Results For
Girls on the Run of Dayton Spring Celebratory 5k presented by Synchrony

Fairborn, OH 45435
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     134  C. Holley             M      Centerville         OH    US      0:21:11.2 0:21:00.5 6:47  12  68.5       1        M Overall    
2     2205 Charlie Rodocker      M      Knightdale          NC    US      0:22:04.0 0:21:54.8 7:04  39  62.0       1        M 40-49      
3     218  Carrington Price      M      Dayton              OH    US      0:23:48.0 0:23:28.1 7:34  18  55.2       1        M 20-29      
4     135  Carissa Hostetler     F      Kettering           OH    US      0:23:40.3 0:23:38.6 7:38  43  65.3       1        F Overall    
5     185  Michael Meredith      M      Troy                OH    US      0:23:56.4 0:23:54.5 7:43  40  57.2       2        M 40-49      
6     2209 Cara Neace            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:49.2 8:00  38  60.4       1        F 40-49      
7     2    Tyler Agenbroad       M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:20.9 8:11  23  51.1       2        M 20-29      
8     253  Lindsey Stockmeister  F      Jackson             OH    US      0:26:37.4 0:26:12.2 8:27  31  56.2       1        F 30-39      
9     34   Kayla Bruggeman       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:26:49.8 0:26:42.7 8:37  21  55.2       1        F 20-29      
10    128  Ann Hemm              F      Troy                OH    US      0:27:07.3 0:27:01.5 8:43  35  54.9       2        F 30-39      
11    73   K. Davis              F      Xenia               OH    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:15.0 8:47  5   77.1       1        F 1-15       
12    160  Stephanie Lane        F      Xenia               OH    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:15.3 8:48  39  55.2       2        F 40-49      
13    139  Shannon Hurbanek      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:07.6 0:27:18.4 8:49  32  54.0       2        F 20-29      
14    2141 Trisha Eyler          F      Laura               OH    US      0:27:30.9 0:27:22.3 8:50  29  53.8       3        F 30-39      
15    148  Jennifer Kemmer       F      Troy                OH    US      0:27:44.7 0:27:37.2 8:55  36  53.8       4        F 30-39      
16    20   Mike Botti            M      Waynesville         OH    US      0:27:42.6 0:27:38.0 8:55  37  48.4       3        M 40-49      
17    74   Tom Davis             F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:52.2 8:59  39  54.0       3        F 40-49      
18    88   Melodie Eads          F      Kettering           OH    US      0:28:15.0 0:28:05.9 9:04  59  65.0       1        F 60-99      
19    2201 Brian Roddy           M      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:08.0 9:05  49  51.9       1        M 50-59      
20    243  M. Smith              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:09.8 9:05  11  59.9       2        F 1-15       
21    99   Dawn Gaydosh          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:28:17.4 0:28:11.9 9:06  38  53.1       4        F 40-49      
22    244  T. Smith              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:29.6 0:28:15.5 9:07  11  59.7       3        F 1-15       
23    67   Megan Cummins         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:55.0 0:28:35.5 9:13  18  51.8       3        F 20-29      
24    37   B. Butler             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:41.6 0:28:36.1 9:14  7   67.3       4        F 1-15       
25    39   Melissa Butler        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:36.9 9:14  37  52.2       5        F 40-49      
26    38   K. Butler             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:37.7 9:14  7   67.2       5        F 1-15       
27    202  Lori Nakanishi        F      Centerville         OH    US      0:29:22.8 0:28:56.5 9:20  47  55.2       1        F 50-59      
28    2161 Roberta Kisker        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:18.6 9:27  46  54.0       6        F 40-49      
29    2164 Travon Key            M      Xenia               OH    US      0:30:02.0 0:29:22.6 9:29  26  44.1       3        M 20-29      
30    82   Cindy Drabenstott     F      Dayton              OH    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:28.7 9:31  44  52.7       7        F 40-49      
31    207  Jenifer Noga          F      Springboro          OH    US      0:30:27.2 0:29:53.6 9:39  42  51.2       8        F 40-49      
32    197  Brian Munroe          M      Troy                OH    US      0:30:28.6 0:29:54.0 9:39  40  45.8       4        M 40-49      
33    203  Jessica Natal         F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:30:07.4 0:29:57.9 9:40  23  49.2       4        F 20-29      
34    2146 Ben Linebaugh         M                                        0:30:25.1 0:30:00.7 9:41  28  43.2       1        M 30-39      
35    247  Jill Stayer           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:26.9 0:30:05.1 9:42  51  55.4       2        F 50-59      
36    2183 M. Zlotnik            M      Springboro          OH    US      0:30:39.8 0:30:10.4 9:44  12  47.7       1        M 1-15       
37    2176 Carey Raines          F      Kettering           OH    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:21.7 9:48  34  48.7       5        F 30-39      
38    140  Tyler Hyland          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:30:34.4 0:30:28.8 9:50  39  44.6       5        M 40-49      
39    196  Lisa Mossing          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:29.8 9:50  39  49.3       9        F 40-49      
40    3    Anna Aguilera         F                          OH    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:39.5 9:53  20  48.1       5        F 20-29      
41    142  Robert Ickes          M      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:45.9 9:55  68  55.5       1        M 60-99      
42    33   K. Bruening           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:02.0 0:30:48.3 9:56  11  54.7       6        F 1-15       
43    112  Christina Haas        F      Englewood           OH    US      0:30:56.5 0:30:50.5 9:57  51  54.0       3        F 50-59      
44    231  Christine Scarborough F      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:21.4 0:30:53.6 9:58  43  50.0       10       F 40-49      
45    97   Shaun Freed           M      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:13.8 0:30:56.5 9:59  33  42.4       2        M 30-39      
46    2147 Logan Burus           M      West Milton         OH    US      0:31:20.1 0:31:01.4 10:00 13  45.1       1        M 16-19      
47    57   Tobie Cook            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:31:45.3 0:31:12.3 10:04 35  47.5       6        F 30-39      
48    162  Brett Laymon          M      Bowersville         OH    US      0:31:23.8 0:31:14.9 10:05 35  42.4       3        M 30-39      
49    2210 Kathleen Washington   F      Centerville         OH    US      0:31:26.0 0:31:17.0 10:05 52  53.9       4        F 50-59      
50    255  Kyle Storer           M      Fairborn            OH    US      0:31:31.7 0:31:22.4 10:07 23  41.3       4        M 20-29      
51    186  Caren Michael         F      Xenia               OH    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:33.3 10:11 34  46.9       7        F 30-39      
52    2182 Sean Frazee           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:35.0 10:11 42  43.9       6        M 40-49      
53    44   Aimee Christian       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:33.5 0:31:44.5 10:14 48  50.8       5        F 50-59      
54    225  Kevin Robillard       M      Kettering           OH    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:44.9 10:14 30  40.9       4        M 30-39      
55    279  Stacy Warner          F      West Milton         OH    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:51.8 10:17 38  47.0       11       F 40-49      
56    149  Megan Kenney          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:07.6 0:31:55.0 10:18 21  46.2       6        F 20-29      
57    292  Derick Yara           M      Xenia               OH    US      0:32:32.4 0:31:59.7 10:19 30  40.6       5        M 30-39      
58    2212 Jacqueline Gaines     F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:28.5 0:32:03.7 10:21 33  46.1       8        F 30-39      
59    198  Jeffrey Myers         M      Springboro          OH    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:04.6 10:21 47  44.8       7        M 40-49      
60    70   Elijah Damron         M      Centerville         OH    US      0:32:10.7 0:32:06.1 10:21 13  43.6       2        M 16-19      
61    199  Jodi Myers            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:06.7 10:22 49  50.8       6        F 50-59      
62    63   Regina Crotty         F      New Lebanon         OH    US      0:32:39.3 0:32:12.8 10:23 42  47.5       12       F 40-49      
63    272  Laura Vernon-Biteau   F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:41.0 0:32:13.4 10:24 39  46.7       13       F 40-49      
64    61   Ron Craft             M      Troy                OH    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:18.5 10:25 36  41.2       6        M 30-39      
65    150  Beth Kernan           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:52.3 0:32:20.8 10:26 40  46.8       14       F 40-49      
66    42   George Chambers       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:06.1 0:32:21.4 10:26 36  45.9       9        F 30-39      
67    68   Katie Curnes          F      Troy                OH    US      0:32:44.9 0:32:27.7 10:28 31  45.4       10       F 30-39      
68    36   Brian Bush            M      Centerville         OH    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:30.9 10:29 42  42.7       8        M 40-49      
69    2184 Candy McCay           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:32.6 10:30 23  45.3       7        F 20-29      
70    189  Jenette Mix           F      Bloomington         IL    US      0:32:53.6 0:32:47.9 10:35 28  44.9       11       F 30-39      
71    2204 M. Murphy             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:09.9 0:32:53.9 10:37 8   56.3       7        F 1-15       
72    9    Stephanie Baker       F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:33:08.1 0:33:03.6 10:40 20  44.6       8        F 20-29      
73    13   Meaghen Bell          F      Kettering           OH    US      0:33:59.2 0:33:06.2 10:41 22  44.5       9        F 20-29      
74    80   Lisa Dolvin           F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:34:02.3 0:33:16.4 10:44 48  48.5       7        F 50-59      
75    191  Judith Moore          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:34.4 0:33:19.4 10:45 51  50.0       8        F 50-59      
76    215  Nicole Plennert       F      Liberty Township    OH    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:21.9 10:46 43  46.3       15       F 40-49      
77    43   Kristen Chambers      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:08.2 0:33:24.2 10:47 35  44.4       12       F 30-39      
78    23   Camille Bowshier      F      Plain City          OH    US      0:34:06.5 0:33:25.7 10:47 28  44.1       13       F 30-39      
79    90   K. Felkley            F      Kettering           OH    US      0:33:44.0 0:33:34.1 10:50 8   55.2       8        F 1-15       
80    91   Kathy Felkley         F      Kettering           OH    US      0:33:44.1 0:33:34.5 10:50 48  48.0       9        F 50-59      
81    216  Tara Poteet           F      Kettering           OH    US      0:33:42.2 0:33:38.2 10:51 29  43.8       14       F 30-39      
82    103  Teri German           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:34:00.4 0:33:40.3 10:52 45  46.6       16       F 40-49      
83    53   Jennifer Columbus     F      Kettering           OH    US      0:33:53.2 0:33:42.4 10:52 37  44.3       17       F 40-49      
84    252  Stephanie Stevens     F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:44.7 10:53 39  44.6       18       F 40-49      
85    89   Chrissy Elliott       F      Springfield         OH    US      0:34:32.9 0:33:52.4 10:56 28  43.5       15       F 30-39      
86    46   Ashley Clark          F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:34:10.9 0:33:58.7 10:58 29  43.4       16       F 30-39      
87    96   Sarah Franks          F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:34:56.3 0:34:04.9 11:00 33  43.3       17       F 30-39      
88    122  Monica Haus           F      Kettering           OH    US      0:34:28.3 0:34:12.4 11:02 27  43.1       18       F 30-39      
89    286  Andrew Wheeler        M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:35:02.3 0:34:38.6 11:11 32  37.7       7        M 30-39      
90    281  Georgia Watson        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:37.2 0:34:45.5 11:13 25  42.4       10       F 20-29      
91    40   Jennifer Campbell     F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:16.4 0:35:04.1 11:19 40  43.2       19       F 40-49      
92    213  Patti Pickrel         F      Centerville         OH    US      0:35:23.7 0:35:10.5 11:21 39  42.8       20       F 40-49      
93    161  Mandy Latham          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:35:31.6 0:35:10.5 11:21 26  41.9       11       F 20-29      
94    2155 Casey Lawson          F      Piqua               OH    US      0:35:36.8 0:35:11.1 11:21 38  42.6       21       F 40-49      
95    2185 Carrissa Heinzer      F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:35:57.6 0:35:20.4 11:24 38  42.4       22       F 40-49      
96    269  Patrick Toscani       M      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:54.5 0:35:20.6 11:24 24  36.7       5        M 20-29      
97    277  Bob Ware              M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:20.7 11:24 47  40.7       2        M 50-59      
98    2144 Forest Wilson         M      Xenia               OH    US      0:35:55.3 0:35:25.4 11:26 35  37.4       8        M 30-39      
99    224  Jonathan Riedel       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:17.0 0:35:26.0 11:26 41  42.9       23       F 40-49      
100   10   Erin Ballard          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:35:44.3 0:35:33.8 11:28 34  41.6       19       F 30-39      
101   86   Chad Duff             M      Centerville         OH    US      0:35:46.5 0:35:35.2 11:29 37  37.6       9        M 40-49      
102   25   Amanda Brenner        F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:35.4 11:29 26  41.4       12       F 20-29      
103   200  Tammy Myles           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:36:13.1 0:35:39.0 11:30 42  43.0       24       F 40-49      
104   245  S. Snyder             F      Centerville         OH    US      0:36:10.3 0:35:40.9 11:31 11  47.3       9        F 1-15       
105   264  Mary Tobin            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:36:03.4 0:35:41.6 11:31 47  44.7       10       F 50-59      
106   132  Susan Hieber          F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:36:04.2 0:35:42.6 11:31 50  46.2       11       F 50-59      
107   2178 Derek Kingston        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:09.4 0:35:42.7 11:31 34  36.9       9        M 30-39      
108   164  Jamie Leist           F      Springfield         OH    US      0:36:10.8 0:35:43.3 11:31 30  41.2       20       F 30-39      
109   158  Jon Kuhns             M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:47.0 11:33 37  37.4       10       M 40-49      
110   233  Joy Shafer            F      Centerville         OH    US      0:36:19.3 0:35:49.1 11:33 40  42.2       25       F 40-49      
111   188  Shannon Milnickel     M      West Milton         OH    US      0:36:07.9 0:35:49.2 11:33 13  39.0       3        M 16-19      
112   171  Lori Loper            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:35:53.9 0:35:49.8 11:33 34  41.3       21       F 30-39      
113   87   Carol Dunn            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:36:23.3 0:35:50.9 11:34 37  41.7       26       F 40-49      
114   270  Sara Triftshouser     F      Kettering           OH    US      0:36:10.3 0:35:58.3 11:36 26  41.0       13       F 20-29      
115   62   Elaine Creeger        F      Centerville         OH    US      0:36:22.1 0:36:04.5 11:38 35  41.1       22       F 30-39      
116   254  Erin Stolly           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:21.2 0:36:05.9 11:39 42  42.4       27       F 40-49      
117   223  Abby Riedel           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:07.6 11:39 36  41.2       23       F 30-39      
118   154  Greg Kline            M      Kettering           OH    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:07.6 11:39 39  37.6       11       M 40-49      
119   236  Abdul Shahid          M      Centerville         OH    US      0:36:35.1 0:36:13.7 11:41 41  38.0       12       M 40-49      
120   119  Kristopher Hatcher    M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:06.0 0:36:15.4 11:42 26  35.7       6        M 20-29      
121   8    Beth Ayres            F      Kettering           OH    US      0:36:21.8 0:36:17.2 11:42 36  41.0       24       F 30-39      
122   104  Gregory Gibney        M      Kettering           OH    US      0:36:27.8 0:36:21.4 11:44 66  46.1       2        M 60-99      
123   294  Matthew Yost          M      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:23.6 11:44 32  35.9       10       M 30-39      
124   16   Jenna Bishop          F      Hilliard            OH    US      0:36:28.6 0:36:25.1 11:45 28  40.5       25       F 30-39      
125   121  Jen Hauk              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:28.5 0:36:36.1 11:48 37  40.8       28       F 40-49      
126   268  Olivia Toscani        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:06.4 0:36:39.0 11:49 17  40.8       14       F 20-29      
127   2151 Sue Wright            F      Springboro          OH    US      0:37:10.7 0:36:47.4 11:52 47  43.4       12       F 50-59      
128   124  Neely Hawkins         F      West Carrollton     OH    US      0:37:28.5 0:36:53.6 11:54 37  40.5       29       F 40-49      
129   258  Mary Tarlano          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:37:42.5 0:36:55.3 11:55 45  42.5       30       F 40-49      
130   178  Susan McAllister      F      Xenia               OH    US      0:37:42.4 0:36:55.3 11:55 45  42.5       31       F 40-49      
131   227  Natalie Rohlfs        F      Troy                OH    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:13.7 12:01 31  39.6       26       F 30-39      
132   151  Crystal Kinsey        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:05.0 0:37:17.1 12:02 32  39.6       27       F 30-39      
133   4    Sarah Albrecht        F      Kettering           OH    US      0:37:25.6 0:37:21.8 12:03 32  39.5       28       F 30-39      
134   138  Peter Hudson          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:51.6 0:37:22.6 12:03 34  35.2       11       M 30-39      
135   2143 Brenda Maus           F      Tipp City           OH    US      0:38:03.5 0:37:23.4 12:04 48  43.1       13       F 50-59      
136   181  Jerry McKenzie        M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:37:41.1 0:37:23.7 12:04 32  34.9       12       M 30-39      
137   58   Chelsie Cooper        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:38.6 0:37:31.6 12:06 23  39.3       15       F 20-29      
138   2203 C. Smith              F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:36.5 12:08 7   51.2       10       F 1-15       
139   60   Justin Cox            M      Centerville         OH    US      0:38:35.3 0:37:45.5 12:11 40  36.2       13       M 40-49      
140   2202 Christina Smith       F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:38:06.1 0:37:48.8 12:12 35  39.2       29       F 30-39      
141   2198 L. Smith              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:37:53.0 0:37:51.9 12:13 8   48.9       11       F 1-15       
142   2224 Gabby Southers        F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:53.4 12:13 19  38.9       16       F 20-29      
143   285  Erin Wertalik Eads    F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:03.2 0:37:56.5 12:14 33  38.9       30       F 30-39      
144   155  Danyale Koch          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:38:35.3 0:38:09.0 12:18 31  38.6       31       F 30-39      
145   205  Nicole Nickell        F      Kettering           OH    US      0:38:31.2 0:38:25.8 12:24 35  38.6       32       F 30-39      
146   208  Steve Northenor       M      Centerville         OH    US      0:39:02.5 0:38:31.1 12:26 42  36.0       14       M 40-49      
147   210  Carla Palm            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:25.3 0:38:33.5 12:26 50  42.7       14       F 50-59      
148   192  Yahnda Morris         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:44.7 0:38:37.1 12:27 33  38.2       33       F 30-39      
149   249  Rachel Stayer         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:59.9 0:38:37.4 12:28 16  39.4       1        F 16-19      
150   2152 Tabitha Sherburne     F      Troy                OH    US      0:39:15.0 0:38:40.1 12:28 22  38.1       17       F 20-29      
151   45   Kristy Christian      F      Cedarville          OH    US      0:39:18.0 0:38:42.7 12:29 37  38.6       32       F 40-49      
152   85   Erin Dues             F      Kettering           OH    US      0:39:03.4 0:38:43.5 12:30 44  40.2       33       F 40-49      
153   259  Anthony Thomas        F      Kettering           OH    US      0:39:01.0 0:38:53.3 12:33 43  39.7       34       F 40-49      
154   217  Amy Price             F      Centerville         OH    US      0:39:05.9 0:38:56.6 12:34 33  37.9       34       F 30-39      
155   212  Madison Peyton        F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:39:07.5 0:38:57.7 12:34 14  40.4       2        F 16-19      
156   116  Tabitha Haney         F      Troy                OH    US      0:39:43.2 0:38:58.6 12:34 31  37.8       35       F 30-39      
157   260  Daniel Thompson       M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:39:42.7 0:39:06.6 12:37 49  37.3       3        M 50-59      
158   201  Lisa Naff             F      West Milton         OH    US      0:39:25.9 0:39:07.9 12:37 34  37.8       36       F 30-39      
159   2145 Xanni Linebaugh       F                                        0:39:32.6 0:39:09.4 12:38 27  37.6       37       F 30-39      
160   276  Brian Waller          M      Jamestown           OH    US      0:39:33.6 0:39:23.2 12:42 34  33.4       13       M 30-39      
161   111  Zach Guess            M      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:39:48.1 0:39:23.5 12:42 21  32.9       7        M 20-29      
162   2133 Tiffany Holt          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:29.5 0:39:27.9 12:44 25  37.3       18       F 20-29      
163   137  Lillie Hoy            F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:30.8 12:45 27  37.3       38       F 30-39      
164   266  Jeff Todd             M      Oakwood             OH    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:32.1 12:45 46  36.1       15       M 40-49      
165   98   Kyle Gambill          M      Enon                OH    US      0:40:10.9 0:39:34.8 12:46 19  32.7       8        M 20-29      
166   18   Jillian Boling        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:38.3 12:47 13  40.6       3        F 16-19      
167   146  Lafondra Jones        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:11.5 0:39:39.5 12:48 50  41.6       15       F 50-59      
168   2157 Dan Apolito           M      Centerville         OH    US      0:40:15.9 0:39:55.0 12:53 40  34.3       16       M 40-49      
169   167  Nicole Licoano        F      Troy                OH    US      0:40:34.2 0:39:55.1 12:53 39  37.7       35       F 40-49      
170   156  Anne Komiensky        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:49.2 0:39:56.2 12:53 57  44.7       2        F 60-99      
171   250  Regina Steele         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:01.2 0:39:59.9 12:54 39  37.6       36       F 40-49      
172   2162 S. Kisker             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:13.5 0:40:07.4 12:57 12  41.0       12       F 1-15       
173   147  Peter Jones           M      Centerville         OH    US      0:40:19.1 0:40:10.6 12:58 66  41.7       3        M 60-99      
174   298  Jackie Zimmer         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:40.7 0:40:11.1 12:58 36  37.0       39       F 30-39      
175   2197 Ameara Swanson        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:17.1 13:00 18  36.7       19       F 20-29      
176   229  Navdeep Sandhu        M      Centerville         OH    US      0:40:45.8 0:40:32.2 13:05 37  33.0       17       M 40-49      
177   168  Amy Lokai             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:33.7 13:05 41  37.5       37       F 40-49      
178   267  Kate Todd             F      Troy                OH    US      0:40:39.0 0:40:34.9 13:05 32  36.3       40       F 30-39      
179   48   Ashley Cody           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:41:04.8 0:40:35.8 13:06 29  36.3       41       F 30-39      
180   130  Evan Henry            M      Centerville         OH    US      0:40:47.0 0:40:37.3 13:06 17  32.1       9        M 20-29      
181   83   Leslie Drinnon        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:14.6 0:40:54.4 13:12 34  36.2       42       F 30-39      
182   257  Rachel Swartz         F      West Milton         OH    US      0:41:33.1 0:40:56.0 13:12 30  36.0       43       F 30-39      
183   184  H. McNutt             F      Troy                OH    US      0:41:40.2 0:40:58.7 13:13 12  40.1       13       F 1-15       
184   2200 Todd Comer            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:43.1 0:41:09.9 13:17 49  35.5       4        M 50-59      
185   241  Chakara Smith         F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:41:16.2 0:41:11.6 13:17 26  35.8       20       F 20-29      
186   65   Amanda Cummins        F      Troy                OH    US      0:41:58.9 0:41:15.1 13:18 34  35.9       44       F 30-39      
187   69   Kate Czupik           F      Washington Township OH    US      0:41:31.6 0:41:15.3 13:18 48  39.1       16       F 50-59      
188   2188 Jean Shannon          F      Cincinnati          OH    US      0:41:33.0 0:41:16.7 13:19 55  42.2       17       F 50-59      
189   2192 Melissa Hanks         F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:41:50.4 0:41:17.4 13:19 36  36.0       45       F 30-39      
190   159  Lourdes Lambert       F      Springboro          OH    US      0:41:45.0 0:41:20.5 13:20 46  38.3       38       F 40-49      
191   2136 Zackarey Lanson       M      Springfield         OH    US      0:42:03.7 0:41:25.2 13:22 16  31.9       4        M 16-19      
192   24   Jennifer Bradley      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:41:48.7 0:41:29.9 13:23 29  35.5       46       F 30-39      
193   284  Jessie Wells          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:42:08.4 0:41:31.0 13:24 32  35.5       47       F 30-39      
194   105  Michelle Gonsiska     F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:42:22.9 0:41:34.6 13:25 31  35.4       48       F 30-39      
195   182  Kristin McKinney      F      Miamisburg          OH    US      0:42:22.8 0:41:34.9 13:25 29  35.4       49       F 30-39      
196   282  Jenna Weber           F      Troy                OH    US      0:42:11.0 0:41:41.2 13:27 21  35.3       21       F 20-29      
197   2177 Jessica Holliman      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:00.7 0:41:53.5 13:31 18  35.3       22       F 20-29      
198   66   Cindy Cummins         F      Troy                OH    US      0:42:45.0 0:42:00.3 13:33 55  41.5       18       F 50-59      
199   101  Teresa Geary          F      Troy                OH    US      0:42:45.0 0:42:01.0 13:33 64  46.3       3        F 60-99      
200   2191 Melissa Pounds        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:42:03.7 0:42:01.4 13:33 34  35.2       50       F 30-39      
201   242  Jeremy Smith          M      Xenia               OH    US      0:42:35.6 0:42:04.8 13:34 37  31.8       18       M 40-49      
202   222  Kelsey Richards       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:42:31.7 0:42:07.5 13:35 22  35.0       23       F 20-29      
203   297  Courtney Youngs       F      Centerville         OH    US      0:43:13.8 0:42:08.3 13:36 28  35.0       51       F 30-39      
204   296  Cathay Youngs         F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:43:13.7 0:42:12.9 13:37 60  43.8       4        F 60-99      
205   2187 Katie Foos            F      Centerville         OH    US      0:42:49.5 0:42:27.9 13:42 21  34.7       24       F 20-29      
206   172  Michael Lowman        M      Troy                OH    US      0:43:00.2 0:42:29.3 13:42 40  32.2       19       M 40-49      
207   102  Andrew Gerken         M      Vandalia            OH    US      0:42:42.3 0:42:29.9 13:43 33  30.8       14       M 30-39      
208   141  Connie Ickes          F      Xenia               OH    US      0:43:20.2 0:42:32.1 13:43 59  43.0       5        F 60-99      
209   2158 Debbie Wenz           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:43:21.8 0:42:35.5 13:44 51  39.1       19       F 50-59      
210   163  Kelie Lee             F      Jamestown           OH    US      0:42:49.1 0:42:37.5 13:45 22  34.6       25       F 20-29      
211   17   Sheila Bloom          F      Sabina              OH    US      0:42:55.2 0:42:45.6 13:48 30  34.5       52       F 30-39      
212   291  Kauhnya Wright        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:38.1 0:42:49.2 13:49 43  36.0       39       F 40-49      
213   278  Melissa Warhula       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:39.7 0:42:50.5 13:49 42  35.8       40       F 40-49      
214   30   Anthony Brown         M      Springfield         OH    US      0:43:31.2 0:42:54.7 13:51 29  30.2       15       M 30-39      
215   180  Ryann McCoy           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:43:59.2 0:43:03.2 13:53 30  34.2       53       F 30-39      
216   237  Sharon Sherlock       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:43:59.4 0:43:03.3 13:53 30  34.2       6        F 60-99      
217   274  M. Violette           F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:43:18.0 0:43:14.2 13:57 5   48.6       14       F 1-15       
218   2156 Anthony Bell          M      Centerville         OH    US      0:43:22.2 0:43:16.5 13:58 48  33.5       5        M 50-59      
219   153  Jenna Kleather        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:06.0 0:43:17.0 13:58 39  34.8       41       F 40-49      
220   280  Celia Watson          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:43:21.6 0:43:18.0 13:58 34  34.2       54       F 30-39      
221   261  Heidi Thompson        F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:44:23.0 0:43:33.0 14:03 37  34.3       42       F 40-49      
222   5    Kassie Alig           F      Dayton              OH    US      0:43:42.7 0:43:36.5 14:04 14  36.1       4        F 16-19      
223   2154 Gregory Dunlap        M      Centerville         OH    US      0:44:25.6 0:43:39.9 14:05 26  29.7       10       M 20-29      
224   12   Kristin Belcher       F      Centerville         OH    US      0:44:56.3 0:44:08.1 14:14 30  33.4       55       F 30-39      
225   157  Andy Kragick          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:22.0 0:44:08.6 14:14 38  30.6       20       M 40-49      
226   176  Pam Matejovsky        F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:39.2 0:44:16.9 14:17 53  38.5       20       F 50-59      
227   35   Christine Burk        F      Centerville         OH    US      0:44:57.1 0:44:18.4 14:18 52  38.0       21       F 50-59      
228   2159 Jason Landa           M      Troy                OH    US      0:45:00.4 0:44:18.5 14:18 31  29.4       16       M 30-39      
229   209  Stephanie Overholser  F      Troy                OH    US      0:44:59.0 0:44:19.9 14:18 29  33.2       56       F 30-39      
230   2189 Mallory Rice          F                                        0:44:41.7 0:44:30.9 14:22                1        No Age Given 
231   251  Kristy Stephens       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:44:34.5 0:44:31.4 14:22 30  33.1       57       F 30-39      
232   193  Denny Morrison        M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:45:26.8 0:44:42.8 14:25 61  35.9       4        M 60-99      
233   2135 Amanda Hopping        F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:45:26.6 0:44:43.4 14:26 27  32.9       58       F 30-39      
234   194  Marisa Morrison       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:45:27.0 0:44:44.5 14:26 29  32.9       59       F 30-39      
235   211  Rachel Peck           F      Troy                OH    US      0:44:51.8 0:44:50.0 14:28 29  32.9       60       F 30-39      
236   93   Lisa Fischer          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:45:22.6 0:44:51.6 14:28 54  38.4       22       F 50-59      
237   133  Beth Hinshaw          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:45:37.6 0:44:56.5 14:30 30  32.8       61       F 30-39      
238   293  Krista Yost           F      Springfield         OH    US      0:45:36.4 0:44:59.6 14:31 39  33.4       43       F 40-49      
239   131  Furaha Henry-Jones    F      Centerville         OH    US      0:45:09.1 0:44:59.9 14:31 43  34.3       44       F 40-49      
240   110  Crystal Groves        F      Jamestown           OH    US      0:45:15.4 0:45:00.0 14:31 23  32.7       26       F 20-29      
241   2196 Hyomi Lipovsky        F                                        0:45:28.8 0:45:07.0 14:33 37  33.1       45       F 40-49      
242   165  Ashley Lemen          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:45:37.6 0:45:13.5 14:35 35  32.8       62       F 30-39      
243   129  Tami Henderson        F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:45:17.8 0:45:14.9 14:36 38  33.1       46       F 40-49      
244   2181 Erin Deliman          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:27.0 0:45:43.3 14:45 33  32.3       63       F 30-39      
245   262  Lily Thurlow          F      Cedarville          OH    US      0:46:04.9 0:45:50.7 14:47 15  33.8       5        F 16-19      
246   256  Joseph Swann          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:42.0 0:45:55.3 14:49 22  28.2       11       M 20-29      
247   2186 Joe Jackson           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:46:04.0 0:46:01.1 14:51 30  28.2       17       M 30-39      
248   228  Nancy Salyers         F      S Vienna            OH    US      0:46:37.2 0:46:01.4 14:51 50  35.8       23       F 50-59      
249   106  Mia Gorman            F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:46:49.7 0:46:09.5 14:53 13  34.8       6        F 16-19      
250   54   Amy Conner            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:46:28.3 0:46:13.9 14:55 32  31.9       64       F 30-39      
251   47   Ame Clase             F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:46:30.2 0:46:27.4 14:59 45  33.8       47       F 40-49      
252   95   Jason Fox             M      Englewood           OH    US      0:46:56.8 0:46:28.2 14:59 32  28.1       18       M 30-39      
253   2180 Joy Raglin            F      Union               OH    US      0:46:38.7 0:46:31.5 15:00 29  31.7       65       F 30-39      
254   143  Kimberly Jessee       F      Springfield         OH    US      0:47:06.7 0:46:35.4 15:02 40  32.5       48       F 40-49      
255   1    Helen Abrams          F      Centerville         OH    US      0:46:47.1 0:46:44.4 15:05 61  40.1       7        F 60-99      
256   265  Caroline Todd         F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:47:34.3 0:46:46.8 15:05 17  32.0       27       F 20-29      
257   2160 Meghan White          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:47:36.4 0:46:53.7 15:08 20  31.4       28       F 20-29      
258   21   Carol Bouffioux       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:47.5 0:46:54.5 15:08 54  36.7       24       F 50-59      
259   235  Riya Shah             F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:47:31.1 0:47:08.8 15:13 19  31.3       29       F 20-29      
260   169  Jessica Lomax         F      Centerville         OH    US      0:47:34.5 0:47:15.4 15:15 37  31.6       49       F 40-49      
261   2153 Gary Vantine          M      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:22.4 0:47:17.3 15:15 52  31.6       6        M 50-59      
262   41   Sherry Carson         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:21.8 0:47:20.2 15:16 33  31.2       66       F 30-39      
263   49   Melissa Cohen         F      Dayton              OH    US      0:47:46.5 0:47:24.3 15:18 40  31.9       50       F 40-49      
264   145  Craig Jones           M      Dayton              OH    US      0:48:05.5 0:47:33.4 15:20 50  30.9       7        M 50-59      
265   127  M. Helton             F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:48:09.1 0:47:43.3 15:24 6   42.1       15       F 1-15       
266   144  Patrick Johnson       M      Centerville         OH    US      0:47:49.9 0:47:44.3 15:24 31  27.3       19       M 30-39      
267   78   Nancy Dietrich        F      Centerville         OH    US      0:48:05.7 0:47:45.9 15:24 70  44.1       8        F 60-99      
268   56   O. Cook               F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:48:26.6 0:47:52.2 15:27 8   38.7       16       F 1-15       
269   55   Lisa Cook             F      Fairborn            OH    US      0:48:26.8 0:47:52.2 15:27 39  31.4       51       F 40-49      
270   179  Ana McCoy             F      Troy                OH    US      0:48:40.4 0:47:54.0 15:27 28  30.8       67       F 30-39      
271   2193 Lindsay Cravens       F      Bellbrook           OH    US      0:48:37.7 0:47:54.8 15:27 31  30.8       68       F 30-39      
272   195  Roz Morrison          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:48:38.6 0:47:55.6 15:28 58  37.7       9        F 60-99      
273   232  Amanda Schilling      F      Union               OH    US      0:48:47.5 0:48:06.3 15:31 29  30.6       69       F 30-39      
274   290  Emily Worley          F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:48:57.8 0:48:17.7 15:35 13  33.3       7        F 16-19      
275   295  Travis Yost           M      Springfield         OH    US      0:49:06.5 0:48:24.6 15:37 39  28.1       21       M 40-49      
276   2163 Lacey Glynn           F      Xenia               OH    US      0:49:05.3 0:48:25.7 15:37 26  30.4       30       F 20-29      
277   77   Teresa Dickson        F      Centerville         OH    US      0:48:51.5 0:48:31.6 15:39 49  33.6       25       F 50-59      
278   64   Debbie Cullman        F      Centerville         OH    US      0:48:51.5 0:48:33.1 15:40 51  34.3       26       F 50-59      
279   51   Krystal Cole          F      Trotwood            OH    US      0:49:31.7 0:48:56.4 15:47 31  30.1       70       F 30-39      
280   50   Kristin Cole          F      Trotwood            OH    US      0:49:32.9 0:49:03.0 15:49 31  30.0       71       F 30-39      
281   113  Camille Hall          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:50:38.9 0:49:52.7 16:05 21  29.5       31       F 20-29      
282   7    Z. Allen              M      Troy                OH    US      0:50:44.0 0:49:58.9 16:07 4              2        M 1-15       
283   114  Kanesha Hall          F      Springfield         OH    US      0:50:50.5 0:50:02.5 16:09 22  29.4       32       F 20-29      
284   118  Brian Hartley         M      Troy                OH    US      0:50:51.9 0:50:07.3 16:10 41  27.5       22       M 40-49      
285   2150 Sarah Ray             F      Covington           OH    US      0:50:45.6 0:50:29.7 16:17 17  29.6       33       F 20-29      
286   2149 Johna Painter         F      West Milton         OH    US      0:50:47.3 0:50:30.7 16:18 45  31.0       52       F 40-49      
287   22   David Bowman          M      Troy                OH    US      0:51:18.1 0:50:32.8 16:18 39  26.9       23       M 40-49      
288   125  Gwen Helton           F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:51:06.3 0:50:41.2 16:21 42  30.2       53       F 40-49      
289   94   Terria Ford           F      Kettering           OH    US      0:50:55.8 0:50:51.4 16:24 26  29.0       34       F 20-29      
290   52   Lisa Colebaugh        F      Troy                OH    US      0:51:35.5 0:50:52.5 16:25 52  33.1       27       F 50-59      
291   2190 Mary Rice             F                                        0:52:03.3 0:51:16.8 16:33 51  32.5       28       F 50-59      
292   173  Abby Lynch            F      Huber Heights       OH    US      0:52:01.8 0:51:16.9 16:33 15  30.2       8        F 16-19      
293   29   Chelsea Brooks        F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:52:09.0 0:51:35.1 16:38 21  28.6       35       F 20-29      
294   275  Christine Walker      F      New Carlisle        OH    US      0:52:13.6 0:51:40.3 16:40 26  28.5       36       F 20-29      
295   14   A. Beltz              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:52:38.6 0:51:42.6 16:41 4              17       F 1-15       
296   115  O. Hanes              F      Centerville         OH    US      0:52:39.3 0:51:43.4 16:41 5   40.6       18       F 1-15       
297   107  Leslie Goshia         F      Springfield         OH    US      0:52:33.3 0:51:55.5 16:45 20  28.4       37       F 20-29      
298   126  Melinda Helton        F      Troy                OH    US      0:52:57.1 0:52:25.4 16:55 31  28.1       72       F 30-39      
299   2211 B. Beltz              F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:23.0 0:52:27.3 16:55 6   38.3       19       F 1-15       
300   123  Miranda Hawk          F      Dayton              OH    US      0:53:30.8 0:52:35.0 16:58 32  28.1       73       F 30-39      
301   166  Adrienne Lewis        F      Xenia               OH    US      0:53:30.2 0:53:02.7 17:07 38  28.2       54       F 40-49      
302   27   A. Britton            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:53:32.9 0:53:08.5 17:09 12  30.9       20       F 1-15       
303   28   M. Britton            F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:53:40.7 0:53:16.2 17:11 12  30.9       21       F 1-15       
304   26   Amy Britton           F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:53:40.6 0:53:16.5 17:11 41  28.6       55       F 40-49      
305   120  Kathleen Hatton       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:54:04.5 0:53:35.2 17:17 58  33.7       29       F 50-59      
306   100  Joanne Gaynier        F      Trenton             MI    US      0:54:05.4 0:53:37.2 17:18 49  30.4       30       F 50-59      
307   230  Maria Sauerland       F      Dayton              OH    US      0:54:05.4 0:53:37.5 17:18 40  28.2       56       F 40-49      
308   117  Andrea Harker         F      Centerville         OH    US      0:54:01.2 0:53:53.2 17:23 41  28.2       57       F 40-49      
309   2194 Rhyan Didenato        F      Kettering           OH    US      0:54:14.7 0:53:57.0 17:24 26  27.3       38       F 20-29      
310   2134 Andrea Tharpe         F      Springfield         OH    US      0:55:02.8 0:54:26.0 17:34 28  27.1       74       F 30-39      
311   2195 Karen Lewis           F      Oakwood             OH    US      0:54:59.3 0:54:41.0 17:38 56  32.3       31       F 50-59      
312   2206 Stephanie Luneke      F      Dayton              OH    US      0:55:45.7 0:54:45.8 17:40 29  26.9       75       F 30-39      
313   2208 Jim Luneke            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:55:45.9 0:54:46.2 17:40 47  26.3       8        M 50-59      
314   2207 Pamela Luneke         F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:56:06.4 0:55:06.1 17:46 43  28.0       58       F 40-49      
315   240  Laura Skarzynski      F      Kettering           OH    US      0:56:01.3 0:55:08.8 17:47 27  26.7       76       F 30-39      
316   246  Stacy Sochocki        F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:56:14.8 0:55:17.2 17:50 42  27.7       59       F 40-49      
317   221  Peggy Reed            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      0:56:15.3 0:55:17.3 17:50 58  32.7       10       F 60-99      
318   190  Cynthia Moeller       F      Vandalia            OH    US      0:56:38.1 0:55:43.7 17:59 54  30.9       32       F 50-59      
319   239  Kathy Skarzynski      F      Kettering           OH    US      0:56:38.3 0:55:44.0 17:59 51  29.9       33       F 50-59      
320   11   Meggan Barnhart       F      Troy                OH    US      0:57:18.0 0:56:42.6 18:18 33  26.0       77       F 30-39      
321   263  Cj Ticknor            M      Dayton              OH    US      0:57:11.2 0:56:59.8 18:23 16  23.2       5        M 16-19      
322   79   Jessie Dittman        F      Springboro          OH    US      1:00:01.8 0:59:55.0 19:20 34  24.7       78       F 30-39      
323   109  Emily Gray            F      Kettering           OH    US      1:02:08.8 1:02:05.1 20:02 26  23.7       39       F 20-29      
324   283  Katie Wellfiord       F      Springfield         OH    US      1:06:35.5 1:06:02.9 21:18 23  22.3       40       F 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Holley 134 12  1       M      Centerville OH US 21:00.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carissa Hostetler 135 43  4       F      Kettering OH US 23:38.6 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.