Results For
PIEROGI 5K STUMBLE

Whiting, IN 46394
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1          Mike Maley            M      Whiting       IN    US      0:23:06.4 0:23:06.4 7:27  43  60.4       1        M 0-99   
2          Greg Ber              M      Terre Haute   IN    US      0:27:35.4 0:27:35.4 8:54  57  56.3       2        M 0-99   
3     4494 Mark Langlois         M                                  0:28:03.2 0:28:03.2 9:03  55  54.5       3        M 0-99   
4          Luis Salamanca        M      Dyer          IN    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:54.7 9:39  41  46.0       4        M 0-99   
5          Sal Aguilar           M      Highland      IN    US      0:31:04.4 0:31:04.4 10:01 38  43.3       5        M 0-99   
6          Bret Rocchietti       M      Griffith      IN    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:20.4 10:07 36  42.4       6        M 0-99   
7          Daniel Shih           M      Hammond       IN    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:26.9 10:09 43  44.3       7        M 0-99   
8          Raymond Martinez      M      Porter        IN    US      0:32:07.4 0:32:07.4 10:22 49  45.4       8        M 0-99   
9          Michael Rores         M      Chicago Ridge IL    US      0:32:09.7 0:32:09.7 10:22 51  46.1       9        M 0-99   
10         Mary Beth Byard       F      Hobart        IN    US      0:33:00.9 0:33:00.9 10:39 38  45.3       1        F 0-99   
11         Guy Sutton            M      Hobart        IN    US      0:34:04.1 0:34:04.1 10:59 46  41.9       10       M 0-99   
12    4550 Tom McDermott         M                                  0:34:51.7 0:34:51.7 11:15 50  42.2       11       M 0-99   
13         Jason Petre           M      Valparaiso    IN    US      0:35:46.4 0:35:46.4 11:32 45  39.6       12       M 0-99   
14         Erin Higy             F      Merrillville  IN    US      0:37:12.3 0:37:12.3 12:00 36  39.9       2        F 0-99   
15         Mike Dutcher          M      Chesterton    IN    US      0:37:15.3 0:37:15.3 12:01 45  38.0       13       M 0-99   
16         Anthony L Bytnar Jr   M      Ogden Dunes   IN    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:57.9 12:15 37  35.2       14       M 0-99   
17         Paul Henry            M      Crown Point   IN    US      0:38:47.4 0:38:47.4 12:31 51  38.2       15       M 0-99   
18         Kevin Hitzeman        M      Crown Point   IN    US      0:39:44.4 0:39:44.4 12:49 64  41.4       16       M 0-99   
19         Mark Harnew           M      Portage       IN    US      0:40:20.9 0:40:20.9 13:01 32  32.3       17       M 0-99   
20         Jennifer Isom         F      Frankfort     IL    US      0:40:25.8 0:40:25.8 13:03 50  40.8       3        F 0-99   
21         Ulices Salcedo        M      Highland      IN    US      0:42:19.9 0:42:19.9 13:39 43  32.9       18       M 0-99   
22         Amy Janik             F      Highland      IN    US      0:45:47.7 0:45:47.7 14:46 34  32.3       4        F 0-99   
23         Dewayne Newson        M      Chicago       IL    US      0:46:25.2 0:46:25.2 14:58 52  32.2       19       M 0-99   
24         Sylvia Geier          F      Orlando       FL    US      0:46:30.1 0:46:30.1 15:00 66  43.0       5        F 0-99   
25         Schuyler Geller       M      Schererville  IN    US      0:46:46.9 0:46:46.9 15:05 39  29.0       20       M 0-99   
26         Courtney Smith        F      Chesterton    IN    US      0:49:31.7 0:49:31.7 15:59 39  30.4       6        F 0-99   
27         Steve Clark           M      Merrillville  IN    US      0:49:42.9 0:49:42.9 16:02 46  28.7       21       M 0-99   
28         Desila Rosetti        F      Westville     IN    US      0:52:06.8 0:52:06.8 16:49 59  35.1       7        F 0-99   
29         Lee Ann Strapp        F      Crown Point   IN    US      0:53:33.7 0:53:33.7 17:17 58  33.8       8        F 0-99   
30         Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:53:47.4 0:53:47.4 17:21 55  32.4       9        F 0-99   
31         Sharon McGuire Will   F      Westville     IN    US      0:57:04.2 0:57:04.2 18:25 62  33.3       10       F 0-99   
32         JAY ANDERSON          M      Hammond       IN    US      1:08:50.4 1:08:50.4 22:12 59  22.9       22       M 0-99   
33         DANIEL KAZMIERSKI     M      Henderson     NV    US      1:08:50.9 1:08:50.9 22:13 59  22.9       23       M 0-99   


Clydesdale
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Maley         43  1       M      Whiting IN US     23:06.4 
2     Greg Ber           57  2       M      Terre Haute IN US 27:35.4 
3     Mark Langlois 4494 55  3       M                        28:03.2 


Athena
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Beth Byard     38  10      F      Hobart IN US       33:00.9 
2     Erin Higy           36  14      F      Merrillville IN US 37:12.3 
3     Jennifer Isom       50  20      F      Frankfort IL US    40:25.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.