Firecracker 3k

Thu July 4, 2019 Steeleville, IL 62288 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     253 Atlantis Green        M                                     0:10:04.6 0:10:04.6 5:24  17  77.9       1        M        
2     172 Hagan Schneider       M      Mt Vernon                      0:10:14.2 0:10:14.2 5:29  17  76.7       1        M 16-19  
3     238 Hannah Cherry         F      CARBONDALE                     0:10:18.6 0:10:18.6 5:32  20  85.9       1        F        
4     214 Adam Steele           M                                     0:10:20.0 0:10:20.0 5:33  52  87.0       1        M 50-59  
5     239 Ethan Cherry          M                                     0:10:24.0 0:10:24.0 5:35  15  77.5       1        M 12-15  
6     80  Mel Mulholland        M      STEELEVILLE                    0:10:35.2 0:10:35.2 5:41  15  76.1       2        M 12-15  
7     43  Wesley Bradshaw       M      WALSH                          0:10:39.9 0:10:39.9 5:43  21  73.0       1        M 20-24  
8     197 Kara Martin           F                                     0:10:43.8 0:10:43.8 5:45  18  82.9       1        F 16-19  
9     165 Phil Schneider        M                                     0:10:49.8 0:10:49.8 5:49  28  71.9       1        M 25-29  
10    44  Micah Bradshaw        M                                     0:10:56.7 0:10:56.7 5:52  18  71.2       2        M 16-19  
11    113 Korey Chapman         M      BELLEVILLE                     0:10:58.7 0:10:58.7 5:53  37  73.3       1        M 35-39  
12    4   Hunter Fedderke       M                                     0:11:00.5 0:11:00.5 5:54  17  71.3       3        M 16-19  
13    229 David Hickey          M                                     0:11:08.4 0:11:08.4 5:59  18  69.9       4        M 16-19  
14    235 Eric Gramenz          M                                     0:11:15.1 0:11:15.1 6:02  27  69.2       2        M 25-29  
15    217 Jade Chew             M                                     0:11:15.5 0:11:15.5 6:02  15  71.6       3        M 12-15  
16    64  Drew Bauer            M      BELLEVILLE                     0:11:18.5 0:11:18.5 6:04  22  68.9       2        M 20-24  
17    114 Gavin Conway          M                                     0:11:20.5 0:11:20.5 6:05  15  71.1       4        M 12-15  
18    205 Nicolas Hagel         M                                     0:11:22.8 0:11:22.8 6:06  18  68.5       5        M 16-19  
19    20  David Urbanek         M      PINCKNEYVILLE                  0:11:27.4 0:11:27.4 6:09  47  75.5       1        M 45-49  
20    240 Kalyn Waller          F                                     0:11:40.7 0:11:40.7 6:16  29  75.9       1        F 25-29  
21    269 Mark Smith            M      PINCKNEYVILLE                  0:11:43.5 0:11:43.5 6:17  54  77.9       2        M 50-59  
22    256 Ethan Feldmann        M                                     0:11:45.1 0:11:45.1 6:18  19  66.3       6        M 16-19  
23    29  Brad Mevert           M                                     0:11:51.4 0:11:51.4 6:22  15  68.0       5        M 12-15  
24    79  Darin Winkelman       M                                     0:11:54.3 0:11:54.3 6:23  20  65.4       3        M 20-24  
25    83  Garret Alms           M      CHESTER                        0:11:57.2 0:11:57.2 6:25  20  65.2       4        M 20-24  
26    104 Patrick Rohlfing      M                                     0:11:59.9 0:11:59.9 6:26  17  65.4       7        M 16-19  
27    45  Austin Domescik       M                                     0:12:11.3 0:12:11.3 6:32  24  63.9       5        M 20-24  
28    215 Jan Gautier           F                                     0:12:13.0 0:12:13.0 6:33  50  81.1       1        F 50-59  
29    109 Jacob Fedderke        M                                     0:12:13.6 0:12:13.6 6:34  16  65.0       8        M 16-19  
30    74  Jared Brockmeyer      M      Fairview Heights               0:12:15.5 0:12:15.5 6:35  17  64.0       9        M 16-19  
31    168 Stephanie Schneider   F      Saint Louis                    0:12:17.4 0:12:17.4 6:36  30  72.1       1        F 30-34  
32    116 Samuel Hancock        M      SPARTA                         0:12:20.0 0:12:20.0 6:37  16  64.5       10       M 16-19  
33    66  Jeremy Owen           M      Percy                          0:12:24.7 0:12:24.7 6:39  30  62.9       1        M 30-34  
34    112 L. Lazenby            M                                     0:12:25.5 0:12:25.5 6:40  12  69.6       6        M 12-15  
35    276 Tyler Kims            M                                     0:12:26.9 0:12:26.9 6:41  18  62.6       11       M 16-19  
36    150 Matthew Hubecky II    M                                     0:12:29.9 0:12:29.9 6:42  19  62.3       12       M 16-19  
37    21  Matt Espenschied      M      NEW ATHENS                     0:12:32.5 0:12:32.5 6:44  36  63.8       2        M 35-39  
38    156 Grady Misselhorn      M                                     0:12:37.4 0:12:37.4 6:46  39  64.7       3        M 35-39  
39    204 Wes Haertling         M                                     0:12:42.5 0:12:42.5 6:49  22  61.3       6        M 20-24  
40    218 Noah Mofield          M                                     0:12:45.3 0:12:45.3 6:51  15  63.2       7        M 12-15  
41    72  Brendan Wallace       M                                     0:12:48.0 0:12:48.0 6:52  16  62.1       13       M 16-19  
42    26  Brad Runge            M                                     0:12:49.7 0:12:49.7 6:53  50  69.0       3        M 50-59  
43    70  B. Ruebke             M                                     0:12:50.5 0:12:50.5 6:53  11  69.7       1        M 0-11   
44    245 Eli Wittenborn        M                                     0:12:53.3 0:12:53.3 6:55  15  62.5       8        M 12-15  
45    226 Conner Stewart        M                                     0:12:53.6 0:12:53.6 6:55  16  61.7       14       M 16-19  
46    95  Lucas Watson          M                                     0:12:54.0 0:12:54.0 6:55  21  60.4       7        M 20-24  
47    10  Madelyn Tepe          F                                     0:12:55.3 0:12:55.3 6:56  16  70.8       2        F 16-19  
48    282 Ron Hillerman         M      CHESTER                        0:12:56.5 0:12:56.5 6:57  50  68.4       4        M 50-59  
49    52  Jessica Kattenbraker  F      CHESTER                        0:12:57.7 0:12:57.7 6:57  16  70.6       3        F 16-19  
50    78  L. Schneider          M      Carmel                         0:12:58.7 0:12:58.7 6:58  12  66.6       9        M 12-15  
51    110 Connor Warhausen      M                                     0:13:02.1 0:13:02.1 7:00  15  61.8       10       M 12-15  
52    191 Edward Kerkhover      M                                     0:13:08.8 0:13:08.8 7:03  21  59.3       8        M 20-24  
53    115 Reid Wilson           M      STEELEVILLE                    0:13:09.4 0:13:09.4 7:03  21  59.2       9        M 20-24  
54    236 C. Cratch             M                                     0:13:09.8 0:13:09.8 7:04  10  70.8       2        M 0-11   
55    107 Matt Seymour          M                                     0:13:11.5 0:13:11.5 7:05  34  60.0       2        M 30-34  
56    192 Luke Bartens          M                                     0:13:12.5 0:13:12.5 7:05  13  63.7       11       M 12-15  
57    272 Gage Lodge            M                                     0:13:13.6 0:13:13.6 7:06  22  58.9       10       M 20-24  
58    208 Matt Crain            M                                     0:13:16.4 0:13:16.4 7:07  50  66.7       5        M 50-59  
59    50  Dylan Rush            M                                     0:13:18.2 0:13:18.2 7:08  21  58.6       11       M 20-24  
60    51  Sarah Bindel          F      ROCKWOOD                       0:13:18.3 0:13:18.3 7:08  20  66.6       1        F 20-24  
61    71  Mark Wallace          M                                     0:13:18.8 0:13:18.8 7:09  50  66.5       6        M 50-59  
62    265 Doug White            M      MARISSA                        0:13:20.7 0:13:20.7 7:10  58  70.7       7        M 50-59  
63    284 Josh Chambers         M                                     0:13:22.3 0:13:22.3 7:10  30  58.4       3        M 30-34  
64    85  Rich Bauer            M      STEELEVILLE                    0:13:23.0 0:13:23.0 7:11  62  72.8       1        M 60-99  
65    54  Natalie Ruebke        F      STEELEVILLE                    0:13:23.7 0:13:23.7 7:11  22  66.1       2        F 20-24  
66    108 Chris Schaber         M      AVA                            0:13:29.7 0:13:29.7 7:14  34  58.7       4        M 30-34  
67    175 Preston Wolfe         M      DUQUOIN                        0:13:30.9 0:13:30.9 7:15  33  58.3       5        M 30-34  
68    154 Luke Hatfield-Jackson M                                     0:13:32.2 0:13:32.2 7:16  15  59.5       12       M 12-15  
69    28  Z. Mevert             M                                     0:13:32.8 0:13:32.8 7:16  11  66.1       3        M 0-11   
70    174 Patrick Huether       M                                     0:13:34.4 0:13:34.4 7:17  48  64.2       2        M 45-49  
71    30  Matt Mevert           M      Percy                          0:13:34.8 0:13:34.8 7:17  43  61.9       1        M 40-44  
72    105 Matthew Conway        M                                     0:13:35.9 0:13:35.9 7:18  29  57.4       3        M 25-29  
73    18  M. Alexander          M                                     0:13:36.0 0:13:36.0 7:18  10  68.5       4        M 0-11   
74    182 Nathan Rodewald       M                                     0:13:40.1 0:13:40.1 7:20  41  60.6       2        M 40-44  
75    250 Maro Craig            M                                     0:13:43.8 0:13:43.8 7:22  56  67.5       8        M 50-59  
76    53  Jeanna Hammel         F      Campbell Hill                  0:13:44.4 0:13:44.4 7:22  29  64.5       2        F 25-29  
77    62  C. Pierce             M                                     0:13:44.9 0:13:44.9 7:23  10  67.8       5        M 0-11   
78    63  Shane Pierce          M                                     0:13:45.5 0:13:45.5 7:23  33  57.3       6        M 30-34  
79    209 Allison Sutphin       F                                     0:13:50.1 0:13:50.1 7:25  43  67.1       1        F 40-44  
80    293 Juan Tomas            M                                     0:13:51.0 0:13:51.0 7:26  34  57.2       7        M 30-34  
81    292 M. Tomas              M                                     0:13:51.1 0:13:51.1 7:26  9   70.5       6        M 0-11   
82    14  Sarah Jansen          F      MASCOUTAH                      0:13:57.0 0:13:57.0 7:29  28  63.5       3        F 25-29  
83    17  Katherine Kerkhover   F                                     0:14:00.2 0:14:00.2 7:31  19  63.3       4        F 16-19  
84    118 Lance Hyde            M                                     0:14:03.2 0:14:03.2 7:32  29  55.5       4        M 25-29  
85    277 Alina Lane            F                                     0:14:03.8 0:14:03.8 7:33  18  63.3       5        F 16-19  
86    81  Dillon Blind          M      SPARTA                         0:14:03.9 0:14:03.9 7:33  24  55.4       12       M 20-24  
87    252 Michael Ahrens        M      Marion                         0:14:12.4 0:14:12.4 7:37  65  70.3       2        M 60-99  
88    32  Craig Rednour         M                                     0:14:14.7 0:14:14.7 7:39  40  57.8       3        M 40-44  
89    73  Rick Woods            M                                     0:14:18.1 0:14:18.1 7:40  55  64.3       9        M 50-59  
90    9   Kevin Drake           M      WALSH                          0:14:20.7 0:14:20.7 7:42  41  57.7       4        M 40-44  
91    33  G. Rednour            M                                     0:14:23.7 0:14:23.7 7:43  10  64.7       7        M 0-11   
92    139 H. Sternberg          M                                     0:14:26.7 0:14:26.7 7:45  9   67.6       8        M 0-11   
93    248 Jeff Blind            M                                     0:14:36.2 0:14:36.2 7:50  35  54.5       4        M 35-39  
94    100 David Donald          M                                     0:14:38.5 0:14:38.5 7:51  49  60.0       3        M 45-49  
95    68  L. Millikin           M                                     0:14:40.4 0:14:40.4 7:52  12  59.0       13       M 12-15  
96    91  Josh Nurnberger       M                                     0:14:42.3 0:14:42.3 7:53  18  53.0       15       M 16-19  
97    198 David Gremmels        M                                     0:14:44.9 0:14:44.9 7:55  47  58.7       4        M 45-49  
98    67  Mike Millikin         M      PINCKNEYVILLE                  0:14:48.6 0:14:48.6 7:57  50  59.8       10       M 50-59  
99    34  Lindsay Mueller       F                                     0:14:50.3 0:14:50.3 7:58  31  59.7       2        F 30-34  
100   15  Jeremy Mueller        M                                     0:14:52.0 0:14:52.0 7:59  34  53.3       8        M 30-34  
101   241 Dennis Works          M                                     0:14:53.0 0:14:53.0 7:59  58  63.4       11       M 50-59  
102   88  Kent Nurnberger       M                                     0:14:56.1 0:14:56.1 8:01  50  59.3       12       M 50-59  
103   244 G. Walter             M                                     0:15:01.6 0:15:01.6 8:04  10  62.0       9        M 0-11   
104   280 Palmer McGuire        M                                     0:15:03.0 0:15:03.0 8:04  13  55.9       14       M 12-15  
105   8   H. Drake              F      WALSH                          0:15:04.4 0:15:04.4 8:05  11  67.3       1        F 0-11   
106   258 C. Rednour            M                                     0:15:04.5 0:15:04.5 8:05  8   68.3       10       M 0-11   
107   3   Judy Wolters          F      STEELEVILLE                    0:15:05.2 0:15:05.2 8:06  54  68.7       2        F 50-59  
108   176 Grant Gerrard         M                                     0:15:07.0 0:15:07.0 8:07  32  51.9       9        M 30-34  
109   173 Wesley Clark          M                                     0:15:12.6 0:15:12.6 8:10  15  53.0       15       M 12-15  
110   106 Eric Kraus            M                                     0:15:13.5 0:15:13.5 8:10  38  53.3       5        M 35-39  
111   255 C. Aiello             F                                     0:15:14.9 0:15:14.9 8:11  10  68.4       2        F 0-11   
112   201 Madison Hornberger    F                                     0:15:23.0 0:15:23.0 8:15  15  60.5       1        F 12-15  
113   90  Angie Luketich        F                                     0:15:24.3 0:15:24.3 8:16  48  63.0       1        F 45-49  
114   41  Jamie Murfin          F                                     0:15:25.9 0:15:25.9 8:17  28  57.4       4        F 25-29  
115   12  Michael Fujinaka      M                                     0:15:27.6 0:15:27.6 8:18  37  52.1       6        M 35-39  
116   37  J. Knop               M                                     0:15:28.6 0:15:28.6 8:18  11  57.8       11       M 0-11   
117   99  Bryce Bainter         M                                     0:15:28.7 0:15:28.7 8:18  32  50.7       10       M 30-34  
118   249 Alexis Kohrs          F                                     0:15:29.7 0:15:29.7 8:19  21  57.2       3        F 20-24  
119   233 Loreta Fondaw         F                                     0:15:31.1 0:15:31.1 8:19  45  60.8       2        F 45-49  
120   84  Scott Koone           M                                     0:15:36.6 0:15:36.6 8:22  39  52.3       7        M 35-39  
121   188 Olivia Price          F                                     0:15:37.3 0:15:37.3 8:23  15  59.6       2        F 12-15  
122   268 J. Cherry             M                                     0:15:38.9 0:15:38.9 8:24  9   62.4       12       M 0-11   
123   159 Brenna Hartmann       F                                     0:15:43.6 0:15:43.6 8:26  13  61.5       3        F 12-15  
124   232 Lucas Worthington     M      SPARTA                         0:15:47.5 0:15:47.5 8:28  18  49.3       16       M 16-19  
125   224 Josiah Karnuth        M                                     0:15:54.1 0:15:54.1 8:32  13  52.9       16       M 12-15  
126   270 Kent White            M      ST LOUIS                       0:15:56.2 0:15:56.2 8:33  57  58.7       13       M 50-59  
127   251 Bailey Craig          F      SPARTA                         0:15:56.2 0:15:56.2 8:33  18  55.8       6        F 16-19  
128   230 T. Fricke             M                                     0:15:56.8 0:15:56.8 8:33  11  56.1       13       M 0-11   
129   92  Abbey Burns           F                                     0:15:59.5 0:15:59.5 8:35  13  60.5       4        F 12-15  
130   87  Randy Schoonover      M      Pinckneyville                  0:16:01.1 0:16:01.1 8:36  38  50.6       8        M 35-39  
131   211 Trevor Davis          M                                     0:16:01.8 0:16:01.8 8:36  35  49.7       9        M 35-39  
132   264 Rachel Schwartzkopf   F      SESSER                         0:16:03.2 0:16:03.2 8:37  39  56.4       1        F 35-39  
133   262 Jessica Kranawetter   F                                     0:16:03.4 0:16:03.4 8:37  34  55.4       3        F 30-34  
134   145 Mitchell Huseman      M                                     0:16:04.7 0:16:04.7 8:38  25  48.5       5        M 25-29  
135   260 A. Kuhn               M                                     0:16:05.5 0:16:05.5 8:38  11  55.6       14       M 0-11   
136   259 Ryan Kuhn             M                                     0:16:05.9 0:16:05.9 8:38  41  51.4       5        M 40-44  
137   246 Makayla Holt          F      BARNHART                       0:16:08.4 0:16:08.4 8:39  16  56.7       7        F 16-19  
138   129 Wesley Craig          M      SPARTA                         0:16:09.2 0:16:09.2 8:40  26  48.2       6        M 25-29  
139   207 Ryan Berry            M                                     0:16:10.6 0:16:10.6 8:41  32  48.5       11       M 30-34  
140   231 B. Middendorf         M                                     0:16:11.7 0:16:11.7 8:41  9   60.3       15       M 0-11   
141   138 Kristin Sternberg     F                                     0:16:13.5 0:16:13.5 8:42  32  54.7       4        F 30-34  
142   274 T. Friess             M                                     0:16:20.4 0:16:20.4 8:46  11  54.8       16       M 0-11   
143   149 K. Bernaix            M                                     0:16:23.7 0:16:23.7 8:48  9   59.5       17       M 0-11   
144   55  Sarah Brennflech      F      STEELEVILLE                    0:16:24.0 0:16:24.0 8:48  40  55.5       2        F 40-44  
145   216 Wil Bingman           M                                     0:16:28.2 0:16:28.2 8:50  24  47.3       13       M 20-24  
146   56  P. Drueke             F                                     0:16:29.7 0:16:29.7 8:51  12  60.0       5        F 12-15  
147   234 John Wittenborn       M                                     0:16:30.7 0:16:30.7 8:51  19  47.2       17       M 16-19  
148   131 L. Williamson         F      Campbell Hill                  0:16:34.3 0:16:34.3 8:53  9   64.9       3        F 0-11   
149   242 Angela Brinker        F      FLORISSANT                     0:16:35.0 0:16:35.0 8:54  33  53.5       5        F 30-34  
150   237 Kelly Bedard          M                                     0:16:37.5 0:16:37.5 8:55  56  55.8       14       M 50-59  
151   102 J. Handel             M                                     0:16:45.0 0:16:45.0 8:59  11  53.4       18       M 0-11   
152   122 C. Newby              M                                     0:16:48.8 0:16:48.8 9:01  8   61.3       19       M 0-11   
153   225 Franz Karnuth         M                                     0:16:49.9 0:16:49.9 9:02  50  52.6       15       M 50-59  
154   161 Robert Huether        M                                     0:16:51.6 0:16:51.6 9:03  54  54.2       16       M 50-59  
155   210 Brett Sutphin         M                                     0:16:58.2 0:16:58.2 9:06  44  49.9       6        M 40-44  
156   185 N. Rodewald           F                                     0:16:58.3 0:16:58.3 9:06  10  61.5       4        F 0-11   
157   97  Angie Brockmeyer      F                                     0:17:01.9 0:17:01.9 9:08  46  55.8       3        F 45-49  
158   101 Carl Handel           M                                     0:17:02.7 0:17:02.7 9:09  51  52.3       17       M 50-59  
159   46  Lydia Domescik        F                                     0:17:06.4 0:17:06.4 9:11  25  51.8       5        F 25-29  
160   181 Alexandra Schneider   F      ALTON                          0:17:07.0 0:17:07.0 9:11  18  52.0       8        F 16-19  
161   6   Lora Wolters          F      Steeleville                    0:17:09.2 0:17:09.2 9:12  44  54.5       3        F 40-44  
162   96  William Qualls        M                                     0:17:09.2 0:17:09.2 9:12  16  46.3       18       M 16-19  
163   137 E. Minton             F                                     0:17:16.2 0:17:16.2 9:16  12  57.3       6        F 12-15  
164   136 Mark Minton           M      ROCHESTER                      0:17:17.7 0:17:17.7 9:17  51  51.6       18       M 50-59  
165   93  Anita Burns           F                                     0:17:18.5 0:17:18.5 9:17  15  53.8       7        F 12-15  
166   47  C. Ray                M                                     0:17:20.2 0:17:20.2 9:18  5   74.1       20       M 0-11   
167   48  Caleb Bradshaw        M                                     0:17:20.3 0:17:20.3 9:18  30  45.0       12       M 30-34  
168   180 Cody Mueller          M                                     0:17:22.7 0:17:22.7 9:19  32  45.2       13       M 30-34  
169   167 Martin Kennelly       M      Saint Louis                    0:17:25.3 0:17:25.3 9:21  30  44.8       14       M 30-34  
170   166 Crystal Carey         F                                     0:17:25.3 0:17:25.3 9:21  35  51.2       2        F 35-39  
171   147 Matthew Bernaix       M                                     0:17:27.9 0:17:27.9 9:22  34  45.3       15       M 30-34  
172   257 Jason Rednour         M                                     0:17:28.7 0:17:28.7 9:23  36  45.8       10       M 35-39  
173   38  Darrick Knop          M                                     0:17:29.6 0:17:29.6 9:23  42  47.7       7        M 40-44  
174   119 Rachael Dreyer        F                                     0:17:30.3 0:17:30.3 9:23  34  50.8       6        F 30-34  
175   94  Michelle Gremmels     F                                     0:17:30.9 0:17:30.9 9:24  38  51.4       3        F 35-39  
176   7   C. Drake              F                                     0:17:31.7 0:17:31.7 9:24  9   61.4       5        F 0-11   
177   146 Jennifer Lindenberg   F                                     0:17:31.8 0:17:31.8 9:24  30  50.5       7        F 30-34  
178   243 G. Walter             F                                     0:17:33.5 0:17:33.5 9:25  12  56.3       8        F 12-15  
179   120 Chris Dreyer          M      Spokane                        0:17:34.3 0:17:34.3 9:26  31  44.6       16       M 30-34  
180   89  Hannah Luketich       F                                     0:17:39.9 0:17:39.9 9:29  15  52.7       9        F 12-15  
181   278 Matthew Koester       M                                     0:17:41.4 0:17:41.4 9:29  14  46.5       17       M 12-15  
182   132 Raigen Schwartz       F                                     0:17:41.9 0:17:41.9 9:30  19  50.1       9        F 16-19  
183   23  C. Espenschied        F                                     0:17:42.5 0:17:42.5 9:30  8   62.9       6        F 0-11   
184   142 T. Birchler           M                                     0:17:43.1 0:17:43.1 9:30  7   61.9       21       M 0-11   
185   22  Lindsay Espenschied   F                                     0:17:43.1 0:17:43.1 9:30  37  50.7       4        F 35-39  
186   151 Amy Smith             F                                     0:17:44.7 0:17:44.7 9:31  35  50.3       5        F 35-39  
187   103 Josie Raby            F                                     0:17:45.4 0:17:45.4 9:32  16  51.5       10       F 16-19  
188   187 Danae Price           F                                     0:17:46.4 0:17:46.4 9:32  17  50.6       11       F 16-19  
189   254 Lydia Cherry          F      Carbondale                     0:17:47.0 0:17:47.0 9:32  13  54.4       10       F 12-15  
190   286 Rhonda Kerkhover      F                                     0:17:47.8 0:17:47.8 9:33  55  58.9       3        F 50-59  
191   31  Andrea Mevert         F                                     0:17:50.2 0:17:50.2 9:34  38  50.5       6        F 35-39  
192   219 Jodi Theobald         F                                     0:17:57.3 0:17:57.3 9:38  40  50.7       4        F 40-44  
193   134 Sandy Gutierrez       F                                     0:18:02.0 0:18:02.0 9:40  23  49.1       4        F 20-24  
194   123 N. Witthoft           M                                     0:18:11.0 0:18:11.0 9:45  8   56.6       22       M 0-11   
195   169 Jessica Britt         F                                     0:18:14.9 0:18:14.9 9:47  31  48.6       8        F 30-34  
196   281 Haley Bockhorn        F                                     0:18:17.6 0:18:17.6 9:49  23  48.4       5        F 20-24  
197   200 Grace Knop            F                                     0:18:19.3 0:18:19.3 9:50  16  49.9       12       F 16-19  
198   40  Staci Olson           F      Ava                            0:18:20.2 0:18:20.2 9:50  27  48.3       6        F 25-29  
199   98  Jamie Lynn Mueller    F                                     0:18:20.8 0:18:20.8 9:51  31  48.3       9        F 30-34  
200   36  Charles McCann        M      Carbondale                     0:18:21.8 0:18:21.8 9:51  68  55.9       3        M 60-99  
201   133 Lindsey Ebers         F                                     0:18:23.9 0:18:23.9 9:52  27  48.2       7        F 25-29  
202   273 C. Dethrow            M                                     0:18:29.1 0:18:29.1 9:55  7   59.3       23       M 0-11   
203   199 Amanda Flach          F                                     0:18:46.3 0:18:46.3 10:04 31  47.2       10       F 30-34  
204   76  Eugene Schneider      M      Carmel                         0:18:48.6 0:18:48.6 10:05 51  47.4       19       M 50-59  
205   190 Justin Krisby         M                                     0:18:52.0 0:18:52.0 10:07 18  41.3       19       M 16-19  
206   213 Adam Krisby           M                                     0:18:52.0 0:18:52.0 10:07 16  42.1       20       M 16-19  
207   164 B. Traube             M                                     0:18:56.1 0:18:56.1 10:09 6   62.3       24       M 0-11   
208   228 E. Sutphin            F                                     0:18:56.7 0:18:56.7 10:10 6   63.7       7        F 0-11   
209   283 Ryan Vallett          M                                     0:19:02.4 0:19:02.4 10:13 33  41.4       17       M 30-34  
210   163 Steve Traube          M                                     0:19:02.5 0:19:02.5 10:13 43  44.1       8        M 40-44  
211   148 A. Bernaix            F                                     0:19:08.1 0:19:08.1 10:16 9   56.2       8        F 0-11   
212   227 Susan Trambe          F                                     0:19:15.6 0:19:15.6 10:20 44  48.5       5        F 40-44  
213   271 J. Dethrow            M                                     0:19:19.3 0:19:19.3 10:22 6   61.1       25       M 0-11   
214   275 Dustin Dethrow        M      RED BUD                        0:19:19.7 0:19:19.7 10:22 31  40.5       18       M 30-34  
215   162 Jessica Liss          F      Columbia                       0:19:22.3 0:19:22.3 10:24 43  47.9       6        F 40-44  
216   82  Don Schniepp          M                                     0:19:22.8 0:19:22.8 10:24 43  43.3       9        M 40-44  
217   16  Hannah Kerkhover      F      CHESTER                        0:19:26.0 0:19:26.0 10:25 13  49.8       11       F 12-15  
218   75  E. Kuhn               F                                     0:19:26.0 0:19:26.0 10:25 8   57.3       9        F 0-11   
219   144 Holli Dethrow         F                                     0:19:26.8 0:19:26.8 10:26 27  45.6       8        F 25-29  
220   65  Hannah Daab           F                                     0:19:28.4 0:19:28.4 10:27 17  46.2       13       F 16-19  
221   279 Nell Jaskowiak        F                                     0:19:29.9 0:19:29.9 10:28 15  47.7       12       F 12-15  
222   11  Rob Ebbler            M      PERCY                          0:19:30.3 0:19:30.3 10:28 51  45.7       20       M 50-59  
223   261 Jamie Kuhn            F                                     0:19:35.1 0:19:35.1 10:30 38  46.0       7        F 35-39  
224   223 Jackie Blossey        F                                     0:19:37.5 0:19:37.5 10:32 48  49.4       4        F 45-49  
225   157 Stephanie Deterding   F                                     0:19:39.7 0:19:39.7 10:33 30  45.1       11       F 30-34  
226   60  J. Conway             F                                     0:19:41.8 0:19:41.8 10:34 5   64.2       10       F 0-11   
227   285 Bruce Luthy           M                                     0:19:45.5 0:19:45.5 10:36 35  40.3       11       M 35-39  
228   220 M. Boettcher          M                                     0:19:47.7 0:19:47.7 10:37 9   49.3       26       M 0-11   
229   155 Cheryl Adams          F      SPARTA                         0:19:52.4 0:19:52.4 10:40 58  54.6       4        F 50-59  
230   130 Kelly Williamson      F                                     0:19:54.6 0:19:54.6 10:41 35  44.8       8        F 35-39  
231   287 Brenda Conway         F      CUTLER                         0:20:03.9 0:20:03.9 10:46 54  51.6       5        F 50-59  
232   183 Kirsten Eggers        F                                     0:20:12.4 0:20:12.4 10:50 22  43.8       6        F 20-24  
233   152 Sarah Ward            F                                     0:20:12.9 0:20:12.9 10:51 37  44.4       9        F 35-39  
234   184 Matthew Rodewald      M                                     0:20:14.8 0:20:14.8 10:52 32  38.8       19       M 30-34  
235   206 Stephanie Boettcher   F                                     0:20:21.8 0:20:21.8 10:55 32  43.6       12       F 30-34  
236   289 A. Gustafson          F                                     0:20:23.2 0:20:23.2 10:56 11  49.7       11       F 0-11   
237   288 Chelsea Maddox        F                                     0:20:23.5 0:20:23.5 10:56 29  43.4       9        F 25-29  
238   291 Eric Gustafson        M                                     0:20:23.7 0:20:23.7 10:56 43  41.2       10       M 40-44  
239   195 J. Hood               M                                     0:20:23.8 0:20:23.8 10:57 12  42.4       18       M 12-15  
240   27  Michael DeSpain       M                                     0:20:25.1 0:20:25.1 10:57 28  38.2       7        M 25-29  
241   290 Molly Gustafson       F                                     0:20:25.5 0:20:25.5 10:57 40  44.6       7        F 40-44  
242   212 Paula Brickey         F                                     0:20:28.5 0:20:28.5 10:59 49  47.9       5        F 45-49  
243   193 Heather Hood          F                                     0:20:31.2 0:20:31.2 11:00 44  45.6       8        F 40-44  
244   86  Valerie Farris        F                                     0:20:39.3 0:20:39.3 11:05 15  45.1       13       F 12-15  
245   263 Ava Schwartzkopf      F                                     0:20:44.2 0:20:44.2 11:07 13  46.6       14       F 12-15  
246   179 G. Gerrard            F                                     0:21:40.7 0:21:40.7 11:38 5   58.3       12       F 0-11   
247   177 Karrissa Gerrard      F                                     0:21:42.1 0:21:42.1 11:39 31  40.8       13       F 30-34  
248   178 Kristyn Clark         F                                     0:21:47.1 0:21:47.1 11:41 39  41.5       10       F 35-39  
249   158 Lauri Stover          F                                     0:21:55.0 0:21:55.0 11:45 43  42.3       9        F 40-44  
250   221 N. Thomas             F                                     0:22:00.9 0:22:00.9 11:49 10  47.4       13       F 0-11   
251   222 Scott Thomas          M      St Louis                       0:22:01.3 0:22:01.3 11:49 39  37.1       12       M 35-39  
252   77  Staci Schneider       F      Carmel                         0:22:30.1 0:22:30.1 12:04 48  43.1       6        F 45-49  
253   125 Claudia Nugent        F      Champaign                      0:22:30.5 0:22:30.5 12:04 55  46.6       6        F 50-59  
254   117 Tom Dreyer            M                                     0:22:36.1 0:22:36.1 12:07 69  45.9       4        M 60-99  
255   141 Ashley Birchler       F      SPARTA                         0:22:44.3 0:22:44.3 12:12 31  39.0       14       F 30-34  
256   202 Britney Keonig        F                                     0:22:50.0 0:22:50.0 12:15 14  41.5       15       F 12-15  
257   121 Nicholas Dreyer       M                                     0:22:55.6 0:22:55.6 12:18 27  34.0       8        M 25-29  
258   2   Emma Kerkhover        F                                     0:23:10.8 0:23:10.8 12:26 16  39.5       14       F 16-19  
259   247 Malynda Holt          F                                     0:23:14.9 0:23:14.9 12:28 13  41.6       16       F 12-15  
260   69  Daniel Flowers        M                                     0:24:12.0 0:24:12.0 12:59 16  32.9       21       M 16-19  
261   266 H. Hepburn            F      TAMAROA                        0:24:20.1 0:24:20.1 13:03 6   49.6       14       F 0-11   
262   267 Robert Hepburn        M      TAMAROA                        0:24:24.4 0:24:24.4 13:06 50  36.3       21       M 50-59  
263   171 Lexi Rectenwald       F                                     0:24:48.5 0:24:48.5 13:19 18  35.9       15       F 16-19  
264   170 Bodo Schneider        M      STEELEVILLE                    0:24:57.0 0:24:57.0 13:23 59  38.1       22       M 50-59  
265   203 J. Keonig             M                                     0:26:35.5 0:26:35.5 14:16 10  35.0       27       M 0-11   
266   35  Marci Allen           F      Dahlgren                       0:28:42.6 0:28:42.6 15:24 69  43.5       1        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Atlantis Green 253 17  1       M               10:04.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hannah Cherry 238 20  3       F      CARBONDALE   10:18.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.