Baby Steps Memorial Run

Sat September 14, 2019 Mc Calla, AL US 35111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                               
                                                                        Time      Time              Percentage Place                                                         
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ======================================= 
1     162 Danny Shaffield     M      Vestavia Hills       AL    US      18:45.8   18:45.2 6:03  44  75.0       1        M Overall    AMERICAN Cast Iron Pipe Company         
2     283 John Waits          M      Centreville          AL    US      19:34.8   19:34.7 6:19  44  71.9       2        M Overall    Everything Ellison                      
3     385 Gideon Waithera     M      Bessemer             AL    US      20:07.2   20:06.9 6:29  37  66.6       3        M Overall                                            
4     264 Willie Thompson     M      Birmingham           AL    US      20:14.1   20:11.2 6:31  19  64.2       1        M 11-19      For you Celyce                          
5     61  Zack Littleton      M      Alabaster            AL    US      20:19.2   20:14.6 6:32  15  66.3       2        M 11-19      Wyatt's Warriors                        
6     428 Kevin Roberson      M                                 US      21:18.7   21:18.6 6:52  56  72.3       1        M 50-59                                              
7     259 Mike Sewell         M      Birmingham           AL    US      21:33.5   21:28.8 6:56  40  63.7       1        M 40-49      Team Carlee                             
8     48  Paul Velotas        M      Birmingham           AL    US      22:53.9   22:14.1 7:10  33  58.9       1        M 30-39      ThomCats17                              
9     401 Thomas Cleveland    M      Birmingham           AL    US      23:50.5   23:00.2 7:25  22  56.3       1        M 20-29                                              
10    14  Nathaniel Parker    M      Alabaster            AL    US      23:34.6   23:12.5 7:29  36  57.3       2        M 30-39      Wyatt's Warriors                        
11    384 Brent Varnes        M      Pell City            AL    US      23:40.3   23:32.5 7:36  28  55.0       2        M 20-29      Team Arya                               
12    372 Emanuel Veazey      M      Birmingham           AL    US      23:47.3   23:41.6 7:39  25  54.7       3        M 20-29      Team Deri Strong                        
13    16  Frank Flow          M      Calera               AL    US      24:28.8   24:20.1 7:51  37  55.0       3        M 30-39      Psalm 30                                
14    411 J. Travis           M      Hoover               AL    US      24:21.8   24:21.4 7:51  8   70.4       1        M 1-10       Team Carlee                             
15    111 Jeremy Biddy        M      Hoover               AL    US      24:37.6   24:23.8 7:52  40  56.1       2        M 40-49                                              
16    391 Landon Smith        M      Helena               AL    US      24:24.7   24:23.9 7:52  13  57.4       3        M 11-19                                              
17    340 S. Davis            M      Birmingham           AL    US      24:37.5   24:35.9 7:56  12  58.5       4        M 11-19      Team Abigail and Levi                   
18    247 Stuart Blake        M      Trussville           AL    US      24:58.5   24:54.3 8:02  14  54.9       5        M 11-19                                              
19    189 Olan Suddeth        M      Lake View            AL    US      25:18.6   25:12.9 8:08  41  54.6       3        M 40-49                                              
20    65  Danny McNamee       M      Calera               AL    US      26:18.9   26:04.0 8:25  57  59.7       2        M 50-59                                              
21    50  Robby Jasper        M      Birmingham           AL    US      26:22.2   26:14.3 8:28  47  54.8       4        M 40-49      ThomCats17                              
22    364 Jason Scott         M      Gardendale           AL    US      27:45.5   26:15.0 8:28  39  51.8       4        M 30-39      Team BB                                 
23    260 John Crow           M      Birmingham           AL    US      28:04.0   26:20.5 8:30  36  50.5       5        M 30-39      Team Carlee                             
24    393 Michelle Blackwood  F      Birmingham           AL    US      26:40.5   26:28.2 8:32  64  73.4       1        F 60-99                                              
25    438 Rebekah Brown       F      Bessemer             AL    US      26:31.6   26:30.4 8:33  37  56.3       1        F 30-39      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
26    39  Meg McLendon        F      Fruithurst           AL    US      26:38.9   26:35.7 8:35  38  56.3       2        F 30-39      Carter's Champions                      
27    269 J. McCain           M      Birmingham           AL    US      26:53.0   26:51.4 8:40  10  57.7       2        M 1-10       For you Celyce                          
28    216 debra barnes        F      Vincent              AL    US      27:00.2   26:54.1 8:41  62  70.5       2        F 60-99                                              
29    321 Michael Getz        M      Bessemer             AL    US      26:59.1   26:58.0 8:42  14  50.7       6        M 11-19      Team Abigail and Levi                   
30    430 Mitchell Barnes     M                                 US      27:49.5   26:59.9 8:43  14  50.6       7        M 11-19                                              
31    151 Doug Smith          M      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      27:05.3   27:04.5 8:44  36  49.1       6        M 30-39                                              
32    62  Nancy Littleton     F      Alabaster            AL    US      27:10.5   27:05.5 8:44  36  54.9       3        F 30-39      Wyatt's Warriors                        
33    289 Madelyn Wiehl       F      Pelham               AL    US      27:09.5   27:08.1 8:45  14  58.0       1        F 11-19      Team Abigail and Levi                   
34    245 Dusty Douglas       M      Mc Calla             AL    US      27:13.3   27:10.7 8:46  61  59.1       1        M 60-99                                              
35    434 Unknown Partic. 434 M                                         27:30.8   27:19.7 8:49                 1        No Age Given                                         
36    339 Josh Pilley         M      West Blocton         AL    US      27:51.9   27:25.9 8:51  26  47.2       4        M 20-29      Team Cohen                              
37    412 Brian Travis        M      Hoover               AL    US      28:14.8   28:02.2 9:03  41  49.1       5        M 40-49      Team Carlee                             
38    258 Rosie Cowart        F      Cullman              AL    US      28:07.9   28:05.0 9:04  14  56.1       2        F 11-19                                              
39    421 Emily Barnes        F      Birmingham           AL    US      28:14.4   28:06.7 9:04  34  52.6       4        F 30-39      Elise's Entourage                       
40    114 Tyler Thompson      M      Alabaster            AL    US      28:08.5   28:08.0 9:05  13  49.8       8        M 11-19                                              
41    361 Rebecca Muncher     F      Dora                 AL    US      28:24.9   28:15.6 9:07  36  52.6       5        F 30-39      Team Arya                               
42    85  Cara Velotas        F      Birmingham           AL    US      29:09.4   28:20.7 9:09  32  52.0       6        F 30-39      ThomCats17                              
43    117 Bethany Golden      F      Mc Calla             AL    US      28:27.2   28:26.4 9:10  26  51.8       1        F 20-29                                              
44    15  Jamie Parker        F      Alabaster            AL    US      28:36.2   28:29.9 9:12  33  51.8       7        F 30-39      Wyatt's Warriors                        
45    431 Trevor Hodge        M                                 US      28:43.5   28:30.5 9:12  29  45.5       5        M 20-29                                              
46    387 Rebecca Haynie      F      Birmingham           AL    US      28:43.5   28:30.8 9:12  39  52.8       8        F 30-39                                              
47    136 B. Dodson           M      Gardendale           AL    US      28:47.0   28:32.9 9:13  12  50.4       9        M 11-19      Team BB                                 
48    301 James Landers       M      Birmingham           AL    US      29:11.6   28:41.7 9:15  57  54.2       3        M 50-59      Team Carlee                             
49    103 Buddy Lambert       M      Trussville           AL    US      29:00.5   28:42.4 9:16  33  45.6       7        M 30-39      Team Thomas                             
50    370 Joseph Jolly        M      Birmingham           AL    US      29:05.7   28:54.8 9:20  49  50.5       6        M 40-49                                              
51    238 Ladd Mark           M      Birmingham           AL    US      29:13.1   29:04.4 9:23  39  46.7       8        M 30-39                                              
52    22  Allen Roberts       M      Mount Olive          AL    US      29:17.2   29:11.9 9:25  46  48.9       7        M 40-49                                              
53    180 Connie Davis        F      Columbiana           AL    US      30:36.2   29:24.7 9:29  31  50.1       9        F 30-39      Team Carlee                             
54    367 Terri Hubauer       F      Oneonta              AL    US      29:51.9   29:27.5 9:30  55  59.2       1        F 50-59      All for Easton                          
55    396 Becky O'Toole       F                                 US      29:51.9   29:28.2 9:30  51  56.5       2        F 50-59                                              
56    433 Mike Gray           M                                 US      29:45.2   29:38.3 9:34  50  49.7       4        M 50-59                                              
57    275 Ashley Cox          F      Dora                 AL    US      30:38.4   29:38.7 9:34  26  49.7       2        F 20-29      Everything Ellison                      
58    395 Payton Smith        F      Adamsville           AL    US      30:14.0   29:59.1 9:40  29  49.1       3        F 20-29                                              
59    205 Jason Armstrong     M      Bessemer             AL    US      30:44.0   30:40.1 9:54  31  42.5       9        M 30-39      Team Tristan                            
60    413 Jodi Travis         F      Hoover               AL    US      31:10.1   30:55.0 9:58  40  48.9       1        F 40-49      Team Carlee                             
61    53  Juan Carlos Sanchez M      Anniston             AL    US      31:17.8   30:59.2 10:00 46  46.1       8        M 40-49      Carter's Champions                      
62    312 Joshua Phillips     M      Dora                 AL    US      32:00.4   31:00.2 10:00 35  42.7       10       M 30-39                                              
63    84  Dawn Cannon         F      Birmingham           AL    US      31:30.2   31:08.1 10:03 51  53.5       3        F 50-59                                              
64    284 David Waits         M      Centreville          AL    US      31:29.5   31:11.6 10:04 13  44.9       10       M 11-19      Everything Ellison                      
65    311 Julie Phillips      F      Dora                 AL    US      31:56.3   31:20.1 10:06 36  47.4       10       F 30-39                                              
66    190 Johnna Weldon       F      Sterrett             AL    US      32:13.2   31:23.6 10:08 42  48.8       2        F 40-49                                              
67    341 michael williams    M      Trussville           AL    US      31:49.9   31:47.5 10:15 30  40.9       11       M 30-39      Team Abigail and Levi                   
68    346 C. Knowles          F      Hueytown             AL    US      31:57.7   31:57.0 10:18 12  51.5       3        F 11-19                                              
69    429 Mike barnes         M                                 US      32:46.9   31:57.1 10:18 47  45.0       9        M 40-49                                              
70    272 Kirsten Smith       F      Trussville           AL    US      32:11.7   32:00.6 10:20 30  46.0       11       F 30-39      Noah's Park Angels                      
71    118 Dylan Carney        M      Birmingham           AL    US      33:00.3   32:03.5 10:20 30  40.5       12       M 30-39                                              
72    167 Richard Bandy       M      Woodstock            AL    US      33:12.2   32:12.5 10:23 48  45.0       10       M 40-49      Everything Ellison                      
73    60  Robert Contreras    M      Birmingham           AL    US      32:32.8   32:18.2 10:25 46  44.2       11       M 40-49      Wyatt's Warriors                        
74    55  Missy ambrosius     F      Steele               AL    US      33:23.9   32:34.2 10:30 31  45.2       12       F 30-39                                              
75    438 Unknown Partic. 438 M                                         33:16.4   32:39.0 10:32                2        No Age Given                                         
76    200 Anja West           F      McCalla              AL    US      33:16.4   32:39.4 10:32 40  46.3       3        F 40-49      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
77    322 Anna Faith Dahlen   F      Pelham               AL    US      32:57.9   32:56.8 10:38 14  47.8       4        F 11-19      Team Abigail and Levi                   
78    152 Sherman Cook        M      Alpine               AL    US      33:06.8   32:59.2 10:38 56  46.7       5        M 50-59      KMK                                     
79    404 Michael Vick        M      Pinson               AL    US      33:08.3   33:00.4 10:39 19  39.2       11       M 11-19      Team Drake                              
80    161 Mitzi Shaffield     F      Vestavia             AL    US      33:14.8   33:05.1 10:40 44  47.0       4        F 40-49      AMERICAN Cast Iron Pipe Company         
81    318 Kendrick Mitchell   M      West Blocton         AL    US      33:25.0   33:11.1 10:42 24  39.0       6        M 20-29      Everything Ellison                      
82    306 Edric Williams      M      Sterrett             AL    US      33:23.1   33:16.1 10:44 37  40.2       13       M 30-39      Team Carlee                             
83    79  Rhonda Turner       F      Edwardsville         AL    US      33:57.5   33:50.3 10:55 55  51.5       4        F 50-59      Carter's Champions                      
84    181 C. Davis            F      Columbiana           AL    US      35:15.1   34:05.2 11:00 11  49.5       5        F 11-19      Team Carlee                             
85    241 Cacy Alexander      F      Clanton              AL    US      35:16.1   34:05.5 11:00 24  43.2       4        F 20-29      Team Carlee                             
86    278 Travis Stephenson   M      Mc Calla             AL    US      34:49.4   34:11.0 11:02 23  37.9       7        M 20-29                                              
87    210 Keri Parker         F      Birmingham           AL    US      34:28.8   34:16.8 11:03 52  49.1       5        F 50-59                                              
88    368 Hannah Trammell     F      Birmingham           AL    US      34:35.8   34:24.0 11:06 26  42.8       5        F 20-29                                              
89    45  Jobey York          M      Birmingham           AL    US      35:20.7   34:34.7 11:09 57  45.0       6        M 50-59      ThomCats17                              
90    52  Landon Shirey       M      Jacksonville         AL    US      35:04.1   34:43.2 11:12 41  39.7       12       M 40-49      Carter's Champions                      
91    405 Kelsie Mcgowan      F      Pinson               AL    US      35:14.9   35:04.8 11:19 17  42.7       6        F 11-19      Team Drake                              
92    209 Loren Caudle        F      Cottondale           AL    US      35:49.7   35:10.1 11:21 17  42.6       7        F 11-19      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
93    315 Laura Smith         F      Woodstock            AL    US      35:38.7   35:20.1 11:24 30  41.7       13       F 30-39      Team Cohen                              
94    422 C. Barnes           F      Birmingham           AL    US      35:40.9   35:32.2 11:28 6   56.5       1        F 1-10       Elise's Entourage                       
95    420 John Barnes         M      Birmingham           AL    US      35:41.0   35:32.9 11:28 35  37.2       14       M 30-39      Elise's Entourage                       
96    191 Susan Whitt         F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      36:07.7   35:35.7 11:29 30  41.4       14       F 30-39      Team Cohen                              
97    427 Austin Rogers       M                                 US      36:08.2   35:41.1 11:31 23  36.3       8        M 20-29                                              
98    20  Jessica Stacey      F      Calera               AL    US      36:17.4   35:43.7 11:32 35  41.5       15       F 30-39                                              
99    23  Laura Parker        F      Birmingham           AL    US      36:37.4   35:50.7 11:34 31  41.1       16       F 30-39      Wyatt's Warriors                        
100   282 Mitchell Waits      M      Centreville          AL    US      36:13.8   35:56.7 11:36 16  36.8       12       M 11-19      Everything Ellison                      
101   286 Anna Waits          F      Centreville          AL    US      36:17.1   35:59.4 11:37 15  43.0       8        F 11-19      Everything Ellison                      
102   285 A. Waits            F      Centreville          AL    US      36:17.1   36:00.4 11:37 11  46.8       9        F 11-19      Everything Ellison                      
103   110 Laura Biddy         F      Hoover               AL    US      36:18.6   36:04.1 11:38 38  41.5       17       F 30-39                                              
104   329 Keneshia Mitchell   F      Muscle Shoals        AL    US      36:19.9   36:05.0 11:38 26  40.8       6        F 20-29      Everything Ellison                      
105   196 Hannah Renfroe      F      Valhermoso Springs   AL    US      36:36.0   36:09.2 11:40 19  40.8       10       F 11-19                                              
106   406 E. Kick             M      Trussville           AL    US      36:22.1   36:10.9 11:40 12  39.8       13       M 11-19                                              
107   226 Derrick Keith       M      Helena               AL    US      37:54.3   36:22.5 11:44 34  36.2       15       M 30-39                                              
108   250 Ryan Partridge      M      Gardendale           AL    US      36:57.7   36:50.2 11:53 15  36.4       14       M 11-19      Team Tater                              
109   138 Gage McGrath        M      Pinson               AL    US      36:57.7   36:52.1 11:54 15  36.4       15       M 11-19      Team Tater                              
110   348 Jessica White       F      Bessemer             AL    US      37:37.2   36:53.5 11:54 31  39.9       18       F 30-39      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
111   347 Zachary White       M      Bessemer             AL    US      37:37.6   36:54.4 11:54 23  35.1       9        M 20-29      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
112   281 Rachel Waits        F      Centreville          AL    US      37:25.9   37:08.5 11:59 43  41.6       5        F 40-49      Everything Ellison                      
113   13  Anne Herndon        F      Jacksonville         AL    US      37:52.1   37:11.3 12:00 54  46.3       6        F 50-59      Carter's Champions                      
114   10  E. Ray              F      Alabaster            AL    US      37:53.0   37:36.8 12:08 6   53.4       2        F 1-10       Psalm 30                                
115   169 Sarah Halliday      F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      38:08.6   37:36.9 12:08 31  39.2       19       F 30-39      Team Cohen                              
116   146 Jeff Noe            M      Hueytown             AL    US      37:59.7   37:37.5 12:08 56  41.0       7        M 50-59      AMERICAN Cast Iron Pipe Company         
117   11  Daryl Ray           M      Alabaster            AL    US      37:52.9   37:37.8 12:08 38  35.8       16       M 30-39      Psalm 30                                
118   207 Rhonda Caudle       F      Cottondale           AL    US      38:19.3   37:40.2 12:09 46  42.0       6        F 40-49      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
119   88  Jim Parker          M      Birmingham           AL    US      38:33.8   37:47.7 12:12 60  42.2       2        M 60-99      Wyatt's Warriors                        
120   246 Shawn Bowles        M      Trussville           AL    US      38:51.2   37:55.2 12:14 44  37.1       13       M 40-49      Noah's Park Angels                      
121   446 Jacob Vance         M                                 US      38:28.5   38:17.5 12:21 31  34.0       17       M 30-39                                              
122   144 D. Hinton           M      Birmingham           AL    US      38:54.3   38:32.1 12:26 9   42.2       3        M 1-10                                               
123   183 Jonathan Armstrong  M      Brookwood            AL    US      38:42.1   38:38.2 12:28 34  34.1       18       M 30-39      Team Tristan                            
124   294 India Collins       F      Alabaster            AL    US      38:40.8   38:38.4 12:28 51  43.1       7        F 50-59      Team Abigail and Levi                   
125   17  Alana Flow          F      Calera               AL    US      38:59.1   38:48.5 12:31 33  38.1       20       F 30-39      Psalm 30                                
126   388 Samantha Gromko     F      Leeds                AL    US      39:17.7   39:07.3 12:37 43  39.4       7        F 40-49                                              
127   403 Felecia Williams    F                                 US      39:36.8   39:23.3 12:42 40  38.4       8        F 40-49                                              
128   407 Andrew Kick         M      Trussville           AL    US      39:35.9   39:23.4 12:42 44  35.7       14       M 40-49                                              
129   157 Prudence Bandy      F      Woodstock            AL    US      40:27.0   39:28.9 12:44 40  38.3       9        F 40-49      Everything Ellison                      
130   49  Meagan Aldridge     F      Birmingham           AL    US      40:48.1   39:59.6 12:54 26  36.8       7        F 20-29      ThomCats17                              
131   44  Alicia York         F      Birmingham           AL    US      40:53.6   40:07.7 12:57 27  36.7       8        F 20-29      ThomCats17                              
132   51  Pam Skelton         F      Birmingham           AL    US      41:06.0   40:16.9 13:00 45  38.9       10       F 40-49      ThomCats17                              
133   47  Chad Skelton        M      Birmingham           AL    US      41:06.0   40:17.5 13:00 44  34.9       15       M 40-49      ThomCats17                              
134   95  Kathy Finch         F      Birmingham           AL    US      40:54.6   40:31.5 13:04 57  44.0       8        F 50-59      Team Sunflower                          
135   332 Darlene Barron      F      Hueytown             AL    US      40:43.3   40:32.5 13:05 51  41.1       9        F 50-59                                              
136   314 L. Johnson          F      Dora                 AL    US      41:52.5   40:39.2 13:07 12  40.5       11       F 11-19                                              
137   313 A. Phillips         F      Dora                 AL    US      41:53.1   40:39.4 13:07 6   49.4       3        F 1-10                                               
138   328 Laporsche Mitchell  F      Millport             AL    US      40:55.2   40:39.7 13:07 28  36.2       9        F 20-29      Everything Ellison                      
139   29  Elizabeth Olivier   F      Roswell              GA    US      41:10.2   40:52.8 13:11 28  36.0       10       F 20-29      Team Drake                              
140   166 Katherine Johnson   F      Lake View            AL    US      41:59.1   41:01.2 13:14 30  35.9       21       F 30-39      Everything Ellison                      
141   66  Angie Lindsey       F      Troy                 AL    US      41:29.7   41:19.9 13:20 45  37.9       11       F 40-49                                              
142   320 Rachael Getz        F      Bessemer             AL    US      41:22.1   41:20.8 13:20 15  37.4       12       F 11-19      Team Abigail and Levi                   
143   67  Ashley Henderson    F      Banks                AL    US      41:29.6   41:21.4 13:20 42  37.0       12       F 40-49                                              
144   131 M. Bobo             F      Helena               AL    US      42:46.6   41:36.4 13:25 8   44.5       4        F 1-10       Team Cayden                             
145   137 Kassidy McGrath     F      Pinson               AL    US      41:46.9   41:40.0 13:26 18  35.5       13       F 11-19      Team Tater                              
146   132 Alisha Bobo         F      Helena               AL    US      42:47.8   41:42.2 13:27 33  35.4       22       F 30-39      Team Cayden                             
147   130 K. Muth             F      Helena               AL    US      42:52.6   41:45.8 13:28 6   48.1       5        F 1-10       Team Cayden                             
148   435 C. Garrett          F                                 US      42:59.6   41:47.4 13:29 10  41.5       6        F 1-10                                               
149   441 Kim Whitley         F                                 US      42:27.8   42:04.9 13:34 50  39.2       10       F 50-59                                              
150   389 Ashley Shivers      F      Birmingham           AL    US      42:26.6   42:05.3 13:35 28  35.0       11       F 20-29                                              
151   440 Jennifer Poulter    F                                 US      42:27.8   42:07.6 13:35 42  36.4       13       F 40-49                                              
152   390 Rhonda Smith        F      Helena               AL    US      42:54.9   42:09.9 13:36 44  36.9       14       F 40-49                                              
153   201 Leslie Bush         F      Hueytown             AL    US      42:49.8   42:11.7 13:37 51  39.5       11       F 50-59      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
154   70  Madison Bulloch     F      Gardendale           AL    US      42:31.6   42:17.1 13:38 16  36.0       14       F 11-19      Team BB                                 
155   326 Emily Morris        F      Woodstock            AL    US      43:28.6   42:30.9 13:43 34  34.8       23       F 30-39      Everything Ellison                      
156   64  Jon McQuary         M      Mc Calla             AL    US      42:56.5   42:36.7 13:45 36  31.2       19       M 30-39      Psalm 30                                
157   202 M. Padgett          M      Gardendale           AL    US      44:09.1   42:38.9 13:45 12  33.8       16       M 11-19      Team BB                                 
158   72  A. Bulloch          M      Gardendale           AL    US      44:10.6   42:40.4 13:46 12  33.7       17       M 11-19      Team BB                                 
159   442 John Gromko         M                                 US      43:27.4   43:15.6 13:57 42  32.1       16       M 40-49                                              
160   208 Rayney Caudle       F      Cottondale           AL    US      44:21.8   43:42.6 14:06 20  33.7       12       F 20-29      "PACED RHYTHMS" UAB Medical West Nurses 
161   345 K. Knowles          F      Hueytown             AL    US      44:10.8   44:10.8 14:15 10  39.3       7        F 1-10                                               
162   54  donna ambrosius     F      Steele               AL    US      45:10.7   44:19.8 14:18 53  38.5       12       F 50-59                                              
163   168 Schana McNabb       F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      45:08.7   44:40.7 14:25 35  33.2       24       F 30-39      Team Cohen                              
164   233 Max Hilburn         M      Blountsville         AL    US      46:15.6   45:47.5 14:46 50  32.1       8        M 50-59      All for Easton                          
165   235 Jason Smith         M      DoraDora             AL    US      46:29.2   45:56.1 14:49 40  29.8       17       M 40-49      All for Easton                          
166   398 Gail Averett        F                                 US      47:24.7   46:04.1 14:52 36  32.3       25       F 30-39                                              
167   156 Audrey Kennedy      F      Woodstock            AL    US      47:23.2   46:25.2 14:58 55  37.5       13       F 50-59      Everything Ellison                      
168   185 S. Duncan           F      Woodstock            AL    US      47:22.3   46:25.3 14:58 11  36.3       15       F 11-19      Everything Ellison                      
169   80  Danielle Pears      F      Birmingham           AL    US      46:50.0   46:32.2 15:01 54  37.0       14       F 50-59                                              
170   42  Jon Caffee          M      Birmingham           AL    US      47:25.4   46:34.5 15:01 50  31.6       9        M 50-59                                              
171   43  Jana Caffee         F      Birmingham           AL    US      47:25.6   46:34.7 15:02 38  32.2       26       F 30-39                                              
172   267 Benjamin Thompson   M      Birmingham           AL    US      47:41.1   46:54.0 15:08 25  27.6       10       M 20-29      For you Celyce                          
173   394 Anna Rogers         F      West Blocton         AL    US      47:16.9   46:56.7 15:09 44  33.1       15       F 40-49      Team Cohen                              
174   203 Laura Padgett       F      Gardendale           AL    US      48:58.6   47:18.7 15:16 50  34.8       15       F 50-59      Team BB                                 
175   270 G. Egan             M      Birmingham           AL    US      47:41.1   47:38.8 15:22 8   36.0       4        M 1-10       For you Celyce                          
176   174 Claire High         F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      48:08.9   47:38.9 15:22 56  37.0       16       F 50-59      Team Cohen                              
177   204 KATHY ROBBINS       F      Maylene              AL    US      49:34.6   47:51.5 15:26 46  33.0       16       F 40-49      Jadyn Faith                             
178   333 Janet Waters        F      Birmingham           AL    US      48:16.6   47:52.9 15:27 27  30.8       13       F 20-29      Team Sunflower                          
179   362 Phil Tedder         M      Birmingham           AL    US      49:34.5   47:56.0 15:28 32  27.2       20       M 30-39      Team BB                                 
180   268 A. Thompson         F      Birmingham           AL    US      48:16.3   48:08.3 15:32 5   43.7       8        F 1-10       For you Celyce                          
181   234 Kristin Smith       F      DoraDora             AL    US      48:48.4   48:11.7 15:33 36  30.8       27       F 30-39      All for Easton                          
182   145 Brian Hinton        M      Birmingham           AL    US      48:40.9   48:18.3 15:35 44  29.1       18       M 40-49                                              
183   143 L. Hinton           F      Birmingham           AL    US      48:40.5   48:18.7 15:35 11  34.9       16       F 11-19                                              
184   325 Stephen Morris      M      Woodstock            AL    US      49:19.0   48:20.4 15:36 38  27.9       21       M 30-39      Everything Ellison                      
185   444 Shellie Henderson   F                                 US      49:41.9   48:27.4 15:38 51  34.4       17       F 50-59                                              
186   198 Katie Bandy         F      Vance                AL    US      49:26.2   48:28.5 15:38 26  30.4       14       F 20-29      Everything Ellison                      
187   445 Danielle Phillips   M                                 US      49:47.3   48:32.4 15:39 43  28.8       19       M 40-49                                              
188   397 Ashley Rogers       F                                 US      49:22.7   48:55.0 15:47 17  30.6       17       F 11-19                                              
189   125 Minda Hogstrom      F      Hoover               AL    US      49:20.4   48:58.6 15:48 64  39.7       3        F 60-99                                              
190   170 Rita Taylor         F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      49:45.6   49:12.9 15:53 60  37.6       4        F 60-99      Team Cohen                              
191   176 Mariah Crispin      F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      49:45.0   49:15.4 15:53 20  29.9       15       F 20-29                                              
192   392 Tanya McGuire       F      Birmingham           AL    US      49:46.7   49:33.3 15:59 43  31.1       17       F 40-49                                              
193   327 Bill Loggins        M      Birmingham           AL    US      50:49.6   49:41.7 16:02 52  30.1       10       M 50-59      Noah's Park Angels                      
194   232 Teresa Hilburn      F      Blountsville         AL    US      50:53.1   50:23.8 16:15 50  32.7       18       F 50-59      All for Easton                          
195   8   P. Ray              M      Alabaster            AL    US      50:57.4   50:40.3 16:21 9   32.1       5        M 1-10       Psalm 30                                
196   9   Heather Ray         F      Alabaster            AL    US      50:57.0   50:40.4 16:21 38  29.6       28       F 30-39      Psalm 30                                
197   100 Erin Hamer          F      Pinson               AL    US      51:08.8   50:51.6 16:24 35  29.2       29       F 30-39      Psalm 30                                
198   426 Clint Shadrick      F                                 US      51:31.9   51:05.8 16:29 16  29.8       18       F 11-19                                              
199   352 Jennifer Gill       F      Trussville           AL    US      52:04.2   51:11.3 16:31 36  29.0       30       F 30-39      Noah's Park Angels                      
200   353 Susan Swindal       F      Birmingham           AL    US      52:04.2   51:11.3 16:31 49  31.9       18       F 40-49      Noah's Park Angels                      
201   148 Kristen Rogers      F      West Blocton         AL    US      51:49.5   51:20.7 16:34 22  28.7       16       F 20-29      Team Cohen                              
202   195 Rachel Howell       F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      51:49.2   51:21.0 16:34 21  28.7       17       F 20-29      Team Cohen                              
203   173 Paige Kizziah       F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      51:49.7   51:22.1 16:34 22  28.7       18       F 20-29      Team Cohen                              
204   109 Tiffany Shipp       F      Birmingham           AL    US      52:06.8   51:48.4 16:43 49  31.5       19       F 40-49      Wyatt's Warriors                        
205   113 Monica Fuqua        F      Bessemer             AL    US      52:07.1   51:49.4 16:43 46  30.5       20       F 40-49      Wyatt's Warriors                        
206   98  Elizabeth Alford    F      Alabaster            AL    US      54:34.9   52:03.8 16:48 36  28.6       31       F 30-39      Elise's Entourage                       
207   356 Brandon Schwartz    M      Birmingham           AL    US      53:32.2   52:35.4 16:58 32  24.8       22       M 30-39                                              
208   355 Valerie Schwartz    F      Birmingham           AL    US      53:32.3   52:36.3 16:58 31  28.0       32       F 30-39                                              
209   414 Travis Putman       M      Gardendale           AL    US      56:04.1   53:17.5 17:11 19  24.3       18       M 11-19      Team BB                                 
210   415 Reece Howell        M      Gardendale           AL    US      56:06.8   53:20.5 17:12 19  24.3       19       M 11-19      Team BB                                 
211   251 Kelli Partridge     F      Gardendale           AL    US      53:52.1   53:26.1 17:14 52  31.5       19       F 50-59      Team Tater                              
212   140 Kristi Henderson    F      Pinson               AL    US      53:54.5   53:27.9 17:15 44  29.1       21       F 40-49      Team Tater                              
213   253 Casey Partridge     M      Gardendale           AL    US      53:55.0   53:29.2 17:15 24  24.2       11       M 20-29      Team Tater                              
214   399 Jonathan Averett    M                                 US      55:36.8   53:34.8 17:17 40  25.5       20       M 40-49                                              
215   139 Michael Henderson   M      Pinson               AL    US      54:00.8   53:35.1 17:17 45  26.5       21       M 40-49      Team Tater                              
216   252 Jacky Partridge     M      Gardendale           AL    US      54:01.7   53:39.4 17:19 53  28.1       11       M 50-59      Team Tater                              
217   254 Alyssa Partridge    F      Gardendale           AL    US      53:54.8   53:54.8 17:23 25  27.3       19       F 20-29      Team Tater                              
218   262 Joe Flemming        M      Birmingham           AL    US      55:30.5   54:02.4 17:26 53  27.9       12       M 50-59      Team Carlee                             
219   297 Erica Smith         F      Alabaster            AL    US      55:32.5   54:05.4 17:27 34  27.4       33       F 30-39      Team Carlee                             
220   383 Ashley Crane        F      Trussville           AL    US      54:57.3   54:25.5 17:33 26  27.1       20       F 20-29                                              
221   382 ERICA TRUITT        F      Odenville            AL    US      54:57.2   54:25.8 17:33 27  27.1       21       F 20-29                                              
222   293 Michael Collins     M      Alabaster            AL    US      54:58.8   54:58.0 17:44 13  25.5       20       M 11-19      Team Abigail and Levi                   
223   277 Melissa McBrayer    F      Birmingham           AL    US      55:19.0   55:13.1 17:49 48  29.2       22       F 40-49      Team Sunflower                          
224   439 A. Stewart          F                                 US      55:19.1   55:15.2 17:49 12  29.8       19       F 11-19                                              
225   276 Mike McBrayer       M      Birmingham           AL    US      55:21.3   55:16.0 17:50 49  26.4       22       M 40-49      Team Sunflower                          
226   175 Gracie Gonzalez     F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      55:46.4   55:16.5 17:50 24  26.7       22       F 20-29                                              
227   35  Jason Cooper        M      Vestavia Hills       AL    US      55:21.5   55:17.1 17:50 44  25.4       23       M 40-49      Team Sunflower                          
228   68  Sandy Scott         F      Gardendale           AL    US      56:58.9   55:21.8 17:52 35  26.8       34       F 30-39      Team BB                                 
229   69  Kathy Ragsdale      F      Gardendale           AL    US      57:05.6   55:25.7 17:53 61  33.8       5        F 60-99      Team BB                                 
230   58  Natalie Cone        F      Trussville           AL    US      57:20.1   55:28.3 17:54 34  26.7       35       F 30-39                                              
231   75  Kandy Sweat         F      Gardendale           AL    US      57:05.6   55:31.0 17:55 39  27.1       36       F 30-39      Team BB                                 
232   305 Hal Wood            M      Birmingham           AL    US      55:31.3   55:31.3 17:55 51  26.7       13       M 50-59      Team Carlee                             
233   335 Carissa Rickman     F      Birmingham           AL    US      56:27.6   55:32.2 17:55 26  26.5       23       F 20-29      Noah's Park Angels                      
234   336 Rebekah King        F      Birmingham           AL    US      56:28.1   55:33.2 17:55 22  26.5       24       F 20-29      Noah's Park Angels                      
235   337 Tyler Dennis        M      Birmingham           AL    US      56:28.1   55:33.4 17:55 20  23.3       12       M 20-29      Noah's Park Angels                      
236   172 Jessica Meggs       F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      56:12.1   55:39.9 17:57 32  26.5       37       F 30-39      Team Cohen                              
237   194 Virginia Daly       F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      56:12.5   55:42.4 17:58 22  26.4       25       F 20-29      Team Cohen                              
238   177 Jessica Bailey      F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      56:12.9   55:42.4 17:58 31  26.4       38       F 30-39      Team Cohen                              
239   303 Kandy Cole          F      Trussville           AL    US      57:11.0   56:02.0 18:05 46  28.2       23       F 40-49      Noah's Park Angels                      
240   82  Melinda Loggins     F      Birmingham           AL    US      57:10.5   56:02.3 18:05 52  30.1       20       F 50-59      Noah's Park Angels                      
241   351 Gary Sherrer        M      Birmingham           AL    US      58:11.3   56:03.5 18:05 59  28.2       14       M 50-59      Elise's Entourage                       
242   350 Rebecca Sherrer     F      Birmingham           AL    US      58:16.7   56:09.2 18:07 60  32.9       6        F 60-99      Elise's Entourage                       
243   25  Joel Drake          M      Oneonta              AL    US      56:14.0   56:14.0 18:08 47  25.6       24       M 40-49      Team Drake                              
244   116 Joe Ackerman        M      Alabaster            AL    US      58:15.9   56:53.4 18:21 37  23.5       23       M 30-39                                              
245   115 Katrina Ackerman    F      Alabaster            AL    US      58:21.3   56:58.1 18:23 32  25.9       39       F 30-39                                              
246   302 Shelby Martin       F      West Blocton         AL    US      58:38.2   58:10.2 18:46 26  25.3       26       F 20-29      Team Cohen                              
247   193 Donna Dominick      F      Tuscaloosa           AL    US      58:43.1   58:11.2 18:46 61  32.2       7        F 60-99      Team Cohen                              
248   334 Corey Arbelo        F      Moody                AL    US      58:52.5   58:17.3 18:48 36  25.5       40       F 30-39      Team Peanut                             
249   214 Susan Fincher       F      Moody                AL    US      58:53.5   58:17.8 18:48 40  26.0       24       F 40-49      Team Peanut                             
250   230 Tracy Perry         F      Pinson               AL    US      58:53.6   58:18.0 18:48 53  29.2       21       F 50-59      Team Peanut                             
251   266 Elyce Thompson      F      Birmingham           AL    US      59:06.4   58:18.2 18:48 61  32.1       8        F 60-99      For you Celyce                          
252   374 Dominique Backus    F      Birmingham           AL    US      1:00:22.6 58:34.3 18:54 46  27.0       25       F 40-49      Team Jackson                            
253   265 Mike Thompson       M      Birmingham           AL    US      59:08.1   59:00.0 19:02 62  27.5       3        M 60-99      For you Celyce                          
254   432 Tammy Smith         F                                 US      1:00:19.0 59:00.0 19:02 58  30.6       22       F 50-59                                              
255   155 BOBBIE SMITH        F      Columbiana           AL    US      1:00:19.0 59:00.2 19:02 55  29.5       23       F 50-59      Team Carlee                             
256   27  Amanda Gremillion   F      Calera               AL    US      1:00:13.7 59:26.9 19:11 35  25.0       41       F 30-39                                              
257   237 B. Smith            F      DoraDora             AL    US      1:00:01.8 59:31.4 19:12 8   31.1       9        F 1-10       All for Easton                          
258   211 Stacey Padgett      F      ColumbianaColumbiana AL    US      1:00:46.4 59:33.2 19:13 40  25.4       26       F 40-49      Team Carlee                             
259   112 Marissa Hilburn     F      Decatur              AL    US      1:00:09.2 59:34.8 19:13 22  24.7       27       F 20-29      All for Easton                          
260   349 Manley Hilburn      M      Decatur              AL    US      1:00:09.1 59:35.7 19:13 26  21.7       13       M 20-29      All for Easton                          
      6   Gerald Fanning      M      Jacksonville         AL    US                              32                                   #HeroKFan                               
      26  Rhonda Tucker       F      Calera               AL    US                              58                                                                           
      73  Trent Sweat         M      Gardendale           AL    US                              40                                   Team BB                                 
      74  Preslie Sweat       F      Gardendale           AL    US                              13                                   Team BB                                 
      153 Jim Hancock         M      Calera               AL    US                              45                                   Team Carlee                             
      154 Darlene Hancock     F      Calera               AL    US                              44                                   Team Carlee                             
      158 rhonda hanner       F      Shelby               AL    US                              53                                   Team Carlee                             
      182 Shelby Fisher       F      Mc Calla             AL    US                              26                                   Everything Ellison                      
      186 Haley Duncan        F      Woodstock            AL    US                              28                                   Everything Ellison                      
      217 Elizabeth Fisher    F      Woodstock            AL    US                              53                                   Everything Ellison                      
      236 Cierra Smith        F      DoraDora             AL    US                              13                                   All for Easton                          
      373 Ivy Holmes          F      Birmingham           AL    US                              40                                   Team Jackson                            
      376 Amanda McPoland     F      Birmingham           AL    US                              26                                   Team Jackson                            
      377 Alex Mays           F      Birmingham           AL    US                              31                                   Team Jackson                            
      379 Martie Martindale   F      Birmingham           AL    US                              59                                   Team Jackson                            
      437 Vickie Mizzell      F                                 US                              51                                                                           
      5   Linda Fanning       F      Jacksonville         AL    US                              64                                   #HeroKFan                               
      7   Antonia Fanning     F      Jacksonville         AL    US                              37                                   #HeroKFan                               
      71  Brandi Bulloch      F      Gardendale           AL    US                              39                                   Team BB                                 
      197 Amy Repass          F      Alabaster            AL    US                              40                                   Jadyn Faith                             
      436 G. Phillips         M                                 US                              11                                                                           
      126 Robert Smith        M      Columbiana           AL    US                              55                                   Team Cayden                             
      127 Christopher Smith   M      Columbiana           AL    US                              16                                   Team Cayden                             
      128 Anita Smith         F      Columbiana           AL    US                              57                                   Team Cayden                             
      147 Jennifer Roby       F      Birmingham           AL    US                              39                                   Team Reid                               
      223 Bill Roby           M      Birmingham           AL    US                              67                                   Team Reid                               
      295 Margie Reece        F      Calera               AL    US                              39                                   Team Reid                               
      296 Carrie Knight       F      Birmingham           AL    US                              35                                   Team Reid                               
      299 Morgan Ciotta       F      Pinson               AL    US                              31                                   Team Reid                               
      330 Kaelynn Nelson      F      Birminghaml          AL    US                              15                                   Team Reid                               
      343 Scott Roby          M      Birmingham           AL    US                              42                                   Team Reid                               
      344 Jamie Roby          F      Birmingham           AL    US                              40                                   Team Reid                               
      371 Erin Yeager         F      Birmingham           AL    US                              39                                   Team Reid                               
      423 Patsy Heath         F      Leeds                AL    US                              69                                                                           
      1   Susan Large         F      Anniston             AL    US                              64                                   Carter's Champions                      
      2   Bruce Large         M      Anniston             AL    US                              64                                   Carter's Champions                      
      12  Melissa Drake       F      Oneonta              AL    US                              46                                   Team Drake                              
      21  Christy Lassandro   F      Burlington           KY    US                              38                                   Carter's Champions                      
      89  Haley Conroy        F      Jacksonville         AL    US                              22                                   Carter's Champions                      
      97  J. Alford           M      Alabaster            AL    US                              10                                   Elise's Entourage                       
      141 Emily Counts        F      Birmingham           AL    US                              45                                   Team Drake                              
      149 Jackie Jobe         F      Oxford               AL    US                              42                                   Carter's Champions                      
      150 Hannah Jobe         F      Oxford               AL    US                              18                                   Carter's Champions                      
      159 Peggy Vick          F      Woodstock            AL    US                              44                                   Everything Ellison                      
      178 Sophie Vick         F      Woodstock            AL    US                              16                                   Everything Ellison                      
      218 Tori Bandy          F      Woodstock            AL    US                              14                                   Everything Ellison                      
      231 Justin Elam         M      Green Pond           AL    US                              15                                   Everything Ellison                      
      242 Christopher Jones   M      Birmingham           AL    US                              34                                   Elise's Entourage                       
      243 Brandy Jones        F      Birmingham           AL    US                              35                                   Elise's Entourage                       
      316 Rebecca Mitchell    F      West Blocton         AL    US                              26                                   Everything Ellison                      
      381 Caroline Bell       F      Birmingham           AL    US                              25                                   Team Jackson                            
      380 Rachel Franklin     F      Birmingham           AL    US                              26                                   Team Jackson                            
      375 Brittnay Worthen    F      Birmingham           AL    US                              25                                   Team Jackson                            
      129 Patrick Muth        M      Helena               AL    US                              36                                   Team Cayden                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danny Shaffield 162 44  1       M      Vestavia Hills AL US 18:45.2 
2     John Waits      283 44  2       M      Centreville AL US    19:34.7 
3     Gideon Waithera 385 37  3       M      Bessemer AL US       20:06.9 

Additional results can be found at https://www.babystepsal.com.

Embed Code