Results For
LOGAN's Run 2021

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                           Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ============================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     485 Chris White                    M      Granger        IN    US      0:17:16.46 0:17:13.13 5:33  45  82.2       1        M Open   
2     125 Jason Juarez                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:17:26.96 0:17:22.49 5:36  14  78.7       1        M 14-16  
3     167 Dave Bussard                   M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:17:47.64 0:17:45.20 5:44  59  88.9       1        M 55-59  
4     567 Marko Enriquez                 M      Niles          MI    US      0:17:54.22 0:17:53.83 5:46  15  75.0       2        M 14-16  
5     581 William Neubauer               M      South Bend     IN    US      0:17:55.44 0:17:54.01 5:46  16  73.9       3        M 14-16  
6     632 Ben Varner                     M      Houston        TX    US      0:18:16.22 0:18:10.34 5:52  25  71.2       1        M 25-29  
7     348 Joshua Juday                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:18:14.97 0:18:13.72 5:53  17  71.7       1        M 17-19  
8     585 Sami Mirza                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:18:21.32 0:18:19.53 5:55  16  72.2       4        M 14-16  
9     479 Ngor Agwick                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:18:29.17 0:18:26.77 5:57  16  71.7       5        M 14-16  
10    664 Joas Eash                      M      New Paris      IN    US      0:18:30.20 0:18:28.96 5:58  30  70.1       1        M 30-34  
11    399 David Dodd                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:19:02.79 0:18:58.27 6:07  57  81.9       2        M 55-59  
12    629 M. URBINA                      M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:19:29.81 0:19:20.33 6:14  12  74.5       1        M 11-13  
13    633 Alex Garcia                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:19:21.86 0:19:20.38 6:14  15  69.4       6        M 14-16  
14    141 Mark Furkis                    M      Goshen         IN    US      0:19:30.34 0:19:29.26 6:17  63  83.7       1        M 60-64  
15    621 Emily Pedzinski                F      Niles          MI    US      0:19:48.69 0:19:48.69 6:23  21  74.2       1        F Open   
16    601 Brian Lenyo                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:20:04.91 0:19:59.98 6:27  21  64.7       1        M 20-24  
17    126 A. Branham                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:20:20.70 0:20:17.79 6:33  9   80.0       1        M 1-10   
18    36  A. Juarez                      M      Osceola        IN    US      0:20:20.67 0:20:18.30 6:33  10  76.3       2        M 1-10   
19    317 Ethan Saylor                   M      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:20:33.21 0:20:27.46 6:36  15  65.6       7        M 14-16  
20    593 Josh Skube                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:20:48.70 0:20:47.03 6:42  43  67.1       1        M 40-44  
21    645 Matt Harrington                M      Granger        IN    US      0:20:53.91 0:20:50.26 6:43  49  70.0       1        M 45-49  
22    318 Alec Saylor                    M      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:20:58.70 0:20:52.74 6:44  19  62.0       2        M 17-19  
23    631 Keenan Ivory McCrea            M      South Bend     IN    US      0:20:58.94 0:20:55.83 6:45  38  64.3       1        M 35-39  
24    588 Willy Zaldivar                 M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:21:01.75 0:21:00.85 6:47  15  63.9       8        M 14-16  
25    18  Kyle Chamberlin                M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:21:04.22 0:21:01.65 6:47  35  62.8       2        M 35-39  
26    617 Jessica Biek                   F      Cassopolis     MI    US      0:21:14.44 0:21:09.32 6:49  27  69.5       1        F 25-29  
27    549 Jacqueline Bauters             F      Granger        IN    US      0:21:15.19 0:21:09.87 6:50  37  70.5       1        F 35-39  
28    666 Cole Evans                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:21:14.10 0:21:11.83 6:50  15  63.4       9        M 14-16  
29    89  Zach Hight                     M      Milford        IN    US      0:21:29.62 0:21:27.68 6:55  32  60.7       2        M 30-34  
30    591 Ivie Skube                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:21:34.55 0:21:32.53 6:57  16  70.5       1        F 14-16  
31    580 Mary Frank                     F      Wilkes-Barre   PA    US      0:22:05.98 0:21:41.44 7:00  26  67.8       2        F 25-29  
32    412 Asher Bontrager                M      Middlebury     IN    US      0:21:58.75 0:21:41.92 7:00  15  61.9       10       M 14-16  
33    300 Jackson Colvin                 M      Lakeville      IN    US      0:22:24.29 0:22:00.08 7:06  15  61.0       11       M 14-16  
34    503 Sarah Saylor                   F      Niles          MI    US      0:22:13.64 0:22:08.53 7:09  38  67.6       2        F 35-39  
35    667 Ron Mayville                   M      amherstburg    ON    CA      0:22:28.72 0:22:26.15 7:14  58  69.8       3        M 55-59  
36    34  A. Juarez                      F      Osceola        IN    US      0:22:35.20 0:22:31.29 7:16  11  74.7       1        F 11-13  
37    495 Michael Kolesiak               M      Akron          IN    US      0:22:41.00 0:22:36.94 7:18  51  65.5       1        M 50-54  
38    342 Tayler Summerlin               M      South Bend     IN    US      0:26:53.54 0:22:47.28 7:21  29  56.8       2        M 25-29  
39    530 Michael Schrock                M      Wimberley      TX    US      0:22:58.28 0:22:49.83 7:22  60  69.7       2        M 60-64  
40    360 chris felke                    M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:22:54.05 0:22:51.42 7:22  52  65.3       2        M 50-54  
41    440 Brian Ketchum                  M      Niles          MI    US      0:23:08.85 0:23:02.66 7:26  33  56.8       3        M 30-34  
42    218 Arvil Howe                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:18.96 0:23:13.35 7:29  68  73.4       1        M 65-69  
43    561 Rose Coman                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:24:21.31 0:23:24.34 7:33  17  63.9       1        F 17-19  
44    443 Michael Sulkowski              M      Granger        IN    US      0:23:31.88 0:23:24.43 7:33  47  61.4       2        M 45-49  
45    301 Harrison Colvin                M      Lakeville      IN    US      0:23:51.31 0:23:31.73 7:35  13  59.5       2        M 11-13  
46    643 Matthew Voor                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:23:40.81 0:23:35.27 7:37  14  58.0       12       M 14-16  
47    529 Richard Lauer                  M      Edwardsburg    MI    US      0:23:41.71 0:23:35.94 7:37  71  74.7       1        M 70-74  
48    33  Adriana Juarez                 F      Osceola        IN    US      0:23:40.11 0:23:36.52 7:37  17  63.3       2        F 17-19  
49    626 Noah Schafer                   M      Granger        IN    US      0:23:49.97 0:23:37.16 7:37  13  59.3       3        M 11-13  
50    334 David Greathouse               M      Lakeville      IN    US      0:24:00.69 0:23:38.00 7:37  13  59.3       4        M 11-13  
51    494 Jadyn Kolesiak                 F      Akron          IN    US      0:23:50.30 0:23:45.62 7:40  17  62.9       3        F 17-19  
52    138 Tamela Post                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:52.53 0:23:46.03 7:40  38  63.0       3        F 35-39  
53    232 Gus St. Clair                  M      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:23:54.75 0:23:46.03 7:40  25  54.4       3        M 25-29  
54    114 chris schlotfeldt              M      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:52.75 0:23:46.58 7:40  56  64.8       4        M 55-59  
55    559 Claire Stowe                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:53.06 0:23:48.51 7:41  17  62.8       4        F 17-19  
56    100 Pete Engel                     M      Granger        IN    US      0:23:53.45 0:23:49.59 7:41  49  61.2       3        M 45-49  
57    492 Hannah Connell                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:51.97 0:23:51.97 7:42  16  63.7       2        F 14-16  
58    608 Samuel Villagra-Stanton        M      South Bend     IN    US      0:23:59.39 0:23:56.48 7:43  16  55.3       13       M 14-16  
59    518 Jamal Henry                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:24:06.26 0:24:02.38 7:45  39  56.4       3        M 35-39  
60    104 Winford Jones                  M      Lagrange       IN    US      0:24:12.63 0:24:03.19 7:46  70  72.4       2        M 70-74  
61    560 Joe Coman                      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:19.97 0:24:23.43 7:52  18  53.2       3        M 17-19  
62    563 Sean Paul Coman                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:20.74 0:24:23.91 7:52  13  57.4       5        M 11-13  
63    23  Marvin Logan                   M      Thorntown      IN    US      0:25:24.32 0:24:25.46 7:53  54  62.1       3        M 50-54  
64    604 Brook Stensland                M      Paw Paw        MI    US      0:24:49.18 0:24:26.72 7:53  41  56.2       2        M 40-44  
65    477 Jordan Maxson                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:24:50.13 0:24:31.64 7:55  34  53.6       4        M 30-34  
66    453 Blaine Maxson                  M      Bremen         IN    US      0:24:51.18 0:24:32.30 7:55  30  52.8       5        M 30-34  
67    519 Jesse Roberts                  M      North Liberty  IN    US      0:24:44.73 0:24:40.48 7:58  38  54.6       4        M 35-39  
68    687 Ryan Snodgrass                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:52.49 0:24:43.86 7:59  33  52.9       6        M 30-34  
69    445 Nicholas Rarick                M      Niles          MI    US      0:25:19.76 0:24:50.34 8:01  14  55.1       14       M 14-16  
70    558 Dan Stowe                      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:24:55.94 0:24:50.82 8:01  58  63.0       5        M 55-59  
71    10  Dale Garwood                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:24:57.89 0:24:53.18 8:02  63  65.6       3        M 60-64  
72    179 Josh "Whatta" Diehl            M      Granger        IN    US      0:25:14.08 0:24:59.87 8:04  41  55.0       3        M 40-44  
73    180 Kristin I'm Only Jogging Diehl F      Granger        IN    US      0:25:14.51 0:25:00.63 8:04  38  59.8       4        F 35-39  
74    35  Yazmine Juarez                 F      Osceola        IN    US      0:25:07.54 0:25:03.24 8:05  13  64.0       2        F 11-13  
75    220 Gabriel Juarez                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:07.23 0:25:03.25 8:05  15  53.6       15       M 14-16  
76    298 Elizabeth Colvin               F      Lakeville      IN    US      0:25:25.52 0:25:05.21 8:06  43  61.5       1        F 40-44  
77    292 Matthew Dettinger              M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:25:22.11 0:25:07.04 8:06  14  54.5       16       M 14-16  
78    424 Travis Silveus                 M      Union          MI    US      0:25:25.09 0:25:07.04 8:06  30  51.6       7        M 30-34  
79    537 Jennifer Horan                 F      Houston        TX    US      0:25:20.95 0:25:13.80 8:08  45  62.1       1        F 45-49  
80    335 Kaitlin Dickman                F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:25:38.51 0:25:13.94 8:08  28  58.3       3        F 25-29  
81    120 Hunter Hines                   M      Granger        IN    US      0:25:36.64 0:25:15.37 8:09  19  51.3       4        M 17-19  
82    361 Scott Hojara                   M      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:25:27.59 0:25:20.05 8:10  53  59.4       4        M 50-54  
83    427 Caroline O'Callaghan           F      Granger        IN    US      0:25:36.57 0:25:24.44 8:12  20  57.9       1        F 20-24  
84    287 Brian Powell                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:25:41.12 0:25:29.17 8:13  36  52.1       5        M 35-39  
85    472 Jorge Diaz-Aguilar             M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:44.03 0:25:29.50 8:13  26  50.7       4        M 25-29  
86    674 Farai Musariri                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:35.38 0:25:30.46 8:14  25  50.7       5        M 25-29  
87    415 Chelsea Ward                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:37.40 0:25:31.28 8:14  27  57.6       4        F 25-29  
88    117 Anonymous Participant          F                           US      0:25:40.87 0:25:33.63 8:15  28  57.5       5        F 25-29  
89    437 Jodi Matlock                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:44.98 0:25:36.19 8:16  41  59.4       2        F 40-44  
90    38  Lawrence Rusk                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:51.37 0:25:41.97 8:17  67  65.7       2        M 65-69  
91    590 Ali Mahamat                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:51.54 0:25:43.82 8:18  28  50.3       6        M 25-29  
92    589 Juan Gonzalez                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:25:52.78 0:25:44.64 8:18  25  50.2       7        M 25-29  
93    362 Meghan Kline                   F      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:26:17.51 0:26:09.66 8:26  25  56.2       6        F 25-29  
94    250 Luke Abbott                    M      Granger        IN    US      0:26:51.52 0:26:12.17 8:27  17  49.9       5        M 17-19  
95    60  Ruth Kautzmann                 F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:26:47.77 0:26:13.48 8:28  13  61.2       3        F 11-13  
96    26  Curtis Oke                     M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:27:20.67 0:26:21.79 8:30  14  51.9       17       M 14-16  
97    29  James Kelly                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:26:37.74 0:26:30.46 8:33  53  56.8       5        M 50-54  
98    315 Collette Sharp                 F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:26:48.08 0:26:32.60 8:34  34  55.7       1        F 30-34  
99    662 James Keenan                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:26:43.45 0:26:32.91 8:34  59  59.4       6        M 55-59  
100   320 Nick Swartz                    M      Granger        IN    US      0:26:49.97 0:26:39.33 8:36  17  49.1       6        M 17-19  
101   307 A. Lute                        F      South Bend     IN    US      0:26:54.12 0:26:40.36 8:36  10  64.8       1        F 1-10   
102   294 Cole Kasznia                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:27:19.87 0:26:40.59 8:36  21  48.5       2        M 20-24  
103   56  Christine Nufer                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:26:50.14 0:26:44.47 8:38  32  55.1       2        F 30-34  
104   336 Nathan Clements                M      Osceola        IN    US      0:27:16.83 0:26:52.18 8:40  31  48.4       8        M 30-34  
105   333 Oksana Greathouse              F      Lakeville      IN    US      0:27:21.89 0:27:00.54 8:43  41  56.3       3        F 40-44  
106   602 Isabel Izquierdo               F      Crest Hill     IL    US      0:27:57.65 0:27:18.35 8:49  20  53.9       2        F 20-24  
107   640 Jeff Rea                       M      South Bend     IN    US      0:27:52.60 0:27:20.04 8:49  50  53.8       6        M 50-54  
108   53  Jacob Ciliberti                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:27:42.64 0:27:29.96 8:52  13  50.9       6        M 11-13  
109   377 Dallas Liechty                 M      Osceola        IN    US      0:27:58.13 0:27:30.73 8:52  64  59.8       4        M 60-64  
110   622 Whitney Foster                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:27:42.36 0:27:33.43 8:53  42  55.6       4        F 40-44  
111   522 Matthew Dodd                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:28:48.17 0:27:39.58 8:55  42  50.1       4        M 40-44  
112   340 Michael Klosinski              M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:28:01.10 0:27:41.73 8:56  36  48.0       6        M 35-39  
113   164 Tony Craig                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:27:54.29 0:27:43.95 8:57  41  49.6       5        M 40-44  
114   696 Juan C Valle                   M      Milford        IN    US      0:27:58.05 0:27:55.81 9:01  45  50.7       4        M 45-49  
115   127 J. Branham                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:12.09 0:28:09.32 9:05  12  58.3       4        F 11-13  
116   540 Cayden Koselak                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:04.53 0:28:12.33 9:06  18  46.0       7        M 17-19  
117   676 Ken Ray                        M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:28:24.82 0:28:12.48 9:06  58  55.5       7        M 55-59  
118   630 Damon Marlon McCrea            M      Niles          MI    US      0:28:24.15 0:28:14.90 9:07  67  59.8       3        M 65-69  
119   263 Max Olinger                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:23.25 0:28:15.23 9:07  24  45.8       3        M 20-24  
120   253 Gwyneth Lannon                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:28:39.48 0:28:17.58 9:08  14  55.5       3        F 14-16  
121   51  Carolyn Slates                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:27.38 0:28:20.77 9:09  66  70.6       1        F 65-69  
122   41  R. Juarez                      F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:24.00 0:28:20.99 9:09  8   65.1       2        F 1-10   
123   309 N. Lute                        F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:35.29 0:28:21.19 9:09  4              3        F 1-10   
124   194 Rodney Herring                 M      Granger        IN    US      0:28:55.17 0:28:21.88 9:09  39  47.8       7        M 35-39  
125   308 X. Lute                        M      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:36.17 0:28:22.61 9:09  9   57.2       3        M 1-10   
126   269 Clayton Olinger                M      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:28:38.66 0:28:29.20 9:11  21  45.4       4        M 20-24  
127   682 Katie Serody                   F      Wexford        PA    US      0:28:40.48 0:28:30.35 9:12  24  51.6       3        F 20-24  
128   681 Brett Magnan                   M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:28:40.32 0:28:30.46 9:12  24  45.4       5        M 20-24  
129   670 Brian Moody                    M      Niles          MI    US      0:28:41.26 0:28:30.46 9:12  25  45.4       8        M 25-29  
130   155 Lisa Suter                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:43.02 0:28:31.17 9:12  55  61.2       1        F 55-59  
131   654 Taylor Gambon                  F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:28:35.59 0:28:31.26 9:12  24  51.6       4        F 20-24  
132   545 Schuyler Stanton               M      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:37.69 0:28:31.54 9:12  34  46.1       9        M 30-34  
133   316 Mark Sharp                     M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:28:49.72 0:28:33.36 9:13  45  49.6       5        M 45-49  
134   486 Lisa Marino                    F      Granger        IN    US      0:28:54.88 0:28:33.95 9:13  49  57.1       2        F 45-49  
135   641 David Stalcup                  M      Osceola        IN    US      0:28:58.45 0:28:34.61 9:13  60  55.7       5        M 60-64  
136   406 Tiffany Borton                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:53.71 0:28:35.92 9:14  26  51.4       7        F 25-29  
137   4   A. Dilworth                    M      Goshen         IN    US      0:28:52.41 0:28:36.17 9:14  12  50.4       7        M 11-13  
138   404 Caleb Rodriguez                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:03.12 0:28:37.49 9:14  19  45.2       8        M 17-19  
139   484 Steve Conley                   M      Michigan City  IN    US      0:28:49.54 0:28:39.50 9:15  67  59.0       4        M 65-69  
140   592 Addison Skube                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:42.72 0:28:39.57 9:15  14  54.8       4        F 14-16  
141   395 Rosario Nunez                  F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:29:03.39 0:28:40.24 9:15  27  51.3       8        F 25-29  
142   496 Tyler Knudson                  M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:28:59.38 0:28:42.78 9:16  28  45.0       9        M 25-29  
143   425 Carol Krizman                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:18.67 0:28:44.65 9:16  54  60.0       1        F 50-54  
144   659 Atlanta Krom                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:28:51.48 0:28:45.67 9:17  13  55.8       5        F 11-13  
145   678 Kristen Sawdon                 F      Niles          MI    US      0:30:02.02 0:28:48.33 9:18  33  51.2       3        F 30-34  
146   439 Denise Feece                   F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:29:01.95 0:28:49.32 9:18  45  54.4       3        F 45-49  
147   102 Keith Dawson                   M      Notre Dame     IN    US      0:29:20.69 0:28:49.61 9:18  49  50.6       6        M 45-49  
148   487 J. Marino                      F      Granger        IN    US      0:29:15.96 0:28:54.63 9:20  9   61.7       4        F 1-10   
149   68  Michael Eash                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:46.79 0:28:56.83 9:20  24  44.7       6        M 20-24  
150   254 Kristi Ulrich                  F      Osceola        IN    US      0:29:09.71 0:28:58.01 9:21  38  51.7       5        F 35-39  
151   305 David Lute                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:17.51 0:29:02.53 9:22  41  47.3       6        M 40-44  
152   310 V. Lute                        F      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:17.77 0:29:02.59 9:22  2              5        F 1-10   
153   520 Nick Boomgarden                M      Granger        IN    US      0:29:11.81 0:29:08.76 9:24  29  44.4       10       M 25-29  
154   521 Alex Boomgarden                M      Granger        IN    US      0:29:14.38 0:29:11.11 9:25  25  44.3       11       M 25-29  
155   337 Douglas Weingart               M      Bridgman       MI    US      0:29:44.58 0:29:26.92 9:30  57  52.7       8        M 55-59  
156   616 nancy galos                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:29:59.34 0:29:27.41 9:30  56  60.0       2        F 55-59  
157   213 Lee Fonacier                   M      Roanoke        VA    US      0:30:46.51 0:29:28.82 9:31  55  51.8       9        M 55-59  
158   462 Jeffrey Eash                   M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:30:19.77 0:29:29.79 9:31  27  43.8       12       M 25-29  
159   375 Ashley Rowland                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:30:07.84 0:29:31.89 9:32  40  51.2       5        F 40-44  
160   444 Heather Meadimber              F      South Bend     IN    US      0:30:21.98 0:29:39.36 9:34  41  51.3       6        F 40-44  
161   649 Olivia Lenyo                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:30:27.37 0:29:47.44 9:37  19  49.4       5        F 17-19  
162   615 Isabelle Camilleri             F      South Bend     IN    US      0:30:00.08 0:29:56.39 9:39  15  51.6       5        F 14-16  
163   380 Karen Putt                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:30:24.47 0:30:02.31 9:41  45  52.2       4        F 45-49  
164   282 Mike Sulkowski                 M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:30:45.41 0:30:06.92 9:43  67  56.1       5        M 65-69  
165   96  Finley Miller                  M      Osceola        IN    US      0:30:36.28 0:30:07.54 9:43  13  46.5       8        M 11-13  
166   118 David Martinez                 M      Valparaiso     IN    US      0:31:15.92 0:30:08.78 9:43  59  52.3       10       M 55-59  
167   121 Joseph Hines                   M      Granger        IN    US      0:30:30.88 0:30:10.20 9:44  56  51.0       11       M 55-59  
168   168 Samuel Stewart                 M      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      0:31:18.17 0:30:11.47 9:44  29  42.9       13       M 25-29  
169   603 Laurel Kucharski               F      Lockport       IL    US      0:30:57.68 0:30:18.18 9:47  20  48.5       5        F 20-24  
170   304 Katie Mertz                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:14.68 0:30:24.16 9:48  28  48.4       9        F 25-29  
171   312 McKenna DeLaney                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:24.58 0:30:29.07 9:50  13  52.6       6        F 11-13  
172   297 Joseph Colvin                  M      Lakeville      IN    US      0:30:58.76 0:30:33.50 9:51  45  46.3       7        M 45-49  
173   95  Ismael Aparicio                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:03.64 0:30:33.57 9:51  33  42.8       10       M 30-34  
174   262 Judith Rodriguez               F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:31:42.78 0:30:35.86 9:52  26  48.1       10       F 25-29  
175   144 K. Ly                          M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:57.98 0:30:36.92 9:53  3              4        M 1-10   
176   143 QUAN LY                        M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:58.65 0:30:37.29 9:53  36  43.4       8        M 35-39  
177   861 Emily Catron                   F      Converse       TX    US      0:30:47.79 0:30:38.34 9:53  32  48.1       4        F 30-34  
178   209 Krista Hoefle                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:08.09 0:30:39.79 9:53  48  52.6       5        F 45-49  
179   637 Chloe Woggon                   F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:31:08.36 0:30:40.29 9:54  30  48.0       5        F 30-34  
180   413 M. Bontrager                   F      Middlebury     IN    US      0:30:58.17 0:30:40.70 9:54  10  56.4       6        F 1-10   
181   134 Ryan Bontrager                 M      Plant City     FL    US      0:30:58.31 0:30:40.71 9:54  42  45.1       7        M 40-44  
182   366 Deanna Stanley                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:30:59.25 0:30:46.27 9:56  38  48.6       6        F 35-39  
183   365 Keith Wilder                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:30:59.39 0:30:46.56 9:56  63  53.0       6        M 60-64  
184   582 Deireann O'Brien               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:30:50.79 0:30:47.62 9:56  14  51.0       6        F 14-16  
185   251 Grace Abbott                   F      Granger        IN    US      0:31:30.03 0:30:50.41 9:57  15  50.1       7        F 14-16  
186   660 Tricia Walters                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:31:20.68 0:30:50.78 9:57  38  48.5       7        F 35-39  
187   7   Jim Miller                     M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:31:18.80 0:30:51.98 9:57  63  52.9       7        M 60-64  
188   94  Virginia Castro                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:23.88 0:30:53.68 9:58  29  47.6       11       F 25-29  
189   446 Bill McAllister                M      Niles          MI    US      0:31:57.01 0:30:53.69 9:58  48  46.9       8        M 45-49  
190   393 Chloe Plunkett                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:31:02.61 0:30:53.74 9:58  17  48.4       6        F 17-19  
191   248 Kayla Abbott                   F      Granger        IN    US      0:31:41.65 0:31:02.94 10:01 24  47.4       6        F 20-24  
192   299 Holland Colvin                 F      Lakeville      IN    US      0:31:29.67 0:31:02.99 10:01 17  48.1       7        F 17-19  
193   596 Kermitt Bowen                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:39.72 0:31:11.30 10:04 75  59.9       1        M 75-99  
194   80  George Thomas II               M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:29.21 0:31:15.48 10:05 38  43.1       9        M 35-39  
195   454 Jessica Baker                  F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:32:01.86 0:31:18.68 10:06 44  49.6       7        F 40-44  
196   671 Randy Zima                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:46.73 0:31:23.65 10:08 66  53.3       6        M 65-69  
197   86  Bradley Yanok                  M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:31:27.79 0:31:26.32 10:08 24  41.1       7        M 20-24  
198   87  Lauren Wilcoxson               F      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:31:30.73 0:31:29.00 10:09 18  47.0       8        F 17-19  
199   481 Juan Hernandez                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:11.29 0:31:32.84 10:11 25  41.0       14       M 25-29  
200   173 Corey Barber                   M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:32:14.93 0:31:34.36 10:11 32  41.3       11       M 30-34  
201   31  Ashley Sicinski                F      Granger        IN    US      0:32:09.12 0:31:34.66 10:11 38  47.4       8        F 35-39  
202   32  Lee Sicinski                   M      Granger        IN    US      0:32:09.44 0:31:35.25 10:11 38  42.6       10       M 35-39  
203   172 Courtney Barber                F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:32:13.96 0:31:35.37 10:11 36  47.0       9        F 35-39  
204   224 Dean Olinger                   M      Wilmington     NC    US      0:31:48.54 0:31:35.48 10:11 40  43.2       8        M 40-44  
205   55  Anonymous Participant          F                           US      0:31:55.12 0:31:38.25 10:12 28  46.5       12       F 25-29  
206   623 Colleen Morrison               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:32:06.52 0:31:38.85 10:13 44  49.1       8        F 40-44  
207   625 E. Morrison                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:32:06.57 0:31:38.98 10:13 11  53.1       7        F 11-13  
208   624 Doug Morrison                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:32:07.22 0:31:40.50 10:13 45  44.7       9        M 45-49  
209   101 Maureen Dawson                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:31:40.77 0:31:40.77 10:13 57  56.4       3        F 55-59  
210   647 Douglas Walter                 M      Goshen         IN    US      0:31:53.24 0:31:41.30 10:13 56  48.6       12       M 55-59  
211   436 Tonya Donahue                  F      Lakeville      IN    US      0:32:13.49 0:31:49.67 10:16 42  48.1       9        F 40-44  
212   475 Andrew Genzler                 M      Beaver Falls   PA    US      0:32:13.77 0:32:00.54 10:20 31  40.6       12       M 30-34  
213   493 Cortney Fuller                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:32:18.30 0:32:07.90 10:22 33  45.9       6        F 30-34  
214   553 Judy Kwiatkowski               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:32:18.62 0:32:08.22 10:22 54  53.7       2        F 50-54  
215   474 Timmi-Jo Pashuta               F      Beaver Falls   PA    US      0:32:22.66 0:32:09.95 10:23 33  45.8       7        F 30-34  
216   295 Maria Brown                    F      Goshen         IN    US      0:32:22.25 0:32:10.06 10:23 48  50.2       6        F 45-49  
217   3   Mark Dilworth                  M      Goshen         IN    US      0:32:26.50 0:32:10.08 10:23 43  43.4       9        M 40-44  
218   523 Stacy Allen                    F      Granger        IN    US      0:32:34.48 0:32:13.17 10:24 49  50.7       7        F 45-49  
219   321 Taylor Swartz                  F      Granger        IN    US      0:32:23.69 0:32:13.72 10:24 13  49.8       8        F 11-13  
220   628 C. Pappas                      M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:33:12.80 0:32:16.10 10:25 8   53.0       5        M 1-10   
221   627 Kristine Pappas                F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:33:12.70 0:32:16.43 10:25 39  46.6       10       F 35-39  
222   369 Colleen Loitz                  F      Granger        IN    US      0:32:25.30 0:32:19.59 10:26 15  47.8       8        F 14-16  
223   555 Jason Critchlow                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:04.62 0:32:20.36 10:26 37  41.3       11       M 35-39  
224   171 Alexandra Goodall              F      Hawthorn Woods IL    US      0:33:00.35 0:32:25.30 10:28 27  45.4       13       F 25-29  
225   170 Andria Goodall                 F      Hawthorn Woods IL    US      0:33:00.27 0:32:25.34 10:28 23  45.4       7        F 20-24  
226   509 C. Symonds                     M      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:32:33.67 0:32:26.72 10:28 10  47.7       6        M 1-10   
227   147 Kristi Stetler                 F      Argos          IN    US      0:32:27.77 0:32:27.77 10:28 29  45.3       14       F 25-29  
228   478 donald baker                   M      Granger        IN    US      0:33:08.63 0:32:33.39 10:30 65  51.0       7        M 65-69  
229   90  Jeanne Obringer                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:00.77 0:32:34.60 10:31 55  53.6       4        F 55-59  
230   45  Leslie Trump                   F      Granger        IN    US      0:33:41.73 0:32:34.82 10:31 45  48.1       8        F 45-49  
231   579 Amy Staples                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:01.43 0:32:36.52 10:31 37  45.7       11       F 35-39  
232   663 Vahid Sadrzadeh                M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:33:21.89 0:32:46.00 10:34 38  41.1       12       M 35-39  
233   165 Hilario Recio                  M      Granger        IN    US      0:32:58.11 0:32:46.03 10:34 48  44.2       10       M 45-49  
234   302 L. Colvin                      F      Lakeville      IN    US      0:33:12.92 0:32:46.14 10:34 10  52.8       7        F 1-10   
235   30  Juanita Pinzon Caicedo         F      South Bend     IN    US      0:32:56.78 0:32:50.18 10:36 34  45.0       8        F 30-34  
236   363 Dawn Gillispie                 F      Niles          MI    US      0:32:59.94 0:32:51.77 10:36 49  49.7       9        F 45-49  
237   491 Alison Ladson                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:22.69 0:32:54.24 10:37 43  46.9       10       F 40-44  
238   508 Rebekah Weist                  F      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:33:03.81 0:32:56.95 10:38 35  45.0       12       F 35-39  
239   142 Matthew Fleetwood              M      Wakarusa       IN    US      0:33:34.07 0:33:00.68 10:39 57  47.0       13       M 55-59  
240   635 Donnell Squires                F      Granger        IN    US      0:33:34.47 0:33:05.26 10:40 47  48.3       10       F 45-49  
241   231 Gabby Olinger                  F      Cincinnati     OH    US      0:33:15.25 0:33:06.36 10:41 25  44.4       15       F 25-29  
242   684 Ashley Tuszynski               F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:33:46.46 0:33:10.47 10:42 31  44.3       9        F 30-34  
243   43  Mary O'Callaghan               F      Granger        IN    US      0:33:23.86 0:33:10.82 10:42 54  52.0       3        F 50-54  
244   685 Staci Paul                     F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:33:48.04 0:33:11.83 10:43 30  44.3       10       F 30-34  
245   680 Sue Ushela                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:32.88 0:33:13.96 10:43 56  53.2       5        F 55-59  
246   584 Christopher Woodcox            M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:34:03.37 0:33:15.51 10:44 23  38.9       8        M 20-24  
247   583 Alyssa Woodcox                 F      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:34:05.59 0:33:17.10 10:44 17  44.9       9        F 17-19  
248   50  Jerry Scott                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:34:10.60 0:33:22.75 10:46 62  48.5       8        M 60-64  
249   255 Jimmie Ulrich                  M      Osceola        IN    US      0:33:42.50 0:33:30.63 10:49 43  41.6       10       M 40-44  
250   675 Karen Berta                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:37.40 0:33:30.93 10:49 58  54.0       6        F 55-59  
251   376 Alesia Redding                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:56.72 0:33:33.13 10:49 55  52.0       7        F 55-59  
252   499 Cathy Spear                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:34:39.73 0:33:34.81 10:50 58  53.9       8        F 55-59  
253   500 TJ Spear                       M      South Bend     IN    US      0:34:39.74 0:33:35.17 10:50 57  46.2       14       M 55-59  
254   597 Cassie Herndon                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:05.20 0:33:36.71 10:51 33  43.9       11       F 30-34  
255   162 Joel Yakym                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:33:37.79 0:33:37.79 10:51 30  38.5       13       M 30-34  
256   2   Gretchen Hensley               F      Osceola        IN    US      0:33:50.27 0:33:39.21 10:51 47  47.5       11       F 45-49  
257   5   Matthew Hensley                M      Osceola        IN    US      0:33:50.15 0:33:41.35 10:52 49  43.3       11       M 45-49  
258   62  Patrick Docherty               M      Granger        IN    US      0:34:23.51 0:33:43.16 10:53 64  48.8       9        M 60-64  
259   8   Gary Briscoe                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:34:49.01 0:33:46.33 10:54 65  49.1       8        M 65-69  
260   351 Kelly Hall                     F      Osceola        IN    US      0:35:07.30 0:33:51.10 10:55 51  49.3       4        F 50-54  
261   349 Abbey Huff                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:07.74 0:33:51.47 10:55 29  43.4       16       F 25-29  
262   306 Rebecca Lute                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:34:14.49 0:34:01.09 10:58 38  44.0       13       F 35-39  
263   113 sarah Swanson                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:12.49 0:34:02.85 10:59 30  43.2       12       F 30-34  
264   17  Joni Hollabaugh                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:34:49.70 0:34:07.46 11:00 62  55.7       1        F 60-64  
265   39  Steven Berlin                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:01.07 0:34:07.85 11:01 36  38.9       13       M 35-39  
266   40  J. Berlin                      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:01.83 0:34:08.21 11:01 8   50.1       7        M 1-10   
267   178 Donald Poor                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:34:45.18 0:34:08.82 11:01 64  48.2       10       M 60-64  
268   227 Will Mitchell                  M      Granger        IN    US      0:35:06.74 0:34:09.51 11:01 65  48.6       9        M 65-69  
269   401 Richard High                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:35:19.39 0:34:10.31 11:01 53  44.0       7        M 50-54  
270   441 Machelle Seese                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:35:06.55 0:34:19.57 11:04 46  46.1       12       F 45-49  
271   460 Luke Davison                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:52.29 0:34:22.02 11:05 33  38.1       14       M 30-34  
272   620 Christy Mangus                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:35:35.01 0:34:30.29 11:08 52  48.9       5        F 50-54  
273   123 David Crowder                  M      Osceola        IN    US      0:35:10.45 0:34:35.83 11:10 58  45.3       15       M 55-59  
274   665 Kevin Evans                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:15.61 0:34:43.89 11:12 52  43.0       8        M 50-54  
275   235 Denise Wright                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:49.97 0:34:43.95 11:12 51  48.0       6        F 50-54  
276   668 Cassie Eichorst                F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:36:35.58 0:34:44.29 11:12 29  42.3       17       F 25-29  
277   568 Joe Fitzhugh                   M      Osceola        IN    US      0:36:35.35 0:34:45.16 11:13 29  37.3       15       M 25-29  
278   639 H Hockx-Yu                     F      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:35.16 0:34:45.32 11:13 51  48.0       7        F 50-54  
279   669 Kristina Armstrong             F      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:35.62 0:34:46.04 11:13 37  42.9       14       F 35-39  
280   236 Erika Wright                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:35.89 0:34:46.96 11:13 21  42.3       8        F 20-24  
281   345 Rebecca Zajeski                F      Plainfield     IL    US      0:35:40.14 0:34:49.98 11:14 32  42.3       13       F 30-34  
282   42  Cori Breslauer                 F      Raleigh        NC    US      0:35:01.94 0:34:54.78 11:16 33  42.2       14       F 30-34  
283   416 Matthew Klaybor                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:12.94 0:34:59.30 11:17 16  37.8       18       M 14-16  
284   275 Q. Davis                       M      Bourbon        IN    US      0:36:09.19 0:34:59.88 11:17 12  41.2       9        M 11-13  
285   599 Mia Wojcik                     F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:36:11.45 0:35:01.56 11:18 17  42.7       10       F 17-19  
286   442 Kris Camp                      F      Goshen         IN    US      0:35:26.90 0:35:11.44 11:21 44  44.2       11       F 40-44  
287   490 Ariana Grabill                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:36:16.75 0:35:13.76 11:22 27  41.8       18       F 25-29  
288   447 Darla McAllister               F      Niles          MI    US      0:36:16.98 0:35:14.97 11:22 48  45.8       13       F 45-49  
289   124 Deborah Crowder                F      Osceola        IN    US      0:36:04.59 0:35:28.58 11:27 60  52.2       2        F 60-64  
290   511 E. Shepherd                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:35:47.47 0:35:39.50 11:30 12  46.0       9        F 11-13  
291   98  R. Miller                      M      Osceola        IN    US      0:36:09.00 0:35:41.38 11:31 10  43.4       8        M 1-10   
292   689 Rachel Zanotti                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:35:52.14 0:35:43.39 11:31 28  41.2       19       F 25-29  
293   311 Frances Mitchell               F      Granger        IN    US      0:36:50.10 0:35:52.99 11:35 25  41.0       20       F 25-29  
294   648 Wendy Carrier                  F      Granger        IN    US      0:36:58.80 0:35:54.96 11:35 50  45.9       8        F 50-54  
295   69  Timothy Sheets                 M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:36:43.60 0:35:57.38 11:36 40  38.0       11       M 40-44  
296   73  E. Sheets                      F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:36:47.46 0:36:00.62 11:37 6   55.5       8        F 1-10   
297   109 Anubhav Garg                   M      Notre Dame     IN    US      0:36:06.30 0:36:02.13 11:37 27  35.9       16       M 25-29  
298   293 Ashabari Majumdar              F      Notre Dame     IN    US      0:36:07.99 0:36:02.80 11:38 26  40.8       21       F 25-29  
299   428 Ann Hunsberger                 F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:36:26.73 0:36:04.98 11:38 55  48.4       9        F 55-59  
300   435 Bob Glick                      M      Goshen         IN    US      0:36:59.73 0:36:06.81 11:39 67  46.8       10       M 65-69  
301   338 Heather Jaynes                 F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:36:30.54 0:36:13.53 11:41 44  42.9       12       F 40-44  
302   554 Jane Hartsell                  F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:36:17.51 0:36:16.05 11:42 15  42.6       9        F 14-16  
303   551 Sarah Kwiatkowski              F      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:16.78 0:36:16.78 11:42 15  42.6       10       F 14-16  
304   276 Tony Butler                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:37:26.74 0:36:21.59 11:44 39  37.3       14       M 35-39  
305   219 Pam Behm                       F      Niles          MI    US      0:37:11.24 0:36:21.67 11:44 59  50.4       10       F 55-59  
306   278 Anonymous Participant          M                           US      0:37:03.60 0:36:25.17 11:45 34  36.1       15       M 30-34  
307   471 Doris Mathew                   F      Osceola        IN    US      0:37:38.17 0:36:26.92 11:45 50  45.2       9        F 50-54  
308   99  Salinda Miller                 F      Osceola        IN    US      0:36:57.20 0:36:29.19 11:46 17  41.0       11       F 17-19  
309   228 John Mitchell                  M      Granger        IN    US      0:37:28.80 0:36:31.39 11:47 27  35.4       17       M 25-29  
310   205 Ryan Bear                      M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:36:34.76 0:36:34.76 11:48 25  35.4       18       M 25-29  
311   238 Anne Bax                       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:36:59.51 0:36:40.55 11:50 51  45.5       10       F 50-54  
312   122 katie French                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:37:18.17 0:36:44.09 11:51 32  40.1       15       F 30-34  
313   225 Preston Olinger                M      Wilmington     NC    US      0:37:12.89 0:36:58.69 11:56 15  36.3       19       M 14-16  
314   550 Kennedy LaPlace                F      Edwardsburg    MI    US      0:38:05.43 0:37:24.82 12:04 13  42.9       10       F 11-13  
315   525 Chelsea Scott                  F      Granger        IN    US      0:38:38.65 0:37:48.18 12:12 32  39.0       16       F 30-34  
316   374 Dartanyin Yoder                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:38:17.15 0:37:50.36 12:12 13  37.0       10       M 11-13  
317   303 I. Colvin                      F      Lakeville      IN    US      0:38:17.78 0:37:54.88 12:14 8   48.7       9        F 1-10   
318   97  Koert Miller                   M      Osceola        IN    US      0:38:23.03 0:37:55.49 12:14 15  35.4       20       M 14-16  
319   266 Abigail Ellis                  F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:38:05.08 0:37:55.91 12:14 30  38.8       17       F 30-34  
320   352 Douglas Neumann                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:09.60 0:37:59.71 12:15 62  42.6       11       M 60-64  
321   482 S. Luna                        F      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:41.64 0:38:02.65 12:16 6   52.6       10       F 1-10   
322   480 Kathleen Garcia                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:46.22 0:38:06.80 12:18 27  38.6       22       F 25-29  
323   44  Rebecca Zehr                   F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:38:48.90 0:38:09.65 12:19 62  49.8       3        F 60-64  
324   552 Tim Kwiatkowski                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:38:30.30 0:38:22.02 12:23 52  38.9       9        M 50-54  
325   438 Kim Kolk                       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:15.67 0:38:29.33 12:25 30  38.2       18       F 30-34  
326   199 Chet Zawalich                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:11.13 0:38:58.20 12:34 65  42.6       11       M 65-69  
327   270 Courtney Ianello               F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:39:43.92 0:39:35.80 12:46 20  37.1       9        F 20-24  
328   289 Allison Miller                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:39:44.09 0:39:35.91 12:46 25  37.1       23       F 25-29  
329   357 Korey Scott                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:40:59.95 0:39:36.12 12:46 28  32.7       19       M 25-29  
330   355 Andrea Scott                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:00.02 0:39:36.25 12:47 29  37.1       24       F 25-29  
331   557 Grace Coman                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:06.52 0:39:40.65 12:48 19  37.1       12       F 17-19  
332   566 L. Coman                       M      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:17.56 0:39:50.81 12:51 7   45.7       9        M 1-10   
333   564 E. Coman                       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:18.83 0:39:52.28 12:52 11  42.2       11       F 11-13  
334   527 Nicole Figueroa                F      Roanoke        VA    US      0:40:22.76 0:39:52.93 12:52 24  36.9       10       F 20-24  
335   82  Charles Castline               M      Granger        IN    US      0:41:28.79 0:39:55.23 12:53 42  34.7       12       M 40-44  
336   325 Shahina Shahina                F      Notre Dame     IN    US      0:40:09.91 0:40:05.68 12:56 24  36.7       11       F 20-24  
337   103 Terri McClellan                F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:40:50.93 0:40:09.31 12:57 63  47.9       4        F 60-64  
338   247 Julie Abbott                   F      Granger        IN    US      0:40:53.78 0:40:13.56 12:59 52  41.9       11       F 50-54  
339   61  Ivan Gall                      M      Nappanee       IN    US      0:41:09.40 0:40:20.89 13:01 67  41.9       12       M 65-69  
340   598 Autumn Wojcik                  F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:41:29.01 0:40:21.03 13:01 21  36.5       12       F 20-24  
341   260 Samantha Wojcik                F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:41:29.12 0:40:22.10 13:01 23  36.4       13       F 20-24  
342   606 Hannah Baker                   F      Paw Paw        MI    US      0:41:15.53 0:40:33.70 13:05 39  37.1       15       F 35-39  
343   432 A. Miller                      F      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:41:56.92 0:40:34.46 13:05 8   45.5       11       F 1-10   
344   66  Taylor Wiley                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:04.76 0:40:34.53 13:05 24  36.3       14       F 20-24  
345   208 G. Tarwacki                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:59.32 0:40:35.86 13:06 5   52.4       10       M 1-10   
346   433 C. Miller                      F      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:42:01.64 0:40:40.20 13:07 11  41.4       12       F 11-13  
347   166 Jordan Nieto                   M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:40:49.72 0:40:44.50 13:09 28  31.7       20       M 25-29  
348   434 Will Miller                    M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:42:08.31 0:40:46.98 13:09 44  34.4       13       M 40-44  
349   280 N. Cauthen                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:02.32 0:40:51.24 13:11 9   39.7       11       M 1-10   
350   450 Vincent Sipocz                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:23.40 0:40:51.63 13:11 25  31.6       21       M 25-29  
351   279 Retta Cauthen                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:41:01.67 0:40:52.58 13:11 29  36.0       25       F 25-29  
352   431 Jen Miller                     F      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:42:37.16 0:41:14.69 13:18 42  37.1       13       F 40-44  
353   605 Jan Stensland                  F      Paw Paw        MI    US      0:42:04.21 0:41:22.93 13:21 67  49.0       2        F 65-69  
354   193 ERIC WEST                      M      Osceola        IN    US      0:42:02.94 0:41:31.45 13:24 37  32.2       15       M 35-39  
355   609 Kinnalone Sopraseuth           F      Cassopolis     MI    US      0:42:19.93 0:41:47.14 13:29 41  36.4       14       F 40-44  
356   610 Jamaria O'bannon               F      Cassopolis     MI    US      0:42:19.95 0:41:47.41 13:29 36  35.5       16       F 35-39  
357   658 Therese Kantar                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:42:25.82 0:42:07.10 13:35 58  43.0       11       F 55-59  
358   314 Colin Fanning                  M      South Bend     IN    US      0:42:35.27 0:42:13.14 13:37 34  31.1       16       M 30-34  
359   313 Clarissa Fanning               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:42:36.24 0:42:14.16 13:37 32  34.9       19       F 30-34  
360   470 Dave Ferency                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:43:05.48 0:42:28.12 13:42 75  44.0       2        M 75-99  
361   526 Pamela Wills                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:43:29.88 0:42:28.40 13:42 65  46.5       3        F 65-69  
362   383 Nyah Guzman                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:43:08.09 0:42:29.39 13:42 13  37.8       13       F 11-13  
363   459 Cynthia Burgess                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:05.54 0:42:36.07 13:45 29  34.5       26       F 25-29  
364   245 S. Werntz                      M      Osceola        IN    US      0:43:48.83 0:42:38.88 13:45 11  34.9       11       M 11-13  
365   244 Gail Werntz                    F      Osceola        IN    US      0:43:48.97 0:42:41.25 13:46 40  35.4       15       F 40-44  
366   638 Michel Hockx                   M      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:03.13 0:42:50.31 13:49 54  35.4       10       M 50-54  
367   15  Dana Bunch                     F      niles          MI    US      0:43:38.72 0:42:58.33 13:52 50  38.4       12       F 50-54  
368   288 Tyrus Guadalcanal              M      South Bend     IN    US      0:42:58.72 0:42:58.72 13:52 49  33.9       12       M 45-49  
369   291 Greg Dettinger                 M      New Carlisle   IN    US      0:43:53.77 0:43:06.25 13:54 61  37.2       12       M 60-64  
370   57  Michael Lehner                 M      Granger        IN    US      0:44:10.70 0:43:06.49 13:54 64  38.2       13       M 60-64  
371   79  Tori Epperson                  F      Sturgis        MI    US      0:43:36.34 0:43:07.09 13:55 23  34.1       15       F 20-24  
372   329 C. Cashen                      F      Osceola        IN    US      0:43:35.60 0:43:09.32 13:55 10  40.1       12       F 1-10   
373   27  Barbara Cowles                 F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:43:53.30 0:43:10.99 13:56 50  38.2       13       F 50-54  
374   210 Lisa Fonacier                  F      Roanoke        VA    US      0:43:56.76 0:43:19.60 13:59 53  39.4       14       F 50-54  
375   214 Grant Fonacier                 M      Roanoke        VA    US      0:43:57.04 0:43:20.43 13:59 23  29.8       9        M 20-24  
376   359 Colin Parmelee                 M      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:29.45 0:43:25.55 14:01 38  31.0       16       M 35-39  
377   150 R. Parmelee                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:29.72 0:43:26.49 14:01 9   41.1       13       F 1-10   
378   47  Carmen Wolf                    F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:44:20.22 0:43:32.04 14:03 66  46.0       4        F 65-69  
379   408 K. Toth                        F      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:31.91 0:43:32.26 14:03 11  38.6       14       F 11-13  
380   407 Stacey Toth                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:40.30 0:43:40.58 14:05 47  36.6       14       F 45-49  
381   84  Tommy Castline                 M      Granger        IN    US      0:44:13.27 0:43:53.70 14:10 17  29.8       9        M 17-19  
382   382 Jose Guzman                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:54.07 0:44:15.57 14:17 40  30.9       14       M 40-44  
383   586 Lindsi Boyer                   F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:45:11.32 0:44:19.06 14:18 34  33.3       20       F 30-34  
384   384 Heather Guzman                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:55.04 0:44:19.32 14:18 37  33.7       17       F 35-39  
385   565 F. Coman                       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:46:03.08 0:44:26.84 14:20 9   40.1       14       F 1-10   
386   196 James Warren                   M      Niles          MI    US      0:44:59.09 0:44:27.46 14:20 30  29.2       17       M 30-34  
387   281 BJ Eaglesfield                 M      Granger        IN    US      0:45:28.76 0:44:30.21 14:21 44  31.6       15       M 40-44  
388   163 Donnetta McClellan             F      Osceola        IN    US      0:45:17.59 0:44:40.48 14:25 56  39.5       12       F 55-59  
389   403 Stacy Rodriguez                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:45:50.68 0:44:55.84 14:30 38  33.3       18       F 35-39  
390   197 V. Warren                      M      Niles          MI    US      0:44:59.50 0:44:59.50 14:31 2              12       M 1-10   
391   328 Arianna Williams               F      Osceola        IN    US      0:45:28.86 0:45:01.50 14:31 16  33.7       11       F 14-16  
392   64  Darcy Anderson Hunt            F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:45:54.31 0:45:12.24 14:35 64  43.1       5        F 60-64  
393   672 MELINDA JUAREZ                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:45:57.79 0:45:19.97 14:37 30  32.4       21       F 30-34  
394   612 Hayley Welch                   F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:45:59.56 0:45:21.75 14:38 35  32.7       19       F 35-39  
395   217 L. Messersmith                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:46:24.82 0:45:29.85 14:41 9   39.2       15       F 1-10   
396   160 Candi LaPlace                  F      Edwardsburg    MI    US      0:46:19.33 0:45:38.35 14:43 64  42.7       6        F 60-64  
397   215 Karen Messersmith              F      South Bend     IN    US      0:46:37.06 0:45:45.20 14:46 57  39.1       13       F 55-59  
398   216 Robert Messersmith             M      South Bend     IN    US      0:46:39.74 0:45:47.43 14:46 59  34.5       16       M 55-59  
399   420 Ashley Spell                   F      Edwardsburg    MI    US      0:46:06.60 0:45:51.66 14:48 35  32.3       20       F 35-39  
400   152 Sarah Lewis                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:15.81 0:46:00.99 14:51 21  32.0       16       F 20-24  
401   517 Elisha Parris                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:16.07 0:46:02.09 14:51 33  32.0       22       F 30-34  
402   556 Mike Coman                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:40.75 0:46:06.51 14:52 62  35.1       14       M 60-64  
403   285 M. Smith                       M      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:47:37.68 0:46:08.91 14:53 6   42.4       13       M 1-10   
404   381 Hernan Guerra                  M      Granger        IN    US      0:47:34.19 0:46:19.39 14:57 31  28.1       18       M 30-34  
405   379 M. Harjung                     F      Granger        IN    US      0:47:33.35 0:46:21.41 14:57 8   39.8       16       F 1-10   
406   378 Tiffany Williams               F      Granger        IN    US      0:47:33.42 0:46:25.06 14:58 28  31.7       27       F 25-29  
407   547 W. Ingle                       F      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:02.37 0:46:26.33 14:59 10  37.2       17       F 1-10   
408   54  D. Ciliberti                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:02.29 0:46:26.71 14:59 10  37.2       18       F 1-10   
409   63  James Hunt                     M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:47:14.30 0:46:31.46 15:00 67  36.3       13       M 65-69  
410   618 Jocelyn Morales                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:47:30.04 0:46:51.43 15:07 24  31.4       17       F 20-24  
411   207 N. Tarwacki                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:20.70 0:46:58.25 15:09 8   36.4       14       M 1-10   
412   619 Daniel Hernandez Jr            M      south bend     IN    US      0:47:36.42 0:46:58.44 15:09 22  27.5       10       M 20-24  
413   277 Shoshanna Kipper               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:04.76 0:46:59.01 15:09 40  32.2       16       F 40-44  
414   448 Emma Osowski                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:46:59.99 0:46:59.99 15:10 23  31.3       18       F 20-24  
415   644 A. Wills                       M      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:10.12 0:47:07.02 15:12 10  32.9       15       M 1-10   
416   83  Katie Castline                 F      Granger        IN    US      0:47:28.54 0:47:08.82 15:13 14  33.3       12       F 14-16  
417   206 Ruth Tarwacki                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:38.78 0:47:11.68 15:13 37  31.6       21       F 35-39  
418   371 Angie Poyser                   F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:48:05.80 0:47:17.69 15:15 44  32.9       17       F 40-44  
419   372 Tom Poyser                     M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:48:05.55 0:47:18.68 15:16 44  29.7       16       M 40-44  
420   146 Meelah Le                      F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:44.30 0:47:24.04 15:17 13  33.8       15       F 11-13  
421   145 Nga Ly                         F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:51.40 0:47:30.61 15:20 38  31.5       22       F 35-39  
422   398 S. Snyder                      F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:42.71 0:47:58.62 15:29 8   38.5       19       F 1-10   
423   497 Michele Baranowski             F      South Bend     IN    US      0:48:59.76 0:47:59.50 15:29 45  32.7       15       F 45-49  
424   498 Mary Suth                      F      North Liberty  IN    US      0:49:00.02 0:47:59.55 15:29 49  34.0       16       F 45-49  
425   410 E. Arner                       F      Granger        IN    US      0:49:12.80 0:48:35.21 15:40 10  35.6       20       F 1-10   
426   409 Susan Arner                    F      Granger        IN    US      0:49:20.04 0:48:42.18 15:43 43  31.7       18       F 40-44  
427   229 Deborah Larson                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:50:49.32 0:49:11.11 15:52 56  35.9       14       F 55-59  
428   268 S. Ellis                       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:49:41.42 0:49:24.67 15:56 5   42.4       21       F 1-10   
429   267 Joshua Ellis                   M      Flowery Branch GA    US      0:49:41.19 0:49:24.80 15:56 30  26.2       19       M 30-34  
430   151 E. Parmelee                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:51:06.01 0:50:01.85 16:08 7   38.3       22       F 1-10   
431   148 Ashley Parmelee                F      South Bend     IN    US      0:51:05.93 0:50:02.40 16:09 36  29.7       23       F 35-39  
432   397 J. Snyder                      F      South Bend     IN    US      0:50:55.42 0:50:11.15 16:11 12  32.7       16       F 11-13  
433   230 Joe Larson                     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:51:50.09 0:50:11.17 16:11 46  28.4       13       M 45-49  
434   396 Neringa Snyder                 F      South Bend     IN    US      0:50:56.29 0:50:12.26 16:12 39  30.0       24       F 35-39  
435   233 Sean Willey                    M      South Bend     IN    US      0:50:49.87 0:50:33.42 16:19 33  25.9       20       M 30-34  
436   414 B. Bontrager                   F      Middlebury     IN    US      0:50:56.26 0:50:37.95 16:20 8   36.5       23       F 1-10   
437   679 c. smith                       F      Niles          MI    US      0:52:14.91 0:50:47.34 16:23 8   36.4       24       F 1-10   
438   133 Danielle Kapanowski            F      Plant City     FL    US      0:51:08.34 0:50:50.27 16:24 38  29.4       25       F 35-39  
439   149 Luanne Korpal                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:52:12.38 0:51:08.37 16:30 36  29.0       26       F 35-39  
440   528 Kristin Hill                   F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:52:39.89 0:51:44.25 16:41 55  33.7       15       F 55-59  
441   452 Kathy Hutchinson               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:53:15.27 0:51:58.51 16:46 57  34.4       16       F 55-59  
442   467 D. Enders                      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:52:06.75 0:52:06.75 16:49 12  27.6       12       M 11-13  
443   600 Carla Baker                    F      Granger        IN    US      0:52:49.81 0:52:08.49 16:49 63  36.9       7        F 60-64  
444   405 LeeAnn Stebbins                F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:52:56.91 0:52:12.07 16:50 54  33.0       15       F 50-54  
445   257 Tracey Fonacier                F      Anderson       IN    US      0:53:14.62 0:52:30.37 16:56 52  32.1       16       F 50-54  
446   429 Kevin Hunsberger               M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:53:18.83 0:52:33.04 16:57 51  28.2       11       M 50-54  
447   327 Tamie Cashen                   F      Osceola        IN    US      0:53:02.83 0:52:35.56 16:58 66  38.1       5        F 65-69  
448   330 Steve Cashen                   M      Osceola        IN    US      0:53:02.46 0:52:35.73 16:58 68  32.4       14       M 65-69  
449   535 Teri Eash                      F      Goshen         IN    US      0:53:40.81 0:52:50.61 17:03 53  32.3       17       F 50-54  
450   534 Gregg Eash                     M      Goshen         IN    US      0:53:56.68 0:53:07.04 17:08 55  28.8       17       M 55-59  
451   650 Ilyssa Sims                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:22.59 0:53:12.13 17:10 28  27.6       28       F 25-29  
452   686 Cassandra Busch                F      Edwardsburg    MI    US      0:54:22.70 0:53:12.41 17:10 29  27.6       29       F 25-29  
453   634 Charles Ham                    M      Niles          MI    US      0:54:13.06 0:53:30.51 17:16 78  37.0       3        M 75-99  
454   135 Lory Timmer                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:53:51.89 0:53:31.01 17:16 56  33.0       17       F 55-59  
455   92  Evona Darr                     F      West Lafayette IN    US      0:54:15.41 0:53:44.97 17:20 24  27.4       19       F 20-24  
456   93  Adam Darr                      M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:54:15.71 0:53:45.27 17:20 23  24.1       11       M 20-24  
457   466 Lisa Enders                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:03.45 0:54:03.45 17:26 38  27.7       27       F 35-39  
458   402 Simon Rodriguez                M      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      0:54:07.47 0:54:07.47 17:28 41  25.4       17       M 40-44  
459   346 Jacqueline Cheevers            F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      0:55:58.83 0:54:12.69 17:29 35  27.3       28       F 35-39  
460   364 Donna Stanley                  F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:54:30.95 0:54:12.86 17:29 62  35.1       8        F 60-64  
461   341 Nancy Sacha                    F      South Bend     IN    US      0:55:14.81 0:54:13.51 17:30 60  34.2       9        F 60-64  
462   339 Marcia Tuskey                  F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:55:15.32 0:54:14.20 17:30 63  35.5       10       F 60-64  
463   358 Michael Englert                M      South Bend     IN    US      0:56:02.84 0:54:17.80 17:31 65  30.6       15       M 65-69  
464   347 Michael Cheevers               M      Saint Joseph   MI    US      0:56:02.90 0:54:17.80 17:31 35  24.3       17       M 35-39  
465   468 A. Enders                      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:25.41 0:54:25.41 17:33 10  28.5       16       M 1-10   
466   653 Lori Harding                   F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:54:35.74 0:54:29.57 17:35 55  32.0       18       F 55-59  
467   473 Rosalina Aguilar               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:46.53 0:54:32.28 17:36 60  34.0       11       F 60-64  
468   501 Ana Diaz Aguilar               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:54:46.23 0:54:32.44 17:36 27  27.0       30       F 25-29  
469   513 Joseph Patus                   M      Goshen         IN    US      0:55:11.29 0:54:47.64 17:41 17  23.9       10       M 17-19  
470   514 Katherine Patus                F      Goshen         IN    US      0:55:17.13 0:54:53.50 17:42 20  26.8       20       F 20-24  
471   476 Lauren Maxson                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:55:16.89 0:54:54.68 17:43 29  26.8       31       F 25-29  
472   512 Denise Patus                   F      Goshen         IN    US      0:55:19.21 0:54:54.77 17:43 53  31.1       18       F 50-54  
473   322 Paul Swartz                    M      Granger        IN    US      0:56:36.04 0:54:56.25 17:43 39  24.7       18       M 35-39  
474   683 Mary Del Pilar                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:55:47.21 0:55:06.50 17:47 56  32.1       19       F 55-59  
475   240 Jordan Jacques                 M      Niles          MI    US      0:56:43.91 0:55:07.70 17:47 19  23.5       11       M 17-19  
476   515 Paul Patus                     M      Goshen         IN    US      0:55:18.36 0:55:18.36 17:50 55  27.6       18       M 55-59  
477   156 Bonita Mance                   F      Niles          MI    US      0:56:57.67 0:55:23.65 17:52 54  31.1       19       F 50-54  
478   16  Amber Farmer                   F      South Bend     IN    US      0:56:46.04 0:55:37.82 17:57 43  27.7       19       F 40-44  
479   368 Meg Loitz                      F      Granger        IN    US      0:56:04.28 0:55:43.83 17:59 51  29.9       20       F 50-54  
480   426 Scott Loitz                    M      Granger        IN    US      0:56:04.63 0:55:44.19 17:59 49  26.2       14       M 45-49  
481   77  Mitchell Goldstein             M      Granger        IN    US      0:56:11.62 0:55:45.45 17:59 57  27.9       19       M 55-59  
482   78  Nancy Goldstein                F      Granger        IN    US      0:56:11.37 0:55:45.97 17:59 65  35.4       6        F 65-69  
483   354 Lisa Westfall                  F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:56:39.18 0:55:48.21 18:00 46  28.3       17       F 45-49  
484   353 Steve Babadarian               M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:56:40.25 0:55:49.03 18:00 34  23.6       21       M 30-34  
485   158 K. Mance                       F      Niles          MI    US      0:57:45.61 0:56:13.79 18:08 12  29.2       17       F 11-13  
486   536 Viktoria Vakulenko             F      Granger        IN    US      0:57:57.83 0:56:20.26 18:10 28  26.1       32       F 25-29  
487   76  Joshua Goldstein               M      Granger        IN    US      0:57:57.73 0:56:20.84 18:11 28  22.9       22       M 25-29  
488   72  B. Sheets                      F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:57:07.72 0:56:22.55 18:11 10  30.7       25       F 1-10   
489   71  C. Sheets                      F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:57:06.88 0:56:23.07 18:11 12  29.1       18       F 11-13  
490   88  Christy Carpenter              F      Bluffton       IN    US      0:57:08.80 0:56:23.62 18:11 38  26.5       29       F 35-39  
491   594 Pam Redfearn                   F      Granger        IN    US      0:57:11.21 0:56:26.49 18:12 48  28.6       18       F 45-49  
492   595 Craig Redfearn                 M      Granger        IN    US      0:57:12.88 0:56:28.10 18:13 49  25.8       15       M 45-49  
493   319 Jill Swartz                    F      Granger        IN    US      0:56:35.40 0:56:35.40 18:15 45  27.7       19       F 45-49  
494   587 Jared Fonacier                 M      Attica         IN    US      0:57:56.62 0:56:36.02 18:15 24  22.8       12       M 20-24  
495   212 Garrett Fonacier               M      Chicago        IL    US      0:57:55.84 0:56:36.83 18:16 26  22.8       23       M 25-29  
496   211 Andrea Fonacier                F      Chicago        IL    US      0:57:55.67 0:56:37.44 18:16 26  26.0       33       F 25-29  
497   457 Brianna Anderson               F      South Bend     IN    US      0:58:31.86 0:56:48.39 18:19 30  25.9       23       F 30-34  
498   131 Shelby Bennett                 F      Niles          MI    US      0:58:19.78 0:56:58.13 18:23 17  26.2       13       F 17-19  
499   91  Shelly Slonecker               F      Cary           NC    US      0:57:08.33 0:57:08.33 18:26 36  26.0       30       F 35-39  
500   324 L. Dayhuff                     M      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:58:31.53 0:57:08.92 18:26 7   31.9       17       M 1-10   
501   423 Nancy Johnson                  F      Indianapolis   IN    US      0:58:31.09 0:57:10.53 18:27 35  25.9       31       F 35-39  
502   137 Carol Sechrist                 F      Bremen         IN    US      0:58:11.70 0:57:12.95 18:27 41  26.6       20       F 40-44  
503   136 Perry Hochstetler              M      Bremen         IN    US      0:58:11.88 0:57:13.18 18:27 45  24.8       16       M 45-49  
504   332 Owen Cooper                    M      Dublin         OH    US      0:58:19.93 0:57:27.95 18:32 17  22.8       12       M 17-19  
505   331 Alyssa McClendon               F      Dublin         OH    US      0:58:20.12 0:57:28.08 18:32 16  26.4       13       F 14-16  
506   489 Melissa Scott                  F      North Liberty  IN    US      0:58:09.97 0:57:28.23 18:32 50  28.7       21       F 50-54  
507   673 Jessica Cunningham             F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:58:10.45 0:57:28.47 18:32 32  25.6       24       F 30-34  
508   611 Jim Waterman                   M      Niles          MI    US      0:59:07.93 0:57:37.37 18:35 58  27.2       20       M 55-59  
509   323 G. Matlock                     F      Dowagiac       MI    US      0:59:07.23 0:57:37.65 18:35 7   33.3       26       F 1-10   
510   419 L. Whitaker                    F      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:59:50.40 0:58:06.01 18:45 9   30.7       27       F 1-10   
511   74  Audrey Dixon                   F      Granger        IN    US      0:59:18.26 0:58:11.02 18:46 21  25.3       21       F 20-24  
512   81  Jennifer Castline              F      Granger        IN    US      0:59:19.15 0:58:11.30 18:46 43  26.5       21       F 40-44  
513   67  Rachael Fouks                  F      South Bend     IN    US      0:59:19.20 0:58:11.74 18:46 23  25.3       22       F 20-24  
514   389 Diana Balsley                  F      Plymouth       IN    US      0:59:28.50 0:58:16.09 18:48 60  31.8       12       F 60-64  
515   386 Amanda Davis                   F      Bourbon        IN    US      0:59:27.93 0:58:16.50 18:48 27  25.2       34       F 25-29  
516   661 c. smith                       F      Niles          MI    US      0:59:52.20 0:58:26.87 18:51 10  29.6       28       F 1-10   
517   157 Kerstyn Mance                  F      Niles          MI    US      1:00:30.49 0:58:58.00 19:01 14  26.7       14       F 14-16  
518   159 Yvette Mance                   F      Niles          MI    US      1:00:32.24 0:58:59.21 19:02 35  25.1       32       F 35-39  
519   107 D. Steinke                     M      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:40.66 0:59:15.85 19:07 6   33.0       18       M 1-10   
520   161 Jason Emrich                   M      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:40.60 0:59:17.53 19:08 46  24.1       17       M 45-49  
521   385 Betty Miller                   F      Bourbon        IN    US      0:59:29.24 0:59:29.24 19:11 58  30.4       20       F 55-59  
522   105 Lyndee Riggs                   F      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:54.37 0:59:30.28 19:12 28  24.7       35       F 25-29  
523   108 N. Riggs                       F      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:54.28 0:59:30.61 19:12 1              29       F 1-10   
524   202 J. Straup                      M      New Carlisle   IN    US      1:00:52.40 0:59:56.82 19:20 10  25.8       19       M 1-10   
525   201 Mark Straup                    M      New Carlisle   IN    US      1:01:00.53 1:00:05.80 19:23 47  23.9       18       M 45-49  
526   203 T. Straup                      M      New Carlisle   IN    US      1:01:00.49 1:00:07.30 19:24 8   28.5       20       M 1-10   
527   106 Josh Riggs                     M      South Bend     IN    US      1:00:56.28 1:00:56.28 19:39 37  21.9       19       M 35-39  
528   392 Pat Hanna                      F      South Bend     IN    US      1:01:57.77 1:01:02.10 19:41 68  33.7       7        F 65-69  
529   391 Ruth Sousley                   F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:01:58.29 1:01:02.68 19:42 70  34.6       1        F 70-74  
530   223 Kim Olinger                    F      Wilmington     NC    US      1:01:58.46 1:01:46.61 19:56 39  24.3       33       F 35-39  
531   510 Mikki Dobski                   F      South Bend     IN    US      1:03:33.27 1:01:48.12 19:56 66  32.4       8        F 65-69  
532   226 H. Olinger                     F      Wilmington     NC    US      1:02:00.10 1:01:48.52 19:56 11  27.2       19       F 11-13  
533   542 L. Frederick                   F      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      1:02:54.04 1:01:54.52 19:58 11  27.2       20       F 11-13  
534   538 Sheena Frederick               F      South Bend     IN    US      1:02:54.61 1:01:55.07 19:58 29  23.8       36       F 25-29  
535   543 P. Frederick                   F      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      1:02:56.12 1:01:55.34 19:58 9   28.8       30       F 1-10   
536   541 M. Frederick                   F      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      1:02:57.86 1:01:57.00 19:59 8   29.8       31       F 1-10   
537   284 C. Smith                       M      Dowagiac       MI    US      1:03:41.42 1:02:13.09 20:04 8   27.5       21       M 1-10   
538   132 L. Carrico                     M      Niles          MI    US      1:03:41.87 1:02:14.00 20:05 6   31.4       22       M 1-10   
539   59  Matthew Lehner                 M      Granger        IN    US      1:03:26.89 1:02:23.17 20:07 32  20.9       22       M 30-34  
540   58  Cyndi Lehner                   F      Granger        IN    US      1:03:29.07 1:02:24.08 20:08 70  33.9       2        F 70-74  
541   128 Echo Carrico                   F      Niles          MI    US      1:03:41.03 1:03:41.03 20:33 29  23.1       37       F 25-29  
542   657 Jennifer Berggren              F      Oak Park       IL    US      1:05:47.50 1:04:06.88 20:41 15  24.1       15       F 14-16  
543   656 Angela Berggren                F      Oak Park       IL    US      1:05:48.35 1:04:08.04 20:41 15  24.1       16       F 14-16  
544   655 Laurie Berggren                F      Oak Park       IL    US      1:05:56.24 1:04:15.34 20:44 55  27.2       21       F 55-59  
545   140 Cheryl Lieurance               F      Edwardsburg    MI    US      1:05:56.15 1:04:16.56 20:44 58  28.1       22       F 55-59  
546   139 Alyssa Lieurance               F      Edwardsburg    MI    US      1:05:47.52 1:05:47.52 21:13 15  23.5       17       F 14-16  
547   469 B. Enders                      M      South Bend     IN    US      1:06:24.66 1:06:24.66 21:25 8   25.8       23       M 1-10   
548   204 W. Straup                      M      New Carlisle   IN    US      1:07:28.56 1:06:33.78 21:28 6   29.4       24       M 1-10   
549   200 Amanda Straup                  F      New Carlisle   IN    US      1:07:28.65 1:06:34.55 21:29 41  22.8       22       F 40-44  
550   465 David Enders                   M      South Bend     IN    US      1:06:37.56 1:06:37.56 21:30 32  19.6       23       M 30-34  
551   690 Quentin Ruscio-Atkinson        M      South Bend     IN    US      1:06:38.55 1:06:38.55 21:30 18  19.5       13       M 17-19  
552   570 Stephanie Rosenberg            F      Goshen         IN    US      1:07:28.22 1:06:53.52 21:35 46  23.6       20       F 45-49  
553   394 Taylor Sousley                 F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:07:52.78 1:06:56.41 21:36 13  24.0       21       F 11-13  
554   464 T. Harris                      F      South Bend     IN    US      1:07:54.72 1:07:24.90 21:45 9   26.5       32       F 1-10   
555   524 T. Harris                      F      South Bend     IN    US      1:07:55.15 1:07:25.02 21:45 8   27.4       33       F 1-10   
556   463 Tiffany Wilkins                F      South Bend     IN    US      1:07:54.67 1:07:25.66 21:45 42  22.7       23       F 40-44  
557   198 S. Warren                      F      Niles          MI    US      1:08:27.50 1:07:55.38 21:55 1              34       F 1-10   
558   195 Ashley Warren                  F      Niles          MI    US      1:08:27.57 1:07:56.18 21:55 28  21.7       38       F 25-29  
559   243 Susan Carrico                  M      Niles          MI    US      1:09:41.06 1:08:03.79 21:57 59  23.2       21       M 55-59  
560   241 Lori Phillips                  F      Niles          MI    US      1:09:45.70 1:08:05.88 21:58 53  25.1       22       F 50-54  
561   614 Fran Cordell                   F      Niles          MI    US      1:09:54.91 1:08:13.41 22:00 48  23.7       21       F 45-49  
562   286 O. Shaer                       M      Dowagiac       MI    US      1:10:00.94 1:08:16.46 22:01 2              25       M 1-10   
563   242 Stefanie Bennett               F      Niles          MI    US      1:09:53.45 1:08:18.95 22:02 36  21.7       34       F 35-39  
564   573 Mady Carpenter                 F      Elkhart        IN    US      1:08:58.54 1:08:24.62 22:04 21  21.5       23       F 20-24  
565   571 Harley Rosenberg               F      Elkhart        IN    US      1:08:58.36 1:08:25.74 22:04 21  21.5       24       F 20-24  
566   572 Isabella Filbert               F      Elkhart        IN    US      1:08:58.79 1:08:27.73 22:05 21  21.5       25       F 20-24  
567   119 Mary Hines                     F      Granger        IN    US      1:09:51.62 1:09:25.62 22:24 51  24.0       23       F 50-54  
568   116 I. Lovell                      F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:10:32.85 1:09:27.13 22:24 6   28.8       35       F 1-10   
569   48  Amanda Greenlee                F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:10:37.93 1:09:32.20 22:26 30  21.2       25       F 30-34  
570   49  A. Greenlee                    F      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:10:37.60 1:09:32.35 22:26 6   28.8       36       F 1-10   
571   115 David Lovell                   M      Mishawaka      IN    US      1:10:40.05 1:09:34.48 22:27 54  21.8       12       M 50-54  
572   388 Rene Baughman                  F      Niles          MI    US      1:13:30.18 1:11:57.44 23:13 33  20.5       26       F 30-34  
573   387 Bruce Walls                    M      Niles          MI    US      1:13:30.43 1:11:57.78 23:13 47  20.0       19       M 45-49  
574   65  Sharon Mast                    F      Topeka         IN    US      1:13:21.77 1:12:19.31 23:20 55  24.1       23       F 55-59  
575   70  Trina Sheets                   F      Elkhart        IN    US      1:13:21.43 1:12:19.62 23:20 39  20.8       35       F 35-39  
576   12  C. Wagner                      M      South Bend     IN    US      1:12:50.90 1:12:29.61 23:23 4              26       M 1-10   
577   11  Amy Wagner                     F      South Bend     IN    US      1:12:56.04 1:12:36.24 23:25 31  20.3       27       F 30-34  
578   13  Dara Booth                     F      South Bend     IN    US      1:13:13.04 1:12:51.65 23:30 63  26.4       13       F 60-64  
579   130 Justin Carrico                 M      Niles          MI    US      1:16:07.85 1:14:29.67 24:02 31  17.4       24       M 30-34  
580   129 J. Carrico                     M      Niles          MI    US      1:16:00.76 1:14:34.64 24:03 9   21.8       27       M 1-10   
581   422 Fred Unger                     M      Niles          MI    US      1:15:58.96 1:15:58.96 24:31 53  19.8       13       M 50-54  
582   421 Erica Benjamin                 F      Niles          MI    US      1:16:00.08 1:16:00.08 24:31 47  21.0       22       F 45-49  
583   239 Carl Carrico                   M      Niles          MI    US      1:16:02.81 1:16:02.81 24:32 68  22.4       16       M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Chris White 485 45  1       M      Granger IN US 17:13.13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Emily Pedzinski 621 21  15      F      Niles MI US 19:48.69 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Branham 126 9   17      M      South Bend IN US 20:17.79 
2     A. Juarez  36  10  18      M      Osceola IN US    20:18.30 
3     X. Lute    308 9   125     M      South Bend IN US 28:22.61 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. URBINA       629 12  12      M      Plymouth IN US  19:20.33 
2     Harrison Colvin 301 13  45      M      Lakeville IN US 23:31.73 
3     Noah Schafer    626 13  49      M      Granger IN US   23:37.16 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Juarez     125 14  2       M      South Bend IN US 17:22.49 
2     Marko Enriquez   567 15  4       M      Niles MI US      17:53.83 
3     William Neubauer 581 16  5       M      South Bend IN US 17:54.01 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joshua Juday 348 17  7       M      South Bend IN US 18:13.72 
2     Alec Saylor  318 19  22      M      Dowagiac MI US   20:52.74 
3     Joe Coman    560 18  61      M      South Bend IN US 24:23.43 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brian Lenyo  601 21  16      M      South Bend IN US 19:59.98 
2     Cole Kasznia 294 21  102     M      South Bend IN US 26:40.59 
3     Max Olinger  263 24  119     M      South Bend IN US 28:15.23 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ben Varner       632 25  6       M      Houston TX US    18:10.34 
2     Tayler Summerlin 342 29  38      M      South Bend IN US 22:47.28 
3     Gus St. Clair    232 25  53      M      Cincinnati OH US 23:46.03 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joas Eash     664 30  10      M      New Paris IN US 18:28.96 
2     Zach Hight    89  32  29      M      Milford IN US   21:27.68 
3     Brian Ketchum 440 33  41      M      Niles MI US     23:02.66 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Keenan Ivory McCrea 631 38  23      M      South Bend IN US 20:55.83 
2     Kyle Chamberlin     18  35  25      M      Mishawaka IN US  21:01.65 
3     Jamal Henry         518 39  59      M      South Bend IN US 24:02.38 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josh Skube          593 43  20      M      South Bend IN US 20:47.03 
2     Brook Stensland     604 41  64      M      Paw Paw MI US    24:26.72 
3     Josh "Whatta" Diehl 179 41  72      M      Granger IN US    24:59.87 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Matt Harrington   645 49  21      M      Granger IN US 20:50.26 
2     Michael Sulkowski 443 47  44      M      Granger IN US 23:24.43 
3     Pete Engel        100 49  56      M      Granger IN US 23:49.59 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Kolesiak 495 51  37      M      Akron IN US     22:36.94 
2     chris felke      360 52  40      M      Plymouth IN US  22:51.42 
3     Marvin Logan     23  54  63      M      Thorntown IN US 24:25.46 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Dave Bussard 167 59  3       M      Elkhart IN US     17:45.20 
2     David Dodd   399 57  11      M      South Bend IN US  18:58.27 
3     Ron Mayville 667 58  35      M      amherstburg ON CA 22:26.15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mark Furkis     141 63  14      M      Goshen IN US     19:29.26 
2     Michael Schrock 530 60  39      M      Wimberley TX US  22:49.83 
3     Dale Garwood    10  63  71      M      South Bend IN US 24:53.18 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Arvil Howe          218 68  42      M      South Bend IN US 23:13.35 
2     Lawrence Rusk       38  67  90      M      South Bend IN US 25:41.97 
3     Damon Marlon McCrea 630 67  118     M      Niles MI US      28:14.90 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Richard Lauer 529 71  47      M      Edwardsburg MI US 23:35.94 
2     Winford Jones 104 70  60      M      Lagrange IN US    24:03.19 


Male 75 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kermitt Bowen 596 75  193     M      South Bend IN US 31:11.30 
2     Dave Ferency  470 75  360     M      South Bend IN US 42:28.12 
3     Charles Ham   634 78  453     M      Niles MI US      53:30.51 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. Lute   307 10  101     F      South Bend IN US 26:40.36 
2     R. Juarez 41  8   122     F      South Bend IN US 28:20.99 
3     N. Lute   309 4   123     F      South Bend IN US 28:21.19 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     A. Juarez      34  11  36      F      Osceola IN US 22:31.29 
2     Yazmine Juarez 35  13  74      F      Osceola IN US 25:03.24 
3     Ruth Kautzmann 60  13  95      F      Elkhart IN US 26:13.48 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ivie Skube     591 16  30      F      South Bend IN US 21:32.53 
2     Hannah Connell 492 16  57      F      South Bend IN US 23:51.97 
3     Gwyneth Lannon 253 14  120     F      Granger IN US    28:17.58 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rose Coman     561 17  43      F      South Bend IN US 23:24.34 
2     Adriana Juarez 33  17  48      F      Osceola IN US    23:36.52 
3     Jadyn Kolesiak 494 17  51      F      Akron IN US      23:45.62 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Caroline O'Callaghan 427 20  83      F      Granger IN US    25:24.44 
2     Isabel Izquierdo     602 20  106     F      Crest Hill IL US 27:18.35 
3     Katie Serody         682 24  127     F      Wexford PA US    28:30.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jessica Biek    617 27  26      F      Cassopolis MI US   21:09.32 
2     Mary Frank      580 26  31      F      Wilkes-Barre PA US 21:41.44 
3     Kaitlin Dickman 335 28  80      F      Mishawaka IN US    25:13.94 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Collette Sharp  315 34  98      F      Elkhart IN US    26:32.60 
2     Christine Nufer 56  32  103     F      South Bend IN US 26:44.47 
3     Kristen Sawdon  678 33  145     F      Niles MI US      28:48.33 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacqueline Bauters 549 37  27      F      Granger IN US    21:09.87 
2     Sarah Saylor       503 38  34      F      Niles MI US      22:08.53 
3     Tamela Post        138 38  52      F      South Bend IN US 23:46.03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Colvin  298 43  76      F      Lakeville IN US  25:05.21 
2     Jodi Matlock      437 41  89      F      South Bend IN US 25:36.19 
3     Oksana Greathouse 333 41  105     F      Lakeville IN US  27:00.54 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Horan 537 45  79      F      Houston TX US  25:13.80 
2     Lisa Marino    486 49  134     F      Granger IN US  28:33.95 
3     Denise Feece   439 45  146     F      Plymouth IN US 28:49.32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carol Krizman    425 54  143     F      South Bend IN US 28:44.65 
2     Judy Kwiatkowski 553 54  214     F      South Bend IN US 32:08.22 
3     Mary O'Callaghan 43  54  243     F      Granger IN US    33:10.82 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lisa Suter     155 55  130     F      South Bend IN US 28:31.17 
2     nancy galos    616 56  156     F      South Bend IN US 29:27.41 
3     Maureen Dawson 101 57  209     F      Granger IN US    31:40.77 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joni Hollabaugh 17  62  264     F      South Bend IN US 34:07.46 
2     Deborah Crowder 124 60  289     F      Osceola IN US    35:28.58 
3     Rebecca Zehr    44  62  323     F      Elkhart IN US    38:09.65 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Carolyn Slates 51  66  121     F      South Bend IN US 28:20.77 
2     Jan Stensland  605 67  353     F      Paw Paw MI US    41:22.93 
3     Pamela Wills   526 65  361     F      South Bend IN US 42:28.40 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ruth Sousley 391 70  529     F      Mishawaka IN US 1:01:02.68 
2     Cyndi Lehner 58  70  540     F      Granger IN US   1:02:24.08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.