Results For
Girls on the Run of Dayton Spring Celebratory 5k presented by Synchrony

Fairborn, OH 45435
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                             Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================================ ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     428  Amelia Brown                     F      Brookville               OH    US      0:23:09.0 0:23:07.8 7:28  17  64.5       1        F Overall 
2     474  Megan Edmonds                    F      Springboro               OH    US      0:23:42.5 0:23:41.5 7:39  36  62.5       1        F 35-39   
3     560  Matthew Leonard                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:25:42.6 0:25:39.6 8:17  41  53.0       1        M Overall 
4     469  Brad Doudican                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:28:18.3 0:28:15.6 9:07  41  48.1       1        M 40-44   
5     570  Rachel MacLennan                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:28:56.1 0:28:46.0 9:17  14  54.5       1        F 1-14    
6     676  Jonathan Wang                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:28:51.9 0:28:49.0 9:18  40  46.8       2        M 40-44   
7     569  James MacLennan                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:44.7 9:36  43  46.4       3        M 40-44   
8     437  Rachel Butt                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:15.3 9:46  45  51.7       1        F 45-49   
9     514  Rohan Haack                      M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:31:09.5 0:31:06.4 10:02 16  42.1       1        M 15-19   
10    507  Annabelle Gray                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:09.8 10:03 15  49.5       1        F 15-19   
11    678  Emma Webb                        F      North Hampton            OH    US      0:31:51.0 0:31:45.3 10:15 16  47.7       2        F 15-19   
12    586  Armiya Muhammed                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:07.1 10:22 48  44.6       1        M 45-49   
13    1429 Jane Barkley                     M      Bellbrook                OH    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:17.9 10:25 22  39.7       1        M 20-24   
14    413  Ron Barklay                      M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:18.0 10:25 56  47.3       1        M 55-59   
15    493  Jacqueline Gall                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:33:00.9 0:32:20.7 10:26 44  48.0       1        F 40-44   
16    684  Brett Wierwille                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:32:52.9 0:32:31.1 10:29 40  41.5       4        M 40-44   
17    621  William Richards                 M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:43.4 10:33 38  40.6       1        M 35-39   
18    879  Gerald Leach                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:43.8 10:33 19  39.2       2        M 15-19   
19    447  Lydia Climie                     F      Beavercreek              OH    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:58.1 10:38 16  46.0       3        F 15-19   
20    644  Chris Skintges                   M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:15.1 10:44 44  41.8       5        M 40-44   
21    654  Jeremy Steele                    M      Urbana                   OH    US      0:34:09.3 0:33:30.9 10:49 45  41.8       2        M 45-49   
22    639  Hadley Seim                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:23.4 0:33:43.7 10:53 16  45.0       4        F 15-19   
23    464  Katlyn Delong                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:47.3 10:54 42  45.2       2        F 40-44   
24    425  Corin Brewer                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:30.6 0:33:51.7 10:55 40  44.6       3        F 40-44   
25    610  Coltin Pride                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:35:15.5 0:34:21.8 11:05 17  37.6       3        M 15-19   
26    529  Cara Houston                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:30.3 11:08 39  43.5       2        F 35-39   
27    412  Jaycob Banks                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:35:25.5 0:34:30.4 11:08 24  37.1       2        M 20-24   
28    555  Kylee Lee                        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:35:12.1 0:34:59.0 11:17 42  43.7       4        F 40-44   
29    622  Leonard Riddick                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:00.5 11:18 41  38.8       6        M 40-44   
30    476  Taylor Errett                    F      New Carlislenew Carlisle OH    US      0:35:33.5 0:35:11.2 11:21 16  43.1       5        F 15-19   
31    642  Mikasa Simms                     F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      0:35:27.5 0:35:17.8 11:23 44  44.0       5        F 40-44   
32    430  Rachel Brown                     F      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:35:29.2 0:35:27.3 11:26 34  41.6       1        F 30-34   
33    463  Sasha Day                        F      New Carlisle             OH    US      0:35:47.9 0:35:32.9 11:28 21  41.3       1        F 20-24   
34    550  Alayna Langer                    F      Franklin                 OH    US      0:36:18.3 0:35:39.9 11:30 30  41.2       2        F 30-34   
35    420  Natalie Blommel                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:09.9 11:40 41  42.0       6        F 40-44   
36    538  Regina Johnson Hodges            F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:36:44.9 0:36:10.4 11:40 18  40.8       6        F 15-19   
37    619  Jack Requarth                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:36:15.2 0:36:11.5 11:40 16  36.2       4        M 15-19   
38    625  Tyler Sakmar                     M      Englewood                OH    US      0:36:29.3 0:36:28.7 11:46 30  35.1       1        M 30-34   
39    461  Christine Davis                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:37:09.9 0:36:49.8 11:53 41  41.2       7        F 40-44   
40    432  Zach Buchholz                    M      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:37:23.6 0:37:20.1 12:03 38  35.6       2        M 35-39   
41    1299 Robbie Leist                     M      Urbana                   OH    US      0:38:12.0 0:37:28.4 12:05 47  38.0       3        M 45-49   
42    537  Terranika Johnson                F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:26.0 0:37:29.3 12:06 35  39.4       3        F 35-39   
43    443  Kate Chamberlain                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:28.5 0:37:32.0 12:06 35  39.4       4        F 35-39   
44    513  Andrew Gruden                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:28.2 0:37:40.5 12:09 40  35.8       7        M 40-44   
45    657  Meggan Stott                     F      Springfield              OH    US      0:37:59.4 0:37:43.4 12:10 39  39.8       5        F 35-39   
46    646  Jess Smith                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:51.1 12:13 41  40.1       8        F 40-44   
47    624  Angel Roblero                    M      Springfield              OH    US      0:38:46.5 0:37:51.6 12:13 23  33.8       3        M 20-24   
48    552  Lindsay Lauterbach               F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:44.9 0:38:04.5 12:17 43  40.4       9        F 40-44   
49    484  Kathryn Ferrell                  F      Springfield              OH    US      0:38:23.6 0:38:08.8 12:18 40  39.6       10       F 40-44   
50    1300 Zac Leist                        M      Urbana                   OH    US      0:38:51.0 0:38:09.7 12:19 23  33.6       4        M 20-24   
51    620  Andrea Richards                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:43.4 0:38:18.0 12:21 36  38.7       6        F 35-39   
52    515  Kara Haas                        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:45.4 0:38:28.0 12:25 47  41.4       2        F 45-49   
53    473  Kaylen Dyer                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:39:35.5 0:38:45.7 12:30 18  38.1       7        F 15-19   
54    414  Mark Bauman                      M      Pataskala                OH    US      0:39:13.3 0:39:02.2 12:36 65  42.4       1        M 60-99   
55    424  Allie Bowling                    F      Kettering                OH    US      0:39:31.3 0:39:03.4 12:36 34  37.8       3        F 30-34   
56    615  Michael Raiff                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:40:02.3 0:39:12.5 12:39 61  40.7       2        M 60-99   
57    446  Robb Clifford                    M      Brookville               OH    US      0:39:25.4 0:39:12.5 12:39 38  33.9       3        M 35-39   
58    635  Carter Schmidt                   M      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:12.7 12:39 17  33.0       5        M 15-19   
59    444  Megan Christy                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:39:25.6 0:39:18.3 12:41 35  37.6       7        F 35-39   
60    1418 A. Marlow                        M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:40:11.2 0:39:35.1 12:46 11  37.2       1        M 1-14    
61    638  Ashley Schroeder                 F      Lima                     OH    US      0:40:24.0 0:39:44.9 12:49 26  36.9       1        F 25-29   
62    455  Diana Cuy Castellanos            F      Springfield              OH    US      0:40:23.1 0:39:45.6 12:50 43  38.7       11       F 40-44   
63    633  Aaron Schack                     M      Springfield              OH    US      0:40:26.3 0:39:47.2 12:50 22  32.2       5        M 20-24   
64    439  Lillian Campbell                 F      Englewood                OH    US      0:40:42.1 0:40:29.3 13:04 17  36.8       8        F 15-19   
65    518  Evan Hatfield                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:21.0 0:40:39.6 13:07 39  32.9       4        M 35-39   
66    465  Lola Dennis                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:38.7 0:40:44.6 13:09 29  36.0       2        F 25-29   
67    512  Layla Grossnickle                F      Brookville               OH    US      0:41:18.4 0:40:46.7 13:09 16  37.2       9        F 15-19   
68    602  Neil Paris                       M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:22.1 0:40:53.5 13:11 42  33.5       8        M 40-44   
69    543  Lisa Karlovitz                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:40.1 0:40:53.6 13:11 28  35.9       3        F 25-29   
70    628  Nancy Salyers                    F      South Vienna             OH    US      0:41:09.7 0:40:57.4 13:13 59  44.6       1        F 55-59   
71    577  Jessica McGregor                 F      Daytondayton             OH    US      0:41:06.8 0:40:57.6 13:13 36  36.2       8        F 35-39   
72    522  Emily Heckman                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:35.1 0:40:59.5 13:13 43  37.6       12       F 40-44   
73    634  Steven Schearer                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:52.1 0:41:06.8 13:16 45  34.1       4        M 45-49   
74    663  Danna Thelen                     F      Issue                    MD    US      0:41:20.2 0:41:08.7 13:16 60  45.0       1        F 60-99   
75    667  Haley Urschel                    F      Fairborn                 OH    US      0:41:25.7 0:41:09.2 13:17 27  35.7       4        F 25-29   
76    669  Adam Virag                       M      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:41:27.3 0:41:14.5 13:18 41  33.0       9        M 40-44   
77    542  Kristin Jumer                    F      Kettering                OH    US      0:42:10.8 0:41:19.2 13:20 41  36.7       13       F 40-44   
78    1294 Steven Clemens                   M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:42:33.2 0:41:41.1 13:27 45  33.6       5        M 45-49   
79    402  Pamela Alvarez                   F      Englewood                OH    US      0:42:22.1 0:41:42.8 13:27 32  35.2       4        F 30-34   
80    548  Hannah Krebs                     F      New Carlisle             OH    US      0:41:48.0 0:41:44.9 13:28 30  35.2       5        F 30-34   
81    649  Brittany Snyder                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:42:28.3 0:41:58.0 13:32 42  36.4       14       F 40-44   
82    581  Maanasa Miriyala                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:42:23.4 0:42:01.2 13:33 14  37.3       2        F 1-14    
83    478  Annmarie Evans                   F      Xenia                    OH    US      0:42:09.2 0:42:03.6 13:34 53  40.5       1        F 50-54   
84    675  Kelli Wanamaker                  F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:42:14.7 0:42:08.2 13:36 28  34.8       5        F 25-29   
85    490  Samantha Fowler                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:42:27.0 0:42:11.7 13:37 31  34.8       6        F 30-34   
86    1292 Chrissy Camblin                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:43:44.5 0:42:12.5 13:37 44  36.8       15       F 40-44   
87    1304 J. Schearer                      M      Oakwood                  OH    US      0:43:45.2 0:42:13.4 13:37 10  36.3       2        M 1-14    
88    656  Allyssa Storer                   F      Xenia                    OH    US      0:42:28.7 0:42:22.4 13:40 40  35.6       16       F 40-44   
89    524  Anonymous Participant            F                                     US      0:42:49.2 0:42:32.1 13:43 41  35.7       17       F 40-44   
90    502  Philip Godemann                  M      Oakwood                  OH    US      0:43:19.3 0:42:38.5 13:45 42  32.1       10       M 40-44   
91    517  K. Hall                          F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:42:50.5 0:42:46.9 13:48 11  39.1       3        F 1-14    
92    1428 Zachary Beamish                  M      Springfield              OH    US      0:42:56.8 0:42:53.0 13:50 26  29.9       1        M 25-29   
93    882  Encanto Basquez                  M      Springfield              OH    US      0:43:47.5 0:42:57.9 13:52 36  30.5       5        M 35-39   
94    575  Emily Mays                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:43:15.8 0:42:58.9 13:52 38  34.8       9        F 35-39   
95    574  D. Mays                          M      Beavercreek              OH    US      0:43:15.8 0:42:59.1 13:52 6   45.0       3        M 1-14    
96    440  Sandra Casasola                  F      Springfield              OH    US      0:43:53.4 0:42:59.9 13:52 31  34.1       7        F 30-34   
97    497  Nick Gill                        M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:43:48.0 0:43:00.3 13:52 33  30.0       2        M 30-34   
98    603  Amy Parker                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:43:15.6 0:43:02.0 13:53 44  36.1       18       F 40-44   
99    595  Kirsten Nye                      F      Springfield              OH    US      0:43:54.4 0:43:02.7 13:53 18  34.3       10       F 15-19   
100   427  Jill Brooks                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:43:21.1 0:43:09.4 13:55 73  51.1       2        F 60-99   
101   1291 Caleb Burnam                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:43:51.6 0:43:10.1 13:56 14  31.4       4        M 1-14    
102   539  Kelsey Johnston                  F      Barberton                OH    US      0:44:03.2 0:43:27.2 14:01 26  33.8       6        F 25-29   
103   482  Lori Fenwick                     F      Urbana                   OH    US      0:43:49.1 0:43:37.4 14:04 50  37.7       2        F 50-54   
104   549  T. Landis                        M      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:44:16.0 0:43:43.2 14:06 12  32.6       5        M 1-14    
105   590  C. Naylor                        F      Springfield              OH    US      0:44:37.1 0:43:44.8 14:07 9   40.4       4        F 1-14    
106   641  Nicole Sewell                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:44:07.7 0:43:45.6 14:07 43  35.2       19       F 40-44   
107   640  Raymund Serranzana               M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:44:22.1 0:43:46.0 14:07 52  33.8       1        M 50-54   
108   612  Cheryl Probst                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:44:07.7 0:43:46.9 14:07 37  34.0       10       F 35-39   
109   404  Kathy Anderson                   F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:45:08.1 0:44:15.4 14:17 44  35.1       20       F 40-44   
110   652  Glenn Stampfle                   M      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:44:37.3 0:44:19.7 14:18 40  30.4       11       M 40-44   
111   525  Amanda Hernandez                 F      Springfield              OH    US      0:45:10.9 0:44:20.3 14:18 39  33.8       11       F 35-39   
112   567  Jim Lokai                        M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:44:40.0 0:44:25.0 14:20 47  32.0       6        M 45-49   
113   617  Nathan Reiter                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:45:09.3 0:44:29.8 14:21 33  29.0       3        M 30-34   
114   674  Ashley Walden                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:44:42.0 0:44:32.3 14:22 36  33.3       12       F 35-39   
115   536  Damaria Jackson                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:45:34.3 0:44:37.5 14:24 25  32.9       7        F 25-29   
116   426  Megan Brinker                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:45:35.6 0:44:38.7 14:24 23  32.9       2        F 20-24   
117   584  Todd Morgan                      M      Alexandria               KY    US      0:45:55.9 0:44:49.4 14:28 55  33.8       2        M 55-59   
118   485  Zolie Fisher                     F      Brookville               OH    US      0:45:22.3 0:44:50.7 14:28 13  35.7       5        F 1-14    
119   680  Natalie Welch                    F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:45:32.7 0:45:14.8 14:36 39  33.2       13       F 35-39   
120   471  Dan Driscoll                     M      Springfield              OH    US      0:45:31.0 0:45:16.2 14:36 49  31.9       7        M 45-49   
121   417  Stephen Betts                    M      Brookville               OH    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:18.0 14:37 44  30.7       12       M 40-44   
122   1314 Dakota Grant                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:46:24.4 0:45:30.4 14:41 25  32.3       8        F 25-29   
123   1298 Jamie Leist                      F      Urbana                   OH    US      0:45:47.5 0:45:32.9 14:42 39  32.9       14       F 35-39   
124   614  Anonymous Participant            F                                     US      0:46:19.3 0:45:34.7 14:42 42  33.5       21       F 40-44   
125   677  Amanda Webb                      F      North Hampton            OH    US      0:45:49.9 0:45:37.3 14:43 39  32.9       15       F 35-39   
126   556  Sidney Lee                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:46:23.1 0:45:38.9 14:44 29  32.2       9        F 25-29   
127   1427 Jim Lee                          M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:46:23.2 0:45:39.6 14:44 30  28.1       4        M 30-34   
128   585  Donasia Morris                   F      Franklin                 OH    US      0:45:44.7 0:45:40.8 14:44 29  32.1       10       F 25-29   
129   579  Raegan McKenzie                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:46:37.3 0:45:41.2 14:44 15  33.8       11       F 15-19   
130   495  Kristen Gayler                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:46:38.7 0:45:45.4 14:46 38  32.6       16       F 35-39   
131   534  M. Hurst                         F      Troy                     OH    US      0:45:59.6 0:45:48.1 14:46 10  37.5       6        F 1-14    
132   454  Natalie Cutright                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:46:28.9 0:45:54.4 14:49 40  32.9       22       F 40-44   
133   673  Pam Voisard                      F      Troy                     OH    US      0:46:09.6 0:45:58.4 14:50 64  42.3       3        F 60-99   
134   503  Erick Gomez                      M      Springfield              OH    US      0:46:02.6 0:45:59.9 14:50 16  28.5       6        M 15-19   
135   655  Rachel Stevenson                 F      Cedarville               OH    US      0:46:41.0 0:46:10.9 14:54 34  31.9       8        F 30-34   
136   637  Alyssa Schroeder                 F      Englewood                OH    US      0:46:29.7 0:46:25.3 14:58 16  32.7       12       F 15-19   
137   690  Douglas Young                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:26.9 0:46:28.9 15:00 32  27.6       5        M 30-34   
138   564  Kathleen Lewis                   F      Xenia                    OH    US      0:46:54.7 0:46:29.0 15:00 66  43.0       4        F 60-99   
139   563  Dennis Lewis                     M      Xenia                    OH    US      0:47:01.3 0:46:34.9 15:02 71  37.8       3        M 60-99   
140   511  Heather Grohnke                  F      Xenia                    OH    US      0:46:52.0 0:46:41.2 15:04 37  31.9       17       F 35-39   
141   456  John Dady                        M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:01.4 0:46:46.3 15:05 51  31.4       2        M 50-54   
142   627  Jeff Salva                       M      Springfield              OH    US      0:46:58.0 0:46:52.9 15:07 71  37.5       4        M 60-99   
143   449  Jennifer Cornell                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:00.6 0:46:59.1 15:09 39  31.9       18       F 35-39   
144   643  Sophia Sipple                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:26.9 0:47:03.0 15:11 20  31.2       3        F 20-24   
145   604  Heather Payner                   F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:47:39.3 0:47:03.2 15:11 34  31.3       9        F 30-34   
146   1318 Chris West                       M      Xenia                    OH    US      0:47:30.7 0:47:22.8 15:17 39  28.3       6        M 35-39   
147   689  Drake Yarnal                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:00.4 0:47:30.6 15:20 16  27.6       7        M 15-19   
148   479  Elizabeth Evans                  F      Springfield              OH    US      0:47:45.4 0:47:32.0 15:20 17  31.4       13       F 15-19   
149   527  Katie Hitzeman                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:59.2 0:47:32.9 15:20 40  31.7       23       F 40-44   
150   500  Kiwi Gisi                        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:52.2 0:47:36.4 15:21 36  31.1       19       F 35-39   
151   557  Megan Lees                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:49.2 0:47:37.0 15:22 35  31.0       20       F 35-39   
152   458  Danielle Daniel                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:52.6 0:47:37.2 15:22 36  31.1       21       F 35-39   
153   600  Nicole Owino                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:55.2 0:47:47.1 15:25 20  30.7       4        F 20-24   
154   452  Tori Cukovecki                   F      Xenia                    OH    US      0:47:59.2 0:47:50.4 15:26 39  31.4       22       F 35-39   
155   648  Aden Snyder                      M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:56.4 0:47:54.2 15:27 16  27.4       8        M 15-19   
156   403  Sankaraharihara Ananthanarayanan M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:13.9 0:47:56.9 15:28 40  28.1       13       M 40-44   
157   406  Faith Ashmore                    F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:48:25.7 0:47:57.3 15:28 22  30.6       5        F 20-24   
158   1313 L. McElroy                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:02.0 0:47:57.8 15:28 10  35.8       7        F 1-14    
159   686  Melissa Wilcutt                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:29.6 0:47:58.1 15:28 42  31.8       24       F 40-44   
160   693  L. Wilcutt                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:29.8 0:47:58.8 15:29 11  34.9       8        F 1-14    
161   582  Julie Mock                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:01.6 0:47:59.3 15:29 31  30.6       10       F 30-34   
162   468  Alissa Doss                      F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:48:00.7 0:47:59.9 15:29 18  30.7       14       F 15-19   
163   1307 Tim Yancey                       M      Springfield              OH    US      0:48:49.5 0:48:01.1 15:29 41  28.3       14       M 40-44   
164   481  A. Felton                        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:07.4 0:48:02.2 15:30 10  35.7       9        F 1-14    
165   1301 Tajia Moore                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:48:58.5 0:48:12.6 15:33 41  31.5       25       F 40-44   
166   547  Jacob Korte                      M      Urbana                   OH    US      0:49:02.6 0:48:12.7 15:33 21  26.6       6        M 20-24   
167   1289 Sarah Balster                    F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:48:51.1 0:48:19.1 15:35 30  30.4       11       F 30-34   
168   510  Ryan Grieco                      M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:22.6 0:48:37.3 15:41 34  26.6       6        M 30-34   
169   509  Julie Gregory                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:00.8 0:48:42.0 15:43 45  32.1       3        F 45-49   
170   544  Travon Key                       M      Xenia                    OH    US      0:49:06.7 0:48:47.6 15:44 35  26.7       7        M 35-39   
171   608  Melissa Pitstick                 F      Springfield              OH    US      0:49:27.3 0:48:53.5 15:46 37  30.4       23       F 35-39   
172   1311 E. Patrick                       M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:26.9 0:48:53.6 15:46 10  31.4       6        M 1-14    
173   1308 Emily Christ                     F      Englewood                OH    US      0:49:21.4 0:48:54.3 15:47 41  31.0       26       F 40-44   
174   1310 Matt Patrick                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:28.6 0:48:54.5 15:47 42  28.0       15       M 40-44   
175   505  Nicole Grass                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:05.6 0:48:56.0 15:47 33  30.1       12       F 30-34   
176   492  Elizabeth Galbraith              F      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:50:01.3 0:48:56.1 15:47 41  31.0       27       F 40-44   
177   451  Michelle Cross                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:36.2 0:48:59.0 15:48 47  32.5       4        F 45-49   
178   591  Briana Nicholson                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:07.6 0:48:59.0 15:48 41  31.0       28       F 40-44   
179   592  Crystal Niekamp                  F      Fletcher                 OH    US      0:49:51.3 0:48:59.9 15:48 40  30.8       29       F 40-44   
180   671  Diane Vitas                      F      Centerville              OH    US      0:49:12.3 0:49:04.3 15:50 49  33.2       5        F 45-49   
181   679  Wendy Welbaum                    F      North Hampton            OH    US      0:49:50.0 0:49:38.0 16:01 62  38.2       5        F 60-99   
182   508  Emily Gray                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:49:49.6 0:49:41.8 16:02 38  30.1       24       F 35-39   
183   653  Hannah Staup                     F      Englewood                OH    US      0:50:30.8 0:50:00.5 16:08 16  30.3       15       F 15-19   
184   405  Jody Arnow                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:50:39.9 0:50:02.2 16:08 53  34.0       3        F 50-54   
185   568  Heri Lopez-Gonzalez              M      Springfield              OH    US      0:51:16.2 0:50:22.1 16:15 40  26.8       16       M 40-44   
186   571  Marie Marcellus                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:50:35.3 0:50:32.6 16:18 39  29.7       25       F 35-39   
187   531  Alyssa Howden                    F      Columbus                 OH    US      0:50:51.5 0:50:39.2 16:20 33  29.0       13       F 30-34   
188   422  Mayana Blue                      F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:50:47.2 0:50:40.4 16:21 34  29.1       14       F 30-34   
189   623  Diana Risner                     F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:51:31.7 0:50:44.1 16:22 32  29.0       15       F 30-34   
190   487  H. Fister                        F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:51:31.6 0:50:44.1 16:22 9   34.8       10       F 1-14    
191   421  Jamar Blue                       M      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:50:50.7 0:50:44.3 16:22 39  26.4       8        M 35-39   
192   683  Rickia White                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:51:48.0 0:50:48.6 16:23 23  28.9       6        F 20-24   
193   483  Megan Ferguson                   F      Franklin                 OH    US      0:51:39.0 0:51:02.7 16:28 35  29.0       26       F 35-39   
194   580  Kalpana Miriyala                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:51:41.1 0:51:18.3 16:33 45  30.5       6        F 45-49   
195   629  Stephanie Sammons                F      Centerville              OH    US      0:51:41.5 0:51:19.1 16:33 41  29.6       30       F 40-44   
196   448  Marcel Contrevida                M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:51:53.9 0:51:24.9 16:35 44  27.0       17       M 40-44   
197   460  Salina Daniels                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:27.2 0:51:28.4 16:36 49  31.6       7        F 45-49   
198   551  I. Larkin                        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:26.1 0:51:28.7 16:36 11  32.5       11       F 1-14    
199   589  Fernando Navarro                 M      Springfield              OH    US      0:52:24.3 0:51:29.3 16:37 36  25.5       9        M 35-39   
200   504  Amy Graham                       F      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:52:28.0 0:51:30.3 16:37 26  28.5       11       F 25-29   
201   562  Paul Levy                        M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:31.2 0:51:35.1 16:38 41  26.3       18       M 40-44   
202   416  Branden Beason                   M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:51:49.8 0:51:46.1 16:42 42  26.4       19       M 40-44   
203   435  Tonishia Burgan                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:48.3 0:51:50.1 16:43 44  29.9       31       F 40-44   
204   1317 Christina Engle                  F      Englewood                OH    US      0:52:51.0 0:52:10.5 16:50 30  28.1       16       F 30-34   
205   607  Anonymous Participant            F                                     US      0:52:25.7 0:52:16.6 16:52 43  29.4       32       F 40-44   
206   606  E. Petree                        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:25.4 0:52:17.1 16:52 10  32.8       12       F 1-14    
207   691  Christopher Zennie               M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:53:03.1 0:52:21.8 16:53 30  24.5       7        M 30-34   
208   594  Anonymous Participant            F                                     US      0:52:45.6 0:52:24.3 16:54 47  30.4       8        F 45-49   
209   694  James Hall                       M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:36.4 0:52:32.7 16:57 33  24.5       8        M 30-34   
210   459  Shalene Daniel                   F      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:52:44.7 0:52:37.7 16:59 29  27.9       12       F 25-29   
211   506  Aishah Gray                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:52:43.7 0:52:38.3 16:59 41  28.8       33       F 40-44   
212   616  Minoj Rajbhandari                M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:53:33.1 0:52:46.7 17:02 50  27.6       3        M 50-54   
213   410  J. Baker                         F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:24.0 0:53:05.2 17:07 11  31.5       13       F 1-14    
214   411  Nicole Baker                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:24.0 0:53:05.9 17:08 40  28.4       34       F 40-44   
215   587  April Murdock                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:06.6 0:53:07.6 17:08 38  28.1       27       F 35-39   
216   467  Tim Dieter                       M      Englewood                OH    US      0:53:28.7 0:53:07.9 17:08 30  24.1       9        M 30-34   
217   418  Colleen Biers                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:02.7 0:53:10.4 17:09 46  29.7       9        F 45-49   
218   1316 Mario Penun                      M      Xenia                    OH    US      0:53:26.0 0:53:18.6 17:12 33  24.2       10       M 30-34   
219   1312 T. Estepp                        M                                     US      0:53:54.7 0:53:30.5 17:16 7   33.7       7        M 1-14    
220   1315 K. Hatton                        F                                     US      0:54:02.9 0:53:31.5 17:16 10  32.1       14       F 1-14    
221   489  Blake Formsma                    M      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:53:56.2 0:53:32.9 17:16 41  25.4       20       M 40-44   
222   441  John Catoe                       M      Fairborn                 OH    US      0:54:25.0 0:53:33.8 17:17 46  26.3       8        M 45-49   
223   480  Seth Evans                       M      Springfield              OH    US      0:54:01.4 0:53:46.6 17:21 35  24.2       10       M 35-39   
224   472  Valerie Durkle                   F      Germantown               OH    US      0:54:13.7 0:53:53.5 17:23 38  27.7       28       F 35-39   
225   1297 Halie House                      F      Urbana                   OH    US      0:54:06.0 0:53:53.8 17:23 28  27.2       13       F 25-29   
226   583  Jessica Morgan                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:37.9 0:53:55.9 17:24 38  27.7       29       F 35-39   
227   576  Silvia McCauley                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:37.8 0:53:56.3 17:24 44  28.8       35       F 40-44   
228   526  Holly Hilliard                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:54:20.9 0:54:01.8 17:26 33  27.2       17       F 30-34   
229   415  Joel Bearss                      M      Union                    OH    US      0:54:43.9 0:54:19.2 17:31 36  24.1       11       M 35-39   
230   498  Jamison Gilmore                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:55:15.9 0:54:42.3 17:39 18  23.5       9        M 15-19   
231   408  Michelle Bahan                   F      Clayton                  OH    US      0:55:35.4 0:55:01.9 17:45 32  26.7       18       F 30-34   
232   499  Jt Gilmore                       M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:55:35.7 0:55:02.7 17:45 39  24.3       12       M 35-39   
233   519  Bethany Hatton                   F      Englewood                OH    US      0:55:45.8 0:55:12.7 17:49 30  26.6       19       F 30-34   
234   433  Paul Bullock                     M      Englewood                OH    US      0:55:51.7 0:55:14.3 17:49 35  23.6       13       M 35-39   
235   434  Stephanie Bullock                F      Englewood                OH    US      0:56:07.1 0:55:30.3 17:54 34  26.6       20       F 30-34   
236   601  Diana Paiz                       F      New Carlisle             OH    US      0:56:29.2 0:55:35.6 17:56 50  29.6       4        F 50-54   
237   477  Anna Estepp                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:56:00.5 0:55:36.2 17:56 38  26.9       30       F 35-39   
238   401  Elizabeth Allman                 F      Springfield              OH    US      0:56:28.8 0:55:37.2 17:57 46  28.4       10       F 45-49   
239   488  N. Fister                        F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:56:27.2 0:55:39.0 17:57 6   35.1       15       F 1-14    
240   486  Elizabeth Fister                 F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:56:27.4 0:55:39.4 17:57 36  26.6       31       F 35-39   
241   881  Alexus Shinn                     F      Springfield              OH    US      0:56:48.9 0:55:59.8 18:04 26  26.2       14       F 25-29   
242   520  Heather Hawkins                  F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:56:36.6 0:56:01.9 18:04 40  26.9       36       F 40-44   
243   613  Joshua Proffitt                  M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:56:50.3 0:56:13.8 18:08 34  23.0       11       M 30-34   
244   688  Alexis Winterbotham              F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:57:10.6 0:56:14.6 18:09 19  26.1       16       F 15-19   
245   466  Tessa Didier                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:30.9 0:56:15.0 18:09 34  26.2       21       F 30-34   
246   609  Joe Price                        M      Centerville              OH    US      0:56:23.9 0:56:16.0 18:09 34  23.0       12       M 30-34   
247   1305 Morgan Schockman                 F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:56:51.9 0:56:20.9 18:11 32  26.1       22       F 30-34   
248   1309 Kamri Tomlinson                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:56:34.5 0:56:27.6 18:13 21  26.0       7        F 20-24   
249   530  Katelynn Howard                  F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:56:55.0 0:56:27.6 18:13 23  26.0       8        F 20-24   
250   880  Gerald Leach                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:56:32.9 0:56:28.2 18:13 42  24.2       21       M 40-44   
251   558  Dawn Leonard                     F      Farmersville             OH    US      0:57:30.3 0:56:49.6 18:20 59  32.1       2        F 55-59   
252   559  Jeff Leonard                     M      Farmersville             OH    US      0:57:38.2 0:56:56.9 18:22 59  27.5       3        M 55-59   
253   423  Ericka Boggs                     F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:57:48.6 0:56:58.2 18:23 33  25.8       23       F 30-34   
254   553  Olivia Leach                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:57:05.4 0:56:59.4 18:23 38  26.2       32       F 35-39   
255   668  Faith Vaughn                     F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:57:56.5 0:57:07.6 18:26 42  26.7       37       F 40-44   
256   632  Shana Scafone                    F      Xenia                    OH    US      0:57:59.8 0:57:30.6 18:33 43  26.8       38       F 40-44   
257   528  Lindsay Hoskins                  F      Union                    OH    US      0:58:02.5 0:57:32.2 18:34 38  26.0       33       F 35-39   
258   431  Nancy Bryant                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:02.4 0:58:03.8 18:44 69  35.8       6        F 60-99   
259   636  Anonymous Participant            F                                     US      0:59:02.1 0:58:05.0 18:44 38  25.7       34       F 35-39   
260   419  Donavan Black                    M      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:58:39.4 0:58:20.7 18:49 17  22.2       10       M 15-19   
261   545  Kristi Kirinch                   F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:13.6 0:58:38.8 18:55 52  28.7       5        F 50-54   
262   501  Hannah Glenn                     F      New Lebanon              OH    US      0:59:34.5 0:58:39.0 18:55 24  25.0       9        F 20-24   
263   438  Angel Cammon                     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:29.5 0:58:44.4 18:57 34  25.1       24       F 30-34   
264   442  Maggie Catoe                     F      Fairborn                 OH    US      0:59:43.9 0:58:53.1 19:00 45  26.6       11       F 45-49   
265   681  Cory West                        M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:00:13.2 0:58:59.7 19:02 32  21.8       13       M 30-34   
266   1302 Erin Pierce                      F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:59:45.5 0:59:03.2 19:03 30  24.9       25       F 30-34   
267   540  Gretchen Jones                   F      Vandalia                 OH    US      0:59:26.9 0:59:04.3 19:03 38  25.3       35       F 35-39   
268   687  Tonya Wiltshire                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:19.7 0:59:04.7 19:03 60  31.3       7        F 60-99   
269   596  James O'Laughlin                 M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:36.9 0:59:07.7 19:04 42  23.2       22       M 40-44   
270   597  Megan O'Laughlin                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:36.4 0:59:10.8 19:05 41  25.6       39       F 40-44   
271   588  Jennifer Napier                  F      New Carlisle             OH    US      0:59:34.5 0:59:20.2 19:08 36  25.0       36       F 35-39   
272   626  Abrar Salem                      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:49.5 0:59:29.2 19:11 18  24.8       17       F 15-19   
273   645  Becky Smith                      F      Brookville               OH    US      1:00:30.1 0:59:38.2 19:14 48  27.0       12       F 45-49   
274   660  David Swihart                    M      London                   OH    US      1:01:26.8 1:00:22.1 19:28 48  23.8       9        M 45-49   
275   661  Marcy Swihart                    F      London                   OH    US      1:01:27.1 1:00:22.1 19:28 49  27.0       13       F 45-49   
276   631  Jaime Saunders                   F      New Lebanon              OH    US      1:01:10.4 1:00:26.9 19:30 38  24.7       37       F 35-39   
277   618  Sean Reliford                    M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:12.3 1:00:28.9 19:31 41  22.5       23       M 40-44   
278   1290 Allison Brehm                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:00:40.3 1:00:34.8 19:33 26  24.2       15       F 25-29   
279   523  Esther Hemmelgarn                F      West Alexandria          OH    US      1:01:38.2 1:00:38.0 19:34 31  24.2       26       F 30-34   
280   450  Victoria Crooks                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:11.0 1:01:00.5 19:41 38  24.5       38       F 35-39   
281   650  Shamore Stacey                   M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:35.1 1:01:32.7 19:51 15  21.6       11       M 15-19   
282   662  Deleah Talley                    F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:04:57.6 1:04:47.9 20:54 30  22.7       27       F 30-34   
283   647  Toni Smith                       F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:07:00.5 1:05:56.4 21:16 28  22.3       16       F 25-29   
284   664  Brandi Thompson                  F      Fairborn                 OH    US      1:07:00.4 1:05:56.7 21:16 42  23.2       40       F 40-44   
285   598  William Odom                     M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:07:02.7 1:06:16.8 21:23 37  19.9       14       M 35-39   
286   491  Rhiannon Fraley                  F      Springfield              OH    US      1:08:51.6 1:08:51.6 22:13 37  21.6       39       F 35-39   
287   457  Chaquinta Daniel                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:09:00.7 1:08:54.3 22:14 33  21.4       28       F 30-34   
288   532  Judi Hunter                      F      Tipp City                OH    US      1:20:17.9 1:19:18.5 25:35 53  21.5       6        F 50-54   
289   611  Maureen Prikkel                  F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:20:22.3 1:20:22.3 25:56 24  18.3       10       F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matthew Leonard 560 41  3       M      Dayton OH US 25:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amelia Brown 428 17  1       F      Brookville OH US 23:07.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Marlow   1418 11  60      M      Dayton OH US      39:35.1 
2     J. Schearer 1304 10  87      M      Oakwood OH US     42:13.4 
3     D. Mays     574  6   95      M      Beavercreek OH US 42:59.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rohan Haack  514 16  9       M      Dayton OH US 31:06.4 
2     Gerald Leach 879 19  18      M      Dayton OH US 32:43.8 
3     Coltin Pride 610 17  25      M      Dayton OH US 34:21.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Barkley  1429 22  13      M      Bellbrook OH US   32:17.9 
2     Jaycob Banks  412  24  27      M      Dayton OH US      34:30.4 
3     Angel Roblero 624  23  47      M      Springfield OH US 37:51.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Zachary Beamish 1428 26  92      M      Springfield OH US 42:53 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tyler Sakmar  625 30  38      M      Englewood OH US 36:28.7 
2     Nick Gill     497 33  97      M      Dayton OH US    43:00.3 
3     Nathan Reiter 617 33  113     M      Dayton OH US    44:29.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Richards 621 38  17      M      Dayton OH US     32:43.4 
2     Zach Buchholz    432 38  40      M      Vandalia OH US   37:20.1 
3     Robb Clifford    446 38  57      M      Brookville OH US 39:12.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Brad Doudican   469 41  4       M      Dayton OH US 28:15.6 
2     Jonathan Wang   676 40  6       M      Dayton OH US 28:49.0 
3     James MacLennan 569 43  7       M      Dayton OH US 29:44.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Armiya Muhammed 586  48  12      M      Dayton OH US 32:07.1 
2     Jeremy Steele   654  45  21      M      Urbana OH US 33:30.9 
3     Robbie Leist    1299 47  41      M      Urbana OH US 37:28.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Raymund Serranzana 640 52  107     M      Dayton OH US 43:46.0 
2     John Dady          456 51  141     M      Dayton OH US 46:46.3 
3     Minoj Rajbhandari  616 50  212     M      Dayton OH US 52:46.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Barklay  413 56  14      M      Dayton OH US       32:18.0 
2     Todd Morgan  584 55  117     M      Alexandria KY US   44:49.4 
3     Jeff Leonard 559 59  252     M      Farmersville OH US 56:56.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Bauman   414 65  54      M      Pataskala OH US 39:02.2 
2     Michael Raiff 615 61  56      M      Dayton OH US    39:12.5 
3     Dennis Lewis  563 71  139     M      Xenia OH US     46:34.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel MacLennan 570 14  5       F      Dayton OH US 28:46.0 
2     Maanasa Miriyala 581 14  82      F      Dayton OH US 42:01.2 
3     K. Hall          517 11  91      F      Dayton OH US 42:46.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Annabelle Gray 507 15  10      F      Dayton OH US        31:09.8 
2     Emma Webb      678 16  11      F      North Hampton OH US 31:45.3 
3     Lydia Climie   447 16  19      F      Beavercreek OH US   32:58.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sasha Day     463 21  33      F      New Carlisle OH US 35:32.9 
2     Megan Brinker 426 23  116     F      Dayton OH US       44:38.7 
3     Sophia Sipple 643 20  144     F      Dayton OH US       47:03.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ashley Schroeder 638 26  61      F      Lima OH US   39:44.9 
2     Lola Dennis      465 29  66      F      Dayton OH US 40:44.6 
3     Lisa Karlovitz   543 28  69      F      Dayton OH US 40:53.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Brown  430 34  32      F      Vandalia OH US  35:27.3 
2     Alayna Langer 550 30  34      F      Franklin OH US  35:39.9 
3     Allie Bowling 424 34  55      F      Kettering OH US 39:03.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Megan Edmonds     474 36  2       F      Springboro OH US 23:41.5 
2     Cara Houston      529 39  26      F      Dayton OH US     34:30.3 
3     Terranika Johnson 537 35  42      F      Dayton OH US     37:29.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacqueline Gall 493 44  15      F      Dayton OH US 32:20.7 
2     Katlyn Delong   464 42  23      F      Dayton OH US 33:47.3 
3     Corin Brewer    425 40  24      F      Dayton OH US 33:51.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel Butt   437 45  8       F      Dayton OH US 30:15.3 
2     Kara Haas     515 47  52      F      Dayton OH US 38:28.0 
3     Julie Gregory 509 45  169     F      Dayton OH US 48:42.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Annmarie Evans 478 53  83      F      Xenia OH US  42:03.6 
2     Lori Fenwick   482 50  103     F      Urbana OH US 43:37.4 
3     Jody Arnow     405 53  184     F      Dayton OH US 50:02.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Salyers 628 59  70      F      South Vienna OH US 40:57.4 
2     Dawn Leonard  558 59  251     F      Farmersville OH US 56:49.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Danna Thelen 663 60  74      F      Issue MD US  41:08.7 
2     Jill Brooks  427 73  100     F      Dayton OH US 43:09.4 
3     Pam Voisard  673 64  133     F      Troy OH US   45:58.4 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.