Newport Rhode Races

Sat April 18, 2020 Newport, RI US 02840 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                       State Country Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                            Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     343 Stuart Russell            M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:19:31 6:04  1     1:18:19 5:59   2      2:37:50 2:37:49 6:01  26  78.2       1        M Open   
2     409 Christo Landry            M      Charlotte                  NC    US      1:19:31 6:04  3     1:20:30 6:09   3      2:40:01 2:40:01 6:06  32  77.2       2        M Open   
3     396 Matt Homich               M      Portland                   ME    US      1:21:36 6:14  4     1:25:17 6:31   5      2:46:53 2:46:52 6:22  31  74.0       3        M Open   
4     260 Conor Sleith              M      Waltham                    MA    US      1:24:02 6:25  6     1:24:32 6:27   4      2:48:34 2:48:33 6:26  33  73.3       1        M 30-39  
5     274 Robert Fain               M      Providence                 RI    US      1:19:31 6:04  2     1:31:17 6:58   14     2:50:48 2:50:47 6:31  27  72.3       1        M 20-29  
6     288 Omar Perez                M      Poughkeepsie               NY    US      1:25:22 6:31  8     1:26:51 6:38   7      2:52:13 2:52:12 6:34  25  71.7       2        M 20-29  
7     199 Billy Posch               M      Hyde Park                  NY    US      1:25:22 6:31  7     1:26:51 6:38   8      2:52:13 2:52:12 6:34  27  71.7       3        M 20-29  
8     404 John Snow                 M      Cheshire                   CT    US      1:25:23 6:31  9     1:27:25 6:40   9      2:52:50 2:52:48 6:36  28  71.5       4        M 20-29  
9     372 Ken Vinacco               M      North Scituate             RI    US      1:26:13 6:35  11    1:26:41 6:37   6      2:52:54 2:52:53 6:36  22  71.4       5        M 20-29  
10    77  Robbie Cook               M      Somerville                 MA    US      1:26:33 6:36  13    1:29:38 6:51   11     2:56:12 2:56:10 6:43  33  70.2       2        M 30-39  
11    13  Bryan Sadowski            M      Douglas                    MA    US      1:26:11 6:35  10    1:30:48 6:56   13     2:57:01 2:56:59 6:45  25  69.8       6        M 20-29  
12    194 Colin Marshall            M      Washington                 DC    US      1:29:12 6:49  19    1:29:31 6:50   10     2:58:46 2:58:43 6:49  28  69.1       7        M 20-29  
13    296 Timothy Maguire           M      Providence                 RI    US      1:26:55 6:38  15    1:35:01 7:15   19     3:01:56 3:01:56 6:57  32  67.9       3        M 30-39  
14    398 Norman Everett            M      Auburn                     MA    US      1:27:50 6:42  18    1:34:22 7:12   17     3:02:15 3:02:12 6:57  31  67.8       4        M 30-39  
15    401 Brian Svejkosky           M      Saint Louis                MO    US      1:32:00 7:01  23    1:33:35 7:09   15     3:05:36 3:05:34 7:05  30  66.5       5        M 30-39  
16    213 David Chiappetta          M      Bedford                    NH    US      1:31:59 7:01  22    1:33:43 7:09   16     3:05:42 3:05:42 7:05  35  66.8       6        M 30-39  
17    236 Anthony Poli              M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:29:23 6:49  20    1:38:09 7:30   22     3:07:34 3:07:31 7:09  26  65.9       8        M 20-29  
18    261 Lucas Knight-Vezina       M      Tolland                    CT    US      1:34:59 7:15  33    1:34:33 7:13   18     3:09:35 3:09:32 7:14  19  65.2       1        M 1-19   
19    414 David Harper              M      Leominster                 MA    US      1:33:19 7:07  27    1:36:58 7:24   21     3:10:19 3:10:17 7:16  52  73.7       1        M 50-59  
20    425 Joseph Mitchko            M      Somerville                 MA    US      1:40:14 7:39  56    1:30:24 6:54   12     3:26:48 3:10:38 7:17  30  64.8       7        M 30-39  
21    44  Shane Vetter              M      Colorado Springs           CO    US      1:31:57 7:01  21    1:38:50 7:33   26     3:10:49 3:10:46 7:17  44  68.7       1        M 40-49  
22    346 Matthew Piotrowski        M      Ellington                  CT    US      1:35:19 7:17  34    1:36:37 7:23   20     3:11:57 3:11:55 7:20  19  64.3       2        M 1-19   
23    373 Gregory Dierksen          M      Brookline                  MA    US      1:26:19 6:35  12    1:46:03 8:06   44     3:12:23 3:12:21 7:20  33  64.3       8        M 30-39  
24    116 Richard Dumas             M      Tewksbury                  MA    US      2:06:41 9:40  239   1:05:58 5:02   1      3:12:53 3:12:38 7:21  59  77.6       2        M 50-59  
25    326 Robert Froehlich          M      Bedford                    MA    US      1:34:57 7:15  31    1:38:47 7:32   24     3:13:56 3:13:43 7:24  40  65.6       2        M 40-49  
26    169 bill dieter               M      Plymouth                   MI    US      1:34:57 7:15  32    1:38:48 7:33   25     3:13:48 3:13:44 7:24  48  69.9       3        M 40-49  
27    76  Andrew Slesinski          M      Putnam                     CT    US      1:22:38 6:18  5     1:51:57 8:33   76     3:14:36 3:14:35 7:26  31  63.5       9        M 30-39  
28    290 Paul O’Donnell          M      Somerville                 MA    US      1:32:19 7:03  26    1:42:22 7:49   33     3:14:42 3:14:40 7:26  37  64.2       10       M 30-39  
29    359 Luc Hamel                 M      Sherbrooke                 QC    CA      1:37:44 7:28  41    1:38:15 7:30   23     3:16:02 3:15:58 7:29  51  70.9       3        M 50-59  
30    89  Patrick Booth             M      Glastonbury                CT    US      1:32:00 7:01  24    1:44:08 7:57   41     3:16:08 3:16:08 7:29  35  63.3       11       M 30-39  
31    115 Mario Reyes               M      San Jose                         CR      1:35:57 7:19  36    1:42:36 7:50   34     3:18:47 3:18:33 7:35  45  66.5       4        M 40-49  
32    118 RANDALL BARQUERO          M      HEREDIA                          CR      1:35:57 7:19  37    1:42:36 7:50   35     3:18:48 3:18:33 7:35  38  63.2       12       M 30-39  
33    99  Brieg Bevilacque          M      Port Washington            NY    US      1:39:33 7:36  52    1:39:03 7:34   27     3:18:40 3:18:36 7:35  26  62.2       9        M 20-29  
34    374 David Steinmetz           M      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:38:22 7:31  45    1:41:00 7:43   28     3:19:26 3:19:21 7:37  27  61.9       10       M 20-29  
35    294 Abrie Horak               M      Norwood                    MA    US      1:39:03 7:34  48    1:41:05 7:43   29     3:20:14 3:20:07 7:38  30  61.7       13       M 30-39  
36    438 Clinton Burr              M      Newport                    RI    US      1:33:42 7:09  28    1:47:36 8:13   56     3:21:28 3:21:17 7:41  41  63.5       5        M 40-49  
37    442 Reyes Moreno              M      Norwalk                    CT    US      1:34:50 7:14  30    1:46:30 8:08   48     3:21:43 3:21:19 7:41  40  63.1       6        M 40-49  
38    92  Emily Stevenson           F      Boston                     MA    US      1:38:48 7:33  46    1:42:56 7:51   36     3:21:47 3:21:44 7:42  24  67.4       1        F Open   
39    292 Lindsay Wrighton          F      Malden                     MA    US      1:40:28 7:40  59    1:41:24 7:44   30     3:21:55 3:21:52 7:42  32  67.4       2        F Open   
40    354 Grace Howley              F      Houston                    TX    US      1:38:52 7:33  47    1:43:08 7:52   38     3:22:05 3:22:00 7:43  24  67.3       3        F Open   
41    335 Lizzie Heiselt            F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:37:11 7:25  39    1:44:55 8:01   43     3:22:08 3:22:05 7:43  35  67.8       1        F 30-39  
42    145 Terence Martin            M      Norwood                    MA    US      1:39:07 7:34  49    1:44:13 7:57   42     3:23:22 3:23:20 7:46  36  61.2       14       M 30-39  
43    264 Christopher Flaucher      M      South Windsor              CT    US      1:26:51 6:38  14    1:56:37 8:54   97     3:23:28 3:23:28 7:46  19  60.7       3        M 1-19   
44    435 Robert Ducsay             M      Charlotte                  NC    US      1:40:28 7:40  58    1:43:14 7:53   39     3:23:44 3:23:41 7:46  53  69.5       4        M 50-59  
45    286 Blaise Bevilacque         M      Port Washington            NY    US      1:40:43 7:41  60    1:43:08 7:52   37     3:23:55 3:23:50 7:47  27  60.6       11       M 20-29  
46    289 Matthew Walak             M      Natick                     MA    US      1:42:06 7:48  68    1:42:01 7:47   31     3:24:19 3:24:06 7:47  18  60.5       4        M 1-19   
47    137 Cameron Schultz           M      Brighton                   MA    US      1:27:41 6:42  17    1:56:27 8:53   96     3:24:08 3:24:08 7:47  24  60.5       12       M 20-29  
48    255 will vital                M      Hudson                     MA    US      1:27:32 6:41  16    1:57:11 8:57   103    3:24:48 3:24:43 7:49  33  60.4       15       M 30-39  
49    272 Alice Rudolph-Shabinsky   F      Nyack                      NY    US      1:38:02 7:29  44    1:47:28 8:12   55     3:25:33 3:25:29 7:51  22  66.2       1        F 20-29  
50    383 Spencer Johnson           M      New Haven                  CT    US      1:42:13 7:48  70    1:43:51 7:56   40     3:26:09 3:26:03 7:52  21  59.9       13       M 20-29  
51    62  Gillian Goodwin           F      Center Moriches            NY    US      1:34:34 7:13  29    1:52:52 8:37   79     3:27:29 3:27:26 7:55  26  65.6       2        F 20-29  
52    415 Hao Ran Yu                M      Boston                     MA    US      1:41:30 7:45  64    1:46:12 8:06   46     3:27:47 3:27:42 7:56  19  59.5       5        M 1-19   
53    125 Pete Isberg               M      Wellesley Hills            MA    US      1:42:01 7:47  65    1:46:06 8:06   45     3:28:27 3:28:07 7:57  44  62.9       7        M 40-49  
54    123 Susannah Davies           F      Katonah                    NY    US      1:42:41 7:50  83    1:46:20 8:07   47     3:29:05 3:29:01 7:59  23  65.1       3        F 20-29  
55    18  Kenneth Bereski           M      Miami Beach                FL    US      1:42:15 7:48  73    1:46:46 8:09   49     3:29:05 3:29:01 7:59  38  60.1       16       M 30-39  
56    313 Genki Ono                 M      Mamaroneck                 NY    US      1:42:08 7:48  69    1:46:56 8:10   52     3:29:09 3:29:03 7:59  19  59.1       6        M 1-19   
57    424 Clayton Roth              M      Lincoln                    RI    US      1:42:20 7:49  78    1:46:53 8:10   51     3:29:12 3:29:12 7:59  40  60.7       8        M 40-49  
58    273 Ned Fuentes               M      Dorchester                 MA    US      1:37:56 7:29  43    1:51:33 8:31   73     3:29:57 3:29:28 8:00  35  59.2       17       M 30-39  
59    393 Scott Newcomer            M      York                       PA    US      1:42:30 7:49  80    1:47:23 8:12   53     3:29:56 3:29:52 8:01  48  64.5       9        M 40-49  
60    413 Hailee Gibadlo            F      Amesbury                   MA    US      1:42:14 7:48  71    1:48:22 8:16   59     3:30:40 3:30:35 8:02  19  64.8       1        F 1-19   
61    357 Tom Fish                  M      Newport                    RI    US      1:43:20 7:53  86    1:47:44 8:13   57     3:31:12 3:31:04 8:03  26  58.5       14       M 20-29  
62    12  Chris Ruleman             M      Waterford                  CT    US      1:42:18 7:49  77    1:49:02 8:19   60     3:31:24 3:31:19 8:04  47  63.6       10       M 40-49  
63    200 David Baumgart            M      Westborough                MA    US      1:41:12 7:44  61    1:50:23 8:26   66     3:31:38 3:31:34 8:05  55  68.1       5        M 50-59  
64    141 Jennifer Army             F      Providence                 RI    US      1:44:59 8:01  93    1:46:51 8:09   50     3:31:56 3:31:49 8:05  27  64.2       4        F 20-29  
65    371 Michael Denning           M      Weare                      NH    US      1:42:54 7:51  84    1:49:26 8:21   63     3:32:26 3:32:20 8:06  33  58.2       18       M 30-39  
66    427 Hendrix Paul              M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:50:00 8:24  114   1:42:21 7:49   32     3:33:38 3:32:20 8:06  39  59.4       19       M 30-39  
67    138 Nigel Harriman            M      Brighton                   MA    US      1:42:15 7:48  72    1:50:34 8:26   68     3:32:54 3:32:49 8:07  24  58.0       15       M 20-29  
68    246 Anne Cravero              F      Hanover                    NH    US      1:44:42 8:00  92    1:48:11 8:15   58     3:33:01 3:32:53 8:08  27  63.9       5        F 20-29  
69    323 Chrissy Meagher           F      West Roxbury               MA    US      1:39:26 7:35  51    1:53:42 8:41   82     3:33:11 3:33:08 8:08  30  63.8       2        F 30-39  
70    403 Kyle Mikesh               M      Westport                   CT    US      1:37:08 7:25  38    1:56:05 8:52   90     3:33:19 3:33:12 8:08  24  57.9       16       M 20-29  
71    395 Michael Plummer           M      Mystic                     CT    US      1:45:51 8:05  97    1:47:23 8:12   54     3:33:27 3:33:14 8:08  29  57.9       17       M 20-29  
72    98  Randy Cornelisse          M      Hanover                    ON    CA      1:41:12 7:44  62    1:52:36 8:36   77     3:34:05 3:33:48 8:10  49  63.9       11       M 40-49  
73    190 Mark Edwards              M      Shreveport                 LA    US      1:37:53 7:28  42    1:56:21 8:53   95     3:34:22 3:34:14 8:11  32  57.6       20       M 30-39  
74    9   Philip Cordeiro           M      Rochester                  MA    US      1:42:35 7:50  81    1:52:44 8:36   78     3:35:25 3:35:18 8:13  45  61.3       12       M 40-49  
75    178 George L'Heureux          M      Hernando                   FL    US      1:43:50 7:56  87    1:51:52 8:32   75     3:35:42 3:35:42 8:14  59  69.3       6        M 50-59  
76    336 Sean Carroll              M      Boston                     MA    US      1:43:54 7:56  88    1:53:25 8:39   80     3:37:24 3:37:19 8:18  28  56.8       18       M 20-29  
77    71  Caitlin Schlesinger       F      Melrose                    MA    US      1:42:17 7:48  76    1:55:14 8:48   88     3:37:34 3:37:30 8:18  27  62.5       6        F 20-29  
78    437 Adam Mussell              M      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:48:18 8:16  104   1:49:25 8:21   62     3:37:50 3:37:42 8:19  35  57.0       21       M 30-39  
79    247 Steven Chase              M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:42:29 7:49  79    1:55:34 8:49   89     3:38:08 3:38:03 8:19  30  56.6       22       M 30-39  
80    216 Kate Whittington          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:48:18 8:16  105   1:50:04 8:24   65     3:38:29 3:38:21 8:20  27  62.3       7        F 20-29  
81    333 Andrew Schnepp            M      Fairfield                  CT    US      1:40:14 7:39  55    1:58:22 9:02   109    3:38:36 3:38:36 8:21  27  56.5       19       M 20-29  
82    376 Edwin Emata               M      Nashua                     NH    US      1:47:17 8:11  100   1:51:19 8:30   72     3:38:45 3:38:36 8:21  49  62.5       13       M 40-49  
83    341 Ryan Hudson               M      Newport                    RI    US      1:45:03 8:01  94    1:53:40 8:41   81     3:38:48 3:38:43 8:21  43  59.4       14       M 40-49  
84    378 Ryan Chu                  M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:39:55 7:38  54    1:59:41 9:08   115    3:39:41 3:39:35 8:23  25  56.2       20       M 20-29  
85    120 Federico Jimenez          M      San Jose                         CR      1:50:22 8:25  117   1:49:21 8:21   61     3:39:43 3:39:43 8:23  48  61.6       15       M 40-49  
86    164 Tim Wells                 M      Dover                      NH    US      1:48:08 8:15  103   1:51:41 8:32   74     3:40:08 3:39:49 8:23  23  56.2       21       M 20-29  
87    52  Jennifer Vieth            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:44:04 7:57  90    1:56:17 8:53   93     3:40:24 3:40:20 8:25  26  61.7       8        F 20-29  
88    242 MOHAMMED REDHA HETRAF     M      Sheffield                  MA    US      1:35:57 7:19  35    2:04:34 9:31   148    3:40:50 3:40:30 8:25  34  56.2       23       M 30-39  
89    441 Tucker Harrison           M      Gloucester                 MA    US      1:50:02 8:24  115   1:51:00 8:28   70     3:41:31 3:41:01 8:26  34  56.0       24       M 30-39  
90    63  Hayley Gambone            F      Lexington                  MA    US      1:42:16 7:48  74    1:59:01 9:05   111    3:41:21 3:41:17 8:27  21  61.5       9        F 20-29  
91    310 Meredith Hritz            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:48:18 8:16  106   1:53:43 8:41   83     3:42:08 3:42:01 8:28  26  61.3       10       F 20-29  
92    106 Nicolas Vanier            M      Denville                   NJ    US      1:51:20 8:30  122   1:50:55 8:28   69     3:42:39 3:42:14 8:29  54  64.2       7        M 50-59  
93    254 Jean-Christophe Clerc     M      Providence                 RI    US      1:42:02 7:47  66    2:00:16 9:11   120    3:42:22 3:42:18 8:29  32  55.6       25       M 30-39  
94    86  Zachary Horine            M      Dorchester                 MA    US      1:41:26 7:45  63    2:00:52 9:14   124    3:42:23 3:42:18 8:29  23  55.5       22       M 20-29  
95    143 Mark Heimann              M      Princeton                  NJ    US      1:40:28 7:40  57    2:01:59 9:19   132    3:42:31 3:42:26 8:29  48  60.9       16       M 40-49  
96    269 Claire Tepesch            F      Northampton                MA    US      1:53:08 8:38  143   1:49:29 8:21   64     3:42:44 3:42:36 8:30  22  61.1       11       F 20-29  
97    214 Katerina Bruce            F      Dalton                     MA    US      1:45:30 8:03  96    1:57:13 8:57   104    3:42:56 3:42:42 8:30  20  61.1       12       F 20-29  
98    65  Stephane Bille-Volkenborn M      Norwood                    MA    US      1:52:17 8:34  136   1:50:31 8:26   67     3:42:54 3:42:48 8:30  59  67.1       8        M 50-59  
99    436 Kerri Doherty             F      Boston                     MA    US      1:42:39 7:50  82    2:00:28 9:12   122    3:43:10 3:43:07 8:31  30  60.9       3        F 30-39  
100   153 Pierre du Pont            M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:52:17 8:34  135   1:51:09 8:29   71     3:43:33 3:43:26 8:32  25  55.3       23       M 20-29  
101   175 ROBERT KIRZINGER          M      Jamaica Plain              MA    US      1:43:04 7:52  85    2:00:52 9:14   123    3:44:00 3:43:56 8:33  54  63.7       9        M 50-59  
102   306 Kenneth Baker             M      Bronx                      NY    US      1:32:00 7:01  25    2:12:24 10:06  180    3:44:24 3:44:24 8:34  40  56.6       17       M 40-49  
103   434 Steve Canter              M      Wakefield                  RI    US      1:44:05 7:57  91    2:00:58 9:14   125    3:45:10 3:45:02 8:35  38  55.8       26       M 30-39  
104   227 Humberto Silva            M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:43:59 7:56  89    2:01:30 9:16   130    3:45:33 3:45:28 8:36  38  55.7       27       M 30-39  
105   271 Katharine Bodnar          F      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:51:30 8:31  123   1:54:13 8:43   84     3:45:51 3:45:43 8:37  29  60.2       13       F 20-29  
106   316 Connor Longo              M      Glastonbury                CT    US      1:51:48 8:32  126   1:54:53 8:46   86     3:46:47 3:46:40 8:39  21  54.5       24       M 20-29  
107   315 Amanda Steffey            F      Glastonbury                CT    US      1:51:48 8:32  125   1:54:53 8:46   87     3:46:46 3:46:40 8:39  21  60.0       14       F 20-29  
108   21  Robert King               M      Brunswick                  ME    US      1:49:47 8:23  113   1:58:10 9:01   108    3:48:06 3:47:56 8:42  57  64.4       10       M 50-59  
109   263 CHRIS RUSSO               M      Durham                     NC    US      1:51:50 8:32  127   1:56:46 8:55   99     3:49:01 3:48:36 8:44  34  54.2       28       M 30-39  
110   167 Daniel Murphy             M      Roslindale                 MA    US      1:51:54 8:33  128   1:56:44 8:55   98     3:49:03 3:48:37 8:44  37  54.7       29       M 30-39  
111   67  Emily Cassata             F      Pawcatuck                  CT    US      1:48:31 8:17  107   2:00:13 9:11   119    3:48:56 3:48:43 8:44  22  59.5       15       F 20-29  
112   32  Gail Short                F      Highland Village           TX    US      1:48:37 8:17  108   2:00:12 9:11   118    3:48:55 3:48:49 8:44  42  62.1       1        F 40-49  
113   168 James Cristini            M      Fort Mill                  SC    US      1:48:06 8:15  102   2:01:08 9:15   127    3:49:27 3:49:14 8:45  54  62.3       11       M 50-59  
114   268 Emily Smith               F      Charlottesville            VA    US      1:53:22 8:39  144   1:56:16 8:53   92     3:49:46 3:49:37 8:46  23  59.2       16       F 20-29  
115   325 Zachary Stanik            M      Burghill                   OH    US      1:37:18 7:26  40    2:14:11 10:15  188    3:51:33 3:51:28 8:50  19  53.3       7        M 1-19   
116   139 Jared Dealinco            M                                               1:54:42 8:45  157   1:56:56 8:56   100    3:51:43 3:51:37 8:50  38  54.2       30       M 30-39  
117   231 Kyle Zeberlein            M      Boston                     MA    US      1:42:16 7:48  75    2:09:38 9:54   167    3:51:58 3:51:54 8:51  23  53.2       25       M 20-29  
118   173 Jose Libunao II           M      Morgan Hill                CA    US      1:55:56 8:51  162   1:56:16 8:53   91     3:52:21 3:52:12 8:52  44  56.4       18       M 40-49  
119   6   Tanya Roy                 F      Wellesley                  MA    US      1:52:32 8:35  141   2:00:23 9:11   121    3:53:00 3:52:54 8:53  60  75.9       1        F 60-69  
120   397 Caitlin Slotter           F      New Haven                  CT    US      1:50:05 8:24  116   2:03:06 9:24   139    3:53:19 3:53:10 8:54  25  58.3       17       F 20-29  
121   277 David G. Desnoyers        M      Nantucket                  MA    US      1:39:42 7:37  53    2:13:31 10:12  184    4:07:06 3:53:12 8:54  32  53.0       31       M 30-39  
122   324 Hilary Heffner            F      KutztownKutztown           PA    US      1:53:54 8:42  149   1:59:55 9:09   117    3:54:06 3:53:49 8:55  28  58.2       18       F 20-29  
123   228 Christine Cappabianca     F      Scituate                   MA    US      1:56:52 8:55  166   1:57:01 8:56   101    3:54:04 3:53:52 8:56  36  58.8       4        F 30-39  
124   157 Faith Hall                F      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:52:27 8:35  140   2:01:50 9:18   131    3:54:27 3:54:17 8:57  31  58.1       5        F 30-39  
125   131 Ashley Marass             F      FairhopeFairhope           AL    US      1:58:06 9:01  175   1:56:18 8:53   94     3:54:33 3:54:24 8:57  39  59.5       6        F 30-39  
126   187 Mary Allen                F      Boston                     MA    US      1:47:38 8:13  101   2:07:13 9:43   158    3:54:58 3:54:51 8:58  28  57.9       19       F 20-29  
127   35  Sarah Ports               F      Lebanon                    CT    US      1:52:02 8:33  131   2:02:52 9:23   137    3:55:18 3:54:53 8:58  30  57.9       7        F 30-39  
128   439 Michael Connor            M      New Haven                  CT    US      1:52:01 8:33  130   2:02:53 9:23   138    3:55:18 3:54:54 8:58  37  53.2       32       M 30-39  
129   226 Athena Blyth              F      Brookline                  MA    US      1:57:05 8:56  167   1:58:57 9:05   110    3:56:18 3:56:01 9:00  16  60.0       2        F 1-19   
130   276 Dean Denter               M      Eagle River                AK    US      1:52:11 8:34  133   2:03:59 9:28   145    3:56:17 3:56:09 9:01  47  56.9       19       M 40-49  
131   135 Ron Carpenter             M      Hudson                     MI    US      1:58:17 9:02  177   1:57:53 9:00   106    3:56:16 3:56:09 9:01  69  69.9       1        M 60-69  
132   345 Marc Heskett              M      Bristol                    RI    US      1:54:01 8:42  150   2:02:24 9:21   134    3:56:37 3:56:25 9:01  38  53.1       33       M 30-39  
133   402 Dragan Jankovic           M      Zagreb                           HR      1:59:00 9:05  182   1:57:49 9:00   105    3:57:38 3:56:48 9:02  58  62.5       12       M 50-59  
134   104 Alex Petrov               M      St Joseph                  MI    US      1:53:22 8:39  145   2:03:28 9:25   141    3:57:01 3:56:50 9:02  48  57.2       20       M 40-49  
135   344 Jesse Sjoberg             M      Jamestown                  RI    US      1:57:30 8:58  170   1:59:29 9:07   112    3:57:10 3:56:59 9:03  46  56.2       21       M 40-49  
136   97  Lorinda Hagstrom          F      Renton                     WA    US      2:00:15 9:11  211   1:57:06 8:56   102    3:57:35 3:57:20 9:04  48  63.6       2        F 40-49  
137   321 Christopher Wagner        M      Allston                    MA    US      1:59:49 9:09  201   1:57:54 9:00   107    3:57:58 3:57:42 9:04  45  55.6       22       M 40-49  
138   202 Reuben Weiss              M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:58:31 9:03  178   1:59:32 9:07   114    3:58:12 3:58:03 9:05  31  51.9       34       M 30-39  
139   140 Edward Cassatly III       M      Clifton                    NJ    US      1:51:55 8:33  129   2:06:21 9:39   153    3:58:29 3:58:15 9:06  42  54.1       23       M 40-49  
140   61  Kathy Reynolds            F      Buffalo                    NY    US      1:55:05 8:47  159   2:03:19 9:25   140    3:58:35 3:58:24 9:06  51  65.7       1        F 50-59  
141   132 Sarah Hawrylak            F      Watertown                  MA    US      1:57:33 8:58  171   2:01:26 9:16   128    3:59:12 3:58:59 9:07  28  56.9       20       F 20-29  
142   66  michael connell           M      Riverside                  RI    US      1:56:46 8:55  165   2:02:15 9:20   133    3:59:08 3:59:01 9:07  51  58.2       13       M 50-59  
143   161 Rachel Yalof              F      Providence                 RI    US      1:48:42 8:18  109   2:10:20 9:57   171    3:59:13 3:59:01 9:07  22  56.9       21       F 20-29  
144   364 Rebeca Rivera             F      HEREDIA                          CR      1:59:31 9:07  189   1:59:31 9:07   113    3:59:16 3:59:01 9:07  35  57.3       8        F 30-39  
145   51  Eliza Crawford            F      Cape May                   NJ    US      1:52:06 8:33  132   2:07:01 9:42   157    3:59:16 3:59:07 9:08  27  56.9       22       F 20-29  
146   146 Michele Caro              F      New York                   NY    US      1:56:43 8:55  164   2:02:25 9:21   135    3:59:28 3:59:08 9:08  46  61.7       3        F 40-49  
147   48  Audrey Moeser             F      Glen Arm                   MD    US      1:54:18 8:44  155   2:05:05 9:33   149    3:59:31 3:59:23 9:08  53  67.1       2        F 50-59  
148   422 Mark DiFranco             M      Foster                     RI    US      1:59:54 9:09  204   1:59:42 9:08   116    3:59:35 3:59:35 9:09  64  65.5       2        M 60-69  
149   387 Samuel Fogarty            M      Guilford                   CT    US      1:58:52 9:04  179   2:01:05 9:15   126    4:00:50 3:59:56 9:09  21  51.5       26       M 20-29  
150   311 Matthew Wood              M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:56:14 8:52  163   2:03:46 9:27   144    4:00:16 3:59:59 9:10  36  51.9       35       M 30-39  
151   119 Grigoriy Rublev           M      Waltham                    MA    US      1:54:51 8:46  158   2:05:36 9:35   151    4:00:34 4:00:27 9:11  39  52.5       36       M 30-39  
152   384 Caitlin Chafee            F      Quincy                     MA    US      1:54:04 8:42  153   2:07:01 9:42   156    4:01:12 4:01:05 9:12  30  56.4       9        F 30-39  
153   34  Katy Cook                 F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      1:57:55 9:00  172   2:04:09 9:29   147    4:02:10 4:02:03 9:14  39  57.6       10       F 30-39  
154   314 Stephani LaCasse-Spencer  F      Marshfield                 MA    US      1:59:43 9:08  196   2:02:51 9:23   136    4:02:45 4:02:33 9:15  23  56.1       23       F 20-29  
155   142 Hannah Cashen             F      Ithaca                     NY    US      1:59:31 9:07  188   2:03:29 9:26   142    4:03:14 4:02:59 9:16  24  56.0       24       F 20-29  
156   355 Julie Carroll             F      Sudbury                    MA    US      1:53:40 8:41  147   2:09:54 9:55   169    4:03:42 4:03:33 9:18  31  55.8       11       F 30-39  
157   282 Ross Magee                M      Newport                    RI    US      2:00:25 9:12  214   2:03:38 9:26   143    4:04:22 4:04:02 9:19  29  50.6       27       M 20-29  
158   210 ruben gordillo            M      Norwalk                    CT    US      1:54:04 8:42  152   2:10:33 9:58   172    4:04:55 4:04:37 9:20  44  53.5       24       M 40-49  
159   31  Mike MacLauchlan          M      Norwalk                    CT    US      1:54:04 8:42  151   2:10:36 9:58   173    4:04:57 4:04:39 9:20  31  50.5       37       M 30-39  
160   351 Ashley Upleger            F      Middletown                 RI    US      1:59:32 9:07  190   2:05:28 9:35   150    4:05:14 4:04:59 9:21  29  55.5       25       F 20-29  
161   270 Emily Kenny               F      West Hartford              CT    US      1:55:29 8:49  161   2:09:43 9:54   168    4:05:19 4:05:11 9:21  22  55.5       26       F 20-29  
162   367 Zoya Fan                  F      Boston                     MA    US      1:46:13 8:06  99    2:19:25 10:39  208    4:05:43 4:05:38 9:23  21  55.4       27       F 20-29  
163   252 Cathleen Markella         F      Scituate                   MA    US      1:57:59 9:00  174   2:07:59 9:46   160    4:06:13 4:05:57 9:23  33  55.4       12       F 30-39  
164   165 Marvin Dobson             M      Radial Santa Ana, San Jose       CR      2:04:37 9:31  227   2:01:29 9:16   129    4:07:39 4:06:06 9:24  50  56.0       14       M 50-59  
165   352 Stacy Goff                F      Huntington                 WV    US      2:02:18 9:20  220   2:03:59 9:28   146    4:06:31 4:06:17 9:24  40  56.9       4        F 40-49  
166   297 Casey Cameron             F      Cohasset                   MA    US      1:57:59 9:00  173   2:08:23 9:48   163    4:06:38 4:06:22 9:24  31  55.2       13       F 30-39  
167   360 Lindsay Jankowski         F      Glastonbury                CT    US      1:59:36 9:08  192   2:06:54 9:41   155    4:06:42 4:06:29 9:24  39  56.5       14       F 30-39  
168   339 Nina Maksimova            F      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:59:44 9:08  197   2:06:50 9:41   154    4:06:46 4:06:34 9:25  25  55.2       28       F 20-29  
169   88  Karyn Colomey             F      Norwood                    MA    US      1:59:27 9:07  187   2:08:06 9:47   162    4:07:55 4:07:33 9:27  23  54.9       29       F 20-29  
170   375 Cade Remsburg             M      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:59:50 9:09  203   2:08:03 9:46   161    4:08:07 4:07:53 9:28  46  53.7       25       M 40-49  
171   229 Claire McGillem           F      Medford                    MA    US      1:49:05 8:20  111   2:19:01 10:37  206    4:08:13 4:08:06 9:28  28  54.8       30       F 20-29  
172   295 CLEOMAR GOMES DA SILVA    M      UBERLANDIA, BRAZIL               BR      1:58:58 9:05  180   2:09:09 9:52   166    4:08:45 4:08:07 9:28  47  54.1       26       M 40-49  
173   285 Dave Cannon               M      Wakefield                  RI    US      1:54:18 8:44  154   2:14:00 10:14  185    4:08:47 4:08:18 9:29  36  50.1       38       M 30-39  
174   211 Keryn Leonard             F      Hanover                    MA    US      1:55:28 8:49  160   2:12:53 10:09  181    4:08:27 4:08:20 9:29  31  54.8       15       F 30-39  
175   30  Bridget Figmic            F      Stratford                  CT    US      1:46:02 8:06  98    2:23:44 10:58  238    4:09:50 4:09:46 9:32  27  54.4       31       F 20-29  
176   293 Scott Krizek              M      Thiensville                WI    US      1:59:45 9:08  198   2:10:16 9:57   170    4:10:09 4:10:01 9:33  48  54.2       27       M 40-49  
177   349 Robert Gunnoe             M      Boston                     MA    US      2:02:18 9:20  219   2:07:43 9:45   159    4:10:15 4:10:01 9:33  41  51.1       28       M 40-49  
178   429 Anne-Marie Frisch         F      Stevenson Ranch            CA    US      2:16:01 10:23 295   1:54:25 8:44   85     4:10:41 4:10:25 9:33  53  64.1       3        F 50-59  
179   369 Brock hamilton            M      Middletown                 CT    US      1:52:20 8:35  138   2:18:18 10:33  201    4:10:45 4:10:37 9:34  35  49.5       39       M 30-39  
180   186 Angela Case               F      Marlborough                MA    US      2:04:46 9:31  228   2:06:11 9:38   152    4:11:08 4:10:56 9:35  33  54.3       16       F 30-39  
181   266 Alexander Tucker          M      Trumbull                   CT    US      1:39:10 7:34  50    2:31:59 11:36  262    4:11:10 4:11:08 9:35  33  49.2       40       M 30-39  
182   353 Sydney Collins            F      Warwick                    RI    US      2:02:27 9:21  221   2:08:47 9:50   165    4:11:43 4:11:13 9:35  26  54.1       32       F 20-29  
183   233 Aidan Emhoff              M      Cazenovia                  NY    US      1:59:06 9:05  185   2:12:09 10:05  177    4:11:25 4:11:15 9:35  17  49.6       8        M 1-19   
184   222 Michael Dimmitt           M      Middletowntown             RI    US      1:52:16 8:34  134   2:19:31 10:39  209    4:12:09 4:11:47 9:37  39  50.1       41       M 30-39  
185   184 Clare Tattersall          F      New York                   NY    US      2:00:21 9:11  213   2:12:13 10:06  178    4:12:43 4:12:34 9:38  54  64.4       4        F 50-59  
186   152 Lisa Prevedel             F      Nutley                     NJ    US      1:54:28 8:44  156   2:18:08 10:33  200    4:12:48 4:12:36 9:38  30  53.8       17       F 30-39  
187   291 Staffan Tiderman          M      Wilbraham                  MA    US      1:57:26 8:58  169   2:15:42 10:22  195    4:13:23 4:13:08 9:40  47  53.1       29       M 40-49  
188   283 Jacqueline Beaudry        F      Philadelphia               PA    US      2:00:07 9:10  206   2:13:20 10:11  182    4:13:36 4:13:26 9:40  27  53.7       33       F 20-29  
189   399 Sylvie Chowdhry           F      Ashland                    MA    US      1:59:36 9:08  193   2:14:52 10:18  190    4:14:37 4:14:27 9:43  44  56.8       5        F 40-49  
190   74  Carlos Gonzalez           M      Warwick                    RI    US      1:52:55 8:37  142   2:22:43 10:54  230    4:15:45 4:15:38 9:45  25  48.3       28       M 20-29  
191   209 Loren Gifford             F      Enola                      PA    US      1:59:41 9:08  194   2:16:11 10:24  196    4:16:01 4:15:51 9:46  35  53.5       18       F 30-39  
192   10  Erik Stoothoff            M      Cumberland                 RI    US      1:51:18 8:30  121   2:24:47 11:03  244    4:16:13 4:16:05 9:46  41  49.9       30       M 40-49  
193   64  Elinor Hannum             F      Brookline                  MA    US      2:07:54 9:46  244   2:08:45 9:50   164    4:16:50 4:16:38 9:48  25  53.0       34       F 20-29  
194   215 Robert Cook               M      South Windsor              CT    US      1:58:11 9:01  176   2:18:28 10:34  203    4:16:52 4:16:39 9:48  51  54.2       15       M 50-59  
195   68  Zachary Kahn              M      Boston                     MA    US      1:53:54 8:42  148   2:23:08 10:56  234    4:17:12 4:17:01 9:49  36  48.4       42       M 30-39  
196   189 Michele Stack             F      Waxhaw                     NC    US      1:51:06 8:29  120   2:26:08 11:09  247    4:17:25 4:17:14 9:49  53  62.4       5        F 50-59  
197   95  Sandy Bolan               F      Carrollton                 GA    US      2:05:55 9:37  236   2:11:20 10:02  174    4:17:29 4:17:15 9:49  48  58.6       6        F 40-49  
198   96  Dave Bolan                M      Carrollton                 GA    US      2:05:55 9:37  237   2:11:30 10:02  176    4:17:38 4:17:25 9:50  46  51.7       31       M 40-49  
199   320 Nathaniel Crocker         M      Hallowell                  ME    US      1:59:41 9:08  195   2:17:53 10:32  199    4:17:51 4:17:34 9:50  21  47.9       29       M 20-29  
200   235 Sarah Carpenter           F      Portland                   ME    US      2:00:07 9:10  205   2:17:37 10:30  198    4:17:53 4:17:43 9:50  26  52.8       35       F 20-29  
201   331 Andrea Leverentz          F      Dorchester                 MA    US      2:02:57 9:23  222   2:15:13 10:19  193    4:18:20 4:18:09 9:51  45  56.5       7        F 40-49  
202   423 Robert Johnson            M      Bristol                    RI    US      1:59:46 9:09  199   2:18:41 10:35  204    4:18:36 4:18:27 9:52  54  55.2       16       M 50-59  
203   340 Anne Miksza               F      Montclair                  NJ    US      1:53:31 8:40  146   2:25:02 11:04  245    4:18:44 4:18:32 9:52  38  53.6       19       F 30-39  
204   83  Mary Lehman               F      Westborough                MA    US      1:59:02 9:05  184   2:19:59 10:41  212    4:19:13 4:19:00 9:53  19  52.6       3        F 1-19   
205   82  Scott Lehman              M      Westborough                MA    US      1:59:01 9:05  183   2:20:01 10:41  213    4:19:15 4:19:02 9:53  51  53.7       17       M 50-59  
206   198 Austin Braithwait         M      Lenexa                     KS    US      2:07:35 9:44  242   2:12:16 10:06  179    4:20:11 4:19:50 9:55  48  52.1       32       M 40-49  
207   433 Antonio Saraiva           M      Danbury                    CT    US      1:57:23 8:58  168   2:22:35 10:53  226    4:20:14 4:19:57 9:55  44  50.4       33       M 40-49  
208   412 Jennifer Perry            F      Orono                      ME    US      2:05:14 9:34  234   2:15:07 10:19  191    4:20:40 4:20:21 9:56  35  52.6       20       F 30-39  
209   170 Deirdre Ross              F      Natick                     MA    US      2:02:00 9:19  218   2:18:24 10:34  202    4:20:38 4:20:23 9:56  23  52.2       36       F 20-29  
210   249 Robyn Gay-Jennings        F      Braintree                  MA    US      2:03:18 9:25  223   2:17:20 10:29  197    4:20:57 4:20:37 9:57  37  52.9       21       F 30-39  
211   356 Christa Brey              F      Ellsworth                  ME    US      2:01:30 9:16  217   2:20:22 10:43  214    4:22:00 4:21:51 10:00 47  56.9       8        F 40-49  
212   392 Ronald Newhart            M      Lebanon                    PA    US      1:59:18 9:06  186   2:22:36 10:53  227    4:22:04 4:21:54 10:00 63  59.3       3        M 60-69  
213   223 Shadram Thelusca          M      Norwalk                    CT    US      1:59:48 9:09  200   2:22:08 10:51  224    4:22:06 4:21:55 10:00 28  47.1       30       M 20-29  
214   151 Chuck Mehrer              M      Lenexa                     KS    US      2:07:34 9:44  241   2:15:17 10:20  194    4:23:11 4:22:50 10:02 61  58.0       4        M 60-69  
215   129 Marie-Claude Lamothe      F      Medford                    MA    US      2:08:06 9:47  246   2:15:09 10:19  192    4:23:33 4:23:14 10:03 45  55.4       9        F 40-49  
216   185 Radu Teodorescu           M      New York                   NY    US      2:04:17 9:29  225   2:19:35 10:39  210    4:24:05 4:23:51 10:04 43  49.2       34       M 40-49  
217   220 Alban Jacquin             M      Providence                 RI    US      1:59:50 9:09  202   2:24:12 11:00  240    4:24:16 4:24:01 10:05 38  47.5       43       M 30-39  
218   177 Mariel Wooten             F      Matthews                   NC    US      2:00:08 9:10  208   2:24:04 11:00  239    4:24:23 4:24:11 10:05 48  57.1       10       F 40-49  
219   162 Katelyn Meidell           F      Vernon Rockville           CT    US      1:59:35 9:08  191   2:24:43 11:03  242    4:24:28 4:24:17 10:05 28  51.5       37       F 20-29  
220   7   Eric Jette                M      Attleboro                  MA    US      2:05:09 9:33  233   2:19:17 10:38  207    4:24:52 4:24:25 10:06 32  46.7       44       M 30-39  
221   43  Matthew Hanks             M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      2:13:45 10:13 288   2:11:28 10:02  175    4:25:29 4:25:12 10:07 46  50.2       35       M 40-49  
222   303 Claire Driscoll           F      Melrose                    MA    US      2:05:00 9:33  230   2:20:36 10:44  215    4:25:36 4:25:36 10:08 22  51.2       38       F 20-29  
223   181 Kim Clinton               F      Burlington                 MA    US      2:10:53 9:59  262   2:14:51 10:18  189    4:26:11 4:25:43 10:09 37  51.9       22       F 30-39  
224   166 Karen Hogan               F      Lynn                       MA    US      2:00:12 9:11  209   2:25:47 11:08  246    4:26:13 4:25:59 10:09 30  51.1       23       F 30-39  
225   406 Jennifer Butler           F      Webster                    MA    US      2:12:17 10:06 271   2:14:05 10:14  187    4:26:37 4:26:21 10:10 34  51.3       24       F 30-39  
226   230 Celine Delatreche         F      Neuvecelle                       FR      2:13:29 10:11 278   2:13:27 10:11  183    4:27:15 4:26:55 10:11 45  54.7       11       F 40-49  
227   426 Jeff Mahoney              M      Walpole                    MA    US      2:05:02 9:33  232   2:21:55 10:50  223    4:27:15 4:26:57 10:11 46  49.9       36       M 40-49  
228   156 Chris Louie               M      Valencia                   CA    US      2:13:32 10:12 285   2:14:03 10:14  186    4:27:51 4:27:35 10:13 49  51.1       37       M 40-49  
229   256 Christina Shaughnessy     F      Concord                    NH    US      2:01:21 9:16  216   2:26:39 11:12  248    4:28:18 4:27:59 10:14 26  50.7       39       F 20-29  
230   407 Micah Gustafson           M      Middletown                 RI    US      2:00:33 9:12  215   2:28:32 11:20  251    4:29:16 4:29:05 10:16 28  45.9       31       M 20-29  
231   171 Nicholas Miller           M      Newport                    RI    US      2:08:36 9:49  249   2:21:08 10:46  219    4:30:06 4:29:44 10:18 28  45.8       32       M 20-29  
232   172 Sarah Miller              F      Newport                    RI    US      2:08:37 9:49  250   2:21:08 10:46  220    4:30:07 4:29:45 10:18 29  50.4       40       F 20-29  
233   258 lindsay castro            F      Hopedale                   MA    US      2:08:07 9:47  247   2:22:42 10:54  229    4:30:59 4:30:48 10:20 37  51.0       25       F 30-39  
234   159 Casey Beardslee           F      Thomaston                  CT    US      2:11:07 10:01 263   2:19:43 10:40  211    4:31:08 4:30:50 10:20 25  50.2       41       F 20-29  
235   238 Kristyn Piotrowski        F      Dover                      NH    US      2:00:08 9:10  207   2:31:17 11:33  259    4:31:43 4:31:24 10:22 27  50.1       42       F 20-29  
236   183 Thomas Key                M      Willow Spring              NC    US      2:00:17 9:11  212   2:31:43 11:35  260    4:32:12 4:31:59 10:23 58  54.4       18       M 50-59  
237   328 Claudia Grogean           F      Woodbury                   CT    US      2:09:20 9:52  254   2:22:41 10:54  228    4:32:13 4:32:00 10:23 41  51.9       12       F 40-49  
238   188 Yuan Liu                  M      Attleboro                  MA    US      2:10:15 9:57  257   2:21:54 10:50  222    4:32:25 4:32:08 10:23 25  45.4       33       M 20-29  
239   405 wenqiang fang             M      Providence                 RI    US      2:10:28 9:58  259   2:21:41 10:49  221    4:32:25 4:32:09 10:23 25  45.4       34       M 20-29  
240   430 Gray Gurkin               M      Richmond                   VA    US      2:09:51 9:55  256   2:23:14 10:56  235    4:33:14 4:33:05 10:25 50  50.5       19       M 50-59  
241   114 Samuel Gilbert            M      West Springfield           MA    US      1:50:44 8:27  119   2:42:47 12:26  293    4:33:44 4:33:31 10:26 22  45.1       35       M 20-29  
242   113 Rachael Gilbert           F      West Springfield           MA    US      1:50:44 8:27  118   2:42:48 12:26  294    4:33:45 4:33:32 10:26 22  49.7       43       F 20-29  
243   50  Randy Cook                M      Lake Mary                  FL    US      2:08:48 9:50  251   2:24:45 11:03  243    4:33:52 4:33:32 10:26 40  46.4       38       M 40-49  
244   39  Hannah Schulz             F      Berlin                     CT    US      2:12:56 10:09 274   2:20:51 10:45  217    4:34:03 4:33:46 10:27 19  49.8       4        F 1-19   
245   41  Evan Hilbie               M      Berlin                     CT    US      2:12:55 10:09 273   2:20:51 10:45  218    4:34:03 4:33:46 10:27 20  45.1       36       M 20-29  
246   207 Shannon Blake             F      Woburn                     MA    US      2:06:45 9:41  240   2:27:21 11:15  249    4:34:18 4:34:05 10:28 38  50.6       26       F 30-39  
247   301 Tess O'Brien              F      North Andover              MA    US      2:13:30 10:11 280   2:20:49 10:45  216    4:34:39 4:34:18 10:28 23  49.6       44       F 20-29  
248   431 Maucelio Par tzul         M      Pawtucket                  RI    US      1:48:43 8:18  110   2:45:44 12:39  296    4:34:32 4:34:27 10:29 50  50.2       20       M 50-59  
249   332 Rick Jensen               M      Sioux Falls                SD    US      2:15:38 10:21 294   2:18:56 10:36  205    4:34:51 4:34:33 10:29 55  52.5       21       M 50-59  
250   237 Matt Modelson             M      Broad Brook                CT    US      1:58:59 9:05  181   2:35:47 11:54  269    4:35:05 4:34:46 10:29 26  44.9       37       M 20-29  
251   327 Meagan Burke              F      Wilmington                 MA    US      2:10:19 9:57  258   2:24:28 11:02  241    4:34:56 4:34:46 10:29 37  50.2       27       F 30-39  
252   240 Kristen Chai              F      Cambridge                  MA    US      2:06:10 9:38  238   2:29:19 11:24  253    4:35:45 4:35:28 10:31 31  49.4       28       F 30-39  
253   110 Kyle Pandiscio            M      Franklin                   MA    US      2:13:30 10:11 282   2:22:46 10:54  231    4:36:36 4:36:15 10:33 22  44.7       38       M 20-29  
254   196 Olivia Krasnick           F                                               2:13:30 10:11 281   2:22:46 10:54  232    4:36:36 4:36:15 10:33 21  49.2       45       F 20-29  
255   208 Thomas Schulmeyer         M      Attleboro                  MA    US      2:13:32 10:12 283   2:23:36 10:58  236    4:37:31 4:37:07 10:35 43  46.9       39       M 40-49  
256   155 Gretchen Schulmeyer       F      Attleboro                  MA    US      2:13:32 10:12 284   2:23:36 10:58  237    4:37:32 4:37:07 10:35 36  49.6       29       F 30-39  
257   219 Randy Stratton            M      Columbus                   OH    US      2:08:52 9:50  252   2:29:32 11:25  254    4:38:34 4:38:23 10:38 25  44.4       39       M 20-29  
258   180 Molly Sylvia              F      Jamestown                  RI    US      2:10:31 9:58  260   2:27:58 11:18  250    4:38:45 4:38:28 10:38 23  48.8       46       F 20-29  
259   212 Stacy Cascante            F      Norwalk                    CT    US      2:03:39 9:26  224   2:36:57 11:59  271    4:40:53 4:40:35 10:43 39  49.7       30       F 30-39  
260   176 Kim Barnett               F      Indian Trail               NC    US      2:11:56 10:04 268   2:28:46 11:21  252    4:40:53 4:40:41 10:43 56  59.5       6        F 50-59  
261   382 Billy Collins             M      Manchester                 NH    US      2:11:47 10:04 266   2:29:32 11:25  255    4:41:37 4:41:18 10:44 52  49.8       22       M 50-59  
262   381 Brendan Grace             M      Manchester                 NH    US      2:11:47 10:04 267   2:29:33 11:25  256    4:41:37 4:41:19 10:44 44  46.6       40       M 40-49  
263   158 Irving Dominguez          M      Cambridge                  MA    US      2:05:01 9:33  231   2:37:42 12:02  278    4:42:54 4:42:43 10:47 29  43.7       40       M 20-29  
264   124 Krystal Gratta            F      Somerville                 MA    US      2:12:02 10:05 269   2:31:54 11:36  261    4:44:20 4:43:55 10:50 36  48.4       31       F 30-39  
265   337 Garrett Schneider         M      Budd Lake                  NJ    US      1:51:47 8:32  124   2:53:14 13:13  308    4:45:09 4:45:00 10:53 25  43.3       41       M 20-29  
266   370 Crystal Sant              F      Middletown                 RI    US      2:11:32 10:02 265   2:33:38 11:44  266    4:45:10 4:45:10 10:53 32  47.7       32       F 30-39  
267   53  Matthew Edwards           M      Quincy                     MA    US      2:07:59 9:46  245   2:37:35 12:02  277    4:45:51 4:45:33 10:54 35  43.5       45       M 30-39  
268   22  Meredith King             F      Brunswick                  ME    US      2:23:18 10:56 316   2:22:57 10:55  233    4:46:39 4:46:14 10:55 20  47.5       47       F 20-29  
269   133 Ed Reddington             M      Bridgewater                MA    US      2:16:12 10:24 296   2:30:05 11:27  257    4:46:42 4:46:17 10:56 46  46.5       41       M 40-49  
270   160 Chelsea Stratton          F      Trumbull                   CT    US      2:13:29 10:11 279   2:33:06 11:41  263    4:46:53 4:46:34 10:56 27  47.5       48       F 20-29  
271   217 James Tautkus             M      Stratford                  CT    US      1:49:06 8:20  112   2:57:37 13:34  314    4:46:53 4:46:43 10:57 25  43.1       42       M 20-29  
272   308 Andrew Bellah             M      Mckinney                   TX    US      2:04:55 9:32  229   2:41:49 12:21  290    4:46:49 4:46:43 10:57 19  43.1       9        M 1-19   
273   174 Erzsebet Medeiros         F      Randolph                   MA    US      2:16:34 10:25 298   2:30:19 11:28  258    4:47:16 4:46:52 10:57 45  50.9       13       F 40-49  
274   79  Steve Sodergren           M      Topeka                     KS    US      2:07:45 9:45  243   2:39:38 12:11  286    4:47:40 4:47:22 10:58 56  50.6       23       M 50-59  
275   225 Hans Barth                M      Sandy Hook                 CT    US      2:09:29 9:53  255   2:38:27 12:06  283    4:48:13 4:47:55 10:59 46  46.2       42       M 40-49  
276   257 kelsey vail               F      boston                     MA    US      2:10:39 9:58  261   2:37:45 12:03  279    4:48:34 4:48:23 11:00 27  47.2       49       F 20-29  
277   239 Catherine Piotrowski      F      Dover                      NH    US      2:12:26 10:07 272   2:37:23 12:01  276    4:50:08 4:49:48 11:04 27  46.9       50       F 20-29  
278   5   Marianne Currie           F      Smithfield                 RI    US      2:27:46 11:17 323   2:22:26 10:52  225    4:50:35 4:50:12 11:05 50  53.3       7        F 50-59  
279   204 Grace Bentley             F      Fairfield                  CT    US      2:13:39 10:12 287   2:38:14 12:05  281    4:52:12 4:51:52 11:08 21  46.6       51       F 20-29  
280   338 Jhoan Rodriguez           M      Stamford                   CT    US      2:13:39 10:12 286   2:38:14 12:05  282    4:52:13 4:51:53 11:08 18  42.3       10       M 1-19   
281   126 Jessica Hudon             F      Gloucester                 MA    US      2:13:25 10:11 276   2:38:35 12:06  284    4:52:24 4:51:59 11:09 31  46.6       33       F 30-39  
282   368 Phillip Martin            M      West Greenwich             RI    US      2:00:12 9:11  210   2:52:30 13:10  307    4:52:58 4:52:42 11:10 35  42.4       46       M 30-39  
283   358 Frederique Poulain        F      Yarmouth Port              MA    US      2:13:27 10:11 277   2:39:40 12:11  287    4:53:29 4:53:07 11:11 53  54.8       8        F 50-59  
284   179 Ben Evans                 M      West Roxbury               MA    US      2:18:13 10:33 299   2:35:52 11:54  270    4:54:21 4:54:04 11:13 43  44.2       43       M 40-49  
285   56  Ellen Ostrow              F      Salt Lake City             UT    US      2:21:58 10:50 312   2:33:15 11:42  264    4:55:37 4:55:12 11:16 34  46.3       34       F 30-39  
286   443 spencer olsen             M      Sandy                      UT    US      2:14:07 10:14 290   2:42:08 12:23  291    4:56:37 4:56:15 11:18 60  50.9       5        M 60-69  
287   195 Denise Shore              F      Liverpool                  NY    US      2:18:57 10:36 303   2:37:19 12:01  274    4:56:37 4:56:16 11:18 38  46.8       35       F 30-39  
288   197 Kelsey Hayes              F      Liverpool                  NY    US      2:18:57 10:36 302   2:37:20 12:01  275    4:56:38 4:56:17 11:19 35  46.2       36       F 30-39  
289   251 Charley DiChiaro          M      Mapleville                 RI    US      2:05:37 9:35  235   2:50:52 13:03  305    4:56:39 4:56:29 11:19 47  45.3       44       M 40-49  
290   154 Mark Salvati              M      Portsmouth                 RI    US      2:08:56 9:51  253   2:47:47 12:48  300    4:57:04 4:56:43 11:20 37  42.1       47       M 30-39  
291   130 Jill Sawyer               F      Reading                    MA    US      2:15:35 10:21 293   2:42:10 12:23  292    4:58:11 4:57:44 11:22 38  46.6       37       F 30-39  
292   121 Alyssa Hayes              F      Franklin                   MA    US      2:16:33 10:25 297   2:41:22 12:19  288    4:58:21 4:57:55 11:22 27  45.6       52       F 20-29  
293   42  Glenn Dicker              M      Hillsborough               NC    US      2:20:57 10:46 308   2:37:04 11:59  272    4:58:24 4:58:01 11:22 53  47.5       24       M 50-59  
294   122 Emily Roach               F      Dorchester                 MA    US      2:12:06 10:05 270   2:47:08 12:45  297    4:59:41 4:59:13 11:25 34  45.7       38       F 30-39  
295   284 Roger Smith               M      Houston                    TX    US      2:21:29 10:48 309   2:37:46 12:03  280    4:59:35 4:59:15 11:25 56  48.6       25       M 50-59  
296   36  Wesley Smith              M      Sanford                    FL    US      2:24:30 11:02 317   2:34:57 11:50  267    4:59:48 4:59:27 11:26 58  49.4       26       M 50-59  
297   93  Hadley Ameen              F      Adams                      MA    US      2:20:38 10:44 307   2:38:54 12:08  285    4:59:54 4:59:31 11:26 28  45.4       53       F 20-29  
298   24  Leonardo Schilling        M      Greand Cayman                    KY      1:42:02 7:47  67    3:17:49 15:06  324    5:00:00 4:59:51 11:27 13  44.5       11       M 1-19   
299   428 Carlos Aguiar             M      Bristol                    RI    US                          5:00:05 22:54  328    5:00:05 5:00:05 11:27 53  47.1       27       M 50-59  
300   205 Alyssa Rome               F      Nyack                      NY    US      2:27:24 11:15 320   2:33:17 11:42  265    5:01:03 5:00:40 11:29 31  45.2       39       F 30-39  
301   305 Jon Rosenblitt            M      Wilton                     CT    US      2:26:08 11:09 319   2:35:36 11:53  268    5:02:04 5:01:44 11:31 40  42.1       45       M 40-49  
302   342 Kevin Hoffmann            M      West Granby                CT    US      2:13:49 10:13 289   2:49:40 12:57  301    5:03:55 5:03:29 11:35 28  40.7       43       M 20-29  
303   299 Anthony Fitzgibbons       M      Lebanon                    PA    US      2:12:59 10:09 275   2:50:46 13:02  304    5:04:03 5:03:45 11:36 54  47.0       28       M 50-59  
304   444 Neil Leavens              M      Shannock                   RI    US      2:08:25 9:48  248   2:58:10 13:36  315    5:06:50 5:06:35 11:42 49  44.6       46       M 40-49  
305   46  Debra Cole                F      DeLand                     FL    US      2:22:56 10:55 314   2:44:42 12:34  295    5:08:41 5:07:37 11:44 48  49.0       14       F 40-49  
306   201 Beth Dailey               F      Syracuse                   NY    US      2:21:37 10:49 310   2:47:13 12:46  298    5:09:11 5:08:49 11:47 41  45.7       15       F 40-49  
307   105 Louis Capri               M      Manlius                    NY    US      2:21:37 10:49 311   2:47:13 12:46  299    5:09:11 5:08:49 11:47 49  44.2       47       M 40-49  
308   107 RANDY GRANT               M      Mcminnville                OR    US      2:19:03 10:37 304   2:50:40 13:02  303    5:10:09 5:09:42 11:49 53  45.7       29       M 50-59  
309   334 Hannah Waddell            F      New London                 CT    US      2:20:06 10:42 305   2:49:47 12:58  302    5:10:17 5:09:53 11:50 22  43.9       54       F 20-29  
310   318 Adrian Cove               M      Newton                     MA    US      2:14:48 10:17 292   2:55:31 13:24  310    5:22:42 5:10:19 11:51 44  42.2       48       M 40-49  
311   70  Brian Whalen              M      Holyoke                    MA    US      2:14:33 10:16 291   2:56:02 13:26  311    5:11:01 5:10:35 11:51 33  39.8       48       M 30-39  
312   241 Stephen Stratton          M      Trumbull                   CT    US      2:29:11 11:23 327   2:41:31 12:20  289    5:11:07 5:10:41 11:51 28  39.7       44       M 20-29  
313   262 Lauren Higgins            F      Rockport                   MA    US      2:33:59 11:45 331   2:37:05 11:59  273    5:11:26 5:11:03 11:52 51  50.3       9        F 50-59  
314   348 Ben Newman                M      Bathurst                   NB    CA      2:04:18 9:29  226   3:06:52 14:16  320    5:11:21 5:11:10 11:53 45  42.4       49       M 40-49  
315   15  Bruce Rasphorn            M      Woonsocket                 RI    US      2:11:30 10:02 264   3:01:35 13:52  316    5:15:08 5:13:05 11:57 32  39.4       49       M 30-39  
316   4   Mark Neale                M      Tiverton                   RI    US      2:20:36 10:44 306   2:53:37 13:15  309    5:14:45 5:14:13 12:00 48  43.1       50       M 40-49  
317   218 Bill Stratton             M      Trumbull                   CT    US      2:28:07 11:18 325   2:51:22 13:05  306    5:19:48 5:19:29 12:12 58  46.3       30       M 50-59  
318   362 Miles Bloom               M      New York                   NY    US                          5:22:45 24:38  329    5:23:12 5:22:45 12:19 28  38.3       45       M 20-29  
319   81  Charlotte Bloom           F      Boston                     MA    US                          5:22:45 24:38  330    5:23:12 5:22:45 12:19 26  42.1       55       F 20-29  
320   91  Tracy Cohen-Peranteau     F      Poway                      CA    US      2:29:56 11:27 328   2:56:55 13:30  312    5:27:10 5:26:50 12:28 55  50.5       10       F 50-59  
321   221 Yolanda Concepcion        F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      2:30:00 11:27 329   2:57:22 13:32  313    5:27:45 5:27:22 12:30 53  49.1       11       F 50-59  
322   17  Jesse Beaudoin            M      Monson                     MA    US      2:18:39 10:35 300   3:10:34 14:33  323    5:29:29 5:29:12 12:34 36  37.8       50       M 30-39  
323   390 Timothy McMahon           M      Woonsocket                 RI    US      2:18:40 10:35 301   3:10:33 14:33  322    5:29:28 5:29:13 12:34 32  37.5       51       M 30-39  
324   111 Tara Roberts              F      Greenwood                  IN    US      2:27:37 11:16 321   3:04:16 14:04  319    5:32:19 5:31:53 12:40 39  42.0       40       F 30-39  
325   112 Jennell Colwell           F      Martinsville               IN    US      2:27:38 11:16 322   3:04:16 14:04  318    5:32:19 5:31:53 12:40 40  42.2       16       F 40-49  
326   363 Job Pozos-Avila           M      Salem                      OR    US      2:28:58 11:22 326   3:03:21 14:00  317    5:32:44 5:32:18 12:41 37  37.6       52       M 30-39  
327   14  Molly Allard              F      Providence                 RI    US                          5:35:02 25:35  331    5:35:29 5:35:02 12:47 34  40.8       41       F 30-39  
328   420 Deron Sharp               M      Topsham                    ME    US      2:25:30 11:06 318   3:10:27 14:32  321    5:36:21 5:35:56 12:49 31  36.8       53       M 30-39  
329   385 LISA ENGLISH              F      Gloucester                 MA    US                          5:38:11 25:49  332    5:38:34 5:38:11 12:54 53  47.5       12       F 50-59  
330   386 Beth Zerilli              F      Rockport                   MA    US                          5:38:12 25:49  333    5:38:35 5:38:12 12:55 48  44.6       17       F 40-49  
331   26  Cameron Wilson            M      Boston                     MA    US                          5:40:36 26:00  334    5:41:00 5:40:36 13:00 23  36.3       46       M 20-29  
332   40  George Stamps             M      Newport                    RI    US      2:22:27 10:52 313   3:18:35 15:10  325    5:41:04 5:41:01 13:01 33  36.2       54       M 30-39  
333   57  Elias Quijano             M      Durham                     CT    US      2:23:18 10:56 315   3:20:08 15:17  326    5:43:50 5:43:25 13:06 30  36.0       55       M 30-39  
334   408 Judson Boisvert           M      Westwood                   MA    US                          5:47:29 26:32  335    5:47:56 5:47:29 13:16 40  36.5       51       M 40-49  
335   75  Lori Lucas                F      New Castle                 IN    US                          5:47:30 26:32  336    5:47:58 5:47:30 13:16 44  41.6       18       F 40-49  
336   78  Alexandra Caulway         F      Auburndale                 MA    US                          5:48:02 26:34  337    5:48:28 5:48:02 13:17 27  39.1       56       F 20-29  
337   87  Danny Shea                M      North Chelmsford           MA    US                          5:50:55 26:47  338    5:51:29 5:50:55 13:24 43  37.0       52       M 40-49  
338   25  Victoria Li               F      Oakland Gardens            NY    US                          5:55:09 27:07  339    5:55:09 5:55:09 13:33 22  38.3       57       F 20-29  
339   103 John Geffert              M      Plymouth                   MA    US      2:32:04 11:36 330   3:24:16 15:36  327    5:56:43 5:56:19 13:36 32  34.7       56       M 30-39  
340   281 Debbie Sobolewski         F      Mooresville                NC    US                          6:00:47 27:32  340    6:01:13 6:00:47 13:46 48  41.8       19       F 40-49  
341   302 Dave Deacon               M      Cumberland                 RI    US                          6:02:20 27:40  341    6:02:46 6:02:20 13:50 41  35.3       53       M 40-49  
      234 Ryan Kophs                M      Cambridge                  MA    US      1:45:27 8:03  95                                                27                               
      418 Stephanie Wheeler         F      Bristol                    RI    US      1:52:24 8:35  139                                               44                               
      432 Kevin Brennan             M      Barrington                 RI    US      1:52:19 8:34  137                                               50                               
      419 Solange Morrissette       F      Barrington                 RI    US      2:27:47 11:17 324                                               57                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stuart Russell 343 26  1       M      Cambridge MA US 2:37:49 
2     Christo Landry 409 32  2       M      Charlotte NC US 2:40:01 
3     Matt Homich    396 31  3       M      Portland ME US  2:46:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Stevenson  92  24  38      F      Boston MA US  3:21:44 
2     Lindsay Wrighton 292 32  39      F      Malden MA US  3:21:52 
3     Grace Howley     354 24  40      F      Houston TX US 3:22:00 

Additional results can be found at http://runri.us/newport-results-and-pics/.

Embed Code