Results For
PIEROGI 5K STUMBLE

Whiting, IN 46394
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     877  Hector Lopez         M      Berwyn          IL    US      0:16:53.1 0:16:53.1 5:27  24  76.7       1        M Open    
2     9841 Brian Bowman         M                                    0:16:55.8 0:16:55.8 5:28  29  76.6       1        M 25-29   
3     9760 Hudson Hall          M                                    0:17:02.7 0:17:02.7 5:30  15  78.7       1        M 15-19   
4     9802 Robert Davis V       M                                    0:17:21.4 0:17:21.4 5:36  20  74.6       1        M 20-24   
5     953  Cristian Zendejas    M      Highland        IN    US      0:17:31.2 0:17:31.2 5:39  18  74.0       2        M 15-19   
6     9848 Ralph Nurse          M                                    0:17:37.5 0:17:37.5 5:41  40  77.7       1        M Masters 
7     849  Miguel Flores        M      Hammond         IN    US      0:17:37.6 0:17:37.6 5:41  22  73.5       2        M 20-24   
8     874  Matt King            M      Hazel Crest     IL    US      0:17:38.4 0:17:38.4 5:41  21  73.4       3        M 20-24   
9     9809 Deonta Pittoman      M                                    0:17:41.2 0:17:41.2 5:42  21  73.2       4        M 20-24   
10    9851 Enrique Romo         M                                    0:17:55.3 0:17:55.3 5:47  16  73.8       3        M 15-19   
11    9803 Luis Munoz           M                                    0:18:12.4 0:18:12.4 5:52  21  71.2       5        M 20-24   
12    945  Daniel Timke         M      Chicago         IL    US      0:18:16.2 0:18:16.2 5:54  33  71.7       1        M 30-34   
13    9767 Stephen Franczek     M                                    0:18:36.4 0:18:36.4 6:00  15  72.1       4        M 15-19   
14    9857 Jose Palmerin        M                                    0:19:01.1 0:19:01.1 6:08  26  68.1       2        M 25-29   
15    810  Addison Barnhill     M      Highland        IN    US      0:19:12.1 0:19:12.1 6:12  18  67.6       5        M 15-19   
16    9713 Ruben Niaves         M                                    0:19:16.2 0:19:16.2 6:13  17  67.8       6        M 15-19   
17    818  John Borman          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:19:38.4 0:19:38.4 6:20  39  69.2       1        M 35-39   
18    853  Brett Galley         M      Orland Park     IL    US      0:19:52.5 0:19:52.5 6:25  42  69.8       1        M 40-44   
19    9702 Grzegorz Zielinski   M                                    0:19:56.2 0:19:56.2 6:26  44  70.6       2        M 40-44   
20    9856 Amaya Turner         F                                    0:20:16.7 0:20:16.7 6:32  14  77.7       1        F Open    
21    937  Megan Sullivan       F      Griffith        IN    US      0:21:06.2 0:21:06.2 6:48  17  70.9       1        F 15-19   
22    843  Jacob DeMuth         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:27.7 0:21:27.7 6:55  16  61.6       7        M 15-19   
23    9831 Evan Nowak           M                                    0:21:38.3 0:21:38.3 6:59  15  62.0       8        M 15-19   
24    892  Daniel Mitchell      M      Griffith        IN    US      0:21:44.4 0:21:44.4 7:01  27  59.6       3        M 25-29   
25    954  Lillian Zubeck       F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:21:50.5 0:21:50.5 7:03  15  70.9       2        F 15-19   
26    9839 Celeste Rosillo      F                                    0:21:54.4 0:21:54.4 7:04  21  67.3       1        F 20-24   
27    830  Andy Campbell        M      Clarendon Hills IL    US      0:21:58.1 0:21:58.1 7:05  43  63.6       3        M 40-44   
28    833  Brian Chorba         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:21:59.4 0:21:59.4 7:06  61  73.1       1        M 60-64   
29    855  Jim Golembieski      M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:22:05.1 0:22:05.1 7:07  56  69.8       1        M 55-59   
30    832  Darci Chidichimo     F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:22:13.9 0:22:13.9 7:10  37  67.2       1        F 35-39   
31    915  Alex Rosado          M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:22:15.9 0:22:15.9 7:11  25  58.2       4        M 25-29   
32    9834 Julian Silva         M                                    0:22:30.6 0:22:30.6 7:16  14  60.7       1        M 1-14    
33    870  Jeff Junk            M      Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:22:32.3 0:22:32.3 7:16  46  63.4       1        M 45-49   
34    909  Jorge Rivera         M      Dyer            IN    US      0:22:38.1 0:22:38.1 7:18  20  57.2       6        M 20-24   
35    881  Michael Maley        M      Whiting         IN    US      0:22:38.2 0:22:38.2 7:18  41  60.8       4        M 40-44   
36    9835 Gabriel Silva        M                                    0:23:04.5 0:23:04.5 7:27  17  56.6       9        M 15-19   
37    903  Timothy plonczynski  M      Highland        IN    US      0:23:12.1 0:23:12.1 7:29  54  65.4       1        M 50-54   
38    9846 Emily Gaylord        F                                    0:23:12.9 0:23:12.9 7:29  14  67.8       1        F 1-14    
39    824  David Brown          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:13.8 0:23:13.8 7:30  53  64.9       2        M 50-54   
40    925  Bikram Shrestha      M      Chicago         IL    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:17.2 7:31  38  57.9       2        M 35-39   
41    896  Marialena Nagel      F      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:24.5 0:23:24.5 7:33  34  63.2       1        F 30-34   
42    858  Jaymes Hayes         M      Munster         IN    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:26.5 7:34  30  55.4       2        M 30-34   
43    867  Matthew Holsclaw     M      Hobart          IN    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:29.4 7:35  17  55.6       10       M 15-19   
44    852  Kathryn Galley       F      Orland Park     IL    US      0:23:32.9 0:23:32.9 7:36  41  64.6       1        F Masters 
45    845  Emily Drown          F      Orland Park     IL    US      0:23:39.4 0:23:39.4 7:38  38  63.3       2        F 35-39   
46    866  Crystal Holowell     F      Westville       IN    US      0:23:50.5 0:23:50.5 7:41  35  62.2       3        F 35-39   
47    854  Laura Golembieski    F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:53.9 7:43  55  72.9       1        F 55-59   
48    9714 Shelby Stevens       F                                    0:24:05.4 0:24:05.4 7:46  15  64.3       3        F 15-19   
49    9833 Delilah Delgado      F                                    0:24:08.2 0:24:08.2 7:47  18  61.3       4        F 15-19   
50    838  Andrew Colvin        M      Hobart          IN    US      0:24:10.2 0:24:10.2 7:48  30  53.7       3        M 30-34   
51    823  Earl Brammer         M      Hobart          IN    US      0:24:19.9 0:24:19.9 7:51  48  59.6       2        M 45-49   
52    842  Kim Davis            F      Dyer            IN    US      0:24:39.3 0:24:39.3 7:57  39  61.0       4        F 35-39   
53    897  Emily Nagy           F      Whiting         IN    US      0:24:41.5 0:24:41.5 7:58  33  59.8       2        F 30-34   
54    857  Chelsea Gross        F      Highland        IN    US      0:24:52.1 0:24:52.1 8:01  26  59.2       1        F 25-29   
55    839  Steve Conley         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:25.5 0:25:25.5 8:12  65  65.3       1        M 65-69   
56    904  Kelsey Prewitt       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:25:38.3 0:25:38.3 8:16  16  59.4       5        F 15-19   
57    891  Sherri Mitchell      F      Griffith        IN    US      0:25:47.6 0:25:47.6 8:19  52  65.3       1        F 50-54   
58    856  Deanna Grimes        F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:56.3 8:22  34  57.1       3        F 30-34   
59    898  Kevin Nelson         M      Michigan City   IN    US      0:26:02.3 0:26:02.3 8:24  29  49.8       5        M 25-29   
60    950  Tom Wedryk           M      Chicago         IL    US      0:26:12.4 0:26:12.4 8:27  43  53.3       5        M 40-44   
61    951  David Wolfe          M      Highland        IN    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:29.2 8:33  52  56.4       3        M 50-54   
62    9852 A. Castillo          F                                    0:26:29.8 0:26:29.8 8:33  12  62.1       2        F 1-14    
63    912  G. Rodriguez         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:37.8 8:35  12  61.8       3        F 1-14    
64    9849 Marissa Mcdermott    F                                    0:27:09.8 0:27:09.8 8:46  41  56.0       1        F 40-44   
65    921  Julie Savich         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:27:13.8 0:27:13.8 8:47  59  67.1       2        F 55-59   
66    819  Marie Borman         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:17.3 8:48  34  54.2       4        F 30-34   
67    869  Terry Jabczynski     M      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:23.6 0:27:23.6 8:50  61  58.6       2        M 60-64   
68    9838 Joseph Trathen       M                                    0:27:24.2 0:27:24.2 8:50  40  49.9       6        M 40-44   
69    811  Keely Bell           F      Munster         IN    US      0:27:27.1 0:27:27.1 8:51  38  54.6       5        F 35-39   
70    9836 Michael Segvich      M                                    0:27:30.3 0:27:30.3 8:52  47  52.3       3        M 45-49   
71    851  Dariusz Galczynski   M      Chicago         IL    US      0:27:36.9 0:27:36.9 8:54  59  57.2       2        M 55-59   
72    9845 Kelly Hasse          F                                    0:27:41.7 0:27:41.7 8:56  40  54.6       2        F 40-44   
73    822  ALLISON BOYLE        F      Munster         IN    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:42.2 8:56  23  53.2       2        F 20-24   
74    942  M. Terborg           M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:27:44.2 0:27:44.2 8:57  7   65.8       2        M 1-14    
75    894  Brian Moskalick      M      Evansville      IN    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:51.4 8:59  41  49.4       7        M 40-44   
76    820  Mark Boyle           M      Munster         IN    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:54.4 9:00  50  52.7       4        M 50-54   
77    848  Norm Eikman          M      Portage         IN    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:56.3 9:01  72  64.0       1        M 70-74   
78    873  Tim Kennedy          M      Highland        IN    US      0:28:07.3 0:28:07.3 9:04  55  54.4       3        M 55-59   
79    941  Mark Terborg         M      DeMotte         IN    US      0:28:07.7 0:28:07.7 9:04  31  46.3       4        M 30-34   
80    949  Sarah Wartman        F      Highland        IN    US      0:28:07.9 0:28:07.9 9:04  28  52.4       2        F 25-29   
81    850  Tara Fox             F      Gary            IN    US      0:28:18.7 0:28:18.7 9:08  40  53.5       3        F 40-44   
82    815  Robyn Besana         F      Chicago         IL    US      0:28:25.4 0:28:25.4 9:10  27  51.8       3        F 25-29   
83    813  CECILIA BERNAL       F      New Chicago     IN    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:35.3 9:13  61  65.5       1        F 60-64   
84    884  A. McAlpine          M      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:41.1 0:28:41.1 9:15  10  54.0       3        M 1-14    
85    883  Bridgette Martinez   F      Whiting         IN    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:54.5 9:20  37  51.7       6        F 35-39   
86    865  Heather Hobson       F      Whiting         IN    US      0:29:07.1 0:29:07.1 9:24  43  53.0       4        F 40-44   
87    841  Candice Cyzon        F      Lansing         IL    US      0:29:07.6 0:29:07.6 9:24  40  52.0       5        F 40-44   
88    9837 Taylor Drzich        F                                    0:29:15.9 0:29:15.9 9:26  23  50.3       3        F 20-24   
89    844  Eric Diamond         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:29.3 0:29:29.3 9:31  58  53.2       4        M 55-59   
90    814  ANGIE BERNOTUS       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:52.5 9:38  35  49.7       7        F 35-39   
91    876  Meredith Landers     F      Michigan City   IN    US      0:30:18.3 0:30:18.3 9:47  29  48.6       4        F 25-29   
92    914  Zachary Romano       M      Hobart          IN    US      0:30:27.1 0:30:27.1 9:49  16  43.4       11       M 15-19   
93    917  lillian Ruiz         F      Hammond         IN    US      0:30:28.2 0:30:28.2 9:50  59  60.0       3        F 55-59   
94    940  Lisa Szafranski      F      Portage         IN    US      0:30:29.2 0:30:29.2 9:50  36  48.8       8        F 35-39   
95    911  Brianne Rodriguez    F      Dyer            IN    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:37.2 9:53  33  48.2       5        F 30-34   
96    864  Kathy Hilbrich       F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:30:40.7 0:30:40.7 9:54  63  62.6       2        F 60-64   
97    816  Julie Biron          F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:49.8 0:30:49.8 9:57  34  48.0       6        F 30-34   
98    930  Laura Sokolowski     F      Dyer            IN    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:55.5 9:59  24  47.6       4        F 20-24   
99    808  Jaclyn Barkow        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:31:04.9 0:31:04.9 10:02 34  47.6       7        F 30-34   
100   919  Mark Sandrick        M      Dyer            IN    US      0:31:14.4 0:31:14.4 10:05 56  49.3       5        M 55-59   
101   846  Alan Dubowski        M      Lowell          IN    US      0:31:24.9 0:31:24.9 10:08 69  54.9       2        M 65-69   
102   946  Jean Tolchinsky      F      Crete           IL    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:37.6 10:12 71  67.5       1        F 70-74   
103   9832 Hannah Thomas        F                                    0:31:39.3 0:31:39.3 10:13 16  48.1       6        F 15-19   
104   905  Anna Raczka          F      Dyer            IN    US      0:31:45.8 0:31:45.8 10:15 35  46.7       9        F 35-39   
105   889  Denise Milenkovic    F      Chicago         IL    US      0:32:06.4 0:32:06.4 10:21 39  46.9       10       F 35-39   
106   860  David Hein           M      Hammond         IN    US      0:32:10.8 0:32:10.8 10:23 60  49.5       3        M 60-64   
107   922  Linda Schwinkendorf  F      Kouts           IN    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:41.2 10:33 51  51.0       2        F 50-54   
108   829  Amanda Calvert       F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:32:43.1 0:32:43.1 10:33 27  45.0       5        F 25-29   
109   887  Maeve McCormack      F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:32:53.6 0:32:53.6 10:37 19  44.8       7        F 15-19   
110   886  Jeff McCormack       M      Oak Park        IL    US      0:32:54.3 0:32:54.3 10:37 53  45.8       5        M 50-54   
111   837  Sara Colvin          F      Hobart          IN    US      0:33:03.4 0:33:03.4 10:40 28  44.6       6        F 25-29   
112   821  Lisa Boyle           F      Munster         IN    US      0:33:07.1 0:33:07.1 10:41 51  50.3       3        F 50-54   
113   878  Chris Luchene        M      Hobart          IN    US      0:33:10.3 0:33:10.3 10:42 39  41.0       3        M 35-39   
114   879  Cathy Luchene        F      Hobart          IN    US      0:33:10.5 0:33:10.5 10:42 38  45.2       11       F 35-39   
115   9750 Joy Hyzny            F                                    0:33:12.6 0:33:12.6 10:43 51  50.2       4        F 50-54   
116   859  Lindsey Hayes        F      Munster         IN    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:36.6 10:51 29  43.8       7        F 25-29   
117   936  Alan Strimbu         M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:51.7 0:33:51.7 10:55 58  46.3       6        M 55-59   
118   907  F. Radziszewski      M      Carol Stream    IL    US      0:33:51.9 0:33:51.9 10:55 12  42.5       4        M 1-14    
119   935  Tina Strimbu         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:33:55.5 0:33:55.5 10:57 55  51.4       4        F 55-59   
120   906  Marek Radziszewski   M      Carol Stream    IL    US      0:34:13.3 0:34:13.3 11:02 46  41.7       4        M 45-49   
121   910  Salvador Rodriguez   M      Dyer            IN    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:21.7 11:05 45  41.3       5        M 45-49   
122   899  Joanna Nikolopoulos  F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:34:34.9 0:34:34.9 11:09 29  42.6       8        F 25-29   
123   948  Tait Villarreal      M      East Chicago    IN    US      0:34:41.4 0:34:41.4 11:11 36  38.4       4        M 35-39   
124   952  Jennice Young        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:34:47.3 0:34:47.3 11:13 44  44.7       6        F 40-44   
125   882  Kim Martin           F      KoutsKouts      IN    US      0:34:58.3 0:34:58.3 11:17 60  52.9       3        F 60-64   
126   880  Eileen Machay        F      Lowell          IN    US      0:34:58.7 0:34:58.7 11:17 46  45.2       1        F 45-49   
127   9853 Ruth Bonacci-Klaeser F                                    0:35:03.8 0:35:03.8 11:19 62  54.1       4        F 60-64   
128   812  James Bennett        M      Chicago         IL    US      0:35:06.3 0:35:06.3 11:19 33  37.3       5        M 30-34   
129   9858 Lydia Palmerin       F                                    0:35:12.1 0:35:12.1 11:21 53  48.4       5        F 50-54   
130   806  Stephanie Banik      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:31.7 0:35:31.7 11:28 41  42.8       7        F 40-44   
131   861  Diane Hein           F      Hammond         IN    US      0:36:02.5 0:36:02.5 11:38 54  47.8       6        F 50-54   
132   916  John Ruiz            M      Hammond         IN    US      0:37:11.5 0:37:11.5 12:00 68  45.9       3        M 65-69   
133   924  Erin Sejda           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:37:19.8 0:37:19.8 12:03 25  39.5       9        F 25-29   
134   947  Cheryl Urbaniak      F      Palos Hills     IL    US      0:37:31.5 0:37:31.5 12:06 41  40.5       8        F 40-44   
135   862  Maria Hernandez      F      St. John        IN    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:56.5 12:14 43  40.7       9        F 40-44   
136   893  Lisa Moreno          F      Merrillville    IN    US      0:38:05.5 0:38:05.5 12:17 44  40.8       10       F 40-44   
137   828  Ed Caccavale         M      Merrillville    IN    US      0:38:07.7 0:38:07.7 12:18 47  37.7       6        M 45-49   
138   9850 Lynn Kelly           F                                    0:38:38.3 0:38:38.3 12:28 68  53.0       1        F 65-69   
139   807  Preston Banik        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:15.2 0:39:15.2 12:40 16  33.7       12       M 15-19   
140   809  Bridget Barnhill     F      Highland        IN    US      0:39:54.5 0:39:54.5 12:52 50  41.3       7        F 50-54   
141   835  Crystal Clark        F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:40:10.8 0:40:10.8 12:58 48  40.1       2        F 45-49   
142   901  Debbie Ogden         F      Hobart          IN    US      0:40:26.2 0:40:26.2 13:03 47  39.5       3        F 45-49   
143   913  Manuel Rodriguez III M      Hobart          IN    US      0:40:26.5 0:40:26.5 13:03 58  38.8       7        M 55-59   
144   804  Donna Baggett        F      Munster         IN    US      0:40:26.8 0:40:26.8 13:03 64  48.1       5        F 60-64   
145   9842 L. Braviere          F                                    0:41:07.3 0:41:07.3 13:16 9   43.5       4        F 1-14    
146   9844 Beth Braviere        F                                    0:41:07.5 0:41:07.5 13:16 36  36.2       12       F 35-39   
147   885  Amy McCormack        F      Oak Park        IL    US      0:41:52.8 0:41:52.8 13:31 53  40.7       8        F 50-54   
148   9847 Tyleen Eckhart       F                                    0:41:53.3 0:41:53.3 13:31 45  37.4       4        F 45-49   
149   944  Jerry Timke          M      Saint Peters    MO    US      0:42:34.4 0:42:34.4 13:44 62  38.0       4        M 60-64   
150   9840 Julie Black          F                                    0:44:02.5 0:44:02.5 14:12 39  34.2       13       F 35-39   
151   920  Steve Savich         M      Crown Point     IN    US      0:44:08.8 0:44:08.8 14:14 59  35.8       8        M 55-59   
152   827  Lisa Brown           F      Allen Park      MI    US      0:44:18.2 0:44:18.2 14:17 45  35.4       5        F 45-49   
153   918  Jason Ryska          M      White Lake      MI    US      0:44:18.2 0:44:18.2 14:17 46  32.2       7        M 45-49   
154   802  Aoife Baggett        F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:44:20.8 0:44:20.8 14:18 13  36.3       5        F 1-14    
155   801  Candice Baggett      F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:44:22.8 0:44:22.8 14:19 39  33.9       14       F 35-39   
156   803  L. Baggett           F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:44:25.8 0:44:25.8 14:20 11  38.0       6        F 1-14    
157   840  Bridget Cook         F      Crown Point     IN    US      0:44:26.9 0:44:26.9 14:20 36  33.4       15       F 35-39   
158   890  Keith Mitchell       M      Griffith        IN    US      0:44:40.3 0:44:40.3 14:25 53  33.7       6        M 50-54   
159   902  Tiffany Phipps       F      Hobart          IN    US      0:44:47.3 0:44:47.3 14:27 36  33.2       16       F 35-39   
160   847  Jeremy Dykhuizen     M      Hobart          IN    US      0:44:47.5 0:44:47.5 14:27 44  31.4       8        M 40-44   
161   805  Marsha Banik         F      Whiting         IN    US      0:44:49.9 0:44:49.9 14:28 69  46.3       2        F 65-69   
162   817  Jennifer Bohling     F      Saint John      IN    US      0:44:51.8 0:44:51.8 14:28 34  33.0       8        F 30-34   
163   831  Kathleen Carlson     F      Saint John      IN    US      0:44:52.4 0:44:52.4 14:29 60  41.2       6        F 60-64   
164   825  Elizabeth Brown      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:47:03.5 0:47:03.5 15:11 19  31.3       8        F 15-19   
165   875  Pete Klaeser         M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:47:54.7 0:47:54.7 15:27 60  33.3       5        M 60-64   
166   826  Nadine Brown         F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:16.5 0:48:16.5 15:34 56  36.5       5        F 55-59   
167   872  A. Kazmierski        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:17.8 0:48:17.8 15:35 10  35.9       7        F 1-14    
168   871  Elsa Kazmierski      F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:48:24.9 0:48:24.9 15:37 33  30.5       9        F 30-34   
169   932  Lee Strapp           F      Chicago         IL    US      0:48:49.5 0:48:49.5 15:45 56  36.1       6        F 55-59   
170   9843 A. Braviere          F                                    0:50:15.3 0:50:15.3 16:13 9   35.6       8        F 1-14    
171   939  Cathy Sullivan       F      Griffith        IN    US      0:50:23.8 0:50:23.8 16:15 50  32.7       9        F 50-54   
172   938  Daniel Sullivan      M      Griffith        IN    US      0:50:24.3 0:50:24.3 16:16 51  29.4       7        M 50-54   
173   863  Jennifer Herr        F      East Chicago    IN    US      0:52:05.5 0:52:05.5 16:48 44  29.8       11       F 40-44   
174   926  A. Smith             F      Chesterton      IN    US      0:59:16.6 0:59:16.6 19:07 9   30.2       9        F 1-14    
175   9855 A. Shrader           M                                    0:59:23.1 0:59:23.1 19:09 7   30.7       5        M 1-14    
176   927  Courtney Smith       F      Chesterton      IN    US      1:01:37.1 1:01:37.1 19:53 37  24.2       17       F 35-39   
177   923  Lillian Scott        F      Schererville    IN    US      1:01:37.3 1:01:37.3 19:53 56  28.6       7        F 55-59   
178   9854 Natalie Shrader      F                                    1:01:37.5 1:01:37.5 19:53 49  26.5       6        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hector Lopez 877 24  1       M      Berwyn IL US 16:53.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amaya Turner 9856 14  20      F               20:16.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ralph Nurse 9848 40  6       M               17:37.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathryn Galley 852 41  44      F      Orland Park IL US 23:32.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julian Silva 9834 14  32      M                    22:30.6 
2     M. Terborg   942  7   74      M      DeMotte IN US 27:44.2 
3     A. McAlpine  884  10  84      M      Whiting IN US 28:41.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hudson Hall       9760 15  3       M                     17:02.7 
2     Cristian Zendejas 953  18  5       M      Highland IN US 17:31.2 
3     Enrique Romo      9851 16  10      M                     17:55.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Davis V 9802 20  4       M                        17:21.4 
2     Miguel Flores  849  22  7       M      Hammond IN US     17:37.6 
3     Matt King      874  21  8       M      Hazel Crest IL US 17:38.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian Bowman    9841 29  2       M                     16:55.8 
2     Jose Palmerin   9857 26  14      M                     19:01.1 
3     Daniel Mitchell 892  27  24      M      Griffith IN US 21:44.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Daniel Timke  945 33  12      M      Chicago IL US 18:16.2 
2     Jaymes Hayes  858 30  42      M      Munster IN US 23:26.5 
3     Andrew Colvin 838 30  50      M      Hobart IN US  24:10.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Borman     818 39  17      M      Valparaiso IN US 19:38.4 
2     Bikram Shrestha 925 38  40      M      Chicago IL US    23:17.2 
3     Chris Luchene   878 39  113     M      Hobart IN US     33:10.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Brett Galley       853  42  18      M      Orland Park IL US     19:52.5 
2     Grzegorz Zielinski 9702 44  19      M                            19:56.2 
3     Andy Campbell      830  43  27      M      Clarendon Hills IL US 21:58.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Junk       870  46  33      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:32.3 
2     Earl Brammer    823  48  51      M      Hobart IN US     24:19.9 
3     Michael Segvich 9836 47  70      M                       27:30.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Timothy plonczynski 903 54  37      M      Highland IN US   23:12.1 
2     David Brown         824 53  39      M      Valparaiso IN US 23:13.8 
3     David Wolfe         951 52  61      M      Highland IN US   26:29.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Golembieski    855 56  29      M      Valparaiso IN US 22:05.1 
2     Dariusz Galczynski 851 59  71      M      Chicago IL US    27:36.9 
3     Tim Kennedy        873 55  78      M      Highland IN US   28:07.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Chorba     833 61  28      M      Valparaiso IN US 21:59.4 
2     Terry Jabczynski 869 61  67      M      Chicago IL US    27:23.6 
3     David Hein       860 60  106     M      Hammond IN US    32:10.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Conley  839 65  55      M      Valparaiso IN US 25:25.5 
2     Alan Dubowski 846 69  101     M      Lowell IN US     31:24.9 
3     John Ruiz     916 68  132     M      Hammond IN US    37:11.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Norm Eikman 848 72  77      M      Portage IN US 27:56.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Gaylord 9846 14  38      F                   23:12.9 
2     A. Castillo   9852 12  62      F                   26:29.8 
3     G. Rodriguez  912  12  63      F      Hobart IN US 26:37.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Sullivan 937  17  21      F      Griffith IN US    21:06.2 
2     Lillian Zubeck 954  15  25      F      Crown Point IN US 21:50.5 
3     Shelby Stevens 9714 15  48      F                        24:05.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Celeste Rosillo 9839 21  26      F                    21:54.4 
2     ALLISON BOYLE   822  23  73      F      Munster IN US 27:42.2 
3     Taylor Drzich   9837 23  88      F                    29:15.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chelsea Gross 857 26  54      F      Highland IN US 24:52.1 
2     Sarah Wartman 949 28  80      F      Highland IN US 28:07.9 
3     Robyn Besana  815 27  82      F      Chicago IL US  28:25.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marialena Nagel 896 34  41      F      Hobart IN US       23:24.5 
2     Emily Nagy      897 33  53      F      Whiting IN US      24:41.5 
3     Deanna Grimes   856 34  58      F      Merrillville IN US 25:56.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Darci Chidichimo 832 37  30      F      Crown Point IN US 22:13.9 
2     Emily Drown      845 38  45      F      Orland Park IL US 23:39.4 
3     Crystal Holowell 866 35  46      F      Westville IN US   23:50.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Marissa Mcdermott 9849 41  64      F                 27:09.8 
2     Kelly Hasse       9845 40  72      F                 27:41.7 
3     Tara Fox          850  40  81      F      Gary IN US 28:18.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eileen Machay 880 46  126     F      Lowell IN US      34:58.7 
2     Crystal Clark 835 48  141     F      Crown Point IN US 40:10.8 
3     Debbie Ogden  901 47  142     F      Hobart IN US      40:26.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sherri Mitchell     891 52  57      F      Griffith IN US 25:47.6 
2     Linda Schwinkendorf 922 51  107     F      Kouts IN US    32:41.2 
3     Lisa Boyle          821 51  112     F      Munster IN US  33:07.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laura Golembieski 854 55  47      F      Valparaiso IN US  23:53.9 
2     Julie Savich      921 59  65      F      Crown Point IN US 27:13.8 
3     lillian Ruiz      917 59  93      F      Hammond IN US     30:28.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CECILIA BERNAL 813 61  83      F      New Chicago IN US 28:35.3 
2     Kathy Hilbrich 864 63  96      F      Chesterton IN US  30:40.7 
3     Kim Martin     882 60  125     F      KoutsKouts IN US  34:58.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lynn Kelly   9850 68  138     F                    38:38.3 
2     Marsha Banik 805  69  161     F      Whiting IN US 44:49.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jean Tolchinsky 946 71  102     F      Crete IL US 31:37.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.