Firecracker 3k

Thu July 4, 2019 Steeleville, IL 62288 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     239 Nich Ryker              M      Herrin           IL    US      0:09:40.4 0:09:40.4 5:11  23  75.8       1        M Open   
2     156 Jack Maranz             M      Westfield        NJ    US      0:09:58.9 0:09:58.9 5:21  17  76.9       1        M 16-19  
3     243 Gavin Conway            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:10:08.8 0:10:08.8 5:27  18  74.7       2        M 16-19  
4     89  Jacob Fedderke          M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:10:14.1 0:10:14.1 5:29  19  73.2       3        M 16-19  
5     191 Landen Swiney           M      Du Quoin         IL    US      0:10:21.3 0:10:21.3 5:33  15  76.4       1        M 12-15  
6     56  Wesley Bradshaw         M      McKenzie         TN    US      0:10:24.4 0:10:24.4 5:35  24  70.5       1        M 20-24  
7     226 Alex Tillock            M      O'Fallon         IL    US      0:10:39.2 0:10:39.2 5:43  16  73.1       4        M 16-19  
8     213 Jesse Snider            M      Chester          IL    US      0:10:43.9 0:10:43.9 5:45  32  68.9       1        M 30-34  
9     26  Isaac Teel              M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:10:56.7 0:10:56.7 5:52  13  75.3       2        M 12-15  
10    68  Matthew Seymour         M      Chester          IL    US      0:10:59.4 0:10:59.4 5:54  37  69.1       1        M 35-39  
11    14  David Urbanek           M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:11:06.4 0:11:06.4 5:57  50  75.5       1        M 50-59  
12    189 Tony Lakotich           M      Marion           IL    US      0:11:09.7 0:11:09.7 5:59  17  68.8       5        M 16-19  
13    35  Juli Stults             F      Cape Girardeau   MO    US      0:11:10.2 0:11:10.2 6:00  32  75.1       1        F Open   
14    143 Hagan Schneider         M      Dexter           MI    US      0:11:13.0 0:11:13.0 6:01  20  66.1       2        M 20-24  
15    128 Scott Thomas            M      St. Louis        MO    US      0:11:15.6 0:11:15.6 6:02  42  70.0       1        M 40-44  
16    147 Phillip Schneider       M      Lakewood         CO    US      0:11:19.7 0:11:19.7 6:05  31  65.0       2        M 30-34  
17    166 Eric Bayless            M      Sparta           IL    US      0:11:20.7 0:11:20.7 6:05  30  64.8       3        M 30-34  
18    224 Ronin Doiron            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:11:23.5 0:11:23.5 6:07  17  67.4       6        M 16-19  
19    280 Dylan Nalley            M                                     0:11:25.0 0:11:25.0 6:07  13  72.2       3        M 12-15  
20    266 Eric Gramenz            M      Concordia        MO    US      0:11:28.8 0:11:28.8 6:10  30  64.0       4        M 30-34  
21    211 Korey Chapman           M      O'Fallon         IL    US      0:11:39.1 0:11:39.1 6:15  40  66.6       2        M 40-44  
22    277 Brenton Atchison        M      Chester          IL    US      0:11:41.1 0:11:41.1 6:16  22  62.8       3        M 20-24  
23    255 Daniel White            M      St Louis         MO    US      0:11:42.1 0:11:42.1 6:17  34  63.7       5        M 30-34  
24    265 Justin Massey           M      Chester          IL    US      0:11:42.9 0:11:42.9 6:17  39  65.7       2        M 35-39  
25    10  Staci Benscoter         F      Ava              IL    US      0:11:43.2 0:11:43.2 6:17  30  71.4       1        F 30-34  
26    202 Zach Zappa              M      Chester          IL    US      0:11:43.6 0:11:43.6 6:17  19  63.9       7        M 16-19  
27    126 Carter Wasson           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:11:44.6 0:11:44.6 6:18  14  68.7       4        M 12-15  
28    206 Ray Dagner              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:11:47.3 0:11:47.3 6:19  16  66.0       8        M 16-19  
29    20  Jonathan Johnson        M      St Mary          MO    US      0:12:06.5 0:12:06.5 6:30  15  65.4       5        M 12-15  
30    194 Randy Johnston          M      Paduch           KY    US      0:12:15.0 0:12:15.0 6:34  60  74.4       1        M 60-99  
31    21  Garrett Kempfer         M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:17.6 0:12:17.6 6:36  15  64.4       6        M 12-15  
32    137 Christopher Rees        M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:17.7 0:12:17.7 6:36  15  64.4       7        M 12-15  
33    196 David Pohlman           M      Jacksonville     IL    US      0:12:17.9 0:12:17.9 6:36  51  68.7       2        M 50-59  
34    172 Lee Craig               M                                     0:12:23.7 0:12:23.7 6:39  15  63.8       8        M 12-15  
35    27  Z. Teel                 M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:12:24.7 0:12:24.7 6:39  10  72.3       1        M 0-11   
36    164 Logan Gregory           M      Coulterville     IL    US      0:12:25.9 0:12:25.9 6:40  17  61.8       9        M 16-19  
37    116 Cayton Cratch           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:26.6 0:12:26.6 6:41  13  66.3       9        M 12-15  
38    81  Taylor Dunning          F      Chester          IL    US      0:12:30.1 0:12:30.1 6:42  19  67.1       1        F 16-19  
39    97  G. Coffman              M      Chester          IL    US      0:12:32.1 0:12:32.1 6:43  11  69.4       2        M 0-11   
40    246 Evan Reitz              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:32.1 0:12:32.1 6:43  14  64.4       10       M 12-15  
41    70  Stephanie Schneider     F      Denver           CO    US      0:12:32.8 0:12:32.8 6:44  33  67.1       2        F 30-34  
42    242 Caleb Gailey            M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:33.4 0:12:33.4 6:44  16  62.0       10       M 16-19  
43    130 Evan Buch               M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:37.4 0:12:37.4 6:46  14  63.9       11       M 12-15  
44    183 Connor Warhausen        M      Chester          IL    US      0:12:39.0 0:12:39.0 6:47  18  59.9       11       M 16-19  
45    245 Samuel Hancock          M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:39.5 0:12:39.5 6:47  19  59.2       12       M 16-19  
46    88  Trevor Buckner          M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:45.3 0:12:45.3 6:51  21  57.7       4        M 20-24  
47    57  Joey Stoffel            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:46.5 0:12:46.5 6:51  16  60.9       13       M 16-19  
48    6   Austin Domescik         M      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:12:47.7 0:12:47.7 6:52  27  57.3       1        M 25-29  
49    12  Camden Pierce           M      Ava              IL    US      0:12:48.5 0:12:48.5 6:52  13  64.4       12       M 12-15  
50    87  Scott Buckner           M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:49.1 0:12:49.1 6:53  48  64.4       1        M 45-49  
51    29  Landen Carter           M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:12:51.2 0:12:51.2 6:54  13  64.1       13       M 12-15  
52    11  Shane Pierce            M      Ava              IL    US      0:12:51.4 0:12:51.4 6:54  36  58.6       3        M 35-39  
53    169 Nathanael Worthington   M      Evansville       IL    US      0:12:55.2 0:12:55.2 6:56  21  57.0       5        M 20-24  
54    216 J. Winter               M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:12:55.8 0:12:55.8 6:56  9   71.9       3        M 0-11   
55    230 Melyssa Bradshaw        F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:12:56.9 0:12:56.9 6:57  27  64.5       1        F 25-29  
56    106 Joshua Chambers         M      Chester          IL    US      0:12:58.6 0:12:58.6 6:58  33  57.2       6        M 30-34  
57    129 Justin Rogers           M      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:13:00.6 0:13:00.6 6:59  21  56.6       6        M 20-24  
58    42  Jeanna Hammel           F      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:13:04.2 0:13:04.2 7:01  32  64.1       3        F 30-34  
59    1   Hunter Fedderke         M      Chester          IL    US      0:13:09.1 0:13:09.1 7:03  20  56.4       7        M 20-24  
60    34  Brandon Middendorf      M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:10.6 0:13:10.6 7:04  19  56.8       14       M 16-19  
61    73  Lindsay Mueller         F      Percy            IL    US      0:13:15.8 0:13:15.8 7:07  34  63.6       4        F 30-34  
62    9   Ethan Bradshaw          M      Sparta           IL    US      0:13:17.6 0:13:17.6 7:08  16  58.6       15       M 16-19  
63    122 Anthony Bruner          M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:19.2 0:13:19.2 7:09  17  57.6       16       M 16-19  
64    274 Morgan Atchison         F      Chester          IL    US      0:13:20.7 0:13:20.7 7:10  20  62.7       1        F 20-24  
65    148 Darrin Winkelman        M      Wood River       IL    US      0:13:25.0 0:13:25.0 7:12  23  54.7       8        M 20-24  
66    15  Kierdan Cheetham        M      Marissa          IL    US      0:13:32.0 0:13:32.0 7:16  15  58.5       14       M 12-15  
67    238 Josh Ticer              M      Herrin           IL    US      0:13:32.9 0:13:32.9 7:16  36  55.6       4        M 35-39  
68    193 Cade Parks              M      Marion           IL    US      0:13:32.9 0:13:32.9 7:16  13  60.9       15       M 12-15  
69    168 Matthew Worthington     M      Evansville       IL    US      0:13:40.4 0:13:40.4 7:20  20  54.2       9        M 20-24  
70    182 Brad Warhausen          M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:42.4 0:13:42.4 7:21  46  59.3       2        M 45-49  
71    253 Olivia Schilling        F      Evansville       IL    US      0:13:46.3 0:13:46.3 7:23  14  64.4       1        F 12-15  
72    214 Chad Ashley             M      Sparta           IL    US      0:13:47.1 0:13:47.1 7:24  39  55.9       5        M 35-39  
73    237 P. Fiene                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:50.1 0:13:50.1 7:25  10  64.9       4        M 0-11   
74    24  L. Travelstead          M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:13:51.5 0:13:51.5 7:26  12  61.0       16       M 12-15  
75    125 T. Pfeiffer             M      Sherwood         AR    US      0:14:04.5 0:14:04.5 7:33  11  61.8       5        M 0-11   
76    67  J. Epplin               M      Cutler           IL    US      0:14:09.4 0:14:09.4 7:36  9   65.7       6        M 0-11   
77    25  V. Teel                 F      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:14:09.5 0:14:09.5 7:36  12  65.0       2        F 12-15  
78    80  Adam Epplin             M      Coulterville     IL    US      0:14:09.7 0:14:09.7 7:36  30  51.9       7        M 30-34  
79    200 Rachel Schwartzkopf     F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:13.5 0:14:13.5 7:38  42  62.7       1        F 40-44  
80    44  C. Brown                M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:14:13.8 0:14:13.8 7:38  11  61.1       7        M 0-11   
81    31  A. Buza                 M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:14:13.9 0:14:13.9 7:38  11  61.1       8        M 0-11   
82    161 Nathan Rodewald         M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:14:16.4 0:14:16.4 7:39  44  56.0       3        M 40-44  
83    82  Dillon Blind            M      Louisville       KY    US      0:14:16.6 0:14:16.6 7:40  27  51.4       2        M 25-29  
84    227 Zachary Tillock         M      O'Fallon         IL    US      0:14:17.1 0:14:17.1 7:40  13  57.7       17       M 12-15  
85    41  David Coleman           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:17.8 0:14:17.8 7:40  16  54.5       17       M 16-19  
86    209 Dustin Dethrow          M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:14:18.9 0:14:18.9 7:41  34  52.1       8        M 30-34  
87    109 Rick Woods              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:19.4 0:14:19.4 7:41  58  62.6       3        M 50-59  
88    4   Rich Bauer              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:21.6 0:14:21.6 7:42  65  66.4       2        M 60-99  
89    23  Natalie Ruekbe          F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:24.0 0:14:24.0 7:43  25  58.0       2        F 25-29  
90    175 Patrick Huether         M      Sparta           IL    US      0:14:27.0 0:14:27.0 7:45  51  58.5       4        M 50-59  
91    83  Andrew Welten           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:28.2 0:14:28.2 7:46  13  57.0       18       M 12-15  
92    170 Heather Lee             F      Casey            IL    US      0:14:28.3 0:14:28.3 7:46  29  57.7       3        F 25-29  
93    118 Zach Compton            M      AVA              IL    US      0:14:32.4 0:14:32.4 7:48  14  55.5       19       M 12-15  
94    96  Ben Lake                M      Sparta           IL    US      0:14:36.2 0:14:36.2 7:50  25  50.2       3        M 25-29  
95    95  Mike Dierks             M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:38.5 0:14:38.5 7:51  62  63.4       3        M 60-99  
96    142 Lorin Nugent            M      Champaign        IL    US      0:14:44.6 0:14:44.6 7:55  19  50.8       18       M 16-19  
97    199 Gabe Schwartzkopf       M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:44.6 0:14:44.6 7:55  13  55.9       20       M 12-15  
98    90  Jason Helmers           M      Rockwood         IL    US      0:14:47.1 0:14:47.1 7:56  40  52.5       4        M 40-44  
99    240 Reese Smith             M      Sparta           IL    US      0:14:47.5 0:14:47.5 7:56  14  54.5       21       M 12-15  
100   176 Cody Mueller            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:50.7 0:14:50.7 7:58  35  50.5       6        M 35-39  
101   140 Noah Brumm              M      Champaign        IL    US      0:14:52.1 0:14:52.1 7:59  15  53.2       22       M 12-15  
102   217 Dayton Baue             M      Sparta           IL    US      0:14:53.3 0:14:53.3 7:59  17  51.6       19       M 16-19  
103   28  A. Carter               M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:14:54.7 0:14:54.7 8:00  10  60.2       9        M 0-11   
104   79  Marc Craig              M      Sparta           IL    US      0:14:57.0 0:14:57.0 8:01  59  60.5       5        M 50-59  
105   74  Braxton Fulton          M      Shepherd         MT    US      0:14:58.0 0:14:58.0 8:02  13  55.1       23       M 12-15  
106   75  Brookelyn Fulton        F      Shepherd         MT    US      0:15:08.8 0:15:08.8 8:08  14  58.5       3        F 12-15  
107   136 C. Rednour              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:15:09.6 0:15:09.6 8:08  11  57.4       10       M 0-11   
108   30  J. Buza                 M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:15:12.8 0:15:12.8 8:10  9   61.1       11       M 0-11   
109   262 Torrey Gerberding       M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:15:13.5 0:15:13.5 8:10  26  48.2       4        M 25-29  
110   162 Sierra Holt             F                                     0:15:16.4 0:15:16.4 8:12  25  54.7       4        F 25-29  
111   45  Matthew Sweeney         M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:15:17.7 0:15:17.7 8:12  27  47.9       5        M 25-29  
112   16  Seth Troue              M      Percy            IL    US      0:15:19.0 0:15:19.0 8:13  25  47.9       6        M 25-29  
113   102 C. Espenschied          F      Waterloo         IL    US      0:15:21.2 0:15:21.2 8:14  11  61.2       1        F 0-11   
114   131 Blake Ruebke            M      Percy            IL    US      0:15:21.4 0:15:21.4 8:14  14  52.5       24       M 12-15  
115   110 Chris Bockhorn          M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:15:22.5 0:15:22.5 8:15  44  52.0       5        M 40-44  
116   155 Millie Patterson        F      Sparta           IL    US      0:15:24.5 0:15:24.5 8:16  31  54.3       5        F 30-34  
117   275 Josh Jausel             M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:15:24.6 0:15:24.6 8:16  31  47.8       9        M 30-34  
118   276 Cory Fulkerson          M      Carterville      IL    US      0:15:24.7 0:15:24.7 8:16  30  47.7       10       M 30-34  
119   205 Garret Alms             M      Chester          IL    US      0:15:26.8 0:15:26.8 8:17  23  47.5       10       M 20-24  
120   59  C. Drake                F      Walsh            IL    US      0:15:28.2 0:15:28.2 8:18  12  59.5       4        F 12-15  
121   219 Jennifer Fadler         F      Red Bud          IL    US      0:15:34.2 0:15:34.2 8:21  43  57.8       2        F 40-44  
122   278 Daira Sangurima         F      Sparta           IL    US      0:15:35.7 0:15:35.7 8:22  13  57.8       5        F 12-15  
123   171 Jeff Hammel             M                                     0:15:35.7 0:15:35.7 8:22  34  47.8       11       M 30-34  
124   48  Carolyn Aiello          F      St Louis         MO    US      0:15:36.3 0:15:36.3 8:22  13  57.8       6        F 12-15  
125   252 Christina Kraus         F      Ava              IL    US      0:15:36.3 0:15:36.3 8:22  38  55.2       1        F 35-39  
126   139 Sacha Brumm             M      Champaign        IL    US      0:15:36.5 0:15:36.5 8:22  19  48.0       20       M 16-19  
127   117 Gage Lodge              M      Ava              IL    US      0:15:37.4 0:15:37.4 8:23  25  46.9       7        M 25-29  
128   228 Angela Brinker          F      Florissant       MO    US      0:15:47.1 0:15:47.1 8:28  36  54.0       2        F 35-39  
129   229 Alex Bradshaw           M      Walsh            IL    US      0:15:48.2 0:15:48.2 8:29  20  46.9       11       M 20-24  
130   149 L. Gremmels             M      Chicago          IL    US      0:15:51.2 0:15:51.2 8:30  8   61.0       12       M 0-11   
131   8   Josiah Bradshaw         M      Sparta           IL    US      0:15:52.7 0:15:52.7 8:31  18  47.8       21       M 16-19  
132   158 B. Traube               M      Waterloo         IL    US      0:16:02.1 0:16:02.1 8:36  9   58.0       13       M 0-11   
133   222 C. Adams                F      Coulterville     IL    US      0:16:04.2 0:16:04.2 8:37  11  58.5       2        F 0-11   
134   47  E. Aiello               F      St Louis         MO    US      0:16:04.8 0:16:04.8 8:38  10  59.9       3        F 0-11   
135   163 Matthew Rodewald        M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:16:07.1 0:16:07.1 8:39  34  46.2       12       M 30-34  
136   270 T. Muench               F      Red Bud          IL    US      0:16:09.7 0:16:09.7 8:40  12  56.9       7        F 12-15  
137   62  Andrea Reiss            F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:10.0 0:16:10.0 8:40  39  53.7       3        F 35-39  
138   52  Grace Walter            F      Evansville       IL    US      0:16:10.3 0:16:10.3 8:41  15  54.1       8        F 12-15  
139   154 Aaron Patterson         M      Sparta           IL    US      0:16:18.1 0:16:18.1 8:45  31  45.2       13       M 30-34  
140   51  K. Klingman             F      Marissa          IL    US      0:16:21.1 0:16:21.1 8:46  11  57.5       4        F 0-11   
141   198 David Donald            M      St. Louis        MO    US      0:16:22.0 0:16:22.0 8:47  52  52.1       6        M 50-59  
142   254 I. Kraus                F      Ava              IL    US      0:16:29.5 0:16:29.5 8:51  12  55.8       9        F 12-15  
143   86  Angela Luketich         F      Staunton         IL    US      0:16:30.2 0:16:30.2 8:51  51  60.2       1        F 50-59  
144   223 Julie Cross             F      Emden            IL    US      0:16:31.7 0:16:31.7 8:52  41  53.3       3        F 40-44  
145   2   Rob Walls               M      Percy            IL    US      0:16:34.7 0:16:34.7 8:54  34  45.0       14       M 30-34  
146   5   Lydia Domescik          F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:16:35.6 0:16:35.6 8:54  28  50.3       5        F 25-29  
147   94  Dennis Works            M      Lenzburg         IL    US      0:16:37.8 0:16:37.8 8:55  61  55.3       4        M 60-99  
148   119 Judith Wolters          F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:39.2 0:16:39.2 8:56  57  64.7       2        F 50-59  
149   220 Jonathon Mehring        M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:16:46.2 0:16:46.2 9:00  32  44.1       15       M 30-34  
150   113 L. Kraus                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:46.7 0:16:46.7 9:00  9   55.4       14       M 0-11   
151   178 Olivia Oathout          F      Sparta           IL    US      0:16:48.5 0:16:48.5 9:01  20  49.8       2        F 20-24  
152   263 Wendy Baue              F      Sparta           IL    US      0:16:50.8 0:16:50.8 9:02  45  54.7       1        F 45-49  
153   114 J. Kraus                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:52.8 0:16:52.8 9:03  8   57.3       15       M 0-11   
154   115 Matthew Kraus           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:53.3 0:16:53.3 9:04  41  46.3       6        M 40-44  
155   159 Steven Uchtman          M      Carbondale       IL    US      0:16:56.7 0:16:56.7 9:05  23  43.3       12       M 20-24  
156   99  Morgan Creamer          F      Percy            IL    US      0:17:02.9 0:17:02.9 9:09  15  51.3       10       F 12-15  
157   251 C. Ruby                 M      St               IL    US      0:17:03.2 0:17:03.2 9:09  12  49.6       25       M 12-15  
158   272 B. Middendorf           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:03.4 0:17:03.4 9:09  12  49.6       26       M 12-15  
159   3   Katie Walls             F      Percy            IL    US      0:17:03.7 0:17:03.7 9:09  32  49.1       6        F 30-34  
160   256 R. Coop                 M      Warrenville      IL    US      0:17:05.9 0:17:05.9 9:10  9   54.4       16       M 0-11   
161   98  Taylor Creamer          F      Percy            IL    US      0:17:06.1 0:17:06.1 9:10  19  49.0       2        F 16-19  
162   257 Justin Coop             M      Warrenville      IL    US      0:17:09.0 0:17:09.0 9:12  41  45.6       7        M 40-44  
163   112 Aubrianna Bockhorn      F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:09.2 0:17:09.2 9:12  13  52.6       11       F 12-15  
164   39  Larry Mick              M      Nashville        IL    US      0:17:13.4 0:17:13.4 9:14  66  55.9       5        M 60-99  
165   146 Ashley Thompson         F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:17:15.1 0:17:15.1 9:15  34  48.9       7        F 30-34  
166   186 K. Pierce               F                                     0:17:16.6 0:17:16.6 9:16  12  53.3       12       F 12-15  
167   93  Z. Jansen               M      Lenzburg         IL    US      0:17:20.3 0:17:20.3 9:18  10  51.8       17       M 0-11   
168   187 Emma Walker             F                                     0:17:20.9 0:17:20.9 9:18  15  50.4       13       F 12-15  
169   259 N. Coop                 F      Warrenville      IL    US      0:17:21.9 0:17:21.9 9:19  11  54.1       5        F 0-11   
170   215 M. Uchtman              F      Cape Girardeau   MO    US      0:17:24.0 0:17:24.0 9:20  10  55.4       6        F 0-11   
171   105 Cassie Chambers         F      Chester          IL    US      0:17:27.4 0:17:27.4 9:22  30  47.9       8        F 30-34  
172   120 B. Coleman              F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:29.5 0:17:29.5 9:23  10  55.1       7        F 0-11   
173   195 Daniel Houghlan         M      Carterville      IL    US      0:17:30.0 0:17:30.0 9:23  19  42.8       22       M 16-19  
174   53  Grant Walter            M      Evansville       IL    US      0:17:31.3 0:17:31.3 9:24  13  47.1       27       M 12-15  
175   212 Reid Harriss            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:36.6 0:17:36.6 9:27  14  45.8       28       M 12-15  
176   197 Landon Tanner           M                                     0:17:37.0 0:17:37.0 9:27  16  44.2       23       M 16-19  
177   231 Lukas Hearn             M      Coulterville     IL    US      0:17:41.4 0:17:41.4 9:29  15  44.7       29       M 12-15  
178   66  K. Patterson            F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:41.5 0:17:41.5 9:29  10  54.5       8        F 0-11   
179   63  R. Reiss                F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:43.5 0:17:43.5 9:31  10  54.3       9        F 0-11   
180   258 Andrew Crafton          M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:44.0 0:17:44.0 9:31  20  41.8       13       M 20-24  
181   108 Amelia Munyan           F      Newark           DE    US      0:17:51.7 0:17:51.7 9:35  25  46.7       6        F 25-29  
182   65  Mia Gall                F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:51.8 0:17:51.8 9:35  15  49.0       14       F 12-15  
183   46  Evelyn Sweeney          F      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:17:55.6 0:17:55.6 9:37  25  46.6       7        F 25-29  
184   177 Jordan Wilks            M      Willisville      IL    US      0:17:58.6 0:17:58.6 9:39  40  43.2       8        M 40-44  
185   225 Brittany Epplin         F      Coulterville     IL    US      0:18:00.3 0:18:00.3 9:40  26  46.4       8        F 25-29  
186   104 Deanne Rieckenberg      F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:02.5 0:18:02.5 9:41  44  50.4       4        F 40-44  
187   100 Tina Gross              F      Sparta           IL    US      0:18:03.0 0:18:03.0 9:41  47  52.3       2        F 45-49  
188   64  Logan Thies             M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:18:10.7 0:18:10.7 9:45  26  40.3       8        M 25-29  
189   85  Chris Schaber           M      Ava              IL    US      0:18:10.9 0:18:10.9 9:45  37  41.7       7        M 35-39  
190   84  E. Schaber              M      Ava              IL    US      0:18:11.7 0:18:11.7 9:46  8   53.2       18       M 0-11   
191   179 Laura Pfeiffer          F      Sherwood         AR    US      0:18:20.6 0:18:20.6 9:50  41  48.1       5        F 40-44  
192   19  O. Gremmels             M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:22.6 0:18:22.6 9:51  9   50.6       19       M 0-11   
193   17  Michelle Gremmels       F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:23.3 0:18:23.3 9:52  41  47.9       6        F 40-44  
194   221 Makayla Holt            F      Barnhart         MO    US      0:18:25.0 0:18:25.0 9:53  19  45.5       3        F 16-19  
195   249 D. Keller               M                                     0:18:29.5 0:18:29.5 9:55  11  47.0       20       M 0-11   
196   157 Jessica Liss            F      Waterloo         IL    US      0:18:32.3 0:18:32.3 9:57  46  50.3       3        F 45-49  
197   49  F. Klingeman            M      Marissa          IL    US      0:18:32.7 0:18:32.7 9:57  12  45.6       30       M 12-15  
198   248 J. Travelstead          M                                     0:18:37.0 0:18:37.0 9:59  8   52.0       21       M 0-11   
199   201 Jaden Hinnerichs        F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:44.8 0:18:44.8 10:03 15  46.7       15       F 12-15  
200   269 Kylie Ernsting          F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:48.2 0:18:48.2 10:05 18  44.9       4        F 16-19  
201   13  S. Pierce               F      Ava              IL    US      0:18:53.8 0:18:53.8 10:08 10  51.0       10       F 0-11   
202   69  Martin Kennelly         M      Denver           CO    US      0:18:54.2 0:18:54.2 10:08 33  39.2       16       M 30-34  
203   91  M. Rednour              F      Trenton          IL    US      0:18:54.3 0:18:54.3 10:08 9   52.5       11       F 0-11   
204   92  Craig Rednour           M      Trenton          IL    US      0:18:57.5 0:18:57.5 10:10 43  41.9       9        M 40-44  
205   273 R. Middendorf           F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:02.3 0:19:02.3 10:13 8   53.8       12       F 0-11   
206   121 M. Yates                F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:02.3 0:19:02.3 10:13 11  49.4       13       F 0-11   
207   111 Peyton Bockhorn         F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:03.9 0:19:03.9 10:14 13  47.3       16       F 12-15  
208   76  Katie Koester           F      Coulterville     IL    US      0:19:15.4 0:19:15.4 10:20 16  44.9       5        F 16-19  
209   50  Christopher Klingman    M      Marissa          IL    US      0:19:21.3 0:19:21.3 10:23 38  39.5       8        M 35-39  
210   279 Katherine Kerkhover     F      Chester          IL    US      0:19:25.3 0:19:25.3 10:25 22  43.0       3        F 20-24  
211   127 Nicole Thomas           F      St. Louis        MO    US      0:19:28.1 0:19:28.1 10:27 13  46.3       17       F 12-15  
212   181 L. Liefer               F                                     0:19:28.3 0:19:28.3 10:27 10  49.5       14       F 0-11   
213   180 Kathy Valleroy          F                                     0:19:28.5 0:19:28.5 10:27 46  47.8       4        F 45-49  
214   18  E. Gremmels             M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:31.9 0:19:31.9 10:29 7   51.8       22       M 0-11   
215   151 A. Gremmels             F      Chicago          IL    US      0:19:34.7 0:19:34.7 10:30 8   52.3       15       F 0-11   
216   153 David Gremmels          M      Chicago          IL    US      0:19:35.2 0:19:35.2 10:30 50  42.8       7        M 50-59  
217   40  Paige Anderson          F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:50.1 0:19:50.1 10:38 15  44.1       18       F 12-15  
218   58  L. Drake                M      Walsh            IL    US      0:19:53.9 0:19:53.9 10:40 7   50.8       23       M 0-11   
219   250 Ella Bauer              F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:54.1 0:19:54.1 10:41 14  44.6       19       F 12-15  
220   78  Bailey Craig            F      Sparta           IL    US      0:19:56.4 0:19:56.4 10:42 21  41.9       4        F 20-24  
221   236 Robert Huether          M      Evansville       IL    US      0:19:58.8 0:19:58.8 10:43 57  44.5       8        M 50-59  
222   203 John Meara              M      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:20:00.1 0:20:00.1 10:44 36  37.7       9        M 35-39  
223   204 Jodie Meara             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      0:20:01.1 0:20:01.1 10:44 32  41.9       9        F 30-34  
224   173 Trevor Shrum            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:20:03.7 0:20:03.7 10:46 19  37.3       24       M 16-19  
225   33  Lexi Middendorf         F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:20:03.9 0:20:03.9 10:46 19  41.8       6        F 16-19  
226   247 M. Hancock              M      Sparta           IL    US      0:20:09.1 0:20:09.1 10:49 12  41.9       31       M 12-15  
227   210 D. Dethrow              M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:20:12.0 0:20:12.0 10:50 12  41.8       32       M 12-15  
228   192 Ryan Vallett            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:20:28.3 0:20:28.3 10:59 36  36.8       10       M 35-39  
229   244 Brianna Wechert         F      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:20:41.7 0:20:41.7 11:06 23  40.3       5        F 20-24  
230   174 Dainelle Powell         F      Chester          IL    US      0:20:42.6 0:20:42.6 11:07 35  40.9       4        F 35-39  
231   235 Ashley Johnston         F      Coulterville     IL    US      0:20:44.0 0:20:44.0 11:07 26  40.3       9        F 25-29  
232   208 J. Dethrow              M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:20:55.7 0:20:55.7 11:14 9   44.4       24       M 0-11   
233   267 Abby Woods              F                                     0:20:58.5 0:20:58.5 11:15 34  40.2       10       F 30-34  
234   268 E. Woods                F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:20:58.6 0:20:58.6 11:15 8   48.8       16       F 0-11   
235   72  O. Raby                 F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:21:05.9 0:21:05.9 11:19 12  43.6       20       F 12-15  
236   232 Abbey Zweigart          F      Evansville       IL    US      0:21:06.9 0:21:06.9 11:20 13  42.7       21       F 12-15  
237   233 Andria Zweigart         F      Evansville       IL    US      0:21:17.0 0:21:17.0 11:25 39  40.8       5        F 35-39  
238   141 Reni Nugent             F      Champaign        IL    US      0:21:21.9 0:21:21.9 11:28 21  39.1       6        F 20-24  
239   241 Amanda Antonacci        F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:21:25.7 0:21:25.7 11:30 29  39.0       10       F 25-29  
240   160 L. Hepp                 F                                     0:21:26.1 0:21:26.1 11:30 10  44.9       17       F 0-11   
241   133 M. Tretter              F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:21:27.5 0:21:27.5 11:31 10  44.9       18       F 0-11   
242   271 Patrick Glazier         M      Lexington        KY    US      0:21:30.2 0:21:30.2 11:32 23  34.1       14       M 20-24  
243   132 AJ Tretter              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:21:32.5 0:21:32.5 11:33 37  35.2       11       M 35-39  
244   101 M. Espenschied          F      Waterloo         IL    US      0:21:36.3 0:21:36.3 11:35 8   47.4       19       F 0-11   
245   185 Angie Brockmeyer        F      Ava              IL    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:44.9 11:40 49  44.5       5        F 45-49  
246   184 Jessica Wiechert        F      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:21:45.8 0:21:45.8 11:40 27  38.4       11       F 25-29  
247   107 Jenny Frantz            F      Chester          IL    US      0:21:51.6 0:21:51.6 11:44 33  38.5       11       F 30-34  
248   207 C. Dethrow              M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:22:15.3 0:22:15.3 11:56 10  40.3       25       M 0-11   
249   165 Lizzy Jeffers Ledbetter F      Walsh            IL    US      0:22:36.2 0:22:36.2 12:08 32  37.1       12       F 30-34  
250   234 Andre Martel            M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:22:43.2 0:22:43.2 12:11 67  42.8       6        M 60-99  
251   218 Gina Farfan             F      Lombard          IL    US      0:22:52.2 0:22:52.2 12:16 22  36.5       7        F 20-24  
252   36  Angela Nordmeyer        F      Chester          IL    US      0:22:52.4 0:22:52.4 12:16 50  42.8       3        F 50-59  
253   32  A. Keller               F      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:23:03.9 0:23:03.9 12:22 9   43.0       20       F 0-11   
254   152 A. Gremmels             F      Chicago          IL    US      0:23:31.0 0:23:31.0 12:37 6   46.9       21       F 0-11   
255   150 Dara Gremmels           F      Chicago          IL    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:31.7 12:37 43  38.3       7        F 40-44  
256   7   Carol Domescik          F      Fairview Heights IL    US      0:23:49.3 0:23:49.3 12:47 58  45.8       4        F 50-59  
257   260 E. Coop                 M      Warrenville      IL    US      0:24:20.7 0:24:20.7 13:04 6   43.7       26       M 0-11   
258   261 Dorothy Coop            F      Warrenville      IL    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:26.6 13:07 41  36.1       8        F 40-44  
259   37  Cheryl Adams            F      Sparta           IL    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:58.2 13:24 61  45.7       1        F 60-99  
260   134 Christopher Dreyer      M      Cornelius        OR    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:48.7 13:51 34  28.9       17       M 30-34  
261   135 Jamie Mueller           F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:51.4 13:52 34  32.6       13       F 30-34  
262   124 Angela Craig            F      Sparta           IL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:49.2 14:23 38  32.1       6        F 35-39  
263   123 M. Craig                F      Sparta           IL    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:49.4 14:23 7   39.5       22       F 0-11   
264   144 Grace York              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:26:54.7 0:26:54.7 14:26 19  31.2       7        F 16-19  
265   138 Claudia Nugent          F      Champaign        IL    US      0:28:19.8 0:28:19.8 15:12 58  38.5       5        F 50-59  
266   103 Petra Schneider-Redden  F      Hattiesburg      MS    US      0:28:20.0 0:28:20.0 15:12 66  43.5       2        F 60-99  
267   71  Melinda Raby            F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:29:33.4 0:29:33.4 15:51 43  30.5       9        F 40-44  
268   145 Bodo Schneider          M      Dexter           MI    US      0:30:18.8 0:30:18.8 16:16 62  30.6       7        M 60-99  
269   38  Dara Williamson         F      Red Bud          IL    US      0:30:29.9 0:30:29.9 16:22 52  33.0       6        F 50-59  
270   55  Melissa Hart            F      New Athens       IL    US      0:32:12.8 0:32:12.8 17:17 46  28.9       6        F 45-49  
271   54  Shelly Haferkamp        F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:32:14.4 0:32:14.4 17:18 57  33.4       7        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Nich Ryker 239 23  1       M      Herrin IL US 9:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juli Stults 35  32  13      F      Cape Girardeau MO US 11:10.2 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Z. Teel    27  10  35      M      Pinckneyville IL US 12:24.7 
2     G. Coffman 97  11  39      M      Chester IL US       12:32.1 
3     J. Winter  216 9   54      M      Pinckneyville IL US 12:55.8 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Landen Swiney 191 15  5       M      Du Quoin IL US      10:21.3 
2     Isaac Teel    26  13  9       M      Pinckneyville IL US 10:56.7 
3     Dylan Nalley  280 13  19      M                          11:25.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Maranz    156 17  2       M      Westfield NJ US   9:58.9  
2     Gavin Conway   243 18  3       M      Steeleville IL US 10:08.8 
3     Jacob Fedderke 89  19  4       M      Steeleville IL US 10:14.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wesley Bradshaw  56  24  6       M      McKenzie TN US 10:24.4 
2     Hagan Schneider  143 20  14      M      Dexter MI US   11:13.0 
3     Brenton Atchison 277 22  22      M      Chester IL US  11:41.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Austin Domescik 6   27  48      M      Oklahoma City OK US 12:47.7 
2     Dillon Blind    82  27  83      M      Louisville KY US    14:16.6 
3     Ben Lake        96  25  94      M      Sparta IL US        14:36.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jesse Snider      213 32  8       M      Chester IL US  10:43.9 
2     Phillip Schneider 147 31  16      M      Lakewood CO US 11:19.7 
3     Eric Bayless      166 30  17      M      Sparta IL US   11:20.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Seymour 68  37  10      M      Chester IL US 10:59.4 
2     Justin Massey   265 39  24      M      Chester IL US 11:42.9 
3     Shane Pierce    11  36  52      M      Ava IL US     12:51.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Scott Thomas    128 42  15      M      St. Louis MO US  11:15.6 
2     Korey Chapman   211 40  21      M      O'Fallon IL US   11:39.1 
3     Nathan Rodewald 161 44  82      M      Clearwater FL US 14:16.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Buckner  87  48  50      M      Sparta IL US      12:49.1 
2     Brad Warhausen 182 46  70      M      Steeleville IL US 13:42.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Urbanek 14  50  11      M      Pinckneyville IL US 11:06.4 
2     David Pohlman 196 51  33      M      Jacksonville IL US  12:17.9 
3     Rick Woods    109 58  87      M      Steeleville IL US   14:19.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Randy Johnston 194 60  30      M      Paduch KY US      12:15.0 
2     Rich Bauer     4   65  88      M      Steeleville IL US 14:21.6 
3     Mike Dierks    95  62  95      M      Steeleville IL US 14:38.5 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Espenschied 102 11  113     F      Waterloo IL US     15:21.2 
2     C. Adams       222 11  133     F      Coulterville IL US 16:04.2 
3     E. Aiello      47  10  134     F      St Louis MO US     16:04.8 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Olivia Schilling 253 14  71      F      Evansville IL US    13:46.3 
2     V. Teel          25  12  77      F      Pinckneyville IL US 14:09.5 
3     Brookelyn Fulton 75  14  106     F      Shepherd MT US      15:08.8 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Taylor Dunning 81  19  38      F      Chester IL US  12:30.1 
2     Taylor Creamer 98  19  161     F      Percy IL US    17:06.1 
3     Makayla Holt   221 19  194     F      Barnhart MO US 18:25.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Morgan Atchison     274 20  64      F      Chester IL US 13:20.7 
2     Olivia Oathout      178 20  151     F      Sparta IL US  16:48.5 
3     Katherine Kerkhover 279 22  210     F      Chester IL US 19:25.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melyssa Bradshaw 230 27  55      F      Oklahoma City OK US 12:56.9 
2     Natalie Ruekbe   23  25  89      F      Steeleville IL US   14:24.0 
3     Heather Lee      170 29  92      F      Casey IL US         14:28.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Staci Benscoter     10  30  25      F      Ava IL US           11:43.2 
2     Stephanie Schneider 70  33  41      F      Denver CO US        12:32.8 
3     Jeanna Hammel       42  32  58      F      Campbell Hill IL US 13:04.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christina Kraus 252 38  125     F      Ava IL US         15:36.3 
2     Angela Brinker  228 36  128     F      Florissant MO US  15:47.1 
3     Andrea Reiss    62  39  137     F      Steeleville IL US 16:10.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Schwartzkopf 200 42  79      F      Steeleville IL US 14:13.5 
2     Jennifer Fadler     219 43  121     F      Red Bud IL US     15:34.2 
3     Julie Cross         223 41  144     F      Emden IL US       16:31.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wendy Baue   263 45  152     F      Sparta IL US   16:50.8 
2     Tina Gross   100 47  187     F      Sparta IL US   18:03.0 
3     Jessica Liss 157 46  196     F      Waterloo IL US 18:32.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Angela Luketich  86  51  143     F      Staunton IL US    16:30.2 
2     Judith Wolters   119 57  148     F      Steeleville IL US 16:39.2 
3     Angela Nordmeyer 36  50  252     F      Chester IL US     22:52.4 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cheryl Adams           37  61  259     F      Sparta IL US      24:58.2 
2     Petra Schneider-Redden 103 66  266     F      Hattiesburg MS US 28:20.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.