Pinckneyville Fall Classic 8K Run & 5K Walk

Sat October 26, 2019 Pinckneyville, IL US 62274 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     363 James Woolridge      M      Herrin        IL    US      30:38.9   30:38.9   6:10  53  80.0       1        M        
2     268 MICKY EMMERSON       M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      32:20.4   32:20.4   6:30  41  69.0       1        M 40-44  
3     351 John McCarthy        M      Carbondale    IL    US      32:49.3   32:49.3   6:36  26  64.6       1        M 25-29  
4     332 MARK SMITH           M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      34:29.2   34:29.2   6:56  55  72.3       1        M 55-59  
5     353 DEVIN FISHER         M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      36:10.5   36:10.5   7:17  34  59.1       1        M 30-34  
6     318 Tom Reay             M      Smithton      IL    US      36:29.4   36:29.4   7:20  49  65.0       1        M 45-49  
7     320 Fred Rice            M      Swansea       IL    US      36:51.5   36:51.5   7:25  50  64.9       1        M 50-54  
8     304 Erin Kuhnert         F      Du Quoin      IL    US      37:10.0   37:10.0   7:29  32  64.7       1        F        
9     352 Jerry Applegate      M      Pekin         IN    US      37:15.5   37:15.5   7:30  41  59.9       2        M 40-44  
10    269 SARAH EMMERSON       F      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      37:48.5   37:48.5   7:36  28  63.6       1        F 25-29  
11    259 Pamela Campbell      F      Hoffman       IL    US      38:31.0   38:31.0   7:45  58  77.5       1        F 55-59  
12    374 Masatomo Tsudita     M                                  38:50.1   38:50.1   7:49  54  63.7       2        M 50-54  
13    290 Eric Heine           M      Pinckneyville IL    US      38:54.5   38:54.5   7:50  31  54.6       2        M 30-34  
14    373 Jakob Imhoff         M      Royalton      IL    US      39:43.7   39:43.7   8:00  15  55.3       1        M 15-19  
15    323 Ryan Ryterski        M      Pinckneyville IL    US      39:48.9   39:48.9   8:01  25  53.2       2        M 25-29  
16    265 Jason Cobin          M      Elkville      IL    US      40:37.5   40:37.5   8:10  42  55.3       3        M 40-44  
17    346 Marvin Zeman         M      Carbondale    IL    US      40:53.7   40:53.7   8:14  69  69.3       1        M 65-69  
18    254 David Bond           M      Carbondale    IL    US      40:59.5   40:59.5   8:15  66  67.2       2        M 65-69  
19    365 M. Tomas             M      Alto Pass     IL    US      41:19.6   41:19.6   8:19  9   64.3       1        M 0-14   
20    366 Juan Tomas           M      Alto Pass     IL    US      41:20.1   41:20.1   8:19  35  51.9       1        M 35-39  
21    273 WICKHAM FLANNAGAN    M      CARBONDALE    IL    US      41:33.4   41:33.4   8:22  25  51.0       3        M 25-29  
22    313 Jamie Murfin         F      Tamaroa       IL    US      41:45.2   41:45.2   8:24  28  57.6       2        F 25-29  
23    252 Frederick Betz       M      Carbondale    IL    US      42:06.5   42:06.5   8:28  73  70.7       1        M 70-99  
24    324 Richard Santiago     M      O'Fallon      IL    US      42:12.6   42:12.6   8:29  49  56.2       2        M 45-49  
25    300 Duke Jenkel          M      Pinckneyville IL    US      42:38.8   42:38.8   8:35  45  53.9       3        M 45-49  
26    328 MEGAN SHUTE          F      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      42:49.3   42:49.3   8:37  34  56.4       1        F 30-34  
27    306 KELLY MAUE           F      CHESTER       IL    US      43:05.1   43:05.1   8:40  37  56.6       1        F 35-39  
28    354 Roy Haake            M      HOYLETON      IL    US      43:06.9   43:06.9   8:40  69  65.7       3        M 65-69  
29    355 COLLIN SMITH         M      MORLEY        MO    US      43:23.6   43:23.6   8:44  26  48.9       4        M 25-29  
30    277 GREGG FOZARD         M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      43:23.8   43:23.8   8:44  67  64.0       4        M 65-69  
31    309 MIKE MILLIKIN        M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      43:52.6   43:52.6   8:50  51  55.0       3        M 50-54  
32    348 BRITTANY TOLER       F      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      43:59.7   43:59.7   8:51  33  54.7       2        F 30-34  
33    257 Russell Burnett      M      Belleville    IL    US      44:25.0   44:25.0   8:56  69  63.8       5        M 65-69  
34    301 Aaron Kuhnert        M      Du Quoin      IL    US      44:28.4   44:28.4   8:57  33  47.9       3        M 30-34  
35    266 Nate Dixon           M      Lebanon       IL    US      44:35.0   44:35.0   8:58  31  47.6       4        M 30-34  
36    299 GARY HUTCHCRAFT      M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      44:38.0   44:38.0   8:59  59  57.9       2        M 55-59  
37    264 Brenna Clark         F      Mount Zion    IL    US      44:41.5   44:41.5   8:59  27  53.8       3        F 25-29  
38    286 Anna Hawkins         F      Pinckneyville IL    US      45:08.0   45:08.0   9:05  32  53.3       3        F 30-34  
39    361 KATIE BREWER         F      CUTLER        IL    US      45:08.6   45:08.6   9:05  30  53.2       4        F 30-34  
40    360 Luis Palma           M      Columbia      IL    US      45:24.1   45:24.1   9:08  40  48.8       4        M 40-44  
41    357 Rachel Schwartzkopf  F      SESSER        IL    US      45:32.4   45:32.4   9:10  39  54.0       2        F 35-39  
42    291 Kayla Heine          F      Pinckneyville IL    US      45:39.3   45:39.3   9:11  28  52.6       4        F 25-29  
43    284 Erin Hausmann        F      Saint Louis   MO    US      46:05.5   46:05.5   9:16  39  53.3       3        F 35-39  
44    305 D. MARTIN            M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      46:17.0   46:17.0   9:19  12  50.9       2        M 0-14   
45    327 RANDY SCHOONOVEK     M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      47:56.5   47:56.5   9:39  38  45.5       2        M 35-39  
46    344 Kristen Wright       F      De Soto       IL    US      49:00.0   49:00.0   9:51  28  49.0       5        F 25-29  
47    367 Amanda Haring        F      Mt. Vernon    IL    US      49:06.9   49:06.9   9:53  31  48.9       5        F 30-34  
48    298 Dennis Hunter        M      Des Peres     MO    US      49:25.6   49:25.6   9:57  52  49.2       4        M 50-54  
49    356 Mike Griffith        M      Christopher   IL    US      49:48.3   49:48.3   10:01 38  43.8       3        M 35-39  
50    317 Rebecca Preston      F      Herrin        IL    US      50:15.1   50:15.1   10:07 32  47.9       6        F 30-34  
51    262 Crystal Cathcart     F      Marissa       IL    US      50:49.3   50:49.3   10:13 39  48.4       4        F 35-39  
52    261 Johanna Carney       F      Bridgeport    IL    US      50:53.7   50:53.7   10:14 43  44.5       1        F 40-44  
53    336 Cliff VanZandt       M      Du Quoin      IL    US      51:20.3   51:20.3   10:20 42  43.8       5        M 40-44  
54    307 Debbie McNeil        F      Mount Vernon  IL    US      51:22.1   51:22.1   10:20 44  49.5       2        F 40-44  
55    246 BERNADETTE BARNES    F      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      51:30.3   51:30.3   10:22 54  55.1       1        F 50-54  
56    329 Shana Silger         F      Carbondale    IL    US      51:31.3   51:31.3   10:22 38  47.5       5        F 35-39  
57    343 Audrey Williams      F      Carterville   IL    US      51:56.4   51:56.4   10:27 28  46.3       6        F 25-29  
58    285 Nick Hausmann        M      Saint Louis   MO    US      52:25.3   52:25.3   10:33 35  41.0       4        M 35-39  
59    340 Morgan White         F      Saint Louis   MO    US      52:53.2   52:53.2   10:38 24  45.4       1        F 20-24  
60    358 AVA SCHWARTZKOPF     F      STEELEVILLE   IL    US      53:08.7   53:08.7   10:41 13  49.8       1        F 0-14   
61    347 KAREN HAND           F      COBDEN        IL    US      53:27.8   53:27.8   10:45 57  55.1       2        F 55-59  
62    359 Patty Shaw           F      Lebanon       IL    US      53:29.2   53:29.2   10:46 52  51.8       2        F 50-54  
63    334 DEBBIE STANLEY       F      MAKANDA       IL    US      55:41.7   55:41.7   11:12 63  57.2       1        F 60-64  
64    337 Jaime Velasco Masson M      Columbia      IL    US      55:42.1   55:42.1   11:12 37  38.9       5        M 35-39  
65    316 Sylvia Poe-Velasco   F      Columbia      IL    US      55:44.3   55:44.3   11:13 36  43.6       6        F 35-39  
66    292 Thomas Hesdra        M      Swansea       IL    US      56:43.0   56:43.0   11:25 72  51.8       2        M 70-99  
67    270 Amy Endres           F      Elkville      IL    US      57:04.4   57:04.4   11:29 36  42.5       7        F 35-39  
68    280 Stacey Gilley        F      Marissa       IL    US      57:16.5   57:16.5   11:31 41  43.4       3        F 40-44  
69    283 Scott Haley          M      Waltonville   IL    US      57:26.5   57:26.5   11:33 44  39.7       6        M 40-44  
70    279 Jamie Gerlach        F      Pinckneyville IL    US      58:41.9   58:41.9   11:48 36  41.4       8        F 35-39  
71    333 JULIA STALLINGS      F      MURPHYSBORO   IL    US      1:13:01.8 1:13:01.8 14:41 74  51.3       1        F 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     James Woolridge 363 53  1       M      Herrin IL US 30:38.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Erin Kuhnert 304 32  8       F      Du Quoin IL US 37:10 

Embed Code