Baby Steps Memorial Run

Sat September 14, 2019 Mc Calla, AL US 35111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     230 Jeff Clark            M                           US      19:21.2   6:15  54  78.3       1        M Overall    
2     159 Zack Littleton        M      Alabaster      AL    US      19:41.4   6:21  17  66.4       2        M Overall    
3     233 Simon Schuessler      M                           US      20:48.3   6:43  17  62.9       3        M Overall    
4     107 Ryan Lawler           M      Sheffield      AL    US      20:48.9   6:43  38  64.7       1        M 30-39      
5     163 Chase Davis           M      Columbiana     AL    US      22:16.2   7:11  16  59.4       1        M 11-19      
6     228 Curtis Callaway       M                           US      22:19.1   7:12  41  61.6       1        M 40-49      
7     224 Ben Watson            M                           US      22:55.2   7:24  43  60.8       2        M 40-49      
8     222 Brandon Stinson       M      Anniston       AL    US      23:06.6   7:27  39  58.7       2        M 30-39      
9     148 Mitch Miller          M      Sylacauga      AL    US      23:39.7   7:38  49  61.6       3        M 40-49      
10    38  Nathaniel Parker      M      Alabaster      AL    US      24:04.7   7:46  38  55.9       3        M 30-39      
11    20  Chase Austell         M      Northport      AL    US      24:06.0   7:46  34  54.5       4        M 30-39      
12    44  Jeff Bunn             M      Birmingham     AL    US      26:06.1   8:25  57  59.5       1        M 50-59      
13    98  Jennifer Baskerville  F      Birmingham     AL    US      26:18.9   8:29  47  60.7       1        F 40-49      
14    73  Olan Suddeth          M      Lake View      AL    US      26:36.4   8:35  43  52.4       4        M 40-49      
15    74  J. Suddeth            M      Lake View      AL    US      26:37.3   8:35  9   61.0       1        M 1-10       
16    195 Austin Parker         M      Birmingham     AL    US      26:43.0   8:37  27  48.4       1        M 20-29      
17    149 Zach Miller           M      Sylacauga      AL    US      27:07.7   8:45  19  47.7       2        M 11-19      
18    123 Shane Naish           M      Birmingham     AL    US      27:14.1   8:47  45  52.0       5        M 40-49      
19    41  debra barnes          F      Vincent        AL    US      27:59.9   9:02  64  69.6       1        F 60-99      
20    80  Thomas Cleveland      M      Mount Olive    AL    US      28:22.1   9:09  24  45.6       2        M 20-29      
21    180 Michael Getz          M      Bessemer       AL    US      28:43.2   9:16  16  46.1       3        M 11-19      
22    203 Brennan Pinkston      M      West Blocton   AL    US      28:56.6   9:20  19  44.7       4        M 11-19      
23    104 Landon Smith          M      Helena         AL    US      29:10.9   9:25  15  46.0       5        M 11-19      
24    108 Rosie Cowart          F      Cullman        AL    US      29:17.1   9:27  16  51.9       1        F 11-19      
25    37  Jamie Parker          F      Alabaster      AL    US      29:17.8   9:27  35  50.6       1        F 30-39      
26    160 Nancy Littleton       F      Alabaster      AL    US      29:20.3   9:28  38  51.0       2        F 30-39      
27    112 Elizabeth Harvey      F      Oneonta        AL    US      29:40.9   9:34  23  49.6       1        F 20-29      
28    88  Josh Pilley           M      West Blocton   AL    US      29:50.7   9:38  28  43.3       3        M 20-29      
29    45  Wayne Wright          M      West Blocton   AL    US      30:08.3   9:43  54  50.3       2        M 50-59      
30    162 Catelynn Davis        F      Columbiana     AL    US      30:23.0   9:48  13  52.8       2        F 11-19      
31    8   Heather Ray           F      Alabaster      AL    US      30:24.3   9:48  40  49.7       2        F 40-49      
32    97  Heidi Schreiber       F      Mountain Brook AL    US      30:30.2   9:50  26  48.2       2        F 20-29      
33    135 Payton Smith          F      Birmingham     AL    US      30:44.2   9:55  31  47.9       3        F 30-39      
34    49  Braden Doolittle      M      Birmingham     AL    US      30:52.5   9:58  17  42.4       6        M 11-19      
35    56  Danny McNamee         M      Calera         AL    US      31:22.5   10:07 59  50.3       3        M 50-59      
36    58  Jaron Mosley          M      West Blocton   AL    US      31:25.6   10:08 30  41.3       5        M 30-39      
37    176 Travis Pickens        M      Calera         AL    US      31:41.8   10:13 34  41.5       6        M 30-39      
38    110 Landon Shirey         M      Jacksonville   AL    US      31:49.8   10:16 43  43.8       6        M 40-49      
39    143 Ezra Jordan, III      M      birmingham     AL    US      31:54.8   10:18 48  45.4       7        M 40-49      
40    40  Dawn Cannon           F      Birmingham     AL    US      31:59.2   10:19 53  53.3       1        F 50-59      
41    161 Connie Davis          F      Columbiana     AL    US      32:09.4   10:22 33  45.9       4        F 30-39      
42    191 Mason Pressley        M      Birmingham     AL    US      32:11.6   10:23 25  40.2       4        M 20-29      
43    57  Jim Parker            M      Birmingham     AL    US      32:20.5   10:26 62  50.0       1        M 60-99      
44    119 James Landers         M      Birmingham     AL    US      32:24.2   10:27 59  48.7       4        M 50-59      
45    232 Natalie Hawkins       F      Gardendale     AL    US      33:05.2   10:40 30  44.5       5        F 30-39      
46    31  Vickie Martin         F      Birmingham     AL    US      33:09.5   10:42 29  44.4       3        F 20-29      
47    133 Amy Carter            F      Columbiana     AL    US      33:48.7   10:54 21  43.5       4        F 20-29      
48    144 Kel Barnes            M      Bessemer       AL    US      33:52.2   10:56 54  44.8       5        M 50-59      
49    67  Mathew Burch          M      Chelsea        AL    US      33:58.0   10:57 34  38.7       7        M 30-39      
50    18  Candace Davis         F      Chelsea        AL    US      33:59.7   10:58 34  43.5       6        F 30-39      
51    19  Chris Davis           M      Chelsea        AL    US      33:59.7   10:58 34  38.7       8        M 30-39      
52    229 J. Alford             M      Helena         AL    US      34:35.1   11:09 11  43.0       7        M 11-19      
53    187 Allison Corbin        F      Vestavia Hills AL    US      34:41.4   11:11 37  43.0       7        F 30-39      
54    113 Tyler Harvey          M      Oneonta        AL    US      34:52.0   11:15 20  37.1       5        M 20-29      
55    209 Cody Shadrick         M      West Blocton   AL    US      34:55.7   11:16 13  40.1       8        M 11-19      
56    7   Allen Rogers          M      West Blocton   AL    US      34:57.7   11:17 24  37.0       6        M 20-29      
57    219 Michael Walls         M      Mount Olive    AL    US      35:08.0   11:20 27  36.8       7        M 20-29      
58    64  Gage McGrath          M      Pinson         AL    US      35:17.3   11:23 16  37.5       9        M 11-19      
59    89  Richard Rogers        M      Cottondale     AL    US      35:33.5   11:28 28  36.4       8        M 20-29      
60    86  Callie Knowles        F      Hueytown       AL    US      35:42.3   11:31 14  44.0       3        F 11-19      
61    194 Jeff Noe              M      hueytown       AL    US      35:53.2   11:35 58  43.6       6        M 50-59      
62    234 K. Knowles            F                           US      36:00.3   11:37 12  45.6       4        F 11-19      
63    109 Michelle Pitts        F      Birmingham     AL    US      36:04.6   11:38 38  41.5       8        F 30-39      
64    227 Stephen Meadow        M                           US      36:04.8   11:38 39  37.6       9        M 30-39      
65    212 Austin Rogers         M      West Blocton   AL    US      36:14.7   11:42 25  35.7       9        M 20-29      
66    181 Lindsey Matthews      F      Dora           AL    US      36:15.2   11:42 27  40.6       5        F 20-29      
67    59  Jobey York            M      Birmingham     AL    US      36:28.6   11:46 59  43.3       7        M 50-59      
68    220 Ralph Burnell         M      Woodstock      AL    US      36:53.7   11:54 48  39.2       8        M 40-49      
69    208 Unknown Partic. 208   M                                   36:54.5   11:54                1        No Age Given 
70    61  Max Hilburn           M      Blountsville   AL    US      37:15.5   12:01 52  40.1       8        M 50-59      
71    79  Bevin Tomlin          F      Birmingham     AL    US      37:19.0   12:02 36  39.8       9        F 30-39      
72    175 Anonymous Participant F                           US      37:28.7   12:05 51  44.5       2        F 50-59      
73    117 Erica Williams        F      Sterrett       AL    US      37:48.3   12:12 28  38.9       6        F 20-29      
74    147 Brandi Storey         F      Helena         AL    US      39:02.5   12:36 38  38.3       10       F 30-39      
75    216 B. Smith              M      Helena         AL    US      39:04.4   12:36 11  38.1       10       M 11-19      
76    51  Tim Casey             M      Birmingham     AL    US      39:13.4   12:39 48  36.9       9        M 40-49      
77    39  Zara Greene           F      Birmingham     AL    US      39:17.4   12:40 38  38.1       11       F 30-39      
78    10  P. Ray                M      Alabaster      AL    US      39:27.4   12:44 11  37.7       11       M 11-19      
79    17  Stephanie Kimbrel     F      Brookwood      AL    US      39:38.7   12:47 34  37.3       12       F 30-39      
80    11  E. Ray                F      Alabaster      AL    US      40:06.3   12:56 8   46.0       1        F 1-10       
81    9   Daryl Ray             M      Alabaster      AL    US      40:06.5   12:56 40  34.1       10       M 40-49      
82    173 B. Cooper             M      Sterrett       AL    US      40:18.6   13:00 7   45.2       2        M 1-10       
83    172 Amber Cooper          F      Sterrett       AL    US      40:18.8   13:00 32  36.5       13       F 30-39      
84    142 Keneshia Mitchell     F      Millport       AL    US      40:24.9   13:02 28  36.4       7        F 20-29      
85    52  Cacy Alexander        F      Clanton        AL    US      40:27.2   13:03 26  36.4       8        F 20-29      
86    225 Betsy Castleberry     F                           US      41:16.1   13:19 53  41.3       3        F 50-59      
87    226 Donny Castleberry     M                           US      41:16.5   13:19 56  37.3       9        M 50-59      
88    16  Jon McQuary           M      Mc Calla       AL    US      41:25.7   13:22 38  32.5       10       M 30-39      
89    36  Gerald Dunbar         M      Birmingham     AL    US      41:27.8   13:23 32  31.4       11       M 30-39      
90    50  Alyssa Casey          F      Birmingham     AL    US      42:39.6   13:46 13  37.6       5        F 11-19      
91    87  Amanda Lee            F      Birmingham     AL    US      42:46.5   13:48 36  34.7       14       F 30-39      
92    12  Jessica Stacey        F      Calera         AL    US      43:01.3   13:53 37  34.7       15       F 30-39      
93    103 Rhonda Smith          F      Helena         AL    US      43:10.6   13:56 46  36.6       3        F 40-49      
94    206 Aaron Rogers          M      West Blocton   AL    US      43:56.4   14:10 47  32.7       11       M 40-49      
95    221 Amy Burnell           F      Woodstock      AL    US      44:08.1   14:14 48  36.6       4        F 40-49      
96    193 Lindsey Austin        F      Alabaster      AL    US      44:10.3   14:15 35  33.5       16       F 30-39      
97    42  Lynae Nathe           F      Alabaster      AL    US      44:11.9   14:15 34  33.4       17       F 30-39      
98    235 Felicia Williams      F                           US      44:17.8   14:17 42  34.6       5        F 40-49      
99    129 Darlene Winslett      F      Calera         AL    US      45:33.7   14:42 51  36.6       4        F 50-59      
100   43  Charleen Bunn         F      Birmingham     AL    US      45:52.4   14:48 55  38.0       5        F 50-59      
101   217 Danielle Pears        F      Calera         AL    US      45:54.3   14:48 57  38.9       6        F 50-59      
102   35  Meagan Aldridge       F      Birmingham     AL    US      45:55.4   14:49 28  32.0       9        F 20-29      
103   29  Pam Skelton           F      Birmingham     AL    US      46:05.0   14:52 46  34.3       6        F 40-49      
104   32  Chad Skelton          M      Birmingham     AL    US      46:05.8   14:52 46  30.9       12       M 40-49      
105   111 Carlos Sanchez        M      Anniston       AL    US      46:18.2   14:56 48  31.3       13       M 40-49      
106   71  Kadin Thomas          M      Warrior        AL    US      46:36.5   15:02 14  29.4       12       M 11-19      
107   76  Wade Boyd             M      Bessemer       AL    US      47:24.3   15:18 27  27.3       10       M 20-29      
108   169 Janet Waters          F      Birmingham     AL    US      47:59.5   15:29 70  44.1       2        F 60-99      
109   205 Ashley Rogers         F      West Blocton   AL    US      48:56.4   15:47 18  30.2       6        F 11-19      
110   134 Ashley Kizziah        F      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      48:57.5   15:48 24  30.0       10       F 20-29      
111   202 Alejandra Hernandez   F      Vance          AL    US      48:57.6   15:48 22  30.0       11       F 20-29      
112   75  Bama Boyd             F      Bessemer       AL    US      51:05.9   16:29 29  28.8       12       F 20-29      
113   92  Cindy Garner          F      Bessemer       AL    US      51:08.4   16:30 52  33.0       7        F 50-59      
114   188 Brody Banna           M      Birmingham     AL    US      53:07.9   17:08 24  24.3       11       M 20-29      
115   210 Gabe Shadrick         M      West Blocton   AL    US      53:11.0   17:09 14  25.7       13       M 11-19      
116   5   Tommy Tucker          M      Alabaster      AL    US      53:19.7   17:12 70  32.7       2        M 60-99      
117   118 Joe Flemming          M      Birmingham     AL    US      53:48.9   17:22 55  28.4       10       M 50-59      
118   157 Bobbie Smith          F      Columbiana     AL    US      53:51.1   17:22 57  33.2       8        F 50-59      
119   201 KRISTEN KNIGHTEN      F      Shelby         AL    US      53:51.2   17:22 29  27.3       13       F 20-29      
120   105 Kathy Bearden         F      Oneonta        AL    US      54:01.2   17:26 43  28.6       7        F 40-49      
121   106 Reagan Bearden        F      Oneonta        AL    US      54:01.5   17:26 14  29.1       7        F 11-19      
122   150 Kelli Partridge       F      Gardendale     AL    US      54:52.6   17:42 54  31.4       9        F 50-59      
123   62  Kristi Henderson      F      Pinson         AL    US      54:52.7   17:42 46  28.8       8        F 40-49      
124   4   Joel Drake            M      Oneonta        AL    US      55:05.1   17:46 49  26.5       14       M 40-49      
125   200 Asante Wilson         M      Warrior        AL    US      55:16.2   17:50 21  23.4       12       M 20-29      
126   128 Cory Mathews          M      Hueytown       AL    US      55:33.1   17:55 37  24.1       12       M 30-39      
127   93  Alan Garner           M      Bessemer       AL    US      55:35.3   17:56 52  26.9       11       M 50-59      
128   14  Lori Mcgowan          F      Pinson         AL    US      55:59.9   18:04 48  28.8       9        F 40-49      
129   34  Kathy Finch           F      Birmingham     AL    US      56:43.8   18:18 59  32.3       10       F 50-59      
130   231 Ashley Noojin         F                           US      56:43.9   18:18 33  26.0       18       F 30-39      
131   179 Lou Matthews          F      Dora           AL    US      57:01.7   18:24 58  31.7       11       F 50-59      
132   168 Tiffany Jefferson     F      Conyers        GA    US      57:30.9   18:33 43  26.8       10       F 40-49      
133   90  Katie Porterfield     F      Cumming        GA    US      57:30.9   18:33 50  28.7       12       F 50-59      
134   53  Justin Alexander      M      Clanton        AL    US      57:34.7   18:34 27  22.5       13       M 20-29      
135   207 Tanner Shadrick       M      West Blocton   AL    US      57:39.0   18:36 20  22.4       14       M 20-29      
136   55  Penny Rogers          F      West Blocton   AL    US      57:49.3   18:39 48  27.9       11       F 40-49      
137   70  Aaron Pruitt          M      Warrior        AL    US      58:49.8   18:59 40  23.2       15       M 40-49      
138   127 Chelsea Prestridge    F      Birmingham     AL    US      59:16.1   19:07 26  24.8       14       F 20-29      
139   126 Parker Griese         M      Birmingham     AL    US      59:19.8   19:08 33  22.0       13       M 30-39      
140   154 Paul Glasscox         M      Gardendale     AL    US      1:01:42.7 19:54 78  32.0       3        M 60-99      
141   153 Jacky Partridge       M      Gardendale     AL    US      1:01:43.0 19:55 55  24.8       12       M 50-59      
142   69  Kahleena Purifoy      F      Warrior        AL    US      1:02:10.1 20:03 35  23.8       19       F 30-39      
143   196 Casandra Purifoy      F      Warrior        AL    US      1:02:15.1 20:05 59  29.4       13       F 50-59      
144   197 Andreia Purifoy       F      Warrior        AL    US      1:02:16.4 20:05 43  24.8       12       F 40-49      
145   198 Erica Boyd            F      Warrior        AL    US      1:02:17.2 20:06 35  23.8       20       F 30-39      
146   184 Andrea Sampleton      F      Warrior        AL    US      1:02:25.9 20:08 40  24.2       13       F 40-49      
147   65  Kassidy McGrath       F      Pinson         AL    US      1:02:29.6 20:10 20  23.5       15       F 20-29      
148   140 Kim D'Autremont       M      Birmingham     AL    US      1:02:37.4 20:12 64  26.3       4        M 60-99      
149   6   Kristen Rogers        F      West Blocton   AL    US      1:02:51.8 20:17 24  23.4       16       F 20-29      
150   91  Keri Stewart          F      West Blocton   AL    US      1:03:08.4 20:22 24  23.3       17       F 20-29      
151   214 Kailey Mcateer        F      Vance          AL    US      1:03:17.5 20:25 23  23.2       18       F 20-29      
152   204 Anna Rogers           F      West Blocton   AL    US      1:03:18.2 20:25 46  25.0       14       F 40-49      
153   155 Ryan Partridge        M      Gardendale     AL    US      1:04:43.9 20:53 17  20.2       14       M 11-19      
154   156 Allen Ray             M      Pinson         AL    US      1:04:44.0 20:53 20  20.0       15       M 20-29      
155   66  T. Henderson          M      Pinson         AL    US      1:04:44.4 20:53 7   28.1       3        M 1-10       
156   152 Casey Partridge       M      Gardendale     AL    US      1:05:35.3 21:09 26  19.7       16       M 20-29      
157   151 Alyssa Partridge      F      Gardendale     AL    US      1:05:35.6 21:10 27  22.4       19       F 20-29      
158   1   Amanda Gremillion     F      Calera         AL    US      1:07:46.9 21:52 37  22.0       21       F 30-39      
159   2   Rhonda Tucker         F      Alabaster      AL    US      1:09:31.3 22:26 60  26.7       3        F 60-99      
160   131 Demeatrice White      F      Birmingham     AL    US      1:18:51.2 25:26 47  20.3       15       F 40-49      
161   132 Terrika Jackson       F      Pelham         AL    US      1:18:53.1 25:27 37  18.9       22       F 30-39      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Clark       230 54  1       M        US            19:21.2 
2     Zack Littleton   159 17  2       M      Alabaster AL US 19:41.4 
3     Simon Schuessler 233 17  3       M        US            20:48.3 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 208 208     69      M               36:54.5 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     J. Suddeth   74  9   15      M      Lake View AL US 26:37.3   
2     B. Cooper    173 7   82      M      Sterrett AL US  40:18.6   
3     T. Henderson 66  7   155     M      Pinson AL US    1:04:44.4 


Male 11 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chase Davis  163 16  5       M      Columbiana AL US 22:16.2 
2     Zach Miller  149 19  17      M      Sylacauga AL US  27:07.7 
3     Michael Getz 180 16  21      M      Bessemer AL US   28:43.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Austin Parker    195 27  16      M      Birmingham AL US   26:43.0 
2     Thomas Cleveland 80  24  20      M      Mount Olive AL US  28:22.1 
3     Josh Pilley      88  28  28      M      West Blocton AL US 29:50.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Lawler      107 38  4       M      Sheffield AL US 20:48.9 
2     Brandon Stinson  222 39  8       M      Anniston AL US  23:06.6 
3     Nathaniel Parker 38  38  10      M      Alabaster AL US 24:04.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Curtis Callaway 228 41  6       M        US            22:19.1 
2     Ben Watson      224 43  7       M        US            22:55.2 
3     Mitch Miller    148 49  9       M      Sylacauga AL US 23:39.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeff Bunn     44  57  12      M      Birmingham AL US   26:06.1 
2     Wayne Wright  45  54  29      M      West Blocton AL US 30:08.3 
3     Danny McNamee 56  59  35      M      Calera AL US       31:22.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Parker    57  62  43      M      Birmingham AL US 32:20.5   
2     Tommy Tucker  5   70  116     M      Alabaster AL US  53:19.7   
3     Paul Glasscox 154 78  140     M      Gardendale AL US 1:01:42.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Ray 11  8   80      F      Alabaster AL US 40:06.3 


Female 11 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rosie Cowart   108 16  24      F      Cullman AL US    29:17.1 
2     Catelynn Davis 162 13  30      F      Columbiana AL US 30:23.0 
3     Callie Knowles 86  14  60      F      Hueytown AL US   35:42.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Harvey 112 23  27      F      Oneonta AL US        29:40.9 
2     Heidi Schreiber  97  26  32      F      Mountain Brook AL US 30:30.2 
3     Vickie Martin    31  29  46      F      Birmingham AL US     33:09.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jamie Parker    37  35  25      F      Alabaster AL US  29:17.8 
2     Nancy Littleton 160 38  26      F      Alabaster AL US  29:20.3 
3     Payton Smith    135 31  33      F      Birmingham AL US 30:44.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Baskerville 98  47  13      F      Birmingham AL US 26:18.9 
2     Heather Ray          8   40  31      F      Alabaster AL US  30:24.3 
3     Rhonda Smith         103 46  93      F      Helena AL US     43:10.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dawn Cannon           40  53  40      F      Birmingham AL US 31:59.2 
2     Anonymous Participant 175 51  72      F        US             37:28.7 
3     Betsy Castleberry     225 53  86      F        US             41:16.1 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     debra barnes  41  64  19      F      Vincent AL US    27:59.9   
2     Janet Waters  169 70  108     F      Birmingham AL US 47:59.5   
3     Rhonda Tucker 2   60  159     F      Alabaster AL US  1:09:31.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.babystepsal.com.

Embed Code