Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                                   
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =========================================== 
1     101 Jonathan Harley       M      Granger         IN    US      0:16:18.87 0:16:16.85 5:15  18  79.7       1        M Open                                                   
2     299 Chris White           M      Granger         IN    US      0:17:48.81 0:17:45.99 5:44  44  79.1       1        M 40-44                                                  
3     612 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:17:56.95 0:17:54.40 5:47  36  74.2       1        M 35-39                                                  
4     377 Peter Casaletto       M      Goshen          IN    US      0:18:33.25 0:18:30.83 5:58  47  77.6       1        M 45-49      Two Rivers Running Club                     
5     535 Mike McCarthy         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:18:54.88 0:18:52.29 6:05  38  71.3       2        M 35-39                                                  
6     613 HERMILO GARCIA        M      Warsaw          IN    US      0:19:06.48 0:19:03.80 6:09  42  72.6       2        M 40-44                                                  
7     28  Jason Juarez          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:09.24 0:19:05.94 6:10  13  73.4       1        M 11-13                                                  
8     183 Mark Furkis           M      Goshen          IN    US      0:19:23.15 0:19:20.33 6:14  62  83.7       1        M 60-64                                                  
9     426 David Dodd            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:27.13 0:19:24.20 6:16  56  79.3       1        M 55-59                                                  
10    606 Josh Juday            M      South Ben       IN    US      0:19:33.14 0:19:30.40 6:18  16  67.8       1        M 14-16                                                  
11    521 Matthew Shepard       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:40.23 0:19:36.33 6:19  34  67.1       1        M 30-34                                                  
12    146 Ed McCollum           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:19:46.39 0:19:43.65 6:22  54  76.9       1        M 50-54                                                  
13    504 Dillon Blank          M      Granger         IN    US      0:20:07.20 0:20:03.63 6:28  17  65.2       1        M 17-19                                                  
14    25  A. Juarez             M      Osceola         IN    US      0:20:12.24 0:20:09.91 6:30  9   80.5       1        M 1-10                                                   
15    511 Scott Kirner          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:22.56 0:20:17.86 6:33  49  71.8       2        M 45-49                                                  
16    523 Richard Wheeler       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:20:23.88 0:20:18.73 6:33  54  74.6       2        M 50-54                                                  
17    201 chad sommers          M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:21:14.63 0:21:10.75 6:50  46  67.3       3        M 45-49                                                  
18    27  Y. Juarez             F      Osceola         IN    US      0:21:31.82 0:21:28.82 6:56  12  76.4       1        F Open       GMS Track Club                              
19    349 Alissa Russell        F      Niles           MI    US      0:21:50.90 0:21:46.67 7:02  33  67.7       1        F 30-34                                                  
20    59  Kyle Chamberlin       M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:22:11.09 0:22:06.89 7:08  34  59.4       2        M 30-34                                                  
21    29  A. Branham            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:15.87 0:22:12.66 7:10  8   77.0       2        M 1-10                                                   
22    331 Jerry Chupp           M      goshen          IN    US      0:22:24.56 0:22:19.96 7:12  41  61.6       3        M 40-44      Two Rivers Running Club                     
23    320 Londyn Baker          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:22:49.53 0:22:31.10 7:16  22  65.3       1        F 20-24                                                  
24    316 Michael WANBAUGH      M      Granger         IN    US      0:22:55.38 0:22:46.48 7:21  46  62.6       4        M 45-49                                                  
25    496 Pat Roemer            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:23:10.36 0:22:54.35 7:23  25  56.5       1        M 25-29      Jamie's Challengers                         
26    616 John Krillenberger    M      Little Rock     AR    US      0:23:07.93 0:23:02.35 7:26  57  67.4       2        M 55-59                                                  
27    142 Ric Herrera           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:14.92 0:23:09.42 7:28  57  67.1       3        M 55-59                                                  
28    61  Richard Lauer         M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:23:22.25 0:23:15.56 7:30  70  74.9       1        M 70-74                                                  
29    5   Matt Futa             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:55.36 0:23:16.50 7:30  39  58.3       3        M 35-39      Bill chloevers                              
30    317 Winford Jones         M      Lagrange        IN    US      0:23:25.90 0:23:17.83 7:31  69  74.0       1        M 65-69                                                  
31    354 Arvil Howe            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:23:29.41 0:23:23.78 7:33  67  72.2       2        M 65-69                                                  
32    24  A. Juarez             F      Osceola         IN    US      0:23:33.38 0:23:30.76 7:35  10  73.6       1        F 1-10                                                   
33    566 Tammy Casaletto       F      Goshen          IN    US      0:23:42.09 0:23:34.83 7:36  48  68.4       1        F 45-49      Two Rivers Running Club                     
34    547 Josh Hafley           M      Saint Joseph    MI    US      0:23:39.07 0:23:35.51 7:37  15  56.9       2        M 14-16                                                  
35    244 Melissa Hickey        F      Granger         IN    US      0:24:00.13 0:23:48.99 7:41  37  62.6       1        F 35-39                                                  
36    219 tyler bear            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:24:00.89 0:23:51.49 7:42  21  54.2       1        M 20-24                                                  
37    419 E. Byers              F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:24:03.28 0:23:53.57 7:42  12  68.7       1        F 11-13                                                  
38    495 Michael Eash          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:06.57 0:23:57.34 7:44  23  54.0       2        M 20-24                                                  
39    7   Aiden Futa            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:38.05 0:23:58.32 7:44  14  57.1       3        M 14-16      Bill chloevers                              
40    18  Roger Zehr            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:24:11.10 0:23:58.70 7:44  61  66.9       2        M 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
41    510 Gabriel Juarez        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:24:02.28 0:23:59.05 7:44  14  57.0       4        M 14-16                                                  
42    308 Yakez Marshall        M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:24:53.96 0:24:04.38 7:46  21  53.7       3        M 20-24                                                  
43    324 Michael Arias         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:24:33.77 0:24:30.28 7:54  58  63.9       4        M 55-59                                                  
44    418 Colin Henderson       M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:24:41.23 0:24:31.03 7:55  24  52.7       4        M 20-24                                                  
45    297 Ryan Dainty           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:25:18.59 0:24:38.21 7:57  36  53.9       4        M 35-39                                                  
46    459 Brenda Overbey        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:24:55.77 0:24:41.73 7:58  50  66.8       1        F 50-54      Two Rivers Running Club                     
47    255 Rocco Pifferetti      M      Hunker          PA    US      0:24:46.39 0:24:42.18 7:58  38  54.5       5        M 35-39                                                  
48    130 Timmothy Murphy       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:02.50 0:24:46.53 8:00  32  52.6       3        M 30-34      ALC Granger                                 
49    497 Jessica Limon         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:31.68 0:24:55.80 8:03  19  59.0       1        F 17-19                                                  
50    446 Jay Lawmaster         M      Bremen          IN    US      0:25:23.47 0:25:14.35 8:09  51  58.7       3        M 50-54                                                  
51    414 Meaghan Balser        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:21.68 0:25:16.59 8:09  32  58.3       2        F 30-34                                                  
52    48  E. Kelly              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:56.78 0:25:28.41 8:13  12  64.4       2        F 11-13                                                  
53    326 Alexa Tuskey          F      Chicago         IL    US      0:25:35.39 0:25:29.93 8:14  27  57.7       1        F 25-29                                                  
54    369 Adam FONACIER         M      Anderson        IN    US      0:25:58.94 0:25:30.07 8:14  19  50.8       2        M 17-19      Fonacier                                    
55    319 Dennis Wise           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:51.71 0:25:31.28 8:14  51  58.0       4        M 50-54                                                  
56    218 Tom Bear              M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:25:45.45 0:25:35.83 8:15  56  60.1       5        M 55-59                                                  
57    203 David Long            M      Osceola         IN    US      0:25:50.09 0:25:44.42 8:18  54  58.9       5        M 50-54                                                  
58    360 Alta Radelich         F      Bristol         IN    US      0:25:55.06 0:25:46.48 8:19  49  63.3       2        F 45-49                                                  
59    20  Lawrence Rusk         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:25:54.72 0:25:47.26 8:19  66  64.9       3        M 65-69                                                  
60    490 Camille Harvey        F      Granger         IN    US      0:26:11.02 0:26:03.25 8:24  48  61.9       3        F 45-49      Tire Rack                                   
61    309 Michael Talbot        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:17.57 0:26:04.37 8:25  36  50.9       6        M 35-39      Kellogg Institute for International Studies 
62    15  Pete Engel            M      Granger         IN    US      0:26:14.25 0:26:05.72 8:25  48  55.5       5        M 45-49      MCAC                                        
63    67  Duane McClellan       M      Osceola         IN    US      0:26:27.71 0:26:16.05 8:28  53  57.3       6        M 50-54      Elkhart Run For God                         
64    602 Nate Adam             M      Goshen          IN    US      0:26:23.86 0:26:17.21 8:29  25  49.2       2        M 25-29                                                  
65    112 Carson Baker          M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:26:47.96 0:26:17.97 8:29  13  53.3       2        M 11-13      Elkhart Run For God                         
66    345 W. Hurst              M      Granger         IN    US      0:26:46.04 0:26:19.64 8:30  11  56.5       3        M 11-13                                                  
67    555 N. Schafer            M      Granger         IN    US      0:26:38.82 0:26:19.69 8:30  12  54.7       4        M 11-13                                                  
68    69  Pete Baker            M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:26:31.17 0:26:24.25 8:31  63  61.8       3        M 60-64                                                  
69    344 Manuel Lopez          M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:41.15 0:26:26.50 8:32  52  56.5       7        M 50-54                                                  
70    342 Rose Peterson         F      Granger         IN    US      0:26:39.48 0:26:27.09 8:32  13  60.7       3        F 11-13                                                  
71    472 Daniel Hernandez      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:02.16 0:26:27.18 8:32  21  48.9       5        M 20-24                                                  
72    363 Steve Chamness        M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:26:41.07 0:26:30.41 8:33  60  60.0       4        M 60-64                                                  
73    11  Janet Scott           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:40.97 0:26:36.54 8:35  56  66.4       1        F 55-59                                                  
74    225 Don Mullins           M      Bristol         IN    US      0:26:44.76 0:26:38.20 8:36  48  54.4       6        M 45-49      Two Rivers Running Club                     
75    243 Cole Kasznia          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:26:52.37 0:26:38.44 8:36  20  48.6       6        M 20-24                                                  
76    558 E. Reynolds           M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:05.25 0:26:46.45 8:38  12  53.8       5        M 11-13                                                  
77    373 Michelle Cockey       F      Niles           MI    US      0:27:00.17 0:26:46.46 8:38  35  55.3       2        F 35-39                                                  
78    153 Shelly Ganger         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:26:55.88 0:26:47.41 8:39  43  57.6       1        F 40-44      Team Ganger                                 
79    561 K. Pentelow           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:27:12.36 0:26:54.95 8:41  12  61.0       4        F 11-13      GMS Track Club                              
80    210 Luke Abbott           M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:24.44 0:27:01.63 8:43  16  48.9       5        M 14-16                                                  
81    26  Jorge Juarez          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:11.16 0:27:11.12 8:46  41  50.6       4        M 40-44                                                  
82    179 Dale Garwood          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:20.91 0:27:12.78 8:47  62  59.5       5        M 60-64                                                  
83    530 K. Kaczmarski         M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:42.06 0:27:20.38 8:49  11  54.4       6        M 11-13                                                  
84    489 Norah Harvey          F      Granger         IN    US      0:27:31.36 0:27:20.65 8:49  13  58.7       5        F 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
85    198 Cindy Reinoehl        F      Osceola         IN    US      0:27:32.43 0:27:20.85 8:49  44  56.8       2        F 40-44                                                  
86    22  Olia Greathouse       F      Lakeville       IN    US      0:27:30.91 0:27:21.13 8:49  16  55.5       1        F 14-16      MCAC                                        
87    466 Kent Taylor           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:27:44.52 0:27:25.71 8:51  53  54.9       8        M 50-54      GMS Track Club                              
88    552 T. Oldfather          F      Osceola         IN    US      0:27:44.49 0:27:27.09 8:51  12  59.8       6        F 11-13      GMS Track Club                              
89    421 Aaron Daily           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:39.75 0:27:30.31 8:52  18  47.2       3        M 17-19                                                  
90    439 steve conley          M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:27:37.19 0:27:30.60 8:52  66  60.9       4        M 65-69                                                  
91    533 wade conner           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:51.09 0:27:31.59 8:53  30  47.1       4        M 30-34                                                  
92    425 Nancy Galos           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:27:45.16 0:27:33.43 8:53  55  63.3       2        F 55-59                                                  
93    327 David Campbell        M      Granger         IN    US      0:28:06.76 0:27:41.42 8:56  46  51.5       7        M 45-49                                                  
94    109 Dallas Liechty        M      Osceola         IN    US      0:27:54.21 0:27:42.06 8:56  63  58.9       6        M 60-64                                                  
95    245 Joseph Hickey         M      Granger         IN    US      0:27:53.47 0:27:42.53 8:56  37  48.2       7        M 35-39                                                  
96    314 Geoff Layman          M      Granger         IN    US      0:28:09.36 0:27:44.01 8:57  49  52.6       8        M 45-49                                                  
97    433 B. Marino             M      Granger         IN    US      0:28:12.17 0:27:49.36 8:59  12  51.8       7        M 11-13                                                  
98    358 Robert Miller         M      Granger         IN    US      0:28:20.86 0:27:53.33 9:00  52  53.5       9        M 50-54                                                  
99    408 E. Young              F      Buchanan        MI    US      0:27:59.75 0:27:56.19 9:01  12  58.7       7        F 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
100   14  JOE LUTZ              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:07.94 0:27:56.70 9:01  46  51.0       9        M 45-49                                                  
101   96  Marie Spoonhower      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:32.15 0:27:58.46 9:01  38  53.5       3        F 35-39      Team Spoons                                 
102   457 Dale Nagel            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:28:12.39 0:27:58.84 9:02  57  55.5       6        M 55-59                                                  
103   265 Eric Schopmeyer       M      Granger         IN    US      0:29:17.53 0:28:06.95 9:04  38  47.9       8        M 35-39                                                  
104   509 M. Juarez             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:28:10.25 0:28:07.19 9:04  12  58.3       8        F 11-13                                                  
105   224 Sheri Lawmaster       F      Bremen          IN    US      0:28:16.21 0:28:07.46 9:04  55  62.0       3        F 55-59                                                  
106   460 Ali Mahamat           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:18.72 0:28:09.79 9:05  27  45.9       3        M 25-29      Autism Services                             
107   294 nathan maiuri         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:27.08 0:28:13.81 9:06  33  46.3       5        M 30-34                                                  
108   120 Collette Sharp        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:28:25.54 0:28:17.58 9:08  33  52.1       3        F 30-34      ALC Granger                                 
109   611 Eileen Varga          F      Granger         IN    US      0:28:48.16 0:28:18.22 9:08  34  52.2       4        F 30-34                                                  
110   434 J. Marino             F      Granger         IN    US      0:28:49.12 0:28:25.64 9:10  8   65.0       2        F 1-10                                                   
111   532 Cara Grabowski        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:50.76 0:28:26.60 9:11  32  51.8       5        F 30-34      Fleet Feet                                  
112   208 Grace Abbott          F      Granger         IN    US      0:28:49.26 0:28:26.86 9:11  14  55.2       2        F 14-16                                                  
113   410 Eric Olsen            M      Wakarusa        IN    US      0:28:36.96 0:28:26.95 9:11  34  46.2       6        M 30-34                                                  
114   23  D. Greathouse         M      Lakeville       IN    US      0:28:36.32 0:28:27.16 9:11  12  50.6       8        M 11-13      MCAC                                        
115   47  J. Ciliberti          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:35.77 0:28:27.57 9:11  12  50.6       9        M 11-13                                                  
116   157 Hunter Hines          M      Granger         IN    US      0:29:03.71 0:28:34.98 9:13  18  45.4       4        M 17-19      Woodforest National Bank                    
117   529 Nevada Pokorney       F      Granger         IN    US      0:28:57.36 0:28:36.36 9:14  42  53.5       3        F 40-44                                                  
118   493 Alana Sandoval        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:28:56.19 0:28:37.34 9:14  13  56.1       9        F 11-13      GMS Track Club                              
119   211 Kayla Abbott          F      Granger         IN    US      0:29:00.34 0:28:38.08 9:14  23  51.4       2        F 20-24                                                  
120   569 Gracie Gallagher      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:57.19 0:28:40.61 9:15  24  51.3       3        F 20-24                                                  
121   121 Mark Sharp            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:28:50.28 0:28:42.22 9:16  44  48.9       5        M 40-44      ALC Granger                                 
122   46  Debra Ciliberti       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:28:57.17 0:28:48.97 9:18  51  57.9       2        F 50-54                                                  
123   95  Michael Reddy         M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:29:16.04 0:28:49.82 9:18  50  51.0       10       M 50-54      Elkhart Run For God                         
124   202 Connie Varga          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:08.59 0:28:53.81 9:19  58  62.6       4        F 55-59      Pattons                                     
125   21  Oksana Greathouse     F      Lakeville       IN    US      0:29:11.64 0:28:59.37 9:21  40  52.2       4        F 40-44      MCAC                                        
126   53  Carolyn Slates        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:12.21 0:29:01.85 9:22  65  68.0       1        F 65-69                                                  
127   517 Karen Putt            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:27.04 0:29:03.57 9:22  44  53.5       5        F 40-44                                                  
128   85  Anand Kaligotla       M      Chesterton      IN    US      0:29:48.81 0:29:06.48 9:23  38  46.3       9        M 35-39                                                  
129   557 Tom Schafer           M      Niles           MI    US      0:29:44.42 0:29:10.40 9:25  66  57.4       5        M 65-69                                                  
130   115 Dalen Baker           M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:29:42.01 0:29:11.33 9:25  40  46.8       6        M 40-44      Elkhart Run For God                         
131   117 Molly Wynen           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:29:52.18 0:29:12.69 9:25  26  50.4       2        F 25-29      Fleet Feet                                  
132   296 Alex Trump            M      Granger         IN    US      0:29:21.14 0:29:16.12 9:26  13  47.9       10       M 11-13      ALC Granger                                 
133   469 Judy Waumans          F      Niles           MI    US      0:29:43.07 0:29:18.07 9:27  57  61.0       5        F 55-59                                                  
134   156 Joseph Hines          M      Granger         IN    US      0:29:48.10 0:29:20.06 9:28  55  52.1       7        M 55-59      Woodforest National Bank                    
135   9   George Thomas II      M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:53.49 0:29:25.31 9:29  37  45.4       10       M 35-39                                                  
136   235 Nick Staresinich      M      Niles           MI    US      0:30:04.60 0:29:35.62 9:33  32  44.0       7        M 30-34      Fonacier                                    
137   432 Lisa Marino           F      Granger         IN    US      0:30:00.04 0:29:36.07 9:33  48  54.5       4        F 45-49                                                  
138   515 S. Coman              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:29:58.98 0:29:37.54 9:33  12  48.6       11       M 11-13                                                  
139   395 B. Schirripa          M      Granger         IN    US      0:30:14.69 0:29:38.65 9:34  10  52.3       3        M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
140   336 Caroline O'Toole      F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:30:28.95 0:29:42.01 9:35  40  50.9       6        F 40-44                                                  
141   185 Judith Rodriguez      F      ElkhartElkhart  IN    US      0:29:58.96 0:29:42.59 9:35  25  49.5       3        F 25-29      ALC Granger                                 
142   538 Robert West           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:09.84 0:29:52.04 9:38  49  48.8       10       M 45-49                                                  
143   92  Lisa Suter            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:41.87 0:29:59.91 9:41  54  57.5       3        F 50-54                                                  
144   163 Nicole Dainty         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:30:43.02 0:30:02.14 9:41  34  49.2       6        F 30-34                                                  
145   442 Maggie Miles          F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:30:59.96 0:30:22.85 9:48  33  48.5       7        F 30-34                                                  
146   564 Hannah Reinke         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:30:36.54 0:30:23.30 9:48  25  48.4       4        F 25-29                                                  
147   240 Mike Sulkowski        M      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:30:38.38 0:30:24.17 9:48  66  55.1       6        M 65-69                                                  
148   604 Cindy Reinke          F      Flora           IN    US      0:30:40.39 0:30:27.17 9:49  53  56.0       4        F 50-54                                                  
149   113 Chloe Baker           F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:30:58.11 0:30:28.13 9:50  13  52.7       10       F 11-13      Elkhart Run For God                         
150   276 A. Lute               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:05.15 0:30:28.52 9:50  9   58.5       3        F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
151   237 Doug Richards         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:40.19 0:30:28.96 9:50  49  47.8       11       M 45-49                                                  
152   278 X. Lute               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:10.96 0:30:35.15 9:52  8   55.9       4        M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
153   275 Rebecca Lute          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:11.33 0:30:35.41 9:52  37  48.8       4        F 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
154   601 patrick docherty      M      Granger         IN    US      0:31:08.87 0:30:36.04 9:52  63  53.3       7        M 60-64                                                  
155   343 Mattie Book           F      Niles           MI    US      0:31:23.35 0:30:42.72 9:54  27  47.9       5        F 25-29                                                  
156   274 David Lute            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:21.53 0:30:42.93 9:54  40  44.5       7        M 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
157   279 V. Lute               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:21.94 0:30:42.96 9:55  1              4        F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
158   277 N. Lute               F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:21.25 0:30:44.19 9:55  3              5        F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
159   438 Jimmie Ulrich         M      Osceola         IN    US      0:31:09.92 0:30:52.98 9:58  42  44.8       8        M 40-44      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
160   437 Kristi Ulrich         F      Osceola         IN    US      0:31:10.36 0:30:54.07 9:58  37  48.3       5        F 35-39      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
161   468 Craig Schroeder       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:35.53 0:30:58.50 10:00 62  52.2       8        M 60-64                                                  
162   609 eric Lymangrover      M      North Liberty   IN    US      0:31:33.39 0:30:59.06 10:00 25  41.7       4        M 25-29                                                  
163   256 Miranda Stambaugh     F      Hunker          PA    US      0:31:04.71 0:30:59.62 10:00 30  47.5       8        F 30-34                                                  
164   128 Diana Troester        F      Granger         IN    US      0:31:52.84 0:31:02.37 10:01 61  60.5       1        F 60-64                                                  
165   615 Matt Petsche          M      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:32:19.93 0:31:06.71 10:02 26  41.6       5        M 25-29                                                  
166   44  Chris Caudill         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:38.87 0:31:08.32 10:03 55  56.0       6        F 55-59                                                  
167   424 Staci Paul            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:31:32.31 0:31:08.80 10:03 29  47.2       6        F 25-29                                                  
168   534 Katie Conner          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:33.50 0:31:14.44 10:05 28  47.1       7        F 25-29                                                  
169   605 Lisa Tavares          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:27.83 0:31:17.13 10:06 53  54.5       5        F 50-54                                                  
170   30  J. Branham            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:20.46 0:31:17.25 10:06 11  53.8       11       F 11-13                                                  
171   270 N. Guzman             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:38.83 0:31:20.48 10:07 12  52.3       12       F 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
172   445 Connor Rosso          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:35.47 0:31:20.94 10:07 14  43.6       6        M 14-16                                                  
173   135 Tonya Donahue         F      Lakeville       IN    US      0:31:54.14 0:31:23.50 10:08 41  48.4       7        F 40-44                                                  
174   289 Jose Guzman           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:41.73 0:31:23.67 10:08 39  43.2       11       M 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
175   2   Jim Miller            M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:31:42.98 0:31:24.99 10:08 62  51.5       9        M 60-64                                                  
176   335 Michael Bradberry     M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:23.94 0:31:30.48 10:10 30  41.1       8        M 30-34                                                  
177   608 Katherine Foster      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:56.93 0:31:32.47 10:10 25  46.6       8        F 25-29                                                  
178   465 Paul Kern             M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:31:50.63 0:31:33.42 10:11 50  46.6       11       M 50-54      Fleet Feet                                  
179   471 Shawn Heiser          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:50.34 0:31:33.74 10:11 44  44.5       9        M 40-44                                                  
180   494 Ryan Roberts          M      Niles           MI    US      0:31:50.61 0:31:33.78 10:11 23  41.0       7        M 20-24                                                  
181   431 Brett Albers          M      Granger         IN    US      0:31:50.84 0:31:34.10 10:11 32  41.3       9        M 30-34      Fleet Feet                                  
182   531 Lesley Szymarek       F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:31:44.85 0:31:36.69 10:12 37  47.2       6        F 35-39                                                  
183   199 Caryn Kuhn            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:31:57.52 0:31:40.49 10:13 29  46.4       9        F 25-29      Fleet Feet                                  
184   307 Cheryl Fisher         F      Hamburg         NY    US      0:32:05.74 0:31:43.56 10:14 50  52.0       6        F 50-54                                                  
185   448 Aiden Wills           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:26.31 0:31:47.77 10:15 13  44.1       12       M 11-13                                                  
186   119 Joshua O'Hara         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:04.05 0:31:48.98 10:16 31  40.9       10       M 30-34      ALC Granger                                 
187   62  Daniel Humphries      M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:59.42 0:31:54.06 10:17 35  41.4       12       M 35-39                                                  
188   473 Leslie Hoeppner       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:29.40 0:31:58.37 10:19 37  46.7       7        F 35-39                                                  
189   63  Jessica Humphries     F      Granger         IN    US      0:33:05.82 0:31:59.58 10:19 35  46.3       8        F 35-39                                                  
190   411 Becki Graves          F      Granger         IN    US      0:32:13.28 0:32:02.50 10:20 29  45.9       10       F 25-29                                                  
191   536 Angela Overmyer       F      Osceola         IN    US      0:32:52.25 0:32:03.97 10:21 47  49.8       5        F 45-49                                                  
192   544 Donn Broeker          M      Gaylord         MI    US      0:32:19.18 0:32:04.94 10:21 68  53.1       7        M 65-69                                                  
193   38  Gail Werntz           F      Osceola         IN    US      0:32:44.75 0:32:05.52 10:21 39  46.9       9        F 35-39                                                  
194   483 L. Pavlick            M      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:32:55.52 0:32:10.22 10:23 2              5        M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
195   181 James Burns           M      Johnson City    TN    US      0:32:43.77 0:32:10.32 10:23 49  45.3       12       M 45-49                                                  
196   6   Sara Munoz            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:50.43 0:32:11.59 10:23 25  45.7       11       F 25-29      Bill chloevers                              
197   159 Jessica Yoder         F      Warsaw          IN    US      0:32:25.33 0:32:16.17 10:25 30  45.6       9        F 30-34      Team Ganger                                 
198   379 Grace Waddell         F      Granger         IN    US      0:32:23.93 0:32:18.50 10:25 15  47.8       3        F 14-16                                                  
199   380 Sophia Waddell        F      Granger         IN    US      0:32:24.39 0:32:19.11 10:26 14  48.6       4        F 14-16                                                  
200   378 Michael Waddell       M      Granger         IN    US      0:32:24.45 0:32:19.48 10:26 46  44.1       13       M 45-49                                                  
201   144 Jill Ventura          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:33:18.40 0:32:22.95 10:27 45  48.4       6        F 45-49                                                  
202   475 Rob Wise              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:04.34 0:32:29.10 10:29 54  46.7       12       M 50-54                                                  
203   374 Michele Cukrowicz     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:32:47.29 0:32:37.74 10:32 54  52.9       7        F 50-54                                                  
204   518 Erin Trippel          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:32:47.69 0:32:39.70 10:32 37  45.7       10       F 35-39                                                  
205   412 Taylor Calderone      F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:32:55.90 0:32:45.25 10:34 29  44.9       12       F 25-29                                                  
206   394 Lindsay Schirripa     F      Granger         IN    US      0:33:24.96 0:32:48.68 10:35 41  46.3       8        F 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
207   131 Joshua Goldstein      M      Granger         IN    US      0:33:02.05 0:32:56.03 10:37 27  39.3       6        M 25-29      ALC Granger                                 
208   10  Jerry Scott           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:30.86 0:33:02.13 10:39 61  48.6       10       M 60-64                                                  
209   247 Lázaro Menezes       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:13.12 0:33:06.06 10:41 30  39.2       11       M 30-34                                                  
210   234 Meghan Sweeney        F      Niles           MI    US      0:33:58.27 0:33:16.08 10:44 32  44.3       10       F 30-34      Fonacier                                    
211   216 D. LaPlace            M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:33:43.66 0:33:18.41 10:45 12  43.3       13       M 11-13      Elkhart Run For God                         
212   295 Leslie Trump          F      Granger         IN    US      0:33:24.33 0:33:18.77 10:45 44  46.7       9        F 40-44      ALC Granger                                 
213   43  B. Chavis             F      Wanatah         IN    US      0:34:03.09 0:33:20.71 10:45 11  50.4       13       F 11-13                                                  
214   134 Cindy Bradberry       F      Granger         IN    US      0:34:18.75 0:33:25.61 10:47 60  55.4       2        F 60-64                                                  
215   461 Q. Davis              M      Bourbon         IN    US      0:33:41.56 0:33:26.12 10:47 11  44.5       14       M 11-13                                                  
216   443 Amanda Roberts        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:33:36.67 0:33:26.45 10:47 26  44.0       13       F 25-29                                                  
217   222 Mia Wojcik            F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:33:43.23 0:33:27.15 10:47 16  45.4       5        F 14-16                                                  
218   560 A. Ratigan            M      Granger         IN    US      0:33:33.05 0:33:29.08 10:48 10  46.3       6        M 1-10                                                   
219   416 Austin Race           M      Dowagiac        MI    US      0:34:20.42 0:33:31.11 10:49 33  39.0       12       M 30-34                                                  
220   186 Lisa Glassburn        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:33:40.34 0:33:31.87 10:49 44  46.4       10       F 40-44      Team Ganger                                 
221   315 Ricardo Parra         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:33:59.99 0:33:36.42 10:50 71  52.5       2        M 70-74                                                  
222   238 Donald Baker          M      Granger         IN    US      0:34:09.27 0:33:36.91 10:51 64  49.0       11       M 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
223   364 Alok Agwick           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:33.69 0:33:41.52 10:52 17  44.4       2        F 17-19                                                  
224   12  Leigh Lechlitner      F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:34:05.21 0:33:41.58 10:52 51  49.5       8        F 50-54                                                  
225   182 Lizzy Burns           F      Johnson City    TN    US      0:34:21.39 0:33:48.03 10:54 19  43.5       3        F 17-19                                                  
226   248 Kelly Spring          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:04.75 0:33:50.97 10:55 34  43.7       11       F 30-34                                                  
227   207 Autumn Buck           F      Bremen          IN    US      0:34:48.44 0:33:55.17 10:57 37  44.0       11       F 35-39                                                  
228   230 Will Mitchell         M      Granger         IN    US      0:34:12.95 0:33:58.42 10:58 64  48.5       12       M 60-64                                                  
229   474 Jim Fox               M      Bloomington     IN    US      0:34:45.09 0:34:12.65 11:02 57  45.4       8        M 55-59                                                  
230   355 Melissa Fox           F      Grand Rapids    MI    US      0:34:44.86 0:34:12.81 11:02 40  44.2       11       F 40-44                                                  
231   193 Hannah Oakley         F      ElkhartElkhart  IN    US      0:34:54.82 0:34:13.54 11:02 26  43.0       14       F 25-29                                                  
232   141 Tony Chimienti        M      Granger         IN    US      0:34:34.12 0:34:17.58 11:04 38  39.3       13       M 35-39                                                  
233   329 Matt Dowd             M      Granger         IN    US      0:34:45.99 0:34:19.55 11:04 48  42.2       14       M 45-49                                                  
234   293 Jillian Speybroeck    F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:03.65 0:34:22.55 11:05 31  42.8       12       F 30-34                                                  
235   553 A. Sachire            F      Granger         IN    US      0:34:43.70 0:34:29.12 11:07 10  50.2       6        F 1-10                                                   
236   551 Guillermo Trejo       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:29.20 0:34:29.20 11:07 50  42.6       13       M 50-54      Kellogg Institute for International Studies 
237   376 Danny Herman          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:35:39.03 0:34:29.55 11:08 27  37.5       7        M 25-29                                                  
238   126 Susan Nelson          F      Granger         IN    US      0:34:44.05 0:34:29.93 11:08 63  55.8       3        F 60-64                                                  
239   603 C. reinke             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:34:51.81 0:34:33.56 11:09 9   51.6       7        F 1-10       GMS Track Club                              
240   381 JASON COOK            M      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:34:53.53 0:34:35.52 11:10 38  38.9       14       M 35-39                                                  
241   382 M. COOK               F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:34:53.32 0:34:35.97 11:10 10  50.0       8        F 1-10                                                   
242   366 Maria Brown           F      Goshen          IN    US      0:35:21.53 0:34:41.35 11:11 47  46.0       7        F 45-49      Two Rivers Running Club                     
243   19  Rebecca Zehr          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:35:06.96 0:34:42.12 11:12 61  54.1       4        F 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
244   17  I. Engel              M      Granger         IN    US      0:34:53.82 0:34:44.29 11:12 10  44.6       7        M 1-10       MCAC                                        
245   574 Jacqueline Kronk      F      La Porte        IN    US      0:34:57.04 0:34:46.35 11:13 35  42.6       12       F 35-39                                                  
246   571 David Cox             M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:35:55.51 0:34:46.66 11:13 66  48.2       8        M 65-69                                                  
247   334 Jackie Craven         F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:36:01.76 0:34:50.19 11:14 28  42.2       15       F 25-29                                                  
248   333 Makayla Broeker       F      Walkerton       IN    US      0:36:02.00 0:34:51.39 11:15 24  42.2       4        F 20-24                                                  
249   13  Douglas Lechlitner    M      Elkhart         IN    US      0:35:17.69 0:34:53.93 11:15 51  42.4       14       M 50-54                                                  
250   37  Kris Camp             F      Goshen          IN    US      0:35:27.94 0:35:03.82 11:19 43  44.0       12       F 40-44      Elkhart Run For God                         
251   470 Joshua Mosier         M      Battle Creek    MI    US      0:35:42.02 0:35:06.54 11:20 23  36.8       8        M 20-24                                                  
252   228 Lindsay Bertram       F      Niles           MI    US      0:36:08.89 0:35:07.07 11:20 20  41.9       5        F 20-24                                                  
253   229 Meghan Bertram        F      Niles           MI    US      0:36:08.57 0:35:07.11 11:20 22  41.9       6        F 20-24                                                  
254   227 Curt Bertram          M      Niles           MI    US      0:36:08.47 0:35:07.44 11:20 53  42.8       15       M 50-54      Megan's Minions                             
255   178 Jennifer Fox          F      Bloomington     IN    US      0:35:40.62 0:35:08.15 11:20 53  48.6       9        F 50-54                                                  
256   435 Alesia Redding        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:53.34 0:35:13.20 11:22 55  49.5       7        F 55-59                                                  
257   484 Allison Pavlick       F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:35:59.66 0:35:14.67 11:22 15  43.8       6        F 14-16      Tire Rack                                   
258   306 Wayne Popovic         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:35:54.14 0:35:31.95 11:28 49  41.0       15       M 45-49                                                  
259   223 Denise Wright         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:36.76 0:35:41.96 11:31 50  46.2       10       F 50-54      Kellogg Institute for International Studies 
260   268 Jordan Nieto          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:35:47.27 0:35:44.16 11:32 27  36.2       8        M 25-29                                                  
261   259 C. Hockenhull         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:16.98 0:35:45.43 11:32 11  47.0       14       F 11-13                                                  
262   49  Kara Kelly            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:16.84 0:35:45.44 11:32 44  43.5       13       F 40-44                                                  
263   258 William Hockenhull    M      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:17.93 0:35:45.72 11:32 49  40.8       16       M 45-49                                                  
264   291 Hilario Recio         M      Granger         IN    US      0:36:14.66 0:35:50.22 11:34 47  40.1       17       M 45-49                                                  
265   610 Ann Bumb              F      Indianapolis    IN    US      0:36:29.03 0:35:53.08 11:35 55  48.6       8        F 55-59                                                  
266   330 Mike Dowd             M      Granger         IN    US      0:36:19.85 0:35:54.14 11:35 20  36.0       9        M 20-24                                                  
267   328 Amy Dowd              F      Granger         IN    US      0:36:20.31 0:35:55.03 11:35 49  45.4       8        F 45-49                                                  
268   214 Bella LaPlace         F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:36:21.75 0:35:57.19 11:36 14  43.7       7        F 14-16      Elkhart Run For God                         
269   261 Nicolette Lovisa      F      Granger         IN    US      0:36:16.15 0:36:09.50 11:40 23  40.7       7        F 20-24      ALC Granger                                 
270   60  Danica Keefe          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:17.25 0:36:10.94 11:40 32  40.7       13       F 30-34      ALC Granger                                 
271   192 Beth Hanawalt         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:36:19.44 0:36:13.10 11:41 23  40.6       8        F 20-24      ALC Granger                                 
272   221 Katie Garcia          F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:36:30.06 0:36:13.12 11:41 25  40.6       16       F 25-29                                                  
273   313 Ursula McClain        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:36:52.61 0:36:13.47 11:41 47  44.1       9        F 45-49                                                  
274   206 Anissa Stacy          F      North Liberty   IN    US      0:36:52.64 0:36:13.69 11:41 46  43.7       10       F 45-49                                                  
275   136 Shayla Fonseca        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:36:26.68 0:36:19.08 11:43 34  40.7       14       F 30-34      ALC Granger                                 
276   565 Patrick Gibbons       M      Granger         IN    US      0:37:10.89 0:36:19.65 11:43 60  43.8       13       M 60-64      Fleet Feet                                  
277   614 KATE MELODY           F      Granger         IN    US      0:37:10.11 0:36:34.82 11:48 42  41.8       14       F 40-44                                                  
278   396 L. Schirripa          F      Granger         IN    US      0:37:14.20 0:36:37.42 11:49 9   48.7       9        F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
279   436 Angela Redding        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:18.97 0:36:39.03 11:49 58  49.4       9        F 55-59                                                  
280   33  connie cramer         F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:37:08.99 0:36:44.22 11:51 62  51.7       5        F 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
281   508 Holly Bizoe           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:25.23 0:36:45.57 11:51 23  40.0       9        F 20-24                                                  
282   485 Jennifer Pavlick      F      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:37:36.17 0:36:50.87 11:53 45  42.6       11       F 45-49      Tire Rack                                   
283   351 Thomas Spencer        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:36.88 0:36:51.92 11:54 69  46.7       9        M 65-69                                                  
284   393 Joe Schirripa         M      Granger         IN    US      0:37:37.03 0:36:59.95 11:56 40  36.9       10       M 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
285   242 Michael Wraight       M      Plymouth        IN    US      0:37:56.35 0:37:14.01 12:01 41  36.9       11       M 40-44                                                  
286   180 CARMEN RANGEL REYES   F      Whiting         IN    US      0:38:21.80 0:37:21.79 12:03 30  39.4       15       F 30-34      Woodforest National Bank                    
287   578 Rocio Montoya-Escobar F      Whiting         IN    US      0:38:21.87 0:37:22.79 12:03 37  39.9       13       F 35-39      Woodforest National Bank                    
288   64  Nancy Trimboli        F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:38:10.00 0:37:29.12 12:06 61  50.1       6        F 60-64                                                  
289   116 Christine Holst       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:06.61 0:37:32.25 12:07 33  39.3       16       F 30-34      Fleet Feet                                  
290   288 Ryan Nemeth           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:38:20.52 0:37:36.66 12:08 27  34.4       9        M 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
291   405 Cy Chow               M      South Bend      IN    US      0:37:36.79 0:37:36.79 12:08 48  38.5       18       M 45-49      Tire Rack                                   
292   287 Jessica Nemeth        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:38:20.34 0:37:36.98 12:08 27  39.1       17       F 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
293   556 Zachary Schafer       M      Granger         IN    US      0:38:13.73 0:37:39.84 12:09 39  36.0       15       M 35-39                                                  
294   32  Dave Ferency          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:03.02 0:37:47.77 12:12 74  48.7       3        M 70-74                                                  
295   455 Jada Leader           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:38:25.39 0:37:57.42 12:15 13  42.3       15       F 11-13      Fleet Feet                                  
296   607 Rebekah Bark          F      Goshen          IN    US      0:39:19.47 0:38:06.07 12:17 32  38.7       17       F 30-34                                                  
297   570 Karen Cox             F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:39:28.33 0:38:17.93 12:21 65  51.6       2        F 65-69                                                  
298   554 Cindy Sachire         F      Granger         IN    US      0:38:41.95 0:38:22.98 12:23 41  39.6       15       F 40-44                                                  
299   263 Kathy Cook            F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:38:38.73 0:38:24.76 12:23 52  43.9       11       F 50-54                                                  
300   118 Alissa Freyer         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:46.86 0:38:29.96 12:25 29  38.2       18       F 25-29      ALC Granger                                 
301   129 Rachel Marley         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:46.75 0:38:30.89 12:25 31  38.2       18       F 30-34      ALC Granger                                 
302   209 Julie Abbott          F      Granger         IN    US      0:39:02.12 0:38:38.73 12:28 51  43.1       12       F 50-54                                                  
303   397 F. Robbins            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:46.36 0:38:39.38 12:28 10  44.7       10       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
304   399 Lance Robbins         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:38:47.94 0:38:40.96 12:29 41  35.5       12       M 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
305   350 C. Gonzalez           M      Osceola         IN    US      0:38:53.58 0:38:48.34 12:31 10  39.9       8        M 1-10                                                   
306   217 Laura Stier           F      Richfield       WI    US      0:39:43.33 0:38:49.98 12:32 35  38.1       14       F 35-39                                                  
307   447 Pamela Wills          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:39.77 0:39:00.96 12:35 64  50.0       7        F 60-64                                                  
308   152 Lauren Bonadies       F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:39:50.50 0:39:08.02 12:37 34  37.8       19       F 30-34                                                  
309   191 Koert Miller          M      Osceola         IN    US      0:39:21.10 0:39:12.33 12:39 14  34.9       7        M 14-16      Miller Family                               
310   94  Tricia Reddy          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:39:44.01 0:39:17.15 12:40 48  41.1       12       F 45-49      Elkhart Run For God                         
311   458 Susan Nagel           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:39:37.91 0:39:24.78 12:43 58  45.9       10       F 55-59                                                  
312   456 Lindsay Haupt         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:40:04.48 0:39:35.46 12:46 35  37.4       15       F 35-39      Fleet Feet                                  
313   454 Jeffery Haupt         M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:40:04.26 0:39:35.86 12:46 43  35.2       13       M 40-44      Fleet Feet                                  
314   453 Matthew Klaybor       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:39:53.19 0:39:41.57 12:48 15  33.8       8        M 14-16                                                  
315   347 BJ Eaglesfield        M      Granger         IN    US      0:40:42.15 0:40:04.94 12:56 43  34.8       14       M 40-44                                                  
316   365 Jane Schmidt          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:40:49.63 0:40:07.89 12:57 63  48.0       8        F 60-64                                                  
317   189 Salinda Miller        F      Osceola         IN    US      0:40:20.81 0:40:08.39 12:57 16  37.8       8        F 14-16      Miller Family                               
318   264 Barb Luebke           F      Goshen          IN    US      0:41:13.68 0:40:12.26 12:58 66  49.8       3        F 65-69                                                  
319   241 Becky Davis           F      Valparaiso      IN    US      0:40:48.29 0:40:14.33 12:59 62  47.2       9        F 60-64                                                  
320   520 GARY WHITNEY          M      Richmond        IN    US      0:41:11.97 0:40:26.56 13:03 63  40.3       14       M 60-64                                                  
321   262 Jordan Melander       F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:41:04.83 0:40:40.13 13:07 27  36.2       19       F 25-29                                                  
322   323 Chet Zawalich         M      South Bend      IN    US      0:41:09.22 0:40:41.96 13:08 64  40.4       15       M 60-64                                                  
323   212 Amanda Sauer          F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:41:06.18 0:40:53.84 13:12 36  36.3       16       F 35-39                                                  
324   312 Connie Kezar          F      Goshen          IN    US      0:41:25.61 0:41:03.73 13:15 48  39.3       13       F 45-49                                                  
325   311 Jenny Schrock         F      Goshen          IN    US      0:41:25.00 0:41:03.91 13:15 69  50.8       4        F 65-69                                                  
326   145 Thomas Parson         M      La Porte        IN    US      0:42:01.12 0:41:05.03 13:15 71  42.9       4        M 70-74                                                  
327   72  Ann BINGHAM           F      Niles           MI    US      0:42:13.07 0:41:32.55 13:24 38  36.0       17       F 35-39                                                  
328   332 Amy Chupp             F      goshen          IN    US      0:42:08.53 0:41:35.36 13:25 40  36.4       16       F 40-44      Team Ganger                                 
329   513 F. Coman              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:00.79 0:41:38.18 13:26 8   44.3       11       F 1-10                                                   
330   514 E. Coman              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:01.07 0:41:38.47 13:26 10  41.5       12       F 1-10                                                   
331   389 Josh Riggs            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:48.03 0:41:45.81 13:28 36  31.8       16       M 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
332   236 Jason Emrich          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:48.41 0:41:47.48 13:29 45  33.9       19       M 45-49      Tire Rack                                   
333   392 Nell Riggs            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:47.89 0:41:48.36 13:29                1        No Age Given Tire Rack                                   
334   391 Lyndee Riggs          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:52.09 0:41:52.13 13:30 27  35.1       20       F 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
335   390 D. Steinke            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:52.44 0:41:52.43 13:30 5   50.8       9        M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
336   231 Chris Holem           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:25.56 0:42:06.55 13:35 44  36.9       17       F 40-44                                                  
337   108 Donnell Squires       F      Granger         IN    US      0:42:48.80 0:42:07.45 13:35 46  37.5       14       F 45-49      Fleet Feet                                  
338   512 L. Coman              M      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:33.07 0:42:11.10 13:36 6   46.3       10       M 1-10                                                   
339   356 Jay Sweatland         M      Warsaw          IN    US      0:43:32.73 0:42:26.96 13:42 50  34.6       16       M 50-54                                                  
340   325 Brianna Anderson      F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:43:40.37 0:42:27.00 13:42 29  34.7       21       F 25-29                                                  
341   487 K. Yoder              M      Goshen          IN    US      0:43:30.07 0:42:27.54 13:42 7   42.9       11       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
342   161 Courtney Field        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:43:40.47 0:42:28.90 13:42 25  34.6       22       F 25-29                                                  
343   491 Charlotte Keeton      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:36.58 0:42:34.03 13:44                2        No Age Given Tire Rack                                   
344   357 Belinda Beehler       F      Warsaw          IN    US      0:43:41.94 0:42:35.88 13:44 49  38.3       15       F 45-49                                                  
345   246 Melissa Strycker      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:42:54.69 0:42:42.02 13:46 37  34.9       18       F 35-39                                                  
346   372 Matthew Dettinger     M      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:43:30.48 0:42:47.54 13:48 13  32.7       15       M 11-13                                                  
347   403 A. Rodriguez          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:43.23 0:42:52.30 13:50 11  39.2       16       F 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
348   402 Caleb Rodriguez       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:43.27 0:42:53.79 13:50 18  30.2       5        M 17-19      Tire Rack                                   
349   563 S. Pentelow           F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:43:14.15 0:42:55.75 13:51 8   43.0       13       F 1-10       GMS Track Club                              
350   519 S. Gentry             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:14.67 0:42:56.72 13:51 12  38.2       17       F 11-13      GMS Track Club                              
351   220 Samantha Wojcik       F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:43:30.77 0:43:13.16 13:57 22  34.0       10       F 20-24                                                  
352   503 Autumn Wojcik         F      Plymouth        IN    US      0:43:30.52 0:43:13.22 13:57 20  34.0       11       F 20-24                                                  
353   400 Adrian Turner         M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:43:51.36 0:43:15.21 13:57 39  31.4       17       M 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
354   269 Heather Guzman        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:36.68 0:43:17.04 13:58 36  34.3       19       F 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
355   271 Alex Guzman           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:36.22 0:43:17.07 13:58 19  29.9       6        M 17-19      Tire Rack                                   
356   98  Michael Lehner        M      Granger         IN    US      0:44:27.19 0:43:24.13 14:00 63  37.6       16       M 60-64                                                  
357   516 Mike Coman            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:43:47.61 0:43:26.57 14:01 61  36.9       17       M 60-64                                                  
358   127 Amber Kulcsar         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:21.43 0:43:31.90 14:03 38  34.4       20       F 35-39                                                  
359   93  Laura Schmidt         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:08.23 0:43:36.29 14:04 56  40.5       11       F 55-59                                                  
360   114 Darcy Baker           F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:44:14.67 0:43:42.97 14:06 37  34.1       21       F 35-39      Elkhart Run For God                         
361   184 Jill Drews            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:30.64 0:43:45.63 14:07 58  41.3       12       F 55-59                                                  
362   492 Lisa Shaw             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:20.52 0:43:54.73 14:10 52  38.4       13       F 50-54                                                  
363   550 Anne Bax              F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:35.71 0:43:58.39 14:11 50  37.5       14       F 50-54      Kellogg Institute for International Studies 
364   249 Lisa Fonacier         F      Roanoke         VA    US      0:44:51.39 0:44:03.33 14:13 52  38.3       15       F 50-54      Fonacier                                    
365   16  Sierra Engel          F      Granger         IN    US      0:44:13.23 0:44:03.70 14:13 16  34.5       9        F 14-16      MCAC                                        
366   375 Jaime Richards        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:45:20.93 0:44:10.01 14:15 22  33.3       12       F 20-24                                                  
367   568 Amy Tran              F      Minneapolis     MN    US      0:45:07.11 0:44:10.63 14:15 26  33.3       23       F 25-29                                                  
368   567 Trunojoyo Anggara     M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:45:07.05 0:44:11.85 14:15 31  29.4       13       M 30-34                                                  
369   480 Derenik Lewis         M      Niles           MI    US      0:45:47.64 0:44:16.33 14:17 28  29.2       10       M 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
370   143 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:44:17.13 0:44:17.13 14:17 18  29.3       7        M 17-19                                                  
371   537 Maria Ramirez         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:17.42 0:44:17.42 14:17 18  33.4       4        F 17-19                                                  
372   478 K. Lewis              F      Niles           MI    US      0:45:47.56 0:44:19.03 14:18 4              14       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
373   423 Brandy Robertson      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:06.97 0:44:34.47 14:23 26  33.0       24       F 25-29                                                  
374   422 Michael Robertson Jr  M      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:06.92 0:44:34.80 14:23 30  29.1       14       M 30-34                                                  
375   4   Miyako Coleman        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:15.78 0:44:35.35 14:23 36  33.3       22       F 35-39                                                  
376   488 Shawn Brugh           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:44:36.77 0:44:36.77 14:23 31  29.1       15       M 30-34      Tire Rack                                   
377   371 Greg Dettinger        M      New Carlisle    IN    US      0:45:24.29 0:44:41.38 14:25 60  35.6       18       M 60-64                                                  
378   404 Stacy Rodriguez       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:31.35 0:44:41.82 14:25 37  33.4       23       F 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
379   401 Simon Rodriguez Jr.   M      South Bend      IN    US      0:45:33.65 0:44:42.60 14:25 40  30.6       15       M 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
380   575 Monica Guerrero       F      Kimmell         IN    US      0:46:08.92 0:45:07.01 14:33 23  32.6       13       F 20-24                                                  
381   200 Kathy Littlefield     F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:45:35.68 0:45:09.73 14:34 61  41.6       10       F 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
382   215 K. LaPlace            F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:45:53.08 0:45:25.97 14:39 12  36.1       18       F 11-13      Elkhart Run For God                         
383   68  Donnetta McClellan    F      Osceola         IN    US      0:45:55.37 0:45:27.92 14:40 55  38.4       13       F 55-59      Elkhart Run For God                         
384   205 Pam Willink           F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:45:55.38 0:45:28.51 14:40 52  37.1       16       F 50-54      Elkhart Run For God                         
385   213 Candi LaPlace         F      Edwardsburg     MI    US      0:46:15.43 0:45:49.78 14:47 63  42.0       11       F 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
386   502 Kyrsten Vargo         F      Maumee          OH    US      0:46:46.78 0:46:05.85 14:52 30  31.9       20       F 30-34                                                  
387   66  Julie Gonder          F      Buchanan        MI    US      0:46:27.56 0:46:12.62 14:54 50  35.7       17       F 50-54                                                  
388   106 Abbey Yoder           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:35.87 0:46:23.75 14:58 28  31.7       25       F 25-29                                                  
389   3   Briana Stiner         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:47:08.10 0:46:56.53 15:09 28  31.3       26       F 25-29                                                  
390   562 Kristina Pentelow     F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:47:52.82 0:46:59.20 15:09 42  32.6       18       F 40-44      GMS Track Club                              
391   310 Rachel Zanotti        F      Granger         IN    US      0:47:36.69 0:47:11.96 15:14 27  31.2       27       F 25-29                                                  
392   384 L. Freeman            F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:47:56.75 0:47:12.45 15:14 7   40.6       15       F 1-10       Fleet Feet                                  
393   385 Kristen Freeman       F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:47:57.46 0:47:13.15 15:14 34  31.3       21       F 30-34      Fleet Feet                                  
394   383 Benjamin Freeman      M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:47:59.74 0:47:15.56 15:15 35  28.0       18       M 35-39      Fleet Feet                                  
395   576 Jay Singleton         M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:48:27.00 0:47:18.25 15:16 30  27.4       16       M 30-34                                                  
396   577 N. Singleton          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:48:26.57 0:47:18.67 15:16 4              12       M 1-10                                                   
397   52  Taylor Books          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:48:12.51 0:47:45.00 15:24 23  30.8       14       F 20-24                                                  
398   169 D. Enders             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:48.10 0:47:51.41 15:26 11  31.1       16       M 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
399   168 A. Enders             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:49.02 0:47:51.69 15:26 9   33.9       13       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
400   321 Erin Borkowski        F      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:48:22.03 0:47:59.17 15:29 42  31.9       19       F 40-44                                                  
401   322 A. Borkowski          M      Rolling Prairie IN    US      0:48:22.07 0:47:59.34 15:29 9   33.8       14       M 1-10                                                   
402   430 Danielle Kapanowski   F      Plant City      FL    US      0:48:26.97 0:48:06.69 15:31 37  31.0       24       F 35-39      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
403   429 Ryan Bontrager        M      Plant City      FL    US      0:48:27.48 0:48:06.81 15:31 41  28.6       16       M 40-44      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
404   549 Barbara Mahoney       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:54.02 0:48:24.99 15:37 62  39.2       12       F 60-64                                                  
405   548 Michael Mahoney       M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:54.66 0:48:26.67 15:38 65  34.3       10       M 65-69                                                  
406   107 Kyle Yoder            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:48:45.66 0:48:45.66 15:44 30  26.6       17       M 30-34                                                  
407   507 Angie Fick            F      South Bend      IN    US      0:50:01.87 0:49:21.65 15:55 27  29.8       28       F 25-29                                                  
408   140 Alvin Santos          M      Novelty         OH    US      0:50:26.26 0:49:42.92 16:02 56  31.0       9        M 55-59      Fonacier                                    
409   139 Trish Santos          F      Novelty         OH    US      0:50:27.35 0:49:43.85 16:03 52  33.9       18       F 50-54      Fonacier                                    
410   359 Lindsi Boyer          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:50:55.15 0:50:07.55 16:10 33  29.4       22       F 30-34                                                  
411   337 Donna Houghton        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:50:44.25 0:50:10.40 16:11 57  35.6       14       F 55-59                                                  
412   428 Jessica Hall          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:51:24.18 0:50:12.03 16:12 26  29.3       29       F 25-29                                                  
413   427 Adam Hall             M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:51:24.45 0:50:12.62 16:12 27  25.8       11       M 25-29                                                  
414   486 Katelyn Keeton        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:21.13 0:50:12.67 16:12 32  29.3       23       F 30-34      Tire Rack                                   
415   398 Julie Robbins         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:01.44 0:50:17.62 16:13 41  30.2       20       F 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
416   104 Nancy Sacha           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:39.34 0:50:20.73 16:14 59  36.4       15       F 55-59                                                  
417   105 Marcia Tuskey         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:51:39.42 0:50:22.17 16:15 62  37.7       13       F 60-64                                                  
418   251 Lee Fonacier          M      Roanoke         VA    US      0:51:39.97 0:50:48.06 16:23 54  29.8       17       M 50-54      Fonacier                                    
419   476 Marissa Ohayer        F      South Bend      IN    US      0:51:21.61 0:50:48.71 16:23 57  35.2       16       F 55-59                                                  
420   572 John Oatman           M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:52:13.39 0:50:49.31 16:24 43  27.4       17       M 40-44                                                  
421   573 Mary-Kate Oatman      F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:52:13.47 0:50:50.13 16:24 44  30.6       21       F 40-44                                                  
422   41  Mary Aupperle         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:52:37.82 0:51:19.37 16:33 38  29.2       25       F 35-39                                                  
423   353 Amy Filchak           F      Bremen          IN    US      0:52:20.85 0:51:58.35 16:46 50  31.7       19       F 50-54                                                  
424   352 Cari Snyder           F      Bremen          IN    US      0:52:21.32 0:51:58.35 16:46 49  31.4       16       F 45-49                                                  
425   167 B. Enders             M      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:07.39 0:52:10.73 16:50 7   34.9       15       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
426   166 Lisa Enders           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:16.88 0:52:19.29 16:53 37  28.5       26       F 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
427   170 David Enders          M      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:16.77 0:52:20.42 16:53 31  24.8       18       M 30-34      Tire Rack                                   
428   82  Shelby Bennett        F      Niles           MI    US      0:53:35.95 0:52:22.65 16:54 16  29.0       10       F 14-16      TEAM JOEY                                   
429   368 Tracey Fonacier       F      Anderson        IN    US      0:52:58.25 0:52:24.59 16:54 51  31.8       20       F 50-54      Fonacier                                    
430   158 Michelle Gibson       F      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:00.73 0:52:45.09 17:01 26  27.9       30       F 25-29      ALC Granger                                 
431   406 Katie Anthony         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:54:09.27 0:52:45.35 17:01 55  33.1       17       F 55-59                                                  
432   160 Rachael Fouks         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:01.16 0:52:45.77 17:01 22  27.9       15       F 20-24      ALC Granger                                 
433   290 SEAN WILLEY           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:07.57 0:52:47.07 17:02 32  24.7       19       M 30-34      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
434   292 Cortney Amador        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:53:08.55 0:52:48.43 17:02 35  28.1       27       F 35-39      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
435   451 Kaitlin Hutchinson    F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:57.84 0:52:57.84 17:05 29  27.8       31       F 25-29      Fonacier                                    
436   449 Kathy Hutchinson      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:58.02 0:52:58.02 17:05 56  33.4       18       F 55-59      Fonacier                                    
437   450 Shannon Hutchinson    F      South Bend      IN    US      0:52:58.39 0:52:58.39 17:05 21  27.8       16       F 20-24      Fonacier                                    
438   176 Tara Hauk             F      Goshen          IN    US      0:54:04.97 0:53:04.57 17:07 29  27.7       32       F 25-29      Woodforest National Bank                    
439   103 Greg Swinehart        M      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:21.51 0:53:08.43 17:09 66  31.5       11       M 65-69                                                  
440   102 Caitlin Swinehart     F      South Bend      IN    US      0:53:21.82 0:53:09.25 17:09 24  27.7       17       F 20-24                                                  
441   467 Max Morley            M      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:54:37.93 0:53:34.72 17:17 13  26.1       17       M 11-13                                                  
442   303 Steve Cashen          M      Osceola         IN    US      0:54:29.91 0:53:51.86 17:23 67  31.4       12       M 65-69                                                  
443   239 Carla Baker           F      Granger         IN    US      0:54:31.84 0:53:58.57 17:25 62  35.2       14       F 60-64      Elkhart Run For God                         
444   34  Jeannie Hickman       F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:54:31.13 0:54:04.59 17:27 69  38.6       5        F 65-69      Elkhart Run For God                         
445   340 Kerstyn mance         F      Niles           MI    US      0:55:23.29 0:54:05.92 17:27 13  29.7       19       F 11-13      TEAM JOEY                                   
446   338 Bonita mance          F      Niles           MI    US      0:55:22.96 0:54:07.17 17:27 53  31.5       21       F 50-54      TEAM JOEY                                   
447   305 Arianna Williams      F      Osceola         IN    US      0:54:50.30 0:54:12.63 17:29 15  28.5       11       F 14-16                                                  
448   304 Tamie Cashen          F      Osceola         IN    US      0:54:50.34 0:54:12.74 17:29 65  36.4       6        F 65-69                                                  
449   204 Shoshanna Kipper      F      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:05.64 0:54:12.90 17:29 39  27.7       28       F 35-39                                                  
450   253 Grant Fonacier        M      Roanoke         VA    US      0:55:02.49 0:54:13.33 17:29 22  23.8       10       M 20-24      Fonacier                                    
451   370 Sophia FONACIER       F      Anderson        IN    US      0:55:14.60 0:54:24.72 17:33 16  27.9       12       F 14-16      Fonacier                                    
452   138 Andria Goodall        F      Hawthorn Woods  IL    US      0:55:14.59 0:54:24.99 17:33 22  27.0       18       F 20-24      Fonacier                                    
453   110 SUZETTE PLACE         F      Buchanan        MI    US      0:55:09.00 0:54:28.87 17:34 46  29.0       17       F 45-49                                                  
454   233 Alma Sweeney          F      Niles           MI    US      0:55:14.75 0:54:29.01 17:35 58  33.2       19       F 55-59      Fonacier                                    
455   177 Paulina Mayagoitia    M      Goshen          IN    US      0:55:38.43 0:54:37.03 17:37 29  23.7       12       M 25-29                                                  
456   413 Ashley Wycoff         F      Niles           MI    US      0:55:27.91 0:54:38.07 17:37 25  26.9       33       F 25-29                                                  
457   417 Melanie Daggy         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:55:26.94 0:54:38.45 17:38 33  27.0       24       F 30-34                                                  
458   409 Amy Scott             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:55:27.40 0:54:38.99 17:38 35  27.1       29       F 35-39                                                  
459   462 Ruth Sousley          F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:55:34.46 0:55:14.37 17:49 69  37.7       7        F 65-69                                                  
460   463 Chloe Plunkett        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:55:34.64 0:55:14.46 17:49 16  27.5       13       F 14-16                                                  
461   154 Stephanie Masterson   F      Niles           MI    US      0:56:17.77 0:55:15.32 17:49 59  33.1       20       F 55-59                                                  
462   260 O. Hockenhull         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:29.46 0:55:25.36 17:53 9   32.2       16       F 1-10                                                   
463   257 Jennifer Hockenhull   F      South Bend      IN    US      0:56:31.43 0:55:26.83 17:53 37  26.9       30       F 35-39                                                  
464   51  Hayley Books          F      Elkhart         IN    US      0:56:42.12 0:56:14.53 18:09 22  26.2       19       F 20-24                                                  
465   86  Amber Farmer          F      South Bend      IN    US      0:57:42.09 0:56:28.10 18:13 42  27.1       22       F 40-44                                                  
466   477 D. Lewis              M      Niles           MI    US      0:58:24.84 0:56:52.64 18:21 1              16       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
467   481 Iesha Davis           F      Niles           MI    US      0:58:25.33 0:56:53.90 18:21 27  25.9       34       F 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
468   267 L. Latosinski         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:06.99 0:57:00.06 18:23 8   32.4       17       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
469   89  B. Gersey             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:07.04 0:57:00.35 18:23 8   32.4       18       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
470   479 D. Lewis, Jr.         M      Niles           MI    US      0:58:35.31 0:57:05.21 18:25 8   30.0       17       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
471   91  M. Gersey             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:12.16 0:57:07.11 18:26 6   35.0       19       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
472   90  Dan Gersey            M      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:15.04 0:57:09.74 18:26 40  23.9       18       M 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
473   88  Melody Gersey         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:15.82 0:57:10.37 18:27 35  25.9       31       F 35-39      Tire Rack                                   
474   175 Shannon Olson         F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:12.66 0:57:59.33 18:42 45  27.0       18       F 45-49      Tire Rack                                   
475   174 Hayley Lubs           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:13.19 0:58:00.17 18:43 24  25.4       20       F 20-24      Tire Rack                                   
476   298 Shana Greenlee        F      Mishawaka       IN    US      0:58:51.62 0:58:00.82 18:43 30  25.4       25       F 30-34      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
477   559 Tim Bayless           M      South Bend      IN    US      0:58:51.74 0:58:01.36 18:43 38  23.2       19       M 35-39      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
478   55  Judy Love             F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:39.60 0:58:34.07 18:54 54  29.5       22       F 50-54      Treadsetters                                
479   39  Lory Timmer           F      South Bend      IN    US      0:59:40.11 0:58:34.12 18:54 55  29.8       21       F 55-59      Treadsetters                                
480   188 Cara Yeager           F      Niles           MI    US      0:59:57.81 0:59:02.49 19:03 38  25.4       32       F 35-39      Woodforest National Bank                    
481   187 Kristopher Yeager     M      Niles           MI    US      0:59:59.64 0:59:03.37 19:03 37  22.6       20       M 35-39      Woodforest National Bank                    
482   254 Wilbur Miller         M      Shipshewana     IN    US      1:00:15.10 0:59:39.33 19:15 33  21.9       20       M 30-34                                                  
483   505 Lisa Westfall         F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:00:16.20 0:59:39.48 19:15 45  26.3       19       F 45-49                                                  
484   506 Steve Babadarian      M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:00:16.65 0:59:40.66 19:15 33  21.9       21       M 30-34                                                  
485   339 Yvette mance          F      Niles           MI    US      1:01:05.58 0:59:48.15 19:17 34  24.7       26       F 30-34      TEAM JOEY                                   
486   341 K. mance              F      Niles           MI    US      1:01:06.34 0:59:50.99 19:18 11  28.1       20       F 11-13      TEAM JOEY                                   
487   31  Nancy Tompkins        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:00:53.09 0:59:55.45 19:20 65  33.0       8        F 65-69                                                  
488   545 Justine Singleton     F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:01:05.10 0:59:57.71 19:21 30  24.5       27       F 30-34                                                  
489   283 D. Huggins            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:00:03.46 1:00:03.46 19:22 5   35.4       18       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
490   133 Nancy Goldstein       F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:36.44 1:00:38.40 19:34 64  32.1       15       F 60-64      ALC Granger                                 
491   111 G. PLACE              M      Buchanan        MI    US      1:01:21.29 1:00:41.65 19:35 11  24.5       18       M 11-13                                                  
492   528 Heather Brokamp       F      Elkhart         IN    US      1:01:42.23 1:00:44.99 19:36 49  26.9       20       F 45-49                                                  
493   100 Cyndi lehner          F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:48.14 1:00:45.03 19:36 69  34.3       9        F 65-69                                                  
494   527 Jill Ridenour         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:43.00 1:00:46.11 19:36 61  30.9       16       F 60-64                                                  
495   99  Matthew Lehner        M      Granger         IN    US      1:01:49.94 1:00:46.52 19:36 31  21.4       22       M 30-34                                                  
496   348 Kristen Eaglesfield   F      Granger         IN    US      1:01:42.96 1:00:46.77 19:36 37  24.5       33       F 35-39                                                  
497   132 Mitchell Goldstein    M      Granger         IN    US      1:01:45.90 1:00:48.26 19:37 56  25.3       10       M 55-59      ALC Granger                                 
498   464 Crystal Hallwood      F      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:05.38 1:00:49.79 19:37 49  26.8       21       F 45-49                                                  
499   45  Jamie McGraw          M      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:01:05.46 1:00:50.61 19:38 32  21.4       23       M 30-34      Jamie's Challengers                         
500   284 Theo Huggins          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:01:11.35 1:01:11.35 19:44 14  22.4       9        M 14-16      Tire Rack                                   
501   499 Rose Zemanek          F      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:36.58 1:01:49.59 19:57 16  24.6       14       F 14-16                                                  
502   498 Heather Steinke       F      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:35.77 1:01:50.03 19:57 34  23.9       28       F 30-34                                                  
503   420 Becky Fletcher        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:02:51.13 1:02:01.28 20:00 45  25.3       22       F 45-49      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
504   300 Pam Homan             F      Mishawaka       IN    US      1:03:00.19 1:02:08.74 20:03 52  27.1       23       F 50-54      TEAM BIG PERM U93                           
505   386 T. Straup             M      New Carlisle    IN    US      1:03:35.25 1:02:25.72 20:08 7   29.2       19       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
506   388 J. Straup             M      New Carlisle    IN    US      1:03:40.48 1:02:31.94 20:10 9   26.0       20       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
507   387 Amanda Straup         F      New Carlisle    IN    US      1:03:42.67 1:02:34.39 20:11 40  24.2       23       F 40-44      Tire Rack                                   
508   165 I. Lovell             F      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:56.32 1:03:51.55 20:36 5   32.8       20       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
509   164 David Lovell          M      South Bend      IN    US      1:04:59.05 1:03:55.21 20:37 53  23.5       18       M 50-54      Tire Rack                                   
510   273 V. Warren             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:17.37 1:05:23.25 21:06 1              21       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
511   272 Ashley Warren         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:17.49 1:05:23.52 21:06 27  22.5       35       F 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
512   155 Mary Hines            F      Granger         IN    US      1:06:06.55 1:05:31.97 21:08 50  25.2       24       F 50-54      Woodforest National Bank                    
513   173 C. Siford             M      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:11.70 1:05:40.74 21:11 5   32.4       22       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
514   172 Michael Siford        M      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:26.09 1:05:54.57 21:16 53  22.8       19       M 50-54      Tire Rack                                   
515   171 Amy Siford            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:06:25.83 1:05:55.41 21:16 53  25.9       25       F 50-54      Tire Rack                                   
516   252 Garrett Fonacier      M      Chicago         IL    US      1:08:19.25 1:07:27.04 21:45 25  19.2       13       M 25-29      Fonacier                                    
517   250 Andrea Hawkins        F      Chicago         IL    US      1:08:19.33 1:07:27.22 21:46 25  21.8       36       F 25-29      Fonacier                                    
518   84  Andy Bennett          M      Niles           MI    US      1:12:12.89 1:10:50.30 22:51 38  19.0       21       M 35-39      TEAM JOEY                                   
519   525 Bruce Walls           M      Niles           MI    US      1:12:13.64 1:10:54.60 22:52 46  20.1       20       M 45-49      TEAM JOEY                                   
520   524 Rene Baughman         F      Niles           MI    US      1:12:13.78 1:10:55.71 22:53 32  20.8       29       F 30-34      TEAM JOEY                                   
521   76  L. Carrico            M      Niles           MI    US      1:12:14.23 1:10:56.43 22:53 5   30.0       23       M 1-10       TEAM JOEY                                   
522   83  Stefanie Bennett      F      Niles           MI    US      1:12:28.24 1:11:03.92 22:55 35  20.8       34       F 35-39      TEAM JOEY                                   
523   77  Carl Carrico          M      Niles           MI    US      1:12:35.39 1:11:11.15 22:58 67  23.7       13       M 65-69      TEAM JOEY                                   
524   78  Susan Carrico         F      Niles           MI    US      1:12:34.16 1:11:11.17 22:58 58  25.4       22       F 55-59      TEAM JOEY                                   
525   79  Lori Phillips         F      Niles           MI    US      1:12:32.88 1:11:11.18 22:58 52  23.7       26       F 50-54      TEAM JOEY                                   
526   74  Justin Carrico        M      Niles           MI    US      1:12:33.10 1:11:14.12 22:59 30  18.2       24       M 30-34      TEAM JOEY                                   
527   73  Echo Carrico          F      Niles           MI    US      1:12:30.73 1:11:14.27 22:59 28  20.6       37       F 25-29      TEAM JOEY                                   
528   75  J. Carrico            M      Niles           MI    US      1:12:33.76 1:11:14.94 22:59 8   24.0       24       M 1-10       TEAM JOEY                                   
529   543 J. Matherly           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:12:35.06 1:11:27.13 23:03 9   25.0       21       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
530   541 N. Fernung            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:12:34.02 1:11:27.72 23:03 8   23.9       25       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
531   542 M. Matherly           F      South Bend      IN    US      1:12:34.94 1:11:28.00 23:03 11  23.5       21       F 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
532   539 R. Cauthen            M      South Bend      IN    US      1:12:36.82 1:11:30.19 23:04 9   22.7       26       M 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
533   540 Retta Fernung         F      South Bend      IN    US      1:12:37.13 1:11:31.10 23:04 28  20.6       38       F 25-29      Tire Rack                                   
534   149 Samantha Turay        F      Dowagiac        MI    US      1:13:48.10 1:12:23.25 23:21 41  21.0       24       F 40-44      turays                                      
535   147 Dennis Turay          M      Dowagiac        MI    US      1:13:51.32 1:12:26.73 23:22 76  26.3       1        M 75-99      turays                                      
536   197 Jalyn Turay           F      Niles           MI    US      1:13:53.60 1:12:27.41 23:22 13  22.1       22       F 11-13                                                  
537   195 Brian Turay           M      Niles           MI    US      1:13:52.78 1:12:29.06 23:23 44  19.4       19       M 40-44                                                  
538   194 Jamie Turay           F      Niles           MI    US      1:13:52.92 1:12:29.79 23:23 41  21.0       25       F 40-44                                                  
539   148 Shane Turay           M      Dowagiac        MI    US      1:13:52.89 1:12:36.16 23:25 41  18.9       20       M 40-44      turays                                      
540   522 Crystal Marrufo       F      Goshen          IN    US      1:13:39.20 1:12:47.53 23:29 36  20.4       35       F 35-39                                                  
541   151 B. Turay              M      Dowagiac        MI    US      1:13:50.76 1:12:51.94 23:30 9   22.3       27       M 1-10       turays                                      
542   196 B. Turay              M      Niles           MI    US      1:13:50.73 1:12:52.40 23:30 9   22.3       28       M 1-10                                                   
543   150 G. Turay              M      Dowagiac        MI    US      1:14:01.59 1:13:03.56 23:34 11  20.4       19       M 11-13      turays                                      
544   285 Ariana Huggins        F      South Bend      IN    US      1:13:07.46 1:13:07.46 23:35 13  21.9       23       F 11-13      Tire Rack                                   
545   280 K. Huggins            F      South Bend      IN    US      1:13:08.36 1:13:08.36 23:36 3              22       F 1-10       Tire Rack                                   
546   281 Kerwin Huggins        M      South Bend      IN    US      1:13:08.91 1:13:08.91 23:36 33  17.9       25       M 30-34      Tire Rack                                   
547   282 Elizabeth Huggins     F      South Bend      IN    US      1:13:19.92 1:13:19.92 23:39 30  20.1       30       F 30-34      Tire Rack                                   
548   440 Marlene Conley        F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:13:57.27 1:13:44.70 23:47 52  22.9       27       F 50-54                                                  
549   441 A. Aquino             F      Valparaiso      IN    US      1:13:58.40 1:13:46.31 23:48 9   24.2       23       F 1-10                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jonathan Harley 101 18  1       M      Granger IN US 16:16.85 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Y. Juarez 27  12  18      F      Osceola IN US 21:28.82 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.