Firecracker 3k

Thu July 4, 2019 Steeleville, IL 62288 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     234 Ethan Cherry              M      Carbondale       IL    US      0:09:47.4 0:09:47.4 5:15  16  81.2       1        M Open   
2     207 Ryan Melvin               M      Marion           IL    US      0:10:02.0 0:10:02.0 5:23  17  78.3       1        M 16-19  
3     175 Hagan Schneider           M      Mount Vernon     IL    US      0:10:04.3 0:10:04.3 5:24  18  77.4       2        M 16-19  
4     181 Blake Davenport           M      Belleville       IL    US      0:10:06.0 0:10:06.0 5:25  29  77.2       1        M 25-29  
5     215 Caleb Jansel              M      Coulterville     IL    US      0:10:22.4 0:10:22.4 5:34  19  75.1       3        M 16-19  
6     231 Hannah Cherry             F      Carbondale       IL    US      0:10:33.8 0:10:33.8 5:40  21  83.9       1        F Open   
7     224 Trent Koplinski           M      Plainfield       IL    US      0:10:38.3 0:10:38.3 5:42  46  80.7       1        M 45-49  
8     196 Grant Batteu              M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:10:46.8 0:10:46.8 5:47  17  72.9       4        M 16-19  
9     172 Korey Chapman             M      Belleville       IL    US      0:10:50.0 0:10:50.0 5:49  38  74.9       1        M 35-39  
10    124 Tristan Loucks            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:10:55.7 0:10:55.7 5:52  19  71.3       5        M 16-19  
11    27  Scott Thomas              M      St Louis         MO    US      0:10:56.6 0:10:56.6 5:52  40  75.2       1        M 40-44  
12    95  Melvin Mulholland         M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:10:59.2 0:10:59.2 5:54  16  72.4       6        M 16-19  
13    82  Jack Moranz               M      Westfield        NJ    US      0:11:00.5 0:11:00.5 5:54  15  73.3       1        M 12-15  
14    143 Phil Schneider            M      Lakewood         CO    US      0:11:01.7 0:11:01.7 5:55  29  70.7       2        M 25-29  
15    173 Logan Fulkerson           M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:11:05.6 0:11:05.6 5:57  15  72.7       2        M 12-15  
16    250 Dustin Bortnicki          M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:11:09.1 0:11:09.1 5:59  17  70.5       7        M 16-19  
17    90  Gavin Conway              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:11:12.7 0:11:12.7 6:01  16  70.9       8        M 16-19  
18    16  David Urbanek             M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:11:12.7 0:11:12.7 6:01  48  77.8       2        M 45-49  
19    246 Kate Bushue               F      Mt Vernon        IL    US      0:11:13.4 0:11:13.4 6:01  18  79.3       1        F 16-19  
20    241 Kalyn Waller              F      Carbondale       IL    US      0:11:25.0 0:11:25.0 6:07  30  77.6       1        F 30-34  
21    177 Matthew Seymour           M      Chester          IL    US      0:11:29.0 0:11:29.0 6:10  35  69.3       2        M 35-39  
22    212 Ethan Feldmann            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:11:30.7 0:11:30.7 6:11  20  67.7       1        M 20-24  
23    137 Jesse Snider              M      Chester          IL    US      0:11:32.9 0:11:32.9 6:12  30  67.6       1        M 30-34  
24    68  Dustin Lohman             M      Sparta           IL    US      0:11:35.7 0:11:35.7 6:13  16  68.6       9        M 16-19  
25    62  Matthew Grab              M      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:11:36.2 0:11:36.2 6:13  14  70.8       3        M 12-15  
26    163 Kade Portz                M      Marissa          IL    US      0:11:41.9 0:11:41.9 6:17  15  69.0       4        M 12-15  
27    50  Jacob Fedderke            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:11:51.7 0:11:51.7 6:22  17  66.3       10       M 16-19  
28    111 Samuel Hancock            M      Sparta           IL    US      0:11:57.2 0:11:57.2 6:25  17  65.8       11       M 16-19  
29    94  Mark Smith                M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:11:58.7 0:11:58.7 6:26  55  76.8       1        M 55-59  
30    226 Austin Domescik           M      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:12:03.8 0:12:03.8 6:28  25  64.6       3        M 25-29  
31    57  Matthew Hubecky           M      St Peters        MO    US      0:12:07.1 0:12:07.1 6:30  20  64.3       2        M 20-24  
32    6   Matt Espenschied          M      Waterloo         IL    US      0:12:08.8 0:12:08.8 6:31  37  66.3       3        M 35-39  
33    108 C. Cratch                 M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:09.9 0:12:09.9 6:32  11  73.6       1        M 0-11   
34    255 Eric Gramenz              M                       MO    US      0:12:11.7 0:12:11.7 6:33  28  63.9       4        M 25-29  
35    220 E. Smith                  M      Pocahontas       IL    US      0:12:12.6 0:12:12.6 6:33  12  70.9       5        M 12-15  
36    176 Ethan Badger              M      Mount Vernon     IL    US      0:12:17.9 0:12:17.9 6:36  20  63.3       3        M 20-24  
37    37  Shyler Mathis             M      Murphysboro      IL    US      0:12:18.4 0:12:18.4 6:36  33  64.0       2        M 30-34  
38    238 Travis Scheber            M      Cape Girardeau   MO    US      0:12:19.8 0:12:19.8 6:37  30  63.3       3        M 30-34  
39    20  Alex Moore                M      Chester          IL    US      0:12:20.7 0:12:20.7 6:37  26  63.1       5        M 25-29  
40    194 Jared Brockmeyer          M      Fairview Heights IL    US      0:12:21.7 0:12:21.7 6:38  18  63.1       12       M 16-19  
41    55  Lindsay Mueller           F      Percy            IL    US      0:12:22.9 0:12:22.9 6:39  32  71.6       2        F 30-34  
42    182 Dana Davenport            F      Belleville       IL    US      0:12:24.6 0:12:24.6 6:39  31  71.4       3        F 30-34  
43    149 Teresa Hickey             F      Steelville       MO    US      0:12:26.2 0:12:26.2 6:40  33  71.4       4        F 30-34  
44    128 Darin Winkelman           M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:29.5 0:12:29.5 6:42  21  62.4       4        M 20-24  
45    70  Trevor Buckner            M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:31.8 0:12:31.8 6:43  19  62.2       13       M 16-19  
46    39  Brett Bunselmeyer         M      Rockwood         IL    US      0:12:34.5 0:12:34.5 6:45  19  61.9       14       M 16-19  
47    142 Stephanie Ellys Schneider F      Denver           CO    US      0:12:34.9 0:12:34.9 6:45  31  70.4       5        F 30-34  
48    217 Melyssa Bradshaw          F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:12:37.3 0:12:37.3 6:46  25  70.2       1        F 25-29  
49    51  Chelsea Grither           F      Murphysboro      IL    US      0:12:40.6 0:12:40.6 6:48  28  69.9       2        F 25-29  
50    10  Nicholas Hagel            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:41.1 0:12:41.1 6:48  19  61.4       15       M 16-19  
51    233 Seth Erickson             M      Carbondale       IL    US      0:12:48.9 0:12:48.9 6:52  26  60.8       6        M 25-29  
52    28  Tony Schenk               M      Evansville       IL    US      0:12:51.5 0:12:51.5 6:54  33  61.3       4        M 30-34  
53    121 Hunter Fedderke           M      Chester          IL    US      0:12:54.0 0:12:54.0 6:55  18  60.5       16       M 16-19  
54    30  Brandon Middendorf        M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:54.8 0:12:54.8 6:56  17  60.9       17       M 16-19  
55    239 Scott Koeneman            M      Highland         IL    US      0:12:55.2 0:12:55.2 6:56  35  61.6       4        M 35-39  
56    46  Natalie Ruebke            F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:12:57.5 0:12:57.5 6:57  23  68.4       1        F 20-24  
57    19  Jordan Rees               M      Chester          IL    US      0:12:59.1 0:12:59.1 6:58  26  60.0       7        M 25-29  
58    69  Scott Buckner             M      Sparta           IL    US      0:12:59.5 0:12:59.5 6:58  46  66.1       3        M 45-49  
59    164 Bree Portz                F      Marissa          IL    US      0:13:00.4 0:13:00.4 6:59  13  74.3       1        F 12-15  
60    86  Edward Kerkhover          M      Chester          IL    US      0:13:01.5 0:13:01.5 6:59  22  59.8       5        M 20-24  
61    29  Garrett Kempfer           M      Sparta           IL    US      0:13:02.1 0:13:02.1 7:00  13  64.6       6        M 12-15  
62    129 Luke Bartens              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:04.8 0:13:04.8 7:01  14  62.8       7        M 12-15  
63    200 Marci Furuholmen          F      Sparta           IL    US      0:13:05.3 0:13:05.3 7:01  24  67.7       2        F 20-24  
64    89  B. Ruebke                 M      Percy            IL    US      0:13:05.4 0:13:05.4 7:01  12  66.2       8        M 12-15  
65    8   Jeanna Hammel             F      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:13:07.3 0:13:07.3 7:02  30  67.5       6        F 30-34  
66    105 E. Reitz                  M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:09.4 0:13:09.4 7:03  12  65.8       9        M 12-15  
67    252 Patrick Rohlfing          M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:11.1 0:13:11.1 7:04  18  59.2       18       M 16-19  
68    2   Jeremy Owen               M      Percy            IL    US      0:13:14.0 0:13:14.0 7:06  31  59.2       5        M 30-34  
69    102 Preston Wolfe             M      Duquoin          IL    US      0:13:17.5 0:13:17.5 7:08  34  59.6       6        M 30-34  
70    270 Josh Chambers             M      Chester          IL    US      0:13:18.8 0:13:18.8 7:09  31  58.8       7        M 30-34  
71    1   Lance Hyde                M      Potosi           MO    US      0:13:20.3 0:13:20.3 7:09  30  58.6       8        M 30-34  
72    114 T. Ingles                 M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:23.2 0:13:23.2 7:11  10  69.6       2        M 0-11   
73    58  Dillon Blind              M      Louisville       KY    US      0:13:25.0 0:13:25.0 7:12  25  58.1       8        M 25-29  
74    229 Clarence Loucks           M      Sparta           IL    US      0:13:29.2 0:13:29.2 7:14  21  57.8       6        M 20-24  
75    165 Z. Compton                M      Ava              IL    US      0:13:32.2 0:13:32.2 7:16  12  64.0       10       M 12-15  
76    112 Austin Owen               M      Ava              IL    US      0:13:32.4 0:13:32.4 7:16  19  57.5       19       M 16-19  
77    104 C. Brown                  M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:13:33.7 0:13:33.7 7:17  9   72.0       3        M 0-11   
78    130 Garret Alms               M      Chester          IL    US      0:13:34.9 0:13:34.9 7:17  21  57.4       7        M 20-24  
79    35  Leo Schneider             M      Carmel           IN    US      0:13:36.0 0:13:36.0 7:18  13  61.9       11       M 12-15  
80    216 Brady Hess                M      Sparta           IL    US      0:13:39.7 0:13:39.7 7:20  19  57.0       20       M 16-19  
81    49  Taylor Dunning            F      Chester          IL    US      0:13:40.1 0:13:40.1 7:20  17  65.8       2        F 16-19  
82    66  James Robb                M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:13:40.9 0:13:40.9 7:20  13  61.5       12       M 12-15  
83    148 Austin Lawless            M      Lenzburg         IL    US      0:13:41.2 0:13:41.2 7:21  15  59.0       13       M 12-15  
84    34  M. Tomas                  M      Alto Pass        IL    US      0:13:42.3 0:13:42.3 7:21  10  68.0       4        M 0-11   
85    152 Olivia Leemon             F      Marissa          IL    US      0:13:43.9 0:13:43.9 7:22  14  69.0       2        F 12-15  
86    13  C. Pierce                 M      Ava              IL    US      0:13:44.8 0:13:44.8 7:22  11  65.1       5        M 0-11   
87    14  Shane Pierce              M      Ava              IL    US      0:13:45.2 0:13:45.2 7:23  34  57.6       9        M 30-34  
88    21  H. Drake                  F      Walsh            IL    US      0:13:46.4 0:13:46.4 7:23  12  71.8       3        F 12-15  
89    106 Nathan Reitz              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:48.3 0:13:48.3 7:24  40  59.6       2        M 40-44  
90    24  Jessica Kattenbracker     F      Chester          IL    US      0:13:50.1 0:13:50.1 7:25  17  65.1       3        F 16-19  
91    140 Katelyn Parsons           F      PITCAIRN         PA    US      0:13:52.3 0:13:52.3 7:26  13  69.7       4        F 12-15  
92    167 Philip Potkowski          M      West linn        OR    US      0:13:52.4 0:13:52.4 7:27  36  57.7       5        M 35-39  
93    223 Jason Helmers             M      Rockwood         IL    US      0:13:53.2 0:13:53.2 7:27  38  58.4       6        M 35-39  
94    131 Nick Ebers                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:54.9 0:13:54.9 7:28  17  56.5       21       M 16-19  
95    63  John Buschschulte         M      Coulterville     IL    US      0:13:56.5 0:13:56.5 7:29  36  57.4       7        M 35-39  
96    41  Max Fowler                M      New Athens       IL    US      0:13:57.2 0:13:57.2 7:29  16  57.0       22       M 16-19  
97    208 Rick Woods                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:13:58.2 0:13:58.2 7:30  56  66.4       2        M 55-59  
98    31  G. Rednour                M      Trenton          IL    US      0:14:01.4 0:14:01.4 7:31  11  63.8       6        M 0-11   
99    113 T. Ingles                 M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:02.9 0:14:02.9 7:32  10  66.3       7        M 0-11   
100   150 Alexess Leemon            F      Marissa          IL    US      0:14:03.0 0:14:03.0 7:32  40  64.8       1        F 40-44  
101   100 Grant Gerrard             M      Duquoin          IL    US      0:14:05.2 0:14:05.2 7:33  33  55.9       10       M 30-34  
102   88  Luis Wolters              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:12.1 0:14:12.1 7:37  28  54.9       9        M 25-29  
103   53  Randy Schoonover          M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:14:13.4 0:14:13.4 7:38  39  57.4       8        M 35-39  
104   127 M. Alexander              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:20.4 0:14:20.4 7:42  11  62.4       8        M 0-11   
105   268 Patrick Huether           M      Sparta           IL    US      0:14:22.6 0:14:22.6 7:43  49  61.1       4        M 45-49  
106   92  Dusty Bert                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:25.3 0:14:25.3 7:44  30  54.2       11       M 30-34  
107   43  Josiah Karnuth            M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:14:27.5 0:14:27.5 7:45  14  56.9       14       M 12-15  
108   262 Christian Rees            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:30.4 0:14:30.4 7:47  13  58.0       15       M 12-15  
109   160 Gage Lodge                M      Carbondale       IL    US      0:14:35.6 0:14:35.6 7:50  23  53.4       8        M 20-24  
110   193 Kara Brockmeyer           F      Fairview Heights IL    US      0:14:37.4 0:14:37.4 7:51  20  60.6       3        F 20-24  
111   225 J. Koplinski              M      Plainfield       IL    US      0:14:39.6 0:14:39.6 7:52  10  63.6       9        M 0-11   
112   56  Jeremy Mueller            M      Percy            IL    US      0:14:40.6 0:14:40.6 7:52  35  54.2       9        M 35-39  
113   157 Robert Walls              M      Percy            IL    US      0:14:46.4 0:14:46.4 7:56  32  53.1       12       M 30-34  
114   243 C. Ezzell                 M                                     0:14:49.0 0:14:49.0 7:57  11  60.4       10       M 0-11   
115   12  Judy Wolters              F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:50.4 0:14:50.4 7:58  55  70.6       1        F 55-59  
116   125 G. Cronin                 F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:14:52.0 0:14:52.0 7:59  12  66.5       5        F 12-15  
117   103 Carrie Wolfe              F      Duquoin          IL    US      0:14:52.5 0:14:52.5 7:59  38  60.6       1        F 35-39  
118   147 Klayton Bunselmeyer       M      Ava              IL    US      0:14:53.5 0:14:53.5 7:59  22  52.3       9        M 20-24  
119   214 Madison Hornberger        F      Perryville       MO    US      0:14:54.9 0:14:54.9 8:00  16  61.3       4        F 16-19  
120   65  G. Lynch                  M      Belleville       IL    US      0:14:57.2 0:14:57.2 8:01  10  62.3       11       M 0-11   
121   44  G. Walter                 M      Evansville       IL    US      0:15:05.1 0:15:05.1 8:06  11  59.3       12       M 0-11   
122   32  Craig Rednour             M      Trenton          IL    US      0:15:08.3 0:15:08.3 8:07  41  54.7       3        M 40-44  
123   204 Kent Cross                M      Emden            IL    US      0:15:12.3 0:15:12.3 8:09  39  53.7       10       M 35-39  
124   203 Julie Cross               F      Emden            IL    US      0:15:12.3 0:15:12.3 8:09  39  59.5       2        F 35-39  
125   18  Sarah Brennfleck          F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:15:13.1 0:15:13.1 8:10  41  60.1       2        F 40-44  
126   219 Matt Foster               M      Du Quoin         IL    US      0:15:14.6 0:15:14.6 8:11  36  52.5       11       M 35-39  
127   156 Trevor Davis              M      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:15:14.9 0:15:14.9 8:11  36  52.5       12       M 35-39  
128   23  Kevin Drake               M      Walsh            IL    US      0:15:16.7 0:15:16.7 8:12  42  54.6       4        M 40-44  
129   64  K. Lynch                  M      Belleville       IL    US      0:15:18.2 0:15:18.2 8:13  10  60.9       13       M 0-11   
130   109 Micah Hancock             M      Sparta           IL    US      0:15:21.0 0:15:21.0 8:14  16  51.8       23       M 16-19  
131   197 Caleb Trieb               M      Marissa          IL    US      0:15:23.6 0:15:23.6 8:15  13  54.7       16       M 12-15  
132   213 Betty Bohnert             F      Chester          IL    US      0:15:26.6 0:15:26.6 8:17  53  66.4       1        F 50-54  
133   166 Tyler Redeker             M      Chester          IL    US      0:15:28.0 0:15:28.0 8:18  19  50.4       24       M 16-19  
134   218 Alex Bradshaw             M      Walsh            IL    US      0:15:35.8 0:15:35.8 8:22  18  50.0       25       M 16-19  
135   151 M. Jaso                   F      Marissa          IL    US      0:15:35.9 0:15:35.9 8:22  12  63.4       6        F 12-15  
136   84  Katherine Kerkhover       F      Chester          IL    US      0:15:38.7 0:15:38.7 8:24  20  56.6       4        F 20-24  
137   237 J. Cherry                 M      Carbondale       IL    US      0:15:40.3 0:15:40.3 8:24  10  59.5       14       M 0-11   
138   118 Lorin Nugent              M      Champaign        IL    US      0:15:41.0 0:15:41.0 8:25  17  50.1       26       M 16-19  
139   232 Matthew Smith             M      Valrico          FL    US      0:15:42.4 0:15:42.4 8:26  15  51.4       17       M 12-15  
140   22  C. Drake                  F      Walsh            IL    US      0:15:44.6 0:15:44.6 8:27  10  66.3       1        F 0-11   
141   78  Todd Kostecki             M      Murphysboro      IL    US      0:15:46.4 0:15:46.4 8:28  29  49.5       10       M 25-29  
142   77  Haley Kostecki            F      Murphysboro      IL    US      0:15:46.4 0:15:46.4 8:28  27  56.2       3        F 25-29  
143   162 Angela Brinker            F      Florissant       MO    US      0:15:46.9 0:15:46.9 8:28  34  56.4       7        F 30-34  
144   45  Grace Walter              F      Evansville       IL    US      0:15:47.4 0:15:47.4 8:28  13  61.2       7        F 12-15  
145   98  J. Knop                   M      Percy            IL    US      0:15:49.3 0:15:49.3 8:29  12  54.7       18       M 12-15  
146   230 Barb Krams                F      Ballwin          MO    US      0:15:50.6 0:15:50.6 8:30  48  61.2       1        F 45-49  
147   158 Daniel Zobel              M      Chester          IL    US      0:15:51.9 0:15:51.9 8:31  28  49.1       11       M 25-29  
148   133 Kadence Bockhorn          F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:15:58.7 0:15:58.7 8:34  13  60.5       8        F 12-15  
149   54  David Donald              M      St Louis         MO    US      0:16:00.3 0:16:00.3 8:35  50  55.3       1        M 50-54  
150   222 Christian Mueller         M      Hemet            CA    US      0:16:04.8 0:16:04.8 8:38  28  48.4       12       M 25-29  
151   146 Mitchell Huseman          M      St Louis         MO    US      0:16:06.2 0:16:06.2 8:38  26  48.4       13       M 25-29  
152   186 Casey Vallett             M      Cutler           IL    US      0:16:09.4 0:16:09.4 8:40  40  50.9       5        M 40-44  
153   91  Angie Luketich            F      Staunton         IL    US      0:16:09.8 0:16:09.8 8:40  49  60.7       2        F 45-49  
154   47  Abbey Burns               F      Sparta           IL    US      0:16:16.2 0:16:16.2 8:44  14  58.2       9        F 12-15  
155   42  Franz Karnuth             M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:16:18.7 0:16:18.7 8:45  51  54.7       2        M 50-54  
156   144 Martin Kennelly           M      Lakewood         CO    US      0:16:25.9 0:16:25.9 8:49  31  47.7       13       M 30-34  
157   134 A. Bockhorn               F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:26.9 0:16:26.9 8:49  11  61.6       2        F 0-11   
158   135 P. Bockhorn               F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:27.1 0:16:27.1 8:50  11  61.6       3        F 0-11   
159   228 T. Muench                 F      Red Bud          IL    US      0:16:30.3 0:16:30.3 8:51  10  63.2       4        F 0-11   
160   263 C. Rednour                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:31.0 0:16:31.0 8:52  9   59.2       15       M 0-11   
161   205 A. Wolter                 F      Evansville       IL    US      0:16:37.1 0:16:37.1 8:55  12  59.5       10       F 12-15  
162   190 Brooke Ramsey             F      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:16:37.8 0:16:37.8 8:55  32  53.3       8        F 30-34  
163   187 Adrienne Vallett          F      Cutler           IL    US      0:16:38.2 0:16:38.2 8:55  13  58.1       11       F 12-15  
164   189 Sherri Buch               F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:41.9 0:16:41.9 8:57  37  53.8       3        F 35-39  
165   171 Stephanie Rains           F      Mount Vernon     IL    US      0:16:42.0 0:16:42.0 8:58  38  54.0       4        F 35-39  
166   199 Angie Brockmeyer          F      Ava              IL    US      0:16:46.6 0:16:46.6 9:00  47  57.2       3        F 45-49  
167   161 Ana Stine                 F      Sparta           IL    US      0:16:55.6 0:16:55.6 9:05  35  52.7       5        F 35-39  
168   3   Pella Drueke              F      Smithton         IL    US      0:16:55.8 0:16:55.8 9:05  13  57.1       12       F 12-15  
169   5   C. Espenschied            F      Waterloo         IL    US      0:16:55.8 0:16:55.8 9:05  9   63.6       5        F 0-11   
170   235 B. Middendorf             M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:16:56.1 0:16:56.1 9:05  10  55.0       16       M 0-11   
171   170 J. Huether                M      Evansville       IL    US      0:16:56.9 0:16:56.9 9:06  11  52.8       17       M 0-11   
172   80  B. Trambe                 M      Columbia         IL    US      0:17:12.0 0:17:12.0 9:14  7   63.8       18       M 0-11   
173   7   Lindsay Espenschied       F      Waterloo         IL    US      0:17:12.8 0:17:12.8 9:14  38  52.3       6        F 35-39  
174   72  C. Bradshaw               M      Sparta           IL    US      0:17:14.5 0:17:14.5 9:15  6   68.5       19       M 0-11   
175   74  Caleb Bradshaw            M      Sparta           IL    US      0:17:15.4 0:17:15.4 9:15  31  45.4       14       M 30-34  
176   169 M. Huether                F      Evansville       IL    US      0:17:35.5 0:17:35.5 9:26  12  56.2       13       F 12-15  
177   168 Robert Huether            M      Evansville       IL    US      0:17:36.2 0:17:36.2 9:27  55  52.3       3        M 55-59  
178   267 Daralynn Gremmels         F      Chicago          IL    US      0:17:37.0 0:17:37.0 9:27  41  51.9       3        F 40-44  
179   269 Kent White                M      St Louis         MO    US      0:17:42.8 0:17:42.8 9:30  57  52.8       4        M 55-59  
180   93  Lora Wolters              F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:43.5 0:17:43.5 9:31  45  53.2       4        F 45-49  
181   266 Matthew Koester           M      Red Bud          IL    US      0:17:49.7 0:17:49.7 9:34  15  45.3       19       M 12-15  
182   155 Kent Lorenz               M      Lawrenceville    GA    US      0:17:51.0 0:17:51.0 9:35  41  46.4       6        M 40-44  
183   25  C. Ruby                   M      Chester          IL    US      0:17:54.7 0:17:54.7 9:37  10  52.0       20       M 0-11   
184   198 Kelly Bedard              M      Collinsville     IL    US      0:17:54.7 0:17:54.7 9:37  57  52.2       5        M 55-59  
185   236 C. Ayello                 F      St Louis         MO    US      0:17:56.0 0:17:56.0 9:37  11  56.5       6        F 0-11   
186   97  Darrick Knop              M      Percy            IL    US      0:17:57.1 0:17:57.1 9:38  43  46.8       7        M 40-44  
187   48  Anita Burns               F      Sparta           IL    US      0:17:58.7 0:17:58.7 9:39  16  50.9       5        F 16-19  
188   258 Michelle Gremmels         F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:17:59.5 0:17:59.5 9:39  39  50.3       7        F 35-39  
189   122 Sarah Hecht               F      Chester          IL    US      0:18:00.7 0:18:00.7 9:40  19  49.2       6        F 16-19  
190   132 Daralynn Gross            F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:09.4 0:18:09.4 9:44  41  50.4       4        F 40-44  
191   195 Emily Hubecky             F      Saint Peters     MO    US      0:18:26.5 0:18:26.5 9:54  18  48.3       7        F 16-19  
192   264 Chris Balier              M      St Peters        MO    US      0:18:35.1 0:18:35.1 9:58  17  42.3       27       M 16-19  
193   52  Valerie Farris            F      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:18:35.4 0:18:35.4 9:58  16  49.2       8        F 16-19  
194   76  Jamie Lynn Mueller        F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:36.7 0:18:36.7 9:59  32  47.7       9        F 30-34  
195   245 Jenny Lindenberg          F      Cape Girardeau   MO    US      0:18:43.8 0:18:43.8 10:03 31  47.3       10       F 30-34  
196   259 Jennifer Mallette         F      Troy             IL    US      0:18:43.9 0:18:43.9 10:03 35  47.6       8        F 35-39  
197   206 A. Wolter                 M      Evansville       IL    US      0:18:45.7 0:18:45.7 10:04 8   55.0       21       M 0-11   
198   119 Reni Nugent               F      Champaign        IL    US      0:18:46.0 0:18:46.0 10:04 19  47.2       9        F 16-19  
199   265 Mason Bauer               M      St Peters        MO    US      0:18:47.9 0:18:47.9 10:05 16  42.3       28       M 16-19  
200   85  Hannah Kerkhover          F      Chester          IL    US      0:18:52.7 0:18:52.7 10:08 14  50.2       14       F 12-15  
201   15  Michael Despain           M      Sparta           IL    US      0:18:56.2 0:18:56.2 10:10 29  41.2       14       M 25-29  
202   271 Cassi Bauer               F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:57.2 0:18:57.2 10:10 28  46.7       4        F 25-29  
203   9   Rich Bauer                M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:18:57.8 0:18:57.8 10:10 63  51.8       1        M 60-99  
204   17  Charles McCann            M      Carbondale       IL    US      0:18:58.9 0:18:58.9 10:11 69  54.6       2        M 60-99  
205   159 Ryan Vallett              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:19:00.9 0:19:00.9 10:12 34  41.7       15       M 30-34  
206   67  M. Robb                   M      Pinckneyville    IL    US      0:19:17.2 0:19:17.2 10:21 10  48.3       22       M 0-11   
207   240 Danielle Koeneman         F      Highland         IL    US      0:19:23.8 0:19:23.8 10:24 36  46.1       9        F 35-39  
208   26  N. Thomas                 F      St Louis         MO    US      0:19:32.9 0:19:32.9 10:29 11  51.9       7        F 0-11   
209   248 Bailey Criag              F      Sparta           IL    US      0:19:33.3 0:19:33.3 10:29 19  45.3       10       F 16-19  
210   242 T. Cottom                 F      Ava              IL    US      0:19:34.6 0:19:34.6 10:30 11  51.8       8        F 0-11   
211   96  Alison Knop               F      Percy            IL    US      0:19:54.1 0:19:54.1 10:41 36  44.9       10       F 35-39  
212   254 K. Michael                F      Nashville        IL    US      0:20:00.5 0:20:00.5 10:44 12  49.4       15       F 12-15  
213   253 Brian Pasero              M      Nashville        IL    US      0:20:08.6 0:20:08.6 10:48 41  41.1       8        M 40-44  
214   36  Eugene Schneider          M      Carmel           IN    US      0:20:15.0 0:20:15.0 10:52 52  44.4       3        M 50-54  
215   126 J. Alexander              M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:20:33.1 0:20:33.1 11:01 8   50.2       23       M 0-11   
216   247 E. Schaber                M      Ava              IL    US      0:20:38.8 0:20:38.8 11:05 6   57.2       24       M 0-11   
217   87  Chris Schaber             M      Ava              IL    US      0:20:39.7 0:20:39.7 11:05 35  38.5       13       M 35-39  
218   4   Robert Ebbler             M      Percy            IL    US      0:20:50.0 0:20:50.0 11:11 52  43.2       4        M 50-54  
219   227 Lydia Domescik            F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:20:56.5 0:20:56.5 11:14 26  42.3       5        F 25-29  
220   120 Addison Mandrell          F      Pittsburg        IL    US      0:20:59.8 0:20:59.8 11:16 18  42.4       11       F 16-19  
221   79  Jessica Liss              F      Columbia         IL    US      0:21:02.5 0:21:02.5 11:17 44  44.4       5        F 40-44  
222   123 Jennifer Hecht            F      Chester          IL    US      0:21:12.2 0:21:12.2 11:22 49  46.3       5        F 45-49  
223   260 Jessica Hill              F      Tamaroa          IL    US      0:21:18.6 0:21:18.6 11:26 24  41.6       5        F 20-24  
224   81  Steve Trambe              M      Columbia         IL    US      0:21:23.3 0:21:23.3 11:28 44  39.6       9        M 40-44  
225   138 Karen Butler              F      Sparta           IL    US      0:21:26.1 0:21:26.1 11:30 29  41.3       6        F 25-29  
226   61  J. Grab                   F      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:21:28.5 0:21:28.5 11:31 12  46.1       16       F 12-15  
227   201 W. Reith                  F      Saint Louis      MO    US      0:21:40.3 0:21:40.3 11:38 9   49.7       9        F 0-11   
228   202 Jim Reith                 M      Saint Louis      MO    US      0:21:41.4 0:21:41.4 11:38 41  38.2       10       M 40-44  
229   153 Angie Nordmeyer           F      Chester          IL    US      0:21:53.0 0:21:53.0 11:44 48  44.3       6        F 45-49  
230   210 A. Koenig                 F      Millersville     MO    US      0:22:03.2 0:22:03.2 11:50 9   48.8       10       F 0-11   
231   192 G. Hood                   F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:22:08.4 0:22:08.4 11:53 10  47.1       11       F 0-11   
232   154 Cheryl Adams              F      Sparta           IL    US      0:22:11.8 0:22:11.8 11:54 59  49.5       2        F 55-59  
233   191 Jordan Hood               M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:22:27.0 0:22:27.0 12:03 13  37.5       20       M 12-15  
234   184 Z. Kohring                F      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:22:33.9 0:22:33.9 12:06 10  46.2       12       F 0-11   
235   183 Amanda Kohring            F      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:22:35.2 0:22:35.2 12:07 39  40.1       11       F 35-39  
236   261 William Monroe            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:22:54.1 0:22:54.1 12:17 70  45.8       3        M 60-99  
237   99  G. Gerrard                F      Duquoin          IL    US      0:23:02.4 0:23:02.4 12:22 6   52.4       13       F 0-11   
238   101 Karissa Gerrard           F      Duquoin          IL    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:03.0 12:22 32  38.5       11       F 30-34  
239   33  J. Tomas                  M      Alto Pass        IL    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:23.3 12:33 11  38.3       25       M 0-11   
240   38  Xavier Barkley            M      Walsh            IL    US      0:23:25.7 0:23:25.7 12:34 25  33.3       15       M 25-29  
241   185 E. Kohring                F      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:23:36.9 0:23:36.9 12:40 6   51.1       14       F 0-11   
242   83  Jennifer Moranz           F      Westfield        NJ    US      0:23:39.2 0:23:39.2 12:41 50  41.9       2        F 50-54  
243   180 A. Smith                  F      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:23:46.1 0:23:46.1 12:45 8   46.9       15       F 0-11   
244   179 Amy Smith                 F      Mascoutah        IL    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:46.5 12:45 36  37.6       12       F 35-39  
245   211 Britney Koenig            F      Millersville     MO    US      0:23:56.6 0:23:56.6 12:51 15  38.9       17       F 12-15  
246   174 Bodo Schneider            M      Steeleville      IL    US      0:24:18.2 0:24:18.2 13:02 60  39.4       4        M 60-99  
247   188 Ottilie Hoffmann          F      New Baden        IL    US      0:24:44.7 0:24:44.7 13:16 32  35.8       12       F 30-34  
248   139 Lizzy Ann                 F      Walsh            IL    US      0:24:44.9 0:24:44.9 13:17 30  35.8       13       F 30-34  
249   110 M. Hancock                M      Sparta           IL    US      0:25:01.6 0:25:01.6 13:26 10  37.2       26       M 0-11   
250   136 Tom Dreyer                M      Eugene           OR    US      0:25:31.3 0:25:31.3 13:41 70  41.1       5        M 60-99  
251   73  Josiah Bradshaw           M      Sparta           IL    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:32.6 13:42 16  31.1       29       M 16-19  
252   75  Stephen Bradshaw          M      Sparta           IL    US      0:25:33.4 0:25:33.4 13:43 57  36.6       6        M 55-59  
253   107 M. Stacy                  F      Steeleville      IL    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:42.1 13:47 9   41.9       16       F 0-11   
254   256 Laci Froemling            F      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:26:50.5 0:26:50.5 14:24 29  33.0       7        F 25-29  
255   257 W. Froemling              M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:26:53.1 0:26:53.1 14:25 7   40.8       27       M 0-11   
256   71  James VanHerzeele         M      Campbell Hill    IL    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 15:10 73  38.5       6        M 60-99  
257   209 J. Koenig                 M      Millersville     MO    US      0:28:40.8 0:28:40.8 15:23 11  31.2       28       M 0-11   
258   117 Petra Schneider-Redden    F      Hattiesburn      MS    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:41.5 15:23 64  40.7       1        F 60-99  
259   115 Claudia Nugent            F      Champaign        IL    US      0:28:41.9 0:28:41.9 15:24 56  37.0       3        F 55-59  
260   221 Jerome Robert-Mueller     M      Hemet            CA    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:52.3 17:06 81  40.0       7        M 60-99  
261   251 Alex Munoz                M      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:53.4 17:39 19  23.7       30       M 16-19  
262   249 Karen Brown               F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:54.3 17:39 26  26.9       8        F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Ethan Cherry 234 16  1       M      Carbondale IL US 9:47.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Cherry 231 21  6       F      Carbondale IL US 10:33.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.