Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   City             State Country Clock    Pace  Age Age        
                                                                Time               Percentage 
===== === ====================== ================ ===== ======= ======== ===== === ========== 
1     377 BRETT PARENT           PORT HURON       MI    US      19:56.17 6:26  22             
2     706 ADAM SNIDER            FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      20:04.50 6:28  25             
3     302 TOM PEMBERTON          YALE             MI    US      20:29.34 6:36  44             
4     98  D. DISTELRATH          SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      21:33.84 6:57  12             
5     99  TODD DISTELRATH        SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      21:43.05 7:00  45             
6     303 MIKE HEIFNER           FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      22:23.22 7:13  42             
7     994 MICHEAL ECKERT         FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      22:31.33 7:16  59             
8     597 DEKLAN RUMMEL          PORT HURON       MI    US      22:57.59 7:24  17             
9     94  SCOTT DEDOE            NORTH STREET     MI    US      23:32.76 7:35  31             
10    751 KYLEE WRIGHT-ALEXANDER MARYSVILLE       MI    US      23:38.21 7:37  23             
11    225 CHRIS MARKEL           PORT HURON       MI    US      23:44.24 7:39  35             
12    156 E. FAGAN               NORTH STREET     MI    US      23:47.92 7:40  9              
13    161 SHELBY FEY             FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      24:12.64 7:48  30             
14    305 DALE CHINNECK          CLINTON TWP      MI    US      24:29.81 7:54  68             
15    170 LAURIE KUDERA          YALE             MI    US      24:32.93 7:55  44             
16    995 SHELLY PAPINAW         PORT HURON                     25:33.90 8:15  38             
17    165 MARK HANTON            KIMBALL          MI    US      26:02.40 8:24  48             
18    90  AMY BUTKOVICH          RAY              MI    US      26:07.53 8:25  44             
19    375 MARCIE NOTEBOOM        ARMADA           MI    US      26:29.22 8:33  41             
20    96  MICHAEL DINEEN         LEXINGTON        MI    US      27:41.12 8:56  57             
21    748 LINDSEY WEST           FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      28:08.14 9:05  28             
22    78  TIFFANY BOOTH          YALE             MI    US      28:28.93 9:11  34             
23    166 ROCHELLE HEARN         PORT HURON       MI    US      28:30.24 9:12  31             
24    76  ANNEE BOLLINGER        WASHINGTON       MI    US      28:37.24 9:14  42             
25    600 KEVIN SADOWY           BERKLEY          MI    US      28:38.69 9:14  39             
26    163 COURTNEY GIELOW        FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      28:42.14 9:15  34             
27    107 KELLEN ELLIOTT         FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      28:43.95 9:16  36             
28    22  COLLEEN AIELLO         MEMPHIS          MI    US      28:47.97 9:17  38             
29    372 HEATHER NOTEBOOM       RILEY            MI    US      28:54.16 9:19  31             
30    485 CARA RICOSSA           ARMADA           MI    US      29:02.23 9:22  42             
31    157 SARAH FALKOWSKI        ARMADA           MI    US      29:02.23 9:22  38             
32    306 CRAIG MIRKIN           FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      29:18.83 9:27  69             
33    164 JACQUELYN HANTON       KIMBALL          MI    US      29:21.75 9:28  35             
34    171 KENDRA LAKE            BURTCHVILLE      MI    US      29:23.16 9:29  35             
35    70  HEATHER BEARDEN        PORT HURON       MI    US      30:19.98 9:47  38             
36    71  CARISSA BENNARDO       PORT HURON       MI    US      30:26.49 9:49  35             
37    175 TIMOTHY LYNCH          KIMBALL          MI    US      31:24.01 10:08 62             
38    88  HEATHER BURNELL        LUM              MI    US      31:30.31 10:10 45             
39    749 LYNN WILTON            PORT HURON       MI    US      32:27.24 10:28 59             
40    376 DEBORAH ONEILL         NORTH STREET     MI    US      33:09.39 10:42 54             
41    301 ART SMITH              PORT HURON       MI    US      33:38.80 10:51 78             
42    97  CATHY DISHAW           BURTCHVILLE      MI    US      33:41.83 10:52 52             
43    400 ANGELINA POST          FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      33:58.65 10:57 14             
44    439 TRICIA POST            FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      33:59.23 10:58 32             
45    993 CASSANDRA BEARDEN      YALE             MI    US      34:19.97 11:04 20             
46    91  DEBRA CONRAD           SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      34:22.03 11:05 58             
47    713 DIANE SYLVIA           SMITHS CREEK     MI    US      34:49.81 11:14 42             
48    87  SHANNON BURGESS        GOODELLS         MI    US      34:50.51 11:14 46             
49    224 Z. MANDICH             SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      34:51.82 11:15 12             
50    89  MIKELYN BURNELL        SMITHS CREEK     MI    US      35:36.43 11:29 68             
51    488 MICHELE RIZZO          SHELBY TWP       MI    US      35:37.18 11:29 52             
52    95  ANDREW DENLER          NEW HAVEN        MI    US      36:01.91 11:37 27             
53    750 CAITLIN WOOD           NEW HAVEN        MI    US      36:19.66 11:43 29             
54    745 SHELLENE THOMAS        NORTH STREET     MI    US      36:40.96 11:50 53             
55    744 L. THOMAS              NORTH STREET     MI    US      36:42.23 11:50 11             
56    155 KIM ELSNER             FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      36:47.80 11:52 64             
57    310 JEANNIE POZIOS         FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      36:54.68 11:54 55             
58    599 BEVERLY SADOWY         NORTH STREET     MI    US      37:00.05 11:56 66             
59    700 SARA SHARP             MARYSVILLE       MI    US      37:28.37 12:05 39             
60    154 DENA ELLIS             CROSWELL         MI    US      37:32.09 12:06 46             
61    448 MICHELLE REZNIK        FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      38:03.13 12:16 29             
62    256 MIKE MCSPADIN          SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      40:43.42 13:08 63             
63    253 JULIE MCSPADIN         SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      40:43.86 13:08 60             
64    674 ANDREA SCHANTZ         SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      41:49.32 13:29 42             
65    312 PATTY MORDEN                                          41:52.15 13:30 60             
66    675 F. SCHOCKE             FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      42:46.12 13:48 7              
67    304 PAUL WEST              FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      42:46.35 13:48 34             
68    747 ALICIA WEGNER          FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      42:46.49 13:48 31             
69    746 ALEX WEGNER            FORT GRATIOT     MI    US      42:51.18 13:49 54             
70    311 JAY CAREY              CAPAC            MI    US      43:52.89 14:09 48             
71    92  ALICIA CURTIS          STERLING HEIGHTS MI    US      44:38.58 14:24 23             
72    992 PEGGY LANG             COLUMBUS         MI    US      47:02.90 15:10 63             
73    100 MARY DORCY             MARYSVILLE       MI    US      47:22.11 15:17 54             
74    941 MARLA ZAMMITTA         SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      48:54.62 15:46 59             
75    159 A. FEY                 MARYSVILLE       MI    US      49:00.10 15:48 2              
76    160 BRANDON FEY            MARYSVILLE       MI    US      49:00.50 15:48 34             
77    169 DEBRA JOHNSON          SAINT CLAIR      MI    US      51:33.08 16:38 57             
78    309 B. Unknown             PORT HURON       MI    US      51:40.26 16:40 5              

Embed Code