       F 30-39      Team cohen           
170   91  Hannah Sloan               F      West Blocton         AL    US      53:04.2   17:07 17       F 20-29      Team cohen           
171   205 Tanner Shadrick            M      West Blocton         AL    US      53:09.8   17:09 15       M 11-19      Team cohen           
172   304 Shellie Henderson          F                                 US      53:13.5   17:10 18       F 50-59                           
173   303 Danielle Phillips          F                                 US      53:16.1   17:11 18       F 40-49                           
174   176 Lauren Brawley             F      Birmingham           AL    US      53:30.3   17:16 18       F 20-29      Team Sunflower       
175   157 Stephanie Deason           F      Birmingham           AL    US      53:30.4   17:16 25       F 30-39      AFFCU                
176   185 Paul Glasscox              M      Gardendale           AL    US      55:02.5   17:45 6        M 60-99      Team Tater           
177   316 Unknown Partic. 316        M                                         55:37.8   17:57 2        No Age Given                      
178   314 Unknown Partic. 314        M                                         55:41.1   17:58 3        No Age Given                      
179   184 Jacky Partridge            M      Gardendale           AL    US      55:43.3   17:58 14       M 50-59      Team Tater           
180   299 Larry Crites               M                                 US      55:47.2   18:00 15       M 50-59                           
181   160 Melissa Crites             F      Birmingham           AL    US      55:47.4   18:00 19       F 50-59      AFFCU                
182   146 Penny Rogers               F      West Blocton         AL    US      56:11.7   18:08 19       F 40-49      Team cohen           
183   186 Ryan Partridge             M      Gardendale           AL    US      57:14.6   18:28 16       M 11-19      Team Tater           
184   183 Casey Partridge            M      Gardendale           AL    US      57:26.5   18:32 13       M 20-29      Team Tater           
185   161 Laurel Saxon               F      Birmingham           AL    US      57:58.7   18:42 20       F 40-49                           
186   274 Michael Shaw               M      Northport            AL    US      58:04.4   18:44 17       M 40-49                           
187   77  Caitlyn Rutledge           F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      58:05.8   18:44 19       F 20-29      Team cohen           
188   226 DeAnna Shaw                F      Northport            AL    US      58:12.7   18:47 21       F 40-49                           
189   279 C. Garrett                 F      Mulga                AL    US      58:41.9   18:56 10       F 11-19      Team Carlee          
190   284 Debbie O'Donnell           F      Richton              MS    US      59:37.5   19:14 3        F 60-99      Team Ellison         
191   296 Elizabeth Fisher           F      Woodstock            AL    US      59:37.7   19:14 20       F 50-59      Team Ellison         
192   245 Jim Hancock                M      Calera               AL    US      59:40.4   19:15 18       M 40-49      Team Carlee          
193   244 Darlene Hancock            F      Calera               AL    US      59:41.5   19:15 22       F 40-49      Team Carlee          
194   123 M. Bobo                    F      Helena               AL    US      1:00:26.3 19:30 4        F 1-10       Cayden's Carriers    
195   125 Anita Smith                F      Columbiana           AL    US      1:00:27.9 19:30 21       F 50-59      Cayden's Carriers    
196   251 C. Roby                    M      Birmingham           AL    US      1:01:49.8 19:57 17       M 11-19      Reid Nelson          
197   167 Erin Yeager                F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:01:50.1 19:57 23       F 40-49      Reid Nelson          
198   222 Annette Plaia              F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:01:50.7 19:57 24       F 40-49      Reid Nelson          
199   250 Bill Roby                  M      Birmingham           AL    US      1:01:53.7 19:58 7        M 60-99      Reid Nelson          
200   63  Jason Nelson               M      Birminghaml          AL    US      1:01:55.4 19:59 14       M 30-39      Reid Nelson          
201   132 Margie Reece               F      Calera               AL    US      1:01:59.5 20:00 25       F 40-49      Reid Nelson          
202   52  Jamie Adams                F      Anniston             AL    US      1:01:59.5 20:00 26       F 30-39      Carter's Champions   
203   192 Jackie Jobe                F      Oxford               AL    US      1:02:00.0 20:00 26       F 40-49      Carter's Champions   
204   193 Hannah Jobe                F      Oxford               AL    US      1:02:00.2 20:00 11       F 11-19      Carter's Champions   
205   53  Jasmine Adams              F      Anniston             AL    US      1:02:01.9 20:01 12       F 11-19      Carter's Champions   
206   317 Patricia Hamilton          F                                 US      1:03:29.4 20:29 22       F 50-59                           
207   62  Jennifer Roby              F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:03:49.6 20:35 27       F 40-49      Reid Nelson          
208   223 Carrie Knight              F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:03:51.7 20:36 27       F 30-39      Reid Nelson          
209   124 Alisha Bobo                F      Helena               AL    US      1:04:23.0 20:46 28       F 30-39      Cayden's Carriers    
210   128 Chad Parker                M      Helena               AL    US      1:07:11.2 21:40 19       M 40-49      Cayden's Carriers    
211   278 B. Smith                   F      DoraDora             AL    US      1:07:23.4 21:44 5        F 1-10       All for Easton       
212   276 Jason Smith                M      DoraDora             AL    US      1:07:29.6 21:46 20       M 40-49      All for Easton       
213   256 Kristin Smith              F      DoraDora             AL    US      1:07:30.1 21:46 29       F 30-39      All for Easton       
214   277 Cierra Smith               F      DoraDora             AL    US      1:07:30.4 21:47 13       F 11-19      All for Easton       
215   72  Manley Hilburn             M      Decatur              AL    US      1:07:31.3 21:47 14       M 20-29      All for Easton       
216   71  Marissa Hilburn            F      Decatur              AL    US      1:07:31.5 21:47 20       F 20-29      All for Easton       
217   309 G. Phillips                M                                 US      1:13:59.1 23:52 18       M 11-19                           
218   311 Unknown Partic. 311        M                                         1:14:00.4 23:52 4        No Age Given                      
219   310 Unknown Partic. 310        M                                         1:14:01.0 23:53 5        No Age Given                      
220   170 Cameron Pope               M      West Blocton         AL    US      1:15:51.9 24:28 15       M 20-29      Team cohen           
221   169 Karli Pope                 F      West Blocton         AL    US      1:15:53.5 24:29 21       F 20-29      Team cohen           
222   287 Ginger Pope                F      West Blocton         AL    US      1:15:53.9 24:29 28       F 40-49      Team cohen           
223   305 Amelia grace Stewart       F                                 US      1:16:24.1 24:39 14       F 11-19                           
224   101 Mary Lyn Rigsby            F      Kennedy              AL    US      1:18:22.7 25:17 22       F 20-29      Team Graham          
225   262 Casey Lawley               F      Kennedy              AL    US      1:18:24.0 25:17 30       F 30-39      Team Graham          
226   98  Kelli Rigsby               F      Montgomery           AL    US      1:18:57.3 25:28 31       F 30-39      Team Graham          
227   99  Cathy Rigsby               F      Kennedy              AL    US      1:19:02.7 25:30 29       F 40-49      Team Graham          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Patterson 231 14  1       M      Mc Calla AL US 15:34.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Whitt 85  31  12      F      Tuscaloosa AL US 24:43.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.babystepsal.com.

Embed Code