Firecracker 3k

Thu July 4, 2019 Steeleville, IL 62288 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     625 Ethan Cherry             M      Carbondale    IL    US      0:09:44.6 0:09:44.6 5:14  17  80.7       1        M Open   
2     588 Nick Ryker               M                                  0:10:10.7 0:10:10.7 5:28  22  76.5       1        M 20-24  
3     540 Jack Maranz              M      WESTFIELD     NJ    US      0:10:23.4 0:10:23.4 5:34  16  76.5       1        M 16-19  
4     472 Gavin Conway             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:10:41.2 0:10:41.2 5:44  17  73.5       2        M 16-19  
5     565 Alex Tillock             M      O Fallon      IL    US      0:10:49.2 0:10:49.2 5:48  15  74.6       1        M 12-15  
6     596 Logan Fulkerson          M      Campbell Hill IL    US      0:10:51.3 0:10:51.3 5:49  16  73.2       3        M 16-19  
7     515 Alan Stearns             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:10:52.7 0:10:52.7 5:50  17  72.3       4        M 16-19  
8     494 Jacob Fedderke           M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:10:54.5 0:10:54.5 5:51  18  71.5       5        M 16-19  
9     469 Scott Thomas             M      St Louis      MO    US      0:11:00.2 0:11:00.2 5:54  41  75.2       1        M 40-44  
10    510 Phillip Schneider        M      Lakewood      CO    US      0:11:06.9 0:11:06.9 5:58  30  70.3       1        M 30-34  
11    650 Isaac Sinn               M                                  0:11:07.1 0:11:07.1 5:58  16  71.5       6        M 16-19  
12    418 David Urbanek            M      Pinckneyville IL    US      0:11:18.1 0:11:18.1 6:04  49  77.7       1        M 45-49  
13    645 Ryan Bredow              M                                  0:11:25.9 0:11:25.9 6:08  38  70.9       1        M 35-39  
14    584 Ethan Feldmann           M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:11:36.4 0:11:36.4 6:14  21  67.1       2        M 20-24  
15    527 James Roddy              M      Maryville     IL    US      0:11:42.2 0:11:42.2 6:17  31  66.9       2        M 30-34  
16    594 Juli Stults              F                                  0:11:45.4 0:11:45.4 6:18  31  75.4       1        F Open   
17    590 Shane Stallman           M                                  0:12:00.9 0:12:00.9 6:27  14  68.4       2        M 12-15  
18    651 Dustin Lohman            M      Sparta        IL    US      0:12:01.4 0:12:01.4 6:27  17  65.4       7        M 16-19  
19    601 Kade Portz               M      Marissa       IL    US      0:12:01.6 0:12:01.6 6:27  16  66.1       8        M 16-19  
20    491 Adam Mikulay             M      Murphysboro   IL    US      0:12:14.7 0:12:14.7 6:34  21  63.6       3        M 20-24  
21    554 Ethan Smith              M      POCAHONTAS    IL    US      0:12:24.2 0:12:24.2 6:39  13  67.9       3        M 12-15  
22    547 Nolan Dry                M      JACKSON       MO    US      0:12:25.4 0:12:25.4 6:40  14  66.2       4        M 12-15  
23    493 David Coleman            M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:12:26.1 0:12:26.1 6:40  15  64.9       5        M 12-15  
24    485 C. Cratch                M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:12:28.8 0:12:28.8 6:42  12  69.4       6        M 12-15  
25    567 D. Nalley                M      Marion        IL    US      0:12:29.3 0:12:29.3 6:42  12  69.3       7        M 12-15  
26    423 Marci Furuholmen         F      Sparta        IL    US      0:12:29.9 0:12:29.9 6:42  25  70.9       1        F 25-29  
27    440 Anthony Schenk           M      Evansville    IL    US      0:12:30.3 0:12:30.3 6:42  34  63.3       3        M 30-34  
28    641 Samuel Hancock           M      Sparta        IL    US      0:12:32.2 0:12:32.2 6:44  18  62.2       9        M 16-19  
29    602 Reagan Lear              F      O'FALLON      IL    US      0:12:34.6 0:12:34.6 6:45  22  70.4       1        F 20-24  
30    568 Jacob Mayer              M      SAINT LOUIS   MO    US      0:12:39.2 0:12:39.2 6:47  29  61.6       1        M 25-29  
31    484 Kierdan Cheetham         M      Marissa       IL    US      0:12:47.2 0:12:47.2 6:52  14  64.3       8        M 12-15  
32    489 Logan Gregory            M      Coulterville  IL    US      0:12:49.5 0:12:49.5 6:53  16  62.0       10       M 16-19  
33    478 Trevor Buckner           M      Sparta        IL    US      0:12:51.0 0:12:51.0 6:54  20  60.6       4        M 20-24  
34    488 Taylor Dunning           F      Chester       IL    US      0:12:53.8 0:12:53.8 6:55  18  69.0       1        F 16-19  
35    511 Stephanie Schneider      F      Lakewood      CO    US      0:12:56.9 0:12:56.9 6:57  32  68.5       1        F 30-34  
36    479 Scott Buckner            M      Sparta        IL    US      0:12:58.0 0:12:58.0 6:57  47  66.7       2        M 45-49  
37    552 Ryan Langeland           M      WARSAW        IN    US      0:13:05.8 0:13:05.8 7:02  41  63.2       2        M 40-44  
38    457 Leo Schneider            M      Carmel        IN    US      0:13:07.0 0:13:07.0 7:02  14  62.7       9        M 12-15  
39    424 Gabe Drueke              M      Smithton      IL    US      0:13:09.8 0:13:09.8 7:04  42  63.4       3        M 40-44  
40    627 Eddie Kerkhover          M      CHESTER       IL    US      0:13:15.1 0:13:15.1 7:07  23  58.8       5        M 20-24  
41    516 T. Ingles                M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:13:17.2 0:13:17.2 7:08  11  67.4       1        M 0-11   
42    445 Jeanna Hammel            F      Campbell Hill IL    US      0:13:19.2 0:13:19.2 7:09  31  66.5       2        F 30-34  
43    408 Garrett Kempfer          M      Sparta        IL    US      0:13:20.0 0:13:20.0 7:09  14  61.7       10       M 12-15  
44    576 C. Parks                 M      Marion        IL    US      0:13:21.1 0:13:21.1 7:10  12  64.9       11       M 12-15  
45    636 G. Coffman               M                                  0:13:26.4 0:13:26.4 7:13  10  69.3       2        M 0-11   
46    406 C. Pierce                M      Ava           IL    US      0:13:27.4 0:13:27.4 7:13  12  64.4       12       M 12-15  
47    603 Kirk Lear                M                                  0:13:28.2 0:13:28.2 7:14  53  67.3       1        M 50-59  
48    524 Joshua Chambers          M      Chester       IL    US      0:13:36.1 0:13:36.1 7:18  32  57.7       4        M 30-34  
49    459 Hayley Drake             F      Walsh         IL    US      0:13:37.5 0:13:37.5 7:19  13  71.0       1        F 12-15  
50    414 Natalie Ruebke           F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:13:39.6 0:13:39.6 7:20  24  64.9       2        F 20-24  
51    416 Ethan Bradshaw           M      Sparta        IL    US      0:13:44.7 0:13:44.7 7:22  15  58.7       13       M 12-15  
52    467 Lindsay Mueller          F      Percy         IL    US      0:13:49.7 0:13:49.7 7:25  33  64.2       3        F 30-34  
53    646 Kody Kempfer             M                                  0:13:49.9 0:13:49.9 7:25  15  58.3       14       M 12-15  
54    553 Kacie Langeland          F      WARSAW        IN    US      0:13:50.6 0:13:50.6 7:26  35  64.4       1        F 35-39  
55    476 Nathan Reitz             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:13:53.3 0:13:53.3 7:27  41  59.6       4        M 40-44  
56    543 Chad Ashley              M      sparta        IL    US      0:13:54.8 0:13:54.8 7:28  38  58.3       2        M 35-39  
57    450 Hunter Fedderke          M      Chester       IL    US      0:13:56.5 0:13:56.5 7:29  19  55.9       11       M 16-19  
58    407 Brandon Middendorf       M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:13:57.1 0:13:57.1 7:29  18  55.9       12       M 16-19  
59    451 Nick Ebers               M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:13:59.2 0:13:59.2 7:30  18  55.8       13       M 16-19  
60    536 Shawn Bert               M      ELLIS GROVE   IL    US      0:14:01.1 0:14:01.1 7:31  38  57.9       3        M 35-39  
61    557 Alayna Toedte            F      New Athens    IL    US      0:14:04.7 0:14:04.7 7:33  18  63.2       2        F 16-19  
62    499 C. Brown                 M      Campbell Hill IL    US      0:14:06.2 0:14:06.2 7:34  10  66.1       3        M 0-11   
63    490 Nicolas Hagel            M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:14:06.9 0:14:06.9 7:34  20  55.2       6        M 20-24  
64    429 Darin Winkelman          M      Wood River    IL    US      0:14:07.4 0:14:07.4 7:35  22  55.2       7        M 20-24  
65    621 Chris Bickers            M      Marion        IL    US      0:14:10.6 0:14:10.6 7:36  56  65.4       2        M 50-59  
66    466 Jeremy Mueller           M      Percy         IL    US      0:14:10.7 0:14:10.7 7:36  36  56.4       4        M 35-39  
67    413 Lucas Watson             M      Percy         IL    US      0:14:13.9 0:14:13.9 7:38  23  54.7       8        M 20-24  
68    593 Morgan Atchison          F                                  0:14:16.4 0:14:16.4 7:39  19  62.1       3        F 16-19  
69    610 Patrick Huether          M      Sparta        IL    US      0:14:17.0 0:14:17.0 7:40  50  62.0       3        M 50-59  
70    501 Marci Craig              M      Sparta        IL    US      0:14:17.8 0:14:17.8 7:40  58  66.0       4        M 50-59  
71    628 Alex Moore               M      Chester       IL    US      0:14:18.2 0:14:18.2 7:40  27  54.5       2        M 25-29  
72    477 Evan Reitz               M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:14:22.3 0:14:22.3 7:43  13  58.6       15       M 12-15  
73    589 Joshua Ticer             M      Herrin        IL    US      0:14:26.2 0:14:26.2 7:45  35  55.1       5        M 35-39  
74    652 C. Aiello                F                                  0:14:26.5 0:14:26.5 7:45  12  68.5       2        F 12-15  
75    592 Gayle Winter             F                                  0:14:27.2 0:14:27.2 7:45  14  65.5       3        F 12-15  
76    452 John Buschschulte        M      Coulterville  IL    US      0:14:28.3 0:14:28.3 7:46  37  55.6       6        M 35-39  
77    470 Jason Helmers            M      Rockwood      IL    US      0:14:29.3 0:14:29.3 7:46  39  56.4       7        M 35-39  
78    564 Nathan Rodewald          M      CLEARWATER    FL    US      0:14:30.5 0:14:30.5 7:47  43  57.9       5        M 40-44  
79    642 David Gremmels           M                                  0:14:31.6 0:14:31.6 7:48  49  60.4       3        M 45-49  
80    629 Jay Baue                 M                                  0:14:34.6 0:14:34.6 7:49  23  53.4       9        M 20-24  
81    638 Christina Kraus          F      Ava           IL    US      0:14:34.7 0:14:34.7 7:49  37  61.6       2        F 35-39  
82    518 Christian Rees           M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:14:35.0 0:14:35.0 7:49  14  56.4       16       M 12-15  
83    475 Sarah Brennfleck         F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:14:41.8 0:14:41.8 7:53  42  62.7       1        F 40-44  
84    411 Rob Walls                M      Percy         IL    US      0:14:42.5 0:14:42.5 7:53  33  53.6       5        M 30-34  
85    481 Kyla Epplin              F      Tamaroa       IL    US      0:14:47.0 0:14:47.0 7:56  17  60.9       4        F 16-19  
86    546 Zach Compton             M      AVA           IL    US      0:14:50.3 0:14:50.3 7:58  13  56.7       17       M 12-15  
87    517 C. Rednour               M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:14:53.6 0:14:53.6 7:59  10  62.6       4        M 0-11   
88    640 Randy Schoonover         M      Pinckneyville IL    US      0:14:55.0 0:14:55.0 8:00  40  55.2       6        M 40-44  
89    401 Rich Bauer               M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:14:55.3 0:14:55.3 8:00  64  66.4       1        M 60-99  
90    483 Olivia Leemon            F      Marissa       IL    US      0:14:59.0 0:14:59.0 8:02  15  62.1       4        F 12-15  
91    463 M. Alexander             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:15:10.1 0:15:10.1 8:08  12  57.1       18       M 12-15  
92    607 Jonathon Johnson         M                                  0:15:17.0 0:15:17.0 8:12  14  53.8       19       M 12-15  
93    581 RONIN DOIRON             M      Ch                          0:15:17.5 0:15:17.5 8:12  16  52.0       14       M 16-19  
94    444 G. Lynch                 M      Belleville    IL    US      0:15:17.7 0:15:17.7 8:12  11  58.5       5        M 0-11   
95    435 Erik Cowell              M      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:15:18.6 0:15:18.6 8:13  17  51.3       15       M 16-19  
96    432 Seth Troue               M      Percy         IL    US      0:15:23.1 0:15:23.1 8:15  24  50.6       10       M 20-24  
97    498 Zach Mevert              M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:15:24.6 0:15:24.6 8:16  13  54.6       20       M 12-15  
98    419 Judy Wolters             F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:15:26.7 0:15:26.7 8:17  56  68.7       1        F 50-59  
99    580 JESSICA KATtenbraker     F      Chester       IL    US      0:15:27.9 0:15:27.9 8:18  18  57.5       5        F 16-19  
100   412 G. Rednour               M      Trenton       IL    US      0:15:29.4 0:15:29.4 8:19  12  55.9       21       M 12-15  
101   644 Rachel Bredow            F                                  0:15:32.6 0:15:32.6 8:20  37  57.8       3        F 35-39  
102   443 K. Lynch                 M      Belleville    IL    US      0:15:33.5 0:15:33.5 8:21  11  57.5       6        M 0-11   
103   566 Angela Brinker           F      Florissant    MO    US      0:15:36.5 0:15:36.5 8:22  35  57.1       4        F 35-39  
104   430 Jamie Murfin             F      Tamaroa       IL    US      0:15:37.6 0:15:37.6 8:23  30  56.7       4        F 30-34  
105   431 Scott Murfin             M      Tamaroa       IL    US      0:15:37.8 0:15:37.8 8:23  31  50.1       6        M 30-34  
106   427 Ben Lake                 M      Sparta        IL    US      0:15:40.1 0:15:40.1 8:24  24  49.7       11       M 20-24  
107   579 Josie Kattenbraker       F      Sparta        IL    US      0:15:41.7 0:15:41.7 8:25  15  59.3       5        F 12-15  
108   415 Klayton Bunselmeyer      M      Ava           IL    US      0:15:43.1 0:15:43.1 8:26  23  49.6       12       M 20-24  
109   496 Logan Thies              M      Campbell Hill IL    US      0:15:46.3 0:15:46.3 8:28  25  49.4       3        M 25-29  
110   506 Lorin Nugent             M      Champaign     IL    US      0:15:47.1 0:15:47.1 8:28  18  49.4       16       M 16-19  
111   425 Mike Dierks              M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:15:50.5 0:15:50.5 8:30  61  61.0       2        M 60-99  
112   535 Mike Millikin            M      Pinckneyville IL    US      0:15:53.1 0:15:53.1 8:31  52  56.6       5        M 50-59  
113   558 Jared Nobbe              M      Waterloo      IL    US      0:15:57.7 0:15:57.7 8:34  34  49.6       7        M 30-34  
114   591 Joey Stoffel             M                                  0:16:01.1 0:16:01.1 8:36  15  50.4       22       M 12-15  
115   421 Katherine Kerkhover      F      Chester       IL    US      0:16:01.8 0:16:01.8 8:36  21  55.3       3        F 20-24  
116   460 Grace Cronin             F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:16:04.4 0:16:04.4 8:37  13  60.2       6        F 12-15  
117   606 Matt Foster              M      Du Quoin      IL    US      0:16:06.4 0:16:06.4 8:38  37  50.0       8        M 35-39  
118   458 C. Drake                 F      Walsh         IL    US      0:16:07.2 0:16:07.2 8:39  11  62.9       1        F 0-11   
119   486 G. Walter                M      Evansville    IL    US      0:16:07.3 0:16:07.3 8:39  12  53.7       23       M 12-15  
120   573 J. Huether               M      Evansville    IL    US      0:16:07.3 0:16:07.3 8:39  12  53.7       24       M 12-15  
121   600 Josiah Karnuth           M      Red Bud       IL    US      0:16:08.8 0:16:08.8 8:40  15  50.0       25       M 12-15  
122   453 C. Espenschied           F      Waterloo      IL    US      0:16:09.9 0:16:09.9 8:40  10  64.5       2        F 0-11   
123   454 Matt Espenschied         M      Waterloo      IL    US      0:16:12.5 0:16:12.5 8:42  38  50.0       9        M 35-39  
124   474 Garret Alms              M      Chester       IL    US      0:16:13.5 0:16:13.5 8:42  22  48.0       13       M 20-24  
125   409 Jeremy Kempfer           M      Sparta        IL    US      0:16:13.7 0:16:13.7 8:42  37  49.6       10       M 35-39  
126   634 Cory Fulkerson           M                                  0:16:15.8 0:16:15.8 8:43  29  48.0       4        M 25-29  
127   426 Roberto Garza            M      Sparta        IL    US      0:16:16.2 0:16:16.2 8:44  24  47.9       14       M 20-24  
128   633 Josh Jausel              M                                  0:16:17.9 0:16:17.9 8:45  30  47.9       8        M 30-34  
129   512 Michelle Gremmels        F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:16:23.4 0:16:23.4 8:48  40  55.5       2        F 40-44  
130   578 Jenalee Stine            F      Sparta        IL    US      0:16:24.1 0:16:24.1 8:48  24  54.0       4        F 20-24  
131   464 Dayton Baue              M      Sparta        IL    US      0:16:30.9 0:16:30.9 8:52  16  48.1       17       M 16-19  
132   526 B. Middendorf            M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:16:35.9 0:16:35.9 8:54  11  53.9       7        M 0-11   
133   442 Angela Luketich          F      Staunton      IL    US      0:16:38.9 0:16:38.9 8:56  50  59.5       2        F 50-59  
134   482 Paige Epplin             F      Tamaroa       IL    US      0:16:45.7 0:16:45.7 9:00  15  55.5       7        F 12-15  
135   500 Andrea Reiss             F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:16:47.8 0:16:47.8 9:01  38  53.6       5        F 35-39  
136   456 C. Brickey               M      Suffolk       VA    US      0:17:01.8 0:17:01.8 9:08  12  50.9       26       M 12-15  
137   563 Olivia Schilling         F      EVANSVILLE    IL    US      0:17:04.2 0:17:04.2 9:09  13  56.6       8        F 12-15  
138   559 Rebecca Nobbe            F      Waterloo      IL    US      0:17:05.5 0:17:05.5 9:10  32  51.9       5        F 30-34  
139   598 Karissa Gerrard          F      Duquoin       IL    US      0:17:09.1 0:17:09.1 9:12  33  51.8       6        F 30-34  
140   495 Kadence Bockhorn         F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:17:16.1 0:17:16.1 9:16  14  54.8       9        F 12-15  
141   492 A. Welten                M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:17:19.5 0:17:19.5 9:18  12  50.0       27       M 12-15  
142   614 Marci Conner             M                                  0:17:19.7 0:17:19.7 9:18  51  51.5       6        M 50-59  
143   619 T. Muench                F      Red Bud       IL    US      0:17:21.6 0:17:21.6 9:19  11  58.4       3        F 0-11   
144   551 Tina Gross               F      Sparta        IL    US      0:17:26.7 0:17:26.7 9:22  46  54.5       1        F 45-49  
145   497 Deanne Rieckenberg       F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:17:26.9 0:17:26.9 9:22  43  53.2       3        F 40-44  
146   637 Jaden Hinnerichs         F                                  0:17:28.2 0:17:28.2 9:22  14  54.2       10       F 12-15  
147   544 Ryan Vallett             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:17:28.4 0:17:28.4 9:22  35  45.6       11       M 35-39  
148   447 Larry Mick               M      Nashville     IL    US      0:17:31.9 0:17:31.9 9:24  65  57.0       3        M 60-99  
149   507 Reni Nugent              F      Champaign     IL    US      0:17:37.7 0:17:37.7 9:27  20  50.3       5        F 20-24  
150   428 Jason Walker             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:17:38.1 0:17:38.1 9:28  35  45.1       12       M 35-39  
151   404 S. Pierce                F      Ava           IL    US      0:17:39.0 0:17:39.0 9:28  9   61.0       4        F 0-11   
152   438 Russell Burnett          M      Belleville    IL    US      0:17:39.2 0:17:39.2 9:28  71  60.1       4        M 60-99  
153   405 Shane Pierce             M      Ava           IL    US      0:17:40.2 0:17:40.2 9:29  35  45.0       13       M 35-39  
154   582 DAN STATLER              M                                  0:17:44.4 0:17:44.4 9:31  61  54.5       5        M 60-99  
155   530 Staci Benscoter          F      Ava           IL    US      0:17:44.5 0:17:44.5 9:31  29  49.9       2        F 25-29  
156   561 C. Adams                 F      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:17:45.5 0:17:45.5 9:32  10  58.7       5        F 0-11   
157   528 G. Dethrow               F      SPARTA        IL    US      0:17:47.1 0:17:47.1 9:32  12  55.6       11       F 12-15  
158   441 Katie Walls              F      Percy         IL    US      0:17:49.4 0:17:49.4 9:34  31  49.7       7        F 30-34  
159   616 Greg Uchtmann            M                                  0:17:50.2 0:17:50.2 9:34  40  46.1       7        M 40-44  
160   643 Dara Gremmels            F                                  0:17:54.9 0:17:54.9 9:37  42  51.4       4        F 40-44  
161   613 Jim Bleem                M                                  0:17:58.7 0:17:58.7 9:39  55  51.2       7        M 50-59  
162   523 Cassie Chambers          F      Chester       IL    US      0:18:01.3 0:18:01.3 9:40  29  49.2       3        F 25-29  
163   402 Anita Burns              F      Sparta        IL    US      0:18:04.8 0:18:04.8 9:42  17  49.8       6        F 16-19  
164   403 Abbey Burns              F      Sparta        IL    US      0:18:05.4 0:18:05.4 9:42  15  51.5       12       F 12-15  
165   617 Lydia Domescik           F      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:18:06.6 0:18:06.6 9:43  27  48.9       4        F 25-29  
166   618 Austin Domescik          M      Oklahoma City OK    US      0:18:07.8 0:18:07.8 9:44  26  43.0       5        M 25-29  
167   583 Renee Statler            F      Perryville    MO    US      0:18:08.5 0:18:08.5 9:44  58  59.9       3        F 50-59  
168   533 Ruben Pfau               M      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      0:18:09.9 0:18:09.9 9:45  28  42.9       6        M 25-29  
169   433 Jacob Cowell             M      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:18:12.0 0:18:12.0 9:46  14  45.2       28       M 12-15  
170   560 Heather Price            F      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:18:13.7 0:18:13.7 9:47  35  48.9       6        F 35-39  
171   562 Jenna Schilling          F      EVANSVILLE    IL    US      0:18:16.5 0:18:16.5 9:48  31  48.5       8        F 30-34  
172   525 R. Middendorf            F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:18:19.5 0:18:19.5 9:50  7   63.1       6        F 0-11   
173   550 Sarah Farris             F      CAMBRIA       IL    US      0:18:21.6 0:18:21.6 9:51  15  50.7       13       F 12-15  
174   520 Rachael Dreyer           F      State College PA    US      0:18:22.0 0:18:22.0 9:51  36  48.7       7        F 35-39  
175   437 Justin Hoffman           M      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:18:28.6 0:18:28.6 9:55  13  45.6       29       M 12-15  
176   539 B. Traube                M      COLUMBIA      IL    US      0:18:28.7 0:18:28.7 9:55  8   55.8       8        M 0-11   
177   436 Mike Hoffman             M      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:18:29.4 0:18:29.4 9:55  40  44.5       8        M 40-44  
178   502 Bailey Craig             F      Sparta        IL    US      0:18:31.6 0:18:31.6 9:56  20  47.8       6        F 20-24  
179   609 Josie Raby               F                                  0:18:37.9 0:18:37.9 10:00 18  47.8       7        F 16-19  
180   522 J. Bird                  M      Walsh         IL    US      0:18:39.4 0:18:39.4 10:00 11  48.0       9        M 0-11   
181   548 Kylie Ernsting           F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:18:42.7 0:18:42.7 10:02 17  48.1       8        F 16-19  
182   519 Christopher Dreyer       M      Spokane       WA    US      0:18:45.6 0:18:45.6 10:04 33  42.0       9        M 30-34  
183   465 Ana Stine                F      Sparta        IL    US      0:18:57.9 0:18:57.9 10:10 36  47.1       8        F 35-39  
184   461 M. Yates                 F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:18:57.9 0:18:57.9 10:10 10  55.0       7        F 0-11   
185   420 Wesley Craig             M      Baldwin       IL    US      0:18:59.1 0:18:59.1 10:11 28  41.0       7        M 25-29  
186   608 Hillary Heaton           F      SPARTA        IL    US      0:19:00.6 0:19:00.6 10:12 27  46.6       5        F 25-29  
187   620 Linda Bickers            F                                  0:19:05.2 0:19:05.2 10:14 56  55.6       4        F 50-59  
188   647 C. Clelaud               F                                  0:19:05.3 0:19:05.3 10:14 7   60.6       8        F 0-11   
189   648 Amanda Clelaud           F                                  0:19:06.0 0:19:06.0 10:15 35  46.7       9        F 35-39  
190   649 Ryan Clelaud             M                                  0:19:06.1 0:19:06.1 10:15 38  42.5       14       M 35-39  
191   417 Josiah Bradshaw          M      Sparta        IL    US      0:19:08.7 0:19:08.7 10:16 17  41.1       18       M 16-19  
192   521 Alisa Cope               F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:19:17.1 0:19:17.1 10:21 28  45.9       6        F 25-29  
193   572 Robert Huether           M      Evansville    IL    US      0:19:20.6 0:19:20.6 10:23 56  47.9       8        M 50-59  
194   462 J. Alexander             M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:19:23.7 0:19:23.7 10:24 9   50.4       10       M 0-11   
195   434 L. Cowell                F      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:19:29.3 0:19:29.3 10:27 9   55.2       9        F 0-11   
196   605 J. Dethrow               M                                  0:19:36.8 0:19:36.8 10:31 8   52.6       11       M 0-11   
197   612 Dustin Dethrow           M      RED BUD       IL    US      0:19:36.9 0:19:36.9 10:31 33  40.2       10       M 30-34  
198   422 Randy Hoffman            M      Ellis Grove   IL    US      0:19:40.6 0:19:40.6 10:33 60  48.7       6        M 60-99  
199   537 Jessica Liss             F      Columbia      IL    US      0:19:47.4 0:19:47.4 10:37 45  47.7       2        F 45-49  
200   545 Kendra Vallett           F      STEELEVILLE   IL    US      0:20:04.2 0:20:04.2 10:46 32  44.2       9        F 30-34  
201   556 H. Thompson              F      Mount Vernon  IL    US      0:20:05.1 0:20:05.1 10:46 9   53.6       10       F 0-11   
202   503 Martin Kennelly          M      Lakewood      CO    US      0:20:05.8 0:20:05.8 10:47 32  39.1       11       M 30-34  
203   622 E. Schaber               M      Ava           IL    US      0:20:06.1 0:20:06.1 10:47 7   54.6       12       M 0-11   
204   410 Chris Schaber            M      Ava           IL    US      0:20:07.2 0:20:07.2 10:48 36  39.8       15       M 35-39  
205   555 Rebecca Reinhardt        F      MOUNT VERNON  IL    US      0:20:14.9 0:20:14.9 10:52 42  45.5       5        F 40-44  
206   595 Angela Craig             F                                  0:20:20.8 0:20:20.8 10:55 37  44.1       10       F 35-39  
207   571 Melissa McMaster Kessler F      Sparta        IL    US      0:20:21.4 0:20:21.4 10:55 39  44.5       11       F 35-39  
208   570 Wynn Costello            F      Makanda       IL    US      0:20:22.0 0:20:22.0 10:56 15  45.7       14       F 12-15  
209   653 Steven Uchtmann          M                                  0:20:32.7 0:20:32.7 11:01 22  37.9       15       M 20-24  
210   534 Jenna Pfau               F      PINCKNEYVILLE IL    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:54.7 11:13 25  42.4       7        F 25-29  
211   480 Amy Epplin               F      Tamaroa       IL    US      0:21:28.5 0:21:28.5 11:31 44  43.5       6        F 40-44  
212   468 N. Thomas                F      St Louis      MO    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:42.3 11:39 12  45.6       15       F 12-15  
213   604 C. Dethrow               M                                  0:21:45.8 0:21:45.8 11:40 9   44.9       13       M 0-11   
214   635 W. Reith                 F      Saint Louis   MO    US      0:21:54.5 0:21:54.5 11:45 10  47.6       11       F 0-11   
215   575 A. Smith                 F      MASCOUTAH     IL    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:57.4 11:47 9   49.0       12       F 0-11   
216   574 Amy Smith                F      MASCOUTAH     IL    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:57.6 11:47 37  40.9       12       F 35-39  
217   639 Valerie Farris           F      Pinckneyville IL    US      0:22:03.6 0:22:03.6 11:50 17  40.8       9        F 16-19  
218   448 Angie Nordmeyer          F      Chester       IL    US      0:22:08.4 0:22:08.4 11:53 49  44.3       3        F 45-49  
219   455 Paula Brickey            F      Suffolk       VA    US      0:22:13.8 0:22:13.8 11:56 51  45.1       5        F 50-59  
220   569 Geoff Ritter             M      Makanda       IL    US      0:22:14.0 0:22:14.0 11:56 41  37.2       9        M 40-44  
221   615 Jeren Conner             F                                  0:22:37.8 0:22:37.8 12:08 46  42.0       4        F 45-49  
222   599 G. Gerrard               F      Duquoin       IL    US      0:22:39.9 0:22:39.9 12:10 7   51.0       13       F 0-11   
223   597 Grant Gerrard            M      Duquoin       IL    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:40.2 12:10 34  34.9       12       M 30-34  
224   473 Emily Schatte            F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:22:49.3 0:22:49.3 12:15 17  39.4       10       F 16-19  
225   532 F. Klingeman             M      MARISSA       IL    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:56.3 12:18 11  39.0       14       M 0-11   
226   531 Christopher Klingeman    M      MARISSA       IL    US      0:22:56.3 0:22:56.3 12:18 37  35.1       16       M 35-39  
227   439 Haleigh Cote             F      Belleville    IL    US      0:22:59.8 0:22:59.8 12:20 14  41.2       16       F 12-15  
228   513 E. Woods                 F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:23:08.8 0:23:08.8 12:25 7   50.0       14       F 0-11   
229   514 Rick Woods               M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:23:09.3 0:23:09.3 12:25 57  40.4       9        M 50-59  
230   471 Shealyn Conway           F      Steeleville   IL    US      0:23:21.3 0:23:21.3 12:32 15  39.9       17       F 12-15  
231   587 Britney Koenig           F      Millersville  MO    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:58.5 13:24 16  36.6       11       F 16-19  
232   623 K. Schilling             F                                  0:25:03.2 0:25:03.2 13:26 7   46.2       15       F 0-11   
233   624 Ryan Schilling           M                                  0:25:04.6 0:25:04.6 13:27 37  32.1       17       M 35-39  
234   586 A. Koenig                F                                  0:25:08.6 0:25:08.6 13:29 10  41.5       16       F 0-11   
235   538 Steve Traube             M      COLUMBIA      IL    US      0:25:48.8 0:25:48.8 13:51 45  33.0       4        M 45-49  
236   505 Bodo Schneider           M      Steeleville   IL    US      0:25:53.0 0:25:53.0 13:53 61  37.3       7        M 60-99  
237   626 Lisa Cherry              F                                  0:26:01.2 0:26:01.2 13:58 56  40.8       6        F 50-59  
238   449 Cheryl Adams             F      Sparta        IL    US      0:27:05.2 0:27:05.2 14:32 60  41.1       1        F 60-99  
239   509 Petra Schneider-Redden   F      Hattiesburg   MS    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:56.5 14:59 65  42.4       2        F 60-99  
240   508 Claudia Nugent           F      Champaign     IL    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:56.8 15:00 57  38.4       7        F 50-59  
241   585 J. Koenig                M      Millersville  MO    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:16.9 16:15 12  28.6       30       M 12-15  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ethan Cherry 625 17  1       M      Carbondale IL US 9:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Juli Stults 594 31  16      F               11:45.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.