Newport Rhode Races

Sat April 18, 2020 Newport, RI US 02840 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     3323 Russell Leino         M      Belmont          MA    US      18:50   18:50   6:05  34  69.9       1        M Open                 
2     3144 Brad Lewis            M      Troy             NY    US      19:20   19:19   6:14  30  67.2       2        M Open                 
3     7000 Joseph Hanna          M      Cambridge        MA    US      20:20   20:20   6:34  29  63.8       3        M Open                 
4     3225 Mark Stoutzeberger    M                                     20:46   20:46   6:42  35  63.7       1        No Age Given           
                                                                                                            1        M 30-39                
5     3208 Matt Ridout           M      Roslindale       MA    US      21:01   21:00   6:46  37  63.7       2        M 30-39                
6     3017 Alec Bania            M      Eugene           OR    US      22:07   22:06   7:08  20  58.6       1        M 20-29                
7     3101 Hugh Gallagher        M      Providence       RI    US      22:25   22:22   7:13  28  57.9       2        M 20-29                
8     3184 Ryan Papineau         M      Hollis           NH    US      22:35   22:30   7:15  21  57.6       3        M 20-29                
9     3015 Jeffrey Balco         M      Newnan           GA    US      22:39   22:32   7:16  19  57.5       1        M 1-19                 
10    3286 Taylor Kosakowski     M                                     23:10   23:04   7:26  29  56.2       4        M 20-29                
11    3306 Thomas Potenza        M                                     23:09   23:05   7:27  29  56.2       5        M 20-29                
12    3311 Scott Cote            M                                     23:14   23:14   7:30  32  56.2       3        M 30-39                
13    3290 John Jason Molina     M      Woodside         NY    US      23:24   23:17   7:31  31  55.9       4        M 30-39                
14    3088 Anonymous Participant M      Portsmouth       RI    US      23:27   23:25   7:33  27  55.3       6        M 20-29                
15    3251 Marya Stansky         F      Weston           MA    US      23:29   23:28   7:34  30  62.8       1        F Open                 
16    3231 Greg Seaman           M      Weston           MA    US      23:29   23:29   7:35  31  55.4       5        M 30-39                
17    3283 Brian Clark           M      West New York    NJ    US      23:36   23:36   7:37  31  55.2       6        M 30-39                
18    3082 Dave Duncan           M      Portsmouth       RI    US      23:42   23:40   7:38  56  65.1       1        M 50-59                
19    3147 Matthew Linton        M      Cambridge        MA    US      23:43   23:42   7:39  29  54.7       7        M 20-29                
20    3150 Patrick Lynch         M      Portsmouth       RI    US      23:47   23:46   7:40  24  54.5       8        M 20-29                
21    3023 Mallory Bennett       F      Holyoke          CO    US      23:48   23:48   7:41  23  61.9       2        F Open                 
22    3289 Curtis Lowery         M      Long Island City NY    US      24:01   24:00   7:45  30  54.1       7        M 30-39                
23    3189 Marissa Pendergast    F      Medfield         MA    US      24:14   24:01   7:45  26  61.3       3        F Open                 
24    3140 Brian Lamoureux       M      Plymouth         MA    US      24:16   24:15   7:49  39  56.0       8        M 30-39                
25    3322 Natalie Leino         F      Belmont          MA    US      24:18   24:18   7:50  35  61.0       1        F 30-39                
26    3297 Jacquelyn Briggs      F                                     24:40   24:39   7:57  35  60.2       2        F 30-39                
27    3148 Jeff Louie            M      Providence       RI    US      25:02   24:52   8:01  42  55.8       1        M 40-49                
28    3263 Johannes Toensing     M      Foxboro          MA    US      25:24   25:17   8:09  22  51.2       9        M 20-29                
29    3310 Anne marie Roccho     F                                     25:29   25:26   8:12  56  69.4       1        F 50-59                
30    3178 Ellyn Nilsen          F      Bristol          RI    US      25:39   25:30   8:14  31  57.8       3        F 30-39                
31    3153 Brett Martins         M      Cumberland       RI    US      26:00   25:31   8:14  26  50.8       10       M 20-29                
32    3239 Kyle Silva            M      Fall River       MA    US      25:47   25:39   8:16  24  50.5       11       M 20-29                
33    3120 Amanda Hines          F      Boston           MA    US      25:50   25:44   8:18  27  57.3       1        F 20-29                
34    3268 Jean Vieira           F      Middleboro       MA    US      25:49   25:47   8:19  63  74.5       1        F 60-69                
35    3108 J. Goss               M      New York         NY    US      26:00   25:48   8:19  11  57.7       2        M 1-19                 
36    3070 Maya Desai            F      Quaker Hill      CT    US      25:54   25:52   8:21  13  62.2       1        F 1-19                 
37    3275 Charles Wesley        M      Warwick          RI    US      25:56   25:54   8:21  29  50.1       12       M 20-29                
38    3199 Steve Pope            M      Grafton          MA    US      26:03   25:58   8:23  48  55.8       2        M 40-49                
39    3301 Alex Melnak           M                                     26:10   26:04   8:25  29  49.8       13       M 20-29                
40    3091 Christopher Farrell   M      Warwick          RI    US      26:15   26:07   8:25  24  49.6       14       M 20-29                
41    3186 Jay Patel             M      Newport          RI    US      26:30   26:24   8:31  53  57.1       2        M 50-59                
42    3012 Cooper Armstrong      M      Westborough      MA    US      26:51   26:25   8:31  13  53.0       3        M 1-19                 
43    3230 James Schock          M      Mystic           CT    US      26:33   26:30   8:33  32  49.3       9        M 30-39                
44    3086 Samantha Eisele       F      Assonet          MA    US      26:36   26:31   8:33  23  55.6       2        F 20-29                
45    3129 Christina Johns       F      New Haven        CT    US      26:40   26:37   8:35  25  55.4       3        F 20-29                
46    3195 Julia Pilarski        F      Storrs Mansfield CT    US      26:52   26:40   8:36  21  55.3       4        F 20-29                
47    3325 Kristoff Nelson       M      Boston           MA    US      26:56   26:41   8:36  40  51.3       3        M 40-49                
48    3054 Hayley Cooper         F      Newport          RI    US      26:51   26:43   8:37  19  55.1       2        F 1-19                 
49    3174 Noel Murphy           M      Charlestown      MA    US      26:50   26:48   8:39  36  49.6       10       M 30-39                
50    3313 Daniel Pegnataro      M      Waterford        CT    US      26:59   26:50   8:39  31  48.5       11       M 30-39                
51    3203 Carrie Rashford       F      Schenectady      NY    US      27:04   27:00   8:43  39  55.7       4        F 30-39                
52    3125 Matthew Ivanoski      M      Canton           MA    US      27:12   27:07   8:45  26  47.8       15       M 20-29                
53    3128 Stephen Ivanoski Jr.  M      Canton           MA    US      27:30   27:24   8:50  27  47.3       16       M 20-29                
54    3220 Stephen Rosenvold     M      Newport          RI    US      27:42   27:34   8:54  20  47.0       17       M 20-29                
55    3309 Jim De Michel         M                                     27:54   27:41   8:56  44  50.8       4        M 40-49                
56    3292 Catherine Smith       F      Thompson         CT    US      27:58   27:44   8:57  48  58.2       1        F 40-49                
57    3019 Sarah Belanger        F      Franklin         MA    US      27:51   27:46   8:57  23  53.1       5        F 20-29                
58    3127 Theresa Ivanoski      F      Canton           MA    US      27:53   27:48   8:58  55  62.7       2        F 50-59                
59    3077 Kieran Donlon         M      Yaphank          NY    US      28:01   27:50   8:59  25  46.5       18       M 20-29                
60    3308 Rick Stockton         M      Summit           NJ    US      28:06   28:02   9:03  47  51.3       5        M 40-49                
61    3215 Kristen Roodvoets     F      Providence       RI    US      28:11   28:04   9:03  30  52.5       5        F 30-39                
62    3149 John Lovejoy          M      Mineola          NY    US      28:16   28:07   9:04  54  54.0       3        M 50-59                
63    3270 Alecia Walkuski       F      Wolcott          CT    US      28:16   28:09   9:05  32  52.4       6        F 30-39                
64    3305 Steven Leonard        M      Philadelphia     PA    US      28:16   28:11   9:05  17  46.4       4        M 1-19                 
65    3319 j clougher            M      Newport          RI    US      28:26   28:21   9:09  15  47.3       5        M 1-19                 
66    3103 Krystyna Gancoss      F      Oxford           CT    US      28:28   28:24   9:10  25  51.9       6        F 20-29                
67    3113 Jon Gramolini         M      Woonsocket       RI    US      29:06   28:37   9:14  44  49.2       6        M 40-49                
68    3112 Andrea Gramolini      F      Cumberland       RI    US      29:10   28:40   9:15  29  51.4       7        F 20-29                
69    3169 Rebecca Miklin        F      Norwalk          CT    US      28:42   28:40   9:15  24  51.4       8        F 20-29                
70    3080 Brittany Dubois       F      Middletown       RI    US      28:50   28:41   9:15  28  51.4       9        F 20-29                
71    3073 James DiBartolomeo    M      Jamaica Plain    MA    US      28:56   28:46   9:17  30  45.1       12       M 30-39                
72    3247 Sondra Smith          F      Lisbon Falls     ME    US      28:56   28:53   9:19  33  51.1       7        F 30-39                
73    3142 Lindsey Leavitt       F      Middletown       RI    US      29:01   28:53   9:19  29  51.0       10       F 20-29                
74    3057 Iona Cotton           F      Westborough      MA    US      29:19   28:53   9:19  15  53.6       3        F 1-19                 
75    3321 Matthew Papineau      M      Derry            NH    US      29:09   28:56   9:20  26  44.8       19       M 20-29                
76    3035 Hayley Brown          F      Londonderry      NH    US      29:08   28:57   9:20  25  50.9       11       F 20-29                
77    3158 Charlie McCurdy       M      Newport          RI    US      29:25   28:57   9:20  26  44.7       20       M 20-29                
78    3065 Josie Davis           F      Providence       RI    US      29:14   28:57   9:20  25  50.9       12       F 20-29                
79    3246 Nicholas Smith        M      Lisbon Falls     ME    US      29:07   29:03   9:22  34  45.3       13       M 30-39                
80    3043 Patrick Carpenter     M      Boston           MA    US      29:13   29:06   9:23  38  46.3       14       M 30-39                
81    3280 Valerie Williams      F      Haddam           CT    US      29:16   29:07   9:24  47  54.8       2        F 40-49                
82    3010 Jackie Andersen       F      Newport          RI    US      29:16   29:07   9:24  51  57.2       3        F 50-59                
83    3279 Thomas Williams       M      Haddam           CT    US      29:16   29:07   9:24  15  46.1       6        M 1-19                 
84    3303 Nicole Leonard        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      29:14   29:10   9:25  28  50.5       13       F 20-29                
85    3072 David DeSisto         M      Portsmouth       RI    US      29:18   29:12   9:25  24  44.4       21       M 20-29                
86    3320 g clougher            M      Newport          RI    US      29:18   29:13   9:25  15  45.9       7        M 1-19                 
87    3136 Christopher Keyes     M      Norton           MA    US      29:57   29:24   9:29  57  52.9       4        M 50-59                
88    3145 Pauline Lewis         F      Boston           MA    US      29:36   29:34   9:32  32  49.9       8        F 30-39                
89    3117 Hasli Hassan          M      Middletown       RI    US      29:41   29:37   9:33  40  46.2       7        M 40-49                
90    3296 Micaela Adams         F                                     29:45   29:41   9:35  27  49.6       14       F 20-29                
91    3295 Ryan Gross            M                                     29:45   29:42   9:35  28  43.6       22       M 20-29                
92    3093 Christina Fereno      F      Bristol          RI    US      30:01   29:52   9:38  25  49.3       15       F 20-29                
93    3094 Steve Fereno          M      Toms River       NJ    US      30:01   29:52   9:38  54  50.8       5        M 50-59                
94    3250 Samantha Stafford     F      Brighton         MA    US      30:01   29:52   9:38  26  49.3       16       F 20-29                
95    3291 Emily Suther          F      Mansfield        MA    US      30:04   29:57   9:40  31  49.2       9        F 30-39                
96    3316 Benjamin Nash         M      Marstons Mills   MA    US      30:13   29:57   9:40  14  45.6       8        M 1-19                 
97    3209 Kat Rishmany          F      Providence       RI    US      30:13   30:02   9:41  26  49.1       17       F 20-29                
98    3254 Jessie Stone          F      Portsmouth       RI    US      30:08   30:03   9:42  24  49.0       18       F 20-29                
99    3307 L. Stockton           F      Summit           NJ    US      30:12   30:07   9:43  12  54.6       4        F 1-19                 
100   3001 Drew Abbott           F      Uxbridge         MA    US      30:30   30:15   9:45  19  48.7       5        F 1-19                 
101   3085 Aliceson Dusang       F      Cumberland       RI    US      30:29   30:15   9:45  39  49.8       10       F 30-39                
102   3052 Steven Coddington     M      Cumberland       RI    US      30:31   30:17   9:46  42  45.8       8        M 40-49                
103   3170 Bri Miner             F      Brookline        MA    US      30:29   30:24   9:48  28  48.5       19       F 20-29                
104   3238 Jessica Silva         F      Fall River       MA    US      30:40   30:24   9:48  22  48.5       20       F 20-29                
105   3180 Arda Ozdemir          M      Brookline        MA    US      30:31   30:26   9:49  29  42.6       23       M 20-29                
106   3298 Dan  Gates            M                                     30:42   30:29   9:50  19  42.5       9        M 1-19                 
107   3193 Briana Philips        F      Newtown Square   PA    US      30:59   30:49   9:56  27  47.8       21       F 20-29                
108   3185 Scott Paradis         M      Windham          ME    US      30:54   30:51   9:57  33  42.5       15       M 30-39                
109   3315 Rayna Silva           F      Seekonk          MA    US      30:58   30:51   9:57  25  47.8       22       F 20-29                
110   3157 Catherine Maxwell     F      North Stonington CT    US      30:56   30:52   9:57  27  47.7       23       F 20-29                
111   3248 jose solis            M      paterson         NJ    US      31:10   30:58   9:59  60  51.4       1        M 60-69                
112   3114 Cheryl Haggerty       F      Troy             NY    US      31:11   31:03   10:01 55  56.1       4        F 50-59                
113   3259 Cassandra Tiberio     F      Ridgefield       CT    US      31:19   31:09   10:03 23  47.3       24       F 20-29                
114   3324 David Pinolet         M      Jamestown        RI    US      31:25   31:11   10:04 41  44.2       9        M 40-49                
115   3041 Kenny Campbell        M      Newport          RI    US      31:24   31:13   10:04 35  42.4       16       M 30-39                
116   3055 Brittany Correia      F      Portsmouth       RI    US      31:36   31:31   10:10 27  46.8       25       F 20-29                
117   3159 Lisa McCurdy          F      Newport          RI    US      32:08   31:40   10:13 26  46.5       26       F 20-29                
118   3115 John Haggerty         M      Troy             NY    US      31:49   31:41   10:13 57  49.1       6        M 50-59                
119   3161 Michelle McKiernan    F      Pennington       NJ    US      32:03   31:50   10:16 48  50.7       3        F 40-49                
120   3260 Diane Tiberio         F      Ridgefield       CT    US      32:12   32:02   10:20 55  54.4       5        F 50-59                
121   3164 Michael McLean        M      Albany           NY    US      32:20   32:09   10:22 59  49.1       7        M 50-59                
122   3234 Samantha Sheehan      F      Thompson         CT    US      32:27   32:14   10:24 14  48.9       6        F 1-19                 
123   3004 Brendan Ahern         M      Hyde Park        MA    US      32:34   32:19   10:25 27  40.1       24       M 20-29                
124   3063 Mckenzie Dauphin      F      South Dartmouth  MA    US      32:25   32:21   10:26 20  45.5       27       F 20-29                
125   3194 Jennifer Pierce       F      Westport         MA    US      32:41   32:22   10:26 13  49.7       7        F 1-19                 
126   3045 Bonnie Cecil          F      Newport          RI    US      32:41   32:27   10:28 24  45.4       28       F 20-29                
127   3227 Jen Scavone           F      Fayville         MA    US      32:33   32:31   10:29 33  45.4       11       F 30-39                
128   3040 Casey Campbell        F      Newport          RI    US      32:46   32:35   10:31 42  47.0       4        F 40-49                
129   3285 Meghan Dolan          F      East Greenwich   RI    US      32:41   32:36   10:31 25  45.2       29       F 20-29                
130   3243 Scott Simpson         M      Towson           MD    US      33:02   32:42   10:33 41  42.1       10       M 40-49                
131   3274 Tanya Wenke           F      North Stonington CT    US      32:52   32:43   10:33 32  45.1       12       F 30-39                
132   3111 Jason Gramitt         M      Portsmouth       RI    US      32:43   32:43   10:33 49  44.6       11       M 40-49                
133   3318 David Pineault        M      Tiverton         RI    US      32:54   32:46   10:34 41  42.0       12       M 40-49                
134   3095 Steven Fereno         M      Brighton         MA    US      32:56   32:47   10:35 27  39.5       25       M 20-29                
135   3071 sarah Desai           F      Quaker Hill      CT    US      32:48   32:47   10:35 46  48.2       5        F 40-49                
136   3175 Allison Newton        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      33:03   32:50   10:35 31  44.9       13       F 30-39                
137   3176 Ron Newton            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      33:03   32:50   10:35 30  39.6       17       M 30-39                
138   3061 Mary Cropper          F      Boston           MA    US      32:56   32:53   10:36 28  44.8       30       F 20-29                
139   3075 Amarilis dominguez    F      Middletown       RI    US      33:18   33:03   10:40 57  54.0       6        F 50-59                
140   3060 Bernard Crist         M      Magnolia         DE    US      33:17   33:07   10:41 38  40.7       18       M 30-39                
141   3105 Ben Gasparini         M      Brooklyn         NY    US      33:15   33:15   10:44 27  39.0       26       M 20-29                
142   3098 Mary Fournier         F      Middletown       RI    US      33:22   33:17   10:44 61  56.3       2        F 60-69                
143   3165 Melissa Mellon        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      33:46   33:25   10:47 28  44.1       31       F 20-29                
144   3118 Mike Hayden           M      Cranston         RI    US      33:36   33:25   10:47 24  38.8       27       M 20-29                
145   3160 Kevin Mckenna         M      Fairhaven        MA    US      33:51   33:41   10:52 53  44.7       8        M 50-59                
146   3214 Eric Rojas            M      Wayland          MA    US      33:55   33:42   10:52 45  42.1       13       M 40-49                
147   3284 Janet Hillenbrand     F      Portsmouth       RI    US      33:53   33:42   10:52 60  54.9       3        F 60-69                
148   3090 Jackie Faron          F      Auburn           MA    US      33:59   33:43   10:53 36  44.1       14       F 30-39                
149   3249 Cynthia Sonnek        F      Newport          RI    US      34:23   33:56   10:57 57  52.6       7        F 50-59                
150   3182 Abigail Palmer        F      North Kingstown  RI    US      34:04   33:58   10:57 26  43.4       32       F 20-29                
151   3204 Michelle Reyes        F      Dayville         CT    US      34:23   34:08   11:01 40  44.3       6        F 40-49                
152   3314 Susan Lauder          F      Leicester        MA    US      34:31   34:10   11:01 60  54.1       4        F 60-69                
153   3100 Leah Frosceno         F      Rocky Hill       CT    US      34:27   34:20   11:05 22  42.9       33       F 20-29                
154   3244 Sanjay Singh          M      Sharon           MA    US      34:49   34:31   11:08 58  45.4       9        M 50-59                
155   3312 Sarah Murphy          F      Groton           CT    US      34:42   34:32   11:08 27  42.7       34       F 20-29                
156   3181 Kimberly Pachico      F      Middletown       RI    US      34:46   34:34   11:09 54  49.8       8        F 50-59                
157   3162 Diana Mclaughlin      F      Auburn           MA    US      35:04   34:49   11:14 41  43.7       7        F 40-49                
158   3218 Colleen Rosenberg     F      Ballston Spa     NY    US      35:16   35:00   11:17 22  42.1       35       F 20-29                
159   3299 Kristin Gates         F                                     35:27   35:14   11:22 53  48.4       9        F 50-59                
160   3302 Erik Sand             M      Cambridge        MA    US      35:41   35:23   11:25 31  36.8       19       M 30-39                
161   3156 Alexis Maule          F      Somerville       MA    US      35:41   35:24   11:25 33  41.7       15       F 30-39                
162   3089 Patrick Fagan         M      Portsmouth       RI    US      35:26   35:24   11:25 25  36.6       28       M 20-29                
163   3104 Susan Gancoss         F      Oxford           CT    US      35:30   35:25   11:25 54  48.6       10       F 50-59                
164   3021 Lori Benkhart         F      Middletown       RI    US      35:31   35:31   11:27 57  50.2       11       F 50-59                
165   3022 Sterling Benkhart     M      Middletown       RI    US      35:31   35:31   11:27 19  36.5       10       M 1-19                 
166   3287 Jon Stadtmiller       M      Waltham          MA    US      35:56   35:37   11:29 35  37.2       20       M 30-39                
167   3183 Paula Papineau        F      Hollis           NH    US      35:56   35:43   11:31 53  47.7       12       F 50-59                
168   3096 Cassandra Fiore       F      East Granby      CT    US      35:56   35:43   11:31 46  44.3       8        F 40-49                
169   3028 Juliette Bourcier     F      Colchester       CT    US      35:53   35:45   11:32 19  41.2       8        F 1-19                 
170   3272 E. Watt               F      Manchester       CT    US      36:18   35:52   11:34 11  47.0       9        F 1-19                 
171   3024 Karen Binkhorst       F      West Hartford    CT    US      36:14   35:59   11:36 56  49.0       13       F 50-59                
172   3083 Shira Dunsiger        F      Portsmouth       RI    US      36:17   36:06   11:39 37  41.4       16       F 30-39                
173   3278 Ayse Wiediger         F      Sterling         VA    US      36:34   36:16   11:42 53  47.0       14       F 50-59                
174   3317 Julie Holt            F      Belmont          MA    US      36:28   36:16   11:42 35  40.9       17       F 30-39                
175   3029 Laurent Bourcier      M      Colchester       CT    US      36:45   36:37   11:49 48  39.6       14       M 40-49                
176   3044 Meaghan Carroll       F      Fall River       MA    US      37:01   36:40   11:50 38  40.9       18       F 30-39                
177   3192 Daniel Petrie         M      Weehawken        NJ    US      37:02   36:55   11:55 53  40.8       10       M 50-59                
178   3179 James Owens           M      Swansea          MA    US      37:26   37:01   11:56 59  42.7       11       M 50-59                
179   3069 Mandie DeGagne        F      Warren           RI    US      37:26   37:01   11:56 35  40.1       19       F 30-39                
180   3188 Peter L Paull Jr      M      New Bedford      MA    US      37:27   37:11   12:00 74  49.5       1        M 70-99                
181   3116 Caitlyn Hansbury      F      Bristol          RI    US      37:48   37:25   12:04 20  39.4       36       F 20-29                
182   3205 Emily Rhoades         F      Peoria           IL    US      37:45   37:26   12:05 38  40.0       20       F 30-39                
183   3056 Erin Cotton           F      Westborough      MA    US      38:05   37:37   12:08 17  39.8       10       F 1-19                 
184   3013 Samantha Armstrong    F      Westborough      MA    US      38:05   37:38   12:08 17  39.8       11       F 1-19                 
185   3217 Rebecca Rosen         F      Plymouth         MA    US      38:07   38:04   12:17 29  38.7       37       F 20-29                
186   3216 Danielle Rosen        F      Whitman          MA    US      38:09   38:06   12:17 31  38.7       21       F 30-39                
187   3241 Charlotte Simpson     F      Towson           MD    US      38:31   38:31   12:25 17  38.9       12       F 1-19                 
188   3109 Shannon Goss          F      New York         NY    US      38:50   38:32   12:26 47  41.4       9        F 40-49                
189   3146 Christoper Linde      M      Ayer             MA    US      38:41   38:32   12:26 40  35.5       15       M 40-49                
190   3067 Natalya Dawson        F      South Dartmouth  MA    US      38:41   38:37   12:27 19  38.2       13       F 1-19                 
191   3009 Elaine Amory          F      Skaneateles      NY    US      39:32   39:20   12:41 53  43.3       15       F 50-59                
192   3110 Devin Gramitt         F      Portsmouth       RI    US      39:35   39:22   12:42 38  38.1       22       F 30-39                
193   3276 Ashley Whitelock      F      Puyallup         WA    US      39:42   39:22   12:42 31  37.4       23       F 30-39                
194   3256 Michael Swanger       M      Puyallup         WA    US      39:42   39:22   12:42 33  33.3       21       M 30-39                
195   3228 Kathrin Schaefer      F      Koenigswinter    NW    DE      39:50   39:39   12:47 40  38.2       10       F 40-49                
196   3173 Eileen Murphy         F      Fairhaven        MA    US      40:00   39:47   12:50 50  41.4       16       F 50-59                
197   3124 Christen Ivanoski     F      Canton           MA    US      40:04   39:58   12:54 24  36.9       38       F 20-29                
198   3126 Robert Ivanoski       M      Canton           MA    US      40:04   39:59   12:54 21  32.4       29       M 20-29                
199   3245 Julie Slomski         F      Erie             PA    US      40:14   40:01   12:55 39  37.6       24       F 30-39                
200   3253 Emily Stoermer        F      Providence       RI    US      40:12   40:03   12:55 33  36.9       25       F 30-39                
201   3257 Valerie Szymkowicz    F      Shoreham         VT    US      40:31   40:18   13:00 63  47.7       5        F 60-69                
202   3016 Kathy Balco           F      Newnan           GA    US      40:49   40:23   13:02 51  41.3       17       F 50-59                
203   3212 Julie Robinson        F      Riverside        RI    US      40:45   40:29   13:04 30  36.4       26       F 30-39                
204   3002 Melina Abney          F      Middletown       RI    US      40:52   40:37   13:06 37  36.8       27       F 30-39                
205   3264 CHRISTINE TRAN        F      Randolph         MA    US      40:46   40:42   13:08 49  40.1       11       F 40-49                
206   3240 Marina Silva          F      Fall River       MA    US      41:08   40:51   13:11 49  39.9       12       F 40-49                
207   3048 Vivian Chiu           F      New York         NY    US      41:07   40:53   13:11 43  37.7       13       F 40-49                
208   3163 Cameron McLean        F      Albany           NY    US      41:37   41:28   13:23 59  44.1       18       F 50-59                
209   3049 Margaret Chmura       F      Mystic           CT    US      41:58   41:42   13:27 50  39.5       19       F 50-59                
210   3224 Amy Saglimbeni        F      South Windsor    CT    US      42:04   41:47   13:29 29  35.3       39       F 20-29                
211   3304 Alyson Leonard        F      Philadelphia     PA    US      42:05   42:00   13:33 24  35.1       40       F 20-29                
212   3134 Rogan Kaisen          M      Guilford         CT    US      42:29   42:12   13:37 19  30.7       11       M 1-19                 
213   3132 Ann Kaisen            F      Guilford         CT    US      42:29   42:12   13:37 51  39.5       20       F 50-59                
214   3102 Cheryl Galli          F      Vernon Rockville CT    US      42:40   42:22   13:40 48  38.1       14       F 40-49                
215   3154 Lauren Mastro         F      Levittown        NY    US      42:31   42:31   13:43 26  34.7       41       F 20-29                
216   3058 Kathleen Cox          F      Wrentham         MA    US      43:26   43:03   13:53 58  42.0       21       F 50-59                
217   3059 Robert Cox            M      Wrentham         MA    US      43:26   43:03   13:53 60  37.0       2        M 60-69                
218   3261 A. Tijerina           M      Waldorf          MD    US      43:23   43:19   13:58 5   49.4       12       M 1-19                 
219   3262 Ann Tijerina          F      Waldorf          MD    US      43:24   43:20   13:59 42  35.3       15       F 40-49                
220   3281 Erika Zanobini        F      Little Compton   RI    US      43:58   43:44   14:06 44  35.6       16       F 40-49                
221   3137 Jen Killenberg        F      Tiverton         RI    US      44:02   43:48   14:08 47  36.4       17       F 40-49                
222   3039 Shawn Butler          M      Portsmouth       RI    US      44:17   44:06   14:14 43  31.7       16       M 40-49                
223   3300 Werner Hoffman brion  M                                     44:43   44:32   14:22 49  32.8       17       M 40-49                
224   3106 Joseph Gil            M      Riverside        RI    US      45:03   44:47   14:27 33  29.3       22       M 30-39                
225   3273 Summer Watt           F      Manchester       CT    US      45:16   44:49   14:27 13  35.9       14       F 1-19                 
226   3271 Crystal Watt          F      Manchester       CT    US      45:16   44:49   14:27 33  33.0       28       F 30-39                
227   3011 james Andrews         M      Hope Valley      RI    US      45:17   44:54   14:29 43  31.1       18       M 40-49                
228   3223 Michelle sacco        F      Newport          RI    US      45:49   45:26   14:39 30  32.4       29       F 30-39                
229   3221 Charles Rucker        M      Elkhorn          NE    US      45:39   45:27   14:40 56  33.9       12       M 50-59                
230   3030 Carolyn Bowles        F      Riverside        RI    US      45:54   45:37   14:43 58  39.6       22       F 50-59                
231   3135 Margaret Kennedy      F      Suncook          NH    US      46:28   46:18   14:56 19  31.8       15       F 1-19                 
232   3151 Maureen Lyons         F      Manchester       NH    US      46:29   46:18   14:56 59  39.5       23       F 50-59                
233   3233 Lisa Sheehan          F      Thompson         CT    US      46:33   46:19   14:56 54  37.2       24       F 50-59                
234   3187 Sonal Patel           F      Newport          RI    US      47:05   46:58   15:09 53  36.3       25       F 50-59                
235   3003 Liz Ackley            F      Morristown       NJ    US      47:15   47:03   15:11 32  31.4       30       F 30-39                
236   3064 Bennae Davis          F      Middletown       RI    US      47:31   47:19   15:16 35  31.4       31       F 30-39                
237   3036 Daniel Burger         M      Westborough      MA    US      47:48   47:21   15:16 47  30.4       19       M 40-49                
238   3122 Mark Hounslow         M      Westborough      MA    US      47:47   47:21   15:16 52  31.6       13       M 50-59                
239   3121 Claire Hounslow       F      Westborough      MA    US      47:47   47:21   15:16 17  31.6       16       F 1-19                 
240   3213 Lindsay Rogers        F      Providence       RI    US      48:00   47:35   15:21 28  31.0       42       F 20-29                
241   3277 Melissa Wiechecki     F      Cranston         RI    US      48:27   47:58   15:28 31  30.7       32       F 30-39                
242   3123 Ayu Hussin            F      Middletown       RI    US      48:06   48:02   15:30 40  31.5       18       F 40-49                
243   3200 A. Porter             F      North Kingstown  RI    US      48:30   48:12   15:33 9   37.1       17       F 1-19                 
244   3201 J. Porter             M      North Kingstown  RI    US      48:31   48:13   15:33 12  29.9       13       M 1-19                 
245   3046 Doug Chabot           M      Wrentham         MA    US      48:40   48:20   15:35 36  27.5       23       M 30-39                
246   3232 Debbie Sewade         F      North Andover    MA    US      48:51   48:32   15:39 35  30.6       33       F 30-39                
247   3167 Lauren Merriam        F      Canton           MA    US      48:51   48:33   15:40 32  30.4       34       F 30-39                
248   3236 Lois Sherry           F      East Windsor     CT    US      48:52   48:33   15:40 63  39.6       6        F 60-69                
249   3092 Michelle Fechter      F      Wilton           CT    US      48:54   48:51   15:45 57  36.5       26       F 50-59                
250   3047 Elizabeth Chabot      F      Wrentham         MA    US      50:14   49:55   16:06 34  29.7       35       F 30-39                
251   3202 Kate Porter           F      North Kingstown  RI    US      50:14   49:56   16:06 35  29.7       36       F 30-39                
252   3051 Susan Coakley         F      Medway           MA    US      51:09   50:50   16:24 50  32.4       27       F 50-59                
253   3034 Marsha Brome          F      Jamestown        RI    US      51:05   50:50   16:24 69  40.9       7        F 60-69                
254   3033 Fred Brome            M      Jamestown        RI    US      51:05   50:51   16:24 68  33.6       3        M 60-69                
255   3229 Paul Schiloski        M      Framingham       MA    US      51:30   51:00   16:27 50  28.9       14       M 50-59                
256   3099 Shelley Frantzen      F      Framingham       MA    US      51:29   51:00   16:27 52  33.0       28       F 50-59                
257   3210 Diane Robidoux        F      Westminster      MA    US      52:03   51:44   16:41 53  32.9       29       F 50-59                
258   3007 Christine Alix        F      Dundee           IL    US      52:28   52:01   16:47 56  33.9       30       F 50-59                
259   3008 Jim Alix              M      Dundee           IL    US      52:28   52:02   16:47 60  30.6       4        M 60-69                
260   3133 Gary Kaisen           M      Guilford         CT    US      52:54   52:37   16:58 50  28.0       15       M 50-59                
261   3143 Jennifer Leger        F      Marstons Mills   MA    US      52:54   52:38   16:59 47  30.3       19       F 40-49                
262   3211 Edward Robidoux       M      Westminster      MA    US      53:13   52:54   17:04 56  29.1       16       M 50-59                
263   3293 rory shearn           F      Roseland         NJ    US      53:26   53:02   17:06 44  29.3       20       F 40-49                
264   3294 joseph Shearn         M      Roseland         NJ    US      53:25   53:02   17:06 44  26.5       20       M 40-49                
265   3242 Keke Simpson          F      Towson           MD    US      58:12   57:42   18:37 41  26.4       21       F 40-49                
266   3266 Jenifer Vader         F      Plainview        NY    US      1:06:46 1:06:21 21:24 45  23.6       22       F 40-49                
267   3265 Bonnie Vader          F      Plainview        NY    US      1:06:46 1:06:22 21:25 53  25.7       31       F 50-59                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Russell Leino 3323 34  1       M      Belmont MA US   18:50 
2     Brad Lewis    3144 30  2       M      Troy NY US      19:19 
3     Joseph Hanna  7000 29  3       M      Cambridge MA US 20:20 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Marya Stansky      3251 30  15      F      Weston MA US   23:28 
2     Mallory Bennett    3023 23  21      F      Holyoke CO US  23:48 
3     Marissa Pendergast 3189 26  23      F      Medfield MA US 24:01 

Additional results can be found at http://runri.us/newport-results-and-pics/.

Embed Code