Results For
South Carolina Aquarium Turtle Trek

Isle of Palms, SC 29451
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                          
                                                                                Time                Place                                                    
===== === ============================ ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ================================== 
1     245 Corey Henson                 M      Glade Spring        VA    US      0:17:58.6 5:48  32  1        M Overall                                       
2     702 Andrew Bolubasz              M      Loveland            OH    US      0:18:35.0 6:00  27  2        M Overall                                       
3     276 Brian Thill                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:18:47.6 6:04  45  3        M Overall                                       
4     741 Parker Gutzmann              M      Summerville         SC    US      0:19:07.4 6:10  23  1        M 20-29                                         
5     824 Ryan Cass                    M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:19:21.9 6:15  26  2        M 20-29                                         
6     814 John Kaminski                M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:19:25.8 6:16  24  3        M 20-29                                         
7     477 Ron Menchaca                 M      Summerville         SC    US      0:20:19.0 6:33  47  1        M 40-49                                         
8     435 Dylan Davison                M      Johns Island        SC    US      0:20:31.8 6:37  34  1        M 30-39                                         
9     640 Paul Naumann                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:20:38.5 6:40  22  4        M 20-29                                         
10    466 Benjamin Sinderman           M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:20:42.7 6:41  28  5        M 20-29                                         
11    318 Haley Keylon                 F      Elizabethton        TN    US      0:21:01.5 6:47  23  1        F Overall                                       
12    519 Wesley Long                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:21:13.0 6:51  24  6        M 20-29                                         
13    437 Thomas Lantz                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:21:27.1 6:55  40  2        M 40-49                                         
14    718 Jason Deets                  M      Summerville         SC    US      0:21:50.3 7:03  34  2        M 30-39                                         
15    520 David Quick                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:22:01.7 7:06  55  1        M 50-59                                         
16    287 David Jurand                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:22:36.8 7:18  13  1        M 10-19                                         
17    376 Clark McMahon                M      Columbus            OH    US      0:22:41.6 7:19  29  7        M 20-29                                         
18    788 Emily Horn                   F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:22:44.2 7:20  16  2        F Overall                                       
19    192 Stephan Darr                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:22:55.1 7:24  40  3        M 40-49                                         
20    521 R. Kotz                      M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:22:59.6 7:25  8   1        M 1- 9                                          
21    751 Scott Anderson               M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:23:17.6 7:31  43  4        M 40-49                                         
22    499 Mary Reagan                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:23:22.1 7:32  28  3        F Overall                                       
23    846 Shannon Long                 F      Charleston          AP    US      0:23:28.7 7:34  33  1        F 30-39                                         
24    756 Douglas Rybar                M      Oak Brook           IL    US      0:23:41.4 7:39  28  8        M 20-29                                         
25    648 Bryan Hiers                  M      Ruffin              SC    US      0:23:58.8 7:44  13  2        M 10-19                                         
26    420 Berry Hiott                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:24:16.2 7:50  43  5        M 40-49      Park Circle Pacers                 
27    817 Jordan Prince                M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:24:26.3 7:53  26  9        M 20-29                                         
28    550 R. Kotz                      F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:24:29.1 7:54  12  1        F 10-19                                         
29    433 Matthew Johnson              M      Summerville         SC    US      0:24:33.1 7:55  21  10       M 20-29                                         
30    818 Austen Mueller               M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:24:38.6 7:57  27  11       M 20-29      The Rats                           
31    412 Alison Bonner                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:24:42.1 7:58  23  1        F 20-29                                         
32    244 Tony Branson                 M      Bristol             VA    US      0:24:59.4 8:04  39  3        M 30-39                                         
33    241 Brian Wilson                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:25:00.5 8:04  47  6        M 40-49                                         
34    195 Juan-Pablo Mancia            M      Charleston          SC    US      0:25:17.3 8:09  41  7        M 40-49                                         
35    773 Jane Fleming                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:25:21.7 8:11  37  2        F 30-39                                         
36    232 Gregor Schulte               M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:25:22.2 8:11  38  4        M 30-39                                         
37    548 Blake Crosby                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:25:24.8 8:12  40  8        M 40-49                                         
38    316 Roger Mcgee                  M      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:25:26.3 8:12  55  2        M 50-59                                         
39    637 Mike Weinpress               M      Spencerport         NY    US      0:25:33.2 8:15  64  1        M 60-99                                         
40    738 J. Tyler                     M      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:25:34.3 8:15  12  3        M 10-19                                         
41    511 Kelly Humes                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:25:36.7 8:16  24  2        F 20-29                                         
42    750 Gina Anderson                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:25:39.5 8:17  43  1        F 40-49                                         
43    522 Todd Gallati                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:25:44.6 8:18  54  3        M 50-59                                         
44    747 Sean Kitch                   M      Charleston          SC    US      0:25:52.4 8:21  33  5        M 30-39      Team Turtley Awesome               
45    419 Melanie Jamrogowicz          F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:25:56.1 8:22  58  1        F 50-59      Trident Tech                       
46    436 Chuck Keppler                M      Charleston          SC    US      0:25:57.7 8:22  49  9        M 40-49      Fatty Acids                        
47    831 Amy Bruno                    F                                US      0:25:59.1 8:23  52  2        F 50-59                                         
48    317 Lindsey Osborne              F      Bristol             VA    US      0:26:02.5 8:24  23  3        F 20-29                                         
49    746 Christine Kitch              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:26:05.1 8:25  31  3        F 30-39      Team Turtley Awesome               
50    267 Deanna Galasso               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:26:05.3 8:25  55  3        F 50-59                                         
51    619 Reeder Robinson              M      Charleston          SC    US      0:26:05.4 8:25  31  6        M 30-39      Crescent Fitness                   
52    504 Leah Schwartzentruber        F      Wellesley           ON    CA      0:26:10.4 8:27  27  4        F 20-29                                         
53    730 Rusty Kitch                  M      Summerville         SC    US      0:26:13.5 8:28  61  2        M 60-99      Team Turtley Awesome               
54    186 Dan Maroncelli               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:26:13.8 8:28  35  7        M 30-39                                         
55    234 Christoph Pless              M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:26:16.0 8:28  37  8        M 30-39      Mercedes-Benz Vans Turtle Trekkers 
56    233 Verena Pless                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:26:16.1 8:28  35  4        F 30-39      Mercedes-Benz Vans Turtle Trekkers 
57    280 Mike Johnson                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:26:23.1 8:31  63  3        M 60-99                                         
58    576 Chelsea Mixson               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:26:23.6 8:31  28  5        F 20-29                                         
59    200 Will Forbes                  M      Hanahan             SC    US      0:26:34.0 8:34  13  4        M 10-19                                         
60    827 Erin Brady                   F      Hollywood           SC    US      0:26:34.1 8:34  35  5        F 30-39                                         
61    379 Matthew Rand                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:26:38.0 8:35  22  12       M 20-29      #EndPlasticStraws2k19              
62    278 Susan McLaughlin             F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:26:45.3 8:38  25  6        F 20-29      SCA Education                      
63    791 C. West                      F      Charleston          SC    US      0:26:46.6 8:38  11  2        F 10-19                                         
64    523 John Waldon                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:26:53.7 8:41  27  13       M 20-29                                         
65    430 Jamie Boone                  M      Elgin               SC    US      0:26:53.7 8:41  42  10       M 40-49                                         
66    742 Anna Maginn                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:26:55.9 8:41  30  6        F 30-39      Wild Dunes Resort                  
67    833 Gary McLaurin                M      Sullivans Island    SC    US      0:26:59.9 8:43  53  4        M 50-59                                         
68    351 Antonia Miloni               F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:27:02.4 8:43  16  3        F 10-19                                         
69    193 Lindsey Morgan               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:27:08.6 8:45  34  7        F 30-39                                         
70    502 Michael Makara               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:27:11.2 8:46  27  14       M 20-29                                         
71    366 Rachel Burrus                F      Bluff City          TN    US      0:27:14.3 8:47  25  7        F 20-29                                         
72    797 Frank Monterisi Jr           M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:27:21.5 8:50  36  9        M 30-39                                         
73    632 David Beasley                M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:27:23.4 8:50  29  15       M 20-29                                         
74    289 Lindsay Lane                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:27:26.5 8:51  31  8        F 30-39                                         
75    659 Carter Overla                M      Johns Island        SC    US      0:27:28.3 8:52  13  5        M 10-19                                         
76    697 Andrea Rockefeller           F      Friendsville        PA    US      0:27:33.2 8:53  20  8        F 20-29                                         
77    815 Katheryn Kaminski            F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:27:33.8 8:53  24  9        F 20-29                                         
78    636 Meghan Galipeau              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:27:37.0 8:55  35  9        F 30-39      SCA Education                      
79    363 Nick Traeger                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:27:37.0 8:55  39  10       M 30-39                                         
80    755 Timothy Priddy               M      Ladson              SC    US      0:27:39.7 8:55  29  16       M 20-29                                         
81    660 Kaitlyn Overla               F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:27:44.2 8:57  17  4        F 10-19                                         
82    680 Marie Fogle                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:27:49.4 8:59  27  10       F 20-29                                         
83    638 Eileen Weinpress             F      Spencerport         NY    US      0:27:52.5 9:00  65  1        F 60-99                                         
84    349 Charles Hall                 M      Johns Island        SC    US      0:27:55.0 9:00  37  11       M 30-39                                         
85    402 Susan Rubenstein             F      Simsbury            CT    US      0:28:03.9 9:03  52  4        F 50-59      CT Soul Sisters                    
86    474 Vicky Santiago               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:28:04.6 9:03  51  5        F 50-59                                         
87    392 Kathleen Orwig               F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:28:09.9 9:05  30  10       F 30-39      The Shin Splints                   
88    271 Timothee Baronas             M      Summerville         SC    US      0:28:10.8 9:05  32  12       M 30-39                                         
89    669 Josh Thorsell                M      Adams Run           SC    US      0:28:13.7 9:06  39  13       M 30-39                                         
90    618 Anica McClure                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:28:15.0 9:07  42  2        F 40-49      Crescent Fitness                   
91    622 Joshua Felten                M      Charleston          SC    US      0:28:18.0 9:08  30  14       M 30-39                                         
92    512 Julia Kelly                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:28:23.4 9:09  28  11       F 20-29                                         
93    279 Ryan McLaughlin              M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:28:25.4 9:10  26  17       M 20-29      SCA Education                      
94    483 Jean Sutton                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:28:28.7 9:11  37  11       F 30-39                                         
95    346 Luis Sosa                    M      Charleston          SC    US      0:28:32.2 9:12  37  15       M 30-39                                         
96    461 Daniel Lewis                 M      Summerville         SC    US      0:28:35.1 9:13  27  18       M 20-29                                         
97    517 Zahra Hajiaghamohseni        F      Charleston          SC    US      0:28:37.1 9:14  39  12       F 30-39                                         
98    493 Helen Robertson              F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:28:43.9 9:16  24  12       F 20-29                                         
99    236 Heath Reid                   M      Hanahan             SC    US      0:28:46.4 9:17  44  11       M 40-49                                         
100   748 Lucia Bolibruchova           F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:28:49.5 9:18  33  13       F 30-39                                         
101   610 Leah Cantrell                F      Floyd               VA    US      0:28:50.7 9:18  41  3        F 40-49                                         
102   494 Robert Schick                M      Houston             TX    US      0:28:52.9 9:19  64  4        M 60-99                                         
103   749 O. Thebo                     M      Summerville         SC    US      0:28:58.6 9:21  12  6        M 10-19      Where are the turtles?             
104   655 Elisa Pinedo                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:29:01.2 9:22  32  14       F 30-39                                         
105   752 Steven Dasinger              M      Ladson              SC    US      0:29:02.2 9:22  44  12       M 40-49                                         
106   301 B. Reid                      M                                US      0:29:04.3 9:23  12  7        M 10-19                                         
107   286 F. Breckons                  M      Daniel Island       SC    US      0:29:13.2 9:26  6   2        M 1- 9                                          
108   319 Blakleah Hensley             F      Hiltons             VA    US      0:29:13.5 9:26  30  15       F 30-39                                         
109   285 Jenny Breckons               F      DANIEL ISLAND       SC    US      0:29:15.1 9:26  41  4        F 40-49                                         
110   478 Courtney Gerstenmaier Felton F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:29:17.4 9:27  29  13       F 20-29      SCA Education                      
111   481 Lindsay Ball                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:29:21.3 9:28  42  5        F 40-49      Elliott Davis, LLC                 
112   194 Robert Hensley               M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:25.8 9:30  33  16       M 30-39                                         
113   524 Christian Hinkle             M      Summerville         SC    US      0:29:27.0 9:30  18  8        M 10-19      Hinks for Turtles                  
114   375 Marsha McDowell              F      Summerville         SC    US      0:29:27.8 9:30  56  6        F 50-59                                         
115   782 Ken Schnupp                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:31.4 9:31  63  5        M 60-99                                         
116   558 Brian Hinkle                 M      Summerville         SC    US      0:29:33.8 9:32  22  19       M 20-29      Hinks for Turtles                  
117   787 Kaitlyn Arnsdorf             F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:29:34.9 9:33  28  14       F 20-29                                         
118   757 Heather Rybar                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:36.2 9:33  31  16       F 30-39                                         
119   758 Ben Fitch                    M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:40.8 9:34  55  5        M 50-59                                         
120   323 Jodie Yantachka              F      Holden Beach        NC    US      0:29:43.0 9:35  36  17       F 30-39                                         
121   297 Alicia Hunter                F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:29:45.0 9:36  36  18       F 30-39                                         
122   642 Karla Kelly                  F      Saint George        SC    US      0:29:48.8 9:37  42  6        F 40-49                                         
123   445 Jenny Rose                   F      Ladson              SC    US      0:29:48.8 9:37  38  19       F 30-39                                         
124   447 Jennifer Metzger             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:29:49.5 9:37  28  15       F 20-29                                         
125   641 Kane Kelly                   M      Saint George        SC    US      0:29:49.8 9:37  42  13       M 40-49                                         
126   188 Sheff Webb                   M      Summerville         SC    US      0:29:50.5 9:38  60  6        M 60-99                                         
127   444 Brandi Pfeil                 F      Ladson              SC    US      0:29:50.9 9:38  30  20       F 30-39                                         
128   545 Jeff Dye                     M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:51.4 9:38  26  20       M 20-29      It's Turtle Tiiiiimmmeeeeee        
129   754 Ryan Orwig                   M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:29:52.8 9:38  30  17       M 30-39      The Shin Splints                   
130   198 Nicole DePriest              F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:29:53.0 9:38  33  21       F 30-39                                         
131   698 Kristy Rockefeller           F      Alvin               TX    US      0:29:53.9 9:39  36  22       F 30-39                                         
132   268 Donna Recupido               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:30:00.4 9:41  54  7        F 50-59                                         
133   614 Will Muirheid                M      Hanahan             SC    US      0:30:04.3 9:42  41  14       M 40-49                                         
134   760 John Arrants                 M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:30:06.9 9:43  48  15       M 40-49                                         
135   395 Mark Thomas                  M      Summerville         SC    US      0:30:17.1 9:46  33  18       M 30-39                                         
136   847 Alice Mazzella               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:30:17.1 9:46  57  8        F 50-59                                         
137   790 Anna Braxton                 F      Summerville         SC    US      0:30:17.1 9:46  29  16       F 20-29                                         
138   495 Stephanie Mazzella           F      Charleston          SC    US      0:30:21.6 9:48  25  17       F 20-29                                         
139   693 Mary Todd                    F      Charleston          SC    US      0:30:21.7 9:48  32  23       F 30-39                                         
140   265 Matthew Civitello            M      Charleston          SC    US      0:30:27.7 9:50  21  21       M 20-29      CantRunFast                        
141   347 Claire Le Cheminant          F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:30:31.1 9:51  45  7        F 40-49                                         
142   766 Jane Ashbarry                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:30:33.4 9:51  56  9        F 50-59                                         
143   277 S. Thill                     F      Summerville         SC    US      0:30:40.4 9:54  10  5        F 10-19                                         
144   620 Margaret Sorrell             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:30:43.2 9:55  31  24       F 30-39      Crescent Fitness                   
145   209 Ryan McDaniel                M      Lancaster           SC    US      0:30:49.8 9:57  36  19       M 30-39      McDandershick Family Vacation      
146   526 Carter Hinkle                M      Summerville         SC    US      0:30:51.1 9:57  19  9        M 10-19                                         
147   491 E. Hassid                    F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:30:54.7 9:58  9   1        F 1- 9                                          
148   484 Kristen Elliott              F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:30:54.8 9:58  41  8        F 40-49                                         
149   208 Kayla McDaniel               F      Lancaster           SC    US      0:31:09.2 10:03 30  25       F 30-39      McDandershick Family Vacation      
150   211 Robert Anderson              M      Richmond            KY    US      0:31:09.3 10:03 55  6        M 50-59      McDandershick Family Vacation      
151   210 Brenda Anderson              F      Richmond            KY    US      0:31:09.9 10:03 56  10       F 50-59      McDandershick Family Vacation      
152   684 LINDSAY CORN                 F      Summerville         SC    US      0:31:17.3 10:06 30  26       F 30-39      FLYING FLAMINGOS                   
153   507 Julia Brenner                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:18.9 10:06 28  18       F 20-29                                         
154   711 Hannah Daniel                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:27.2 10:09 34  27       F 30-39                                         
155   712 Kevin Daniel                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:27.5 10:09 31  20       M 30-39                                         
156   600 Amanda Adams                 F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:31:27.7 10:09 42  9        F 40-49      Park Circle Pacers                 
157   515 Melinda Tompkins             F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:28.2 10:09 30  28       F 30-39                                         
158   273 Todd Miller                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:32.6 10:11 53  7        M 50-59      Park Circle Pacers                 
159   771 Mike Faass                   M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:35.2 10:11 59  8        M 50-59                                         
160   784 Heather Burke                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:36.3 10:12 46  10       F 40-49                                         
161   302 Laura Reid                   F                                US      0:31:36.5 10:12 38  29       F 30-39                                         
162   196 Rebecca Francis              F      Winston Salem       NC    US      0:31:40.0 10:13 60  2        F 60-99                                         
163   723 Heather Baldonado            F      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:43.5 10:14 40  11       F 40-49                                         
164   772 Denise Lawson                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:43.7 10:14 47  12       F 40-49                                         
165   362 Jennifer Traeger             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:31:53.3 10:17 39  30       F 30-39                                         
166   407 Amanda Arnone                F      Canton              CT    US      0:31:56.4 10:18 52  11       F 50-59      CT Soul Sisters                    
167   551 Kathleen Gallati             F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:32:03.6 10:21 57  12       F 50-59                                         
168   683 WES MENDENHALL               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:05.5 10:21 37  21       M 30-39      FLYING FLAMINGOS                   
169   231 Anika Schulte                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:32:08.1 10:22 37  31       F 30-39                                         
170   612 Heidi Toney                  F      Summerville         SC    US      0:32:12.9 10:24 46  13       F 40-49                                         
171   611 Guy Toney                    M      Summerville         SC    US      0:32:12.9 10:24 46  16       M 40-49                                         
172   505 Craig Croker Sr.             M      Edisto Island       SC    US      0:32:16.0 10:25 46  17       M 40-49                                         
173   417 TAMMY GUNTER                 F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:32:19.6 10:26 60  3        F 60-99      Trident Tech                       
174   616 Brittany Walker              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:22.0 10:26 35  32       F 30-39                                         
175   350 Sarah Hall                   F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:32:26.7 10:28 34  33       F 30-39                                         
176   480 Theresa Stratford            F      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:27.3 10:28 42  14       F 40-49                                         
177   377 Emily McMahon                F      Columbus            OH    US      0:32:29.2 10:29 31  34       F 30-39                                         
178   688 Megan Slappe                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:36.5 10:31 31  35       F 30-39                                         
179   777 Lyndsey Allison              F      Honeoye Falls       NY    US      0:32:36.7 10:31 20  19       F 20-29                                         
180   687 Cameron Slappe               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:36.8 10:31 33  22       M 30-39                                         
181   443 Jesyca Stewart               F      Summerville         SC    US      0:32:37.0 10:31 31  36       F 30-39      Fatty Acids                        
182   631 Benjamin Warner              M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:32:38.3 10:32 25  22       M 20-29                                         
183   774 Megan Matthews               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:45.3 10:34 41  15       F 40-49      Crescent Fitness                   
184   775 Patric Matthews              M      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:45.4 10:34 42  18       M 40-49      Crescent Fitness                   
185   803 Tony Melendez                M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:32:47.1 10:35 46  19       M 40-49      Solicitor Squad                    
186   259 Tyler Kirk                   F      Charleston          SC    US      0:32:49.5 10:35 20  20       F 20-29                                         
187   825 Sarah Lombardo               F      Summerville         SC    US      0:32:50.6 10:36 27  21       F 20-29      Hippie Turtles                     
188   552 Morgan Seabrook              F      Walterboro          SC    US      0:32:51.7 10:36 23  22       F 20-29                                         
189   404 Christina Horan              F      Fort Mill           SC    US      0:32:54.6 10:37 52  13       F 50-59      CT Soul Sisters                    
190   476 Kelli Klein                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:02.6 10:40 39  37       F 30-39                                         
191   836 Elisabeth Emhof              F      Florence            SC    US      0:33:03.8 10:40 24  23       F 20-29                                         
192   187 Mystie Grant                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:33:04.4 10:40 43  16       F 40-49                                         
193   206 Tessa Lisiecka               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:33:04.6 10:40 34  38       F 30-39                                         
194   258 Ava Kusmider                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:09.0 10:42 19  6        F 10-19                                         
195   692 Cody Wagner                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:11.6 10:42 29  23       M 20-29                                         
196   823 dona price                   F      Gainesville         GA    US      0:33:16.0 10:44 51  14       F 50-59                                         
197   492 stephanie marsh              F      Gainesville         GA    US      0:33:17.3 10:44 46  17       F 40-49                                         
198   804 Lynda Kimak                  F      Greenville          SC    US      0:33:18.6 10:45 50  15       F 50-59                                         
199   780 Edward Tant                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:20.1 10:45 52  9        M 50-59      Elliott Davis, LLC                 
200   256 Edith Thompson               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:29.1 10:48 31  39       F 30-39                                         
201   819 Christina Lebonville         F      Summerville         SC    US      0:33:29.3 10:48 35  40       F 30-39      Tortuga ARCangels                  
202   650 ELIZABETH BOTTONARI          F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:32.2 10:49 37  41       F 30-39      TURTLE PATROL                      
203   452 Selina Hahl                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:34.9 10:50 27  24       F 20-29      Mercedes-Benz Vans Turtle Trekkers 
204   822 Morgan Vande Berg            F      Apex                NC    US      0:33:43.4 10:53 14  7        F 10-19                                         
205   715 Molly Bennett                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:45.0 10:53 32  42       F 30-39                                         
206   500 SATHYAN NEERATTIL            M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:33:48.2 10:54 48  20       M 40-49                                         
207   821 Bruce Vande Berg             M      Apex                NC    US      0:33:48.9 10:54 56  10       M 50-59                                         
208   820 Amy Vande Berg               F      Apex                NC    US      0:33:51.2 10:55 54  16       F 50-59                                         
209   806 Lisa Mercurio                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:33:58.3 10:58 43  18       F 40-49                                         
210   779 Shannon Tant                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:34:09.2 11:01 47  19       F 40-49      Elliott Davis, LLC                 
211   448 Andrew Carnicom              M      Hanahan             SC    US      0:34:11.3 11:02 40  21       M 40-49                                         
212   488 Brandi Mann                  F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:34:13.2 11:02 42  20       F 40-49                                         
213   603 Rochelle Piatt               F      Albuquerque         NM    US      0:34:14.4 11:03 27  25       F 20-29                                         
214   605 Christine Rarrick            F      Charleston          SC    US      0:34:14.6 11:03 27  26       F 20-29                                         
215   442 Garrett Kiessling            M      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:34:15.0 11:03 28  24       M 20-29                                         
216   763 Alyssa Bean                  F      Ladson              SC    US      0:34:19.7 11:04 31  43       F 30-39      Mercedes-Benz Vans Turtle Trekkers 
217   451 Tara Hadtstein               F      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:34:20.3 11:05 24  27       F 20-29                                         
218   396 Michael Richmond             M      Charleston          SC    US      0:34:31.7 11:08 36  23       M 30-39                                         
219   212 Kristin Shick                F      Lexington           SC    US      0:34:33.3 11:09 34  44       F 30-39      McDandershick Family Vacation      
220   300 Matt Reid                    M                                US      0:34:35.7 11:10 44  22       M 40-49                                         
221   191 Alessandra Piccolo           F      Charleston          SC    US      0:34:38.8 11:11 40  21       F 40-49                                         
222   428 Angela Carnicom              F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:34:39.7 11:11 38  45       F 30-39                                         
223   617 Sonja Kohser                 F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:34:50.3 11:14 39  46       F 30-39      Crescent Fitness                   
224   410 Stephen Beaman               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:34:50.5 11:14 30  24       M 30-39      Crescent Fitness                   
225   411 Ian Piihl                    M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:34:50.8 11:14 16  10       M 10-19                                         
226   647 Meredith Wrye                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:34:50.8 11:14 22  28       F 20-29                                         
227   785 Anna Barwick                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:34:52.4 11:15 45  22       F 40-49                                         
228   676 Tracey Chiodo                F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:35:02.7 11:18 46  23       F 40-49                                         
229   716 Hayley Jones                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:35:14.4 11:22 29  29       F 20-29                                         
230   832 Linus Bruno                  M                                US      0:35:19.5 11:24 53  11       M 50-59                                         
231   514 Carla Campbell               F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:35:22.7 11:25 50  17       F 50-59                                         
232   386 Penny Efthymiou              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:35:25.8 11:26 28  30       F 20-29      Crescent Fitness                   
233   354 Elaina Cole                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:35:31.8 11:28 23  31       F 20-29      It's Turtle Tiiiiimmmeeeeee        
234   180 Emily Oswald                 F      Summerville         SC    US      0:35:34.1 11:28 42  24       F 40-49                                         
235   272 Kristen Baronas              F      Summerville         SC    US      0:35:37.1 11:29 34  47       F 30-39                                         
236   719 Lori McClafferty             F      Mars                PA    US      0:35:41.9 11:31 47  25       F 40-49                                         
237   656 Cynthia Ridgeway             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:35:46.4 11:32 59  18       F 50-59                                         
238   409 Colleen Rackleff             F      Ladson              SC    US      0:35:51.7 11:34 29  32       F 20-29                                         
239   408 Shannon Terrell              F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:35:51.7 11:34 26  33       F 20-29                                         
240   257 Thomas Rostin                M      Hanahan             SC    US      0:35:52.8 11:34 67  7        M 60-99      Solicitor Squad                    
241   228 Kristin Threet               F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:35:55.4 11:35 33  48       F 30-39                                         
242   185 D. Maroncelli                M      Charleston          SC    US      0:35:58.0 11:36 11  11       M 10-19                                         
243   645 Justin Goehring              M      Charleston          SC    US      0:35:58.1 11:36 29  25       M 20-29                                         
244   183 Allison Russell              F      Raleigh             NC    US      0:35:58.8 11:36 26  34       F 20-29                                         
245   199 Chris Kotowski               M      Hanahan             SC    US      0:36:00.1 11:37 41  23       M 40-49                                         
246   805 Caroline Warthen             F      Greenville          SC    US      0:36:01.0 11:37 55  19       F 50-59                                         
247   380 Nancy Metzler                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:36:03.7 11:38 63  4        F 60-99                                         
248   753 Megan Compton                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:36:04.9 11:38 30  49       F 30-39      The Shin Splints                   
249   250 Sarah Schwartz               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:36:06.1 11:39 40  26       F 40-49      Family Fun                         
250   813 Steve Hopkins                M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:36:14.5 11:41 54  12       M 50-59                                         
251   639 Crystal White                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:36:16.1 11:42 40  27       F 40-49                                         
252   235 Michael Isenberg             M      Myrtle Beach        SC    US      0:36:23.6 11:44 58  13       M 50-59                                         
253   487 Elizabeth Nicodin            F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:36:25.7 11:45 43  28       F 40-49                                         
254   352 Linda Raskauskas             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:36:30.7 11:47 47  29       F 40-49                                         
255   783 Kate Pezzillo                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:36:31.4 11:47 37  50       F 30-39                                         
256   770 Robin Faass                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:36:37.9 11:49 55  20       F 50-59                                         
257   246 Cinnamon Long                F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:36:56.1 11:55 51  21       F 50-59      Park Circle Pacers                 
258   497 Samantha Fisk                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:37:10.8 12:00 40  30       F 40-49      Crescent Fitness                   
259   778 Maria Wiffen                 F      TITIRANGI                 NZ      0:37:15.0 12:01 30  51       F 30-39                                         
260   309 Jill Kauker                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:37:21.3 12:03 43  31       F 40-49                                         
261   468 Amber Thomas                 F      Ladson              SC    US      0:37:25.5 12:04 28  35       F 20-29                                         
262   288 Jason Jurand                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:37:32.2 12:07 45  24       M 40-49                                         
263   182 Renee Russell                F      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:37:35.2 12:07 61  5        F 60-99                                         
264   426 Rachel Berg                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:37:41.8 12:10 24  36       F 20-29                                         
265   416 Ryan Andrews                 M      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:37:47.0 12:11 30  25       M 30-39                                         
266   703 Danielle Bolubasz            F      Loveland            OH    US      0:37:54.5 12:14 26  37       F 20-29                                         
267   701 Katie Jump                   F      Charlotte           NC    US      0:37:54.6 12:14 26  38       F 20-29                                         
268   303 Jon Batten                   M                                US      0:37:55.8 12:14 56  14       M 50-59                                         
269   699 Rachael Sharp                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:37:58.4 12:15 28  39       F 20-29                                         
270   296 Kelly Thorvalson             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:37:58.9 12:15 50  22       F 50-59                                         
271   761 Justin Jones                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:38:01.8 12:16 28  26       M 20-29                                         
272   724 D. Baldonado                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:38:03.9 12:17 11  8        F 10-19                                         
273   425 Kristy Brittain              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:38:07.1 12:18 38  52       F 30-39                                         
274   393 Bethany Thomas               F      Summerville         SC    US      0:38:07.7 12:18 30  53       F 30-39                                         
275   482 Geoff McGraw                 M      Ladson              SC    US      0:38:11.6 12:19 30  26       M 30-39                                         
276   479 Amanda McGraw                F      Ladson              SC    US      0:38:15.0 12:20 31  54       F 30-39                                         
277   668 Kerry Kavanagh               F      Adams Run           SC    US      0:38:22.5 12:23 30  55       F 30-39                                         
278   830 Anna Slotchiver              F      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:38:34.1 12:26 39  56       F 30-39                                         
279   630 Samantha Campbell            F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:38:35.0 12:27 25  40       F 20-29                                         
280   225 Christine Wainwright         F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:38:45.9 12:30 66  6        F 60-99                                         
281   423 steven Kashdan               M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:38:46.6 12:31 63  8        M 60-99      Trident Tech                       
282   470 Mel Brown                    F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:39:06.9 12:37 43  32       F 40-49      Tag You’re It                    
283   469 Lori Muschiana               F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:39:07.4 12:37 35  57       F 30-39      Tag You’re It                    
284   227 Richard Hoffman              M      Summerville         SC    US      0:39:12.5 12:39 31  27       M 30-39                                         
285   226 Kylie Hoffman                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:39:12.5 12:39 29  41       F 20-29                                         
286   438 April Campbell               F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:39:18.9 12:41 44  33       F 40-49      Solicitor Squad                    
287   553 Jessica Williams             F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:39:30.2 12:45 37  58       F 30-39                                         
288   826 Catherine Manning            F      Charleston          SC    US      0:39:38.5 12:47 36  59       F 30-39                                         
289   671 Emily Davis                  F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:39:41.8 12:48 35  60       F 30-39                                         
290   513 Claire Dupuis                F      Walterboro          SC    US      0:39:47.5 12:50 23  42       F 20-29                                         
291   222 Zachary Lucas                M      Charleston          SC    US      0:39:50.5 12:51 24  27       M 20-29                                         
292   221 Kelsey Graver                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:39:51.3 12:51 25  43       F 20-29                                         
293   460 Allison Clayton              F      Summerville         SC    US      0:39:54.5 12:52 35  61       F 30-39                                         
294   463 Tara Bell                    F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:39:58.3 12:54 48  34       F 40-49                                         
295   370 Danielle Decker              F      Summerville         SC    US      0:40:03.7 12:55 34  62       F 30-39      Where are the turtles?             
296   181 Marc Oswald                  M      Summerville         SC    US      0:40:04.0 12:55 44  25       M 40-49                                         
297   506 Sarah Malick                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:40:11.9 12:58 25  44       F 20-29      It's Turtle Tiiiiimmmeeeeee        
298   321 Carmen Franco                F      Columbia            SC    US      0:40:20.9 13:01 52  23       F 50-59      Franco Family Runs for Turtles     
299   398 V. Romeo                     F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:40:25.6 13:02 8   2        F 1- 9                                          
300   695 Grace Sanderson              F      Summerville         SC    US      0:40:30.1 13:04 27  45       F 20-29      FLYING FLAMINGOS                   
301   397 Deborah Romeo                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:40:32.9 13:05 42  35       F 40-49                                         
302   357 Eric Van Scoik               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:40:32.9 13:05 27  28       M 20-29      It's Turtle Tiiiiimmmeeeeee        
303   720 Shannon Calvert              F      Summerville         SC    US      0:40:43.4 13:08 37  63       F 30-39      Where are the turtles?             
304   424 Jackie Wilkinson             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:40:45.2 13:09 35  64       F 30-39                                         
305   205 David Epner                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:40:49.4 13:10 52  15       M 50-59                                         
306   202 Patricia Aquino              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:40:49.4 13:10 53  24       F 50-59                                         
307   613 SARAH MASON                  F      Charleston          SC    US      0:40:55.8 13:12 38  65       F 30-39                                         
308   184 Hailey Maroncelli            F      Charleston          SC    US      0:41:04.2 13:15 32  66       F 30-39                                         
309   394 Leigh Ann Bryan              F      Glennville          GA    US      0:41:14.1 13:18 34  67       F 30-39                                         
310   547 Lindsay Tompkins             F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:41:18.2 13:19 36  68       F 30-39                                         
311   207 Pamela Brownstein            F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:41:26.8 13:22 40  36       F 40-49                                         
312   654 Keilas Nazario               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:41:38.1 13:26 41  37       F 40-49                                         
313   762 Dadryia Littlejohn           F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:41:41.6 13:27 38  69       F 30-39                                         
314   686 Natasha Wright               F      Hollywood           SC    US      0:41:51.9 13:30 29  46       F 20-29      FLYING FLAMINGOS                   
315   299 L. Lattin                    M      Garner              NC    US      0:41:52.1 13:30 10  12       M 10-19                                         
316   298 Sherry Lattin                F      Garner              NC    US      0:41:53.5 13:31 48  38       F 40-49                                         
317   421 Ferris Stewart               M      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:42:02.2 13:34 71  9        M 60-99                                         
318   343 Steven Forehand              M      Summerville         SC    US      0:42:04.5 13:34 48  26       M 40-49      Trident Tech                       
319   361 A. Holton                    F      Summerville         SC    US      0:42:25.4 13:41 10  9        F 10-19                                         
320   733 Sara Jaecks                  F      Raleigh             NC    US      0:42:32.0 13:43 36  70       F 30-39                                         
321   358 Cass Holton                  F      Summerville         SC    US      0:42:34.8 13:44 42  39       F 40-49                                         
322   381 Katie Windon                 F      Summerville         SC    US      0:42:35.6 13:44 31  71       F 30-39                                         
323   812 Katie Steidle                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:42:46.2 13:48 33  72       F 30-39                                         
324   269 Raegan Recupido              F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:42:48.1 13:48 21  47       F 20-29                                         
325   431 Mark Johnson                 M      Summerville         SC    US      0:42:57.5 13:51 45  27       M 40-49                                         
326   432 Katharine Johnson            F      Summerville         SC    US      0:43:03.4 13:53 45  40       F 40-49                                         
327   229 Erin Dunn                    F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:43:05.9 13:54 51  25       F 50-59                                         
328   462 Michael Bell                 M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:43:19.2 13:58 47  28       M 40-49                                         
329   329 Charlie Maraziti             M      Boonton             NJ    US      0:43:22.8 14:00 74  10       M 60-99                                         
330   261 Stacey Heichberger           F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:43:29.2 14:02 34  73       F 30-39                                         
331   260 Jacquie Christie             F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:43:29.6 14:02 58  26       F 50-59                                         
332   197 Casey Francis                F      Asheville           NC    US      0:43:30.6 14:02 28  48       F 20-29                                         
333   373 Amy Dasinger                 F      Ladson              SC    US      0:43:32.8 14:03 46  41       F 40-49                                         
334   374 Sandy Osborne                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:43:33.3 14:03 45  42       F 40-49                                         
335   360 Amy Jones                    F      Arden               NC    US      0:43:41.3 14:06 53  27       F 50-59                                         
336   694 Jennifer Bryant              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:43:46.0 14:07 41  43       F 40-49                                         
337   621 Acacia Felten                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:43:47.6 14:08 27  49       F 20-29                                         
338   344 Susan Chagrin                F      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:44:01.4 14:12 66  7        F 60-99                                         
339   371 Olivia Jones                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:44:03.6 14:13 26  50       F 20-29                                         
340   372 Reagan Anthony               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:44:03.9 14:13 28  51       F 20-29                                         
341   489 Anna Marie Lampson           F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:44:28.8 14:21 39  74       F 30-39                                         
342   291 Jim Bennett                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:44:29.2 14:21 72  11       M 60-99                                         
343   729 M. Evans                     F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:44:29.3 14:21 10  10       F 10-19                                         
344   802 Stephanie Betterton          F      Charleston          SC    US      0:44:29.3 14:21 44  44       F 40-49      Solicitor Squad                    
345   490 Emily Giarrocco              F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:44:29.9 14:21 31  75       F 30-39                                         
346   315 Kris Johnson                 F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:44:36.4 14:23 58  28       F 50-59                                         
347   508 Bianca Warfield              F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:44:39.8 14:24 25  52       F 20-29                                         
348   829 Rhiannan Davis               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:44:49.6 14:28 41  45       F 40-49                                         
349   828 L. Davis                     F      Charleston          SC    US      0:44:50.2 14:28 9   3        F 1- 9                                          
350   607 Mara Southard                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:45:09.3 14:34 39  76       F 30-39                                         
351   606 Lynne Palkovitz              F      Charleston          SC    US      0:45:09.4 14:34 69  8        F 60-99                                         
352   768 Lisa Chase                   F      Peachtree Corners   GA    US      0:45:41.6 14:44 46  46       F 40-49                                         
353   769 Elizabeth Chase              F      Peachtree Corners   GA    US      0:45:41.7 14:44 14  11       F 10-19                                         
354   230 Simone Szudak                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:45:43.3 14:45 36  77       F 30-39                                         
355   798 Rebecca Winterling           F      Columbia            SC    US      0:45:48.2 14:47 25  53       F 20-29                                         
356   799 Max Winterling               M      COLUMBIA            SC    US      0:45:48.3 14:47 27  29       M 20-29                                         
357   457 S. Perritte                  F      Summerville         SC    US      0:45:48.9 14:47 8   4        F 1- 9                                          
358   673 Yuen Jeffries                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:45:52.2 14:48 52  29       F 50-59                                         
359   406 Margy Renslow                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:45:52.4 14:48 61  9        F 60-99                                         
360   405 David Renslow                M      Charleston          SC    US      0:45:52.6 14:48 72  12       M 60-99                                         
361   811 Nick Buggie                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:45:53.9 14:48 46  29       M 40-49                                         
362   454 Erica Perritte               F      Summerville         SC    US      0:46:01.7 14:51 31  78       F 30-39                                         
363   382 Vernon Windon                M      Summerville         SC    US      0:46:06.1 14:52 32  28       M 30-39                                         
364   776 Jody Allison                 F      Honeoye Falls       NY    US      0:46:16.8 14:56 50  30       F 50-59                                         
365   672 Chris Hopkins                F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:46:22.1 14:57 66  10       F 60-99                                         
366   518 Daryl Miller                 M      Charleston          SC    US      0:46:31.0 15:00 49  30       M 40-49                                         
367   391 Lynn Swisshelm               F      MOUNT PLEASANT      SC    US      0:46:31.8 15:01 62  11       F 60-99                                         
368   390 Jerry Swisshelm              M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:46:32.8 15:01 63  13       M 60-99                                         
369   290 Donna Ford                   F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:47:03.1 15:11 59  31       F 50-59                                         
370   385 Brittany Whay                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:47:08.7 15:12 27  54       F 20-29                                         
371   255 John Squire                  M      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      0:47:11.0 15:13 59  16       M 50-59                                         
372   365 Angela Isenberg              F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:47:19.1 15:16 35  79       F 30-39                                         
373   546 Meaghan McIntyre             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:47:45.7 15:24 34  80       F 30-39      CJWC                               
374   665 Stefanie David               F      Ladson              SC    US      0:47:46.0 15:25 36  81       F 30-39                                         
375   837 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      0:47:46.2 15:25 34  82       F 30-39                                         
376   306 Patti Trzcinski              F      Sumter              SC    US      0:47:46.6 15:25 59  32       F 50-59      Team Trzcinski                     
377   308 Joyce Cartrett               F      Sumter              SC    US      0:47:47.0 15:25 60  12       F 60-99                                         
378   446 Shatan Bryan                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:48:01.2 15:29 42  47       F 40-49                                         
379   270 Michelle Hawkins             F      Summerville         SC    US      0:48:01.9 15:30 42  48       F 40-49                                         
380   348 Sarah Miloni                 F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:48:09.3 15:32 51  33       F 50-59                                         
381   682 Paul Nocida                  M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:48:10.1 15:32 44  31       M 40-49                                         
382   681 Julie Nocida                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:48:10.2 15:32 49  49       F 40-49                                         
383   781 Donna Schnupp                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:48:26.2 15:37 63  13       F 60-99                                         
384   696 Anne Rockefeller             F      Friendsville        PA    US      0:48:35.0 15:40 56  34       F 50-59                                         
385   399 Sydney Milburn               F      Erlanger            KY    US      0:48:36.4 15:41 19  12       F 10-19                                         
386   646 Kristen Goehring             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:48:43.2 15:43 27  55       F 20-29                                         
387   670 Heather Galang               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:49:05.5 15:50 33  83       F 30-39                                         
388   663 David Harrison               M      Mableton            GA    US      0:49:15.1 15:53 56  17       M 50-59                                         
389   662 Julie Harrison               F      Mableton            GA    US      0:49:15.3 15:53 57  35       F 50-59                                         
390   667 Jessica Widlak               F      Ladson              SC    US      0:49:25.2 15:57 31  84       F 30-39                                         
391   501 PRIYA SATHYAN                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:49:38.1 16:01 38  85       F 30-39                                         
392   759 Kayla Tripp                  F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:49:46.9 16:04 23  56       F 20-29                                         
393   400 Caroline Mixon               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:49:47.0 16:04 24  57       F 20-29                                         
394   728 Megan Clark                  F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:49:49.2 16:04 39  86       F 30-39                                         
395   849 Tammy Austin                 F      Ladson              SC    US      0:49:50.5 16:05 49  50       F 40-49                                         
396   266 Emily Kashmer                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:49:50.6 16:05 23  58       F 20-29      CantRunFast                        
397   415 Mary Andrews                 F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:49:57.9 16:07 28  59       F 20-29                                         
398   414 Melissa Haynie               F      Anderson            SC    US      0:50:02.2 16:08 58  36       F 50-59                                         
399   644 Nora Futrell                 F      Hanahan             SC    US      0:50:09.6 16:11 51  37       F 50-59      A-TurtleWaddlers-Futrell           
400   320 Julie Harvey                 F      North Myrtle Beach  SC    US      0:50:26.0 16:16 40  51       F 40-49                                         
401   322 M. Harvey                    M      North Myrtle Beach  SC    US      0:50:26.3 16:16 5   3        M 1- 9                                          
402   845 Wenda Mistak                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:50:45.6 16:22 39  87       F 30-39                                         
403   844 John Mistak                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:50:46.1 16:23 39  29       M 30-39                                         
404   307 Frank Trzcinski              M      Sumter              SC    US      0:50:46.6 16:23 63  14       M 60-99      Team Trzcinski                     
405   281 Sunda Burns                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:51:03.3 16:28 54  38       F 50-59                                         
406   247 Rochelle Chacra              F      Waxhaw              NC    US      0:51:12.3 16:31 48  52       F 40-49                                         
407   601 Donna Adams                  F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:51:14.5 16:32 69  14       F 60-99                                         
408   218 Noah Williams                M      Ladson              SC    US      0:51:30.6 16:37 16  13       M 10-19      Westley & Buttercup                
409   215 Crystal Williams             F      Ladson              SC    US      0:51:32.5 16:38 35  88       F 30-39      Westley & Buttercup                
410   216 Randy Williams               M      Ladson              SC    US      0:51:32.7 16:38 44  32       M 40-49      Westley & Buttercup                
411   685 Jean Frank                   F      Ladson              SC    US      0:51:33.5 16:38 53  39       F 50-59      FLYING FLAMINGOS                   
412   332 Rod Franco                   M      Columbia            SC    US      0:51:34.5 16:38 57  18       M 50-59      Franco Family Runs for Turtles     
413   224 Frank Peters                 M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:51:53.7 16:44 70  15       M 60-99      Phoebe                             
414   356 SHANE Clancy                 M      NORTH CHARLESTON    SC    US      0:52:09.0 16:49 42  33       M 40-49                                         
415   359 Jordan Galloway              F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:52:11.3 16:50 23  60       F 20-29                                         
416   223 Sharon Peters                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:52:11.5 16:50 68  15       F 60-99      Phoebe                             
417   429 Leah Boone                   F      Elgin               SC    US      0:52:13.6 16:51 35  89       F 30-39                                         
418   707 Brian Laemers                M      Summerville         SC    US      0:52:15.6 16:51 23  30       M 20-29                                         
419   441 Heather Kiessling            F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:52:22.4 16:54 28  61       F 20-29                                         
420   203 Dominic Aquino               M      Charleston          SC    US      0:52:31.8 16:57 24  31       M 20-29                                         
421   204 Ashley Ebneth                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:52:31.8 16:57 25  62       F 20-29                                         
422   401 Candace Langlois             F      Canton              CT    US      0:52:56.8 17:05 52  40       F 50-59      CT Soul Sisters                    
423   403 Robin Murphy                 F      Canton              CT    US      0:52:56.9 17:05 51  41       F 50-59      CT Soul Sisters                    
424   328 L. Franco                    F      Columbia            SC    US      0:52:59.8 17:06 8   5        F 1- 9       Franco Family Runs for Turtles     
425   201 Nancy Crossley               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:53:00.0 17:06 56  42       F 50-59                                         
426   690 Bryan Lyons                  M      Johns Island        SC    US      0:53:01.0 17:06 36  30       M 30-39                                         
427   792 Angela Michael               F      Ladson              SC    US      0:53:02.2 17:07 30  90       F 30-39                                         
428   689 Elizabeth Champion-Lyons     F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:53:02.3 17:07 34  91       F 30-39                                         
429   330 M. Franco                    F      Columbia            SC    US      0:53:03.0 17:07 8   6        F 1- 9       Franco Family Runs for Turtles     
430   706 Kristen Moody                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:53:07.3 17:08 20  63       F 20-29                                         
431   674 Kim Maza                     F      Summerville         SC    US      0:53:08.4 17:09 60  16       F 60-99                                         
432   675 Lindey Maza-Collins          F      Summerville         SC    US      0:53:09.0 17:09 30  92       F 30-39                                         
433   731 Teresa Simmons               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:53:13.8 17:10 41  53       F 40-49                                         
434   388 Roy Bibbins                  M      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:53:16.6 17:11 58  19       M 50-59                                         
435   387 Sharon Bibbins               F      Ladys Island        SC    US      0:53:17.0 17:11 57  43       F 50-59                                         
436   510 Rita Greene                  F      Summerville         SC    US      0:53:17.7 17:12 66  17       F 60-99                                         
437   284 Joseph Hill                  M      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:53:18.4 17:12 29  32       M 20-29                                         
438   389 Brian Ossman                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      0:53:19.2 17:12 56  20       M 50-59                                         
439   283 Cassandra Hill               F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:53:20.9 17:13 30  93       F 30-39                                         
440   509 Maria Greene                 F      Summerville         SC    US      0:53:23.3 17:13 40  54       F 40-49                                         
441   743 Carol Will                   F      Mebane              NC    US      0:53:27.5 17:15 63  18       F 60-99      Wild Dunes Resort                  
442   364 Lindsey Walker               F      Ladson              SC    US      0:53:28.6 17:15 24  64       F 20-29                                         
443   333 Patricia Maraziti            F      Daniel Island       NJ    US      0:53:38.8 17:18 74  19       F 60-99                                         
444   816 Jodie Donohue                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:54:14.7 17:30 53  44       F 50-59                                         
445   843 Brian Donohue                M      Summerville         SC    US      0:54:19.8 17:32 48  34       M 40-49                                         
446   440 Leba Harris                  M      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:54:25.5 17:33 48  35       M 40-49      Solicitor Squad                    
447   635 Kelly Astle                  F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:54:33.3 17:36 38  94       F 30-39                                         
448   439 Hannah Gillespie             F      NorthCharleston     SC    US      0:54:33.4 17:36 26  65       F 20-29      Solicitor Squad                    
449   467 Tina Perez                   F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:54:33.7 17:36 40  55       F 40-49      Solicitor Squad                    
450   264 Dana Lawson                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:54:43.4 17:39 53  45       F 50-59                                         
451   253 Kathy Dearing                F      Matthews            NC    US      0:54:58.0 17:44 68  20       F 60-99      Family Fun                         
452   248 Robert Hervey                M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:54:58.4 17:44 72  16       M 60-99      Family Fun                         
453   304 Katie Bennett                F      North Augusta       SC    US      0:55:41.2 17:58 49  56       F 40-49                                         
454   657 Michael Overla               M      Johns Island        SC    US      0:55:46.2 17:59 39  31       M 30-39                                         
455   658 Lindsey Overla               F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:55:46.8 18:00 39  95       F 30-39                                         
456   305 Sweet Sue Beasley            F      North Augusta       SC    US      0:55:50.8 18:01 72  21       F 60-99                                         
457   465 Chris Tenaglia               M      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:55:56.4 18:03 46  36       M 40-49                                         
458   464 Jenna Tenaglia               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:55:57.5 18:03 39  96       F 30-39      Tenaglia                           
459   472 Terri Owens                  F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:56:06.3 18:06 60  22       F 60-99                                         
460   471 Colleen Santiago             F      MOUNT PLEASANT      SC    US      0:56:08.4 18:07 51  46       F 50-59                                         
461   176 Jan Stewart                  F      Huger               SC    US      0:56:21.6 18:11 66  23       F 60-99                                         
462   249 Jessica Hervey               F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:56:29.7 18:13 43  57       F 40-49      Family Fun                         
463   838 Julie Lanford                F      Anderson            SC    US      0:56:35.5 18:15 32  97       F 30-39                                         
464   839 Lauren Taylor                F      Anderson            SC    US      0:56:37.1 18:16 34  98       F 30-39                                         
465   337 Teri Couchenour              F      Fort Mill           SC    US      0:56:50.9 18:20 54  47       F 50-59                                         
466   628 P. Adams-Smies               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:56:51.1 18:20 11  13       F 10-19                                         
467   338 Scott Couchenour             M      Fort Mill           SC    US      0:56:51.6 18:21 54  21       M 50-59                                         
468   177 Cathy Hinson                 F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      0:56:55.9 18:22 48  58       F 40-49                                         
469   473 Melanie Proveaux             F      Ridgeville          SC    US      0:57:00.6 18:23 40  59       F 40-49                                         
470   368 Emily McGinnis               F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:57:06.1 18:25 44  60       F 40-49                                         
471   369 Adeline Mcginnis             F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:57:06.8 18:25 17  14       F 10-19                                         
472   367 Lurlene Scott                F      Summerville         SC    US      0:57:09.3 18:26 62  24       F 60-99                                         
473   726 cindy lockaby                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:57:09.3 18:26 61  25       F 60-99                                         
474   629 B. Adams-Smies               F      Charleston          SC    US      0:57:10.4 18:27 8   7        F 1- 9                                          
475   627 Randy Smies                  M      Charleston          SC    US      0:57:10.7 18:27 54  22       M 50-59                                         
476   626 Karissa Adams                F      Charleston          SC    US      0:57:38.7 18:36 45  61       F 40-49                                         
477   179 Robin Mellard                F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:58:03.9 18:44 60  26       F 60-99      Santee Light Artillery             
478   178 Danielle Smith               F      Goose Creek         SC    US      0:58:04.4 18:44 45  62       F 40-49      Santee Light Artillery             
480   850 Ronald Austin                M      Ladson              SC    US      0:58:07.3 18:45 47  37       M 40-49                                         
481   219 Karen Hughes                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:58:16.2 18:48 43  63       F 40-49                                         
482   220 Raegan Hooten                F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      0:58:17.0 18:48 21  67       F 20-29                                         
483   427 Mia "Speckles" Patterson     F      Charleston          SC    US      0:58:17.6 18:48 51  48       F 50-59      Crescent Fitness                   
484   189 Jeff Clayton                 M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:58:20.3 18:49 60  17       M 60-99                                         
485   190 Kathy Clayton                F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:58:23.0 18:50 56  49       F 50-59                                         
486   549 maddox Miller                M      Charleston          SC    US      0:58:24.6 18:51     1        No Age Given                                    
487   516 Christine Miller             F      Charleston          SC    US      0:58:27.6 18:51 45  64       F 40-49                                         
488   311 Richard Meyers               M      Summerville         SC    US      0:58:35.4 18:54 55  23       M 50-59                                         
489   310 Jamie odom                   F      Summerville         SC    US      0:58:35.4 18:54 56  50       F 50-59                                         
490   353 Sandra Woolbright            F      Irmo                SC    US      0:58:51.1 18:59 61  27       F 60-99                                         
491   355 Alison Campbell              F      Grovetown           GA    US      0:58:52.6 19:00 52  51       F 50-59                                         
492   800 Joseph Kay                   M      North Charleston    SC    US      0:59:25.6 19:10 33  32       M 30-39                                         
493   801 Kerri Neugebauer             F      North Charleston    SC    US      0:59:25.6 19:10 33  99       F 30-39                                         
494   727 Beth Kitch                   F      Summerville         SC    US      0:59:29.9 19:12 63  28       F 60-99      Team Turtley Awesome               
495   700 Peggy Jump                   F      Ravenel             SC    US      0:59:37.5 19:14 65  29       F 60-99                                         
496   709 Lauren Chapman               F      Johns Island        SC    US      0:59:51.2 19:18 33  100      F 30-39                                         
497   710 Mary-Kate Ward               F      Summerville         SC    US      0:59:52.5 19:19 28  68       F 20-29                                         
498   708 Ashley Riser                 F      Charleston          SC    US      0:59:59.5 19:21 36  101      F 30-39                                         
499   335 Brooke Pouliot               F      Rock Hill           SC    US      1:00:45.3 19:36 24  69       F 20-29                                         
500   334 Shelley Pouliot              F      Rock Hill           SC    US      1:00:45.9 19:36 47  65       F 40-49                                         
501   834 Heather Crider               F      Charleston          SC    US      1:02:11.7 20:04 31  102      F 30-39                                         
502   835 Mark Crider                  M      Charleston          SC    US      1:02:14.9 20:05 32  33       M 30-39                                         
503   725 Alexandria Ravenell          F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      1:02:28.1 20:09 25  70       F 20-29                                         
504   384 Katherine Wadford            F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      1:02:28.3 20:09 25  71       F 20-29                                         
505   274 Kara Key                     F      Charleston          SC    US      1:03:41.0 20:33 24  72       F 20-29                                         
506   275 Emily DeFoor                 F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      1:03:42.7 20:33 22  73       F 20-29                                         
507   458 Donna Lord                   F      Goose Creek         SC    US      1:04:05.8 20:41 49  66       F 40-49                                         
508   459 Robert Lord                  M      Goose Creek         SC    US      1:04:08.3 20:41 50  24       M 50-59                                         
509   807 E. Woods                     F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      1:04:11.4 20:42 8   8        F 1- 9                                          
510   808 C. Watson                    F      North Charleston    SC    US      1:04:13.8 20:43 8   9        F 1- 9                                          
511   810 Michelle Wallring            F      North Charleston    SC    US      1:04:34.5 20:50 47  67       F 40-49                                         
512   254 cyndi schick squire          F      Isle Of Palms       SC    US      1:04:35.2 20:50 45  68       F 40-49                                         
513   449 Erica Elvington              F      Saint Helena Island SC    US      1:04:35.9 20:50 40  69       F 40-49                                         
514   721 Russell Revell               M      Summerville         SC    US      1:05:31.4 21:08 61  18       M 60-99                                         
515   717 Melissa Revell               F      Summerville         SC    US      1:05:31.9 21:08 51  52       F 50-59                                         
516   456 T. Perritte                  M      Summerville         SC    US      1:05:36.1 21:10 12  14       M 10-19                                         
517   453 Evan Scott                   M      Eutawville          SC    US      1:06:58.5 21:36 53  25       M 50-59                                         
518   554 Katherine (Kitty) Hinkle     F      Summerville         SC    US      1:06:58.6 21:36 57  53       F 50-59      Hinks for Turtles                  
519   455 Cherry Scott                 F      Eutawville          SC    US      1:07:00.7 21:37 52  54       F 50-59                                         
520   623 Lindsey Caldwell Bellavia    F      Charleston          SC    US      1:08:18.6 22:02 38  103      F 30-39                                         
521   625 B. Smith                     F      Charleston          SC    US      1:08:18.7 22:02 5   10       F 1- 9                                          
522   624 Chris Bellavia               M      Charleston          SC    US      1:08:18.9 22:02 34  34       M 30-39                                         
523   604 Lillimae Kendrick            F      Pierre              SD    US      1:08:26.0 22:05 34  104      F 30-39                                         
524   422 Debbie Taylor                F      Summerville         SC    US      1:14:56.6 24:11 55  55       F 50-59      Thorne's Tenacious Turtle Trekkers 
525   418 Lacey Taylor                 F      Summerville         SC    US      1:14:56.7 24:11 28  74       F 20-29      Thorne's Tenacious Turtle Trekkers 
526   378 Clarissa Critchell           F      Summerville         SC    US      1:15:08.5 24:14 33  105      F 30-39      Thorne's Tenacious Turtle Trekkers 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Corey Henson    245 32  1       M      Glade Spring VA US 17:58.6 
2     Andrew Bolubasz 702 27  2       M      Loveland OH US     18:35.0 
3     Brian Thill     276 45  3       M      Charleston SC US   18:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Haley Keylon 318 23  11      F      Elizabethton TN US 21:01.5 
2     Emily Horn   788 16  18      F      Johns Island SC US 22:44.2 
3     Mary Reagan  499 28  22      F      Charleston SC US   23:22.1 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     maddox Miller 549     486     M      Charleston SC US 58:24.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     R. Kotz     521 8   20      M      Mount Pleasant SC US     22:59.6 
2     F. Breckons 286 6   107     M      Daniel Island SC US      29:13.2 
3     M. Harvey   322 5   401     M      North Myrtle Beach SC US 50:26.3 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Jurand 287 13  16      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:36.8 
2     Bryan Hiers  648 13  25      M      Ruffin SC US         23:58.8 
3     J. Tyler     738 12  40      M      Isle Of Palms SC US  25:34.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Parker Gutzmann 741 23  4       M      Summerville SC US    19:07.4 
2     Ryan Cass       824 26  5       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 19:21.9 
3     John Kaminski   814 24  6       M      Goose Creek SC US    19:25.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dylan Davison 435 34  8       M      Johns Island SC US 20:31.8 
2     Jason Deets   718 34  14      M      Summerville SC US  21:50.3 
3     Tony Branson  244 39  32      M      Bristol VA US      24:59.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ron Menchaca 477 47  7       M      Summerville SC US    20:19.0 
2     Thomas Lantz 437 40  13      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 21:27.1 
3     Stephan Darr 192 40  19      M      Charleston SC US     22:55.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Quick  520 55  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:01.7 
2     Roger Mcgee  316 55  38      M      Isle Of Palms SC US  25:26.3 
3     Todd Gallati 522 54  43      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:44.6 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Weinpress 637 64  39      M      Spencerport NY US    25:33.2 
2     Rusty Kitch    730 61  53      M      Summerville SC US    26:13.5 
3     Mike Johnson   280 63  57      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:23.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     E. Hassid 491 9   147     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 30:54.7 
2     V. Romeo  398 8   299     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 40:25.6 
3     L. Davis  828 9   349     F      Charleston SC US     44:50.2 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Kotz        550 12  28      F      Mount Pleasant SC US   24:29.1 
2     C. West        791 11  63      F      Charleston SC US       26:46.6 
3     Antonia Miloni 351 16  68      F      North Charleston SC US 27:02.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alison Bonner   412 23  31      F      Charleston SC US 24:42.1 
2     Kelly Humes     511 24  41      F      Charleston SC US 25:36.7 
3     Lindsey Osborne 317 23  48      F      Bristol VA US    26:02.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Long    846 33  23      F      Charleston AP US 23:28.7 
2     Jane Fleming    773 37  35      F      Charleston SC US 25:21.7 
3     Christine Kitch 746 31  49      F      Charleston SC US 26:05.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gina Anderson 750 43  42      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:39.5 
2     Anica McClure 618 42  90      F      Charleston SC US     28:15.0 
3     Leah Cantrell 610 41  101     F      Floyd VA US          28:50.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Melanie Jamrogowicz 419 58  45      F      Goose Creek SC US    25:56.1 
2     Amy Bruno           831 52  47      F        US                 25:59.1 
3     Deanna Galasso      267 55  50      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:05.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eileen Weinpress 638 65  83      F      Spencerport NY US   27:52.5 
2     Rebecca Francis  196 60  162     F      Winston Salem NC US 31:40.0 
3     TAMMY GUNTER     417 60  173     F      Goose Creek SC US   32:19.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.