Results For
South Carolina Aquarium Turtle Trek

Isle of Palms, SC 29451
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     302 DIEGO GONZALEZ        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:20:36.1 0:20:36.1 6:38  41  67.0       1        M Overall 
2     256 Christopher Martin    M      Charleston       SC    US      0:20:43.0 0:20:43.0 6:40  17  63.2       2        M Overall 
3     260 Michael Martin        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:21:08.4 0:21:08.4 6:48  17  62.0       3        M Overall 
4     505 Shaun McDonald        M                                     0:21:19.8 0:21:19.8 6:52  44  66.1       1        M 40-49   
5     212 Hunter Bazaco         M      North Charleston SC    US      0:21:39.9 0:21:39.9 6:58  35  61.2       1        M 30-39   
6     281 Caleb Hudgens         M      Summerville      SC    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:51.2 7:02  14  62.7       1        M 10-19   
7     264 Cameron Marshall      M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:03.4 0:22:03.4 7:06  27  58.9       1        M 20-29   
8     447 Melvin Denkins        M      Ladson           SC    US      0:22:15.5 0:22:15.5 7:10  47  64.8       2        M 40-49   
9     252 Jasmine Smith         F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:22:19.1 0:22:19.1 7:11  18  66.5       1        F Overall 
10    131 David Rogers          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:22:19.9 0:22:19.9 7:11  45  63.7       3        M 40-49   
11    277 Ricardo San Pedro     M      Aiken            SC    US      0:22:23.5 0:22:23.5 7:12  43  62.5       4        M 40-49   
12    35  Steven Reed           M      Summerville      SC    US      0:22:32.8 0:22:32.8 7:15  26  57.6       2        M 20-29   
13    159 Dylan McCall          M      North Charleston SC    US      0:22:38.4 0:22:38.4 7:17  13  62.0       2        M 10-19   
14    21  Peter Szwast          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:39.2 0:22:39.2 7:17  26  57.3       3        M 20-29   
15    468 A. Ruggiero           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:22:51.2 0:22:51.2 7:21  10  68.0       3        M 10-19   
16    22  Landon Davis          M      Mc Clellanville  SC    US      0:23:03.0 0:23:03.0 7:25  33  57.0       2        M 30-39   
17    200 Olivia Bueno          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:03.3 0:23:03.3 7:25  25  64.0       2        F Overall 
18    448 Ashley Cook           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:27.4 0:23:27.4 7:33  37  63.8       3        F Overall 
19    136 J. Leahy              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:28.8 0:23:28.8 7:33  11  63.5       4        M 10-19   
20    102 Andrew Kirst          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:29.9 0:23:29.9 7:34  26  55.3       4        M 20-29   
21    114 Michael Weinpress     M      Spencerport      NY    US      0:23:42.4 0:23:42.4 7:38  62  68.5       1        M 60-99   
22    85  Todd Gallati          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:46.4 7:39  52  63.0       1        M 50-59   
23    270 Trevor Williams       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:57.4 7:43  26  54.2       5        M 20-29   
24    222 Samantha Jakab        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:07.3 0:24:07.3 7:46  21  61.2       1        F 20-29   
25    148 Bryan Kowert          M      Charlotte        NC    US      0:24:09.2 0:24:09.2 7:46  34  54.7       3        M 30-39   
26    473 John Litchfield       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:14.2 0:24:14.2 7:48  35  54.7       4        M 30-39   
27    101 Andres Contreras Vega M      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:14.9 0:24:14.9 7:48  25  53.5       6        M 20-29   
28    482 Carrie Luhn           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:15.3 0:24:15.3 7:48  30  60.9       1        F 30-39   
29    458 Thomas Mersch         M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:17.1 0:24:17.1 7:49  54  62.7       2        M 50-59   
30    462 Ken Ruggiero          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:20.1 0:24:20.1 7:50  45  58.4       5        M 40-49   
31    403 Shannon Long          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:24:22.6 0:24:22.6 7:51  31  60.6       2        F 30-39   
32    316 Emily Horn            F      Seabrook Island  SC    US      0:24:33.7 0:24:33.7 7:54  14  64.3       1        F 10-19   
33    235 Richard Mooney        M      Gilbert          AZ    US      0:24:44.4 0:24:44.4 7:58  49  59.1       6        M 40-49   
34    294 Brian Lingerfelt      M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:50.4 8:00  38  54.4       5        M 30-39   
35    154 Stephen Keeler        M      Augusta          GA    US      0:24:55.0 0:24:55.0 8:01  30  52.2       6        M 30-39   
36    81  Deanna Galasso        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:07.4 0:25:07.4 8:05  53  68.0       1        F 50-59   
37    118 Jeffrey Thom          M      Summerville      SC    US      0:25:16.7 0:25:16.7 8:08  36  52.7       7        M 30-39   
38    241 Hannah Kuhl           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:25.1 0:25:25.1 8:11  24  58.1       2        F 20-29   
39    372 Lori Sheridan Wilson  F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:25:31.1 0:25:31.1 8:13  42  60.2       1        F 40-49   
40    370 Brian Wilson          M      mount pleasant   SC    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:31.6 8:13  45  55.7       7        M 40-49   
41    83  Dino Massoglia        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:40.2 0:25:40.2 8:16  44  54.9       8        M 40-49   
42    432 Kristin Grzech        F      Florence         SC    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:40.4 8:16  35  57.9       3        F 30-39   
43    486 Daniel Maize          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:52.4 0:25:52.4 8:20  30  50.3       8        M 30-39   
44    434 Joseph Hying          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:56.2 8:21  33  50.6       9        M 30-39   
45    178 Bobby Edwards         M      Pawleys Island   SC    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:59.1 8:22  35  51.1       10       M 30-39   
46    155 Erin Lane             F      Augusta          GA    US      0:25:59.5 0:25:59.5 8:22  25  56.8       3        F 20-29   
47    443 Tom Mahon             M      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:00.7 0:26:00.7 8:22  57  59.9       3        M 50-59   
48    290 Shannon Williams      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:09.4 8:25  40  58.0       2        F 40-49   
49    459 Hannah Hartman        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:10.2 0:26:10.2 8:25  23  56.4       4        F 20-29   
50    384 Heidi Chiappetta      F      Chicago          IL    US      0:26:11.7 0:26:11.7 8:26  40  57.9       3        F 40-49   
51    326 robert finch          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:14.5 0:26:14.5 8:27  48  55.4       9        M 40-49   
52    242 Jason Hughen          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:21.6 0:26:21.6 8:29  42  52.7       10       M 40-49   
53    60  Mike Johnson          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:26.7 0:26:26.7 8:31  61  60.9       2        M 60-99   
54    296 Scott Rand            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:31.4 8:32  29  49.0       7        M 20-29   
55    320 Eric Church           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:26:40.1 0:26:40.1 8:35  32  49.1       11       M 30-39   
56    262 Leah Schwartzentruber F      Edisto Island    SC    US      0:26:48.7 0:26:48.7 8:38  25  55.1       5        F 20-29   
57    268 Ivan Ong              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:53.5 8:39  32  48.7       12       M 30-39   
58    115 Eileen Weinpress      F      Spencerport      NY    US      0:26:59.3 0:26:59.3 8:41  63  71.3       1        F 60-99   
59    210 Jessica Bazaco        F      North Charleston SC    US      0:27:04.4 0:27:04.4 8:43  34  54.8       4        F 30-39   
60    225 Michael Jakab         M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:10.2 0:27:10.2 8:45  60  58.8       3        M 60-99   
61    315 Christina Skarpalezos F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:12.7 0:27:12.7 8:46  30  54.3       5        F 30-39   
62    161 Jackie Armstrong      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:16.5 0:27:16.5 8:47  51  61.2       2        F 50-59   
63    165 Charlotte Sherrod     F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:23.2 8:49  13  58.8       2        F 10-19   
64    368 Gary McLaurin         M      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:23.3 8:49  51  54.3       4        M 50-59   
65    258 Marian Wolff          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:44.6 0:27:44.6 8:56  40  54.7       4        F 40-49   
66    75  William Hamilton      M      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:45.8 8:56  38  48.7       13       M 30-39   
67    467 Justin Ruggiero       M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:49.0 0:27:49.0 8:57  14  49.3       5        M 10-19   
68    465 Laura Zuraw           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:49.8 8:57  24  53.1       6        F 20-29   
69    461 Cody Sebring          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:50.0 0:27:50.0 8:58  23  46.6       8        M 20-29   
70    286 William Linder        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:51.1 8:58  25  46.6       9        M 20-29   
71    492 Kathryn Ryan          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:27:57.3 0:27:57.3 9:00  29  52.8       7        F 20-29   
72    376 Patrick Philipp       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:00.2 0:28:00.2 9:01  27  46.4       10       M 20-29   
73    289 Sagar Mittal          M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:28:00.3 0:28:00.3 9:01  31  46.6       14       M 30-39   
74    82  Reagan Woods          F      Mount Pleasat    SC    US      0:28:09.1 0:28:09.1 9:04  40  53.9       5        F 40-49   
75    428 Patricia Howison      F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:28:14.6 0:28:14.6 9:05  34  52.5       6        F 30-39   
76    417 Danielle Girard       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:28.9 9:10  51  58.6       3        F 50-59   
77    393 Abigail Arday         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:29.0 0:28:29.0 9:10  28  51.8       8        F 20-29   
78    204 Anjelica Venzant      F      Summerville      SC    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:30.8 9:11  30  51.8       7        F 30-39   
79    491 Homero Lopez          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:38.4 0:28:38.4 9:13  50  51.5       5        M 50-59   
80    348 Jill Whittington      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:39.0 9:13  34  51.8       8        F 30-39   
81    392 Jonathan Dodd         M      Grand Prairie    TX    US      0:28:41.8 0:28:41.8 9:14  33  45.8       15       M 30-39   
82    445 Larry Smith           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:45.1 0:28:45.1 9:15  49  50.9       11       M 40-49   
83    449 Carey Hite            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:45.4 9:15  28  45.1       11       M 20-29   
84    219 Jessica Lindsay       F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:48.6 9:16  35  51.6       9        F 30-39   
85    383 S. Brown              F      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:49.5 0:28:49.5 9:17  12  57.2       3        F 10-19   
86    504 C. Davis              M      Georgetown       SC    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:52.9 9:18  9   56.4       1        M 1- 9    
87    346 Leslie Hart           F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:28:56.5 0:28:56.5 9:19  39  52.1       10       F 30-39   
88    96  Brandon Taylor        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:28:57.2 0:28:57.2 9:19  34  45.6       16       M 30-39   
89    86  Kathleen Gallati      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:57.3 9:19  55  60.3       4        F 50-59   
90    189 Greg Cleveland        M      Chesapeake       VA    US      0:29:02.4 0:29:02.4 9:21  51  51.2       6        M 50-59   
91    496 kirk gillen           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:02.8 0:29:02.8 9:21  28  44.7       12       M 20-29   
92    62  J. Fortson            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:05.6 0:29:05.6 9:22  12  49.6       6        M 10-19   
93    446 Stefanie Smth         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:12.4 0:29:12.4 9:24  39  51.6       11       F 30-39   
94    52  Tim Ahmuty            M      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:29:15.3 0:29:15.3 9:25  58  53.7       7        M 50-59   
95    454 Ulrike Mersch         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:18.1 0:29:18.1 9:26  54  58.9       5        F 50-59   
96    135 Matt Leahy            M                                     0:29:21.1 0:29:21.1 9:27  53  51.4       8        M 50-59   
97    206 Anna Toline           F      Georgetown       SC    US      0:29:25.7 0:29:25.7 9:28  56  60.1       6        F 50-59   
98    300 Deborah Romeo         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:38.1 9:32  40  51.2       6        F 40-49   
99    247 Leah Gordon           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:38.2 9:32  34  50.1       12       F 30-39   
100   469 Michael Desz          M      mount pleasant   SC    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:41.6 9:33  30  43.8       17       M 30-39   
101   343 Michelle McLeod       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:46.7 0:29:46.7 9:35  34  49.8       13       F 30-39   
102   415 Abby White            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:29:53.0 0:29:53.0 9:37  21  49.4       9        F 20-29   
103   485 Jon Kozak             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:30:01.3 0:30:01.3 9:40  22  43.2       13       M 20-29   
104   484 Margaret Buschmann    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:30:01.3 0:30:01.3 9:40  22  49.2       10       F 20-29   
105   95  Erin Taylor           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:10.6 0:30:10.6 9:43  31  48.9       14       F 30-39   
106   405 Lucas Dalmeida        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:30:11.2 0:30:11.2 9:43  34  43.7       18       M 30-39   
107   243 Mark Foil Jr          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:11.6 0:30:11.6 9:43  34  43.7       19       M 30-39   
108   53  Diane Juras           F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:30:11.8 0:30:11.8 9:43  53  56.6       7        F 50-59   
109   420 Heather Baldonado     F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:15.4 0:30:15.4 9:44  38  49.6       15       F 30-39   
110   7   John Wittchow         M      Hanahan          SC    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  55  50.5       9        M 50-59   
111   357 Alice Pettit          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:30:30.8 0:30:30.8 9:49  35  48.7       16       F 30-39   
112   427 Matthew Shepherd      M      Taylorsville     NC    US      0:30:31.8 0:30:31.8 9:50  34  43.2       20       M 30-39   
113   104 Sam Horodecki         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:40.7 0:30:40.7 9:52  22  48.1       11       F 20-29   
114   493 Megan Gillen          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:40.9 9:53  33  48.2       17       F 30-39   
115   103 Dani Monroe           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:41.5 0:30:41.5 9:53  24  48.1       12       F 20-29   
116   426 Olivia Shepherd       F      Taylorsville     NC    US      0:30:41.6 0:30:41.6 9:53  32  48.2       18       F 30-39   
117   364 Brittany Martin       F      Simpsonville     SC    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:45.9 9:54  30  48.0       19       F 30-39   
118   116 Meghan Galipeau       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:50.7 0:30:50.7 9:56  33  48.0       20       F 30-39   
119   284 Mary Kate Linder      F      Charleston       SC    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:58.1 9:58  25  47.7       13       F 20-29   
120   307 Kristen Tufts         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:31:24.6 0:31:24.6 10:07 39  48.0       21       F 30-39   
121   84  Lynn Able             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:26.1 0:31:26.1 10:07 58  57.6       8        F 50-59   
122   312 Zachary Dean          M      North Charleston SC    US      0:31:40.3 0:31:40.3 10:12 17  41.4       7        M 10-19   
123   157 Beth Nelson           F      Greer            SC    US      0:31:40.9 0:31:40.9 10:12 25  46.6       14       F 20-29   
124   387 Ashley Armstrong      F      Summerville      SC    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:42.3 10:12 34  46.8       22       F 30-39   
125   218 Michelle Jakab        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 52  53.2       9        F 50-59   
126   163 Sophie Levenson       F      Mt Pleasant      SC    US      0:31:47.4 0:31:47.4 10:14 13  50.7       4        F 10-19   
127   111 TINA JORDAN           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:31:48.9 0:31:48.9 10:14 52  53.1       10       F 50-59   
128   438 Lanear Brown          M      Summerville      SC    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:52.4 10:16 36  41.8       21       M 30-39   
129   424 Dawn Shealy           F      Taylorsville     NC    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:55.8 10:17 59  57.4       11       F 50-59   
130   407 Heather Burke         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:05.0 0:32:05.0 10:20 44  48.6       7        F 40-49   
131   71  Janet Giovanniello    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:10.4 0:32:10.4 10:21 60  57.6       2        F 60-99   
132   224 Tracey Waters         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:19.3 10:24 28  45.7       15       F 20-29   
133   411 Anna Barwick          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:19.5 0:32:19.5 10:24 43  47.8       8        F 40-49   
134   191 Jesse Kessler         M      Ladson           SC    US      0:32:21.4 0:32:21.4 10:25 35  41.0       22       M 30-39   
135   72  Thomas Giovanniello   M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:22.1 10:25 56  47.7       10       M 50-59   
136   500 Hanna Smith           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:22.4 0:32:22.4 10:25 17  46.3       5        F 10-19   
137   325 rebecca gordon        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:23.6 0:32:23.6 10:26 45  48.5       9        F 40-49   
138   172 Teresa Ussery         F      Summerville      SC    US      0:32:24.1 0:32:24.1 10:26 57  55.2       12       F 50-59   
139   366 Robyn Adams           F      Cayce            SC    US      0:32:24.4 0:32:24.4 10:26 31  45.6       23       F 30-39   
140   230 Sabrina Leaphart      F      West Columbia    SC    US      0:32:26.0 0:32:26.0 10:26 43  47.7       10       F 40-49   
141   233 Autumn Leaphart       F      West Columbia    SC    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:26.1 10:26 17  46.2       6        F 10-19   
142   132 Maggie Carragher      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:30.0 0:32:30.0 10:28 27  45.4       16       F 20-29   
143   133 David Kalergis        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:30.1 10:28 34  40.6       23       M 30-39   
144   215 Peyton LeCompte       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:31.9 0:32:31.9 10:28 23  39.9       14       M 20-29   
145   105 Jennifer Massey       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:35.9 0:32:35.9 10:30 44  47.8       11       F 40-49   
146   142 Alex Toline           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:36.4 10:30 52  46.0       11       M 50-59   
147   19  Steve Noga            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:36.4 10:30 73  55.7       4        M 60-99   
148   329 Lynn Schnapp          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:40.2 0:32:40.2 10:31 56  54.1       13       F 50-59   
149   117 Lindsay Dunn          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:41.9 0:32:41.9 10:31 34  45.4       24       F 30-39   
150   63  Robert Jones          M      Hanahan          SC    US      0:32:43.4 0:32:43.4 10:32 46  43.8       12       M 40-49   
151   120 Drew Heyward          M      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:44.2 0:32:44.2 10:32 30  39.8       24       M 30-39   
152   239 Stephanie Marsh       F      Gainesville      GA    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:45.0 10:32 44  47.6       12       F 40-49   
153   49  Melissa Griswold      F      Charleston       SC    US      0:32:47.3 0:32:47.3 10:33 38  45.8       25       F 30-39   
154   238 Dona Price            F      Gainesville      GA    US      0:32:47.3 0:32:47.3 10:33 49  49.9       13       F 40-49   
155   382 Daneal Frank          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:54.9 10:36 28  44.9       17       F 20-29   
156   381 Kevin Howey           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:32:55.3 0:32:55.3 10:36 28  39.4       15       M 20-29   
157   386 Jessica Billings      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:00.1 0:33:00.1 10:37 35  45.0       26       F 30-39   
158   70  Jared Westmoreland    M      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:08.8 0:33:08.8 10:40 23  39.2       16       M 20-29   
159   337 erin shiver           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:12.3 0:33:12.3 10:41 42  46.2       14       F 40-49   
160   203 Amy Cook              F      North Charleston SC    US      0:33:15.3 0:33:15.3 10:42 32  44.5       27       F 30-39   
161   385 Becky Kyryliuk        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:18.9 0:33:18.9 10:43 35  44.6       28       F 30-39   
162   91  Melinda Tompkins      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:22.6 0:33:22.6 10:45 28  44.2       18       F 20-29   
163   90  Kristina Phipps       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:23.2 0:33:23.2 10:45 30  44.2       29       F 30-39   
164   416 Kristen Kornbluth     F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:26.1 10:46 20  44.2       19       F 20-29   
165   231 Jennifer Kam          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:33:26.3 0:33:26.3 10:46 54  51.6       14       F 50-59   
166   17  Kristen Elliott       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:27.8 0:33:27.8 10:46 39  45.1       30       F 30-39   
167   18  E. Hassid             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:28.0 0:33:28.0 10:46 7   57.6       1        F 1- 9    
168   475 Ashley Tetrick        F      Johnson City     TN    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:29.3 10:47 34  44.3       31       F 30-39   
169   69  Courtney Wright       F      Boiling Springs  SC    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:37.9 10:49 23  43.9       20       F 20-29   
170   244 Kim Lara Brown        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:39.1 0:33:39.1 10:50 34  44.1       32       F 30-39   
171   232 Maureen Carnelli      F      Summerville      SC    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:40.0 10:50 51  49.6       15       F 50-59   
172   195 Katherine Bandholz    F      Apex             NC    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:40.9 10:50 15  46.1       7        F 10-19   
173   338 Katie Connolly        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:33:43.4 0:33:43.4 10:51 34  44.0       33       F 30-39   
174   193 Robert Bandholz       M      Greer            SC    US      0:33:45.6 0:33:45.6 10:52 70  51.7       5        M 60-99   
175   305 Matthew Woods         M      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:54.4 0:33:54.4 10:55 27  38.3       17       M 20-29   
176   64  Molly Jones           F      Hanahan          SC    US      0:33:54.9 0:33:54.9 10:55 40  44.7       15       F 40-49   
177   304 Kim Sawyer            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:59.0 10:56 25  43.5       21       F 20-29   
178   303 Audrey Rinker         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:33:59.7 0:33:59.7 10:57 25  43.4       22       F 20-29   
179   226 Jennifer Gragg        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:00.3 0:34:00.3 10:57 43  45.5       16       F 40-49   
180   375 Blair Brown           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:09.1 0:34:09.1 11:00 41  44.7       17       F 40-49   
181   363 Mike Eckstein         M      Simpsonville     SC    US      0:34:11.4 0:34:11.4 11:00 30  38.1       25       M 30-39   
182   324 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:34:12.4 0:34:12.4 11:01 46  46.3       18       F 40-49   
183   76  A. Hamilton           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:13.5 0:34:13.5 11:01 11  43.6       8        M 10-19   
184   395 Adam Morton           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:14.3 0:34:14.3 11:01 35  38.7       26       M 30-39   
185   74  Nikole Hamilton       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:14.6 0:34:14.6 11:01 39  44.0       34       F 30-39   
186   4   Lauren Geiger         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:20.1 0:34:20.1 11:03 33  43.1       35       F 30-39   
187   310 Theresa Stratford     F      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:31.5 11:07 40  43.9       19       F 40-49   
188   406 Vicente Persiano      M      Augusta          GA    US      0:34:33.4 0:34:33.4 11:07 36  38.6       27       M 30-39   
189   347 Kate Pfile            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:34:36.4 0:34:36.4 11:08 34  42.9       36       F 30-39   
190   349 Brian Bland           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:37.8 0:34:37.8 11:09 36  38.5       28       M 30-39   
191   58  Allison Wood          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:42.5 0:34:42.5 11:10 33  42.6       37       F 30-39   
192   59  Ryan Wood             M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:42.7 0:34:42.7 11:10 36  38.4       29       M 30-39   
193   216 Mike Faass            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:44.7 11:11 57  44.9       12       M 50-59   
194   24  Marti Lau             F      Summerville      SC    US      0:34:59.4 0:34:59.4 11:16 43  44.2       20       F 40-49   
195   429 Anne Lynch            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:09.2 0:35:09.2 11:19 41  43.4       21       F 40-49   
196   92  Meredith Mackey       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:35:09.8 0:35:09.8 11:19 34  42.2       38       F 30-39   
197   44  Charlie Gamble        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:11.8 0:35:11.8 11:20 59  45.0       13       M 50-59   
198   10  Charissa Slater       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:14.8 0:35:14.8 11:21 18  42.1       8        F 10-19   
199   11  Creena Gonzales       F      Sumter           SC    US      0:35:15.2 0:35:15.2 11:21 19  41.9       9        F 10-19   
200   489 John Quinn            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:21.9 0:35:21.9 11:23 48  41.1       13       M 40-49   
201   356 Timothy Derrick       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:30.9 11:26 35  37.4       30       M 30-39   
202   336 Elke Martin           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:31.9 11:26 59  51.6       16       F 50-59   
203   201 Vanessa White         F      North Charleston SC    US      0:35:35.1 0:35:35.1 11:27 40  42.6       22       F 40-49   
204   334 Theresa Perkins       F      New York         NY    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:38.9 11:28 30  41.4       39       F 30-39   
205   208 Michele Arnold        F      N Charleston     SC    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:44.7 11:30 48  45.2       23       F 40-49   
206   180 Andrew Arnold         M      Summerville      SC    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:44.7 11:30 29  36.4       18       M 20-29   
207   351 Heath Kaufman         M      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:35:44.9 0:35:44.9 11:30 37  37.5       31       M 30-39   
208   350 Maggie Kaufman        F      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:35:45.1 0:35:45.1 11:30 37  41.9       40       F 30-39   
209   179 Amands Grigg          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:35:45.4 0:35:45.4 11:31 27  41.3       23       F 20-29   
210   377 David Brown           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:35:52.7 0:35:52.7 11:33 43  39.0       14       M 40-49   
211   240 Kristen Gold          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:53.1 11:33 27  41.2       24       F 20-29   
212   425 Tara Rhodes           F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:35:56.3 0:35:56.3 11:34 42  42.7       24       F 40-49   
213   249 Brandi Pfeil          F      Ladson           SC    US      0:35:57.6 0:35:57.6 11:34 28  41.1       25       F 20-29   
214   250 Jenny Rose            F      Ladson           SC    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:57.9 11:35 36  41.4       41       F 30-39   
215   31  Amber Gordon          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:36:01.2 0:36:01.2 11:36 32  41.0       42       F 30-39   
216   32  Michelle Parks        F      Summerville      SC    US      0:36:01.5 0:36:01.5 11:36 41  42.3       25       F 40-49   
217   77  A. Hamilton           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:36:02.0 0:36:02.0 11:36 9   45.2       2        M 1- 9    
218   311 John Arrants          M      North Charleston SC    US      0:36:02.8 0:36:02.8 11:36 46  39.7       15       M 40-49   
219   285 Shruti Mittal         F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:36:06.6 0:36:06.6 11:37 29  40.9       26       F 20-29   
220   248 Andrea Gordon         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:36:08.5 0:36:08.5 11:38 60  51.3       3        F 60-99   
221   367 Brad Adams            M      Springfield      VA    US      0:36:08.6 0:36:08.6 11:38 62  44.9       6        M 60-99   
222   119 Ashley Zalabak        F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:36:15.6 0:36:15.6 11:40 27  40.7       27       F 20-29   
223   360 Mark Nowakowski       M      Greer            SC    US      0:36:30.3 0:36:30.3 11:45 34  36.2       32       M 30-39   
224   361 Katie Horner          F      Greer            SC    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:31.4 11:45 29  40.4       28       F 20-29   
225   202 Regina Redmond        F      North Charleston SC    US      0:36:34.4 0:36:34.4 11:46 38  41.1       43       F 30-39   
226   321 Alexandria Panuccio   F      Charleston       SC    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:38.8 11:48 25  40.3       29       F 20-29   
227   175 Carla McDonald        F      Morristown       TN    US      0:36:40.5 0:36:40.5 11:48 50  45.0       17       F 50-59   
228   358 Allison Clayton       F      Summerville      SC    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:41.2 11:48 33  40.3       44       F 30-39   
229   501 Theresa Luke          F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:36:42.2 0:36:42.2 11:49 44  42.5       26       F 40-49   
230   306 Kelsey Hearing        F      Ladson           SC    US      0:37:10.5 0:37:10.5 11:58 17  40.3       10       F 10-19   
231   186 Natalie Appel         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:11.8 0:37:11.8 11:58 22  39.7       30       F 20-29   
232   183 Malerey Peavy         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:11.9 0:37:11.9 11:58 26  39.7       31       F 20-29   
233   246 Paula Gambrell        F      Batesburg        SC    US      0:37:17.5 0:37:17.5 12:00 38  40.3       45       F 30-39   
234   365 John Epps             M      Greenville       SC    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:18.3 12:00 30  34.9       33       M 30-39   
235   126 Jeremy Wong           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:26.3 12:03 30  34.8       34       M 30-39   
236   125 Sarah Wong            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:26.8 0:37:26.8 12:03 26  39.4       32       F 20-29   
237   278 Tara Bell             F      North Charleston SC    US      0:37:29.3 0:37:29.3 12:04 46  42.3       27       F 40-49   
238   488 paul bradley          M      Wilmington       DE    US      0:37:31.2 0:37:31.2 12:05 62  43.3       7        M 60-99   
239   298 Ashley Outlaw         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:32.8 0:37:32.8 12:05 43  41.2       28       F 40-49   
240   295 Angela Ruden          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:37:36.9 0:37:36.9 12:06 34  39.4       46       F 30-39   
241   422 Steve Shealy          M      Taylorsville     NC    US      0:37:40.3 0:37:40.3 12:08 61  42.7       8        M 60-99   
242   389 Thomas Barguirdjian   M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:48.4 12:10 29  34.4       19       M 20-29   
243   440 Hali Wolf             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:37:51.0 0:37:51.0 12:11 26  39.0       33       F 20-29   
244   441 Gabrielle Burns       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:37:51.1 0:37:51.1 12:11 24  39.0       34       F 20-29   
245   56  Brandon Smith         M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:38:03.5 0:38:03.5 12:15 35  34.9       35       M 30-39   
246   217 Taylor Crawford       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:38:06.6 0:38:06.6 12:16 21  38.7       35       F 20-29   
247   452 SATHYAN NEERATTIL     M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:24.9 0:38:24.9 12:22 46  37.3       16       M 40-49   
248   61  Deirdre Fortson       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:34.8 0:38:34.8 12:25 46  41.1       29       F 40-49   
249   79  jodi mandolene        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:38:51.6 0:38:51.6 12:30 45  40.4       30       F 40-49   
250   113 Melissa Tuffy         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:38:51.6 0:38:51.6 12:30 23  38.0       36       F 20-29   
251   99  Jeremy Principe       M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34 28  33.2       20       M 20-29   
252   100 Nicole Soroka         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:39:03.7 0:39:03.7 12:34 27  37.8       37       F 20-29   
253   335 Katie Perkins         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:39:05.9 0:39:05.9 12:35 30  37.8       47       F 30-39   
254   410 Beth Cornwell         F      Raleigh          NC    US      0:39:41.7 0:39:41.7 12:47 48  40.7       31       F 40-49   
255   198 Renee Kellie          F      Greenville       SC    US      0:39:46.4 0:39:46.4 12:48 53  43.0       18       F 50-59   
256   197 Dixie Strickland      F      Townsend         GA    US      0:39:46.5 0:39:46.5 12:48 55  43.9       19       F 50-59   
257   439 Joyia Hull            F      Summerville      SC    US      0:39:54.1 0:39:54.1 12:51 53  42.8       20       F 50-59   
258   173 Kiley McDonald        F      Morristown       TN    US      0:40:01.5 0:40:01.5 12:53 14  39.4       11       F 10-19   
259   87  Donna Ford            F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:40:02.0 0:40:02.0 12:53 57  44.7       21       F 50-59   
260   374 H. Dewey              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:04.8 0:40:04.8 12:54 6   49.1       3        M 1- 9    
261   373 Benjamin Dewey        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:04.9 0:40:04.9 12:54 37  33.5       36       M 30-39   
262   30  Jennifer Heisler      F      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:07.8 0:40:07.8 12:55 39  37.6       48       F 30-39   
263   456 Alicia Reitman        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:08.0 0:40:08.0 12:55 55  43.5       22       F 50-59   
264   27  Raegan Recupido       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:40:08.2 0:40:08.2 12:55 19  36.8       12       F 10-19   
265   398 Dinoca Ihrig          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:40:09.4 0:40:09.4 12:56 48  40.3       32       F 40-49   
266   352 Kathy Kennedy         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:40:10.2 0:40:10.2 12:56 60  46.1       4        F 60-99   
267   275 Kimberly Golden       F      Ladson           SC    US      0:40:14.3 0:40:14.3 12:57 37  37.2       49       F 30-39   
268   322 Sharon Elson          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:40:14.5 0:40:14.5 12:57 45  39.1       33       F 40-49   
269   55  S. Smith              F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:40:14.6 0:40:14.6 12:57 8   46.1       2        F 1- 9    
270   397 Laura Kline           F      Summerville      SC    US      0:40:16.7 0:40:16.7 12:58 36  37.0       50       F 30-39   
271   502 Kent Smith            M      LIsle Of Palms   SC    US      0:40:19.4 0:40:19.4 12:59 60  39.6       9        M 60-99   
272   308 Andrew Hearing        M      Ladson           SC    US      0:40:19.6 0:40:19.6 12:59 15  33.4       9        M 10-19   
273   97  Emma Card             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:31.1 0:40:31.1 13:02 21  36.4       38       F 20-29   
274   497 Carla Campbell        F      North Charleston SC    US      0:40:31.2 0:40:31.2 13:03 48  39.9       34       F 40-49   
275   167 Nina Wong Sarver      F      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:36.0 0:40:36.0 13:04 32  36.4       51       F 30-39   
276   171 Michelle Donaldson    F      Summerville      SC    US      0:40:45.4 0:40:45.4 13:07 43  37.9       35       F 40-49   
277   287 Alexandria Ravenell   F      Moncks Corner    SC    US      0:40:47.6 0:40:47.6 13:08 23  36.2       39       F 20-29   
278   291 Jill Boorman          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:40:49.2 0:40:49.2 13:08 46  38.8       36       F 40-49   
279   245 Jenny Manley          F      Leesville        SC    US      0:40:56.9 0:40:56.9 13:11 36  36.4       52       F 30-39   
280   401 Charlie Maraziti      M      Boonton          NJ    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:57.8 13:11 72  43.7       10       M 60-99   
281   442 Lisa Sago             F      Summerville      SC    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:59.8 13:12 55  42.6       23       F 50-59   
282   460 Alyssa Harmke         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:41:01.0 0:41:01.0 13:12 24  36.0       40       F 20-29   
283   57  Lisa Doying           F      North Augusta    SC    US      0:41:01.4 0:41:01.4 13:12 53  41.6       24       F 50-59   
284   169 John Donaldson        M      Summerville      SC    US      0:41:01.9 0:41:01.9 13:12 58  38.3       14       M 50-59   
285   66  Amy Abernathy         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:41:05.3 0:41:05.3 13:14 24  35.9       41       F 20-29   
286   65  Jordan Gann           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:41:05.5 0:41:05.5 13:14 23  35.9       42       F 20-29   
287   67  Marlee Luttrell       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:41:05.6 0:41:05.6 13:14 27  35.9       43       F 20-29   
288   107 Stefanie Lee          F      Charleston       SC    US      0:41:08.5 0:41:08.5 13:15 32  35.9       53       F 30-39   
289   54  Jessica Smith         F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:41:13.7 0:41:13.7 13:16 34  36.0       54       F 30-39   
290   266 Christine Malizzia    F      North Charleston SC    US      0:41:14.9 0:41:14.9 13:17 33  35.9       55       F 30-39   
291   342 B. Gil                M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:41:36.2 0:41:36.2 13:23 11  35.9       10       M 10-19   
292   146 Bernard Bastian       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:41:58.0 0:41:58.0 13:30 34  31.5       37       M 30-39   
293   51  Jim Bennett           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:41:58.2 0:41:58.2 13:31 70  41.6       11       M 60-99   
294   236 Tatum Collins         M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:42:02.5 0:42:02.5 13:32 41  32.8       17       M 40-49   
295   362 Lauren Eckstein       F      Simpsonville     SC    US      0:42:10.6 0:42:10.6 13:35 30  35.0       56       F 30-39   
296   25  katie washnock        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:11.6 0:42:11.6 13:35 44  36.9       37       F 40-49   
297   26  brian washnock        M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:11.6 0:42:11.6 13:35 45  33.7       18       M 40-49   
298   288 linda rotunda         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:42:26.6 0:42:26.6 13:40 38  35.4       57       F 30-39   
299   297 Amanda Ebbets         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:42:28.9 0:42:28.9 13:40 26  34.8       44       F 20-29   
300   182 Steven Kashdan        M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:42:31.6 0:42:31.6 13:41 61  37.9       12       M 60-99   
301   283 Beth Wilkinson        F      Mount Holly      NC    US      0:42:32.2 0:42:32.2 13:41 38  35.3       58       F 30-39   
302   40  Elizabeth McDonald    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:46.7 0:42:46.7 13:46 28  34.5       45       F 20-29   
303   41  Gina Rowe             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:42:47.7 0:42:47.7 13:46 54  40.3       25       F 50-59   
304   282 Cinnamon Long         F      Waxhaw           NC    US      0:42:50.8 0:42:50.8 13:47 49  38.2       38       F 40-49   
305   494 Katie Altman-Goff     F      Columbia         SC    US      0:43:19.1 0:43:19.1 13:57 29  34.1       46       F 20-29   
306   483 John Calhoun          M      Summerville      SC    US      0:43:26.9 0:43:26.9 13:59 50  33.9       15       M 50-59   
307   199 Meleah Krabbenhoft    F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:43:31.4 0:43:31.4 14:01 39  34.7       59       F 30-39   
308   194 Katie Kessler         F      Ladson           SC    US      0:43:39.4 0:43:39.4 14:03 34  34.0       60       F 30-39   
309   353 Jessica Burnett       F      Webster          NC    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:42.8 14:04 36  34.1       61       F 30-39   
310   214 Robin Faass           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:43:44.0 0:43:44.0 14:05 53  39.1       26       F 50-59   
311   134 Patti Leahy           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:43:46.6 0:43:46.6 14:05 47  36.5       39       F 40-49   
312   137 Q. Leahy              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:43:47.0 0:43:47.0 14:06 9   37.2       4        M 1- 9    
313   480 Candy Yodice          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:43:50.6 0:43:50.6 14:07 54  39.4       27       F 50-59   
314   380 B. Brown              M      Charleston       SC    US      0:44:19.4 0:44:19.4 14:16 9   36.7       5        M 1- 9    
315   123 Brian Thill           M      Charleston       SC    US      0:44:24.8 0:44:24.8 14:18 43  31.5       19       M 40-49   
316   39  Mark Bastian          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:44:31.7 0:44:31.7 14:20 31  29.3       38       M 30-39   
317   129 Amanda Strungs        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:44:33.1 0:44:33.1 14:20 31  33.1       62       F 30-39   
318   128 Joseph Gunnels        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:44:33.2 0:44:33.2 14:20 42  31.2       20       M 40-49   
319   499 Jessica Smith         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:44:47.0 0:44:47.0 14:25 24  33.0       47       F 20-29   
320   261 Adam Clark            M      Grovetown        GA    US      0:44:55.8 0:44:55.8 14:28 35  29.5       39       M 30-39   
321   263 T. Clark              F      Grovetown        GA    US      0:44:56.0 0:44:56.0 14:28 7   42.9       3        F 1- 9    
322   378 Marjorie Hekman       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:45:10.7 0:45:10.7 14:32 31  32.7       63       F 30-39   
323   68  Merric Luttrell       F      Louisville       KY    US      0:45:15.0 0:45:15.0 14:34 25  32.6       48       F 20-29   
324   313 Andrea Julius         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:45:29.3 0:45:29.3 14:38 44  34.3       40       F 40-49   
325   314 dee ruel              F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:45:31.0 0:45:31.0 14:39 43  34.0       41       F 40-49   
326   98  Julie Card            F      Charleston       SC    US      0:45:31.6 0:45:31.6 14:39 55  38.4       28       F 50-59   
327   46  Jack Gamble           M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:45:40.1 0:45:40.1 14:42 15  29.5       11       M 10-19   
328   124 Beth Demas            F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:45:42.6 0:45:42.6 14:43 34  32.5       64       F 30-39   
329   444 Ferris Stewart        M      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:45:51.5 0:45:51.5 14:46 69  37.7       13       M 60-99   
330   174 KATHY NOE             F      Morristown       TN    US      0:46:02.3 0:46:02.3 14:49 40  32.9       42       F 40-49   
331   176 Macy Noe              F      Morristown       TN    US      0:46:02.4 0:46:02.4 14:49 15  33.7       13       F 10-19   
332   33  Lydia Sniderman       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:46:04.4 0:46:04.4 14:50 44  33.8       43       F 40-49   
333   453 Edward Brasher        M      Cayce            SC    US      0:46:12.1 0:46:12.1 14:52 26  28.1       21       M 20-29   
334   457 Carla Brasher         F      Greer            SC    US      0:46:13.1 0:46:13.1 14:53 48  35.0       44       F 40-49   
335   344 Jamie Turner          F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:46:14.4 0:46:14.4 14:53 41  33.0       45       F 40-49   
336   399 cynthia mazzei        F      Hanahanahan      SC    US      0:46:14.5 0:46:14.5 14:53 53  36.9       29       F 50-59   
337   34  Peter Sniderman       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:46:15.6 0:46:15.6 14:53 44  30.5       21       M 40-49   
338   292 Teja Gundala          M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:46:19.0 0:46:19.0 14:54 31  28.2       40       M 30-39   
339   209 Cayce Tangeman        F      Hanahan          SC    US      0:46:27.8 0:46:27.8 14:57 42  33.0       46       F 40-49   
340   272 Kristi Johnson        F      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:46:52.8 0:46:52.8 15:05 61  40.0       5        F 60-99   
341   273 Wendy Johnson         F      Eden Prairie     MN    US      0:46:52.9 0:46:52.9 15:05 50  35.2       30       F 50-59   
342   166 Taylor Potter         F      Columbia         SC    US      0:47:22.1 0:47:22.1 15:15 23  31.2       49       F 20-29   
343   181 Robert Chisholm       M      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:47:22.9 0:47:22.9 15:15 51  31.4       16       M 50-59   
344   73  Lisa Graham           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:47:25.6 0:47:25.6 15:16 43  32.6       47       F 40-49   
345   390 Sommer Jones          F      Summerville      SC    US      0:47:37.8 0:47:37.8 15:20 28  31.0       50       F 20-29   
346   221 Ashley Thomas         F      Ladson           SC    US      0:47:39.3 0:47:39.3 15:20 26  31.0       51       F 20-29   
347   229 Amber Thomas          F      Ladson           SC    US      0:47:39.8 0:47:39.8 15:20 26  31.0       52       F 20-29   
348   477 Burns Yodice          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:47:45.4 0:47:45.4 15:22 24  27.2       22       M 20-29   
349   156 Kelsey Nabors         F      Duncan           SC    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:45.8 15:22 24  30.9       53       F 20-29   
350   158 Brandon Nelson        M      Greer            SC    US      0:47:46.0 0:47:46.0 15:22 30  27.3       41       M 30-39   
351   345 Savannah Gill         F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:47:52.0 0:47:52.0 15:24 15  32.4       14       F 10-19   
352   433 Jaycie Mariotti       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:48:11.4 0:48:11.4 15:31 35  30.9       65       F 30-39   
353   293 Tahmida Nazreen       F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:48:20.1 0:48:20.1 15:33 31  30.6       66       F 30-39   
354   5   Ryan Cortazzo         M      Summerville      SC    US      0:48:34.9 0:48:34.9 15:38 31  26.9       42       M 30-39   
355   6   Megan Dodson          F      Mc Clellanville  SC    US      0:48:35.5 0:48:35.5 15:38 33  30.5       67       F 30-39   
356   255 Anna Jamison          F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:48:52.6 0:48:52.6 15:44 26  30.2       54       F 20-29   
357   257 Gabe Jamison          M      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:48:52.9 0:48:52.9 15:44 25  26.6       23       M 20-29   
358   279 Wendy Young           F      North Charleston SC    US      0:48:54.1 0:48:54.1 15:44 43  31.6       48       F 40-49   
359   463 Chris Heimerdinger    F      Summerville      SC    US      0:49:10.2 0:49:10.2 15:50 47  32.5       49       F 40-49   
360   274 Andrea Pereira        F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:49:14.0 0:49:14.0 15:51 39  30.6       68       F 30-39   
361   170 Misty Harville        F      white pine       TN    US      0:49:16.0 0:49:16.0 15:51 35  30.2       69       F 30-39   
362   254 Yvonne Pittman        F      Hanahan          SC    US      0:49:18.3 0:49:18.3 15:52 42  31.1       50       F 40-49   
363   466 Heather Merrithew     F      Summerville      SC    US      0:49:19.9 0:49:19.9 15:53 46  32.1       51       F 40-49   
364   160 Hailey Suttles        F      Columbia         SC    US      0:49:32.7 0:49:32.7 15:57 25  29.8       55       F 20-29   
365   339 Michael Leibowitz     M      Charleston       SC    US      0:49:34.9 0:49:34.9 15:58 64  33.3       14       M 60-99   
366   340 Kevin Gill            M      Johns Island     SC    US      0:49:37.3 0:49:37.3 15:58 46  28.9       22       M 40-49   
367   108 Jill Cooper           F      Lexington        SC    US      0:49:46.9 0:49:46.9 16:01 42  30.8       52       F 40-49   
368   192 Rebecca Cummings      F      Irmo             SC    US      0:49:53.0 0:49:53.0 16:03 41  30.6       53       F 40-49   
369   421 Ashley Burke          F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:49:55.7 0:49:55.7 16:04 36  29.8       70       F 30-39   
370   419 Hannah Regan          F      Johns Island     SC    US      0:49:55.8 0:49:55.8 16:04 28  29.6       56       F 20-29   
371   177 Emily Ritter          F      Zionsville       IN    US      0:49:58.3 0:49:58.3 16:05 18  29.7       15       F 10-19   
372   280 Elizabeth Cole        F      North Charleston SC    US      0:49:58.9 0:49:58.9 16:05 26  29.5       57       F 20-29   
373   341 Lee Turner            M      Awendaw          SC    US      0:50:14.4 0:50:14.4 16:10 44  28.1       23       M 40-49   
374   207 Lieu Stoddart         F      Summerville      SC    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:29.5 16:15 43  30.6       54       F 40-49   
375   436 Zoe Mintz             F      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:36.5 0:50:36.5 16:17 13  31.8       16       F 10-19   
376   412 Walt Cornwell         M      Raleigh          NC    US      0:50:37.5 0:50:37.5 16:18 55  30.3       17       M 50-59   
377   409 Robert Flowers        M      Apex             NC    US      0:50:37.6 0:50:37.6 16:18 49  28.9       24       M 40-49   
378   408 Lori Flowers          F      Apex             NC    US      0:50:37.8 0:50:37.8 16:18 48  31.9       55       F 40-49   
379   253 Kristin Gubinski      F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:50:40.9 0:50:40.9 16:19 41  30.1       56       F 40-49   
380   251 julie smith           F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:50:41.1 0:50:41.1 16:19 54  34.1       31       F 50-59   
381   359 Jo Duane              F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:50:42.1 0:50:42.1 16:19 34  29.3       71       F 30-39   
382   234 Tristi Winscott       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:42.2 0:50:42.2 16:19 35  29.3       72       F 30-39   
383   451 Emily Brasher         F      Greer            SC    US      0:50:45.1 0:50:45.1 16:20 24  29.1       58       F 20-29   
384   455 Anna Savvinidis       F      Cayce            SC    US      0:50:45.2 0:50:45.2 16:20 23  29.1       59       F 20-29   
385   80  Amy Middleton         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:45.8 0:50:45.8 16:20 50  32.5       32       F 50-59   
386   12  Allison Gonzales      F      Sumter           SC    US      0:50:47.7 0:50:47.7 16:21 42  30.2       57       F 40-49   
387   9   Shiloh Slater         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:50:48.0 0:50:48.0 16:21 45  30.9       58       F 40-49   
388   8   Tracy Galanda         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:50.7 0:50:50.7 16:22 42  30.2       59       F 40-49   
389   404 Patricia Maraziti     F      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:53.2 0:50:53.2 16:23 72  42.7       6        F 60-99   
390   450 Wessie Mitchell       F      Isle Of Palms    SC    US      0:50:54.7 0:50:54.7 16:23 70  41.5       7        F 60-99   
391   29  Michelle Hawkins      F      Summerville      SC    US      0:50:55.8 0:50:55.8 16:24 40  29.8       60       F 40-49   
392   223 Garrett Morgan        M      Ladson           SC    US      0:50:55.9 0:50:55.9 16:24 27  25.5       24       M 20-29   
393   28  Donna Recupido        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:50:56.1 0:50:56.1 16:24 52  33.1       33       F 50-59   
394   78  Christine Jones       F      Charleston       SC    US      0:50:57.4 0:50:57.4 16:24 54  33.9       34       F 50-59   
395   319 Mike MacGuidwin       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:51:06.9 0:51:06.9 16:27 27  25.4       25       M 20-29   
396   317 Will Packer           M      Columbia         SC    US      0:51:07.0 0:51:07.0 16:27 26  25.4       26       M 20-29   
397   45  Jadie Gamble          F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:51:27.3 0:51:27.3 16:34 55  33.9       35       F 50-59   
398   112 Amanda Albright       F      Awendaw          SC    US      0:51:28.3 0:51:28.3 16:34 37  29.1       73       F 30-39   
399   47  Camryn Gamble         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:51:28.7 0:51:28.7 16:34 17  29.1       17       F 10-19   
400   184 Roger Templeton       M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:51:29.2 0:51:29.2 16:34 48  28.2       25       M 40-49   
401   185 Becky Templeton       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:51:29.4 0:51:29.4 16:34 37  29.1       74       F 30-39   
402   149 Amber Breach          F      Fayetteville     NC    US      0:51:35.6 0:51:35.6 16:36 28  28.6       60       F 20-29   
403   220 Tina Perez            F      North Charleston SC    US      0:51:56.0 0:51:56.0 16:43 38  28.9       75       F 30-39   
404   490 Elizabeth Brener      F      Sullivans Island SC    US      0:52:04.4 0:52:04.4 16:46 35  28.5       76       F 30-39   
405   487 Kristi Hollins        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:52:08.5 0:52:08.5 16:47 34  28.4       77       F 30-39   
406   164 Caleb Potter          M      Columbia         SC    US      0:53:01.0 0:53:01.0 17:04 23  24.5       27       M 20-29   
407   328 Valerie McEvoy        F      Henrico          VA    US      0:53:13.6 0:53:13.6 17:08 47  30.1       61       F 40-49   
408   162 Courtney Free         F      Lexington        SC    US      0:53:20.2 0:53:20.2 17:10 24  27.7       61       F 20-29   
409   330 Alicia Caudill        F      Charleston       SC    US      0:53:35.0 0:53:35.0 17:15 44  29.1       62       F 40-49   
410   333 Kristi Hubbard        F      Chicago          IL    US      0:53:38.0 0:53:38.0 17:16 45  29.3       63       F 40-49   
411   109 Christina Jordan      F      Elgin            SC    US      0:54:10.6 0:54:10.6 17:26 31  27.3       78       F 30-39   
412   110 Clint Cooper          M      Lexington        SC    US      0:54:10.7 0:54:10.7 17:26 49  27.0       26       M 40-49   
413   152 Thayleigh Brent       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:55:01.4 0:55:01.4 17:43 42  27.9       64       F 40-49   
414   153 Daniel Brent          M      Mount Pleasant   TX    US      0:55:10.6 0:55:10.6 17:46 43  25.4       27       M 40-49   
415   327 Leigh Ann Davis       F      Lexington        KY    US      0:55:34.9 0:55:34.9 17:53 44  28.0       65       F 40-49   
416   331 Donna Dugan           F      Aiken            SC    US      0:55:35.0 0:55:35.0 17:53 45  28.3       66       F 40-49   
417   418 Rick Rockwell         M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:55:42.6 0:55:42.6 17:56 66  30.2       15       M 60-99   
418   402 Grace Young           F      Summerville      SC    US      0:55:53.1 0:55:53.1 17:59 19  26.4       18       F 10-19   
419   400 Lydia Young           F      Summerville      SC    US      0:55:53.2 0:55:53.2 17:59 20  26.4       62       F 20-29   
420   431 Ginger Millen         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:56:12.0 0:56:12.0 18:05 47  28.5       67       F 40-49   
421   430 Jay Millen            M      Charleston       SC    US      0:56:13.6 0:56:13.6 18:06 53  26.9       18       M 50-59   
422   423 Anna Poeton           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:56:14.1 0:56:14.1 18:06 29  26.3       63       F 20-29   
423   371 Amanda Jacques        F      Pisgah Forest    NC    US      0:56:32.3 0:56:32.3 18:12 36  26.4       79       F 30-39   
424   369 Tessa Chappell        F      Rosman           NC    US      0:56:35.9 0:56:35.9 18:13 38  26.5       80       F 30-39   
425   89  Cassidy Hess          F      Jackson          SC    US      0:56:52.0 0:56:52.0 18:18 21  26.0       64       F 20-29   
426   88  Joshua Dasburg        M      Charleston       SC    US      0:56:52.2 0:56:52.2 18:18 21  22.8       28       M 20-29   
427   43  Annie Rowe            F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:14.6 0:57:14.6 18:25 23  25.8       65       F 20-29   
428   36  Elizabeth Loy         F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:17.3 0:57:17.3 18:26 52  29.5       36       F 50-59   
429   127 Becky Blanchard       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:35.5 0:57:35.5 18:32 62  33.0       8        F 60-99   
430   42  Alex Rowe             F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:35.8 0:57:35.8 18:32 26  25.6       66       F 20-29   
431   414 Tina Dorrington       F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:41.0 0:57:41.0 18:34 37  25.9       81       F 30-39   
432   413 Aldora Dorrington     F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:57:41.4 0:57:41.4 18:34 46  27.5       68       F 40-49   
433   140 Chris Sherrel         M      Summerville      SC    US      0:57:52.8 0:57:52.8 18:38 37  23.2       43       M 30-39   
434   332 Diana Fulkerson       F      Fayetteville     AR    US      0:58:23.4 0:58:23.4 18:48 44  26.7       69       F 40-49   
435   150 Sandy Behrens         F      Goose Creek      SC    US      0:58:26.2 0:58:26.2 18:49 41  26.1       70       F 40-49   
436   3   Alton Massalon Sr     M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:58:30.7 0:58:30.7 18:50 50  25.2       19       M 50-59   
437   188 Joanne Wilson         F      mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:58:47.5 0:58:47.5 18:55 60  31.5       9        F 60-99   
438   503 Terri Bomar           F      Charleston       SC    US      0:58:50.9 0:58:50.9 18:56 59  31.1       37       F 50-59   
439   2   Samantha Massalon     F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:58:53.6 0:58:53.6 18:57 20  25.1       67       F 20-29   
440   190 Stephen DePietro      M      mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:58:54.1 0:58:54.1 18:58 60  27.1       16       M 60-99   
441   259 Brandon Lambert       M      Charleston       SC    US      0:59:29.4 0:59:29.4 19:09 25  21.8       29       M 20-29   
442   38  Helena Bastian        F      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      0:59:35.9 0:59:35.9 19:11 58  30.4       38       F 50-59   
443   147 Cacky Bastian         F      Charleston       SC    US      0:59:41.2 0:59:41.2 19:13 21  24.7       68       F 20-29   
444   271 Julie Lanford         F      Anderson         SC    US      1:00:07.1 1:00:07.1 19:21 30  24.6       82       F 30-39   
445   265 Lauren Taylor         F      Anderson         SC    US      1:00:07.2 1:00:07.2 19:21 32  24.6       83       F 30-39   
446   479 Sarah Davis           F      Charleston       SC    US      1:00:16.7 1:00:16.7 19:24 34  24.6       84       F 30-39   
447   481 Mark Davis            F      Charleston       SC    US      1:00:17.1 1:00:17.1 19:24 44  25.8       71       F 40-49   
448   267 Leslie Fielder        F      Windsor          SC    US      1:01:11.5 1:01:11.5 19:42 33  24.2       85       F 30-39   
449   396 Adam Moyer            M      Mount Pleasant   SC    US      1:01:32.1 1:01:32.1 19:48 29  21.1       30       M 20-29   
450   394 Ben Wright            M      Johns Island     SC    US      1:01:32.4 1:01:32.4 19:48 31  21.2       44       M 30-39   
451   391 Emily Wright          F      Johns Island     SC    US      1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 19:49 31  24.0       86       F 30-39   
452   318 Megan Coppock         F      Shaw A F B       SC    US      1:02:01.2 1:02:01.2 19:58 38  24.2       87       F 30-39   
453   323 Jennifer Kaylor       F      Shaw A F B       SC    US      1:02:01.2 1:02:01.2 19:58 38  24.2       88       F 30-39   
454   141 Tanya Sherrell        F      Summerville      SC    US      1:04:28.5 1:04:28.5 20:45 37  23.2       89       F 30-39   
455   213 Sarah Stoddart        F      Summerville      SC    US      1:04:34.5 1:04:34.5 20:47 13  25.0       19       F 10-19   
456   211 Anna Leigh Tangeman   F      Hanahan          SC    US      1:04:34.7 1:04:34.7 20:47 13  25.0       20       F 10-19   
457   355 Rachel Bright         F      Sylva            NC    US      1:08:35.4 1:08:35.4 22:05 32  21.6       90       F 30-39   
458   354 Denise Waltz          F      Sylva            NC    US      1:08:35.5 1:08:35.5 22:05 37  21.8       91       F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     DIEGO GONZALEZ     302 41  1       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 20:36.1 
2     Christopher Martin 256 17  2       M      Charleston SC US     20:43.0 
3     Michael Martin     260 17  3       M      Charleston SC US     21:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jasmine Smith 252 18  9       F      Johns Island SC US 22:19.1 
2     Olivia Bueno  200 25  17      F      Charleston SC US   23:03.3 
3     Ashley Cook   448 37  18      F      Charleston SC US   23:27.4 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     C. Davis    504 9   86      M      Georgetown SC US 28:52.9 
2     A. Hamilton 77  9   217     M      Charleston SC US 36:02.0 
3     H. Dewey    374 6   260     M      Charleston SC US 40:04.8 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Caleb Hudgens 281 14  6       M      Summerville SC US      21:51.2 
2     Dylan McCall  159 13  13      M      North Charleston SC US 22:38.4 
3     A. Ruggiero   468 10  15      M      Mount Pleasant SC US   22:51.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cameron Marshall 264 27  7       M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:03.4 
2     Steven Reed      35  26  12      M      Summerville SC US    22:32.8 
3     Peter Szwast     21  26  14      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 22:39.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Hunter Bazaco 212 35  5       M      North Charleston SC US 21:39.9 
2     Landon Davis  22  33  16      M      Mc Clellanville SC US  23:03.0 
3     Bryan Kowert  148 34  25      M      Charlotte NC US        24:09.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shaun McDonald 505 44  4       M                       21:19.8 
2     Melvin Denkins 447 47  8       M      Ladson SC US     22:15.5 
3     David Rogers   131 45  10      M      Charleston SC US 22:19.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Todd Gallati  85  52  22      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 23:46.4 
2     Thomas Mersch 458 54  29      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:17.1 
3     Tom Mahon     443 57  47      M      Charleston SC US     26:00.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Weinpress 114 62  21      M      Spencerport NY US    23:42.4 
2     Mike Johnson      60  61  53      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:26.7 
3     Michael Jakab     225 60  60      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:10.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     E. Hassid 18  7   167     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 33:28.0 
2     S. Smith  55  8   269     F      Goose Creek SC US    40:14.6 
3     T. Clark  263 7   321     F      Grovetown GA US      44:56.0 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Emily Horn        316 14  32      F      Seabrook Island SC US 24:33.7 
2     Charlotte Sherrod 165 13  63      F      Mount Pleasant SC US  27:23.2 
3     S. Brown          383 12  85      F      Charleston SC US      28:49.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Samantha Jakab 222 21  24      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 24:07.3 
2     Hannah Kuhl    241 24  38      F      Charleston SC US     25:25.1 
3     Erin Lane      155 25  46      F      Augusta GA US        25:59.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carrie Luhn    482 30  28      F      Charleston SC US 24:15.3 
2     Shannon Long   403 31  31      F      Charleston SC US 24:22.6 
3     Kristin Grzech 432 35  42      F      Florence SC US   25:40.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lori Sheridan Wilson 372 42  39      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:31.1 
2     Shannon Williams     290 40  48      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 26:09.4 
3     Heidi Chiappetta     384 40  50      F      Chicago IL US        26:11.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Deanna Galasso   81  53  36      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 25:07.4 
2     Jackie Armstrong 161 51  62      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 27:16.5 
3     Danielle Girard  417 51  76      F      Mount Pleasant SC US 28:28.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Eileen Weinpress   115 63  58      F      Spencerport NY US    26:59.3 
2     Janet Giovanniello 71  60  131     F      Mount Pleasant SC US 32:10.4 
3     Andrea Gordon      248 60  220     F      Charleston SC US     36:08.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.