Results For
Funky Bow Trail Hop

Lyman, ME 04002
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9   Pete Bottomley      M      Cape Elizabeth    ME    US      0:18:18.6 0:18:18.6 5:54  54  82.9       1        M 50-59  
2     160 Antonio Schiano     M                                      0:19:29.7 0:19:29.7 6:17  28  66.5       1        M 20-29  
3     59  Michael Griffin     M      Yarmouth          ME    US      0:19:30.4 0:19:30.4 6:18  53  77.2       2        M 50-59  
4     97  Jeff Nicoletti      M      Dayton            ME    US      0:19:37.1 0:19:37.1 6:20  36  67.8       1        M 30-39  
5     162 Matt Soule-Parent   M                                      0:20:15.8 0:20:15.8 6:32  38  66.6       2        M 30-39  
6     164 Joshua Burke        M                                      0:20:44.2 0:20:44.2 6:41  29  62.6       2        M 20-29  
7     121 Daniel Richard      M      Saco              ME    US      0:20:47.3 0:20:47.3 6:42  51  71.4       3        M 50-59  
8     35  Leon Dube           M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:21:23.4 0:21:23.4 6:54  38  63.1       3        M 30-39  
9     137 Roger St.Ours       M      Saco              ME    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:33.4 7:55  35  53.9       4        M 30-39  
10    148 Marissa Trudeau     F      East Waterboro    ME    US      0:24:42.2 0:24:42.2 7:58  39  60.9       1        F 30-39  
11    6   Nick Baldwin        M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:44.6 7:59  26  52.4       3        M 20-29  
12    34  Tom Dressler        M      Winthrop          ME    US      0:24:49.2 0:24:49.2 8:00  33  52.8       5        M 30-39  
13    41  Braden Foley        M      Dayton            ME    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:49.6 8:01  16  53.3       1        M 0-19   
14    73  Rob Laprise         M      Lyman             ME    US      0:24:50.7 0:24:50.7 8:01  44  56.6       1        M 40-49  
15    38  Erika Fecteau       F      North Waterboro   ME    US      0:24:56.3 0:24:56.3 8:03  29  59.1       1        F 20-29  
16    143 Theodore Swett      M      Portland          ME    US      0:24:57.1 0:24:57.1 8:03  28  51.9       4        M 20-29  
17    42  Jane Foley          F      Dayton            ME    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:57.8 8:03  47  64.0       1        F 40-49  
18    58  Aaron Gregory       M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:25:02.4 0:25:02.4 8:05  28  51.7       5        M 20-29  
19    122 Sarah Richardson    F      Biddeford         ME    US      0:25:04.0 0:25:04.0 8:05  26  58.8       2        F 20-29  
20    71  Kevin Lamson        M      Portland          ME    US      0:25:06.5 0:25:06.5 8:06  43  55.6       2        M 40-49  
21    159 Dana Grover         F                                      0:25:26.2 0:25:26.2 8:12  39  59.2       6        M 30-39  
22    55  Michael Gray        M      Monmouth          ME    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:36.5 8:16  55  59.7       4        M 50-59  
23    96  James Morin         M      Dayton            ME    US      0:25:38.7 0:25:38.7 8:16  46  55.7       3        M 40-49  
24    20  James Courtois      M      Wells             ME    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:43.6 8:18  37  52.0       7        M 30-39  
25    134 Tim Smith           M      Portland          ME    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:45.5 8:19  49  56.7       4        M 40-49  
26    21  Nancy Courtois      F      Wells             ME    US      0:25:48.0 0:25:48.0 8:19  35  57.5       2        F 30-39  
27    140 Garrett Sughrue     M      Hollis Center     ME    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:54.7 8:22  31  50.3       8        M 30-39  
28    141 Pat Sughrue         M      Hollis Center     ME    US      0:25:54.8 0:25:54.8 8:22  36  51.3       9        M 30-39  
29    116 Amy Proctor         F      Buxton            ME    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:57.1 8:22  41  58.6       2        F 40-49  
30    69  Andrew Kimball      M      Buxton            ME    US      0:26:02.7 0:26:02.7 8:24  32  50.1       10       M 30-39  
31    16  Gary Collette       M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:26:06.4 0:26:06.4 8:25  50  56.4       5        M 50-59  
32    100 Amy O'Malley        F      Windham           NH    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:12.2 8:27  30  56.2       3        F 30-39  
33    154 Donovan White       M      Limerick          ME    US      0:26:21.2 0:26:21.2 8:30  41  52.2       5        M 40-49  
34    12  Steven Bryant       M      Derry             NH    US      0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 8:37  35  49.6       11       M 30-39  
35    28  Brendan Densmore    M      Wells             ME    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:45.1 8:38  34  49.2       12       M 30-39  
36    24  Jennifer Davis      F      Kennebunkport     ME    US      0:26:46.2 0:26:46.2 8:38  22  55.0       3        F 20-29  
37    68  Jeff Jordan         M      Portland          ME    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:48.1 8:39  44  52.5       6        M 40-49  
38    135 Sara St.Clair       F      Portland          ME    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:49.3 8:39  39  56.1       4        F 30-39  
39    158 Mike Gendron        M                                      0:26:50.4 0:26:50.4 8:39  62  60.3       1        M 60-99  
40    31  Kayla Dill          F      Scarborough       ME    US      0:27:04.2 0:27:04.2 8:44  33  54.6       5        F 30-39  
41    147 Kurt Tozier         M      New Durham        NH    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:08.3 8:45  32  48.1       13       M 30-39  
42    46  Mikayla Frazier     F      Alfred            ME    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:45.5 8:57  22  53.1       4        F 20-29  
43    65  Chelsey Johnson     F      Sanford           ME    US      0:27:45.7 0:27:45.7 8:57  23  53.1       5        F 20-29  
44    155 Lorianne Whitney    F      Buxton            ME    US      0:27:53.4 0:27:53.4 9:00  41  54.6       3        F 40-49  
45    83  Star Lopresti       F      Buxton            ME    US      0:28:33.1 0:28:33.1 9:13  38  52.5       6        F 30-39  
46    119 Karin Reader        F      New Durham        NH    US      0:28:43.4 0:28:43.4 9:16  37  52.0       7        F 30-39  
47    152 Tammy Volock        F      Portland          ME    US      0:28:44.1 0:28:44.1 9:16  42  53.3       4        F 40-49  
48    11  Kate Bryant         F      Derry             NH    US      0:28:46.9 0:28:46.9 9:17  41  52.9       5        F 40-49  
49    151 Kenneth Volock      M      Portland          ME    US      0:28:47.2 0:28:47.2 9:17  42  48.2       7        M 40-49  
50    132 Brenda Smith        F      Hollis Center     ME    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:49.3 9:18  44  53.9       6        F 40-49  
51    106 Brad Paige          M      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:51.7 9:19  50  51.0       6        M 50-59  
52    126 Leo Scheidl         M      West Baldwin      ME    US      0:29:07.9 0:29:07.9 9:24  48  49.8       8        M 40-49  
53    10  Tina Brady          F      Biddeford         ME    US      0:29:38.0 0:29:38.0 9:34  49  55.1       7        F 40-49  
54    163 Laura Post          F                                      0:29:58.7 0:29:58.7 9:40  31  49.1       8        F 30-39  
55    89  Tim Mccauley        M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:30:01.7 0:30:01.7 9:41  49  48.6       9        M 40-49  
56    70  Brooke Kimball      F      Buxton            ME    US      0:30:08.1 0:30:08.1 9:43  34  49.1       9        F 30-39  
57    37  Dan Fahey           M      Portland          ME    US      0:30:18.6 0:30:18.6 9:47  51  48.9       7        M 50-59  
58    133 Howard Smith        M      Dayton            ME    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:35.6 9:52  49  47.7       10       M 40-49  
59    136 Dan St.Ours         M      Arundel           ME    US      0:30:36.1 0:30:36.1 9:52  33  42.8       14       M 30-39  
60    146 LouAnn Tovey        F      Sanford           ME    US      0:30:41.3 0:30:41.3 9:54  43  50.3       8        F 40-49  
61    102 John O'Malley       M      Windham           NH    US      0:31:03.9 0:31:03.9 10:01 32  42.0       15       M 30-39  
62    91  Daniel McKeown      M      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      0:31:11.6 0:31:11.6 10:04 50  47.2       8        M 50-59  
63    125 Justin Roy          M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:18.1 10:06 33  41.9       16       M 30-39  
64    144 Matt Swift          M      Cape Elizabeth    ME    US      0:31:21.1 0:31:21.1 10:07 46  45.6       11       M 40-49  
65    99  Lawson Noyes        M      Mebane            NC    US      0:31:27.0 0:31:27.0 10:09 74  58.5       2        M 60-99  
66    29  Ryan Desrochers     M      Saco              ME    US      0:31:28.7 0:31:28.7 10:09 35  42.1       17       M 30-39  
67    8   Marlene Bottomley   F      Cape Elizabeth    ME    US      0:31:30.0 0:31:30.0 10:10 56  56.0       1        F 50-59  
68    63  Abigail Herling     F      Durham            ME    US      0:31:36.3 0:31:36.3 10:12 33  46.7       10       F 30-39  
69    1   Ana Abbott          F      Steep Falls       ME    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:48.5 10:16 40  47.6       9        F 40-49  
70    60  Karen Harter        F      West Baldwin      ME    US      0:31:50.9 0:31:50.9 10:16 48  50.6       10       F 40-49  
71    88  Michael McCarthy    M      Buxton            ME    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:51.3 10:17 36  41.8       18       M 30-39  
72    87  Chezerae McCarthy   F      Buxton            ME    US      0:31:51.4 0:31:51.4 10:17 33  46.4       11       F 30-39  
73    92  Erin McNally        F      Biddeford         ME    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:57.8 10:19 49  51.0       11       F 40-49  
74    123 Taylor Roberge      F      Biddeford         ME    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:58.1 10:19 25  46.1       6        F 20-29  
75    165 Gerard Morin        M                                      0:32:04.6 0:32:04.6 10:21 51  46.2       9        M 50-59  
76    80  Brad Legere         M      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:32:04.7 0:32:04.7 10:21 24  40.4       6        M 20-29  
77    79  Bill Legere         M      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:32:05.9 0:32:05.9 10:21 49  45.5       12       M 40-49  
78    14  Katie Calkins       F      Andover           MA    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:18.8 10:25 29  45.6       7        F 20-29  
79    13  Sean Burns          M      Andover           MA    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:18.8 10:25 37  41.4       19       M 30-39  
80    112 Heather Picard      F      Buxton            ME    US      0:32:21.5 0:32:21.5 10:26 37  46.2       12       F 30-39  
81    157 Matt Wooldridge     M      Lyman             ME    US      0:32:24.1 0:32:24.1 10:27 35  40.9       20       M 30-39  
82    156 Holly Wooldridge    F      Lyman             ME    US      0:32:24.4 0:32:24.4 10:27 37  46.1       13       F 30-39  
83    7   Jeffrey Betts       M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:32:28.4 0:32:28.4 10:29 54  46.8       10       M 50-59  
84    43  Kevin Foley         M      Dayton            ME    US      0:32:54.7 0:32:54.7 10:37 47  43.7       13       M 40-49  
85    150 Sam Verrier         F      Saco              ME    US      0:32:55.3 0:32:55.3 10:37 25  44.8       8        F 20-29  
86    86  Jennifer McAvoy     F      Buxton            ME    US      0:32:58.8 0:32:58.8 10:38 39  45.6       14       F 30-39  
87    130 Jaimee Small        F      Gorham            ME    US      0:33:03.7 0:33:03.7 10:40 38  45.3       15       F 30-39  
88    25  Pamela Davis        F      Kennebunkport     ME    US      0:33:08.4 0:33:08.4 10:41 53  51.4       2        F 50-59  
89    94  Bobbie Mercer       F      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:33:14.1 0:33:14.1 10:43 41  45.8       12       F 40-49  
90    51  Joseph Goodness     M      Malden            MA    US      0:33:21.6 0:33:21.6 10:46 33  39.3       21       M 30-39  
91    105 Heather Osgood      F      Cumberland        ME    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:30.3 10:48 47  47.6       13       F 40-49  
92    115 Tracie Poirier      F      Windham           ME    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:33.9 10:50 32  43.9       16       F 30-39  
93    19  Shawn Connors       M      Braintree         MA    US      0:34:02.9 0:34:02.9 10:59 40  40.2       14       M 40-49  
94    107 Chris Paige         M      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:34:19.0 0:34:19.0 11:04 25  37.8       7        M 20-29  
95    149 Jace Valls          M      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:34:19.1 0:34:19.1 11:04 21  37.7       8        M 20-29  
96    23  Cheryl Daigle       F      Dayton            ME    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:37.4 11:10 52  48.7       3        F 50-59  
97    64  Joan Hopkins        F      Gorham            ME    US      0:34:37.6 0:34:37.6 11:10 51  48.1       4        F 50-59  
98    72  Ann Marie Lane      F      Alfred            ME    US      0:34:39.3 0:34:39.3 11:11 48  46.5       14       F 40-49  
99    81  Kristen Legere      F      Arundel           ME    US      0:34:48.0 0:34:48.0 11:14 29  42.3       9        F 20-29  
100   78  Bill Legere         M      Arundel           ME    US      0:34:48.2 0:34:48.2 11:14 27  37.2       9        M 20-29  
101   49  Mary Beth Galway    F      Buckfield         ME    US      0:35:06.2 0:35:06.2 11:19 38  42.7       17       F 30-39  
102   48  Derek Galway        M      Buckfield         ME    US      0:35:06.6 0:35:06.6 11:20 39  38.7       22       M 30-39  
103   74  Melanie Laskey      F      Waterboro         ME    US      0:35:24.6 0:35:24.6 11:25 27  41.6       10       F 20-29  
104   142 Cheri Swenson       F      Scarborough       ME    US      0:35:33.2 0:35:33.2 11:28 55  49.0       5        F 50-59  
105   108 Jennifer Paige      F      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:36:22.4 0:36:22.4 11:44 51  45.8       6        F 50-59  
106   109 Julia Paige         F      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:36:22.4 0:36:22.4 11:44 22  40.5       11       F 20-29  
107   18  Karissa Connors     F      Braintree         MA    US      0:36:22.7 0:36:22.7 11:44 33  40.6       18       F 30-39  
108   77  Michelle Leczynski  F      Saco              ME    US      0:36:29.4 0:36:29.4 11:46 31  40.4       19       F 30-39  
109   104 Moira O'Toole       F      Falmouthh         ME    US      0:36:29.5 0:36:29.5 11:46 36  40.7       20       F 30-39  
110   120 Kris Redman         M      Kennebunk         ME    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:35.3 11:48 31  35.6       23       M 30-39  
111   98  Suzanne Normand     F      Springvale        ME    US      0:36:39.3 0:36:39.3 11:49 34  40.4       21       F 30-39  
112   138 Nicole Steiner      F      Lyman             ME    US      0:36:40.6 0:36:40.6 11:50 41  41.5       15       F 40-49  
113   76  Richard Lavoie      M      Saugus            MA    US      0:38:13.6 0:38:13.6 12:20 39  35.5       24       M 30-39  
114   113 Angela Pinkerton    F      Biddeford         ME    US      0:38:14.0 0:38:14.0 12:20 26  38.5       12       F 20-29  
115   52  Maureen Grandmaison F      Biddeford         ME    US      0:38:37.0 0:38:37.0 12:27 47  41.3       16       F 40-49  
116   53  Rene Grandmaison    M      Biddeford         ME    US      0:38:37.2 0:38:37.2 12:27 51  38.4       11       M 50-59  
117   17  Caitlin Connors     F      Brighton          MA    US      0:38:39.5 0:38:39.5 12:28 34  38.3       22       F 30-39  
118   47  Sarah Gagne         F      Gorham            ME    US      0:39:31.0 0:39:31.0 12:45 29  37.3       13       F 20-29  
119   3   Ashley Austin       F      Gorham            ME    US      0:39:31.3 0:39:31.3 12:45 28  37.3       14       F 20-29  
120   32  Cheri Doherty       F      Saco              ME    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:57.1 12:53 54  43.1       7        F 50-59  
121   95  Phyllis Moore       F      Saco              ME    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:57.2 12:53 54  43.1       8        F 50-59  
122   101 Garrett O'Malley    M      Worcester         MA    US      0:40:34.2 0:40:34.2 13:05 28  31.9       10       M 20-29  
123   103 Kayla O'Malley      F      Worcester         MA    US      0:40:34.7 0:40:34.7 13:05 28  36.3       15       F 20-29  
124   45  Carol Fox           F      Hollis Center     ME    US      0:41:12.6 0:41:12.6 13:18 52  40.9       9        F 50-59  
125   40  Kenney Fletcher     M      Old Orchard Beach ME    US      0:41:28.5 0:41:28.5 13:23 56  37.2       12       M 50-59  
126   39  Alyssa Fenderson    F      Waterboro         ME    US      0:41:37.5 0:41:37.5 13:26 27  35.4       16       F 20-29  
127   117 B. Ray              M      Dayton            ME    US      0:43:02.2 0:43:02.2 13:53 9   37.7       2        M 0-19   
128   54  Bonnie Gray         F      Monmouth          ME    US      0:43:27.0 0:43:27.0 14:01 52  38.8       10       F 50-59  
129   2   Chantel Adorno      F      Portland          ME    US      0:44:31.8 0:44:31.8 14:22 44  34.9       17       F 40-49  
130   56  Tony Green          M      Portland          ME    US      0:44:35.1 0:44:35.1 14:23 45  31.8       15       M 40-49  
131   166 Jamie Hussey        F                                      0:44:39.1 0:44:39.1 14:24 34  33.1       23       F 30-39  
132   139 Angel Stevens       F      Westbrook         ME    US      0:44:43.9 0:44:43.9 14:26 42  34.2       18       F 40-49  
133   161 Hannah Moreau       F                                      0:44:47.2 0:44:47.2 14:27 27  32.9       17       F 20-29  
134   62  Meghan Heathcock    F      North Waterboro   ME    US      0:44:49.3 0:44:49.3 14:28 28  32.9       18       F 20-29  
135   145 Heather Thompson    F      South Portland    ME    US      0:46:18.5 0:46:18.5 14:56 53  36.8       11       F 50-59  
136   118 Michelle Ray        F      Dayton            ME    US      0:46:24.4 0:46:24.4 14:58 42  33.0       19       F 40-49  
137   90  Dawn McClure        F      Buxton            ME    US      0:48:06.8 0:48:06.8 15:31 46  32.9       20       F 40-49  
138   129 Julie Sirois        F      Buxton            ME    US      0:48:18.4 0:48:18.4 15:35 45  32.5       21       F 40-49  
139   114 Kari Poirier        F      Standish          ME    US      0:48:20.9 0:48:20.9 15:36 46  32.7       22       F 40-49  
140   5   Kelly Baker         F      Sanford           ME    US      0:52:57.6 0:52:57.6 17:05 54  32.5       12       F 50-59  
141   131 Ann-Marie Smith     F      Suncook           NH    US      0:52:59.1 0:52:59.1 17:06 49  30.8       23       F 40-49  
142   85  Rob Martin          M      Suncook           NH    US      0:52:59.4 0:52:59.4 17:06 50  27.8       13       M 50-59  
143   33  Doug Doherty        M      Saco              ME    US      0:54:14.6 0:54:14.6 17:30 55  28.2       14       M 50-59  
144   36  Katey Dydowicz      F      Kennebunkport     ME    US      0:54:14.7 0:54:14.7 17:30 49  30.1       24       F 40-49  
145   167 Kevin Pagliceia     M                                      0:54:36.8 0:54:36.8 17:37 43  25.6       16       M 40-49  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.