Results For
South Carolina Aquarium Turtle Trek

Isle of Palms, SC 29451
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City                   State Clock     Pace  Division Division  Team Name                     
                                                                           Time            Place                                            
===== === ======================== ====== === ====================== ===== ========= ===== ======== ========= ============================= 
1     638 Michael Martin           M      18  Charleston             SC    0:17:22.9 5:36  1        M Overall                               
2     125 David Christopher        M      30  North Charleston       SC    0:19:44.5 6:22  2        M Overall HDR                           
3     521 Payton Douglas           M      25  North Augusta          SC    0:19:46.6 6:23  3        M Overall Channel 4 News Team           
4     308 benjamin sinderman       M      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:20:46.3 6:42  1        M 20-29                                 
5     758 Landon Davis             M      34  Mc Clellanville        SC    0:20:46.4 6:42  1        M 30-39                                 
6     361 Emily Little             F      38  Charleston             SC    0:21:10.5 6:50  1        F Overall                               
7     152 Joseph Little            M      25  Daniel Island          SC    0:21:29.3 6:56  2        M 20-29                                 
8     723 Mark Wold                M      29  Charleston             SC    0:21:34.3 6:58  3        M 20-29   Caldwell                      
9     425 Michael Taylor           M      24  North Charleston       SC    0:22:10.3 7:09  4        M 20-29                                 
10    648 Adrian Baer              M      44  Aiken                  SC    0:22:13.6 7:10  1        M 40-49   Channel 4 News Team           
11    609 Heidi Chiappetta         F      41  Johns Island           SC    0:22:18.8 7:12  2        F Overall                               
12    235 Jacqueline Forsyth       F      27  North Charleston       SC    0:22:23.3 7:13  3        F Overall                               
13    659 Michael Weinpress        M      63  Spencerport            NY    0:22:29.0 7:15  1        M 60-99                                 
14    602 Stephanie Heimer         F      27  Summerville            SC    0:22:42.9 7:20  1        F 20-29   JFC Turtle Tribe              
15    605 Brian Wilson             M      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:22:52.9 7:23  2        M 40-49                                 
16    652 Ben Janse                M      23  Charleston             SC    0:23:00.3 7:25  5        M 20-29                                 
17    601 Ranee Saunders           F      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:01.2 7:26  1        F 30-39                                 
18    344 Chris Honer              M      55  North Charleston       SC    0:23:12.1 7:29  1        M 50-59                                 
19    207 Gary McLaurin            M      52  Sullivans Island       SC    0:23:19.8 7:32  2        M 50-59                                 
20    330 Marian Wolff             F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:32.9 7:36  1        F 40-49                                 
21    757 Kyle Frost               M      27  Charleston             SC    0:23:41.7 7:39  6        M 20-29                                 
22    702 Brian Lingerfelt         M      39  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:23:46.1 7:40  2        M 30-39   East Cooper Newcomers Club    
23    608 Adrian Rodriguez         M      29  Charleston             SC    0:23:46.5 7:40  7        M 20-29                                 
24    539 Tony Timte               M      15  Goose Creek            SC    0:23:56.6 7:43  1        M 10-19                                 
25    202 Michael Jakab            M      61  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:01.3 7:45  2        M 60-99                                 
26    417 Chuck Keppler            M      48  Charleston             SC    0:24:01.4 7:45  3        M 40-49   Fatty Acids                   
27    405 Scott Noonan             M      53  Charleston             SC    0:24:04.2 7:46  3        M 50-59                                 
28    620 Frank Monterisi Jr       M      35  North Charleston       SC    0:24:21.2 7:51  3        M 30-39   TTC Cardio and Toning         
29    370 Emily Whitman            F      26  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:29.4 7:54  2        F 20-29                                 
30    436 Mary Reagan              F      27  Charleston             SC    0:24:45.8 7:59  3        F 20-29                                 
31    653 Leah Schwartzentruber    F      26  Wellesley              ON    0:24:58.3 8:03  4        F 20-29                                 
32    401 Jason Hughen             M      43  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:24:58.6 8:03  4        M 40-49                                 
33    537 Carla Fell               F      33  Simpsonville           SC    0:25:10.1 8:07  2        F 30-39                                 
34    118 Joseph Andrews           M      31  Summerville            SC    0:25:14.4 8:09  4        M 30-39                                 
35    569 Ellen Munson             F      37  Charleston             SC    0:25:19.2 8:10  3        F 30-39                                 
36    570 Cory Munson              M      37  Charleston             SC    0:25:19.4 8:10  5        M 30-39                                 
37    237 Kristoff Reid            M      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:27.4 8:13  5        M 40-49                                 
38    129 R. Watts                 M      10  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:30.6 8:14  2        M 10-19   HDR                           
39    124 Drew Watts               M      32  North Charleston       SC    0:25:30.9 8:14  6        M 30-39   HDR                           
40    333 Aubrey Wooddy            M      48  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:25:31.5 8:14  6        M 40-49                                 
41    203 Thomas Fitzmaurice       M      55  Goose Creek            SC    0:25:38.5 8:16  4        M 50-59                                 
42    179 Mike Johnson             M      62  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:44.9 8:18  3        M 60-99                                 
43    705 Allen Gonzaga            M      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:53.0 8:21  7        M 40-49                                 
44    331 Reagan Woods             F      41  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:25:53.5 8:21  2        F 40-49                                 
45    573 Gabe Tate                M      22  Saint Stephen          SC    0:25:54.6 8:21  8        M 20-29                                 
46    304 Dan Hause                M      70  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:25:55.9 8:22  4        M 60-99                                 
47    352 Kimberly Baden           F      43  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:25:59.7 8:23  3        F 40-49                                 
48    132 Kelly Henderson          M      55  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:26:10.4 8:27  5        M 50-59                                 
49    437 Rafael Dal Col           M      35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:12.7 8:27  7        M 30-39                                 
50    372 C. West                  F      10  Charleston             SC    0:26:30.3 8:33  1        F 10-19                                 
51    153 Nicole Little            F      27  Charleston             SC    0:26:39.1 8:36  5        F 20-29                                 
52    311 Tim Baronas              M      31  Summerville            SC    0:26:48.1 8:39  8        M 30-39                                 
53    211 Brooke Reed              F      36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:56.5 8:41  4        F 30-39                                 
54    213 Emily Petersen           F      35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:26:56.7 8:42  5        F 30-39                                 
55    403 Juanita Johnson          F      44  Ladson                 SC    0:27:00.0 8:43  4        F 40-49                                 
56    748 Jacob Burgette           M      38  North Charleston       SC    0:27:06.3 8:45  9        M 30-39                                 
57    440 N. Pessoa                F      5   Goose Creek            SC    0:27:11.9 8:46  1        F 1- 9                                  
58    550 Sumner Komro             M      37  Charleston             SC    0:27:13.1 8:47  10       M 30-39                                 
59    238 Ashley Armstrong         F      35  Summerville            SC    0:27:15.1 8:47  6        F 30-39                                 
60    305 Ben Fitch                M      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:27:20.3 8:49  6        M 50-59                                 
61    756 Scott Frost              M      58  Charleston             SC    0:27:49.7 8:59  7        M 50-59   FrostFam                      
62    721 Heather Carpini          F      38  Summerville            SC    0:27:50.1 8:59  7        F 30-39                                 
63    128 Aliece Christopher       F      29  North Charleston       SC    0:27:54.9 9:00  6        F 20-29   HDR                           
64    655 Jason Younce             M      46  Johns Island           SC    0:27:56.6 9:01  8        M 40-49                                 
65    538 Michele Schieler         F      45  Goose Creek            SC    0:27:59.0 9:02  5        F 40-49                                 
66    624 Anna Maginn              F      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:00.4 9:02  7        F 20-29   Wild Dunes Resort             
67    210 Shannon Wickersham       F      39  Summerville            SC    0:28:05.3 9:04  8        F 30-39                                 
68    630 Brandi Pfeil             F      29  Ladson                 SC    0:28:09.6 9:05  8        F 20-29   Turtle Britches               
69    631 Jenny Rose               F      37  Ladson                 SC    0:28:09.6 9:05  9        F 30-39   Turtle Britches               
70    654 Craig Croker Sr.         M      45  Edisto Island          SC    0:28:16.6 9:07  9        M 40-49                                 
71    426 Logan Stewart            M      30  Summerville            SC    0:28:20.8 9:09  11       M 30-39   Fatty Acids                   
72    614 Mark Johnson             M      44  Summerville            SC    0:28:21.5 9:09  10       M 40-49                                 
73    722 Clayton Williams         M      45  Summerville            SC    0:28:24.5 9:10  11       M 40-49                                 
74    660 Katharine Johnson        F      44  Summerville            SC    0:28:28.2 9:11  6        F 40-49                                 
75    427 Jesyca Stewart           F      30  Summerville            SC    0:28:29.3 9:11  10       F 30-39   Fatty Acids                   
76    615 Matthew Johnson          M      20  Summerville            SC    0:28:32.5 9:12  9        M 20-29                                 
77    251 Robert Kozakiewicz       M      31  Johns Island           SC    0:28:33.2 9:13  12       M 30-39                                 
78    243 Josh Oneal               M      35  North Charleston       SC    0:28:36.5 9:14  13       M 30-39                                 
79    244 Sarah O’Neal           F      30  North Charleston       SC    0:28:37.2 9:14  11       F 30-39                                 
80    695 L Carol Bowers           F      68  Charleston             SC    0:28:39.2 9:15  1        F 60-99                                 
81    169 Nicole DePriest          F      32  Greensboro             NC    0:28:46.8 9:17  12       F 30-39                                 
82    368 Stephanie Marsh          F      45  Gainesville            GA    0:28:47.8 9:17  7        F 40-49                                 
83    236 Opal Sobieszczyk         F      29  Charleston             SC    0:28:48.3 9:18  9        F 20-29                                 
84    201 Heather Baldonado        F      39  Charleston             SC    0:28:53.5 9:19  13       F 30-39                                 
85    338 Mike Faass               M      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:55.8 9:20  8        M 50-59                                 
86    713 Claire Le Cheminant      F      44  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:57.1 9:20  8        F 40-49                                 
87    746 Kevin Stubbs             M      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:58.5 9:21  9        M 50-59                                 
88    241 Jenny Biggs              F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:28:58.6 9:21  9        F 40-49                                 
89    646 Melissa Vail             F      44  Blythewood             SC    0:28:59.5 9:21  10       F 40-49                                 
90    535 Shiloh Slater            F      46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:00.1 9:21  11       F 40-49   Squirt                        
91    616 Lori McClafferty         F      46  Mars                   PA    0:29:01.8 9:22  12       F 40-49                                 
92    366 S. Thill                 F      9   Summerville            SC    0:29:08.1 9:24  2        F 1- 9                                  
93    365 Brian Thill              M      44  Charleston             SC    0:29:09.5 9:24  12       M 40-49                                 
94    231 Anna Barwick             F      44  Charleston             SC    0:29:19.0 9:27  13       F 40-49                                 
95    450 Kristen Elliott          F      40  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:24.0 9:29  14       F 40-49                                 
96    451 E. Hassid                F      8   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:24.2 9:29  3        F 1- 9                                  
97    558 mary sloan               F      39  Charleston             SC    0:29:28.1 9:30  14       F 30-39                                 
98    359 Sarah Gymburch           F      24  Columbia               SC    0:29:41.3 9:35  10       F 20-29   Team Loggerhead               
99    355 Brandon Warburton        M      31  Raleigh                NC    0:29:41.7 9:35  14       M 30-39   Team Loggerhead               
100   229 Scott Garrand            M      44  Charleston             SC    0:29:44.6 9:36  13       M 40-49                                 
101   415 Cosmo Massoglia          M      13  Charleston             SC    0:29:45.3 9:36  3        M 10-19                                 
102   442 Corey Smith              M      44  Charleston             SC    0:29:51.4 9:38  14       M 40-49   OTF Charleston                
103   328 Sunda Burns              F      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:58.0 9:40  1        F 50-59                                 
104   329 Kyle Burns               M      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:29:58.6 9:40  10       M 50-59                                 
105   138 Mary Heeke               F      56  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:29:59.8 9:41  2        F 50-59                                 
106   406 tracey noonan            F      56  Charleston             SC    0:30:01.0 9:41  3        F 50-59                                 
107   625 Antonia Miloni           F      15  North Charleston       SC    0:30:04.8 9:42  2        F 10-19   Sand babies                   
108   339 Derrick Bellamy          M      40  North Charleston       SC    0:30:05.1 9:42  15       M 40-49   HDR                           
109   346 Genevieve Anderson       F      33  Charleston             SC    0:30:09.9 9:44  15       F 30-39                                 
110   704 Cassandra Dozier         F      28  Goose Creek            SC    0:30:12.4 9:45  11       F 20-29                                 
111   438 Sarah Pessoa             F      37  Goose Creek            SC    0:30:15.5 9:46  16       F 30-39                                 
112   220 Melinda Tompkins         F      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:19.0 9:47  12       F 20-29                                 
113   242 Emily Hunter             F      35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:29.5 9:50  17       F 30-39                                 
114   430 Craig Tangeman           M      49  Hanahan                SC    0:30:30.0 9:50  16       M 40-49                                 
115   416 L. Massoglia             F      9   Charleston             SC    0:30:33.5 9:51  4        F 1- 9                                  
116   414 Lola Massoglia           F      44  Charleston             SC    0:30:33.6 9:51  15       F 40-49                                 
117   536 Charissa Slater          F      19  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:30:47.2 9:56  3        F 10-19   Squirt                        
118   725 Kimberly Hagan           F      49  Summerville            SC    0:30:48.1 9:56  16       F 40-49                                 
119   224 Peter Sniderman          M      45  Charleston             SC    0:30:52.4 9:58  17       M 40-49                                 
120   347 Andrew Moffat            M      30  Charleston             SC    0:30:59.3 10:00 15       M 30-39                                 
121   597 Joanne Lingerfelt        F      66  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:03.9 10:01 2        F 60-99   East Cooper Newcomers Club    
122   572 Edith Foley              F      30  Charleston             SC    0:31:07.4 10:02 18       F 30-39                                 
123   345 Linda Honer              F      53  North Charleston       SC    0:31:22.9 10:07 4        F 50-59                                 
124   669 Julie Haebig             F      62  Charleston             SC    0:31:24.7 10:08 3        F 60-99   Fatty Acids                   
125   444 John Boehme              M      25  Charleston             SC    0:31:25.3 10:08 10       M 20-29                                 
126   443 Riley Boehme             F      25  Charleston             SC    0:31:25.8 10:08 13       F 20-29                                 
127   619 Diego Ramos              M      35  North Charleston       SC    0:31:27.6 10:09 16       M 30-39   HDR                           
128   455 Richard Clark            M      21  Charleston             SC    0:31:30.5 10:10 11       M 20-29                                 
129   542 Nicola Adams             F      37  Charleston             SC    0:31:37.4 10:12 19       F 30-39                                 
130   412 Heather Atkinson         F      30  Charleston             SC    0:31:37.4 10:12 20       F 30-39                                 
131   413 Mark Crider              M      31  Charleston             SC    0:31:37.5 10:12 17       M 30-39                                 
132   548 Jessica Francia          F      43  Charleston             SC    0:31:38.1 10:12 17       F 40-49                                 
133   545 Denise Lawson            F      46  Charleston             SC    0:31:38.3 10:12 18       F 40-49                                 
134   261 Katherine Merritt        F      21  Charleston             SC    0:31:49.0 10:16 14       F 20-29                                 
135   371 Patty Whitman            F      56  Charleston             SC    0:31:49.0 10:16 5        F 50-59                                 
136   260 Elke Martin              F      60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:31:52.7 10:17 4        F 60-99                                 
137   584 Adin Fell                M      37  Simpsonville           SC    0:31:59.7 10:19 18       M 30-39                                 
138   554 Bridget Luke             F      47  Charleston             SC    0:32:01.2 10:20 19       F 40-49                                 
139   337 Robin Faass              F      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:08.5 10:22 6        F 50-59                                 
140   600 Aggie Patchan            F      20  Aiken                  SC    0:32:09.4 10:22 15       F 20-29                                 
141   310 Kristen Baronas          F      33  Summerville            SC    0:32:14.6 10:24 21       F 30-39                                 
142   145 Toni Pattison            F      34  Charleston             SC    0:32:21.1 10:26 22       F 30-39                                 
143   180 Anna Howell              F      52  Goose Creek            SC    0:32:23.0 10:27 7        F 50-59                                 
144   181 Walter Ullman            M      57  Goose Creek            SC    0:32:23.2 10:27 11       M 50-59                                 
145   589 Elizabeth Smith          F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:31.6 10:30 23       F 30-39                                 
146   590 Alexis Simonetta         F      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:32:31.7 10:30 24       F 30-39                                 
147   555 Chance Austin            M      23  ladson                 SC    0:32:37.2 10:31 12       M 20-29                                 
148   672 Katie Loob               F      28  Charleston             SC    0:32:39.2 10:32 16       F 20-29                                 
149   613 Erin Waldrop             F      32  Moncks Corner          SC    0:32:41.1 10:33 25       F 30-39   Daniel Island Animal Hospital 
150   228 Samantha Fuss            F      27  Charleston             SC    0:32:49.8 10:35 17       F 20-29                                 
151   560 Ashley Esposito          F      29  Charleston             SC    0:32:51.5 10:36 18       F 20-29   Slow&Steady                   
152   112 Emily Oswald             F      41  Summerville            SC    0:32:52.7 10:36 20       F 40-49                                 
153   651 Sheena Janse             F      53  Charleston             SC    0:33:03.7 10:40 8        F 50-59                                 
154   252 Alexandra Kozakiewicz    F      17  Johns Island           SC    0:33:22.4 10:46 4        F 10-19                                 
155   367 Beth Demas               F      35  Johns Island           SC    0:33:23.5 10:46 26       F 30-39                                 
156   221 Theresa Stratford        F      42  Charleston             SC    0:33:36.6 10:51 21       F 40-49                                 
157   421 Della Creech             F      28  Cornelius              NC    0:33:47.2 10:54 19       F 20-29                                 
158   710 Lauren Baer              F      40  Augusta                GA    0:33:48.3 10:54 22       F 40-49   Channel 4 News Team           
159   246 Stephanie Smith          F      31  Charleston             SC    0:33:48.3 10:54 27       F 30-39                                 
160   687 Anonymous Participant    F      46                               0:33:53.2 10:56 23       F 40-49                                 
161   402 Jennifer Metzger         F      27  Charleston             SC    0:33:53.3 10:56 20       F 20-29                                 
162   565 Shawn Sauerbrei          M      51  Bluffton               SC    0:33:57.2 10:57 12       M 50-59                                 
163   185 Mandy Riley              F      38  Charleston             SC    0:34:00.7 10:58 28       F 30-39                                 
164   626 Jessica Hook             F      26  Charleston             SC    0:34:01.2 10:58 21       F 20-29                                 
165   186 C. Riley                 M      10  Charleston             SC    0:34:01.4 10:59 4        M 10-19                                 
166   752 Robin Stewart            F      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:03.7 10:59 29       F 30-39                                 
167   214 Katrina Naioti           F      34  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:06.6 11:00 30       F 30-39                                 
168   755 Lynda Kimak              F      49  Greenville             SC    0:34:13.6 11:02 24       F 40-49                                 
169   621 Geraldine Dantzler       F      54  Summerville            SC    0:34:19.3 11:04 9        F 50-59   TTC Cardio and Toning         
170   114 Gwendolyn Holtz          F      44  Charleston             SC    0:34:31.2 11:08 25       F 40-49                                 
171   543 Kristy Brittain          F      37  Charleston             SC    0:34:33.5 11:09 31       F 30-39                                 
172   184 Joyce Rasberry           F      75  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:34:36.1 11:10 5        F 60-99                                 
173   446 Mitch Rettberg           M      42  Simpsonville           SC    0:34:36.4 11:10 18       M 40-49                                 
174   113 Marc Oswald              M      43  Summerville            SC    0:34:37.8 11:10 19       M 40-49                                 
175   130 Katrina Feagin           F      38  Harleyville            SC    0:34:43.0 11:12 32       F 30-39                                 
176   724 Angelina Hendon          F      40  Goose Creek            SC    0:34:43.3 11:12 26       F 40-49                                 
177   435 Brandon Nelson           M      31  Greer                  SC    0:34:45.1 11:13 19       M 30-39                                 
178   434 Beth Nelson              F      26  Greer                  SC    0:34:45.3 11:13 22       F 20-29                                 
179   647 Brittany Baer            F      31  Aiken                  SC    0:34:49.3 11:14 33       F 30-39   Channel 4 News Team           
180   217 Elizabeth Copenhaver     F      32  Nashville              TN    0:34:50.7 11:14 34       F 30-39                                 
181   682 Timothy Derrick          M      36  Summerville            SC    0:34:55.0 11:16 20       M 30-39                                 
182   429 Colin Meddaugh           F      37  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:35:00.1 11:17 35       F 30-39                                 
183   739 Cheyenne Gloe            F      18  Charleston Afb         SC    0:35:03.5 11:19 5        F 10-19                                 
184   449 Brenda Dempsey           F      61  Landrum                SC    0:35:10.7 11:21 6        F 60-99                                 
185   637 Melissa White            F      37  Charlotte              NC    0:35:12.4 11:21 36       F 30-39                                 
186   218 Katie Mundy              F      35  Nashville              TN    0:35:16.0 11:23 37       F 30-39                                 
187   453 Emma Male                F      14  Summerville            SC    0:35:17.5 11:23 6        F 10-19                                 
188   683 Allison Clayton          F      34  Summerville            SC    0:35:19.5 11:24 38       F 30-39                                 
189   581 Jill Kauker              F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:21.3 11:24 27       F 40-49                                 
190   632 Christopher Kauker       M      47  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:21.7 11:24 20       M 40-49                                 
191   576 Ferris Stewart           M      70  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:35:22.5 11:25 5        M 60-99                                 
192   131 Terry Dantzler           F      42  Harleyville            SC    0:35:23.4 11:25 28       F 40-49                                 
193   190 Guy Toney                M      45  Summerville            SC    0:35:23.8 11:25 21       M 40-49                                 
194   369 Dona Price               F      50  Gainesville            GA    0:35:24.0 11:25 10       F 50-59                                 
195   685 Katy Berlin              F      25  Charleston             SC    0:35:27.2 11:26 23       F 20-29                                 
196   686 Jake Currie              M      25  Charleston             SC    0:35:27.4 11:26 13       M 20-29                                 
197   189 Heidi Toney              F      45  Summerville            SC    0:35:29.1 11:27 29       F 40-49                                 
198   133 Maria Henderson          F      46  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:35:29.8 11:27 30       F 40-49                                 
199   404 Callie Mathias           F      22  Awendaw                SC    0:35:30.7 11:27 24       F 20-29   Daniel Island Animal Hospital 
200   245 Lanear Brown             M      37  Summerville            SC    0:35:41.1 11:31 21       M 30-39                                 
201   577 Kristie Browning         F      22  Toronto                ON    0:35:42.8 11:31 25       F 20-29                                 
202   147 Raegan Recupido          F      20  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:35:44.6 11:32 26       F 20-29                                 
203   575 Steven Kashdan           M      62  Goose Creek            SC    0:35:53.3 11:35 6        M 60-99   TTC Cardio and Toning         
204   208 Jessica Cyr              F      29  Summerville            SC    0:36:00.7 11:37 27       F 20-29                                 
205   428 Sarah Watson             F      34  Mt Pleasant            SC    0:36:03.8 11:38 39       F 30-39                                 
206   423 William Bradley          M      30  Summerville            SC    0:36:03.9 11:38 22       M 30-39                                 
207   544 Marge Rudisill           F      46  Charleston             SC    0:36:11.8 11:41 31       F 40-49                                 
208   209 Robert Cyr               M      28  Summerville            SC    0:36:15.4 11:42 14       M 20-29                                 
209   666 April Campbell           F      43  Goose Creek            SC    0:36:33.9 11:48 32       F 40-49                                 
210   250 Sarah Bainbridge         F      32  Charleston             SC    0:36:34.6 11:48 40       F 30-39                                 
211   547 maureen bradley          F      66  Johns Island           SC    0:36:41.6 11:50 7        F 60-99                                 
212   513 Journey Henderson        M      33  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:36:41.7 11:50 23       M 30-39                                 
213   115 Tena Green               F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:43.3 11:51 33       F 40-49   Island Torts                  
214   523 Jonathan Millen          M      54  Charleston             SC    0:36:46.4 11:52 13       M 50-59   Caldwell                      
215   162 Marti Lau                F      44  Summerville            SC    0:36:51.3 11:53 34       F 40-49                                 
216   665 Amanda Ogle              F      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:52.2 11:54 41       F 30-39                                 
217   364 Mickey Timms             M      62  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:36:52.6 11:54 7        M 60-99                                 
218   206 Nina Wong Sarver         F      33  Charleston             SC    0:36:53.0 11:54 42       F 30-39                                 
219   332 Tonya Wooddy             F      43  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:36:59.1 11:56 35       F 40-49                                 
220   711 Meghan McGaha            F      36  North Charleston       SC    0:37:07.5 11:59 43       F 30-39                                 
221   173 Wayne Hunter             M      60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:11.4 12:00 8        M 60-99                                 
222   136 Kelly Hall               F      48  Charleston             SC    0:37:20.4 12:03 36       F 40-49   OTF Charleston                
223   122 Carl Cross               M      29  Charleston             SC    0:37:25.0 12:04 15       M 20-29                                 
224   123 Elizabeth Gerken         F      28  Charleston             SC    0:37:25.1 12:04 28       F 20-29                                 
225   754 Caroline Warthen         F      54  Greenville             SC    0:37:29.5 12:06 11       F 50-59                                 
226   126 Marci Roan-Polk          F      41  North Charleston       SC    0:37:34.0 12:07 37       F 40-49   HDR                           
227   127 Blair Wade               F      36  North Charleston       SC    0:37:34.1 12:07 44       F 30-39   HDR                           
228   233 Andrew Onello            M      36  Lexington              SC    0:37:34.5 12:07 24       M 30-39                                 
229   234 Rachel Onello            F      35  Lexington              SC    0:37:34.7 12:07 45       F 30-39                                 
230   226 Megan Tuell              F      29  Charleston             SC    0:37:52.7 12:13 29       F 20-29                                 
231   263 Ingrid Bonilla           F      24  Awendaw                SC    0:37:55.2 12:14 30       F 20-29   Turtle Girls                  
232   262 Leah Ratterree           F      22  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:37:55.7 12:14 31       F 20-29   Turtle Girls                  
233   144 Garrett Kiessling        M      27  Moncks Corner          SC    0:38:00.6 12:16 16       M 20-29                                 
234   143 Heather Kiessling        F      27  Moncks Corner          SC    0:38:00.7 12:16 32       F 20-29                                 
235   549 Clara Ferreri            F      47  Charleston             SC    0:38:14.1 12:20 38       F 40-49                                 
236   514 Tatum Collins            M      43  Goose Creek            SC    0:38:21.5 12:22 22       M 40-49                                 
237   420 Rebecca Marsh            F      24  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:38:27.1 12:24 33       F 20-29                                 
238   715 Jeff Beakes              M      33  Ladson                 SC    0:38:30.0 12:25 25       M 30-39                                 
239   714 Brittany Beakes          F      30  Ladson                 SC    0:38:30.1 12:25 46       F 30-39                                 
240   628 Rebecca Stalnaker        F      33  Charleston             SC    0:38:36.7 12:27 47       F 30-39                                 
241   670 Susan Warner             F      44  Summerville            SC    0:38:44.2 12:30 39       F 40-49   Fatty Acids                   
242   571 Yvette Wilson            F      52  Charleston             SC    0:38:54.2 12:33 12       F 50-59                                 
243   744 A. Powell                F      8   Aiken                  SC    0:39:06.0 12:37 5        F 1- 9                                  
244   743 G. Powell                M      10  Aiken                  SC    0:39:06.0 12:37 5        M 10-19                                 
245   636 Elizabeth Champion-Lyons F      33  Johns Island           SC    0:39:16.8 12:40 48       F 30-39   Fatty Acids                   
246   726 Michael Hagan            M      55  Summerville            SC    0:39:44.4 12:49 14       M 50-59                                 
247   737 Melanie Buck             F      27  Summerton              SC    0:39:46.2 12:50 34       F 20-29                                 
248   533 A. Holton                F      9   Summerville            SC    0:40:07.3 12:57 6        F 1- 9                                  
249   215 Lynne Flood              F      58  Charleston             SC    0:40:11.3 12:58 13       F 50-59   Daniel Island Animal Hospital 
250   532 Cass Holton              F      41  Summerville            SC    0:40:14.6 12:59 40       F 40-49                                 
251   568 Shauna Lloyd             F      34  Summerville            SC    0:40:29.3 13:04 49       F 30-39                                 
252   418 Tami Kichline            F      43  Summerville            SC    0:40:34.3 13:05 41       F 40-49                                 
253   740 April Powell             F      29  Saint Helena Island    SC    0:40:41.2 13:07 35       F 20-29                                 
254   741 David Powell             M      30  Saint Helena Island    SC    0:40:41.4 13:08 26       M 30-39                                 
255   676 Christie Renfroe         F      42  Chicago                IL    0:40:44.0 13:08 42       F 40-49                                 
256   696 Ashley Kaczmarek         F      40  Chicago                IL    0:40:44.8 13:09 43       F 40-49                                 
257   424 L. Bradley               M      10  Summerville            SC    0:40:53.6 13:11 6        M 10-19                                 
258   507 Josh Thorsell            M      38  Adams Run              SC    0:41:12.3 13:18 27       M 30-39                                 
259   528 Kerry Kavanagh           F      29  Adams Run              SC    0:41:12.4 13:18 36       F 20-29                                 
260   160 Kyle Caroncino           M      31  Summerville            SC    0:41:20.7 13:20 28       M 30-39                                 
261   159 Katie Caroncino          F      27  Summerville            SC    0:41:20.7 13:20 37       F 20-29                                 
262   506 Leigh Ann Bryan          F      33  Glennville             GA    0:41:26.6 13:22 50       F 30-39                                 
263   182 Charlie Maraziti         M      73  Daniel Island          SC    0:41:30.1 13:23 9        M 60-99                                 
264   422 Connie Bradley           F      29  Summerville            SC    0:41:31.1 13:24 38       F 20-29                                 
265   728 Natalie Porter           F      34  Summerville            SC    0:41:33.0 13:24 51       F 30-39   Rocketship                    
266   729 Joe Porter               M      39  Summerville            SC    0:41:33.3 13:24 29       M 30-39   Rocketship                    
267   531 Megan Holcomb            F      41  Charleston             SC    0:41:42.6 13:27 44       F 40-49                                 
268   658 V. Romeo                 F      7   Mount Pleasant         SC    0:41:59.5 13:33 7        F 1- 9                                  
269   719 Jeff Cassens             M      59  Summerville            SC    0:42:02.8 13:34 15       M 50-59   SCA Staff and Volunteers      
270   657 Deborah Romeo            F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:03.6 13:34 45       F 40-49                                 
271   191 Julie Lindroth           F      57  Summerville            SC    0:42:17.7 13:39 14       F 50-59                                 
272   192 John Lindroth            M      56  Summerville            SC    0:42:18.5 13:39 16       M 50-59                                 
273   675 Chesney Austin           F      24  ladson                 SC    0:42:26.3 13:41 39       F 20-29                                 
274   681 Sylvia Clarkson          F      29  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:35.5 13:44 40       F 20-29                                 
275   680 Lindsey Wilzbach         F      29  Charleston             SC    0:42:35.5 13:44 41       F 20-29                                 
276   445 Shari Bleuer             F      56  Johns Island           SC    0:42:38.2 13:45 15       F 50-59                                 
277   407 Elizabeth Johnson        F      30  North Charleston       SC    0:42:45.9 13:48 52       F 30-39                                 
278   512 Ashlin Dyches            F      25  Isle Of Palms          SC    0:42:49.1 13:49 42       F 20-29                                 
279   205 Christine Bauk           F      23  Washington             DC    0:42:55.0 13:51 43       F 20-29                                 
280   204 Lauren Bauk              F      30  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:42:55.2 13:51 53       F 30-39                                 
281   727 Rory Hagan               M      13  Summerville            SC    0:42:59.8 13:52 7        M 10-19                                 
282   583 Mark Davis               M      45  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:17.2 13:58 23       M 40-49                                 
283   582 Sarah Davis              F      35  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:19.1 13:58 54       F 30-39                                 
284   317 NATALIE TURNER           F      30  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:30.1 14:02 55       F 30-39                                 
285   314 AUBREY SMITH             F      41  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:30.4 14:02 46       F 40-49                                 
286   148 Donna Recupido           F      53  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:43:39.5 14:05 16       F 50-59                                 
287   150 ANNETTE SAFFORD          F      57  Charleston             SC    0:43:40.2 14:05 17       F 50-59                                 
288   586 Teri Couchenour          F      53  Fort Mill              SC    0:44:10.0 14:15 18       F 50-59                                 
289   524 Joyce Miller             F      29  Charleston             SC    0:44:14.1 14:16 44       F 20-29                                 
290   578 Johanna Bleumer          F      58  Toronto                ON    0:44:36.4 14:23 19       F 50-59                                 
291   116 Ryan Jones               M      37  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:44:41.5 14:25 30       M 30-39   Island Torts                  
292   530 Tracey Pendleton         F      53  Charleston             SC    0:44:51.2 14:28 20       F 50-59                                 
293   730 Heather Hajes            F      38  North Charleston       SC    0:44:53.5 14:29 56       F 30-39                                 
294   642 Briana Minter            F      36  Charleston             SC    0:45:02.9 14:32 57       F 30-39                                 
295   641 Jessica Furey            F      32  Charleston             SC    0:45:03.7 14:32 58       F 30-39                                 
296   592 Justin Stepp             M      14  Goose Creek            SC    0:45:21.8 14:38 8        M 10-19                                 
297   591 Tammy Caddell            F      49  Goose Creek            SC    0:45:22.2 14:38 47       F 40-49                                 
298   504 Janelle Kerek            F      34  Charleston             SC    0:45:27.1 14:40 59       F 30-39                                 
299   677 Sarah Miloni             F      50  North Charleston       SC    0:45:28.2 14:40 21       F 50-59   Sand babies                   
300   176 Joanne Dukes             F      36  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:45:46.7 14:46 60       F 30-39                                 
301   644 Emily Hunnicutt          F      22  Charleston             SC    0:46:00.0 14:50 45       F 20-29   Turtle Trekkies               
302   643 James Kerr               M      22  Charleston             SC    0:46:00.4 14:50 17       M 20-29   Turtle Trekkies               
303   611 Danielle Klinski         F      23  Ladson                 SC    0:46:22.0 14:57 46       F 20-29                                 
304   248 Brad FOGLE               M      37  Charleston             SC    0:46:24.9 14:58 31       M 30-39                                 
305   247 ALLISON FOGLE            F      37  Charleston             SC    0:46:28.1 14:59 61       F 30-39                                 
306   663 Haley Jagarwal           F      35  Summerville            SC    0:46:38.5 15:03 62       F 30-39   OTF Charleston                
307   664 Amit Jagarwal            M      35  Summerville            SC    0:46:39.3 15:03 32       M 30-39   OTF Charleston                
308   216 Robin Parrott            F      61  Charleston             SC    0:47:09.8 15:13 8        F 60-99   Daniel Island Animal Hospital 
309   354 Pamela Fagersten         F      61  Isle of Palms          SC    0:47:10.5 15:13 9        F 60-99   Daniel Island Animal Hospital 
310   212 Natasha Parks            F      34  Summerville            SC    0:47:33.2 15:20 63       F 30-39                                 
311   225 Chris Heimerdinger       F      48  Summerville            SC    0:47:53.0 15:27 48       F 40-49                                 
312   223 Lydia Sniderman          F      45  Charleston             SC    0:47:54.3 15:27 49       F 40-49                                 
313   419 Heather Merrithew        F      47  Summerville            SC    0:47:57.7 15:28 50       F 40-49                                 
314   745 G. Powell                M      5   Aiken                  SC    0:48:14.1 15:34 1        M 1- 9                                  
315   742 Alison Powell            F      33  Aiken                  SC    0:48:16.2 15:34 64       F 30-39                                 
316   259 Kelly Glanton            F      53  Greenwood              SC    0:48:32.9 15:40 22       F 50-59                                 
317   301 Lisel Anthonisen         F      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:33.4 15:40 23       F 50-59                                 
318   258 Kaitlin Glanton          F      26  Charleston             SC    0:48:33.7 15:40 47       F 20-29                                 
319   303 Tammy Whittaker          F      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:34.2 15:40 24       F 50-59                                 
320   302 Greg Whittaker           M      60  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:48:34.8 15:40 10       M 60-99                                 
321   635 Stephanie Masline        F      32  Charleston Afb         SC    0:48:42.9 15:43 65       F 30-39                                 
322   738 Corrie Copper            M      32  Charleston Afb         SC    0:48:43.1 15:43 33       M 30-39                                 
323   650 Tina Perez               F      39  North Charleston       SC    0:48:47.2 15:44 66       F 30-39                                 
324   678 DeLayne Kelly            F      37  Johns Island           SC    0:48:47.3 15:44 67       F 30-39                                 
325   448 L. Rettberg              F      8   Simpsonville           SC    0:49:03.2 15:49 8        F 1- 9                                  
326   447 Kris Rettberg            F      41  Simpsonville           SC    0:49:06.3 15:50 51       F 40-49                                 
327   520 Michael Sweet            M      54  Murrells Inlet         SC    0:49:11.7 15:52 17       M 50-59                                 
328   183 Patricia Maraziti        F      73  Daniel Island          NJ    0:49:32.8 15:59 10       F 60-99                                 
329   441 G. Pessoa                M      8   Goose Creek            SC    0:49:51.6 16:05 2        M 1- 9                                  
330   668 Brian King               M      59  SummervilleSummerville SC    0:49:52.1 16:05 18       M 50-59                                 
331   439 Ishmael Pessoa           M      36  Goose Creek            SC    0:49:54.4 16:06 34       M 30-39                                 
332   667 Heather King             F      50  SummervilleSummerville SC    0:49:54.5 16:06 25       F 50-59                                 
333   358 Lori Masad               F      54  Columbia               SC    0:50:01.3 16:08 26       F 50-59   Team Loggerhead               
334   356 Katelyn Warburton        F      27  Saint Paul             MN    0:50:01.8 16:08 48       F 20-29   Team Loggerhead               
335   357 Diane Warburton          F      59  Milford                IA    0:50:01.9 16:08 27       F 50-59   Team Loggerhead               
336   187 Amy Sklar                F      54  Goose Creek            SC    0:50:11.4 16:11 28       F 50-59                                 
337   188 Geoff Sklar              M      52  Goose Creek            SC    0:50:11.5 16:11 19       M 50-59                                 
338   574 Michael Davis            M      49  North Charleston       SC    0:50:12.7 16:12 24       M 40-49                                 
339   557 Margarita Lopez-davis    F      49  North Charleston       SC    0:50:13.2 16:12 52       F 40-49                                 
340   120 Joyce Cross              F      57  Fairborn               OH    0:50:14.3 16:12 29       F 50-59                                 
341   265 Nathanael Murray         M      20  Goose Creek            SC    0:50:21.3 16:15 18       M 20-29                                 
342   673 Katie Kelley             F      25  Charleston             SC    0:50:23.1 16:15 49       F 20-29                                 
343   610 Lisa Klinski             F      54  Ladson                 SC    0:50:23.8 16:15 30       F 50-59                                 
344   146 Mystie Grant             F      42  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:50:33.3 16:18 53       F 40-49                                 
345   319 Alyson Johnson           F      54  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:22.9 16:34 31       F 50-59                                 
346   318 Stewart Johnson          M      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:23.1 16:35 20       M 50-59                                 
347   408 Linda Langston           F      65  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:51:24.8 16:35 11       F 60-99                                 
348   629 Melinda Hagins           F      49  Beaufort               SC    0:51:30.3 16:37 54       F 40-49                                 
349   761 Jennifer Thoms           F      43  Beaufort               SC    0:51:30.4 16:37 55       F 40-49                                 
350   452 Andrea Male              F      42  Summerville            SC    0:51:36.5 16:39 56       F 40-49                                 
351   230 Jennifer Dominici        F      40  Charleston             SC    0:52:04.2 16:48 57       F 40-49                                 
352   709 Sandra Burke             F      45  Charleston             SC    0:52:04.9 16:48 58       F 40-49                                 
353   708 Mark Poole               M      44  Charleston             SC    0:52:05.5 16:48 25       M 40-49                                 
354   517 Tammy Austin             F      48  ladson                 SC    0:52:13.6 16:51 59       F 40-49                                 
355   307 steven sinderman         M      59  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:52:23.2 16:54 21       M 50-59                                 
356   342 Janet Dorsey             F      43  Goose Creek            SC    0:52:28.2 16:56 60       F 40-49   Two Captains                  
357   343 Brian Dorsey             M      42  Goose Creek            SC    0:52:28.2 16:56 26       M 40-49   Two Captains                  
358   698 Sandra Wolenski          F      67  Summerville            SC    0:52:36.0 16:58 12       F 60-99   Sole Sisters                  
359   510 Amber Chandler           F      37  Summerville            SC    0:52:43.2 17:00 68       F 30-39                                 
360   511 L. Chandler              F      10  Summerville            SC    0:52:43.3 17:00 7        F 10-19                                 
361   691 Anita Jain               F      24  Greensburg             PA    0:52:45.4 17:01 50       F 20-29                                 
362   553 Joy Frazier              F      24  Charleston             SC    0:52:46.2 17:01 51       F 20-29                                 
363   556 Rachel Grooms            F      48  Pineville              SC    0:52:46.3 17:01 61       F 40-49                                 
364   503 Debbie Andrus            F      54  Moncks Corner          SC    0:52:46.6 17:01 32       F 50-59                                 
365   622 Emily Fillippeli         F      34  Charleston             SC    0:53:10.4 17:09 69       F 30-39   Fatty Acids                   
366   505 Shatan Bryan             F      41  Charleston             SC    0:53:11.4 17:09 62       F 40-49   Fatty Acids                   
367   502 David Kerek              M      36  Charleston             SC    0:53:20.6 17:12 35       M 30-39                                 
368   674 Susannah Deaver          F      23  Charleston             SC    0:53:29.5 17:15 52       F 20-29   Magnificent Moultrie          
369   516 Shannondoah Deaver       F      50  Moncks Corner          SC    0:53:29.8 17:15 33       F 50-59   Magnificent Moultrie          
370   541 Samantha Hagelin         F      23  Goose Creek            SC    0:53:38.0 17:18 53       F 20-29                                 
371   117 Jennifer Andrews         F      29  Summerville            SC    0:53:45.5 17:20 54       F 20-29                                 
372   688 Janice Justis            F      61  Summerville            SC    0:53:49.1 17:22 13       F 60-99   Turtley Awesome               
373   753 Steve Cochran            M      62  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:49.7 17:22 11       M 60-99                                 
374   119 Ruth Jones               F      51  Summerville            SC    0:53:52.5 17:23 34       F 50-59                                 
375   334 Jennifer Gavin           F      30  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:53:56.1 17:24 70       F 30-39                                 
376   561 Shanti Marcum            F      34  Clover                 SC    0:54:14.1 17:30 71       F 30-39   Turtley Awesome               
377   522 Michael New              M      56  Warrenville            SC    0:54:15.2 17:30 22       M 50-59                                 
378   321 Colin Stephenson         M      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:54:16.6 17:31 36       M 30-39                                 
379   320 Sarah Stephenson         F      32  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:54:17.6 17:31 72       F 30-39                                 
380   540 Diana Hagelin            F      44  Goose Creek            SC    0:54:24.2 17:33 63       F 40-49                                 
381   253 Alton Massalon           M      51  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:54:38.7 17:38 23       M 50-59                                 
382   254 Holly Artigues           F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:54:41.7 17:39 64       F 40-49                                 
383   679 Amanda Bishop            F      38  Charleston             SC    0:55:02.7 17:45 73       F 30-39                                 
384   518 Jeannine Sweet           F      51  Murrells Inlet         SC    0:55:06.1 17:46 35       F 50-59                                 
385   519 Shelby Sweet             F      22  Murrells Inlet         SC    0:55:06.9 17:47 55       F 20-29                                 
386   154 Dale Hernandez           F      60  Lawrenceville          GA    0:55:20.9 17:51 14       F 60-99                                 
387   155 Rolando Hernandez        M      62  Lawrenceville          GA    0:55:21.0 17:51 12       M 60-99                                 
388   432 Anna Leigh Tangeman      F      14  Hanahan                SC    0:55:24.5 17:52 8        F 10-19                                 
389   324 Megan Wagner             F      24  Daniel Island          SC    0:55:24.6 17:52 56       F 20-29                                 
390   322 Linda Wagner             F      57  Daniel Island          SC    0:55:24.8 17:53 36       F 50-59                                 
391   508 Esther Veronesi          F      31  Charleston             SC    0:55:25.2 17:53 74       F 30-39                                 
392   323 Katie Wagner             F      26  Daniel Island          SC    0:55:25.6 17:53 57       F 20-29                                 
393   433 Cayce Tangeman           F      43  Hanahan                SC    0:55:29.4 17:54 65       F 40-49                                 
394   716 cindy lockaby            F      60  Charleston             SC    0:56:20.0 18:10 15       F 60-99                                 
395   718 Lurlene Scott            F      61  Summerville            SC    0:56:27.5 18:13 16       F 60-99                                 
396   717 Debra Fox                F      65  Charleston             SC    0:56:28.1 18:13 17       F 60-99                                 
397   166 Denise Heffel            F      41  Lapeer                 MI    0:57:34.4 18:34 66       F 40-49                                 
398   699 melissa howell           F      60  Summerville            SC    0:57:36.2 18:35 18       F 60-99   Sole Sisters                  
399   165 Danielle Findley         F      45  Summerville            SC    0:57:37.0 18:35 67       F 40-49                                 
400   121 Terry Cross              M      60  Fairborn               OH    0:57:43.3 18:37 13       M 60-99                                 
401   167 Steve Findley            M      39  Summerville            SC    0:57:43.5 18:37 37       M 30-39                                 
402   168 Cherill Wilson           F      50  Imlay City             MI    0:57:43.9 18:37 37       F 50-59                                 
403   639 Dan Gage                 M      48  Sumter                 SC    0:58:07.1 18:45 27       M 40-49                                 
404   640 Lisa Dimitriadis         F      46  Sumter                 SC    0:58:07.3 18:45 68       F 40-49                                 
405   566 Laura Sadler             F      36  Ladson                 SC    0:58:15.9 18:48 75       F 30-39                                 
406   567 Jackie Bonner            F      65  Ladson                 SC    0:58:16.1 18:48 19       F 60-99                                 
407   140 B. Milligan              M      11  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:19.9 18:49 9        M 10-19                                 
408   139 Christy Milligan         F      46  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:20.4 18:49 69       F 40-49                                 
409   172 Katie Hunter             F      31  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:34.8 18:54 76       F 30-39                                 
410   175 Becky Hunter             F      58  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:47.8 18:58 38       F 50-59                                 
411   174 Brent Behner             M      30  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:58:51.8 18:59 38       M 30-39                                 
412   580 Kelly Brant              F      55  Walterboro             SC    0:58:55.5 19:00 39       F 50-59                                 
413   579 Ginny Bishop             F      27  Ruffin                 SC    0:58:57.6 19:01 58       F 20-29                                 
414   760 B. Vinson                F      12  Hanahan                SC    0:59:07.9 19:04 9        F 10-19   Team Vinson                   
415   149 Jennifer McQuilken       F      40  Charleston             SC    0:59:22.1 19:09 70       F 40-49                                 
416   596 Machelle Morningstar     F      57  Charleston             SC    0:59:22.6 19:09 40       F 50-59                                 
417   534 Tuesday Sanders          F      31  Summerville            SC    0:59:44.5 19:16 77       F 30-39                                 
418   759 Danielle Vinson          F      37  Hanahan                SC    0:59:46.3 19:17 78       F 30-39   Team Vinson                   
419   594 Kay Page                 F      53  Summerville            SC    0:59:58.6 19:21 41       F 50-59                                 
420   595 Sarah Phillips           F      31  Summerville            SC    0:59:58.6 19:21 79       F 30-39                                 
421   255 Sam Massalon             F      21  Mount Pleasant         SC    0:59:59.4 19:21 59       F 20-29                                 
422   316 LASHEKIA BURCH           F      27  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:08.1 19:24 60       F 20-29                                 
423   315 KAREN MANIGAULT          F      48  Mount Pleasant         SC    1:00:09.3 19:24 71       F 40-49                                 
424   694 Mehndi Jager             F      31  Summerville            SC    1:00:10.6 19:25 80       F 30-39   Turtley Awesome               
425   563 R. Marcum                F      7   Clover                 SC    1:00:11.1 19:25 9        F 1- 9    Turtley Awesome               
426   256 Sandra Woolbright        F      60  Irmo                   SC    1:00:32.5 19:32 20       F 60-99                                 
427   257 Ricki Thurman            F      70  Lexington              SC    1:00:32.9 19:32 21       F 60-99                                 
428   219 Kevin Hoalcraft          M      44  Nashville              TN    1:02:53.4 20:17 28       M 40-49                                 
429   411 Zachary Jones            M      28  Charleston             SC    1:03:01.4 20:20 19       M 20-29                                 
430   410 Nancy Black              F      54  Charleston             SC    1:03:02.0 20:20 42       F 50-59                                 
431   409 Alicia Jones             F      26  Charleston             SC    1:03:02.1 20:20 61       F 20-29                                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Martin    638 18  1       M      Charleston SC US       17:22.9 
2     David Christopher 125 30  2       M      North Charleston SC US 19:44.5 
3     Payton Douglas    521 25  3       M      North Augusta SC US    19:46.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emily Little       361 38  6       F      Charleston SC US       21:10.5 
2     Heidi Chiappetta   609 41  11      F      Johns Island SC US     22:18.8 
3     Jacqueline Forsyth 235 27  12      F      North Charleston SC US 22:23.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     G. Powell 745 5   314     M      Aiken SC US       48:14.1 
2     G. Pessoa 441 8   329     M      Goose Creek SC US 49:51.6 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tony Timte      539 15  24      M      Goose Creek SC US    23:56.6 
2     R. Watts        129 10  38      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:30.6 
3     Cosmo Massoglia 415 13  101     M      Charleston SC US     29:45.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     benjamin sinderman 308 27  4       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:46.3 
2     Joseph Little      152 25  7       M      Daniel Island SC US  21:29.3 
3     Mark Wold          723 29  8       M      Charleston SC US     21:34.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Landon Davis       758 34  5       M      Mc Clellanville SC US  20:46.4 
2     Brian Lingerfelt   702 39  22      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   23:46.1 
3     Frank Monterisi Jr 620 35  28      M      North Charleston SC US 24:21.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Adrian Baer   648 44  10      M      Aiken SC US          22:13.6 
2     Brian Wilson  605 47  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:52.9 
3     Chuck Keppler 417 48  26      M      Charleston SC US     24:01.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Chris Honer   344 55  18      M      North Charleston SC US 23:12.1 
2     Gary McLaurin 207 52  19      M      Sullivans Island SC US 23:19.8 
3     Scott Noonan  405 53  27      M      Charleston SC US       24:04.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Weinpress 659 63  13      M      Spencerport NY US    22:29.0 
2     Michael Jakab     202 61  25      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:01.3 
3     Mike Johnson      179 62  42      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:44.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     N. Pessoa 440 5   57      F      Goose Creek SC US    27:11.9 
2     S. Thill  366 9   92      F      Summerville SC US    29:08.1 
3     E. Hassid 451 8   96      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:24.2 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. West         372 10  50      F      Charleston SC US       26:30.3 
2     Antonia Miloni  625 15  107     F      North Charleston SC US 30:04.8 
3     Charissa Slater 536 19  117     F      Mount Pleasant SC US   30:47.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Heimer 602 27  14      F      Summerville SC US    22:42.9 
2     Emily Whitman    370 26  29      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:29.4 
3     Mary Reagan      436 27  30      F      Charleston SC US     24:45.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ranee Saunders 601 37  17      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:01.2 
2     Carla Fell     537 33  33      F      Simpsonville SC US   25:10.1 
3     Ellen Munson   569 37  35      F      Charleston SC US     25:19.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Marian Wolff   330 41  20      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:32.9 
2     Reagan Woods   331 41  44      F      Mt Pleasant SC US    25:53.5 
3     Kimberly Baden 352 43  47      F      Isle Of Palms SC US  25:59.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sunda Burns   328 53  103     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 29:58.0 
2     Mary Heeke    138 56  105     F      Isle Of Palms SC US  29:59.8 
3     tracey noonan 406 56  106     F      Charleston SC US     30:01.0 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     L Carol Bowers    695 68  80      F      Charleston SC US     28:39.2 
2     Joanne Lingerfelt 597 66  121     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 31:03.9 
3     Julie Haebig      669 62  124     F      Charleston SC US     31:24.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.